Tilsipalo kolmapäevak

4/16/2014
Korraldaja : Ats, Inga, Eero
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:58:28 17:06:56   04:03  1  07:03  1  09:32  1  12:05  1  14:23  1  16:21  1  19:16  1  20:33  1  23:10  1  27:32  1  30:10  1  33:55  1  39:52  1  48:24  1  50:58  1  54:46  1  58:15  1  58:28  1 00:58:28
    16666 Võru                                      04:03  1  03:00  1  02:29  1  02:33  1  02:18  1  01:58  1  02:55  1  01:17  1  02:37  1  04:22  1  02:38  1  03:45  1  05:57  1  08:32  1  02:34  1  03:48  1  03:29  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:00     02:29     02:33     02:18     01:58     02:55     01:17     02:37     04:22     02:38     03:45     05:57     08:32     02:34     03:48     03:29     00:13   00:58:28

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:52:06 18:14:04   03:35  1  05:43  1  07:58  1  10:11  1  12:16  1  14:07  1  16:27  1  17:42  1  20:10  1  23:35  1  25:59  1  29:41  1  35:18  1  44:05  1  46:22  1  48:51  1  51:55  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
     3446 Võru                                      03:35  1  02:08  1  02:15  1  02:13  1  02:05  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  01:15  1  02:28  1  03:25  1  02:24  1  03:42  1  05:37  1  08:47  1  02:17  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:08     02:15     02:13     02:05     01:51     02:20     01:15     02:28     03:25     02:24     03:42     05:37     08:47     02:17     02:29     03:04     00:11   00:52:06

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               01:01:51 15:36:50   04:39  1  07:07  1  10:00  1  13:09  2  16:23  2  19:08  2  21:53  2  23:11  1  25:59  1  30:33  1  33:03  1  38:15  1  44:16  1  50:58  1  53:36  1  57:38  1  61:39  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
    13616 Võru                                      04:39  1  02:28  2  02:53  2  03:09  3  03:14  4  02:45  4  02:45  1  01:18  1  02:48  1  04:34  2  02:30  1  05:12  3  06:01  1  06:42  1  02:38  3  04:02  5  04:01  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:35 18:47:56   04:59  2  07:32  2  10:23  2  12:48  1  15:51  1  18:06  1  21:29  1  24:01  2  27:07  2  31:52  2  34:52  2  38:25  2  47:20  2  54:12  2  56:39  2  59:43  2  63:25  2  63:35  2 01:03:35
     9382 Võru                                      04:59  2  02:33  3  02:51  1  02:25  1  03:03  3  02:15  1  03:23  4  02:32  6  03:06  2  04:45  3  03:00  2  03:33  1  08:55  4  06:52  3  02:27  1  03:04  2  03:42  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:20     00:05    -00:02    -00:44    -00:11    -00:30     00:38     01:14     00:18     00:11     00:30    -01:39     02:54     00:10    -00:11    -00:58    -00:19    -00:02   
  3. Janek Orro                 01:05:04 17:58:32   05:57  4  08:19  3  12:01  3  14:43  3  17:38  3  20:47  3  23:58  3  25:41  3  28:54  3  33:21  3  36:42  3  41:11  3  47:48  3  54:34  3  57:41  3  60:28  3  64:47  3  65:04  3 01:05:04
     5929 Võru                                      05:57  4  02:22  1  03:42  4  02:42  2  02:55  2  03:09  5  03:11  3  01:43  3  03:13  3  04:27  1  03:21  4  04:29  2  06:37  2  06:46  2  03:07  4  02:47  1  04:19  3  00:17  4
                                                    01:18    -00:06     00:49    -00:27    -00:19     00:24     00:26     00:25     00:25    -00:07     00:51    -00:43     00:36     00:04     00:29    -01:15     00:18     00:05   
  4. Allan Terve                01:28:39 15:53:47   05:28  3  19:55  7  24:35  7  28:02  7  30:50  7  33:18  7  36:20  6  38:00  6  42:10  6  47:27  4  50:29  4  56:06  4  67:48  4  78:04  4  80:32  4  83:59  4  88:30  4  88:39  4 01:28:39
    15274 Võru                                      05:28  3  14:27  7  04:40  5  03:27  4  02:48  1  02:28  2  03:02  2  01:40  2  04:10  6  05:17  4  03:02  3  05:37  6  11:42  7  10:16  4  02:28  2  03:27  3  04:31  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:49     11:59     01:47     00:18    -00:26    -00:17     00:17     00:22     01:22     00:43     00:32     00:25     05:41     03:34    -00:10    -00:35     00:30    -00:03   
  5. Urmas Hiielaan             01:34:11 16:48:59   06:40  6  10:51  4  17:04  5  20:39  5  24:41  5  29:07  5  33:58  5  37:35  5  42:05  5  48:12  6  52:44  6  58:36  6  68:16  5  78:46  5  82:49  5  86:32  5  93:50  5  94:11  5 01:34:11
     2167 Võru                                      06:40  6  04:11  5  06:13  7  03:35  6  04:02  7  04:26  7  04:51  5  03:37  7  04:30  7  06:07  5  04:32  7  05:52  7  09:40  5  10:30  5  04:03  7  03:43  4  07:18  7  00:21  6
                                                    02:01     01:43     03:20     00:26     00:48     01:41     02:06     02:19     01:42     01:33     02:02     00:40     03:39     03:48     01:25    -00:19     03:17     00:09   
  6. Henn Antson                01:35:52 16:54:57   16:26  7  19:39  6  23:18  6  27:04  6  30:28  6  33:08  6  39:01  7  41:15  7  45:05  7  52:42  7  56:10  7  61:28  7  69:15  7  79:51  7  83:18  6  90:49  6  95:26  6  95:52  6 01:35:52
     5042 Võru                                      16:26  7  03:13  4  03:39  3  03:46  7  03:24  5  02:40  3  05:53  6  02:14  4  03:50  4  07:37  6  03:28  5  05:18  5  07:47  3  10:36  6  03:27  5  07:31  6  04:37  5  00:26  7
                                                    11:47     00:45     00:46     00:37     00:10    -00:05     03:08     00:56     01:02     03:03     00:58     00:06     01:46     03:54     00:49     03:29     00:36     00:14   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:38:22 17:57:02   06:33  5  11:38  5  16:26  4  19:54  4  23:28  4  26:43  4  33:14  4  35:37  4  39:33  4  48:01  5  52:17  5  57:32  5  68:21  6  79:47  6  83:24  7  91:47  7  98:02  7  98:22  7 01:38:22
     2220 Võru                                      06:33  5  05:05  6  04:48  6  03:28  5  03:34  6  03:15  6  06:31  7  02:23  5  03:56  5  08:28  7  04:16  6  05:15  4  10:49  6  11:26  7  03:37  6  08:23  7  06:15  6  00:20  5
                                                    01:54     02:37     01:55     00:19     00:20     00:30     03:46     01:05     01:08     03:54     01:46     00:03     04:48     04:44     00:59     04:21     02:14     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     02:22     02:51     02:25     02:48     02:15     02:45     01:18     02:48     04:27     02:30     03:33     06:01     06:42     02:27     02:47     03:42     00:09   00:56:29

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:47:37 17:00:25   01:08  1  06:03  1  09:25  1  13:54  1  18:33  1  21:41  1  25:11  1  27:43  1  30:23  1  33:16  1  37:16  1  40:10  1  44:48  1  47:22  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:08  1  04:55  1  03:22  1  04:29  2  04:39  1  03:08  2  03:30  2  02:32  1  02:40  2  02:53  3  04:00  3  02:54  2  04:38  1  02:34  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:50:50 16:05:32   01:36  4  06:53  2  13:50  2  17:44  2  22:27  2  25:29  2  28:37  2  31:09  2  33:42  2  36:20  2  39:33  2  42:17  2  48:30  2  50:38  2  50:50  2 00:50:50
    16456 Võru                                      01:36  4  05:17  2  06:57  5  03:54  1  04:43  2  03:02  1  03:08  1  02:32  1  02:33  1  02:38  1  03:13  1  02:44  1  06:13  3  02:08  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:28     00:22     03:35    -00:35     00:04    -00:06    -00:22     00:00    -00:07    -00:15    -00:47    -00:10     01:35    -00:26    -00:03   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:19:34 18:18:24   01:26  2  10:23  5  17:00  5  24:37  5  33:06  3  38:38  3  44:01  3  48:57  3  53:16  3  57:20  3  62:53  3  67:45  3  75:37  3  79:16  3  79:34  3 01:19:34
    10214 Võru                                      01:26  2  08:57  5  06:37  4  07:37  5  08:29  4  05:32  6  05:23  5  04:56  4  04:19  6  04:04  6  05:33  6  04:52  5  07:52  6  03:39  6  00:18  4
                                                    00:18     04:02     03:15     03:08     03:50     02:24     01:53     02:24     01:39     01:11     01:33     01:58     03:14     01:05     00:03   
  4. Boris Meldre               01:19:37 17:07:25   01:35  3  14:39  6  26:01  6  33:57  6  39:04  6  42:32  6  51:53  6  54:35  6  57:50  4  60:37  4  64:14  4  71:32  6  76:53  4  79:20  4  79:37  4 01:19:37
    11645 Võru                                      01:35  3  13:04  6  11:22  6  07:56  6  05:07  3  03:28  3  09:21  6  02:42  3  03:15  3  02:47  2  03:37  2  07:18  6  05:21  2  02:27  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:27     08:09     08:00     03:27     00:28     00:20     05:51     00:10     00:35    -00:06    -00:23     04:24     00:43    -00:07     00:02   
  5. Sven Savioja               01:21:21 16:44:15   01:39  5  09:47  4  15:00  3  21:49  3  36:20  4  41:12  5  46:33  5  54:08  4  58:19  5  61:57  5  66:18  6  70:54  5  77:34  6  80:58  5  81:21  5 01:21:21
    16495 Võru                                      01:39  5  08:08  4  05:13  2  06:49  3  14:31  5  04:52  5  05:21  3  07:35  5  04:11  4  03:38  5  04:21  5  04:36  3  06:40  4  03:24  4  00:23  5
                                                    00:31     03:13     01:51     02:20     09:52     01:44     01:51     05:03     01:31     00:45     00:21     01:42     02:02     00:50     00:08   
  6. Mart Raudmäe               01:21:23 16:44:14   01:42  6  09:46  3  15:02  4  21:53  4  36:53  5  41:11  4  46:32  4  54:11  5  58:23  6  61:59  6  66:15  5  70:52  4  77:33  5  81:00  6  81:23  6 01:21:23
    15287 Võru                                      01:42  6  08:04  3  05:16  3  06:51  4  15:00  6  04:18  4  05:21  3  07:39  6  04:12  5  03:36  4  04:16  4  04:37  4  06:41  5  03:27  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:34     03:09     01:54     02:22     10:21     01:10     01:51     05:07     01:32     00:43     00:16     01:43     02:03     00:53     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     04:55     03:22     03:54     04:39     03:02     03:08     02:32     02:33     02:38     03:13     02:44     04:38     02:08     00:12   00:44:46

