-Kubja kolmakpäevak 09.04.2014

9.04.2014
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Aigar
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jaan Alvela                01:06:02 15:32:27   01:34  2  05:44  2  09:46  2  10:43  1  13:51  2  16:08  1  17:26  1  20:29  3  21:41  2  24:50  2  26:46  1  30:47  1  38:12  1  41:24  2  49:03  1  53:47  3  57:14  1  59:21  1  63:30  3  65:42  1  66:02  1 01:06:02
    20953 Võru SK                                   01:34  2  04:10  1  04:02  2  00:57  1  03:08  3  02:17  2  01:18  1  03:03  3  01:12  1  03:09  1  01:56  1  04:01  1  07:25  3  03:12  3  07:39  1  04:44  3  03:27  1  02:07  1  04:09  3  02:12  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Mario Oha                  01:06:02 15:32:28   01:36  3  05:47  3  09:48  3  10:48  3  13:54  3  16:10  3  17:31  3  20:21  2  21:42  3  24:51  3  26:49  2  30:55  3  38:18  3  41:25  3  49:04  2  53:41  1  57:18  3  59:25  3  63:27  2  65:44  2  66:02  1 01:06:02
    20954 Võru SK                                   01:36  3  04:11  3  04:01  1  01:00  3  03:06  1  02:16  1  01:21  3  02:50  2  01:21  2  03:09  1  01:58  2  04:06  3  07:23  2  03:07  2  07:39  1  04:37  2  03:37  3  02:07  1  04:02  1  02:17  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:13     00:09     00:00     00:02     00:05    -00:02    -00:05     00:00    -00:07     00:10     00:00    -00:07     00:05    -00:02   
  3. Asko Saarepuu              01:06:08 15:32:26   01:33  1  05:43  1  09:45  1  10:43  1  13:50  1  16:08  1  17:28  2  20:17  1  21:39  1  24:49  1  26:50  3  30:54  2  38:16  2  41:22  1  49:46  3  53:44  2  57:16  2  59:24  2  63:26  1  65:45  3  66:08  3 01:06:08
    20955 Võru SK                                   01:33  1  04:10  1  04:02  2  00:58  2  03:07  2  02:18  3  01:20  2  02:49  1  01:22  3  03:10  3  02:01  3  04:04  2  07:22  1  03:06  1  08:24  3  03:58  1  03:32  2  02:08  3  04:02  1  02:19  3  00:23  3
                                                   -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:14     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:03    -00:03    -00:06     00:45    -00:46     00:05     00:01    -00:07     00:07     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     04:10     04:01     00:57     03:06     02:16     01:18     02:49     01:12     03:09     01:56     04:01     07:22     03:06     07:39     03:58     03:27     02:07     04:02     02:12     00:18   01:04:39

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:03 18:41:49   01:03  1  04:21  1  07:19  1  08:11  1  10:34  1  12:15  1  13:24  1  14:36  1  16:04  1  18:37  1  20:22  1  23:56  1  30:18  1  32:27  1  35:59  1  39:59  1  43:04  1  44:58  1  48:20  1  50:46  1  51:03  1 00:51:03
    16666 Võru                                      01:03  1  03:18  1  02:58  1  00:52  1  02:23  1  01:41  1  01:09  1  01:12  1  01:28  1  02:33  1  01:45  1  03:34  1  06:22  1  02:09  1  03:32  1  04:00  1  03:05  1  01:54  1  03:22  1  02:26  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:03:46 17:34:18   01:18  3  05:26  2  09:13  2  10:14  2  13:06  2  15:06  2  16:36  2  18:10  2  20:05  2  23:14  2  25:35  2  29:56  2  38:18  2  40:54  2  45:27  2  50:09  2  54:15  2  56:19  2  60:29  2  63:28  2  63:46  2 01:03:46
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  3  04:08  2  03:47  3  01:01  2  02:52  2  02:00  2  01:30  3  01:34  2  01:55  3  03:09  2  02:21  3  04:21  2  08:22  2  02:36  2  04:33  2  04:42  2  04:06  2  02:04  2  04:10  2  02:59  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:15     00:50     00:49     00:09     00:29     00:19     00:21     00:22     00:27     00:36     00:36     00:47     02:00     00:27     01:01     00:42     01:01     00:10     00:48     00:33     00:01   
  3. Sander Sabre               01:44:27 17:26:06   01:07  2  10:10  3  13:56  3  15:02  3  20:53  3  23:23  3  24:46  3  26:31  3  28:24  3  31:42  3  33:57  3  38:21  3  56:07  3  64:10  3  80:40  3  86:39  3  92:12  3  95:05  3 100:21  3 103:49  3 104:27  3 01:44:27
    19473 Võru                                      01:07  2  09:03  3  03:46  2  01:06  3  05:51  3  02:30  3  01:23  2  01:45  3  01:53  2  03:18  3  02:15  2  04:24  3  17:46  3  08:03  3  16:30  3  05:59  3  05:33  3  02:53  3  05:16  3  03:28  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:04     05:45     00:48     00:14     03:28     00:49     00:14     00:33     00:25     00:45     00:30     00:50     11:24     05:54     12:58     01:59     02:28     00:59     01:54     01:02     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:18     02:58     00:52     02:23     01:41     01:09     01:12     01:28     02:33     01:45     03:34     06:22     02:09     03:32     04:00     03:05     01:54     03:22     02:26     00:17   00:51:03

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:46:09 16:08:45   01:04  2  04:17  1  06:55  1  07:40  1  10:03  1  12:03  1  13:04  1  14:16  1  15:20  1  17:37  1  19:18  1  22:19  1  27:50  1  29:49  1  32:50  1  36:18  1  38:50  1  40:39  1  43:45  1  45:52  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
     1326 Ilves                                     01:04  2  03:13  1  02:38  1  00:45  1  02:23  2  02:00  1  01:01  1  01:12  1  01:04  1  02:17  1  01:41  2  03:01  1  05:31  1  01:59  1  03:01  1  03:28  1  02:32  1  01:49  3  03:06  1  02:07  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:08 17:51:38   01:05  3  04:55  2  07:41  2  08:41  2  10:49  2  12:50  2  13:55  2  15:07  2  16:22  2  18:54  2  20:32  2  24:01  2  30:07  2  32:07  2  35:13  2  38:53  2  41:29  2  43:11  2  46:37  2  48:53  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
     3446 Võru                                      01:05  3  03:50  2  02:46  2  01:00  3  02:08  1  02:01  2  01:05  2  01:12  1  01:15  2  02:32  2  01:38  1  03:29  2  06:06  2  02:00  2  03:06  2  03:40  2  02:36  2  01:42  1  03:26  2  02:16  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:01     00:37     00:08     00:15    -00:15     00:01     00:04     00:00     00:11     00:15    -00:03     00:28     00:35     00:01     00:05     00:12     00:04    -00:07     00:20     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Fred Needo                 00:58:38 15:42:38   01:00  1  05:25  3  09:12  4  10:10  4  12:42  3  14:51  3  16:06  3  17:32  3  19:01  3  21:54  3  23:45  3  28:02  3  34:48  3  37:25  3  41:14  3  45:49  3  49:58  3  51:45  3  55:32  3  58:17  3  58:38  3 00:58:38
     4135 Võru                                      01:00  1  04:25  4  03:47  6  00:58  2  02:32  3  02:09  3  01:15  4  01:26  3  01:29  3  02:53  3  01:51  4  04:17  3  06:46  3  02:37  3  03:49  3  04:35  3  04:09  4  01:47  2  03:47  3  02:45  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:04     01:12     01:09     00:13     00:09     00:09     00:14     00:14     00:25     00:36     00:10     01:16     01:15     00:38     00:48     01:07     01:37    -00:02     00:41     00:38     00:04   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:23:18 17:01:26   01:25  5  05:40  4  10:59  5  12:47  5  15:50  5  20:01  5  21:32  5  27:50  5  29:22  5  32:41  5  35:28  5  40:19  5  53:33  5  56:22  5  61:54  5  69:06  5  72:45  5  75:02  5  79:51  4  82:56  4  83:18  4 01:23:18
    13517 Võru                                      01:25  5  04:15  3  05:19  7  01:48  7  03:03  4  04:11  5  01:31  6  06:18  7  01:32  4  03:19  4  02:47  5  04:51  4  13:14  5  02:49  4  05:32  5  07:12  4  03:39  3  02:17  5  04:49  5  03:05  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:21     01:02     02:41     01:03     00:40     02:11     00:30     05:06     00:28     01:02     01:06     01:50     07:43     00:50     02:31     03:44     01:07     00:28     01:43     00:58     00:05   
  5. Hardi Ahman                01:23:22 15:32:34   01:21  4  05:52  5  09:00  3  10:09  3  13:20  4  16:56  4  18:09  4  20:04  4  21:38  4  25:27  4  27:12  4  34:46  4  43:53  4  48:19  4  52:44  4  64:30  4  70:50  4  73:03  4  80:16  5  83:01  5  83:22  5 01:23:22
    20957 Võru SK                                   01:21  4  04:31  5  03:08  3  01:09  5  03:11  6  03:36  4  01:13  3  01:55  4  01:34  5  03:49  5  01:45  3  07:34  7  09:07  4  04:26  5  04:25  4  11:46  7  06:20  7  02:13  4  07:13  7  02:45  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:17     01:18     00:30     00:24     00:48     01:36     00:12     00:43     00:30     01:32     00:04     04:33     03:36     02:27     01:24     08:18     03:48     00:24     04:07     00:38     00:04   
  6. Kristo Hütt                01:45:54 15:29:08   01:39  7  09:14  7  12:37  6  13:49  7  16:58  7  38:10  6  39:47  6  42:59  6  45:00  7  48:56  6  52:06  7  57:12  7  72:31  6  77:01  6  83:08  7  90:24  6  94:55  7  97:22  6 102:23  7 105:23  6 105:54  6 01:45:54
    15711 Võru                                      01:39  7  07:35  6  03:23  4  01:12  6  03:09  5  21:12  6  01:37  7  03:12  6  02:01  7  03:56  6  03:10  7  05:06  6  15:19  6  04:30  6  06:07  7  07:16  5  04:31  6  02:27  6  05:01  6  03:00  5  00:31  6
                                                    00:35     04:22     00:45     00:27     00:46     19:12     00:36     02:00     00:57     01:39     01:29     02:05     09:48     02:31     03:06     03:48     01:59     00:38     01:55     00:53     00:14   
  6. Kaspar Kaasla              01:45:54 15:29:12   01:29  6  09:08  6  12:40  7  13:40  6  16:52  6  38:27  7  39:49  7  43:00  7  44:51  6  49:08  7  52:05  6  57:10  6  72:31  6  77:08  7  83:05  6  90:26  7  94:52  6  97:29  7 102:16  6 105:23  6 105:54  6 01:45:54
    16408 Võru                                      01:29  6  07:39  7  03:32  5  01:00  3  03:12  7  21:35  7  01:22  5  03:11  5  01:51  6  04:17  7  02:57  6  05:05  5  15:21  7  04:37  7  05:57  6  07:21  6  04:26  5  02:37  7  04:47  4  03:07  7  00:31  6
                                                    00:25     04:26     00:54     00:15     00:49     19:35     00:21     01:59     00:47     02:00     01:16     02:04     09:50     02:38     02:56     03:53     01:54     00:48     01:41     01:00     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:13     02:38     00:45     02:08     02:00     01:01     01:12     01:04     02:17     01:38     03:01     05:31     01:59     03:01     03:28     02:32     01:42     03:06     02:07     00:15   00:45:38

