Pikakannu kolmapäevak 23.04.2014

4/23/2014
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              01:20:39 16:44:00   80:39  1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           01:20:39
    17965 Võru                                      80:39  1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:53:30 16:51:03   02:11  1  03:35  1  05:27  1  07:24  1  09:45  1  10:38  1  13:31  1  16:07  1  20:15  1  22:46  1  27:53  1  31:43  1  32:30  1  36:57  1  38:54  1  41:13  1  42:16  1  44:05  1  45:32  1  46:10  1  47:18  1  48:16  1  49:38  1  50:28  1  53:06  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
     3446 Võru                                      02:11  1  01:24  1  01:52  1  01:57  1  02:21  1  00:53  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  04:08  1  02:31  1  05:07  1  03:50  1  00:47  1  04:27  1  01:57  1  02:19  1  01:03  3  01:49  1  01:27  1  00:38  1  01:08  1  00:58  1  01:22  1  00:50  1  02:38  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 01:08:56 17:29:51   02:22  2  03:48  2  05:54  2  07:51  2  10:23  2  11:17  2  14:46  2  17:55  2  23:20  2  26:59  2  36:05  2  41:16  2  42:14  2  46:52  2  50:17  2  53:41  2  54:34  2  56:33  2  58:37  2  59:18  2  60:37  2  61:41  2  63:58  2  65:07  2  68:26  2  68:56  2 01:08:56
     4135 Võru                                      02:22  2  01:26  2  02:06  2  01:57  1  02:32  2  00:54  2  03:29  2  03:09  2  05:25  2  03:39  3  09:06  2  05:11  2  00:58  2  04:38  2  03:25  2  03:24  2  00:53  1  01:59  2  02:04  2  00:41  2  01:19  2  01:04  2  02:17  3  01:09  2  03:19  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:11     00:02     00:14     00:00     00:11     00:01     00:36     00:33     01:17     01:08     03:59     01:21     00:11     00:11     01:28     01:05    -00:10     00:10     00:37     00:03     00:11     00:06     00:55     00:19     00:41     00:06   
  3. Raido Viks                 01:40:46 17:05:21   03:31  3  05:43  3  08:55  3  11:51  3  15:40  3  17:35  3  24:13  3  28:28  3  34:44  3  37:43  3  50:19  3  56:23  3  58:42  3  66:09  3  72:56  3  76:50  3  77:52  3  80:47  3  85:01  3  85:45  3  89:47  3  93:21  3  95:07  3  96:27  3 100:12  3 100:46  3 01:40:46
    13517 Võru                                      03:31  3  02:12  3  03:12  3  02:56  3  03:49  3  01:55  3  06:38  3  04:15  3  06:16  3  02:59  2  12:36  3  06:04  3  02:19  3  07:27  3  06:47  3  03:54  3  01:02  2  02:55  3  04:14  3  00:44  3  04:02  3  03:34  3  01:46  2  01:20  3  03:45  3  00:34  3
                                                    01:20     00:48     01:20     00:59     01:28     01:02     03:45     01:39     02:08     00:28     07:29     02:14     01:32     03:00     04:50     01:35    -00:01     01:06     02:47     00:06     02:54     02:36     00:24     00:30     01:07     00:10   
  4. Martin Mark                02:22:07 16:26:12  142:07  4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           02:22:07
    16487 Rõuge vald                               142:07  4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   139:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:24     01:52     01:57     02:21     00:53     02:53     02:36     04:08     02:31     05:07     03:50     00:47     04:27     01:57     02:19     00:53     01:49     01:27     00:38     01:08     00:58     01:22     00:50     02:38     00:24   00:53:20

M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:08:52 15:57:09   02:23  2  03:49  1  06:18  1  08:25  1  10:58  1  12:11  1  15:21  1  18:25  1  26:13  2  28:07  1  35:11  1  39:48  1  40:57  1  45:25  1  48:00  1  50:34  1  52:46  1  55:37  1  58:39  1  59:29  1  61:28  1  62:37  1  64:09  1  65:14  1  68:31  1  68:52  1 01:08:52
     9382 Võru                                      02:23  2  01:26  1  02:29  4  02:07  2  02:33  1  01:13  2  03:10  2  03:04  3  07:48  5  01:54  1  07:04  2  04:37  1  01:09  3  04:28  1  02:35  1  02:34  1  02:12  6  02:51  4  03:02  5  00:50  3  01:59  2  01:09  1  01:32  2  01:05  4  03:17  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Terve                01:10:12 16:42:49   04:06  5  05:34  4  07:30  3  09:24  3  12:07  2  13:45  3  16:54  2  19:39  2  25:25  1  29:58  4  36:52  2  42:10  2  43:48  2  49:23  2  52:29  2  55:34  2  56:12  2  58:11  2  60:13  2  60:57  2  62:24  2  63:41  2  66:05  2  66:50  2  69:51  2  70:12  2 01:10:12
    15274 Võru                                      04:06  5  01:28  2  01:56  1  01:54  1  02:43  3  01:38  5  03:09  1  02:45  1  05:46  2  04:33  5  06:54  1  05:18  4  01:38  5  05:35  4  03:06  2  03:05  4  00:38  1  01:59  1  02:02  1  00:44  1  01:27  1  01:17  2  02:24  5  00:45  1  03:01  1  00:21  1
                                                    01:43     00:02    -00:33    -00:13     00:10     00:25    -00:01    -00:19    -02:02     02:39    -00:10     00:41     00:29     01:07     00:31     00:31    -01:34    -00:52    -01:00    -00:06    -00:32     00:08     00:52    -00:20    -00:16     00:00   
  3. Priit Narusk               01:14:05 16:27:48   02:11  1  07:19  5  09:38  5  11:53  4  14:34  4  15:46  4  18:59  4  21:52  4  27:00  4  29:24  3  40:53  3  45:34  3  46:31  3  51:07  3  54:20  3  57:24  3  58:09  3  60:40  3  62:45  3  63:55  3  66:28  3  68:05  3  69:35  3  70:31  3  73:36  3  74:05  3 01:14:05
    13616 Võru                                      02:11  1  05:08  6  02:19  3  02:15  3  02:41  2  01:12  1  03:13  3  02:53  2  05:08  1  02:24  2  11:29  4  04:41  2  00:57  1  04:36  2  03:13  3  03:04  3  00:45  2  02:31  2  02:05  2  01:10  4  02:33  6  01:37  4  01:30  1  00:56  2  03:05  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:12     03:42    -00:10     00:08     00:08    -00:01     00:03    -00:11    -02:40     00:30     04:25     00:04    -00:12     00:08     00:38     00:30    -01:27    -00:20    -00:57     00:20     00:34     00:28    -00:02    -00:09    -00:12     00:08   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:20:28 16:43:58   02:39  3  04:32  2  06:47  2  09:07  2  12:27  3  13:42  2  17:11  3  20:36  3  26:23  3  29:23  2  42:37  4  47:50  4  48:53  4  54:06  4  58:00  4  60:55  4  61:44  4  64:29  4  66:54  4  67:43  4  69:54  4  72:51  4  74:51  4  75:55  4  79:52  4  80:28  4 01:20:28
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:39  3  01:53  4  02:15  2  02:20  4  03:20  4  01:15  3  03:29  4  03:25  4  05:47  3  03:00  3  13:14  6  05:13  3  01:03  2  05:13  3  03:54  5  02:55  2  00:49  3  02:45  3  02:25  3  00:49  2  02:11  4  02:57  6  02:00  4  01:04  3  03:57  4  00:36  4
                                                    00:16     00:27    -00:14     00:13     00:47     00:02     00:19     00:21    -02:01     01:06     06:10     00:36    -00:06     00:45     01:19     00:21    -01:23    -00:06    -00:37    -00:01     00:12     01:48     00:28    -00:01     00:40     00:15   
  5. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:53 15:56:10   03:14  4  05:02  3  09:06  4  12:11  5  16:01  5  17:22  5  21:34  5  26:30  5  35:16  5  40:08  5  50:18  5  55:57  5  57:30  5  65:43  5  69:01  5  72:37  5  73:43  5  76:53  5  82:58  5  84:20  5  86:25  5  88:19  5  90:18  5  91:47  5  96:11  5  96:53  5 01:36:53
     2167 Võru                                      03:14  4  01:48  3  04:04  6  03:05  6  03:50  5  01:21  4  04:12  5  04:56  6  08:46  6  04:52  6  10:10  3  05:39  5  01:33  4  08:13  5  03:18  4  03:36  5  01:06  4  03:10  5  06:05  6  01:22  6  02:05  3  01:54  5  01:59  3  01:29  5  04:24  6  00:42  5
                                                    00:51     00:22     01:35     00:58     01:17     00:08     01:02     01:52     00:58     02:58     03:06     01:02     00:24     03:45     00:43     01:02    -01:06     00:19     03:03     00:32     00:06     00:45     00:27     00:24     01:07     00:21   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:44:20 17:58:24   06:41  6  09:05  6  11:54  6  14:57  6  18:56  6  20:41  6  27:54  6  32:33  6  39:58  6  42:59  6  54:36  6  61:46  6  63:24  6  72:22  6  76:44  6  80:49  6  81:56  6  87:06  6  90:02  6  91:19  6  93:32  6  95:05  6  97:48  6  99:25  6 103:37  6 104:20  6 01:44:20
     2220 Võru                                      06:41  6  02:24  5  02:49  5  03:03  5  03:59  6  01:45  6  07:13  6  04:39  5  07:25  4  03:01  4  11:37  5  07:10  6  01:38  5  08:58  6  04:22  6  04:05  6  01:07  5  05:10  6  02:56  4  01:17  5  02:13  5  01:33  3  02:43  6  01:37  6  04:12  5  00:43  6
                                                    04:18     00:58     00:20     00:56     01:26     00:32     04:03     01:35    -00:23     01:07     04:33     02:33     00:29     04:30     01:47     01:31    -01:05     02:19    -00:06     00:27     00:14     00:24     01:11     00:32     00:55     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:26     01:56     01:54     02:33     01:12     03:09     02:45     05:08     01:54     06:54     04:37     00:57     04:28     02:35     02:34     00:38     01:59     02:02     00:44     01:27     01:09     01:30     00:45     03:01     00:21   00:59:49

RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Margus Mikk                01:15:12 16:44:17   03:07  1  07:36  1  10:44  1  12:12  1  17:01  1  20:27  1  24:19  1  25:47  1  28:04  1  30:08  1  40:40  1  41:58  1  46:15  1  49:28  1  59:14  1  60:06  1  64:39  1  68:02  1  74:40  1  75:12  1 01:15:12
    19477 Võru                                      03:07  1  04:29  2  03:08  1  01:28  2  04:49  1  03:26  1  03:52  1  01:28  2  02:17  1  02:04  1  10:32  4  01:18  2  04:17  1  03:13  1  09:46  4  00:52  1  04:33  1  03:23  2  06:38  4  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Teppo                01:24:31 16:28:50   06:32  3  11:02  3  17:10  3  18:50  3  26:32  3  31:55  3  39:44  3  41:00  3  43:41  3  45:54  3  50:23  3  51:37  3  58:08  2  62:10  2  67:15  2  68:56  2  75:09  2  78:37  2  83:59  2  84:31  2 01:24:31
    14465                                           06:32  3  04:30  3  06:08  4  01:40  3  07:42  2  05:23  4  07:49  4  01:16  1  02:41  2  02:13  2  04:29  2  01:14  1  06:31  2  04:02  3  05:05  2  01:41  4  06:13  3  03:28  3  05:22  2  00:32  1
                                                    03:25     00:01     03:00     00:12     02:53     01:57     03:57    -00:12     00:24     00:09    -06:03    -00:04     02:14     00:49    -04:41     00:49     01:40     00:05    -01:16     00:00   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             01:33:08 16:23:39   03:32  2  08:32  2  12:44  2  14:08  2  22:24  2  27:40  2  32:22  2  33:58  2  37:13  2  39:44  2  43:32  2  45:19  2  58:44  3  64:57  3  69:44  3  71:11  3  81:30  3  85:52  3  92:21  3  93:08  3 01:33:08
    16456 Võru                                      03:32  2  05:00  4  04:12  3  01:24  1  08:16  3  05:16  3  04:42  3  01:36  4  03:15  3  02:31  3  03:48  1  01:47  4  13:25  4  06:13  4  04:47  1  01:27  3  10:19  4  04:22  4  06:29  3  00:47  4
                                                    00:25     00:31     01:04    -00:04     03:27     01:50     00:50     00:08     00:58     00:27    -06:44     00:29     09:08     03:00    -04:59     00:35     05:46     00:59    -00:09     00:15   
  4. Rein Lani                  01:34:03 16:24:09   11:42  4  15:09  4  18:57  4  21:45  4  37:39  4  42:07  4  46:26  4  47:54  4  51:31  4  54:06  4  62:06  4  63:30  4  70:10  4  73:47  4  79:05  4  80:08  4  85:10  4  88:09  4  93:25  4  94:03  4 01:34:03
    21266 Võru                                      11:42  4  03:27  1  03:48  2  02:48  4  15:54  4  04:28  2  04:19  2  01:28  2  03:37  4  02:35  4  08:00  3  01:24  3  06:40  3  03:37  2  05:18  3  01:03  2  05:02  2  02:59  1  05:16  1  00:38  3
                                                    08:35    -01:02     00:40     01:20     11:05     01:02     00:27     00:00     01:20     00:31    -02:32     00:06     02:23     00:24    -04:28     00:11     00:29    -00:24    -01:22     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     03:27     03:08     01:24     04:49     03:26     03:52     01:16     02:17     02:04     03:48     01:14     04:17     03:13     04:47     00:52     04:33     02:59     05:16     00:32   01:00:21

M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:51:31 16:15:02   02:26  1  05:15  1  07:59  1  09:30  1  14:01  1  17:37  1  20:04  1  21:04  1  23:40  1  24:58  1  31:00  1  31:43  1  34:48  1  36:56  1  39:15  1  40:10  1  44:57  1  47:30  1  51:08  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
    11785 Kobras                                    02:26  1  02:49  1  02:44  1  01:31  1  04:31  1  03:36  1  02:27  1  01:00  1  02:36  1  01:18  1  06:02  1  00:43  1  03:05  1  02:08  1  02:19  1  00:55  1  04:47  1  02:33  1  03:38  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:49     02:44     01:31     04:31     03:36     02:27     01:00     02:36     01:18     06:02     00:43     03:05     02:08     02:19     00:55     04:47     02:33     03:38     00:23   00:51:31

N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:54:19 15:59:41   02:44  1  05:51  1  08:31  1  09:33  1  12:52  1  16:30  1  19:24  1  20:31  1  22:50  1  24:28  1  26:19  1  33:19  2  36:19  2  39:12  2  42:06  1  42:59  1  46:59  1  49:53  1  53:45  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
    13522 Võru                                      02:44  1  03:07  1  02:40  1  01:02  1  03:19  1  03:38  1  02:54  1  01:07  2  02:19  1  01:38  1  01:51  1  07:00  3  03:00  1  02:53  1  02:54  1  00:53  1  04:00  1  02:54  1  03:52  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:55:45 18:38:19   03:22  2  07:53  2  11:05  2  12:33  2  16:12  2  20:02  2  23:27  2  24:31  2  27:03  2  28:54  2  31:37  2  32:37  1  35:54  1  38:59  1  42:21  2  43:17  2  47:34  2  50:35  2  55:07  2  55:45  2 00:55:45
     5009 Võru                                      03:22  2  04:31  2  03:12  2  01:28  2  03:39  2  03:50  2  03:25  2  01:04  1  02:32  2  01:51  2  02:43  2  01:00  1  03:17  2  03:05  2  03:22  2  00:56  2  04:17  2  03:01  2  04:32  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:38     01:24     00:32     00:26     00:20     00:12     00:31    -00:03     00:13     00:13     00:52    -06:00     00:17     00:12     00:28     00:03     00:17     00:07     00:40     00:04   
  3. Mirjam Nutov               02:04:08 16:50:55   04:12  3  08:49  3  15:58  3  17:28  3  27:00  3  41:52  3  47:49  3  50:46  3  63:10  3  66:29  3  72:45  3  74:23  3  80:53  3  85:57  3  96:51  3  98:49  3 106:52  3 112:42  3 123:01  3 124:08  3 02:04:08
    20119 Võru                                      04:12  3  04:37  3  07:09  3  01:30  3  09:32  3  14:52  3  05:57  3  02:57  3  12:24  3  03:19  3  06:16  3  01:38  2  06:30  3  05:04  3  10:54  3  01:58  3  08:03  3  05:50  3  10:19  3  01:07  3
                                                    01:28     01:30     04:29     00:28     06:13     11:14     03:03     01:50     10:05     01:41     04:25    -05:22     03:30     02:11     08:00     01:05     04:03     02:56     06:27     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:07     02:40     01:02     03:19     03:38     02:54     01:04     02:19     01:38     01:51     01:00     03:00     02:53     02:54     00:53     04:00     02:54     03:52     00:34   00:48:16

N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:56:38 18:13:12   02:58  2  07:02  3  10:00  2  11:04  1  15:32  1  18:50  1  21:59  1  23:09  1  25:24  1  27:04  1  30:38  1  31:25  1  34:07  1  36:41  1  41:45  1  42:28  1  48:39  1  51:22  1  56:12  1  56:38  1 00:56:38
     4307 Võru                                      02:58  2  04:04  3  02:58  1  01:04  1  04:28  3  03:18  1  03:09  1  01:10  1  02:15  1  01:40  1  03:34  2  00:47  1  02:42  1  02:34  1  05:04  4  00:43  1  06:11  3  02:43  1  04:50  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:00:02 17:58:58   03:13  3  06:42  2  10:33  3  12:04  3  16:29  3  20:59  2  24:15  2  25:27  2  27:59  2  29:56  2  32:49  2  33:59  2  37:41  2  40:44  2  44:03  2  45:09  2  51:12  2  54:15  2  59:27  2  60:02  2 01:00:02
      359 Võru                                      03:13  3  03:29  2  03:51  3  01:31  3  04:25  2  04:30  2  03:16  2  01:12  3  02:32  2  01:57  2  02:53  1  01:10  2  03:42  3  03:03  2  03:19  1  01:06  2  06:03  2  03:03  2  05:12  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:15    -00:35     00:53     00:27    -00:03     01:12     00:07     00:02     00:17     00:17    -00:41     00:23     01:00     00:29    -01:45     00:23    -00:08     00:20     00:22     00:09   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:11:04 18:31:48   02:53  1  06:19  1  09:47  1  11:43  2  16:02  2  23:07  3  26:37  3  27:47  3  30:38  3  32:38  3  38:12  3  39:22  3  43:00  3  46:17  3  50:20  3  53:59  3  58:39  3  63:46  3  70:36  3  71:04  3 01:11:04
    10194 Võru                                      02:53  1  03:26  1  03:28  2  01:56  4  04:19  1  07:05  4  03:30  3  01:10  1  02:51  3  02:00  3  05:34  4  01:10  2  03:38  2  03:17  3  04:03  2  03:39  4  04:40  1  05:07  4  06:50  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:38     00:30     00:52    -00:09     03:47     00:21     00:00     00:36     00:20     02:00     00:23     00:56     00:43    -01:01     02:56    -01:31     02:24     02:00     00:02   
  4. Kersti Ilves               01:33:16 16:23:30   03:44  4  08:39  4  12:59  4  14:20  4  22:47  4  27:56  4  32:30  4  34:14  4  37:20  4  39:50  4  43:39  4  45:36  4  58:56  4  65:05  4  69:52  4  71:21  4  81:38  4  86:07  4  92:37  4  93:16  4 01:33:16
    16478 Võru                                      03:44  4  04:55  4  04:20  4  01:21  2  08:27  4  05:09  3  04:34  4  01:44  4  03:06  4  02:30  4  03:49  3  01:57  4  13:20  4  06:09  4  04:47  3  01:29  3  10:17  4  04:29  3  06:30  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:46     00:51     01:22     00:17     03:59     01:51     01:25     00:34     00:51     00:50     00:15     01:10     10:38     03:35    -00:17     00:46     04:06     01:46     01:40     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     03:26     02:58     01:04     04:19     03:18     03:09     01:10     02:15     01:40     02:53     00:47     02:42     02:34     03:19     00:43     04:40     02:43     04:50     00:26   00:51:49