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             01:19:34 18:18:24   01:26  1  10:23  1  17:00  1  24:37  1  33:06  1  38:38  1  44:01  1  48:57  1  53:16  1  57:20  1  62:53  1  67:45  1  75:37  1  79:16  1  79:34  1 01:19:34
    15278 Võru                                      01:26  1  08:57  1  06:37  1  07:37  1  08:29  1  05:32  1  05:23  1  04:56  1  04:19  1  04:04  1  05:33  1  04:52  1  07:52  1  03:39  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     08:57     06:37     07:37     08:29     05:32     05:23     04:56     04:19     04:04     05:33     04:52     07:52     03:39     00:18   01:19:34

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:44:15 15:47:20   01:07  3  06:08  1  08:30  1  12:03  1  16:31  1  19:40  1  22:58  1  25:22  1  28:07  1  30:41  1  34:12  1  37:07  1  41:34  1  44:01  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
     1310 Kape                                      01:07  3  05:01  1  02:22  1  03:33  1  04:28  2  03:09  2  03:18  2  02:24  2  02:45  2  02:34  1  03:31  2  02:55  1  04:27  1  02:27  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:47:50 16:22:03   01:02  1  06:18  2  08:54  2  12:58  2  17:33  2  20:46  2  23:53  2  26:38  2  29:33  2  32:43  2  36:48  2  39:53  2  44:45  2  47:32  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
      483 Võru                                      01:02  1  05:16  2  02:36  2  04:04  2  04:35  3  03:13  3  03:07  1  02:45  4  02:55  3  03:10  6  04:05  5  03:05  3  04:52  3  02:47  4  00:18  7
                                                   -00:05     00:15     00:14     00:31     00:07     00:04    -00:11     00:21     00:10     00:36     00:34     00:10     00:25     00:20     00:04   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:50:16 17:06:57   01:10  4  07:00  5  09:47  4  14:31  3  19:44  3  23:42  3  27:02  3  29:50  3  32:50  3  35:42  3  39:32  3  42:42  3  47:26  3  50:03  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
     6043 Võru                                      01:10  4  05:50  5  02:47  3  04:44  4  05:13  5  03:58  5  03:20  3  02:48  5  03:00  4  02:52  2  03:50  3  03:10  4  04:44  2  02:37  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:03     00:49     00:25     01:11     00:45     00:49     00:02     00:24     00:15     00:18     00:19     00:15     00:17     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              00:52:05 16:33:13   01:19  6  08:19  7  11:13  5  15:42  4  20:28  4  24:02  4  27:37  4  30:12  4  33:15  4  36:23  4  40:25  4  43:36  4  48:58  4  51:48  4  52:05  4 00:52:05
     3724 Võru                                      01:19  6  07:00  7  02:54  5  04:29  3  04:46  4  03:34  4  03:35  4  02:35  3  03:03  5  03:08  4  04:02  4  03:11  5  05:22  4  02:50  5  00:17  5
                                                    00:12     01:59     00:32     00:56     00:18     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:18     00:34     00:31     00:16     00:55     00:23     00:03   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:53:13 15:49:13   01:03  2  06:25  3  09:18  3  19:36  6  23:51  5  26:53  5  30:28  5  32:47  5  35:15  5  38:09  5  41:25  5  44:20  5  50:51  5  53:00  5  53:13  5 00:53:13
     7706 Võru                                      01:03  2  05:22  4  02:53  4  10:18  7  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:35  4  02:19  1  02:28  1  02:54  3  03:16  1  02:55  1  06:31  6  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:04     00:21     00:31     06:45    -00:13    -00:07     00:17    -00:05    -00:17     00:20    -00:15     00:00     02:04    -00:18    -00:01   
  6. Madis Haug                 01:06:53 16:59:30   01:10  4  07:20  6  12:32  6  17:48  5  27:51  6  32:06  6  36:34  6  40:19  6  43:56  6  49:25  6  54:07  6  57:39  6  63:30  6  66:37  6  66:53  6 01:06:53
    18049 Võru                                      01:10  4  06:10  6  05:12  6  05:16  5  10:03  7  04:15  6  04:28  7  03:45  7  03:37  7  05:29  7  04:42  7  03:32  7  05:51  5  03:07  7  00:16  4
                                                    00:03     01:09     02:50     01:43     05:35     01:06     01:10     01:21     00:52     02:55     01:11     00:37     01:24     00:40     00:02   
  7. Eero Joonas                01:09:49 18:35:04   01:26  7  06:43  4  22:36  7  29:24  7  34:56  7  39:30  7  43:21  7  46:16  7  49:19  7  52:27  7  56:35  7  59:52  7  66:32  7  69:32  7  69:49  7 01:09:49
     3449 Võru                                      01:26  7  05:17  3  15:53  7  06:48  6  05:32  6  04:34  7  03:51  6  02:55  6  03:03  5  03:08  4  04:08  6  03:17  6  06:40  7  03:00  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:19     00:16     13:31     03:15     01:04     01:25     00:33     00:31     00:18     00:34     00:37     00:22     02:13     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     05:01     02:22     03:33     04:15     03:02     03:07     02:19     02:28     02:34     03:16     02:55     04:27     02:09     00:13   00:42:43

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:47:49 18:32:49   01:46  2  08:13  2  10:42  2  14:36  2  19:00  1  22:21  1  25:39  1  28:06  1  30:51  1  33:22  1  36:55  1  40:54  1  45:01  1  47:33  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
     5009 Võru                                      01:46  2  06:27  1  02:29  1  03:54  1  04:24  1  03:21  1  03:18  1  02:27  1  02:45  1  02:31  1  03:33  1  03:59  2  04:07  1  02:32  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:51:11 15:45:36   01:11  1  07:40  1  10:22  1  14:22  1  19:37  2  23:09  2  27:14  2  29:56  2  33:26  2  36:48  2  40:36  2  43:35  2  48:40  2  50:55  2  51:11  2 00:51:11
    13522 Võru                                      01:11  1  06:29  2  02:42  2  04:00  2  05:15  2  03:32  2  04:05  2  02:42  2  03:30  2  03:22  2  03:48  2  02:59  1  05:05  2  02:15  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:35     00:02     00:13     00:06     00:51     00:11     00:47     00:15     00:45     00:51     00:15    -01:00     00:58    -00:17     00:00   
  3. Mirjam Nutov               01:40:53 18:09:59   02:07  3  10:01  3  16:28  3  34:06  3  42:25  3  46:55  3  51:21  3  54:14  3  58:00  3  65:27  3  69:26  3  87:13  3  96:48  3 100:22  3 100:53  3 01:40:53
    20119 Võru                                      02:07  3  07:54  3  06:27  3  17:38  3  08:19  3  04:30  3  04:26  3  02:53  3  03:46  3  07:27  3  03:59  3  17:47  3  09:35  3  03:34  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:21     01:27     03:58     13:44     03:55     01:09     01:08     00:26     01:01     04:56     00:26     13:48     05:28     01:02     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     06:27     02:29     03:54     04:24     03:21     03:18     02:27     02:45     02:31     03:33     02:59     04:07     02:15     00:16   00:45:57