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           00:56:42 17:13:53   01:06  1  04:48  1  08:45  2  09:45  1  12:19  1  14:08  1  15:30  1  17:01  1  18:30  1  21:34  1  23:27  1  27:26  1  34:05  1  36:21  1  39:51  1  44:13  1  47:49  1  49:48  1  53:46  1  56:22  1  56:42  1 00:56:42
        0 Aluksne                                   01:06  1  03:42  1  03:57  3  01:00  2  02:34  1  01:49  1  01:22  3  01:31  1  01:29  3  03:04  2  01:53  1  03:59  2  06:39  1  02:16  1  03:30  1  04:22  3  03:36  2  01:59  1  03:58  1  02:36  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:09:47 17:11:17   01:32  7  06:48  5  10:47  4  12:23  4  15:32  4  18:07  4  19:57  4  21:55  3  23:30  3  27:12  3  29:16  3  36:12  4  43:26  4  46:10  4  50:29  3  55:05  3  59:43  3  61:51  2  66:20  2  69:24  2  69:47  2 01:09:47
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:32  7  05:16  5  03:59  4  01:36  8  03:09  4  02:35  4  01:50  6  01:58  4  01:35  4  03:42  6  02:04  4  06:56  8  07:14  3  02:44  3  04:19  2  04:36  4  04:38  6  02:08  2  04:29  3  03:04  5  00:23  6
                                                    00:26     01:34     00:02     00:36     00:35     00:46     00:28     00:27     00:06     00:38     00:11     02:57     00:35     00:28     00:49     00:14     01:02     00:09     00:31     00:28     00:03   
  3. Allan Terve                01:11:56 16:39:05   01:13  2  05:13  2  08:43  1  09:50  2  12:43  2  16:38  3  18:03  3  24:52  5  26:18  5  29:09  4  31:15  4  35:07  3  41:49  3  44:23  3  54:33  4  58:49  4  62:24  4  64:49  3  68:48  3  71:40  3  71:56  3 01:11:56
    15274 Võru                                      01:13  2  04:00  2  03:30  1  01:07  5  02:53  2  03:55  7  01:25  4  06:49  7  01:26  2  02:51  1  02:06  5  03:52  1  06:42  2  02:34  2  10:10  7  04:16  1  03:35  1  02:25  4  03:59  2  02:52  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:07     00:18    -00:27     00:07     00:19     02:06     00:03     05:18    -00:03    -00:13     00:13    -00:07     00:03     00:18     06:40    -00:06    -00:01     00:26     00:01     00:16    -00:04   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:17:38 21:02:26   01:25  6  08:30  8  12:42  8  13:48  8  19:13  6  21:57  6  23:49  6  26:02  6  28:43  6  32:06  6  34:08  6  40:30  6  48:06  6  51:02  5  58:01  6  62:39  6  67:01  5  69:19  5  74:30  4  77:22  4  77:38  4 01:17:38
     9382 Võru  öösel                               01:25  6  07:05  8  04:12  5  01:06  4  05:25  6  02:44  5  01:52  8  02:13  5  02:41  8  03:23  5  02:02  3  06:22  7  07:36  4  02:56  5  06:59  5  04:38  5  04:22  4  02:18  3  05:11  4  02:52  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:19     03:23     00:15     00:06     02:51     00:55     00:30     00:42     01:12     00:19     00:09     02:23     00:57     00:40     03:29     00:16     00:46     00:19     01:13     00:16    -00:04   
  5. Urmas Hiielaan             01:20:15 17:36:51   01:22  5  06:22  4  11:54  6  13:07  6  16:54  5  19:28  5  21:19  5  23:09  4  25:09  4  29:29  5  32:11  5  37:44  5  47:50  5  51:07  6  55:58  5  62:38  5  67:11  6  70:04  6  75:36  5  79:48  5  80:15  5 01:20:15
     2167 Võru                                      01:22  5  05:00  4  05:32  8  01:13  6  03:47  5  02:34  3  01:51  7  01:50  3  02:00  6  04:20  8  02:42  6  05:33  6  10:06  7  03:17  6  04:51  3  06:40  7  04:33  5  02:53  5  05:32  5  04:12  7  00:27  7
                                                    00:16     01:18     01:35     00:13     01:13     00:45     00:29     00:19     00:31     01:16     00:49     01:34     03:27     01:01     01:21     02:18     00:57     00:54     01:34     01:36     00:07   
  6. Heiki Prants               01:24:03 15:32:30   01:33  8  05:44  3  10:00  3  10:55  3  13:53  3  16:10  2  17:26  2  20:30  2  21:47  2  24:56  2  26:54  2  30:57  2  38:44  2  41:35  2  49:59  2  54:16  2  57:59  2  69:15  4  80:54  6  83:41  6  84:03  6 01:24:03
    19486 Võru                                      01:33  8  04:11  3  04:16  6  00:55  1  02:58  3  02:17  2  01:16  1  03:04  6  01:17  1  03:09  4  01:58  2  04:03  3  07:47  5  02:51  4  08:24  6  04:17  2  03:43  3  11:16  7  11:39  7  02:47  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:27     00:29     00:19    -00:05     00:24     00:28    -00:06     01:33    -00:12     00:05     00:05     00:04     01:08     00:35     04:54    -00:05     00:07     09:17     07:41     00:11     00:02   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:26:22 20:57:16   01:21  4  06:55  6  12:01  7  13:22  7  20:06  7  27:44  7  29:30  7  31:19  7  33:37  7  37:27  7  40:12  7  45:32  7  54:22  7  58:27  7  63:31  7  69:20  7  74:14  7  77:11  7  82:43  7  86:00  7  86:22  7 01:26:22
     2220 Võru  öösel                               01:21  4  05:34  6  05:06  7  01:21  7  06:44  7  07:38  8  01:46  5  01:49  2  02:18  7  03:50  7  02:45  7  05:20  5  08:50  6  04:05  7  05:04  4  05:49  6  04:54  7  02:57  6  05:32  5  03:17  6  00:22  4
                                                    00:15     01:52     01:09     00:21     04:10     05:49     00:24     00:18     00:49     00:46     00:52     01:21     02:11     01:49     01:34     01:27     01:18     00:58     01:34     00:41     00:02   
  8. Heno Ivanov                01:28:17 21:02:55   01:15  3  07:59  7  11:40  5  12:43  5  27:31  8  30:18  8  31:37  8  39:55  8  41:48  8  44:56  8  48:12  8  52:39  8                                                                                  88:17  8 01:28:17
     5655 Tartu  öösel                              01:15  3  06:44  7  03:41  2  01:03  3  14:48  8  02:47  6  01:19  2  08:18  8  01:53  5  03:08  3  03:16  8  04:27  4                                                                                          
                                                    00:09     03:02    -00:16     00:03     12:14     00:58    -00:03     06:47     00:24     00:04     01:23     00:28                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:42     03:30     00:55     02:34     01:49     01:16     01:31     01:17     02:51     01:53     03:52     06:39     02:16     03:30     04:16     03:35     01:59     03:58     02:36     00:16   00:55:21

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Nagel                01:41:05 15:33:52   06:25  1  08:05  1  19:13  1  26:59  1  37:21  1  42:32  1  46:54  1  60:05  1  70:06  1  84:28  1  90:38  1  92:38  1  97:57  1 100:45  1 101:05  1 01:41:05
    20952 Võru                                      06:25  1  01:40  1  11:08  1  07:46  1  10:22  1  05:11  1  04:22  1  13:11  1  10:01  1  14:22  1  06:10  1  02:00  1  05:19  1  02:48  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     01:40     11:08     07:46     10:22     05:11     04:22     13:11     10:01     14:22     06:10     02:00     05:19     02:48     00:20   01:41:05