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:47:28 17:06:35   02:54  5  05:35  2  08:37  2  10:02  2  13:13  1  16:18  1  18:54  1  19:54  1  22:14  1  23:51  1  25:51  1  27:00  1  29:51  1  32:11  1  36:58  1  37:38  1  40:56  1  43:26  1  47:02  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
     7706 Võru                                      02:54  5  02:41  1  03:02  3  01:25  6  03:11  1  03:05  1  02:36  1  01:00  2  02:20  5  01:37  1  02:00  1  01:09  4  02:51  1  02:20  1  04:47  7  00:40  1  03:18  1  02:30  1  03:36  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:50:45 16:16:55   02:27  1  05:08  1  07:50  1  08:48  1  13:24  2  16:52  2  19:33  2  20:28  2  23:23  2  25:00  2  28:51  2  29:34  2  32:40  2  35:13  2  37:40  2  38:32  2  42:45  2  45:22  2  50:09  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
      483 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:41  1  02:42  1  00:58  1  04:36  6  03:28  2  02:41  2  00:55  1  02:55  6  01:37  1  03:51  4  00:43  1  03:06  2  02:33  2  02:27  1  00:52  3  04:13  5  02:37  2  04:47  5  00:36  7
                                                   -00:27     00:00    -00:20    -00:27     01:25     00:23     00:05    -00:05     00:35     00:00     01:51    -00:26     00:15     00:13    -02:20     00:12     00:55     00:07     01:11     00:10   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:52:19 18:02:26   02:42  3  05:47  4  08:39  3  10:34  5  14:52  4  18:33  4  21:23  3  22:30  3  24:35  3  26:13  3  29:37  3  30:29  3  34:17  3  36:52  3  39:46  3  40:43  3  44:46  3  47:35  3  51:53  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
     3449 Võru                                      02:42  3  03:05  4  02:52  2  01:55  7  04:18  4  03:41  4  02:50  3  01:07  5  02:05  1  01:38  3  03:24  3  00:52  2  03:48  5  02:35  3  02:54  2  00:57  4  04:03  3  02:49  3  04:18  3  00:26  1
                                                   -00:12     00:24    -00:10     00:30     01:07     00:36     00:14     00:07    -00:15     00:01     01:24    -00:17     00:57     00:15    -01:53     00:17     00:45     00:19     00:42     00:00   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:53:58 17:25:57   02:39  2  05:42  3  09:25  5  10:33  4  16:07  6  19:35  6  23:00  6  24:02  6  26:12  6  27:57  6  30:39  4  32:19  4  35:46  4  38:40  4  41:44  4  42:34  4  46:02  4  49:21  4  53:29  4  53:58  4 00:53:58
     6043 Võru                                      02:39  2  03:03  3  03:43  7  01:08  2  05:34  7  03:28  2  03:25  7  01:02  3  02:10  2  01:45  4  02:42  2  01:40  7  03:27  3  02:54  4  03:04  3  00:50  2  03:28  2  03:19  5  04:08  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:15     00:22     00:41    -00:17     02:23     00:23     00:49     00:02    -00:10     00:08     00:42     00:31     00:36     00:34    -01:43     00:10     00:10     00:49     00:32     00:03   
  5. Kalle Ojasoo               00:57:08 16:31:24   02:53  4  06:01  5  09:12  4  10:25  3  14:28  3  18:20  3  21:38  4  22:47  4  25:55  5  27:47  5  32:28  6  33:44  6  37:27  5  40:39  5  43:59  5  45:00  5  49:04  5  52:09  5  56:33  5  57:08  5 00:57:08
      498 Kobras                                    02:53  4  03:08  5  03:11  4  01:13  3  04:03  2  03:52  7  03:18  5  01:09  6  03:08  7  01:52  5  04:41  6  01:16  6  03:43  4  03:12  5  03:20  5  01:01  5  04:04  4  03:05  4  04:24  4  00:35  4
                                                   -00:01     00:27     00:09    -00:12     00:52     00:47     00:42     00:09     00:48     00:15     02:41     00:07     00:52     00:52    -01:27     00:21     00:46     00:35     00:48     00:09   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              01:14:14 16:26:46   03:24  6  06:49  6  10:04  6  11:19  6  15:33  5  19:14  5  22:33  5  23:39  5  25:49  4  27:41  4  31:52  5  33:07  5  37:46  6  41:43  6  44:53  6  46:06  6  54:42  6  67:57  6  73:39  6  74:14  6 01:14:14
    15320 Võru                                      03:24  6  03:25  7  03:15  5  01:15  4  04:14  3  03:41  4  03:19  6  01:06  4  02:10  2  01:52  5  04:11  5  01:15  5  04:39  6  03:57  7  03:10  4  01:13  6  08:36  6  13:15  7  05:42  6  00:35  4
                                                    00:30     00:44     00:13    -00:10     01:03     00:36     00:43     00:06    -00:10     00:15     02:11     00:06     01:48     01:37    -01:37     00:33     05:18     10:45     02:06     00:09   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:19:32 16:22:44   06:59  7  10:15  7  13:53  7  15:09  7  19:29  7  23:12  7  26:09  7  27:39  7  29:56  7  32:01  7  37:53  7  38:49  7  44:53  7  48:05  7  51:50  7  55:24  7  64:58  7  72:07  7  78:57  7  79:32  7 01:19:32
    18049 Võru                                      06:59  7  03:16  6  03:38  6  01:16  5  04:20  5  03:43  6  02:57  4  01:30  7  02:17  4  02:05  7  05:52  7  00:56  3  06:04  7  03:12  5  03:45  6  03:34  7  09:34  7  07:09  6  06:50  7  00:35  4
                                                    04:05     00:35     00:36    -00:09     01:09     00:38     00:21     00:30    -00:03     00:28     03:52    -00:13     03:13     00:52    -01:02     02:54     06:16     04:39     03:14     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:41     02:42     00:58     03:11     03:05     02:36     00:55     02:05     01:37     02:00     00:43     02:51     02:20     02:27     00:40     03:18     02:30     03:36     00:26   00:43:08

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Lepasson             01:01:36 18:37:31   09:24  2  14:17  2  26:22  2  32:40  1  34:12  1  39:47  1  45:04  1  49:45  1  51:25  1  54:36  1  56:04  1  61:00  1  61:36  1 01:01:36
    16963 Võru                                      09:24  2  04:53  1  12:05  2  06:18  1  01:32  1  05:35  1  05:17  1  04:41  2  01:40  1  03:11  2  01:28  1  04:56  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            01:05:34 17:59:17   07:44  1  13:42  1  23:55  1  33:07  2  34:46  2  41:15  2  48:44  2  52:27  2  55:23  2  57:59  2  59:57  2  64:59  2  65:34  2 01:05:34
    10214 Võru                                      07:44  1  05:58  2  10:13  1  09:12  2  01:39  2  06:29  2  07:29  2  03:43  1  02:56  2  02:36  1  01:58  2  05:02  2  00:35  1
                                                   -01:40     01:05    -01:52     02:54     00:07     00:54     02:12    -00:58     01:16    -00:35     00:30     00:06    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:44     04:53     10:13     06:18     01:32     05:35     05:17     03:43     01:40     02:36     01:28     04:56     00:35   00:56:30

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:14 16:39:54   05:09  1  09:00  1  12:58  1  17:17  1  20:26  1  24:33  1  30:00  1  31:37  1  33:01  1  35:06  1  36:11  1  39:32  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
    16234 Võru                                      05:09  1  03:51  2  03:58  1  04:19  1  03:09  5  04:07  2  05:27  3  01:37  1  01:24  2  02:05  1  01:05  1  03:21  1  00:42  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:55:30 16:20:00   07:47  4  12:26  2  22:05  3  36:10  4  37:09  3  40:46  2  44:11  2  46:14  2  47:31  2  49:46  2  51:12  2  54:57  2  55:30  2 00:55:30
    16228 Kobras                                    07:47  4  04:39  3  09:39  3  14:05  5  00:59  1  03:37  1  03:25  1  02:03  2  01:17  1  02:15  2  01:26  2  03:45  2  00:33  2
                                                    02:38     00:48     05:41     09:46    -02:10    -00:30    -02:02     00:26    -00:07     00:10     00:21     00:24    -00:09   
  3. Olev Piirisild             01:05:34 17:59:17   07:44  3  13:42  4  23:55  4  33:07  3  34:46  2  41:15  3  48:44  3  52:27  3  55:23  4  57:59  3  59:57  3  64:59  3  65:34  3 01:05:34
    15278 Võru                                      07:44  3  05:58  4  10:13  4  09:12  3  01:39  3  06:29  4  07:29  4  03:43  5  02:56  4  02:36  3  01:58  5  05:02  5  00:35  4
                                                    02:35     02:07     06:15     04:53    -01:30     02:22     02:02     02:06     01:32     00:31     00:53     01:41    -00:07   
  4. Raido Kiss                 01:06:06 15:30:29   05:46  2  13:17  3  20:24  2  28:59  2  39:39  4  44:43  4  49:52  4  53:02  4  55:15  3  59:28  4  61:19  4  65:33  4  66:06  4 01:06:06
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  05:46  2  07:31  6  07:07  2  08:35  2  10:40  6  05:04  3  05:09  2  03:10  3  02:13  3  04:13  4  01:51  4  04:14  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:37     03:40     03:09     04:16     07:31     00:57    -00:18     01:33     00:49     02:08     00:46     00:53    -00:09   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             01:36:38 16:26:45   11:35  5  14:54  5  38:32  5  50:43  5  52:05  5  58:51  5  66:58  5  70:20  5  75:47  5  87:43  5  91:13  5  96:07  5  96:38  5 01:36:38
    15503 Võru                                      11:35  5  03:19  1  23:38  6  12:11  4  01:22  2  06:46  5  08:07  5  03:22  4  05:27  6  11:56  6  03:30  6  04:54  4  00:31  1
                                                    06:26    -00:32     19:40     07:52    -01:47     02:39     02:40     01:45     04:03     09:51     02:25     01:33    -00:11   
  6. Alex Zernov                02:20:23 15:30:46   40:28  6  47:47  6  59:47  6  87:51  6  89:33  6 100:47  6 115:46  6 121:07  6 124:50  6 130:57  6 132:41  6 139:36  6 140:23  6 02:20:23
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  40:28  6  07:19  5  12:00  5  28:04  6  01:42  4  11:14  6  14:59  6  05:21  6  03:43  5  06:07  5  01:44  3  06:55  6  00:47  6
                                                    35:19     03:28     08:02     23:45    -01:27     07:07     09:32     03:44     02:19     04:02     00:39     03:34     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     03:19     03:58     04:19     00:59     03:37     03:25     01:37     01:17     02:05     01:05     03:21     00:31   00:34:42

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:47:16 16:31:35   06:25  1  09:39  1  18:19  1  24:11  1  25:13  1  30:12  1  33:42  1  36:09  1  37:39  1  40:07  1  41:59  1  46:37  1  47:16  1 00:47:16
    16421 Võru                                      06:25  1  03:14  1  08:40  1  05:52  2  01:02  1  04:59  1  03:30  1  02:27  1  01:30  1  02:28  1  01:52  3  04:38  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:01:15 17:27:55   06:54  2  11:53  2  24:40  2  30:54  2  32:59  2  38:12  2  44:14  2  47:30  2  49:45  2  52:39  2  54:20  2  60:34  2  61:15  2 01:01:15
    15393 Võru                                      06:54  2  04:59  3  12:47  3  06:14  3  02:05  3  05:13  2  06:02  3  03:16  3  02:15  2  02:54  2  01:41  1  06:14  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:29     01:45     04:07     00:22     01:03     00:14     02:32     00:49     00:45     00:26    -00:11     01:36     00:02   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:10:23 17:07:00   11:13  4  15:54  3  31:31  4  37:19  4  38:47  4  46:11  3  51:57  3  54:43  3  58:36  3  61:46  3  63:35  3  69:32  3  70:23  3 01:10:23
     5017 Võru                                      11:13  4  04:41  2  15:37  4  05:48  1  01:28  2  07:24  3  05:46  2  02:46  2  03:53  4  03:10  3  01:49  2  05:57  2  00:51  3
                                                    04:48     01:27     06:57    -00:04     00:26     02:25     02:16     00:19     02:23     00:42    -00:03     01:19     00:12   
  4. Margit Utsal               01:16:41 17:13:32   10:33  3  16:46  4  29:00  3  35:33  3  37:47  3  49:20  4  56:45  4  60:28  4  63:04  4  66:24  4  68:32  4  75:48  4  76:41  4 01:16:41
      672 Võru                                      10:33  3  06:13  4  12:14  2  06:33  4  02:14  4  11:33  4  07:25  4  03:43  4  02:36  3  03:20  4  02:08  4  07:16  4  00:53  4
                                                    04:08     02:59     03:34     00:41     01:12     06:34     03:55     01:16     01:06     00:52     00:16     02:38     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     03:14     08:40     05:48     01:02     04:59     03:30     02:27     01:30     02:28     01:41     04:38     00:39   00:47:01

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:34:36 17:28:22   05:35  1  08:04  1  12:08  1  15:37  1  16:43  1  20:01  1  23:08  1  25:25  1  27:02  1  29:14  1  30:17  1  33:55  1  34:36  1 00:34:36
     2599 Võru                                      05:35  1  02:29  1  04:04  1  03:29  1  01:06  1  03:18  1  03:07  1  02:17  3  01:37  1  02:12  2  01:03  1  03:38  1  00:41  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:40:32 18:20:21   05:54  2  08:42  2  13:59  2  17:37  2  18:52  2  22:52  2  28:07  2  30:16  2  32:01  2  34:02  2  35:36  2  39:57  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
     3803 Võru                                      05:54  2  02:48  2  05:17  3  03:38  2  01:15  2  04:00  3  05:15  4  02:09  2  01:45  3  02:01  1  01:34  4  04:21  4  00:35  2
                                                    00:19     00:19     01:13     00:09     00:09     00:42     02:08    -00:08     00:08    -00:11     00:31     00:43    -00:06   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:41:04 17:29:15   05:56  3  10:29  4  15:14  4  19:00  3  20:25  3  24:28  3  29:10  3  31:33  3  33:14  3  35:33  3  36:41  3  40:29  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
     3685 Võru                                      05:56  3  04:33  4  04:45  2  03:46  3  01:25  3  04:03  4  04:42  3  02:23  4  01:41  2  02:19  3  01:08  2  03:48  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:21     02:04     00:41     00:17     00:19     00:45     01:35     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:10    -00:06   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:42:56 17:41:58   06:13  4  09:11  3  14:45  3  19:52  4  21:22  4  25:07  4  29:41  4  31:47  4  34:51  4  37:12  4  38:32  4  42:22  4  42:56  4 00:42:56
     1064 Võru                                      06:13  4  02:58  3  05:34  4  05:07  4  01:30  4  03:45  2  04:34  2  02:06  1  03:04  4  02:21  4  01:20  3  03:50  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:38     00:29     01:30     01:38     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:11     01:27     00:09     00:17     00:12    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:29     04:04     03:29     01:06     03:18     03:07     02:06     01:37     02:01     01:03     03:38     00:34   00:34:07