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              00:47:58 17:00:26   01:12  1  06:21  1  09:26  1  13:56  1  18:36  1  21:43  1  25:16  1  27:46  1  30:25  1  33:18  1  37:20  1  40:14  1  45:00  1  47:43  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    17965 Võru                                      01:12  1  05:09  1  03:05  1  04:30  1  04:40  1  03:07  1  03:33  1  02:30  1  02:39  1  02:53  1  04:02  1  02:54  1  04:46  1  02:43  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:58:48 17:28:54   01:37  3  08:24  3  11:33  3  16:27  3  23:07  2  27:24  2  31:56  2  35:32  2  39:03  2  42:42  2  47:04  2  50:39  2  55:27  2  58:28  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
      359 Võru                                      01:37  3  06:47  3  03:09  2  04:54  4  06:40  3  04:17  2  04:32  3  03:36  4  03:31  3  03:39  3  04:22  3  03:35  2  04:48  2  03:01  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:25     01:38     00:04     00:24     02:00     01:10     00:59     01:06     00:52     00:46     00:20     00:41     00:02     00:18     00:05   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:06 17:49:59   01:52  4  10:33  4  14:02  4  18:42  4  24:57  3  30:27  3  34:22  3  37:15  3  40:29  3  43:54  3  48:01  3  51:44  3  57:26  3  60:44  3  61:06  3 01:01:06
     4307 Võru                                      01:52  4  08:41  4  03:29  4  04:40  2  06:15  2  05:30  4  03:55  2  02:53  2  03:14  2  03:25  2  04:07  2  03:43  3  05:42  3  03:18  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:40     03:32     00:24     00:10     01:35     02:23     00:22     00:23     00:35     00:32     00:05     00:49     00:56     00:35     00:07   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:16:22 15:58:32   01:15  2  07:53  2  11:13  2  16:00  2  31:19  4  36:16  4  41:19  4  44:51  4  48:42  4  53:52  4  58:15  4  63:41  4  71:51  4  76:06  4  76:22  4 01:16:22
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  2  06:38  2  03:20  3  04:47  3  15:19  4  04:57  3  05:03  4  03:32  3  03:51  4  05:10  4  04:23  4  05:26  4  08:10  4  04:15  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:03     01:29     00:15     00:17     10:39     01:50     01:30     01:02     01:12     02:17     00:21     02:32     03:24     01:32     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     05:09     03:05     04:30     04:40     03:07     03:33     02:30     02:39     02:53     04:02     02:54     04:46     02:43     00:15   00:47:58

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Annika Timpka              01:17:22 16:55:27   02:36  1  04:06  1  14:06  1  20:50  1  27:40  1  36:07  1  42:21  1  50:57  1  62:54  1  76:47  1  77:22  1 01:17:22
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:36  1  01:30  1  10:00  1  06:44  1  06:50  1  08:27  1  06:14  1  08:36  1  11:57  1  13:53  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:30     10:00     06:44     06:50     08:27     06:14     08:36     11:57     13:53     00:35   01:17:22

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:45:20 16:56:31   01:33  1  02:31  1  08:10  1  12:22  1  16:26  1  21:21  1  24:47  1  29:10  1  36:51  1  45:08  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    16234 Võru                                      01:33  1  00:58  1  05:39  1  04:12  1  04:04  1  04:55  1  03:26  1  04:23  1  07:41  1  08:17  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                01:25:36 16:11:41   01:40  2  02:48  2  12:32  2  20:59  2  27:14  2  40:32  2  48:13  2  55:33  2  65:43  2  85:15  2  85:36  2 01:25:36
    17846 Võru                                      01:40  2  01:08  2  09:44  2  08:27  2  06:15  2  13:18  2  07:41  2  07:20  2  10:10  2  19:32  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:07     00:10     04:05     04:15     02:11     08:23     04:15     02:57     02:29     11:15     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     00:58     05:39     04:12     04:04     04:55     03:26     04:23     07:41     08:17     00:12   00:45:20

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:21 17:21:37   01:30  2  02:33  1  09:24  2  14:20  2  18:10  2  24:25  1  28:53  1  34:15  1  41:17  1  49:05  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
     1064 Võru                                      01:30  2  01:03  1  06:51  2  04:56  2  03:50  2  06:15  3  04:28  3  05:22  1  07:02  2  07:48  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:56:15 17:14:13   01:23  1  02:41  2  08:54  1  13:24  1  17:12  1  27:38  2  36:06  3  42:11  3  48:26  3  55:57  2  56:15  2 00:56:15
     2599 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:18  2  06:13  1  04:30  1  03:48  1  10:26  4  08:28  4  06:05  4  06:15  1  07:31  1  00:18  3
                                                   -00:07     00:15    -00:38    -00:26    -00:02     04:11     04:00     00:43    -00:47    -00:17     00:02   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:57:24 18:00:33   01:47  3  03:06  3  12:49  4  18:02  4  22:29  3  28:43  3  32:52  2  38:28  2  46:50  2  57:08  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
     3803 Võru                                      01:47  3  01:19  3  09:43  4  05:13  3  04:27  3  06:14  2  04:09  1  05:36  3  08:22  4  10:18  4  00:16  1
                                                    00:17     00:16     02:52     00:17     00:37    -00:01    -00:19     00:14     01:20     02:30     00:00   
  4. Mati Külaase               01:05:37 17:09:43   01:49  4  03:08  4  10:38  3  15:56  3  32:04  4  38:04  4  42:28  4  47:56  4  55:58  4  65:19  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:49  4  01:19  3  07:30  3  05:18  4  16:08  4  06:00  1  04:24  2  05:28  2  08:02  3  09:21  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:19     00:16     00:39     00:22     12:18    -00:15    -00:04     00:06     01:00     01:33     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:03     06:13     04:30     03:48     06:00     04:09     05:22     06:15     07:31     00:16   00:46:30

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:54:25 15:14:40   01:41  1  02:42  1  09:12  1  13:59  1  18:27  1  26:16  1  30:15  1  35:47  1  44:57  1  54:08  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
    16421 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:01  1  06:30  1  04:47  1  04:28  1  07:49  2  03:59  1  05:32  1  09:10  1  09:11  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:08:00 17:12:15   02:07  2  04:10  2  13:13  2  20:04  2  25:12  2  32:00  2  39:01  2  45:47  2  56:48  2  67:38  2  68:00  2 01:08:00
     2008 Kape                                      02:07  2  02:03  4  09:03  2  06:51  3  05:08  2  06:48  1  07:01  4  06:46  2  11:01  2  10:50  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:26     01:02     02:33     02:04     00:40    -01:01     03:02     01:14     01:51     01:39     00:05   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:18:46 17:31:10   02:29  3  04:31  3  15:13  3  21:48  3  27:48  3  38:08  3  43:53  3  52:41  3  64:01  3  78:26  3  78:46  3 01:18:46
    15393 Võru                                      02:29  3  02:02  2  10:42  3  06:35  2  06:00  3  10:20  4  05:45  2  08:48  3  11:20  3  14:25  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:48     01:01     04:12     01:48     01:32     02:31     01:46     03:16     02:10     05:14     00:03   
  4. Margit Utsal               01:37:10 16:44:56   02:57  4  04:59  4  27:37  4  35:00  4  43:08  4  51:50  4  58:23  4  67:13  4  79:49  4  96:47  4  97:10  4 01:37:10
      672 Võru                                      02:57  4  02:02  2  22:38  4  07:23  4  08:08  4  08:42  3  06:33  3  08:50  4  12:36  4  16:58  4  00:23  4
                                                    01:16     01:01     16:08     02:36     03:40     00:53     02:34     03:18     03:26     07:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:01     06:30     04:47     04:28     06:48     03:59     05:32     09:10     09:11     00:17   00:53:24

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mae Pindmaa                00:48:36 16:33:14   06:02  2  18:46  1  24:27  1  35:14  1  38:01  1  40:42  1  44:28  1  48:13  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
    19490 Võru                                      06:02  2  12:44  1  05:41  3  10:47  3  02:47  4  02:41  2  03:46  5  03:45  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Lupp             00:49:25 17:43:57   04:10  1  30:31  3  34:51  3  40:55  3  43:01  3  44:46  3  47:00  3  49:10  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
    18117 Võru                                      04:10  1  26:21  5  04:20  1  06:04  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  02:14  1  02:10  1  00:15  1
                                                   -01:52     13:37    -01:21    -04:43    -00:41    -00:56    -01:32    -01:35    -00:08   
  3. Riina Nassar               00:50:30 18:54:47   06:45  3  21:11  2  26:15  2  36:41  2  39:44  2  43:16  2  46:49  2  50:05  3  50:30  3 00:50:30
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:45  3  14:26  2  05:04  2  10:26  2  03:03  5  03:32  5  03:33  2  03:16  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:43     01:42    -00:37    -00:21     00:16     00:51    -00:13    -00:29     00:02   
  4. Maie Kuklane               01:13:53 16:34:15   08:08  4  33:11  4  45:38  5  59:33  4  62:15  4  65:18  4  68:57  4  73:28  4  73:53  4 01:13:53
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         08:08  4  25:03  3  12:27  5  13:55  4  02:42  2  03:03  3  03:39  4  04:31  4  00:25  3
                                                    02:06     12:19     06:46     03:08    -00:05     00:22    -00:07     00:46     00:02   
  5. Jaan Pitsi                 01:16:38 16:34:10   08:15  5  34:10  5  41:12  4  59:39  5  62:22  5  65:31  5  69:04  5  75:45  5  76:38  5 01:16:38
    16493                                           08:15  5  25:55  4  07:02  4  18:27  5  02:43  3  03:09  4  03:33  2  06:41  5  00:53  5
                                                    02:13     13:11     01:21     07:40    -00:04     00:28    -00:13     02:56     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     12:44     04:20     06:04     02:06     01:45     02:14     02:10     00:15   00:35:48