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:49:20 18:16:14   01:43  1  03:00  1  06:07  1  09:39  1  15:14  1  19:14  1  22:29  1  30:06  1  32:37  1  36:20  1  40:52  1  42:28  1  46:34  1  49:00  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     5009 Võru                                      01:43  1  01:17  1  03:07  1  03:32  1  05:35  1  04:00  2  03:15  1  07:37  1  02:31  2  03:43  1  04:32  2  01:36  1  04:06  1  02:26  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:52:03 15:42:52   03:00  3  04:55  3  08:05  3  11:39  2  17:50  2  21:37  2  25:03  2  32:40  2  35:07  2  38:55  2  43:09  2  44:47  2  49:14  2  51:42  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
    13522 Viluste PK                                03:00  3  01:55  3  03:10  2  03:34  2  06:11  2  03:47  1  03:26  2  07:37  1  02:27  1  03:48  2  04:14  1  01:38  2  04:27  2  02:28  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:17     00:38     00:03     00:02     00:36    -00:13     00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:05    -00:18     00:02     00:21     00:02     00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:13:54 16:02:14   02:26  2  04:09  2  07:55  2  13:16  3  25:27  3  29:53  3  34:02  3  45:42  3  49:15  3  54:32  3  61:14  3  63:39  3  69:39  3  73:31  3  73:54  3 01:13:54
    15275 Võru                                      02:26  2  01:43  2  03:46  3  05:21  3  12:11  4  04:26  3  04:09  3  11:40  3  03:33  3  05:17  3  06:42  4  02:25  3  06:00  3  03:52  7  00:23  7
                                                    00:43     00:26     00:39     01:49     06:36     00:26     00:54     04:03     01:02     01:34     02:10     00:49     01:54     01:26     00:03   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               01:49:09 17:51:20   13:37  7  23:02  7  35:14  7  41:20  7  50:12  7  55:27  7  59:52  7  72:11  7  78:29  7  87:00  4  93:35  4  99:22  4 105:24  4 108:47  4 109:09  4 01:49:09
    20119 Võru                                      13:37  7  09:25  7  12:12  7  06:06  4  08:52  3  05:15  4  04:25  4  12:19  4  06:18  7  08:31  4  06:35  3  05:47  7  06:02  4  03:23  3  00:22  6
                                                    11:54     08:08     09:05     02:34     03:17     01:15     01:10     04:42     03:47     04:48     02:03     04:11     01:56     00:57     00:02   
  5. Merlin Mürk                02:06:33 17:33:52   06:30  6  08:32  5  17:45  5  31:54  5  44:40  5  51:01  4  55:44  4  71:38  6  77:37  6  98:04  6 109:04  6 113:27  6 122:26  5 126:12  5 126:33  5 02:06:33
    20949 Päkapikk                                  06:30  6  02:02  4  09:13  5  14:09  6  12:46  6  06:21  6  04:43  6  15:54  7  05:59  6  20:27  5  11:00  6  04:23  5  08:59  5  03:46  5  00:21  2
                                                    04:47     00:45     06:06     10:37     07:11     02:21     01:28     08:17     03:28     16:44     06:28     02:47     04:53     01:20     00:01   
  6. Liina Tshegurov            02:06:34 17:33:50   06:28  5  08:36  6  18:47  6  32:07  6  44:58  6  51:13  6  55:55  6  71:28  4  76:58  4  98:25  7 108:03  5 113:24  5 122:32  7 126:13  6 126:34  6 02:06:34
     3723 Võru                                      06:28  5  02:08  6  10:11  6  13:20  5  12:51  7  06:15  5  04:42  5  15:33  5  05:30  4  21:27  7  09:38  5  05:21  6  09:08  7  03:41  4  00:21  2
                                                    04:45     00:51     07:04     09:48     07:16     02:15     01:27     07:56     02:59     17:44     05:06     03:45     05:02     01:15     00:01   
  6. Kadi Kalda                 02:06:34 17:33:53   06:24  4  08:30  4  17:41  4  31:52  4  44:18  4  51:02  5  55:46  5  71:33  5  77:08  5  98:01  5 109:06  7 113:28  7 122:27  6 126:13  6 126:34  6 02:06:34
    20948 Päkapikk                                  06:24  4  02:06  5  09:11  4  14:11  7  12:26  5  06:44  7  04:44  7  15:47  6  05:35  5  20:53  6  11:05  7  04:22  4  08:59  5  03:46  5  00:21  2
                                                    04:41     00:49     06:04     10:39     06:51     02:44     01:29     08:10     03:04     17:10     06:33     02:46     04:53     01:20     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:17     03:07     03:32     05:35     03:47     03:15     07:37     02:27     03:43     04:14     01:36     04:06     02:26     00:20   00:48:45

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:08:06 17:06:23   02:04  2  03:46  2  07:17  1  14:41  2  20:19  2  25:04  2  28:53  1  38:29  1  44:23  1  50:37  1  57:42  1  59:33  1  64:55  1  67:44  1  68:06  1 01:08:06
     3714 Võru                                      02:04  2  01:42  1  03:31  1  07:24  2  05:38  1  04:45  1  03:49  1  09:36  1  05:54  2  06:14  1  07:05  2  01:51  1  05:22  1  02:49  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:15:48 17:02:01   02:01  1  03:44  1  08:19  2  13:09  1  19:34  1  24:51  1  28:59  2  41:25  2  44:53  2  56:25  2  63:12  2  65:07  2  71:46  2  75:27  2  75:48  2 01:15:48
    10194 Võru                                      02:01  1  01:43  2  04:35  2  04:50  1  06:25  2  05:17  2  04:08  2  12:26  2  03:28  1  11:32  2  06:47  1  01:55  2  06:39  2  03:41  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:03     00:01     01:04    -02:34     00:47     00:32     00:19     02:50    -02:26     05:18    -00:18     00:04     01:17     00:52    -00:01   
  3. Merike Kaver               02:06:36 17:33:51   06:32  3  08:31  3  17:40  3  31:50  3  44:33  3  50:58  3  55:43  3  71:26  3  77:33  3  98:06  3 109:00  3 113:21  3 122:25  3 126:14  3 126:36  3 02:06:36
    16673 Võru                                      06:32  3  01:59  3  09:09  3  14:10  3  12:43  3  06:25  3  04:45  3  15:43  3  06:07  3  20:33  3  10:54  3  04:21  3  09:04  3  03:49  3  00:22  2
                                                    04:28     00:17     05:38     06:46     07:05     01:40     00:56     06:07     00:13     14:19     03:49     02:30     03:42     01:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:42     03:31     04:50     05:38     04:45     03:49     09:36     03:28     06:14     06:47     01:51     05:22     02:49     00:21   01:02:44

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:49:41 16:36:33   01:39  1  02:55  1  05:36  1  09:02  1  14:44  1  18:48  1  21:57  1  29:13  1  31:49  1  35:31  1  40:12  1  42:02  1  46:39  1  49:21  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
      483 Võru                                      01:39  1  01:16  1  02:41  2  03:26  1  05:42  2  04:04  2  03:09  2  07:16  2  02:36  2  03:42  2  04:41  2  01:50  3  04:37  2  02:42  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:52:46 15:34:02   06:27  6  07:44  6  10:24  5  13:52  5  19:02  4  22:57  4  26:00  4  33:11  3  35:35  3  39:16  2  44:36  3  46:18  3  50:14  2  52:30  2  52:46  2 00:52:46
     7706 Võru                                      06:27  6  01:17  2  02:40  1  03:28  2  05:10  1  03:55  1  03:03  1  07:11  1  02:24  1  03:41  1  05:20  3  01:42  1  03:56  1  02:16  1  00:16  1
                                                    04:48     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:32    -00:09    -00:06    -00:05    -00:12    -00:01     00:39    -00:08    -00:41    -00:26    -00:04   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:53:45 18:03:09   02:03  3  03:30  2  06:37  2  10:24  2  17:03  3  21:11  2  24:31  2  32:14  2  35:14  2  39:43  3  44:05  2  45:49  2  50:30  3  53:26  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
     3449 Võru                                      02:03  3  01:27  4  03:07  4  03:47  3  06:39  5  04:08  3  03:20  3  07:43  3  03:00  3  04:29  3  04:22  1  01:44  2  04:41  3  02:56  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:24     00:11     00:26     00:21     00:57     00:04     00:11     00:27     00:24     00:47    -00:19    -00:06     00:04     00:14    -00:01   
  4. Aivar Halapuu              01:02:31 16:08:28   02:14  4  03:38  3  06:44  3  10:32  3  16:40  2  21:20  3  24:51  3  33:17  4  37:45  4  43:43  4  50:57  4  54:07  4  59:08  4  62:10  4  62:31  4 01:02:31
    15320 Võru                                      02:14  4  01:24  3  03:06  3  03:48  4  06:08  4  04:40  4  03:31  4  08:26  4  04:28  6  05:58  4  07:14  6  03:10  6  05:01  5  03:02  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:35     00:08     00:25     00:22     00:26     00:36     00:22     01:10     01:52     02:16     02:33     01:20     00:24     00:20     00:01   
  5. Madis Haug                 01:10:24 17:04:24   05:57  5  07:43  5  11:48  6  16:36  6  22:20  6  27:17  6  31:18  6  40:37  6  43:58  6  53:53  6  60:05  6  62:22  6  67:09  6  70:04  5  70:24  5 01:10:24
    18049 Võru                                      05:57  5  01:46  6  04:05  6  04:48  5  05:44  3  04:57  5  04:01  5  09:19  5  03:21  4  09:55  6  06:12  4  02:17  4  04:47  4  02:55  3  00:20  3
                                                    04:18     00:30     01:24     01:22     00:02     00:53     00:52     02:03     00:45     06:13     01:31     00:27     00:10     00:13     00:00   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:10:48 17:19:03   02:00  2  03:43  4  07:31  4  12:26  4  19:33  5  25:02  5  29:17  5  40:13  5  43:46  5  50:53  5  57:24  5  59:47  5  66:16  5  70:22  6  70:48  6 01:10:48
        0 Aluksne                                   02:00  2  01:43  5  03:48  5  04:55  6  07:07  6  05:29  6  04:15  6  10:56  6  03:33  5  07:07  5  06:31  5  02:23  5  06:29  6  04:06  6  00:26  6
                                                    00:21     00:27     01:07     01:29     01:25     01:25     01:06     03:40     00:57     03:25     01:50     00:33     01:52     01:24     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:16     02:40     03:26     05:10     03:55     03:03     07:11     02:24     03:41     04:22     01:42     03:56     02:16     00:16   00:46:57