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jaan Pitsi                 01:19:53 15:19:59   10:31  1  17:30  1  29:41  1  41:26  1  53:09  1  67:06  1  78:10  1  79:53  1 01:19:53
    16493                                           10:31  1  06:59  1  12:11  1  11:45  1  11:43  1  13:57  1  11:04  1  01:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:31     06:59     12:11     11:45     11:43     13:57     11:04     01:43   01:19:53

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:59 18:11:38   03:44  1  06:51  1  10:03  1  13:47  1  17:42  1  21:55  1  25:29  1  25:59  1 00:25:59
    17966 Võru                                      03:44  1  03:07  1  03:12  1  03:44  1  03:55  1  04:13  1  03:34  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Maidla             00:44:42 16:14:56   05:46  4  11:31  4  17:19  3  23:25  2  32:21  2  39:16  2  44:11  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
    17356 Kobras                                    05:46  4  05:45  4  05:48  5  06:06  2  08:56  5  06:55  3  04:55  2  00:31  2
                                                    02:02     02:38     02:36     02:22     05:01     02:42     01:21     00:01   
  3. Kristofer Kuusik           00:44:49 16:14:55   05:31  3  11:18  3  17:02  2  23:27  3  32:29  4  39:21  3  44:16  3  44:49  3 00:44:49
    19487 Põlva Spordikool                          05:31  3  05:47  5  05:44  3  06:25  5  09:02  6  06:52  2  04:55  2  00:33  3
                                                    01:47     02:40     02:32     02:41     05:07     02:39     01:21     00:03   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:49:27 16:14:37   06:02  5  11:55  5  17:39  4  24:01  4  32:44  5  41:09  5  48:40  4  49:27  4 00:49:27
     1435 Kobras                                    06:02  5  05:53  6  05:44  3  06:22  4  08:43  4  08:25  4  07:31  4  00:47  6
                                                    02:18     02:46     02:32     02:38     04:48     04:12     03:57     00:17   
  5. Lauri Lepik                00:50:28 17:02:52   05:01  2  09:51  2  17:58  5  24:10  5  32:27  3  40:52  4  49:51  5  50:28  5 00:50:28
    17847 Võru                                      05:01  2  04:50  3  08:07  6  06:12  3  08:17  2  08:25  4  08:59  6  00:37  4
                                                    01:17     01:43     04:55     02:28     04:22     04:12     05:25     00:07   
  6. Karl Oskar Orro            00:55:27 18:08:26   08:54  6  13:03  6  18:28  6  25:55  6  34:32  6  46:22  6  54:50  6  55:27  6 00:55:27
    11700 Võru                                      08:54  6  04:09  2  05:25  2  07:27  6  08:37  3  11:50  6  08:28  5  00:37  4
                                                    05:10     01:02     02:13     03:43     04:42     07:37     04:54     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     03:07     03:12     03:44     03:55     04:13     03:34     00:30   00:25:59

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Hõimla               01:06:25 15:37:10   04:45  1  07:22  1  11:34  1  24:51  1  33:04  1  39:44  1  65:05  1  66:25  1 01:06:25
    17911 Võru                                      04:45  1  02:37  1  04:12  1  13:17  1  08:13  1  06:40  2  25:21  2  01:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merli Mari Utsal           01:24:16 17:13:30   14:11  2  17:15  2  23:09  2  60:25  2  73:13  2  78:45  2  83:41  2  84:16  2 01:24:16
    15690 Haanja SK                                 14:11  2  03:04  2  05:54  2  37:16  2  12:48  2  05:32  1  04:56  1  00:35  1
                                                    09:26     00:27     01:42     23:59     04:35    -01:08    -20:25    -00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     02:37     04:12     13:17     08:13     05:32     04:56     00:35   00:44:07

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:44:34 18:10:35   05:54  1  09:26  1  15:13  1  23:20  1  29:51  1  37:18  1  43:34  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:54  1  03:32  1  05:47  3  08:07  3  06:31  1  07:27  2  06:16  2  01:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:46:55 17:28:50   07:20  2  13:03  2  18:27  2  25:51  3  32:54  2  40:17  2  46:07  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
     5021 Võru                                      07:20  2  05:43  3  05:24  2  07:24  2  07:03  2  07:23  1  05:50  1  00:48  1
                                                    01:26     02:11    -00:23    -00:43     00:32    -00:04    -00:26    -00:12   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:57:37 17:35:48   11:00  3  15:31  3  20:12  3  25:41  2  39:53  3  49:57  3  56:45  3  57:37  3 00:57:37
      740 Võru                                      11:00  3  04:31  2  04:41  1  05:29  1  14:12  3  10:04  3  06:48  3  00:52  2
                                                    05:06     00:59    -01:06    -02:38     07:41     02:37     00:32    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     03:32     04:41     05:29     06:31     07:23     05:50     00:48   00:40:08

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Richard Viiard             00:26:55 15:39:12   02:06  1  07:31  1  10:03  2  15:13  1  19:25  1  22:42  1  25:50  1  26:55  1 00:26:55
    20727 Pikakannu kool                            02:06  1  05:25  1  02:32  2  05:10  1  04:12  1  03:17  2  03:08  1  01:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Sander Kostin         00:26:56 15:39:14   02:10  2  07:37  2  09:59  1  15:14  2  19:42  2  22:43  2  26:06  2  26:56  2 00:26:56
    20960 Pikakannu                                 02:10  2  05:27  2  02:22  1  05:15  2  04:28  2  03:01  1  03:23  2  00:50  1
                                                    00:04     00:02    -00:10     00:05     00:16    -00:16     00:15    -00:15   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:51:06 17:56:41   04:53  3  15:57  3  18:50  3  28:26  3  37:24  3  42:58  3  49:51  3  51:06  3 00:51:06
    15008 Võru                                      04:53  3  11:04  3  02:53  3  09:36  3  08:58  3  05:34  3  06:53  3  01:15  3
                                                    02:47     05:39     00:21     04:26     04:46     02:17     03:45     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     05:25     02:22     05:10     04:12     03:01     03:08     00:50   00:26:14

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:25:55 17:09:58   02:58  3  07:25  2  09:05  1  15:00  1  18:20  1  20:56  1  25:08  1  25:55  1 00:25:55
    18422 Võru                                      02:58  3  04:27  1  01:40  2  05:55  2  03:20  1  02:36  2  04:12  2  00:47  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nora Tamra                 00:26:50 15:39:15   02:05  1  07:11  1  10:01  2  15:11  2  19:43  2  22:45  2  26:08  2  26:50  2 00:26:50
    20959 Pikakannu                                 02:05  1  05:06  2  02:50  3  05:10  1  04:32  2  03:02  3  03:23  1  00:42  2
                                                   -00:53     00:39     01:10    -00:45     01:12     00:26    -00:49    -00:05   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:57:32 16:59:36   02:45  2  12:16  3  13:52  3  41:23  3  49:39  3  51:42  3  57:00  3  57:32  3 00:57:32
    20813 Võru                                      02:45  2  09:31  3  01:36  1  27:31  3  08:16  3  02:03  1  05:18  3  00:32  1
                                                   -00:13     05:04    -00:04     21:36     04:56    -00:33     01:06    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     04:27     01:36     05:10     03:20     02:03     03:23     00:32   00:22:36

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaili Terve                00:39:45 16:43:23   06:32  2  15:47  1  18:38  1  24:32  1  29:48  1  33:45  1  38:32  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    18473 Võru                                      06:32  2  09:15  1  02:51  1  05:54  1  05:16  1  03:57  1  04:47  1  01:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:51:06 17:56:39   04:54  1  15:57  2  18:51  2  28:27  2  37:22  2  43:06  2  49:49  2  51:06  2 00:51:06
    16455 Võru                                      04:54  1  11:03  2  02:54  2  09:36  2  08:55  2  05:44  2  06:43  2  01:17  2
                                                   -01:38     01:48     00:03     03:42     03:39     01:47     01:56     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     09:15     02:51     05:54     05:16     03:57     04:47     01:13   00:38:07