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Karmo Tisler               00:53:46 17:44:10   04:00  1  30:22  3  35:17  3  43:09  3  45:18  3  47:24  3  51:11  2  53:26  1  53:46  1 00:53:46
    18432 Võru                                      04:00  1  26:22  3  04:55  1  07:52  1  02:09  1  02:06  2  03:47  2  02:15  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:54:17 17:43:56   04:06  2  30:34  4  25:01  2  43:03  2  45:16  2  47:13  2  51:19  3  54:01  2  54:17  2 00:54:17
    17966 Võru                                      04:06  2  26:28  4                      02:13  2  01:57  1  04:06  3  02:42  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:06     00:06                         00:04    -00:09     00:19     00:27    -00:04   
  3. Enrico Jäger               00:55:03 15:07:58   05:41  4  14:50  2  20:49  1  33:51  1  42:34  1  46:02  1  51:05  1  54:36  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
    16882 Kääpa PK                                  05:41  4  09:09  2  05:59  2  13:02  3  08:43  4  03:28  4  05:03  4  03:31  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:41    -17:13     01:04     05:10     06:34     01:22     01:16     01:16     00:07   
  4. Jürgen Joonas              00:56:48 17:07:56   05:23  3  11:44  1  37:37  4  45:38  4  48:15  4  50:49  4  53:14  4  56:33  4  56:48  4 00:56:48
    20687 Võru                                      05:23  3  06:21  1  25:53  3  08:01  2  02:37  3  02:34  3  02:25  1  03:19  3  00:15  1
                                                    01:23    -20:01     20:58     00:09     00:28     00:28    -01:22     01:04    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     06:21     04:55     07:52     02:09     01:57     02:25     02:15     00:15   00:32:09

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:37 16:56:57   06:44  3  13:16  1  16:52  1  25:08  1  27:23  1  29:47  1  32:33  1  35:22  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
    18504 Võru                                      06:44  3  06:32  1  03:36  1  08:16  1  02:15  1  02:24  1  02:46  1  02:49  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Vaarend           00:55:05 15:07:57   05:59  1  15:01  2  21:11  2  33:37  2  42:37  2  46:03  3  51:01  3  54:41  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
    17913 Võru                                      05:59  1  09:02  2  06:10  3  12:26  2  09:00  3  03:26  3  04:58  3  03:40  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:45     02:30     02:34     04:10     06:45     01:02     02:12     00:51     00:09   
  3. Signe Ivanova              00:55:12 15:08:00   06:02  2  15:07  3  21:15  3  34:03  3  42:37  2  46:00  2  50:48  2  54:41  2  55:12  3 00:55:12
    15516 Kääpa PK                                  06:02  2  09:05  3  06:08  2  12:48  3  08:34  2  03:23  2  04:48  2  03:53  3  00:31  3
                                                   -00:42     02:33     02:32     04:32     06:19     00:59     02:02     01:04     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:59     06:32     03:36     08:16     02:15     02:24     02:46     02:49     00:15   00:34:52

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:37:22 16:57:58   04:06  1  12:03  1  15:52  1  24:47  1  27:07  1  29:28  1  33:51  1  37:06  1  37:22  1 00:37:22
     5043 Võru                                      04:06  1  07:57  1  03:49  1  08:55  1  02:20  1  02:21  1  04:23  2  03:15  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                00:50:28 15:34:29   11:13  2  20:04  2  27:53  2  38:49  2  41:38  2  44:08  2  48:01  2  50:13  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  11:13  2  08:51  2  07:49  2  10:56  2  02:49  2  02:30  2  03:53  1  02:12  1  00:15  1
                                                    07:07     00:54     04:00     02:01     00:29     00:09    -00:30    -01:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     07:57     03:49     08:55     02:20     02:21     03:53     02:12     00:15   00:35:48

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:50:44 18:54:46   06:49  1  21:10  1  26:31  1  36:44  1  39:49  1  42:59  1  46:52  1  50:15  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:49  1  14:21  1  05:21  1  10:13  1  03:05  1  03:10  1  03:53  1  03:23  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:49     14:21     05:21     10:13     03:05     03:10     03:53     03:23     00:29   00:50:44

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Merli Mari Utsal           00:12:57 16:44:31   03:05  2  06:19  1  08:26  1  10:35  1  12:43  1  12:57  1 00:12:57
    15276 Võru                                      03:05  2  03:14  2  02:07  1  02:09  1  02:08  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:15:10 16:43:48   04:41  4  07:05  3  09:17  2  12:00  2  14:37  2  15:10  2 00:15:10
    15691 Haanja SK                                 04:41  4  02:24  1  02:12  2  02:43  2  02:37  2  00:33  3
                                                    01:36    -00:50     00:05     00:34     00:29     00:19   
  3. Kersti Ilves               00:18:20 16:02:45   02:53  1  06:49  2  10:40  3  14:36  3  18:02  3  18:20  3 00:18:20
    16478 Võru                                      02:53  1  03:56  3  03:51  3  03:56  3  03:26  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:12     00:42     01:44     01:47     01:18     00:04   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:23:51 18:17:22   03:05  2  07:44  4  13:12  4  18:13  4  23:12  4  23:51  4 00:23:51
    15008 Võru                                      03:05  2  04:39  4  05:28  4  05:01  4  04:59  4  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     01:25     03:21     02:52     02:51     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:24     02:07     02:09     02:08     00:14   00:11:55

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:10:45 15:55:36   01:45  1  03:57  1  06:08  1  08:41  1  10:30  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
    20813 Võru                                      01:45  1  02:12  1  02:11  1  02:33  1  01:49  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:19:59 17:06:30   02:49  3  07:21  3  11:21  3  15:22  2  19:31  3  19:59  2 00:19:59
    18422 Võru                                      02:49  3  04:32  3  04:00  2  04:01  2  04:09  3  00:28  2
                                                    01:04     02:20     01:49     01:28     02:20     00:13   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:20:22 17:06:34   02:46  2  07:15  2  11:17  2  15:27  3  19:26  2  20:22  3 00:20:22
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:46  2  04:29  2  04:02  3  04:10  3  03:59  2  00:56  3
                                                    01:01     02:17     01:51     01:37     02:10     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:12     02:11     02:33     01:49     00:15   00:10:45

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:18:21 16:02:42   02:55  1  06:43  1  10:45  1  14:36  1  18:03  1  18:21  1 00:18:21
    16479 Võru                                      02:55  1  03:48  1  04:02  1  03:51  1  03:27  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:23:51 18:17:21   03:05  2  07:44  2  13:12  2  18:13  2  23:12  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
    16455 Võru                                      03:05  2  04:39  2  05:28  2  05:01  2  04:59  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:10     00:51     01:26     01:10     01:32     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:48     04:02     03:51     03:27     00:18   00:18:21