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tuuli Erm                  00:37:58 17:15:49   01:28  1  04:38  1  07:54  1  10:12  1  12:26  1  16:35  1  21:58  1  24:37  1  28:04  1  31:00  1  33:44  1  37:37  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
     3378 Võru                                      01:28  1  03:10  1  03:16  1  02:18  1  02:14  1  04:09  1  05:23  1  02:39  1  03:27  1  02:56  1  02:44  1  03:53  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:38:38 17:00:00                                                                                                                                    00:38:38
    16456 Võru                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  3. Kristi Mõttus              00:54:10 18:00:00                                                                                                                                    00:54:10
     2184 Võru                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  4. Sven Savioja               01:00:17 21:13:44   01:44  2  05:34  3  16:29  3  20:43  2  23:15  2  31:01  2  38:05  3  42:52  2  47:55  2  51:20  2  55:25  2  59:44  3  60:17  2 01:00:17
    16495 Võru  öösel                               01:44  2  03:50  4  10:55  4  04:14  2  02:32  2  07:46  4  07:04  5  04:47  4  05:03  3  03:25  3  04:05  3  04:19  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:16     00:40     07:39     01:56     00:18     03:37     01:41     02:08     01:36     00:29     01:21     00:26     00:12   
  5. Mart Raudmäe               01:00:19 21:13:41   01:49  4  05:34  3  16:29  3  20:43  2  23:22  3  31:01  2  37:51  2  42:57  3  47:57  3  51:21  3  55:31  3  59:38  2  60:19  3 01:00:19
    15287 Võru  öösel                               01:49  4  03:45  3  10:55  4  04:14  2  02:39  3  07:39  3  06:50  4  05:06  5  05:00  2  03:24  2  04:10  4  04:07  2  00:41  3
                                                    00:21     00:35     07:39     01:56     00:25     03:30     01:27     02:27     01:33     00:28     01:26     00:14     00:20   
  6. Anu Iher                   01:07:24 20:58:34   01:44  2  05:23  2  10:51  2  22:23  4  25:49  4  34:22  4  40:11  4  44:49  4  52:20  4  56:44  4                      67:24  4 01:07:24
     5654 Tartu  öösel                              01:44  2  03:39  2  05:28  2  11:32  5  03:26  4  08:33  5  05:49  3  04:38  3  07:31  4  04:24  4                              
                                                    00:16     00:29     02:12     09:14     01:12     04:24     00:26     01:59     04:04     01:28                                 
  7. Monika Märtin              01:17:03 17:27:25   01:49  4  16:25  5  24:33  5  34:18  5  38:21  5  45:24  5  51:08  5  54:45  5  62:22  5  67:30  5  71:10  4  76:03  4  77:03  5 01:17:03
    20947 Päkapikk                                  01:49  4  14:36  5  08:08  3  09:45  4  04:03  5  07:03  2  05:44  2  03:37  2  07:37  5  05:08  5  03:40  2  04:53  4  01:00  4
                                                    00:21     11:26     04:52     07:27     01:49     02:54     00:21     00:58     04:10     02:12     00:56     01:00     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:10     03:16     02:18     02:14     04:09     05:23     02:39     03:27     02:56     02:44     03:53     00:21   00:37:58

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ines Prants                01:02:37 15:36:25   01:44  2  05:55  1  12:28  2  15:59  2  19:03  1  32:00  2  39:38  2  42:20  2  47:56  2  53:25  2  58:24  1  61:56  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
    20956 Võru                                      01:44  2  04:11  1  06:33  2  03:31  1  03:04  1  12:57  2  07:38  2  02:42  1  05:36  2  05:29  2  04:59  1  03:32  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kati Iher                  01:02:53 21:03:07   01:37  1  06:34  2  10:38  1  14:59  1  19:48  2  27:26  1  33:43  1  40:40  1  46:15  1  51:15  1                      62:53  2 01:02:53
     5690 Tartu DL  öösel                           01:37  1  04:57  2  04:04  1  04:21  2  04:49  2  07:38  1  06:17  1  06:57  2  05:35  1  05:00  1                              
                                                   -00:07     00:46    -02:29     00:50     01:45    -05:19    -01:21     04:15    -00:01    -00:29                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:11     04:04     03:31     03:04     07:38     06:17     02:42     05:35     05:00     04:59     03:32     00:41   00:52:51

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:44:59 21:03:02   01:47  2  05:28  1  10:03  1  13:28  1  16:31  1  20:50  1  26:12  1  29:17  1  33:17  1  38:11  1  40:57  1  44:34  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
    16421 Võru öösel                                01:47  2  03:41  1  04:35  2  03:25  1  03:03  2  04:19  1  05:22  1  03:05  1  04:00  1  04:54  2  02:46  1  03:37  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               00:54:20 15:23:39   02:17  5  06:44  3  11:12  2  15:49  3  18:07  2  23:09  2  28:52  2  32:00  2  37:01  2  40:41  2  48:49  2  53:53  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
    16478 Võru                                      02:17  5  04:27  2  04:28  1  04:37  4  02:18  1  05:02  2  05:43  3  03:08  2  05:01  3  03:40  1  08:08  6  05:04  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:30     00:46    -00:07     01:12    -00:45     00:43     00:21     00:03     01:01    -01:14     05:22     01:27     00:02   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:57:52 16:51:13   01:46  1  06:22  2  11:55  3  15:43  2  20:37  4  26:07  3  32:00  3  35:28  3  40:23  3  48:49  3  52:10  3  57:21  3  57:52  3 00:57:52
    15393 Võru                                      01:46  1  04:36  4  05:33  3  03:48  2  04:54  8  05:30  3  05:53  4  03:28  3  04:55  2  08:26  8  03:21  2  05:11  4  00:31  4
                                                   -00:01     00:55     00:58     00:23     01:51     01:11     00:31     00:23     00:55     03:32     00:35     01:34     00:06   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:00:34 17:01:03   02:21  7  07:22  5  13:18  5  17:07  4  20:35  3  27:06  4  33:51  4  37:30  4  43:38  4  49:20  4  54:06  4  59:53  4  60:34  4 01:00:34
     5017 Võru                                      02:21  7  05:01  5  05:56  6  03:49  3  03:28  3  06:31  5  06:45  5  03:39  4  06:08  4  05:42  4  04:46  4  05:47  5  00:41  7
                                                    00:34     01:20     01:21     00:24     00:25     02:12     01:23     00:34     02:08     00:48     02:00     02:10     00:16   
  5. Margit Utsal               01:12:22 16:10:32   02:17  5  08:04  7  16:13  7  20:56  5  25:25  5  31:33  5  42:22  6  46:57  7  53:54  5  60:04  5  65:48  5  71:49  5  72:22  5 01:12:22
      672 Võru                                      02:17  5  05:47  7  08:09  8  04:43  5  04:29  7  06:08  4  10:49  8  04:35  8  06:57  5  06:10  5  05:44  5  06:01  6  00:33  5
                                                    00:30     02:06     03:34     01:18     01:26     01:49     05:27     01:30     02:57     01:16     02:58     02:24     00:08   
  6. Liivi Savi                 01:17:01 17:27:24   01:49  3  16:27  8  24:35  8  34:16  8  38:21  8  45:24  8  51:03  8  54:44  8  62:22  8  67:30  6  71:12  6  76:05  6  77:01  6 01:17:01
    16500 Võru                                      01:49  3  14:38  8  08:08  7  09:41  6  04:05  6  07:03  8  05:39  2  03:41  5  07:38  6  05:08  3  03:42  3  04:53  2  00:56  8
                                                    00:02     10:57     03:33     06:16     01:02     02:44     00:17     00:36     03:38     00:14     00:56     01:16     00:31   
  7. Inge Eit                   01:24:42 16:38:11   02:28  8  06:56  4  12:44  4  23:25  6  27:18  6  34:10  6  41:20  5  45:53  5  60:16  6  68:20  7  77:56  7  84:13  7  84:42  7 01:24:42
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:28  8  04:28  3  05:48  4  10:41  8  03:53  4  06:52  6  07:10  6  04:33  7  14:23  7  08:04  7  09:36  8  06:17  7  00:29  3
                                                    00:41     00:47     01:13     07:16     00:50     02:33     01:48     01:28     10:23     03:10     06:50     02:40     00:04   
  8. Mae Pindmaa                01:25:26 16:37:33   02:12  4  07:45  6  13:39  6  24:02  7  28:03  7  34:55  7  42:28  7  46:42  6  61:26  7  68:40  8  78:12  8  84:53  8  85:26  8 01:25:26
    19490 Võru                                      02:12  4  05:33  6  05:54  5  10:23  7  04:01  5  06:52  6  07:33  7  04:14  6  14:44  8  07:14  6  09:32  7  06:41  8  00:33  5
                                                    00:25     01:52     01:19     06:58     00:58     02:33     02:11     01:09     10:44     02:20     06:46     03:04     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     03:41     04:28     03:25     02:18     04:19     05:22     03:05     04:00     03:40     02:46     03:37     00:25   00:42:52