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:57:16 17:05:57   03:47  06:27  18:22  27:38  36:16  37:41  41:35  55:25  59:09  67:42  74:15  79:43  81:36  84:35  87:14  91:21  95:23  96:51 108:28 116:38 117:16 01:57:16 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               03:47  02:40  11:55  09:16  08:38  01:25  03:54  13:50  03:44  08:33  06:33  05:28  01:53  02:59  02:39  04:07  04:02  01:28  11:37  08:10  00:38
                                                    [55 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  2. Maris Moor                 01:57:22 17:05:54   03:53  06:32  18:28  27:53  36:25  37:48  41:44  55:31  59:09  67:49  74:29  79:52  81:52  84:41  87:19  91:37  95:21  96:58 108:35 116:44 117:22 01:57:22 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               03:53  02:39  11:56  09:25  08:32  01:23  03:56  13:47  03:38  08:40  06:40  05:23  02:00  02:49  02:38  04:18  03:44  01:37  11:37  08:09  00:38
                                                    [55 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Janek Orro                 01:08:14 18:08:34   08:49  12:56  18:24  20:45  25:51  34:31  46:08  52:21  53:35  55:34  57:32  59:21  62:48  67:43  68:14 01:08:14 14p
     5929 Võru                                      08:49  04:07  05:28  02:21  05:06  08:40  11:37  06:13  01:14  01:59  01:58  01:49  03:27  04:55  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  4. Sander Sabre               02:45:39 17:01:26   16:28  18:32  22:42  27:26  70:59  72:21  80:17  87:42  97:34 100:14 112:22 122:56 124:42 134:13 165:39 02:45:39 14p
    19473 Võru                                      16:28  02:04  04:10  04:44  43:33  01:22  07:56  07:25  09:52  02:40  12:08  10:34  01:46  09:31  31:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =14
  5. Tom Martens                01:31:12 18:40:41   05:26  09:02  42:09  42:22  61:30  63:19  65:46  67:41  74:11  75:01  90:36  91:12 01:31:12 11p
    16962 Võru                                      05:26  03:36  33:07  00:13  19:08  01:49  02:27  01:55  06:30  00:50  15:35  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  6. Ülle Hollo                 00:55:58 18:30:11   05:18  08:45  12:37  13:59  34:53  38:31  49:16  55:24  55:58 00:55:58 8p
    15275 Võru                                      05:18  03:27  03:52  01:22  20:54  03:38  10:45  06:08  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  7. Kristina Vaarend           00:26:55 15:39:12   02:06  07:31  10:03  15:13  19:25  22:42  25:50  26:55 00:26:55 7p
    17913 Võru                                      02:06  05:25  02:32  05:10  04:12  03:17  03:08  01:05
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  8. Mehis Moor                 00:25:53 17:09:57   03:10  07:29  14:47  18:12  20:56  25:02  25:53 00:25:53 6p
    18425 Vastseliina                               03:10  04:19  07:18  03:25  02:44  04:06  00:51
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  9. Lee Saarts                 00:59:54 18:40:50   05:05  14:21  22:14  22:26  33:27  37:16  37:44  44:01  45:10  59:54 00:59:54 6p
    19888 Võru                                      05:05  09:16  07:53  00:12  11:01  03:49  00:28  06:17  01:09  14:44
                                                    [57 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [34 ] Finish     =6
  9. Erik Saarts                00:59:54 18:40:50   05:05  14:21  22:14  22:26  33:27  37:16  37:44  44:01  45:10  59:54 00:59:54 6p
    16955 Võru                                      05:05  09:16  07:53  00:12  11:01  03:49  00:28  06:17  01:09  14:44
                                                    [57 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [34 ] Finish     =6
 11. Ülle Rauk                  01:34:39 16:33:37   19:41  23:33  29:53  38:45  63:45  93:31  94:39 01:34:39 6p
    17973 Võru                                      19:41  03:52  06:20  08:52  25:00  29:46  01:08
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 12. Kert Kikas                 02:03:22 15:36:06   14:23  18:12 123:22 02:03:22 2p
    20961 Pikakannu                                 14:23  03:49 105:10
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =2
 13. Kristjan Leonov            02:03:24 15:36:04   14:23  18:09 123:24 02:03:24 2p
    17908 Pikakannu                                 14:23  03:46 105:15
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ] Finish     =2
 14. Anzelika Zernova           00:46:34 15:31:48   25:36  46:34 00:46:34 1p
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  25:36  20:58
                                                    [33 ] Finish     =1
 15. Henry Ploom                00:46:35 15:31:48   25:48  46:35 00:46:35 1p
    20745 Kääpa PK                                  25:48  20:47
                                                    [33 ] Finish     =1
 16. Martin Sults               01:05:38 16:17:09         01:05:38
    11713 Kobras                                         
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:53:30 16:51:03   02:11  1  03:35  1  05:27  1  07:24  1  09:45  1  10:38  1  13:31  1  16:07  1  20:15  1  22:46  1  27:53  1  31:43  1  32:30  1  36:57  1  38:54  1  41:13  1  42:16  1  44:05  1  45:32  1  46:10  1  47:18  1  48:16  1  49:38  1  50:28  1  53:06  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
     3446 Võru                                      02:11  1  01:24  1  01:52  1  01:57  2  02:21  1  00:53  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  04:08  1  02:31  3  05:07  1  03:50  1  00:47  1  04:27  1  01:57  1  02:19  1  01:03  6  01:49  1  01:27  1  00:38  1  01:08  1  00:58  1  01:22  1  00:50  2  02:38  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:08:52 15:57:09   02:23  4  03:49  3  06:18  3  08:25  3  10:58  3  12:11  3  15:21  3  18:25  3  26:13  4  28:07  3  35:11  2  39:48  2  40:57  2  45:25  2  48:00  2  50:34  2  52:46  2  55:37  2  58:39  3  59:29  3  61:28  3  62:37  3  64:09  3  65:14  3  68:31  3  68:52  2 01:08:52
     9382 Võru                                      02:23  4  01:26  2  02:29  6  02:07  4  02:33  3  01:13  4  03:10  3  03:04  4  07:48  8  01:54  1  07:04  3  04:37  2  01:09  5  04:28  2  02:35  2  02:34  2  02:12  9  02:51  6  03:02  7  00:50  6  01:59  4  01:09  3  01:32  3  01:05  5  03:17  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:12     00:02     00:37     00:10     00:12     00:20     00:17     00:28     03:40    -00:37     01:57     00:47     00:22     00:01     00:38     00:15     01:09     01:02     01:35     00:12     00:51     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:39    -00:03   
  3. Fred Needo                 01:08:56 17:29:51   02:22  3  03:48  2  05:54  2  07:51  2  10:23  2  11:17  2  14:46  2  17:55  2  23:20  2  26:59  2  36:05  3  41:16  3  42:14  3  46:52  3  50:17  3  53:41  3  54:34  3  56:33  3  58:37  2  59:18  2  60:37  2  61:41  2  63:58  2  65:07  2  68:26  2  68:56  3 01:08:56
     4135 Võru                                      02:22  3  01:26  2  02:06  3  01:57  2  02:32  2  00:54  2  03:29  5  03:09  5  05:25  3  03:39  7  09:06  4  05:11  4  00:58  3  04:38  4  03:25  6  03:24  6  00:53  4  01:59  2  02:04  3  00:41  2  01:19  2  01:04  2  02:17  7  01:09  6  03:19  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:11     00:02     00:14     00:00     00:11     00:01     00:36     00:33     01:17     01:08     03:59     01:21     00:11     00:11     01:28     01:05    -00:10     00:10     00:37     00:03     00:11     00:06     00:55     00:19     00:41     00:06   
  4. Allan Terve                01:10:12 16:42:49   04:06  8  05:34  6  07:30  5  09:24  5  12:07  4  13:45  5  16:54  4  19:39  4  25:25  3  29:58  6  36:52  4  42:10  4  43:48  4  49:23  4  52:29  4  55:34  4  56:12  4  58:11  4  60:13  4  60:57  4  62:24  4  63:41  4  66:05  4  66:50  4  69:51  4  70:12  4 01:10:12
    15274 Võru                                      04:06  8  01:28  4  01:56  2  01:54  1  02:43  5  01:38  7  03:09  2  02:45  2  05:46  4  04:33  8  06:54  2  05:18  6  01:38  7  05:35  6  03:06  3  03:05  5  00:38  1  01:59  2  02:02  2  00:44  3  01:27  3  01:17  4  02:24  8  00:45  1  03:01  2  00:21  1
                                                    01:55     00:04     00:04    -00:03     00:22     00:45     00:16     00:09     01:38     02:02     01:47     01:28     00:51     01:08     01:09     00:46    -00:25     00:10     00:35     00:06     00:19     00:19     01:02    -00:05     00:23    -00:03   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:14:05 16:27:48   02:11  1  07:19  8  09:38  8  11:53  7  14:34  6  15:46  6  18:59  6  21:52  6  27:00  6  29:24  5  40:53  5  45:34  5  46:31  5  51:07  5  54:20  5  57:24  5  58:09  5  60:40  5  62:45  5  63:55  5  66:28  5  68:05  5  69:35  5  70:31  5  73:36  5  74:05  5 01:14:05
    13616 Võru                                      02:11  1  05:08  9  02:19  5  02:15  5  02:41  4  01:12  3  03:13  4  02:53  3  05:08  2  02:24  2  11:29  6  04:41  3  00:57  2  04:36  3  03:13  4  03:04  4  00:45  2  02:31  4  02:05  4  01:10  7  02:33  8  01:37  6  01:30  2  00:56  3  03:05  3  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     03:44     00:27     00:18     00:20     00:19     00:20     00:17     01:00    -00:07     06:22     00:51     00:10     00:09     01:16     00:45    -00:18     00:42     00:38     00:32     01:25     00:39     00:08     00:06     00:27     00:05   
  6. Lauri Allmann              01:20:28 16:43:58   02:39  5  04:32  4  06:47  4  09:07  4  12:27  5  13:42  4  17:11  5  20:36  5  26:23  5  29:23  4  42:37  6  47:50  6  48:53  6  54:06  6  58:00  6  60:55  6  61:44  6  64:29  6  66:54  6  67:43  6  69:54  6  72:51  6  74:51  6  75:55  6  79:52  6  80:28  6 01:20:28
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:39  5  01:53  6  02:15  4  02:20  6  03:20  6  01:15  5  03:29  5  03:25  6  05:47  5  03:00  5  13:14  9  05:13  5  01:03  4  05:13  5  03:54  7  02:55  3  00:49  3  02:45  5  02:25  5  00:49  5  02:11  6  02:57  8  02:00  6  01:04  4  03:57  7  00:36  7
                                                    00:28     00:29     00:23     00:23     00:59     00:22     00:36     00:49     01:39     00:29     08:07     01:23     00:16     00:46     01:57     00:36    -00:14     00:56     00:58     00:11     01:03     01:59     00:38     00:14     01:19     00:12   
  7. Marge Allmann              01:20:39 16:44:00   80:39 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           01:20:39
    17965 Võru                                      80:39 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    78:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  8. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:53 15:56:10   03:14  6  05:02  5  09:06  7  12:11  8  16:01  8  17:22  7  21:34  7  26:30  7  35:16  8  40:08  8  50:18  7  55:57  7  57:30  7  65:43  7  69:01  7  72:37  7  73:43  7  76:53  7  82:58  7  84:20  7  86:25  7  88:19  7  90:18  7  91:47  7  96:11  7  96:53  7 01:36:53
     2167 Võru                                      03:14  6  01:48  5  04:04  9  03:05  9  03:50  8  01:21  6  04:12  7  04:56  9  08:46  9  04:52  9  10:10  5  05:39  7  01:33  6  08:13  8  03:18  5  03:36  7  01:06  7  03:10  8  06:05  9  01:22  9  02:05  5  01:54  7  01:59  5  01:29  8  04:24  9  00:42  8
                                                    01:03     00:24     02:12     01:08     01:29     00:28     01:19     02:20     04:38     02:21     05:03     01:49     00:46     03:46     01:21     01:17     00:03     01:21     04:38     00:44     00:57     00:56     00:37     00:39     01:46     00:18   
  9. Raido Viks                 01:40:46 17:05:21   03:31  7  05:43  7  08:55  6  11:51  6  15:40  7  17:35  8  24:13  8  28:28  8  34:44  7  37:43  7  50:19  8  56:23  8  58:42  8  66:09  8  72:56  8  76:50  8  77:52  8  80:47  8  85:01  8  85:45  8  89:47  8  93:21  8  95:07  8  96:27  8 100:12  8 100:46  8 01:40:46
    13517 Võru                                      03:31  7  02:12  7  03:12  8  02:56  7  03:49  7  01:55  9  06:38  8  04:15  7  06:16  6  02:59  4  12:36  8  06:04  8  02:19  9  07:27  7  06:47  9  03:54  8  01:02  5  02:55  7  04:14  8  00:44  3  04:02  9  03:34  9  01:46  4  01:20  7  03:45  6  00:34  6
                                                    01:20     00:48     01:20     00:59     01:28     01:02     03:45     01:39     02:08     00:28     07:29     02:14     01:32     03:00     04:50     01:35    -00:01     01:06     02:47     00:06     02:54     02:36     00:24     00:30     01:07     00:10   
 10. Indrek Kuusk               01:44:20 17:58:24   06:41  9  09:05  9  11:54  9  14:57  9  18:56  9  20:41  9  27:54  9  32:33  9  39:58  9  42:59  9  54:36  9  61:46  9  63:24  9  72:22  9  76:44  9  80:49  9  81:56  9  87:06  9  90:02  9  91:19  9  93:32  9  95:05  9  97:48  9  99:25  9 103:37  9 104:20  9 01:44:20
     2220 Võru                                      06:41  9  02:24  8  02:49  7  03:03  8  03:59  9  01:45  8  07:13  9  04:39  8  07:25  7  03:01  6  11:37  7  07:10  9  01:38  7  08:58  9  04:22  8  04:05  9  01:07  8  05:10  9  02:56  6  01:17  8  02:13  7  01:33  5  02:43  9  01:37  9  04:12  8  00:43  9
                                                    04:30     01:00     00:57     01:06     01:38     00:52     04:20     02:03     03:17     00:30     06:30     03:20     00:51     04:31     02:25     01:46     00:04     03:21     01:29     00:39     01:05     00:35     01:21     00:47     01:34     00:19   
 11. Martin Mark                02:22:07 16:26:12  142:07 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           02:22:07
    16487 Rõuge vald                               142:07 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   139:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:24     01:52     01:54     02:21     00:53     02:53     02:36     04:08     01:54     05:07     03:50     00:47     04:27     01:57     02:19     00:38     01:49     01:27     00:38     01:08     00:58     01:22     00:45     02:38     00:21   00:52:17