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:37:03 17:06:59   01:45  03:10  05:36  07:46  22:14  25:52  31:29  36:17  42:43  50:05  53:58  59:51  61:40  67:01  71:52  80:47  96:47  97:03 01:37:03 17p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:45  01:25  02:26  02:10  14:28  03:38  05:37  04:48  06:26  07:22  03:53  05:53  01:49  05:21  04:51  08:55  16:00  00:16
                                                    [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =17
  2. Piret Palok                01:37:09 17:07:00   01:47  03:07  05:33  07:43  22:21  25:55  31:25  36:14  43:19  49:48  53:50  60:20  61:37  66:57  71:54  81:09  96:50  97:09 01:37:09 17p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:47  01:20  02:26  02:10  14:38  03:34  05:30  04:49  07:05  06:29  04:02  06:30  01:17  05:20  04:57  09:15  15:41  00:19
                                                    [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =17
  3. Kenno Kirsimägi            00:55:06 15:07:59   05:41  14:54  33:56  42:37  42:45  42:56  46:02  50:09  54:36  55:06 00:55:06 7p
    20730 Kääpa PK                                  05:41  09:13  19:02  08:41  00:08  00:11  03:06  04:07  04:27  00:30
                                                    [52 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
  4. Piret Kahre                01:06:38 15:33:48   08:45  21:10  24:29  33:43  40:16  51:05  80:50  66:38 01:06:38 7p
    15429 Lasva KKS                                 08:45  12:25  03:19  09:14  06:33  10:49  29:45  ??:??
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ] Finish     =7
  5. Karel Kuragin              00:58:12 16:04:53   05:24  44:16  47:39  50:46  55:00  57:57  58:12 00:58:12 6p
    15707 Võru                                      05:24  38:52  03:23  03:07  04:14  02:57  00:15
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
  6. Alex Treier                00:42:05 16:04:47   01:10  02:25  07:59  12:19  41:48  42:05 00:42:05 5p
    17963 Võru                                      01:10  01:15  05:34  04:20  29:29  00:17
                                                    [48 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =5
  7. Sarmite Sild               00:42:30 16:13:31   42:01  42:30 00:42:30 1p
     2780 Võru                                      42:01  00:29
                                                    [47 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:52:06 18:14:04   03:35  1  05:43  1  07:58  1  10:11  1  12:16  1  14:07  1  16:27  1  17:42  1  20:10  1  23:35  1  25:59  1  29:41  1  35:18  1  44:05  1  46:22  1  48:51  1  51:55  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
     3446 Võru                                      03:35  1  02:08  1  02:15  1  02:13  1  02:05  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  01:15  1  02:28  1  03:25  1  02:24  1  03:42  2  05:37  1  08:47  5  02:17  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:58:28 17:06:56   04:03  2  07:03  2  09:32  2  12:05  2  14:23  2  16:21  2  19:16  2  20:33  2  23:10  2  27:32  2  30:10  2  33:55  2  39:52  2  48:24  2  50:58  2  54:46  2  58:15  2  58:28  2 00:58:28
    16666 Võru                                      04:03  2  03:00  5  02:29  2  02:33  3  02:18  2  01:58  2  02:55  3  01:17  2  02:37  2  04:22  2  02:38  3  03:45  3  05:57  2  08:32  4  02:34  4  03:48  6  03:29  2  00:13  5
                                                    00:28     00:52     00:14     00:20     00:13     00:07     00:35     00:02     00:09     00:57     00:14     00:03     00:20    -00:15     00:17     01:19     00:25     00:02   
  3. Priit Narusk               01:01:51 15:36:50   04:39  3  07:07  3  10:00  3  13:09  4  16:23  4  19:08  4  21:53  4  23:11  3  25:59  3  30:33  3  33:03  3  38:15  3  44:16  3  50:58  3  53:36  3  57:38  3  61:39  3  61:51  3 01:01:51
    13616 Võru                                      04:39  3  02:28  3  02:53  4  03:09  5  03:14  6  02:45  6  02:45  2  01:18  3  02:48  3  04:34  4  02:30  2  05:12  5  06:01  3  06:42  1  02:38  5  04:02  7  04:01  4  00:12  4
                                                    01:04     00:20     00:38     00:56     01:09     00:54     00:25     00:03     00:20     01:09     00:06     01:30     00:24    -02:05     00:21     01:33     00:57     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:35 18:47:56   04:59  4  07:32  4  10:23  4  12:48  3  15:51  3  18:06  3  21:29  3  24:01  4  27:07  4  31:52  4  34:52  4  38:25  4  47:20  4  54:12  4  56:39  4  59:43  4  63:25  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
     9382 Võru                                      04:59  4  02:33  4  02:51  3  02:25  2  03:03  5  02:15  3  03:23  6  02:32  8  03:06  4  04:45  5  03:00  4  03:33  1  08:55  6  06:52  3  02:27  2  03:04  3  03:42  3  00:10  2
                                                    01:24     00:25     00:36     00:12     00:58     00:24     01:03     01:17     00:38     01:20     00:36    -00:09     03:18    -01:55     00:10     00:35     00:38    -00:01   
  5. Janek Orro                 01:05:04 17:58:32   05:57  6  08:19  5  12:01  5  14:43  5  17:38  5  20:47  5  23:58  5  25:41  5  28:54  5  33:21  5  36:42  5  41:11  5  47:48  5  54:34  5  57:41  5  60:28  5  64:47  5  65:04  5 01:05:04
     5929 Võru                                      05:57  6  02:22  2  03:42  6  02:42  4  02:55  4  03:09  7  03:11  5  01:43  5  03:13  5  04:27  3  03:21  6  04:29  4  06:37  4  06:46  2  03:07  6  02:47  2  04:19  5  00:17  6
                                                    02:22     00:14     01:27     00:29     00:50     01:18     00:51     00:28     00:45     01:02     00:57     00:47     01:00    -02:01     00:50     00:18     01:15     00:06   
  6. Allan Terve                01:28:39 15:53:47   05:28  5  19:55  9  24:35  9  28:02  9  30:50  9  33:18  9  36:20  8  38:00  8  42:10  8  47:27  6  50:29  6  56:06  6  67:48  6  78:04  6  80:32  6  83:59  6  88:30  6  88:39  6 01:28:39
    15274 Võru                                      05:28  5  14:27  9  04:40  7  03:27  6  02:48  3  02:28  4  03:02  4  01:40  4  04:10  8  05:17  6  03:02  5  05:37  8  11:42  9  10:16  6  02:28  3  03:27  4  04:31  6  00:09  1
                                                    01:53     12:19     02:25     01:14     00:43     00:37     00:42     00:25     01:42     01:52     00:38     01:55     06:05     01:29     00:11     00:58     01:27    -00:02   
  7. Urmas Hiielaan             01:34:11 16:48:59   06:40  8  10:51  6  17:04  7  20:39  7  24:41  7  29:07  7  33:58  7  37:35  7  42:05  7  48:12  8  52:44  8  58:36  8  68:16  7  78:46  7  82:49  7  86:32  7  93:50  7  94:11  7 01:34:11
     2167 Võru                                      06:40  8  04:11  7  06:13  9  03:35  8  04:02  9  04:26  9  04:51  7  03:37  9  04:30  9  06:07  7  04:32  9  05:52  9  09:40  7  10:30  7  04:03  9  03:43  5  07:18  9  00:21  8
                                                    03:05     02:03     03:58     01:22     01:57     02:35     02:31     02:22     02:02     02:42     02:08     02:10     04:03     01:43     01:46     01:14     04:14     00:10   
  8. Henn Antson                01:35:52 16:54:57   16:26  9  19:39  8  23:18  8  27:04  8  30:28  8  33:08  8  39:01  9  41:15  9  45:05  9  52:42  9  56:10  9  61:28  9  69:15  9  79:51  9  83:18  8  90:49  8  95:26  8  95:52  8 01:35:52
     5042 Võru                                      16:26  9  03:13  6  03:39  5  03:46  9  03:24  7  02:40  5  05:53  8  02:14  6  03:50  6  07:37  8  03:28  7  05:18  7  07:47  5  10:36  8  03:27  7  07:31  8  04:37  7  00:26  9
                                                    12:51     01:05     01:24     01:33     01:19     00:49     03:33     00:59     01:22     04:12     01:04     01:36     02:10     01:49     01:10     05:02     01:33     00:15   
  9. Indrek Kuusk               01:38:22 17:57:02   06:33  7  11:38  7  16:26  6  19:54  6  23:28  6  26:43  6  33:14  6  35:37  6  39:33  6  48:01  7  52:17  7  57:32  7  68:21  8  79:47  8  83:24  9  91:47  9  98:02  9  98:22  9 01:38:22
     2220 Võru                                      06:33  7  05:05  8  04:48  8  03:28  7  03:34  8  03:15  8  06:31  9  02:23  7  03:56  7  08:28  9  04:16  8  05:15  6  10:49  8  11:26  9  03:37  8  08:23  9  06:15  8  00:20  7
                                                    02:58     02:57     02:33     01:15     01:29     01:24     04:11     01:08     01:28     05:03     01:52     01:33     05:12     02:39     01:20     05:54     03:11     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:08     02:15     02:13     02:05     01:51     02:20     01:15     02:28     03:25     02:24     03:33     05:37     06:42     02:17     02:29     03:04     00:09   00:49:50