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:21 18:19:06   01:22  1  04:25  1  07:44  1  10:16  1  12:30  1  16:50  1  21:46  1  24:27  1  30:08  1  32:46  1  36:21  1  39:59  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
     2599 Võru                                      01:22  1  03:03  1  03:19  1  02:32  2  02:14  1  04:20  2  04:56  2  02:41  2  05:41  4  02:38  1  03:35  3  03:38  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:18 17:44:58   01:29  2  05:08  3  10:38  4  13:08  4  15:40  4  19:23  3  24:06  2  27:04  2  31:22  2  34:32  2  37:26  2  40:52  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
     1064 Võru                                      01:29  2  03:39  3  05:30  4  02:30  1  02:32  3  03:43  1  04:43  1  02:58  4  04:18  2  03:10  3  02:54  1  03:26  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:07     00:36     02:11    -00:02     00:18    -00:37    -00:13     00:17    -01:23     00:32    -00:41    -00:12     00:04   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:43:33 18:08:39   01:29  2  05:13  4  09:32  3  12:25  3  14:49  3  19:21  2  24:46  3  27:32  3  32:04  3  35:38  3  39:26  4  43:08  3  43:33  3 00:43:33
     3803 Võru                                      01:29  2  03:44  4  04:19  3  02:53  3  02:24  2  04:32  3  05:25  4  02:46  3  04:32  3  03:34  4  03:48  4  03:42  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:07     00:41     01:00     00:21     00:10     00:12     00:29     00:05    -01:09     00:56     00:13     00:04     00:03   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:43:37 17:51:34   01:31  4  04:51  2  08:12  2  11:22  2  14:01  2  21:21  4  26:38  4  29:06  4  32:51  4  35:52  4  39:18  3  43:13  4  43:37  4 00:43:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:31  4  03:20  2  03:21  2  03:10  4  02:39  4  07:20  4  05:17  3  02:28  1  03:45  1  03:01  2  03:26  2  03:55  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:09     00:17     00:02     00:38     00:25     03:00     00:21    -00:13    -01:56     00:23    -00:09     00:17     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:03     03:19     02:30     02:14     03:43     04:43     02:28     03:45     02:38     02:54     03:26     00:22   00:36:27

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:43 16:47:07   01:24  2  04:05  1  06:58  1  09:23  1  11:20  1  14:35  1  21:02  1  24:20  1  27:28  1  29:54  1  32:25  1  35:27  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
    16234 Võru                                      01:24  2  02:41  1  02:53  1  02:25  1  01:57  1  03:15  1  06:27  5  03:18  4  03:08  1  02:26  1  02:31  2  03:02  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:40:46 17:18:39   01:17  1  04:05  1  07:12  2  12:55  2  14:57  2  18:28  2  22:30  2  25:23  2  31:42  2  34:50  2  37:13  2  40:18  2  40:46  2 00:40:46
    15696 Võru                                      01:17  1  02:48  2  03:07  2  05:43  4  02:02  2  03:31  2  04:02  1  02:53  3  06:19  4  03:08  4  02:23  1  03:05  2  00:28  4
                                                   -00:07     00:07     00:14     03:18     00:05     00:16    -02:25    -00:25     03:11     00:42    -00:08     00:03     00:12   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:47:14 15:38:27   01:46  4  04:55  3  10:06  4  14:20  3  16:57  3  26:29  3  31:17  3  33:42  3  37:22  3  40:26  3  43:33  3  46:55  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    17846 Võru                                      01:46  4  03:09  3  05:11  4  04:14  2  02:37  3  09:32  5  04:48  2  02:25  2  03:40  2  03:04  2  03:07  4  03:22  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:22     00:28     02:18     01:49     00:40     06:17    -01:39    -00:53     00:32     00:38     00:36     00:20     00:03   
  4. Raido Kiss                 00:54:34 15:33:18   01:47  5  05:25  5  08:44  3  15:44  4  19:34  4  31:40  4  36:41  4  38:59  4  43:35  4  47:22  4  50:28  4  54:12  4  54:34  4 00:54:34
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  01:47  5  03:38  4  03:19  3  07:00  5  03:50  4  12:06  6  05:01  3  02:18  1  04:36  3  03:47  5  03:06  3  03:44  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:23     00:57     00:26     04:35     01:53     08:51    -01:26    -01:00     01:28     01:21     00:35     00:42     00:06   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             01:21:03 16:08:30   01:24  2  05:10  4  17:05  6  35:58  6  42:12  6  49:02  6  54:22  6  57:58  6  67:25  6  70:32  6  73:45  5  80:24  5  81:03  5 01:21:03
    15503 Võru                                      01:24  2  03:46  5  11:55  6  18:53  6  06:14  6  06:50  3  05:20  4  03:36  5  09:27  6  03:07  3  03:13  5  06:39  5  00:39  6
                                                    00:00     01:05     09:02     16:28     04:17     03:35    -01:07     00:18     06:19     00:41     00:42     03:37     00:23   
  6. Alex Zernov                01:24:13 15:34:21   02:45  6  08:15  6  16:25  5  20:52  5  26:39  5  34:05  5  42:56  5  47:47  5  56:39  5  65:33  5  74:17  6  83:36  6  84:13  6 01:24:13
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  02:45  6  05:30  6  08:10  5  04:27  3  05:47  5  07:26  4  08:51  6  04:51  6  08:52  5  08:54  6  08:44  6  09:19  6  00:37  5
                                                    01:21     02:49     05:17     02:02     03:50     04:11     02:24     01:33     05:44     06:28     06:13     06:17     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:41     02:53     02:25     01:57     03:15     04:02     02:18     03:08     02:26     02:23     03:02     00:16   00:32:03

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rainis Tsänk               00:31:09 18:11:28   01:14  1  05:06  1  06:48  1  12:37  1  15:27  1  20:12  1  24:04  1  26:55  1  30:52  1  31:09  1 00:31:09
    20684 Võru                                      01:14  1  03:52  1  01:42  1  05:49  1  02:50  1  04:45  2  03:52  1  02:51  1  03:57  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Kängsep                00:50:00 16:53:56   02:30  2  08:10  2  10:24  2  18:19  2  27:26  3  31:58  2  37:16  2  44:25  2  49:40  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
    16438 Võru                                      02:30  2  05:40  2  02:14  2  07:55  2  09:07  4  04:32  1  05:18  2  07:09  3  05:15  2  00:20  2
                                                    01:16     01:48     00:32     02:06     06:17    -00:13     01:26     04:18     01:18     00:03   
  3. Riina Nassar               00:53:07 18:25:20   03:01  3  09:28  3  13:06  3  21:55  3  26:07  2  34:26  3  40:21  3  45:40  3  52:29  3  53:07  3 00:53:07
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:01  3  06:27  3  03:38  3  08:49  3  04:12  2  08:19  3  05:55  3  05:19  2  06:49  3  00:38  3
                                                    01:47     02:35     01:56     03:00     01:22     03:34     02:03     02:28     02:52     00:21   
  4. Jaan Pitsi                 01:27:00 16:57:07   03:19  4  12:25  4  17:07  4  38:32  4  46:37  4  57:36  4  66:32  4  74:22  4  86:04  4  87:00  4 01:27:00
    16493 Võru                                      03:19  4  09:06  4  04:42  4  21:25  4  08:05  3  10:59  4  08:56  4  07:50  4  11:42  4  00:56  4
                                                    02:05     05:14     03:00     15:36     05:15     06:14     05:04     04:59     07:45     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:52     01:42     05:49     02:50     04:32     03:52     02:51     03:57     00:17   00:30:56

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:25:29 16:15:30   01:17  1  04:59  2  06:29  2  10:50  2  12:59  2  16:35  1  19:01  1  21:46  1  25:00  1  25:29  1 00:25:29
    14843 Kobras                                    01:17  1  03:42  2  01:30  1  04:21  1  02:09  1  03:36  1  02:26  1  02:45  1  03:14  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:29:22 16:08:31   01:29  2  04:24  1  05:56  1  10:30  1  12:49  1  16:57  2  21:15  2  25:37  2  29:02  2  29:22  2 00:29:22
    14779 Kobras                                    01:29  2  02:55  1  01:32  2  04:34  2  02:19  2  04:08  2  04:18  2  04:22  2  03:25  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:12    -00:47     00:02     00:13     00:10     00:32     01:52     01:37     00:11    -00:09   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:48:25 17:01:41   03:18  3  08:56  3  11:49  3  20:15  3  24:28  3  31:00  3  36:35  3  41:14  3  47:49  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
     5043 Võru                                      03:18  3  05:38  3  02:53  3  08:26  3  04:13  3  06:32  3  05:35  3  04:39  3  06:35  3  00:36  3
                                                    02:01     01:56     01:23     04:05     02:04     02:56     03:09     01:54     03:21     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:55     01:30     04:21     02:09     03:36     02:26     02:45     03:14     00:20   00:24:33

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:19 17:11:08   01:56  1  10:19  2  12:15  2  18:48  2  22:00  1  27:02  1  31:38  1  35:20  1  40:01  1  40:19  1 00:40:19
    18504 Võru                                      01:56  1  08:23  2  01:56  1  06:33  1  03:12  1  05:02  1  04:36  1  03:42  1  04:41  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Kängsepp              01:06:01 16:53:57   02:33  2  08:13  1  10:26  1  17:53  1  22:27  2  29:59  2  53:25  2  61:19  2  65:36  2  66:01  2 01:06:01
    16957 Võru                                      02:33  2  05:40  1  02:13  2  07:27  2  04:34  2  07:32  2  23:26  2  07:54  2  04:17  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:37    -02:43     00:17     00:54     01:22     02:30     18:50     04:12    -00:24     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     05:40     01:56     06:33     03:12     05:02     04:36     03:42     04:17     00:18   00:37:12