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 52)  15.( 50)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:47:28 17:06:35   02:54  8  05:35  3  08:37  4  10:02  4  13:13  2  16:18  1  18:54  1  19:54  1  22:14  1  23:51  1  25:51  1  27:00  1  29:51  1  32:11  1  36:58  1  37:38  1  40:56  1  43:26  1  47:02  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
     7706 Võru                                      02:54  8  02:41  1  03:02  6  01:25 10  03:11  1  03:05  1  02:36  2  01:00  2  02:20  8  01:37  2  02:00  2  01:09  7  02:51  2  02:20  2  04:47 12  00:40  1  03:18  1  02:30  1  03:36  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:50:45 16:16:55   02:27  2  05:08  1  07:50  1  08:48  1  13:24  3  16:52  3  19:33  3  20:28  2  23:23  3  25:00  4  28:51  3  29:34  2  32:40  2  35:13  2  37:40  2  38:32  2  42:45  2  45:22  2  50:09  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
      483 Võru                                      02:27  2  02:41  1  02:42  2  00:58  1  04:36 12  03:28  4  02:41  3  00:55  1  02:55 14  01:37  2  03:51 10  00:43  1  03:06  5  02:33  3  02:27  2  00:52  4  04:13  6  02:37  3  04:47  8  00:36 14
                                                   -00:27     00:00    -00:20    -00:27     01:25     00:23     00:05    -00:05     00:35     00:00     01:51    -00:26     00:15     00:13    -02:20     00:12     00:55     00:07     01:11     00:10   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:51:31 16:15:02   02:26  1  05:15  2  07:59  2  09:30  2  14:01  4  17:37  4  20:04  4  21:04  4  23:40  4  24:58  3  31:00  7  31:43  5  34:48  5  36:56  5  39:15  3  40:10  3  44:57  4  47:30  3  51:08  3  51:31  3 00:51:31
    11785 Kobras                                    02:26  1  02:49  3  02:44  3  01:31 14  04:31 11  03:36  6  02:27  1  01:00  2  02:36 11  01:18  1  06:02 16  00:43  1  03:05  4  02:08  1  02:19  1  00:55  7  04:47 10  02:33  2  03:38  2  00:23  1
                                                   -00:28     00:08    -00:18     00:06     01:20     00:31    -00:09     00:00     00:16    -00:19     04:02    -00:26     00:14    -00:12    -02:28     00:15     01:29     00:03     00:02    -00:03   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:52:19 18:02:26   02:42  4  05:47  5  08:39  5  10:34  7  14:52  6  18:33  6  21:23  5  22:30  5  24:35  5  26:13  5  29:37  4  30:29  3  34:17  4  36:52  4  39:46  4  40:43  4  44:46  3  47:35  4  51:53  4  52:19  4 00:52:19
     3449 Võru                                      02:42  4  03:05  5  02:52  4  01:55 17  04:18  6  03:41  8  02:50  4  01:07  7  02:05  1  01:38  4  03:24  6  00:52  4  03:48 11  02:35  5  02:54  3  00:57  9  04:03  4  02:49  5  04:18  5  00:26  2
                                                   -00:12     00:24    -00:10     00:30     01:07     00:36     00:14     00:07    -00:15     00:01     01:24    -00:17     00:57     00:15    -01:53     00:17     00:45     00:19     00:42     00:00   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:53:58 17:25:57   02:39  3  05:42  4  09:25  7  10:33  6  16:07 10  19:35  9  23:00  9  24:02  9  26:12  9  27:57  9  30:39  6  32:19  6  35:46  6  38:40  6  41:44  5  42:34  6  46:02  5  49:21  5  53:29  5  53:58  5 00:53:58
     6043 Võru                                      02:39  3  03:03  4  03:43 13  01:08  4  05:34 14  03:28  4  03:25 11  01:02  4  02:10  2  01:45  7  02:42  3  01:40 16  03:27  7  02:54  7  03:04  5  00:50  3  03:28  2  03:19 11  04:08  4  00:29  6
                                                   -00:15     00:22     00:41    -00:17     02:23     00:23     00:49     00:02    -00:10     00:08     00:42     00:31     00:36     00:34    -01:43     00:10     00:10     00:49     00:32     00:03   
  6. Inga Siegert               00:54:19 15:59:41   02:44  5  05:51  6  08:31  3  09:33  3  12:52  1  16:30  2  19:24  2  20:31  3  22:50  2  24:28  2  26:19  2  33:19  9  36:19  8  39:12  8  42:06  7  42:59  7  46:59  6  49:53  6  53:45  6  54:19  6 00:54:19
    13522 Võru                                      02:44  5  03:07  6  02:40  1  01:02  2  03:19  2  03:38  7  02:54  5  01:07  7  02:19  7  01:38  4  01:51  1  07:00 19  03:00  3  02:53  6  02:54  3  00:53  6  04:00  3  02:54  6  03:52  3  00:34  9
                                                   -00:10     00:26    -00:22    -00:23     00:08     00:33     00:18     00:07    -00:01     00:01    -00:09     05:51     00:09     00:33    -01:53     00:13     00:42     00:24     00:16     00:08   
  7. Liina Palu                 00:55:45 18:38:19   03:22 12  07:53 13  11:05 13  12:33 13  16:12 11  20:02 10  23:27 10  24:31 10  27:03 10  28:54 10  31:37  8  32:37  7  35:54  7  38:59  7  42:21  8  43:17  8  47:34  7  50:35  7  55:07  7  55:45  7 00:55:45
     5009 Võru                                      03:22 12  04:31 16  03:12  9  01:28 11  03:39  3  03:50 11  03:25 11  01:04  5  02:32  9  01:51  8  02:43  4  01:00  6  03:17  6  03:05  9  03:22  9  00:56  8  04:17  7  03:01  8  04:32  7  00:38 15
                                                    00:28     01:50     00:10     00:03     00:28     00:45     00:49     00:04     00:12     00:14     00:43    -00:09     00:26     00:45    -01:25     00:16     00:59     00:31     00:56     00:12   
  8. Marika Jäädmaa             00:56:38 18:13:12   02:58  9  07:02 11  10:00  9  11:04  8  15:32  7  18:50  7  21:59  7  23:09  7  25:24  6  27:04  6  30:38  5  31:25  4  34:07  3  36:41  3  41:45  6  42:28  5  48:39  8  51:22  8  56:12  8  56:38  8 00:56:38
     4307 Võru                                      02:58  9  04:04 13  02:58  5  01:04  3  04:28 10  03:18  2  03:09  7  01:10 10  02:15  4  01:40  6  03:34  7  00:47  3  02:42  1  02:34  4  05:04 15  00:43  2  06:11 13  02:43  4  04:50  9  00:26  2
                                                    00:04     01:23    -00:04    -00:21     01:17     00:13     00:33     00:10    -00:05     00:03     01:34    -00:22    -00:09     00:14     00:17     00:03     02:53     00:13     01:14     00:00   
  9. Kalle Ojasoo               00:57:08 16:31:24   02:53  6  06:01  7  09:12  6  10:25  5  14:28  5  18:20  5  21:38  6  22:47  6  25:55  8  27:47  8  32:28 10  33:44 10  37:27  9  40:39  9  43:59  9  45:00  9  49:04  9  52:09  9  56:33  9  57:08  9 00:57:08
      498 Kobras                                    02:53  6  03:08  7  03:11  8  01:13  5  04:03  4  03:52 12  03:18  9  01:09  9  03:08 16  01:52  9  04:41 13  01:16 12  03:43 10  03:12 10  03:20  8  01:01 10  04:04  5  03:05 10  04:24  6  00:35 10
                                                   -00:01     00:27     00:09    -00:12     00:52     00:47     00:42     00:09     00:48     00:15     02:41     00:07     00:52     00:52    -01:27     00:21     00:46     00:35     00:48     00:09   
 10. Erika Joonas               01:00:02 17:58:58   03:13 11  06:42  9  10:33 11  12:04 11  16:29 12  20:59 12  24:15 11  25:27 11  27:59 11  29:56 11  32:49 11  33:59 11  37:41 10  40:44 10  44:03 10  45:09 10  51:12 10  54:15 10  59:27 10  60:02 10 01:00:02
      359 Võru                                      03:13 11  03:29 12  03:51 15  01:31 14  04:25  9  04:30 14  03:16  8  01:12 12  02:32  9  01:57 11  02:53  5  01:10  8  03:42  9  03:03  8  03:19  7  01:06 12  06:03 12  03:03  9  05:12 10  00:35 10
                                                    00:19     00:48     00:49     00:06     01:14     01:25     00:40     00:12     00:12     00:20     00:53     00:01     00:51     00:43    -01:28     00:26     02:45     00:33     01:36     00:09   
 11. Kadri Parts                01:11:04 18:31:48   02:53  6  06:19  8  09:47  8  11:43 10  16:02  9  23:07 13  26:37 14  27:47 14  30:38 14  32:38 14  38:12 13  39:22 13  43:00 12  46:17 12  50:20 12  53:59 12  58:39 12  63:46 11  70:36 11  71:04 11 01:11:04
    10194 Võru                                      02:53  6  03:26 10  03:28 11  01:56 18  04:19  7  07:05 18  03:30 13  01:10 10  02:51 13  02:00 12  05:34 14  01:10  8  03:38  8  03:17 13  04:03 11  03:39 19  04:40  9  05:07 16  06:50 17  00:28  5
                                                   -00:01     00:45     00:26     00:31     01:08     04:00     00:54     00:10     00:31     00:23     03:34     00:01     00:47     00:57    -00:44     02:59     01:22     02:37     03:14     00:02   
 12. Aivar Halapuu              01:14:14 16:26:46   03:24 13  06:49 10  10:04 10  11:19  9  15:33  8  19:14  8  22:33  8  23:39  8  25:49  7  27:41  7  31:52  9  33:07  8  37:46 11  41:43 11  44:53 11  46:06 11  54:42 11  67:57 12  73:39 12  74:14 12 01:14:14
    15320 Võru                                      03:24 13  03:25  9  03:15 10  01:15  6  04:14  5  03:41  8  03:19 10  01:06  6  02:10  2  01:52  9  04:11 11  01:15 11  04:39 13  03:57 15  03:10  6  01:13 13  08:36 16  13:15 19  05:42 13  00:35 10
                                                    00:30     00:44     00:13    -00:10     01:03     00:36     00:43     00:06    -00:10     00:15     02:11     00:06     01:48     01:37    -01:37     00:33     05:18     10:45     02:06     00:09   
 13. Margus Mikk                01:15:12 16:44:17   03:07 10  07:36 12  10:44 12  12:12 12  17:01 13  20:27 11  24:19 12  25:47 12  28:04 12  30:08 12  40:40 14  41:58 14  46:15 14  49:28 14  59:14 14  60:06 14  64:39 13  68:02 13  74:40 13  75:12 13 01:15:12
    19477 Võru                                      03:07 10  04:29 14  03:08  7  01:28 11  04:49 13  03:26  3  03:52 14  01:28 14  02:17  5  02:04 13  10:32 19  01:18 13  04:17 12  03:13 12  09:46 18  00:52  4  04:33  8  03:23 12  06:38 16  00:32  7
                                                    00:13     01:48     00:06     00:03     01:38     00:21     01:16     00:28    -00:03     00:27     08:32     00:09     01:26     00:53     04:59     00:12     01:15     00:53     03:02     00:06   
 14. Madis Haug                 01:19:32 16:22:44   06:59 18  10:15 17  13:53 16  15:09 16  19:29 14  23:12 14  26:09 13  27:39 13  29:56 13  32:01 13  37:53 12  38:49 12  44:53 13  48:05 13  51:50 13  55:24 13  64:58 14  72:07 14  78:57 14  79:32 14 01:19:32
    18049 Võru                                      06:59 18  03:16  8  03:38 12  01:16  7  04:20  8  03:43 10  02:57  6  01:30 16  02:17  5  02:05 14  05:52 15  00:56  5  06:04 14  03:12 10  03:45 10  03:34 18  09:34 17  07:09 18  06:50 17  00:35 10
                                                    04:05     00:35     00:36    -00:09     01:09     00:38     00:21     00:30    -00:03     00:28     03:52    -00:13     03:13     00:52    -01:02     02:54     06:16     04:39     03:14     00:09   
 15. Lauri Teppo                01:24:31 16:28:50   06:32 17  11:02 18  17:10 18  18:50 18  26:32 17  31:55 17  39:44 17  41:00 17  43:41 17  45:54 17  50:23 17  51:37 17  58:08 15  62:10 15  67:15 15  68:56 15  75:09 15  78:37 15  83:59 15  84:31 15 01:24:31
    14465                                           06:32 17  04:30 15  06:08 18  01:40 16  07:42 15  05:23 17  07:49 19  01:16 13  02:41 12  02:13 15  04:29 12  01:14 10  06:31 16  04:02 16  05:05 16  01:41 16  06:13 14  03:28 13  05:22 12  00:32  7
                                                    03:38     01:49     03:06     00:15     04:31     02:18     05:13     00:16     00:21     00:36     02:29     00:05     03:40     01:42     00:18     01:01     02:55     00:58     01:46     00:06   
 16. Valeri Kuragin             01:33:08 16:23:39   03:32 14  08:32 14  12:44 14  14:08 14  22:24 15  27:40 15  32:22 15  33:58 15  37:13 15  39:44 15  43:32 15  45:19 15  58:44 16  64:57 16  69:44 16  71:11 16  81:30 16  85:52 16  92:21 16  93:08 16 01:33:08
    16456 Võru                                      03:32 14  05:00 19  04:12 16  01:24  9  08:16 16  05:16 16  04:42 17  01:36 17  03:15 17  02:31 17  03:48  8  01:47 17  13:25 19  06:13 19  04:47 12  01:27 14  10:19 19  04:22 14  06:29 14  00:47 18
                                                    00:38     02:19     01:10    -00:01     05:05     02:11     02:06     00:36     00:55     00:54     01:48     00:38     10:34     03:53     00:00     00:47     07:01     01:52     02:53     00:21   
 17. Kersti Ilves               01:33:16 16:23:30   03:44 15  08:39 15  12:59 15  14:20 15  22:47 16  27:56 16  32:30 16  34:14 16  37:20 16  39:50 16  43:39 16  45:36 16  58:56 17  65:05 17  69:52 17  71:21 17  81:38 17  86:07 17  92:37 17  93:16 17 01:33:16
    16478 Võru                                      03:44 15  04:55 18  04:20 17  01:21  8  08:27 17  05:09 15  04:34 16  01:44 18  03:06 15  02:30 16  03:49  9  01:57 18  13:20 18  06:09 18  04:47 12  01:29 15  10:17 18  04:29 15  06:30 15  00:39 17
                                                    00:50     02:14     01:18    -00:04     05:16     02:04     01:58     00:44     00:46     00:53     01:49     00:48     10:29     03:49     00:00     00:49     06:59     01:59     02:54     00:13   
 18. Rein Lani                  01:34:03 16:24:09   11:42 19  15:09 19  18:57 19  21:45 19  37:39 19  42:07 19  46:26 18  47:54 18  51:31 18  54:06 18  62:06 18  63:30 18  70:10 18  73:47 18  79:05 18  80:08 18  85:10 18  88:09 18  93:25 18  94:03 18 01:34:03
    21266 Võru                                      11:42 19  03:27 11  03:48 14  02:48 19  15:54 19  04:28 13  04:19 15  01:28 14  03:37 18  02:35 18  08:00 18  01:24 14  06:40 17  03:37 14  05:18 17  01:03 11  05:02 11  02:59  7  05:16 11  00:38 15
                                                    08:48     00:46     00:46     01:23     12:43     01:23     01:43     00:28     01:17     00:58     06:00     00:15     03:49     01:17     00:31     00:23     01:44     00:29     01:40     00:12   
 19. Mirjam Nutov               02:04:08 16:50:55   04:12 16  08:49 16  15:58 17  17:28 17  27:00 18  41:52 18  47:49 19  50:46 19  63:10 19  66:29 19  72:45 19  74:23 19  80:53 19  85:57 19  96:51 19  98:49 19 106:52 19 112:42 19 123:01 19 124:08 19 02:04:08
    20119 Võru                                      04:12 16  04:37 17  07:09 19  01:30 13  09:32 18  14:52 19  05:57 18  02:57 19  12:24 19  03:19 19  06:16 17  01:38 15  06:30 15  05:04 17  10:54 19  01:58 17  08:03 15  05:50 17  10:19 19  01:07 19
                                                    01:18     01:56     04:07     00:05     06:21     11:47     03:21     01:57     10:04     01:42     04:16     00:29     03:39     02:44     06:07     01:18     04:45     03:20     06:43     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:41     02:40     00:58     03:11     03:05     02:27     00:55     02:05     01:18     01:51     00:43     02:42     02:08     02:19     00:40     03:18     02:30     03:36     00:23   00:41:56