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:44:15 15:47:20   01:07  3  06:08  2  08:30  1  12:03  1  16:31  1  19:40  1  22:58  1  25:22  1  28:07  1  30:41  1  34:12  1  37:07  1  41:34  1  44:01  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
     1310 Kape                                      01:07  3  05:01  2  02:22  1  03:33  1  04:28  3  03:09  5  03:18  3  02:24  2  02:45  5  02:34  2  03:31  3  02:55  4  04:27  2  02:27  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:47:37 17:00:25   01:08  4  06:03  1  09:25  4  13:54  3  18:33  3  21:41  3  25:11  3  27:43  3  30:23  3  33:16  3  37:16  4  40:10  3  44:48  3  47:22  2  47:37  2 00:47:37
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:08  4  04:55  1  03:22 11  04:29  6  04:39  5  03:08  4  03:30  6  02:32  5  02:40  4  02:53  6  04:00  9  02:54  2  04:38  3  02:34  7  00:15  5
                                                    00:01    -00:06     01:00     00:56     00:11    -00:01     00:12     00:08    -00:05     00:19     00:29    -00:01     00:11     00:07     00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:47:49 18:32:49   01:46 19  08:13 12  10:42  8  14:36  7  19:00  5  22:21  5  25:39  5  28:06  5  30:51  5  33:22  5  36:55  3  40:54  5  45:01  5  47:33  4  47:49  3 00:47:49
     5009 Võru                                      01:46 19  06:27 10  02:29  2  03:54  2  04:24  2  03:21  7  03:18  3  02:27  3  02:45  5  02:31  1  03:33  4  03:59 14  04:07  1  02:32  6  00:16  7
                                                    00:39     01:26     00:07     00:21    -00:04     00:12     00:00     00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:02     01:04    -00:20     00:05     00:02   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:47:50 16:22:03   01:02  1  06:18  3  08:54  2  12:58  2  17:33  2  20:46  2  23:53  2  26:38  2  29:33  2  32:43  2  36:48  2  39:53  2  44:45  2  47:32  3  47:50  4 00:47:50
      483 Võru                                      01:02  1  05:16  4  02:36  3  04:04  5  04:35  4  03:13  6  03:07  1  02:45 10  02:55  7  03:10 11  04:05 12  03:05  7  04:52  7  02:47 10  00:18 14
                                                   -00:05     00:15     00:14     00:31     00:07     00:04    -00:11     00:21     00:10     00:36     00:34     00:10     00:25     00:20     00:04   
  5. Marge Allmann              00:47:58 17:00:26   01:12  8  06:21  4  09:26  5  13:56  4  18:36  4  21:43  4  25:16  4  27:46  4  30:25  4  33:18  4  37:20  5  40:14  4  45:00  4  47:43  5  47:58  5 00:47:58
    17965 Võru                                      01:12  8  05:09  3  03:05  8  04:30  8  04:40  6  03:07  3  03:33  7  02:30  4  02:39  3  02:53  6  04:02 10  02:54  2  04:46  5  02:43  9  00:15  5
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:43     00:57     00:12    -00:02     00:15     00:06    -00:06     00:19     00:31    -00:01     00:19     00:16     00:01   
  6. Andy Karjus                00:50:16 17:06:57   01:10  5  07:00  8  09:47  6  14:31  6  19:44  7  23:42  7  27:02  6  29:50  6  32:50  6  35:42  6  39:32  6  42:42  7  47:26  6  50:03  6  50:16  6 00:50:16
     6043 Võru                                      01:10  5  05:50  8  02:47  5  04:44 10  05:13 10  03:58 11  03:20  5  02:48 11  03:00  8  02:52  5  03:50  7  03:10  8  04:44  4  02:37  8  00:13  2
                                                    00:03     00:49     00:25     01:11     00:45     00:49     00:02     00:24     00:15     00:18     00:19     00:15     00:17     00:10    -00:01   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             00:50:50 16:05:32   01:36 15  06:53  7  13:50 13  17:44 11  22:27  9  25:29  9  28:37  9  31:09  9  33:42  9  36:20  7  39:33  7  42:17  6  48:30  7  50:38  7  50:50  7 00:50:50
    16456 Võru                                      01:36 15  05:17  5  06:57 19  03:54  2  04:43  7  03:02  1  03:08  2  02:32  5  02:33  2  02:38  3  03:13  1  02:44  1  06:13 13  02:08  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:29     00:16     04:35     00:21     00:15    -00:07    -00:10     00:08    -00:12     00:04    -00:18    -00:11     01:46    -00:19    -00:02   
  8. Inga Siegert               00:51:11 15:45:36   01:11  7  07:40 10  10:22  7  14:22  5  19:37  6  23:09  6  27:14  7  29:56  7  33:26  8  36:48  9  40:36  9  43:35  8  48:40  8  50:55  8  51:11  8 00:51:11
    13522 Võru                                      01:11  7  06:29 11  02:42  4  04:00  4  05:15 11  03:32  9  04:05 12  02:42  8  03:30 13  03:22 12  03:48  6  02:59  6  05:05  8  02:15  3  00:16  7
                                                    00:04     01:28     00:20     00:27     00:47     00:23     00:47     00:18     00:45     00:48     00:17     00:04     00:38    -00:12     00:02   
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              00:52:05 16:33:13   01:19 10  08:19 13  11:13  9  15:42  8  20:28  8  24:02  8  27:37  8  30:12  8  33:15  7  36:23  8  40:25  8  43:36  9  48:58  9  51:48  9  52:05  9 00:52:05
     3724 Võru                                      01:19 10  07:00 14  02:54  7  04:29  6  04:46  8  03:34 10  03:35  8  02:35  7  03:03  9  03:08  9  04:02 10  03:11  9  05:22 10  02:50 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:12     01:59     00:32     00:56     00:18     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:18     00:34     00:31     00:16     00:55     00:23     00:03   
 10. Sairos Hõrak               00:53:13 15:49:13   01:03  2  06:25  5  09:18  3  19:36 14  23:51 11  26:53 10  30:28 10  32:47 10  35:15 10  38:09 10  41:25 10  44:20 10  50:51 10  53:00 10  53:13 10 00:53:13
     7706 Võru                                      01:03  2  05:22  7  02:53  6  10:18 20  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:35  8  02:19  1  02:28  1  02:54  8  03:16  2  02:55  4  06:31 14  02:09  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:04     00:21     00:31     06:45    -00:13    -00:07     00:17    -00:05    -00:17     00:20    -00:15     00:00     02:04    -00:18    -00:01   
 11. Erika Joonas               00:58:48 17:28:54   01:37 16  08:24 14  11:33 11  16:27 10  23:07 10  27:24 11  31:56 11  35:32 11  39:03 11  42:42 11  47:04 11  50:39 11  55:27 11  58:28 11  58:48 11 00:58:48
      359 Võru                                      01:37 16  06:47 13  03:09  9  04:54 12  06:40 14  04:17 13  04:32 15  03:36 16  03:31 14  03:39 16  04:22 17  03:35 12  04:48  6  03:01 13  00:20 17
                                                    00:30     01:46     00:47     01:21     02:12     01:08     01:14     01:12     00:46     01:05     00:51     00:40     00:21     00:34     00:06   
 12. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:06 17:49:59   01:52 20  10:33 20  14:02 14  18:42 13  24:57 12  30:27 12  34:22 12  37:15 12  40:29 12  43:54 12  48:01 12  51:44 12  57:26 12  60:44 12  61:06 12 01:01:06
     4307 Võru                                      01:52 20  08:41 18  03:29 12  04:40  9  06:15 13  05:30 19  03:55 11  02:53 12  03:14 11  03:25 13  04:07 13  03:43 13  05:42 11  03:18 15  00:22 18
                                                    00:45     03:40     01:07     01:07     01:47     02:21     00:37     00:29     00:29     00:51     00:36     00:48     01:15     00:51     00:08   
 13. Madis Haug                 01:06:53 16:59:30   01:10  5  07:20  9  12:32 12  17:48 12  27:51 13  32:06 13  36:34 13  40:19 13  43:56 13  49:25 13  54:07 13  57:39 13  63:30 13  66:37 13  66:53 13 01:06:53
    18049 Võru                                      01:10  5  06:10  9  05:12 13  05:16 13  10:03 18  04:15 12  04:28 14  03:45 17  03:37 15  05:29 20  04:42 19  03:32 11  05:51 12  03:07 14  00:16  7
                                                    00:03     01:09     02:50     01:43     05:35     01:06     01:10     01:21     00:52     02:55     01:11     00:37     01:24     00:40     00:02   
 14. Eero Joonas                01:09:49 18:35:04   01:26 11  06:43  6  22:36 20  29:24 19  34:56 17  39:30 17  43:21 15  46:16 15  49:19 15  52:27 14  56:35 14  59:52 14  66:32 14  69:32 14  69:49 14 01:09:49
     3449 Võru                                      01:26 11  05:17  5  15:53 21  06:48 14  05:32 12  04:34 16  03:51 10  02:55 14  03:03  9  03:08  9  04:08 14  03:17 10  06:40 15  03:00 12  00:17 11
                                                    00:19     00:16     13:31     03:15     01:04     01:25     00:33     00:31     00:18     00:34     00:37     00:22     02:13     00:33     00:03   
 15. Kadri Parts                01:16:22 15:58:32   01:15  9  07:53 11  11:13  9  16:00  9  31:19 14  36:16 14  41:19 14  44:51 14  48:42 14  53:52 15  58:15 15  63:41 15  71:51 15  76:06 15  76:22 15 01:16:22
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  9  06:38 12  03:20 10  04:47 11  15:19 21  04:57 18  05:03 16  03:32 15  03:51 17  05:10 19  04:23 18  05:26 19  08:10 20  04:15 21  00:16  7
                                                    00:08     01:37     00:58     01:14     10:51     01:48     01:45     01:08     01:06     02:36     00:52     02:31     03:43     01:48     00:02   
 16. Tõnis Piirisild            01:19:34 18:18:24   01:26 11  10:23 18  17:00 18  24:37 17  33:06 15  38:38 15  44:01 16  48:57 16  53:16 16  57:20 16  62:53 16  67:45 16  75:37 16  79:16 16  79:34 16 01:19:34
    10214 Võru                                      01:26 11  08:57 19  06:37 17  07:37 17  08:29 16  05:32 20  05:23 19  04:56 18  04:19 20  04:04 17  05:33 20  04:52 17  07:52 18  03:39 19  00:18 14
                                                    00:19     03:56     04:15     04:04     04:01     02:23     02:05     02:32     01:34     01:30     02:02     01:57     03:25     01:12     00:04   
 16. Olev Piirisild             01:19:34 18:18:24   01:26 11  10:23 18  17:00 18  24:37 17  33:06 15  38:38 15  44:01 16  48:57 16  53:16 16  57:20 16  62:53 16  67:45 16  75:37 16  79:16 16  79:34 16 01:19:34
    15278 Võru                                      01:26 11  08:57 19  06:37 17  07:37 17  08:29 16  05:32 20  05:23 19  04:56 18  04:19 20  04:04 17  05:33 20  04:52 17  07:52 18  03:39 19  00:18 14
                                                    00:19     03:56     04:15     04:04     04:01     02:23     02:05     02:32     01:34     01:30     02:02     01:57     03:25     01:12     00:04   
 18. Boris Meldre               01:19:37 17:07:25   01:35 14  14:39 21  26:01 21  33:57 20  39:04 20  42:32 20  51:53 21  54:35 21  57:50 18  60:37 18  64:14 18  71:32 20  76:53 18  79:20 18  79:37 18 01:19:37
    11645 Võru                                      01:35 14  13:04 21  11:22 20  07:56 19  05:07  9  03:28  8  09:21 21  02:42  8  03:15 12  02:47  4  03:37  5  07:18 20  05:21  9  02:27  4  00:17 11
                                                    00:28     08:03     09:00     04:23     00:39     00:19     06:03     00:18     00:30     00:13     00:06     04:23     00:54     00:00     00:03   
 19. Sven Savioja               01:21:21 16:44:15   01:39 17  09:47 16  15:00 15  21:49 15  36:20 18  41:12 19  46:33 19  54:08 18  58:19 20  61:57 19  66:18 20  70:54 19  77:34 20  80:58 19  81:21 19 01:21:21
    16495 Võru                                      01:39 17  08:08 17  05:13 14  06:49 15  14:31 19  04:52 17  05:21 17  07:35 20  04:11 18  03:38 15  04:21 16  04:36 15  06:40 15  03:24 16  00:23 19
                                                    00:32     03:07     02:51     03:16     10:03     01:43     02:03     05:11     01:26     01:04     00:50     01:41     02:13     00:57     00:09   
 20. Mart Raudmäe               01:21:23 16:44:14   01:42 18  09:46 15  15:02 16  21:53 16  36:53 19  41:11 18  46:32 18  54:11 19  58:23 21  61:59 20  66:15 19  70:52 18  77:33 19  81:00 20  81:23 20 01:21:23
    15287 Võru                                      01:42 18  08:04 16  05:16 15  06:51 16  15:00 20  04:18 14  05:21 17  07:39 21  04:12 19  03:36 14  04:16 15  04:37 16  06:41 17  03:27 17  00:23 19
                                                    00:35     03:03     02:54     03:18     10:32     01:09     02:03     05:15     01:27     01:02     00:45     01:42     02:14     01:00     00:09   
 21. Mirjam Nutov               01:40:53 18:09:59   02:07 21  10:01 17  16:28 17  34:06 21  42:25 21  46:55 21  51:21 20  54:14 20  58:00 19  65:27 21  69:26 21  87:13 21  96:48 21 100:22 21 100:53 21 01:40:53
    20119 Võru                                      02:07 21  07:54 15  06:27 16  17:38 21  08:19 15  04:30 15  04:26 13  02:53 12  03:46 16  07:27 21  03:59  8  17:47 21  09:35 21  03:34 18  00:31 21
                                                    01:00     02:53     04:05     14:05     03:51     01:21     01:08     00:29     01:01     04:53     00:28     14:52     05:08     01:07     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     04:55     02:22     03:33     04:15     03:02     03:07     02:19     02:28     02:31     03:13     02:44     04:07     02:08     00:12   00:41:58