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:09 16:14:59   01:23  3  05:07  1  06:32  1  11:01  1  13:07  1  16:20  1  19:04  1  21:36  1  24:49  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
    17966 Võru                                      01:23  3  03:44  1  01:25  1  04:29  1  02:06  1  03:13  1  02:44  1  02:32  1  03:13  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:31:30 18:11:26   01:18  2  05:13  2  06:53  2  12:40  2  15:33  2  20:22  2  24:10  2  26:59  2  31:06  2  31:30  2 00:31:30
    17962 Võru                                      01:18  2  03:55  2  01:40  3  05:47  3  02:53  3  04:49  3  03:48  4  02:49  2  04:07  4  00:24  5
                                                   -00:05     00:11     00:15     01:18     00:47     01:36     01:04     00:17     00:54     00:04   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             00:35:07 16:16:06   01:58  5  10:41  5  12:18  4  17:31  3  19:58  3  24:15  3  27:31  3  30:55  3  34:46  3  35:07  3 00:35:07
    18117 Võru                                      01:58  5  08:43  5  01:37  2  05:13  2  02:27  2  04:17  2  03:16  2  03:24  3  03:51  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:35     04:59     00:12     00:44     00:21     01:04     00:32     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  4. Henrik Ojastu              00:56:41 16:03:36   01:39  4  08:11  4  10:14  3  29:21  4  33:36  4  40:31  4  45:36  4  50:41  4  56:08  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
    20649 Võru                                      01:39  4  06:32  4  02:03  4  19:07  6  04:15  5  06:55  4  05:05  6  05:05  4  05:27  5  00:33  6
                                                    00:16     02:48     00:38     14:38     02:09     03:42     02:21     02:33     02:14     00:13   
  5. Jürgen Joonas              01:11:03 17:31:37   01:11  1  06:56  3  23:36  5  34:00  5  47:41  6  57:55  6  61:31  6  66:56  5  70:45  5  71:03  5 01:11:03
    20687 Võru                                      01:11  1  05:45  3  16:40  6  10:24  4  13:41  6  10:14  5  03:36  3  05:25  5  03:49  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:12     02:01     15:15     05:55     11:35     07:01     00:52     02:53     00:36    -00:02   
  6. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:17:32 16:16:11   06:18  6  22:16  6  27:26  6  39:41  6  43:48  5  57:03  5  61:20  5  68:48  6  77:09  6  77:32  6 01:17:32
    20813 Võru                                      06:18  6  15:58  6  05:10  5  12:15  5  04:07  4  13:15  6  04:17  5  07:28  6  08:21  6  00:23  4
                                                    04:55     12:14     03:45     07:46     02:01     10:02     01:33     04:56     05:08     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:44     01:25     04:29     02:06     03:13     02:44     02:32     03:13     00:18   00:24:55

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:45:00 17:32:36   01:57  1  08:04  1  10:38  1  19:10  1  23:26  1  29:51  1  34:19  1  38:21  1  44:06  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
      740 Võru                                      01:57  1  06:07  1  02:34  1  08:32  1  04:16  3  06:25  1  04:28  1  04:02  1  05:45  1  00:54  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:53:05 18:25:21   03:02  4  09:36  2  12:46  2  21:59  2  26:05  2  34:27  2  40:23  2  45:28  2  52:27  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:02  4  06:34  2  03:10  2  09:13  2  04:06  2  08:22  3  05:56  3  05:05  2  06:59  3  00:38  1
                                                    01:05     00:27     00:36     00:41    -00:10     01:57     01:28     01:03     01:14    -00:16   
  3. Talvi Trell                01:13:47 17:50:27   02:43  2  11:54  3  15:33  3  35:03  3  40:05  3  48:19  3  53:54  3  66:53  3  73:09  3  73:47  3 01:13:47
     5021 Võru                                      02:43  2  09:11  3  03:39  4  19:30  3  05:02  4  08:14  2  05:35  2  12:59  4  06:16  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:46     03:04     01:05     10:58     00:46     01:49     01:07     08:57     00:31    -00:16   
  4. Maie Kuklane               01:26:07 16:57:05   03:01  3  12:20  4  15:56  4  44:33  4  48:00  4  57:40  4  66:36  4  74:26  4  85:27  4  86:07  4 01:26:07
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         03:01  3  09:19  4  03:36  3  28:37  4  03:27  1  09:40  4  08:56  4  07:50  3  11:01  4  00:40  3
                                                    01:04     03:12     01:02     20:05    -00:49     03:15     04:28     03:48     05:16    -00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     06:07     02:34     08:32     03:27     06:25     04:28     04:02     05:45     00:38   00:43:55

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           00:37:26 17:41:35   02:13  1  07:50  1  11:37  1  15:32  1  31:25  1  36:46  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
    15008 Võru                                      02:13  1  05:37  1  03:47  1  03:55  1  15:53  1  05:21  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     05:37     03:47     03:55     15:53     05:21     00:40   00:37:26

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karola Sepp                00:25:42 16:56:11   01:57  2  06:19  1  08:57  1  11:19  1  19:33  1  25:22  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
    17892 Võru                                      01:57  2  04:22  1  02:38  1  02:22  1  08:14  1  05:49  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristin Kuura              00:31:38 18:07:50   02:23  4  07:45  3  10:43  2  13:55  2  24:14  2  31:14  2  31:38  2 00:31:38
    17905 Võru                                      02:23  4  05:22  3  02:58  2  03:12  2  10:19  2  07:00  6  00:24  3
                                                    00:26     01:00     00:20     00:50     02:05     01:11     00:04   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:37:27 17:41:32   02:17  3  08:01  4  11:50  3  15:36  3  31:32  4  36:54  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
    16455 Võru                                      02:17  3  05:44  4  03:49  3  03:46  4  15:56  4  05:22  1  00:33  6
                                                    00:20     01:22     01:11     01:24     07:42    -00:27     00:13   
  4. Emily Vinne                00:37:38 16:12:49   01:51  1  06:24  2  14:03  4  17:48  4  31:31  3  37:16  4  37:38  4 00:37:38
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          01:51  1  04:33  2  07:39  8  03:45  3  13:43  3  05:45  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:06     00:11     05:01     01:23     05:29    -00:04     00:02   
  5. Mia Mai Huik               00:47:32 15:38:26   06:00  6  12:10  6  18:38  6  24:58  6  41:12  5  47:08  5  47:32  5 00:47:32
    17896 Võru                                      06:00  6  06:10  5  06:28  6  06:20  8  16:14  5  05:56  4  00:24  3
                                                    04:03     01:48     03:50     03:58     08:00     00:07     00:04   
  6. Karoliina Kets             00:48:24 16:14:00   02:34  5  10:41  5  17:51  5  22:35  5  41:36  6  47:59  6  48:24  6 00:48:24
    16222 Põlva Spordikool                          02:34  5  08:07  6  07:10  7  04:44  7  19:01  8  06:23  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:37     03:45     04:32     02:22     10:47     00:34     00:05   
  7. Katriine Mõttus            00:52:44 18:59:12   06:16  7  15:38  7  22:01  7  26:13  7  43:18  7  52:01  7  52:44  7 00:52:44
    15583 Võru                                      06:16  7  09:22  8  06:23  4  04:12  5  17:05  7  08:43  8  00:43  7
                                                    04:19     05:00     03:45     01:50     08:51     02:54     00:23   
  8. Sädeli Säde                00:52:58 18:59:14   06:21  8  15:39  8  22:03  8  26:25  8  43:26  8  52:04  8  52:58  8 00:52:58
    20130 Võru                                      06:21  8  09:18  7  06:24  5  04:22  6  17:01  6  08:38  7  00:54  8
                                                    04:24     04:56     03:46     02:00     08:47     02:49     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     04:22     02:38     02:22     08:14     05:22     00:20   00:25:09

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:27:11 17:37:28   01:11  1  04:33  1  12:41  1  14:21  1  23:21  1  26:50  1  27:11  1 00:27:11
    15278 Võru                                      01:11  1  03:22  1  08:08  4  01:40  1  09:00  1  03:29  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andri Kepler               00:37:31 16:12:47   01:51  2  06:24  2  14:07  2  17:56  2  31:30  2  37:12  2  37:31  2 00:37:31
    18653 Kobras                                    01:51  2  04:33  2  07:43  3  03:49  2  13:34  3  05:42  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:40     01:11    -00:25     02:09     04:34     02:13    -00:02   
  3. Eke Ots                    00:38:55 17:40:10   02:44  3  13:13  4  17:06  4  21:03  4  33:26  3  38:25  3  38:55  3 00:38:55
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 02:44  3  10:29  4  03:53  1  03:57  3  12:23  2  04:59  2  00:30  3
                                                    01:33     07:07    -04:15     02:17     03:23     01:30     00:09   
  4. Markus Johanson            00:47:14 17:45:05   02:47  4  10:18  3  15:21  3  20:18  3  37:24  4  46:42  4  47:14  4 00:47:14
    17943 Võru                                      02:47  4  07:31  3  05:03  2  04:57  4  17:06  4  09:18  4  00:32  4
                                                    01:36     04:09    -03:05     03:17     08:06     05:49     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:22     03:53     01:40     09:00     03:29     00:19   00:22:54