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:34:36 17:28:22   05:35  2  08:04  1  12:08  1  15:37  1  16:43  1  20:01  1  23:08  1  25:25  1  27:02  1  29:14  1  30:17  1  33:55  1  34:36  1 00:34:36
     2599 Võru                                      05:35  2  02:29  1  04:04  2  03:29  1  01:06  3  03:18  1  03:07  1  02:17  5  01:37  4  02:12  3  01:03  1  03:38  2  00:41 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:40:14 16:39:54   05:09  1  09:00  3  12:58  2  17:17  2  20:26  4  24:33  4  30:00  5  31:37  4  33:01  3  35:06  3  36:11  3  39:32  2  40:14  2 00:40:14
    16234 Võru                                      05:09  1  03:51  6  03:58  1  04:19  4  03:09 15  04:07  6  05:27  9  01:37  1  01:24  2  02:05  2  01:05  2  03:21  1  00:42 13
                                                   -00:26     01:22    -00:06     00:50     02:03     00:49     02:20    -00:40    -00:13    -00:07     00:02    -00:17     00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:40:32 18:20:21   05:54  4  08:42  2  13:59  3  17:37  3  18:52  2  22:52  2  28:07  2  30:16  2  32:01  2  34:02  2  35:36  2  39:57  3  40:32  3 00:40:32
     3803 Võru                                      05:54  4  02:48  2  05:17  4  03:38  2  01:15  4  04:00  4  05:15  7  02:09  4  01:45  7  02:01  1  01:34  7  04:21  7  00:35  5
                                                    00:19     00:19     01:13     00:09     00:09     00:42     02:08    -00:08     00:08    -00:11     00:31     00:43    -00:06   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:41:04 17:29:15   05:56  5  10:29  6  15:14  5  19:00  4  20:25  3  24:28  3  29:10  3  31:33  3  33:14  4  35:33  4  36:41  4  40:29  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
     3685 Võru                                      05:56  5  04:33  7  04:45  3  03:46  3  01:25  6  04:03  5  04:42  5  02:23  6  01:41  6  02:19  5  01:08  3  03:48  4  00:35  5
                                                    00:21     02:04     00:41     00:17     00:19     00:45     01:35     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:10    -00:06   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:42:56 17:41:58   06:13  6  09:11  4  14:45  4  19:52  5  21:22  5  25:07  5  29:41  4  31:47  5  34:51  5  37:12  5  38:32  5  42:22  5  42:56  5 00:42:56
     1064 Võru                                      06:13  6  02:58  3  05:34  5  05:07  5  01:30  8  03:45  3  04:34  4  02:06  3  03:04 13  02:21  6  01:20  4  03:50  5  00:34  4
                                                    00:38     00:29     01:30     01:38     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:11     01:27     00:09     00:17     00:12    -00:07   
  6. Epp Voitka                 00:47:16 16:31:35   06:25  7  09:39  5  18:19  6  24:11  6  25:13  6  30:12  6  33:42  6  36:09  6  37:39  6  40:07  6  41:59  6  46:37  6  47:16  6 00:47:16
    16421 Võru                                      06:25  7  03:14  4  08:40  7  05:52  7  01:02  2  04:59  7  03:30  3  02:27  7  01:30  3  02:28  7  01:52 12  04:38  8  00:39 10
                                                    00:50     00:45     04:36     02:23    -00:04     01:41     00:23     00:10    -00:07     00:16     00:49     01:00    -00:02   
  7. Dainis Männiste            00:55:30 16:20:00   07:47 11  12:26  8  22:05  8  36:10 13  37:09 11  40:46  9  44:11  7  46:14  7  47:31  7  49:46  7  51:12  7  54:57  7  55:30  7 00:55:30
    16228 Kobras                                    07:47 11  04:39  8  09:39  8  14:05 15  00:59  1  03:37  2  03:25  2  02:03  2  01:17  1  02:15  4  01:26  5  03:45  3  00:33  2
                                                    02:12     02:10     05:35     10:36    -00:07     00:19     00:18    -00:14    -00:20     00:03     00:23     00:07    -00:08   
  8. Krista Kõlli               01:01:15 17:27:55   06:54  8  11:53  7  24:40 11  30:54  8  32:59  7  38:12  7  44:14  8  47:30  8  49:45  8  52:39  8  54:20  8  60:34  8  61:15  8 01:01:15
    15393 Võru                                      06:54  8  04:59 11  12:47 14  06:14  8  02:05 13  05:13  9  06:02 11  03:16 10  02:15  9  02:54 10  01:41  8  06:14 14  00:41 11
                                                    01:19     02:30     08:43     02:45     00:59     01:55     02:55     00:59     00:38     00:42     00:38     02:36     00:00   
  9. Kadri Lepasson             01:01:36 18:37:31   09:24 12  14:17 12  26:22 12  32:40  9  34:12  8  39:47  8  45:04  9  49:45  9  51:25  9  54:36  9  56:04  9  61:00  9  61:36  9 01:01:36
    16963 Võru                                      09:24 12  04:53 10  12:05 12  06:18  9  01:32  9  05:35 10  05:17  8  04:41 15  01:40  5  03:11 12  01:28  6  04:56 10  00:36  9
                                                    03:49     02:24     08:01     02:49     00:26     02:17     02:10     02:24     00:03     00:59     00:25     01:18    -00:05   
 10. Tõnis Piirisild            01:05:34 17:59:17   07:44  9  13:42 10  23:55  9  33:07 10  34:46  9  41:15 10  48:44 10  52:27 10  55:23 11  57:59 10  59:57 10  64:59 10  65:34 10 01:05:34
    10214 Võru                                      07:44  9  05:58 12  10:13  9  09:12 12  01:39 10  06:29 11  07:29 13  03:43 12  02:56 11  02:36  8  01:58 13  05:02 11  00:35  5
                                                    02:09     03:29     06:09     05:43     00:33     03:11     04:22     01:26     01:19     00:24     00:55     01:24    -00:06   
 10. Olev Piirisild             01:05:34 17:59:17   07:44  9  13:42 10  23:55  9  33:07 10  34:46  9  41:15 10  48:44 10  52:27 10  55:23 11  57:59 10  59:57 10  64:59 10  65:34 10 01:05:34
    15278 Võru                                      07:44  9  05:58 12  10:13  9  09:12 12  01:39 10  06:29 11  07:29 13  03:43 12  02:56 11  02:36  8  01:58 13  05:02 11  00:35  5
                                                    02:09     03:29     06:09     05:43     00:33     03:11     04:22     01:26     01:19     00:24     00:55     01:24    -00:06   
 12. Raido Kiss                 01:06:06 15:30:29   05:46  3  13:17  9  20:24  7  28:59  7  39:39 14  44:43 12  49:52 12  53:02 12  55:15 10  59:28 12  61:19 12  65:33 12  66:06 12 01:06:06
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  05:46  3  07:31 16  07:07  6  08:35 11  10:40 16  05:04  8  05:09  6  03:10  9  02:13  8  04:13 14  01:51 11  04:14  6  00:33  2
                                                    00:11     05:02     03:03     05:06     09:34     01:46     02:02     00:53     00:36     02:01     00:48     00:36    -00:08   
 13. Heli Viks                  01:10:23 17:07:00   11:13 14  15:54 14  31:31 14  37:19 14  38:47 13  46:11 13  51:57 13  54:43 13  58:36 13  61:46 13  63:35 13  69:32 13  70:23 13 01:10:23
     5017 Võru                                      11:13 14  04:41  9  15:37 15  05:48  6  01:28  7  07:24 14  05:46 10  02:46  8  03:53 15  03:10 11  01:49 10  05:57 13  00:51 15
                                                    05:38     02:12     11:33     02:19     00:22     04:06     02:39     00:29     02:16     00:58     00:46     02:19     00:10   
 14. Margit Utsal               01:16:41 17:13:32   10:33 13  16:46 15  29:00 13  35:33 12  37:47 12  49:20 14  56:45 14  60:28 14  63:04 14  66:24 14  68:32 14  75:48 14  76:41 14 01:16:41
      672 Võru                                      10:33 13  06:13 14  12:14 13  06:33 10  02:14 14  11:33 16  07:25 12  03:43 12  02:36 10  03:20 13  02:08 15  07:16 16  00:53 16
                                                    04:58     03:44     08:10     03:04     01:08     08:15     04:18     01:26     00:59     01:08     01:05     03:38     00:12   
 15. Joonas Halapuu             01:36:38 16:26:45   11:35 15  14:54 13  38:32 15  50:43 15  52:05 15  58:51 15  66:58 15  70:20 15  75:47 15  87:43 15  91:13 15  96:07 15  96:38 15 01:36:38
    15503 Võru                                      11:35 15  03:19  5  23:38 16  12:11 14  01:22  5  06:46 13  08:07 15  03:22 11  05:27 16  11:56 16  03:30 16  04:54  9  00:31  1
                                                    06:00     00:50     19:34     08:42     00:16     03:28     05:00     01:05     03:50     09:44     02:27     01:16    -00:10   
 16. Alex Zernov                02:20:23 15:30:46   40:28 16  47:47 16  59:47 16  87:51 16  89:33 16 100:47 16 115:46 16 121:07 16 124:50 16 130:57 16 132:41 16 139:36 16 140:23 16 02:20:23
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  40:28 16  07:19 15  12:00 11  28:04 16  01:42 12  11:14 15  14:59 16  05:21 16  03:43 14  06:07 15  01:44  9  06:55 15  00:47 14
                                                    34:53     04:50     07:56     24:35     00:36     07:56     11:52     03:04     02:06     03:55     00:41     03:17     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     02:29     03:58     03:29     00:59     03:18     03:07     01:37     01:17     02:01     01:03     03:21     00:31   00:32:19