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:45:20 16:56:31   01:33  3  02:31  1  08:10  1  12:22  1  16:26  1  21:21  1  24:47  1  29:10  1  36:51  1  45:08  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    16234 Võru                                      01:33  3  00:58  1  05:39  1  04:12  1  04:04  3  04:55  1  03:26  1  04:23  1  07:41  3  08:17  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:21 17:21:37   01:30  2  02:33  2  09:24  4  14:20  4  18:10  3  24:25  2  28:53  2  34:15  2  41:17  2  49:05  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
     1064 Võru                                      01:30  2  01:03  3  06:51  4  04:56  4  03:50  2  06:15  4  04:28  5  05:22  2  07:02  2  07:48  2  00:16  2
                                                   -00:03     00:05     01:12     00:44    -00:14     01:20     01:02     00:59    -00:39    -00:29     00:04   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:54:25 15:14:40   01:41  5  02:42  4  09:12  3  13:59  3  18:27  4  26:16  3  30:15  3  35:47  3  44:57  3  54:08  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
    16421 Võru                                      01:41  5  01:01  2  06:30  3  04:47  3  04:28  5  07:49  6  03:59  2  05:32  4  09:10  6  09:11  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:51     00:35     00:24     02:54     00:33     01:09     01:29     00:54     00:05   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:56:15 17:14:13   01:23  1  02:41  3  08:54  2  13:24  2  17:12  2  27:38  4  36:06  5  42:11  5  48:26  5  55:57  4  56:15  4 00:56:15
     2599 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:18  5  06:13  2  04:30  2  03:48  1  10:26 10  08:28 11  06:05  6  06:15  1  07:31  1  00:18  5
                                                   -00:10     00:20     00:34     00:18    -00:16     05:31     05:02     01:42    -01:26    -00:46     00:06   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:57:24 18:00:33   01:47  6  03:06  6  12:49  7  18:02  6  22:29  5  28:43  5  32:52  4  38:28  4  46:50  4  57:08  5  57:24  5 00:57:24
     3803 Võru                                      01:47  6  01:19  6  09:43  7  05:13  5  04:27  4  06:14  3  04:09  3  05:36  5  08:22  5  10:18  6  00:16  2
                                                    00:14     00:21     04:04     01:01     00:23     01:19     00:43     01:13     00:41     02:01     00:04   
  6. Mati Külaase               01:05:37 17:09:43   01:49  7  03:08  7  10:38  5  15:56  5  32:04 10  38:04  8  42:28  8  47:56  7  55:58  6  65:19  6  65:37  6 01:05:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:49  7  01:19  6  07:30  5  05:18  6  16:08 11  06:00  2  04:24  4  05:28  3  08:02  4  09:21  5  00:18  5
                                                    00:16     00:21     01:51     01:06     12:04     01:05     00:58     01:05     00:21     01:04     00:06   
  7. Ellen Lembra               01:08:00 17:12:15   02:07  8  04:10  9  13:13  8  20:04  7  25:12  6  32:00  6  39:01  6  45:47  6  56:48  7  67:38  7  68:00  7 01:08:00
     2008 Kape                                      02:07  8  02:03 11  09:03  6  06:51  9  05:08  6  06:48  5  07:01  9  06:46  7  11:01  8  10:50  7  00:22  9
                                                    00:34     01:05     03:24     02:39     01:04     01:53     03:35     02:23     03:20     02:33     00:10   
  8. Annika Timpka              01:17:22 16:55:27   02:36 10  04:06  8  14:06  9  20:50  8  27:40  8  36:07  7  42:21  7  50:57  8  62:54  8  76:47  8  77:22  8 01:17:22
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:36 10  01:30  8  10:00  9  06:44  8  06:50  9  08:27  7  06:14  7  08:36  9  11:57 10  13:53  8  00:35 11
                                                    01:03     00:32     04:21     02:32     02:46     03:32     02:48     04:13     04:16     05:36     00:23   
  9. Krista Kõlli               01:18:46 17:31:10   02:29  9  04:31 10  15:13 10  21:48 10  27:48  9  38:08  9  43:53  9  52:41  9  64:01  9  78:26  9  78:46  9 01:18:46
    15393 Võru                                      02:29  9  02:02  9  10:42 10  06:35  7  06:00  7  10:20  9  05:45  6  08:48 10  11:20  9  14:25  9  00:20  7
                                                    00:56     01:04     05:03     02:23     01:56     05:25     02:19     04:25     03:39     06:08     00:08   
 10. Markus Mürk                01:25:36 16:11:41   01:40  4  02:48  5  12:32  6  20:59  9  27:14  7  40:32 10  48:13 10  55:33 10  65:43 10  85:15 10  85:36 10 01:25:36
    17846 Võru                                      01:40  4  01:08  4  09:44  8  08:27 11  06:15  8  13:18 11  07:41 10  07:20  8  10:10  7  19:32 11  00:21  8
                                                    00:07     00:10     04:05     04:15     02:11     08:23     04:15     02:57     02:29     11:15     00:09   
 11. Margit Utsal               01:37:10 16:44:56   02:57 11  04:59 11  27:37 11  35:00 11  43:08 11  51:50 11  58:23 11  67:13 11  79:49 11  96:47 11  97:10 11 01:37:10
      672 Võru                                      02:57 11  02:02  9  22:38 11  07:23 10  08:08 10  08:42  8  06:33  8  08:50 11  12:36 11  16:58 10  00:23 10
                                                    01:24     01:04     16:59     03:11     04:04     03:47     03:07     04:27     04:55     08:41     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:58     05:39     04:12     03:48     04:55     03:26     04:23     06:15     07:31     00:12   00:42:42

