Tilsipalo kolmapäevak

4/16/2014
Korraldaja : Ats, Inga, Eero
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:58:28
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:52:06
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:51
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:35
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:04
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:28:39
  5. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:34:11
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:35:52
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:38:22
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:47:37
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:50:50
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:19:34
  4.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:19:37
  5.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:21:21
  6.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:21:23
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:19:34
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:15
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:50
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:16
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:52:05
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:53:13
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:06:53
  7. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:09:49
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:47:49
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:51:11
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:40:53
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:47:58
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:58:48
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:06
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:16:22
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:17:22
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:45:20
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:25:36
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:21
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:56:15
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:24
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:05:37
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:25
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:08:00
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:18:46
  4.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:37:10
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        00:48:36
  2.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:49:25
  3.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:50:30
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:13:53
  5.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:16:38
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:53:46
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:54:17
  3.16882 Enrico Jäger              Kääpa PK    00:55:03
  4.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:56:48
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:37
  2.17913 Kristina Vaarend          Võru        00:55:05
  3.15516 Signe Ivanova             Kääpa PK    00:55:12
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:37:22
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa PK    00:50:28
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:44
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:12:57
  2.15691 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja SK   00:15:10
  3.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:18:20
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:23:51
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:10:45
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:19:59
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:20:22
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:18:21
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:23:51
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:37:03 17p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:37:09 17p
  3.20730 Kenno Kirsimägi           Kääpa PK    00:55:06 7p
  4.15429 Piret Kahre               Lasva KKS   01:06:38 7p
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:58:12 6p
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:42:05 5p
  7. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        00:42:30 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:52:06
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:58:28
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:51
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:35
  5. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:04
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:28:39
  7. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:34:11
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:35:52
  9. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:38:22
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:15
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:47:37
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:47:49
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:50
  5.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:47:58
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:16
  7.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:50:50
  8.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:51:11
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:52:05
 10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:53:13
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:58:48
 12. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:06
 13.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:06:53
 14. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:09:49
 15.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:16:22
 16.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:19:34
 16.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:19:34
 18.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:19:37
 19.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru        01:21:21
 20.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru        01:21:23
 21.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:40:53
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:45:20
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:21
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:25
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:56:15
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:24
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:05:37
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:08:00
  8.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:17:22
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:18:46
 10.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:25:36
 11.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:37:10
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:37
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:37:22
  3.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        00:48:36
  4.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:49:25
  5.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa PK    00:50:28
  6.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:50:30
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:44
  8.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:53:46
  9.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:54:17
 10.16882 Enrico Jäger              Kääpa PK    00:55:03
 11.17913 Kristina Vaarend          Võru        00:55:05
 12.15516 Signe Ivanova             Kääpa PK    00:55:12
 13.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:56:48
 14.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:13:53
 15.16493 Jaan Pitsi                            01:16:38
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:10:45
  2.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:12:57
  3.15691 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja SK   00:15:10
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:18:20
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:18:21
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:19:59
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:20:22
  8.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:23:51
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:23:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/23/2014 11:13:56 PM OK Võru