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:59 18:11:38   03:44  1  06:51  1  10:03  1  13:47  1  17:42  1  21:55  1  25:29  1  25:59  1 00:25:59
    17966 Võru                                      03:44  1  03:07  3  03:12  1  03:44  1  03:55  1  04:13  1  03:34  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:44:34 18:10:35   05:54  6  09:26  3  15:13  3  23:20  2  29:51  2  37:18  2  43:34  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:54  6  03:32  4  05:47  8  08:07  9  06:31  2  07:27  7  06:16  6  01:00 10
                                                    02:10     00:25     02:35     04:23     02:36     03:14     02:42     00:30   
  3. Mattias Maidla             00:44:42 16:14:56   05:46  5  11:31  6  17:19  5  23:25  3  32:21  3  39:16  3  44:11  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
    17356 Kobras                                    05:46  5  05:45  9  05:48  9  06:06  3  08:56  8  06:55  5  04:55  2  00:31  2
                                                    02:02     02:38     02:36     02:22     05:01     02:42     01:21     00:01   
  4. Kristofer Kuusik           00:44:49 16:14:55   05:31  4  11:18  5  17:02  4  23:27  4  32:29  5  39:21  4  44:16  4  44:49  4 00:44:49
    19487 Põlva Spordikool                          05:31  4  05:47 10  05:44  6  06:25  6  09:02  9  06:52  4  04:55  2  00:33  3
                                                    01:47     02:40     02:32     02:41     05:07     02:39     01:21     00:03   
  5. Talvi Trell                00:46:55 17:28:50   07:20  8  13:03  8  18:27  8  25:51  9  32:54  7  40:17  6  46:07  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
     5021 Võru                                      07:20  8  05:43  8  05:24  4  07:24  7  07:03  3  07:23  6  05:50  5  00:48  8
                                                    03:36     02:36     02:12     03:40     03:08     03:10     02:16     00:18   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:49:27 16:14:37   06:02  7  11:55  7  17:39  6  24:01  5  32:44  6  41:09  8  48:40  6  49:27  6 00:49:27
     1435 Kobras                                    06:02  7  05:53 11  05:44  6  06:22  5  08:43  7  08:25  8  07:31  8  00:47  7
                                                    02:18     02:46     02:32     02:38     04:48     04:12     03:57     00:17   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:50:28 17:02:52   05:01  3  09:51  4  17:58  7  24:10  6  32:27  4  40:52  7  49:51  7  50:28  7 00:50:28
    17847 Võru                                      05:01  3  04:50  7  08:07 11  06:12  4  08:17  5  08:25  8  08:59 10  00:37  5
                                                    01:17     01:43     04:55     02:28     04:22     04:12     05:25     00:07   
  8. Karl Oskar Orro            00:55:27 18:08:26   08:54  9  13:03  8  18:28  9  25:55 10  34:32  9  46:22  9  54:50  8  55:27  8 00:55:27
    11700 Võru                                      08:54  9  04:09  5  05:25  5  07:27  8  08:37  6  11:50 11  08:28  9  00:37  5
                                                    05:10     01:02     02:13     03:43     04:42     07:37     04:54     00:07   
  9. Helle Mürk                 00:57:37 17:35:48   11:00 11  15:31 10  20:12 10  25:41  8  39:53 10  49:57 10  56:45  9  57:37  9 00:57:37
      740 Võru                                      11:00 11  04:31  6  04:41  3  05:29  2  14:12 12  10:04 10  06:48  7  00:52  9
                                                    07:16     01:24     01:29     01:45     10:17     05:51     03:14     00:22   
 10. Laura Hõimla               01:06:25 15:37:10   04:45  2  07:22  2  11:34  2  24:51  7  33:04  8  39:44  5  65:05 10  66:25 10 01:06:25
    17911 Võru                                      04:45  2  02:37  1  04:12  2  13:17 11  08:13  4  06:40  3  25:21 12  01:20 11
                                                    01:01    -00:30     01:00     09:33     04:18     02:27     21:47     00:50   
 11. Jaan Pitsi                 01:19:53 15:19:59   10:31 10  17:30 12  29:41 12  41:26 11  53:09 11  67:06 11  78:10 11  79:53 11 01:19:53
    16493                                           10:31 10  06:59 12  12:11 12  11:45 10  11:43 10  13:57 12  11:04 11  01:43 12
                                                    06:47     03:52     08:59     08:01     07:48     09:44     07:30     01:13   
 12. Merli Mari Utsal           01:24:16 17:13:30   14:11 12  17:15 11  23:09 11  60:25 12  73:13 12  78:45 12  83:41 12  84:16 12 01:24:16
    15690 Haanja SK                                 14:11 12  03:04  2  05:54 10  37:16 12  12:48 11  05:32  2  04:56  4  00:35  4
                                                    10:27    -00:03     02:42     33:32     08:53     01:19     01:22     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:37     03:12     03:44     03:55     04:13     03:34     00:30   00:25:29

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 57)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:25:55 17:09:58   02:58  5  07:25  2  09:05  1  15:00  1  18:20  1  20:56  1  25:08  1  25:55  1 00:25:55
    18422 Võru                                      02:58  5  04:27  1  01:40  2  05:55  5  03:20  1  02:36  2  04:12  4  00:47  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nora Tamra                 00:26:50 15:39:15   02:05  1  07:11  1  10:01  3  15:11  2  19:43  4  22:45  4  26:08  4  26:50  2 00:26:50
    20959 Pikakannu                                 02:05  1  05:06  2  02:50  5  05:10  1  04:32  4  03:02  4  03:23  2  00:42  2
                                                   -00:53     00:39     01:10    -00:45     01:12     00:26    -00:49    -00:05   
  3. Richard Viiard             00:26:55 15:39:12   02:06  2  07:31  3  10:03  4  15:13  3  19:25  2  22:42  2  25:50  2  26:55  3 00:26:55
    20727 Pikakannu kool                            02:06  2  05:25  3  02:32  4  05:10  1  04:12  2  03:17  5  03:08  1  01:05  5
                                                   -00:52     00:58     00:52    -00:45     00:52     00:41    -01:04     00:18   
  4. Karl Sander Kostin         00:26:56 15:39:14   02:10  3  07:37  4  09:59  2  15:14  4  19:42  3  22:43  3  26:06  3  26:56  4 00:26:56
    20960 Pikakannu                                 02:10  3  05:27  4  02:22  3  05:15  3  04:28  3  03:01  3  03:23  2  00:50  4
                                                   -00:48     01:00     00:42    -00:40     01:08     00:25    -00:49     00:03   
  5. Kaili Terve                00:39:45 16:43:23   06:32  8  15:47  6  18:38  6  24:32  5  29:48  5  33:45  5  38:32  5  39:45  5 00:39:45
    18473 Võru                                      06:32  8  09:15  5  02:51  6  05:54  4  05:16  5  03:57  6  04:47  5  01:13  6
                                                    03:34     04:48     01:11    -00:01     01:56     01:21     00:35     00:26   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:51:06 17:56:39   04:54  7  15:57  7  18:51  8  28:27  7  37:22  6  43:06  7  49:49  6  51:06  6 00:51:06
    16455 Võru                                      04:54  7  11:03  7  02:54  8  09:36  6  08:55  7  05:44  8  06:43  7  01:17  8
                                                    01:56     06:36     01:14     03:41     05:35     03:08     02:31     00:30   
  6. Triinu Piirisild           00:51:06 17:56:41   04:53  6  15:57  7  18:50  7  28:26  6  37:24  7  42:58  6  49:51  7  51:06  6 00:51:06
    15008 Võru                                      04:53  6  11:04  8  02:53  7  09:36  6  08:58  8  05:34  7  06:53  8  01:15  7
                                                    01:55     06:37     01:13     03:41     05:38     02:58     02:41     00:28   
  8. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:57:32 16:59:36   02:45  4  12:16  5  13:52  5  41:23  8  49:39  8  51:42  8  57:00  8  57:32  8 00:57:32
    20813 Võru                                      02:45  4  09:31  6  01:36  1  27:31  8  08:16  6  02:03  1  05:18  6  00:32  1
                                                   -00:13     05:04    -00:04     21:36     04:56    -00:33     01:06    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     04:27     01:36     05:10     03:20     02:03     03:08     00:32   00:22:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/23/2014 11:11:58 PM OK Võru