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Boris Meldre               01:10:37 17:00:12   01:14  05:21  08:50  15:56  17:24  21:00  22:37  26:47  28:45  33:29  42:40  45:24  50:14  58:04  61:33  63:33  67:33  70:11  70:37 01:10:37 18p
    11645 Võru                                      01:14  04:07  03:29  07:06  01:28  03:36  01:37  04:10  01:58  04:44  09:11  02:44  04:50  07:50  03:29  02:00  04:00  02:38  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  2. Maris Moor                 01:15:26 17:02:08   01:32  08:40  14:52  18:42  20:15  26:04  31:10  33:48  36:22  39:12  44:21  47:36  63:25  70:14  75:02  75:26 01:15:26 15p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:32  07:08  06:12  03:50  01:33  05:49  05:06  02:38  02:34  02:50  05:09  03:15  15:49  06:49  04:48  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  3. Piret Palok                01:15:30 17:02:03   01:38  08:43  14:56  18:43  20:19  26:11  31:20  33:52  36:23  39:16  44:23  47:38  63:27  69:57  75:03  75:30 01:15:30 15p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:38  07:05  06:13  03:47  01:36  05:52  05:09  02:32  02:31  02:53  05:07  03:15  15:49  06:30  05:06  00:27
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  4. Laire Laar                 00:52:03 15:42:52   03:00  04:55  08:05  11:39  17:50  21:37  25:03  32:40  35:07  38:55  43:09  44:47  49:14  51:42  52:03 00:52:03 14p
    13552 Viluste PK                                03:00  01:55  03:10  03:34  06:11  03:47  03:26  07:37  02:27  03:48  04:14  01:38  04:27  02:28  00:21
                                                    [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  5. Martin Mark                01:17:27 21:08:33   02:46  09:50  20:34  22:33  29:49  34:39  40:08  46:58  50:38  56:33  60:46  71:34  77:27 01:17:27 12p
    16487 Rõuge                                     02:46  07:04  10:44  01:59  07:16  04:50  05:29  06:50  03:40  05:55  04:13  10:48  05:53
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =12
  6. Priit Narusk               00:43:44 21:05:43   01:00  05:00  08:08  08:59  19:51  27:23  28:36  30:03  31:32  34:32  38:10  43:44 00:43:44 11p
    13616 Võru öösel                                01:00  04:00  03:08  00:51  10:52  07:32  01:13  01:27  01:29  03:00  03:38  05:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =11
  7. Inge Joonas                00:45:00 20:00:00         00:45:00 11p
     2168 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish     =11
  8. Juho Joonas                00:45:04 20:00:00         00:45:04 11p
    17228 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish     =11
  9. Gerda Narusk               00:59:52 15:29:24   08:36  22:31  28:35  32:24  36:21  42:52  48:27  53:46  57:29  59:32  59:52 00:59:52 9p
    20950 Võru                                      08:36  13:55  06:04  03:49  03:57  06:31  05:35  05:19  03:43  02:03  00:20
                                                    [38 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 10. Külli Leola                01:33:20 18:44:21   05:20  12:21  16:38  37:09  54:40  62:18  74:17  82:17  92:36  93:20 01:33:20 9p
    10339 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       05:20  07:01  04:17  20:31  17:31  07:38  11:59  08:00  10:19  00:44
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 11. Signe Kallion              00:54:13 17:11:09   01:54  06:03  31:46  34:23  38:47  44:51  48:28  53:50  54:13 00:54:13 8p
    20643 Osula PK                                  01:54  04:09  25:43  02:37  04:24  06:04  03:37  05:22  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 12. Peko Piirisild             00:32:40 16:12:04   02:00  08:06  10:06  15:04  21:55  26:13  32:19  32:40 00:32:40 7p
    18654 Põlva SK                                  02:00  06:06  02:00  04:58  06:51  04:18  06:06  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 13. Kaija Saarepuu             01:01:41 16:04:43   02:28  04:14  08:13  12:34  20:31  32:27  36:28  61:41 01:01:41 7p
    17968 Võru                                      02:28  01:46  03:59  04:21  07:57  11:56  04:01  25:13
                                                    [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ] Finish     =7
 14. Terje Piirmann             01:01:43 16:04:40   02:32  04:18  08:18  12:36  20:38  32:28  36:29  61:43 01:01:43 7p
    20958 Võru                                      02:32  01:46  04:00  04:18  08:02  11:50  04:01  25:14
                                                    [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ] Finish     =7
 15. Piret Kahre                01:32:13 15:33:48   08:45  21:10  24:29  33:43  40:16  51:05  80:50  92:13 01:32:13 7p
    15429 Lasva KKS                                 08:45  12:25  03:19  09:14  06:33  10:49  29:45  11:23
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [37 ] Finish     =7
 16. Kristina Vaarend           01:56:31 15:33:39   05:56  14:54  20:23  33:18  39:20  47:30 113:05 116:31 01:56:31 7p
    17913 Kääpa PK                                  05:56  08:58  05:29  12:55  06:02  08:10  65:35  03:26
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 17. Anzelika Zernova           01:56:34 15:33:37   06:00  15:01  20:24  33:14  39:17  47:35 113:08 116:34 01:56:34 7p
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  06:00  09:01  05:23  12:50  06:03  08:18  65:33  03:26
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 18. Lukas Siegert              00:46:46 17:15:07   04:04  11:26  16:48  28:16  36:28  40:32  46:46 00:46:46 6p
    18422 Võru                                      04:04  07:22  05:22  11:28  08:12  04:04  06:14
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ] Finish     =6
 19. Mehis Moor                 00:46:48 17:15:04   04:40  12:09  17:08  28:17  36:36  40:45  46:48 00:46:48 6p
    18425 Vastseliina                               04:40  07:29  04:59  11:09  08:19  04:09  06:03
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ] Finish     =6
 20. Ülle Rauk                  01:39:37 17:41:04   02:30  15:12  45:10  48:49  67:18  89:53  99:37 01:39:37 5p
    17973 Võru                                      02:30  12:42  29:58  03:39  18:29  22:35  09:44
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 21. Miia Heleene Utsal         01:14:17 16:08:35   01:30  61:59  67:50  73:43  74:17 01:14:17 4p
    15691 Haanja SK                                 01:30  60:29  05:51  05:53  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 22. Lee Saarts                 00:50:54 18:16:33   05:37  20:47  20:56  21:19  34:02  50:54 00:50:54 3p
    19888 Võru                                      05:37  15:10  00:09  00:23  12:43  16:52
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [39 ] Finish     =3
 23. Hanno Utsal                01:25:38 15:33:55   05:46  59:56  85:06  85:38 01:25:38 3p
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  05:46  54:10  25:10  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 24. Laur Vana                  01:26:00 15:33:59   10:43  85:06  86:00 01:26:00 2p
    16891 Kääpa PK                                  10:43  74:23  00:54
                                                    [31 ]  [100] Finish     =2
 25. Henry Ploom                01:26:09 15:33:57   10:42  85:07  86:09 01:26:09 2p
    20745 Kääpa PK                                  10:42  74:25  01:02
                                                    [31 ]  [100] Finish     =2
 26. Kristiina Himma            00:36:14 16:02:11         00:36:14
    15012 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish    
 27. Tõnis Piirisild            00:52:11 17:44:23         00:52:11
    10214 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:46:09 16:08:45   01:04  3  04:17  1  06:55  1  07:40  1  10:03  1  12:03  1  13:04  1  14:16  1  15:20  1  17:37  1  19:18  1  22:19  1  27:50  1  29:49  1  32:50  1  36:18  1  38:50  1  40:39  1  43:45  1  45:52  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
     1326 Ilves                                     01:04  3  03:13  1  02:38  1  00:45  1  02:23  2  02:00  3  01:01  1  01:12  1  01:04  1  02:17  1  01:41  2  03:01  1  05:31  1  01:59  1  03:01  1  03:28  1  02:32  1  01:49  3  03:06  1  02:07  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:08 17:51:38   01:05  4  04:55  4  07:41  3  08:41  3  10:49  3  12:50  3  13:55  3  15:07  3  16:22  3  18:54  3  20:32  3  24:01  3  30:07  2  32:07  2  35:13  2  38:53  2  41:29  2  43:11  2  46:37  2  48:53  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
     3446 Võru                                      01:05  4  03:50  4  02:46  2  01:00  7  02:08  1  02:01  5  01:05  2  01:12  1  01:15  3  02:32  2  01:38  1  03:29  2  06:06  2  02:00  2  03:06  2  03:40  2  02:36  2  01:42  1  03:26  3  02:16  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:01     00:37     00:08     00:15    -00:15     00:01     00:04     00:00     00:11     00:15    -00:03     00:28     00:35     00:01     00:05     00:12     00:04    -00:07     00:20     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:03 18:41:49   01:03  2  04:21  2  07:19  2  08:11  2  10:34  2  12:15  2  13:24  2  14:36  2  16:04  2  18:37  2  20:22  2  23:56  2  30:18  3  32:27  3  35:59  3  39:59  3  43:04  3  44:58  3  48:20  3  50:46  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
