Pikakannu kolmapäevak 23.04.2014

4/23/2014
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:20:39
M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:53:30
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:08:56
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:40:46
  4.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  02:22:07
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:08:52
  2.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:10:12
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:14:05
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:20:28
  5. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:53
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:44:20
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19477 Margus Mikk               Võru        01:15:12
  2.14465 Lauri Teppo                           01:24:31
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:33:08
  4.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:34:03
M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:51:31
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:19
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:55:45
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        02:04:08
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:56:38
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:00:02
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:11:04
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:33:16
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:47:28
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:50:45
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:52:19
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:53:58
  5.  498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras      00:57:08
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:14:14
  7.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:32
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        01:01:36
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:05:34
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:14
  2.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:55:30
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:05:34
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:06:06
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:36:38
  6.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    02:20:23
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:16
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:01:15
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:10:23
  4.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:16:41
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:34:36
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:40:32
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:41:04
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:42:56
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:19:53
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:59
  2.17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras      00:44:42
  3.19487 Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spor  00:44:49
  4. 1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras      00:49:27
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:50:28
  6.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:55:27
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17911 Laura Hõimla              Võru        01:06:25
  2.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   01:24:16
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:44:34
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:46:55
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:57:37
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20727 Richard Viiard            Pikakannu   00:26:55
  2.20960 Karl Sander Kostin        Pikakannu   00:26:56
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:51:06
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:25:55
  2.20959 Nora Tamra                Pikakannu   00:26:50
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:57:32
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:39:45
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:51:06
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:57:16 20p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:57:22 20p
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:08:14 14p
  4.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        02:45:39 14p
  5.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:31:12 11p
  6.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:55:58 8p
  7.17913 Kristina Vaarend          Võru        00:26:55 7p
  8.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:53 6p
  9.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:59:54 6p
  9.16955 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:59:54 6p
 11.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:34:39 6p
 12.20961 Kert Kikas                Pikakannu   02:03:22 2p
 13.17908 Kristjan Leonov           Pikakannu   02:03:24 2p
 14.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    00:46:34 1p
 15.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa PK    00:46:35 1p
 16.11713 Martin Sults              Kobras      01:05:38
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:53:30
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:08:52
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:08:56
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:10:12
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:14:05
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:20:28
  7.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:20:39
  8. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:53
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:40:46
 10. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:44:20
 11.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  02:22:07
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 19 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:47:28
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:50:45
  3.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:51:31
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:52:19
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:53:58
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:19
  7. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:55:45
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:56:38
  9.  498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras      00:57:08
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:00:02
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:11:04
 12.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:14:14
 13.19477 Margus Mikk               Võru        01:15:12
 14.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:32
 15.14465 Lauri Teppo                           01:24:31
 16.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:33:08
 17.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:33:16
 18.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:34:03
 19.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        02:04:08
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:34:36
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:14
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:40:32
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:41:04
  5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:42:56
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:16
  7.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:55:30
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:01:15
  9.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        01:01:36
 10.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:05:34
 10.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:05:34
 12.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:06:06
 13. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:10:23
 14.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:16:41
 15.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:36:38
 16.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    02:20:23
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:59
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:44:34
  3.17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras      00:44:42
  4.19487 Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spor  00:44:49
  5. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:46:55
  6. 1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras      00:49:27
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:50:28
  8.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:55:27
  9.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:57:37
 10.17911 Laura Hõimla              Võru        01:06:25
 11.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:19:53
 12.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   01:24:16
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:25:55
  2.20959 Nora Tamra                Pikakannu   00:26:50
  3.20727 Richard Viiard            Pikakannu   00:26:55
  4.20960 Karl Sander Kostin        Pikakannu   00:26:56
  5.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:39:45
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:51:06
  6.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:51:06
  8.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:57:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/23/2014 11:11:49 PM OK Võru