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:37 16:56:57   06:44 10  13:16  3  16:52  2  25:08  2  27:23  2  29:47  2  32:33  1  35:22  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
    18504 Võru                                      06:44 10  06:32  2  03:36  1  08:16  4  02:15  4  02:24  5  02:46  3  02:49  5  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:37:22 16:57:58   04:06  2  12:03  2  15:52  1  24:47  1  27:07  1  29:28  1  33:51  2  37:06  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
     5043 Võru                                      04:06  2  07:57  3  03:49  2  08:55  5  02:20  5  02:21  4  04:23 12  03:15  6  00:16  5
                                                   -02:38     01:25     00:13     00:39     00:05    -00:03     01:37     00:26     00:01   
  3. Mae Pindmaa                00:48:36 16:33:14   06:02  8  18:46  7  24:27  6  35:14  6  38:01  3  40:42  3  44:28  3  48:13  3  48:36  3 00:48:36
    19490 Võru                                      06:02  8  12:44  8  05:41  7  10:47  8  02:47  9  02:41  8  03:46  7  03:45 12  00:23  8
                                                   -00:42     06:12     02:05     02:31     00:32     00:17     01:00     00:56     00:08   
  4. Kristofer Lupp             00:49:25 17:43:57   04:10  4  30:31 12  34:51 11  40:55 10  43:01 10  44:46  7  47:00  6  49:10  4  49:25  4 00:49:25
    18117 Võru                                      04:10  4  26:21 13  04:20  3  06:04  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  02:14  1  02:10  1  00:15  1
                                                   -02:34     19:49     00:44    -02:12    -00:09    -00:39    -00:32    -00:39     00:00   
  5. Kaisa Kahre                00:50:28 15:34:29   11:13 15  20:04  8  27:53 10  38:49  9  41:38  6  44:08  6  48:01  7  50:13  6  50:28  5 00:50:28
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  11:13 15  08:51  4  07:49 12  10:56  9  02:49 10  02:30  6  03:53  9  02:12  2  00:15  1
                                                    04:29     02:19     04:13     02:40     00:34     00:06     01:07    -00:37     00:00   
  6. Riina Nassar               00:50:30 18:54:47   06:45 11  21:11 10  26:15  8  36:41  7  39:44  4  43:16  5  46:49  4  50:05  5  50:30  6 00:50:30
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:45 11  14:26 10  05:04  5  10:26  7  03:03 11  03:32 15  03:33  4  03:16  7  00:25 10
                                                    00:01     07:54     01:28     02:10     00:48     01:08     00:47     00:27     00:10   
  7. Marianne Hermann           00:50:44 18:54:46   06:49 12  21:10  9  26:31  9  36:44  8  39:49  5  42:59  4  46:52  5  50:15  7  50:44  7 00:50:44
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:49 12  14:21  9  05:21  6  10:13  6  03:05 12  03:10 11  03:53  9  03:23  9  00:29 13
                                                    00:05     07:49     01:45     01:57     00:50     00:46     01:07     00:34     00:14   
  8. Karmo Tisler               00:53:46 17:44:10   04:00  1  30:22 11  35:17 12  43:09 12  45:18 12  47:24 12  51:11 11  53:26  8  53:46  8 00:53:46
    18432 Võru                                      04:00  1  26:22 14  04:55  4  07:52  2  02:09  2  02:06  3  03:47  8  02:15  3  00:20  7
                                                   -02:44     19:50     01:19    -00:24    -00:06    -00:18     01:01    -00:34     00:05   
  9. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:54:17 17:43:56   04:06  2  30:34 13  25:01  7  43:03 11  45:16 11  47:13 11  51:19 12  54:01  9  54:17  9 00:54:17
    17966 Võru                                      04:06  2  26:28 15                      02:13  3  01:57  2  04:06 11  02:42  4  00:16  5
                                                   -02:38     19:56                        -00:02    -00:27     01:20    -00:07     00:01   
 10. Enrico Jäger               00:55:03 15:07:58   05:41  6  14:50  4  20:49  3  33:51  4  42:34  7  46:02  9  51:05 10  54:36 10  55:03 10 00:55:03
    16882 Kääpa PK                                  05:41  6  09:09  7  05:59  8  13:02 12  08:43 14  03:28 14  05:03 15  03:31 10  00:27 12
                                                   -01:03     02:37     02:23     04:46     06:28     01:04     02:17     00:42     00:12   
 11. Kristina Vaarend           00:55:05 15:07:57   05:59  7  15:01  5  21:11  4  33:37  3  42:37  8  46:03 10  51:01  9  54:41 11  55:05 11 00:55:05
    17913 Võru                                      05:59  7  09:02  5  06:10 10  12:26 10  09:00 15  03:26 13  04:58 14  03:40 11  00:24  9
                                                   -00:45     02:30     02:34     04:10     06:45     01:02     02:12     00:51     00:09   
 12. Signe Ivanova              00:55:12 15:08:00   06:02  8  15:07  6  21:15  5  34:03  5  42:37  8  46:00  8  50:48  8  54:41 11  55:12 12 00:55:12
    15516 Kääpa PK                                  06:02  8  09:05  6  06:08  9  12:48 11  08:34 13  03:23 12  04:48 13  03:53 13  00:31 14
                                                   -00:42     02:33     02:32     04:32     06:19     00:59     02:02     01:04     00:16   
 13. Jürgen Joonas              00:56:48 17:07:56   05:23  5  11:44  1  37:37 13  45:38 13  48:15 13  50:49 13  53:14 13  56:33 13  56:48 13 00:56:48
    20687 Võru                                      05:23  5  06:21  1  25:53 14  08:01  3  02:37  6  02:34  7  02:25  2  03:19  8  00:15  1
                                                   -01:21    -00:11     22:17    -00:15     00:22     00:10    -00:21     00:30     00:00   
 14. Maie Kuklane               01:13:53 16:34:15   08:08 13  33:11 14  45:38 15  59:33 14  62:15 14  65:18 14  68:57 14  73:28 14  73:53 14 01:13:53
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         08:08 13  25:03 11  12:27 13  13:55 13  02:42  7  03:03  9  03:39  6  04:31 14  00:25 10
                                                    01:24     18:31     08:51     05:39     00:27     00:39     00:53     01:42     00:10   
 15. Jaan Pitsi                 01:16:38 16:34:10   08:15 14  34:10 15  41:12 14  59:39 15  62:22 15  65:31 15  69:04 15  75:45 15  76:38 15 01:16:38
    16493                                           08:15 14  25:55 12  07:02 11  18:27 15  02:43  8  03:09 10  03:33  4  06:41 15  00:53 15
                                                    01:31     19:23     03:26     10:11     00:28     00:45     00:47     03:52     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     06:21     03:36     06:04     02:06     01:45     02:14     02:10     00:15   00:28:31

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:10:45 15:55:36   01:45  1  03:57  1  06:08  1  08:41  1  10:30  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
    20813 Võru                                      01:45  1  02:12  1  02:11  2  02:33  2  01:49  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merli Mari Utsal           00:12:57 16:44:31   03:05  6  06:19  2  08:26  2  10:35  2  12:43  2  12:57  2 00:12:57
    15276 Võru                                      03:05  6  03:14  3  02:07  1  02:09  1  02:08  2  00:14  1
                                                    01:20     01:02    -00:04    -00:24     00:19    -00:01   
  3. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:15:10 16:43:48   04:41  9  07:05  5  09:17  3  12:00  3  14:37  3  15:10  3 00:15:10
    15691 Haanja SK                                 04:41  9  02:24  2  02:12  3  02:43  3  02:37  3  00:33  6
                                                    02:56     00:12     00:01     00:10     00:48     00:18   
  4. Kersti Ilves               00:18:20 16:02:45   02:53  4  06:49  4  10:40  4  14:36  4  18:02  4  18:20  4 00:18:20
    16478 Võru                                      02:53  4  03:56  5  03:51  4  03:56  5  03:26  4  00:18  3
                                                    01:08     01:44     01:40     01:23     01:37     00:03   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:18:21 16:02:42   02:55  5  06:43  3  10:45  5  14:36  4  18:03  5  18:21  5 00:18:21
    16479 Võru                                      02:55  5  03:48  4  04:02  6  03:51  4  03:27  5  00:18  3
                                                    01:10     01:36     01:51     01:18     01:38     00:03   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:19:59 17:06:30   02:49  3  07:21  7  11:21  7  15:22  6  19:31  7  19:59  6 00:19:59
    18422 Võru                                      02:49  3  04:32  7  04:00  5  04:01  6  04:09  7  00:28  5
                                                    01:04     02:20     01:49     01:28     02:20     00:13   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:20:22 17:06:34   02:46  2  07:15  6  11:17  6  15:27  7  19:26  6  20:22  7 00:20:22
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:46  2  04:29  6  04:02  6  04:10  7  03:59  6  00:56  9
                                                    01:01     02:17     01:51     01:37     02:10     00:41   
  8. Eva Piirisild              00:23:51 18:17:21   03:05  6  07:44  8  13:12  8  18:13  8  23:12  8  23:51  8 00:23:51
    16455 Võru                                      03:05  6  04:39  8  05:28  8  05:01  8  04:59  8  00:39  7
                                                    01:20     02:27     03:17     02:28     03:10     00:24   
  8. Triinu Piirisild           00:23:51 18:17:22   03:05  6  07:44  8  13:12  8  18:13  8  23:12  8  23:51  8 00:23:51
    15008 Võru                                      03:05  6  04:39  8  05:28  8  05:01  8  04:59  8  00:39  7
                                                    01:20     02:27     03:17     02:28     03:10     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:12     02:07     02:09     01:49     00:14   00:10:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/23/2014 11:16:04 PM OK Võru