    16666 Võru                                      01:03  2  03:18  2  02:58  3  00:52  2  02:23  2  01:41  1  01:09  3  01:12  1  01:28  8  02:33  3  01:45  3  03:34  3  06:22  3  02:09  3  03:32  4  04:00  4  03:05  3  01:54  4  03:22  2  02:26  6  00:17  4
                                                   -00:01     00:05     00:20     00:07     00:00    -00:19     00:08     00:00     00:24     00:16     00:04     00:33     00:51     00:10     00:31     00:32     00:33     00:05     00:16     00:19     00:00   
  4. Maris Vabulnieks           00:56:42 17:13:53   01:06  5  04:48  3  08:45  5  09:45  4  12:19  4  14:08  4  15:30  4  17:01  4  18:30  4  21:34  4  23:27  4  27:26  4  34:05  4  36:21  4  39:51  4  44:13  4  47:49  4  49:48  4  53:46  4  56:22  4  56:42  4 00:56:42
        0 Aluksne                                   01:06  5  03:42  3  03:57 12  01:00  7  02:34  5  01:49  2  01:22 11  01:31  5  01:29  9  03:04  6  01:53  6  03:59  5  06:39  4  02:16  4  03:30  3  04:22  7  03:36  7  01:59  5  03:58  5  02:36  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:02     00:29     01:19     00:15     00:11    -00:11     00:21     00:19     00:25     00:47     00:12     00:58     01:08     00:17     00:29     00:54     01:04     00:10     00:52     00:29     00:03   
  5. Fred Needo                 00:58:38 15:42:38   01:00  1  05:25  6  09:12  7  10:10  7  12:42  5  14:51  5  16:06  5  17:32  5  19:01  5  21:54  5  23:45  5  28:02  5  34:48  5  37:25  5  41:14  5  45:49  5  49:58  5  51:45  5  55:32  5  58:17  5  58:38  5 00:58:38
     4135 Võru                                      01:00  1  04:25 12  03:47 10  00:58  5  02:32  4  02:09  6  01:15  5  01:26  4  01:29  9  02:53  5  01:51  5  04:17 10  06:46  6  02:37  7  03:49  5  04:35  8  04:09 12  01:47  2  03:47  4  02:45  8  00:21 10
                                                   -00:04     01:12     01:09     00:13     00:09     00:09     00:14     00:14     00:25     00:36     00:10     01:16     01:15     00:38     00:48     01:07     01:37    -00:02     00:41     00:38     00:04   
  6. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:03:46 17:34:18   01:18  9  05:26  7  09:13  8  10:14  8  13:06  7  15:06  6  16:36  6  18:10  6  20:05  6  23:14  6  25:35  6  29:56  6  38:18  8  40:54  6  45:27  6  50:09  6  54:15  6  56:19  6  60:29  6  63:28  6  63:46  6 01:03:46
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  9  04:08  6  03:47 10  01:01 11  02:52  6  02:00  3  01:30 15  01:34  6  01:55 17  03:09  8  02:21 15  04:21 11  08:22 13  02:36  6  04:33  8  04:42 12  04:06 11  02:04  6  04:10 10  02:59 13  00:18  6
                                                    00:14     00:55     01:09     00:16     00:29     00:00     00:29     00:22     00:51     00:52     00:40     01:20     02:51     00:37     01:32     01:14     01:34     00:15     01:04     00:52     00:01   
  7. Jaan Alvela                01:06:02 15:32:27   01:34 19  05:44 10  09:46 10  10:43  9  13:51 10  16:08  7  17:26  7  20:29 10  21:41  9  24:50  8  26:46  7  30:47  7  38:12  6  41:24  8  49:03  7  53:47  9  57:14  7  59:21  7  63:30  9  65:42  7  66:02  7 01:06:02
    20953 Võru SK                                   01:34 19  04:10  7  04:02 15  00:57  4  03:08 12  02:17  8  01:18  7  03:03 15  01:12  2  03:09  8  01:56  7  04:01  6  07:25 10  03:12 14  07:39 15  04:44 13  03:27  4  02:07  7  04:09  9  02:12  2  00:20  8
                                                    00:30     00:57     01:24     00:12     00:45     00:17     00:17     01:51     00:08     00:52     00:15     01:00     01:54     01:13     04:38     01:16     00:55     00:18     01:03     00:05     00:03   
  7. Mario Oha                  01:06:02 15:32:28   01:36 20  05:47 12  09:48 11  10:48 11  13:54 12  16:10  9  17:31 10  20:21  9  21:42 10  24:51  9  26:49  8  30:55  9  38:18  8  41:25  9  49:04  8  53:41  7  57:18  9  59:25  9  63:27  8  65:44  8  66:02  7 01:06:02
    20954 Võru SK                                   01:36 20  04:11  9  04:01 14  01:00  7  03:06 10  02:16  7  01:21 10  02:50 14  01:21  5  03:09  8  01:58  8  04:06  9  07:23  9  03:07 13  07:39 15  04:37 10  03:37  8  02:07  7  04:02  7  02:17  4  00:18  6
                                                    00:32     00:58     01:23     00:15     00:43     00:16     00:20     01:38     00:17     00:52     00:17     01:05     01:52     01:08     04:38     01:09     01:05     00:18     00:56     00:10     00:01   
  9. Asko Saarepuu              01:06:08 15:32:26   01:33 17  05:43  9  09:45  9  10:43  9  13:50  9  16:08  7  17:28  9  20:17  8  21:39  8  24:49  7  26:50  9  30:54  8  38:16  7  41:22  7  49:46  9  53:44  8  57:16  8  59:24  8  63:26  7  65:45  9  66:08  9 01:06:08
    20955 Võru SK                                   01:33 17  04:10  7  04:02 15  00:58  5  03:07 11  02:18 10  01:20  9  02:49 13  01:22  6  03:10 12  02:01 10  04:04  8  07:22  8  03:06 12  08:24 17  03:58  3  03:32  5  02:08  9  04:02  7  02:19  5  00:23 15
                                                    00:29     00:57     01:24     00:13     00:44     00:18     00:19     01:37     00:18     00:53     00:20     01:03     01:51     01:07     05:23     00:30     01:00     00:19     00:56     00:12     00:06   
 10. Lauri Allmann              01:09:47 17:11:17   01:32 16  06:48 15  10:47 13  12:23 13  15:32 13  18:07 13  19:57 13  21:55 12  23:30 12  27:12 12  29:16 12  36:12 13  43:26 12  46:10 12  50:29 11  55:05 11  59:43 11  61:51 10  66:20 10  69:24 10  69:47 10 01:09:47
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:32 16  05:16 15  03:59 13  01:36 20  03:09 13  02:35 13  01:50 19  01:58 11  01:35 13  03:42 16  02:04 12  06:56 20  07:14  7  02:44  8  04:19  6  04:36  9  04:38 17  02:08  9  04:29 11  03:04 15  00:23 15
                                                    00:28     02:03     01:21     00:51     00:46     00:35     00:49     00:46     00:31     01:25     00:23     03:55     01:43     00:45     01:18     01:08     02:06     00:19     01:23     00:57     00:06   
 11. Allan Terve                01:11:56 16:39:05   01:13  7  05:13  5  08:43  4  09:50  5  12:43  6  16:38 11  18:03 11  24:52 14  26:18 14  29:09 13  31:15 13  35:07 12  41:49 11  44:23 11  54:33 13  58:49 12  62:24 12  64:49 11  68:48 11  71:40 11  71:56 11 01:11:56
    15274 Võru                                      01:13  7  04:00  5  03:30  6  01:07 15  02:53  7  03:55 17  01:25 14  06:49 20  01:26  7  02:51  4  02:06 13  03:52  4  06:42  5  02:34  5  10:10 19  04:16  5  03:35  6  02:25 14  03:59  6  02:52 11  00:16  2
                                                    00:09     00:47     00:52     00:22     00:30     01:55     00:24     05:37     00:22     00:34     00:25     00:51     01:11     00:35     07:09     00:48     01:03     00:36     00:53     00:45    -00:01   
 12. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:17:38 21:02:26   01:25 13  08:30 18  12:42 20  13:48 19  19:13 18  21:57 16  23:49 16  26:02 15  28:43 16  32:06 16  34:08 16  40:30 17  48:06 15  51:02 14  58:01 15  62:39 14  67:01 13  69:19 13  74:30 12  77:22 12  77:38 12 01:17:38
     9382 Võru  öösel                               01:25 13  07:05 18  04:12 17  01:06 13  05:25 18  02:44 14  01:52 21  02:13 12  02:41 21  03:23 15  02:02 11  06:22 19  07:36 11  02:56 11  06:59 14  04:38 11  04:22 13  02:18 13  05:11 15  02:52 11  00:16  2
                                                    00:21     03:52     01:34     00:21     03:02     00:44     00:51     01:01     01:37     01:06     00:21     03:21     02:05     00:57     03:58     01:10     01:50     00:29     02:05     00:45    -00:01   
 13. Urmas Hiielaan             01:20:15 17:36:51   01:22 12  06:22 14  11:54 16  13:07 16  16:54 16  19:28 14  21:19 14  23:09 13  25:09 13  29:29 14  32:11 14  37:44 14  47:50 14  51:07 15  55:58 14  62:38 13  67:11 14  70:04 14  75:36 13  79:48 13  80:15 13 01:20:15
     2167 Võru                                      01:22 12  05:00 14  05:32 21  01:13 18  03:47 17  02:34 12  01:51 20  01:50  9  02:00 18  04:20 21  02:42 16  05:33 18  10:06 16  03:17 15  04:51  9  06:40 16  04:33 16  02:53 17  05:32 17  04:12 20  00:27 17
                                                    00:18     01:47     02:54     00:28     01:24     00:34     00:50     00:38     00:56     02:03     01:01     02:32     04:35     01:18     01:50     03:12     02:01     01:04     02:26     02:05     00:10   
 14. Raido Viks                 01:23:18 17:01:26   01:25 13  05:40  8  10:59 14  12:47 15  15:50 14  20:01 15  21:32 15  27:50 17  29:22 17  32:41 17  35:28 17  40:19 16  53:33 16  56:22 16  61:54 16  69:06 16  72:45 16  75:02 16  79:51 14  82:56 14  83:18 14 01:23:18
    13517 Võru                                      01:25 13  04:15 11  05:19 20  01:48 21  03:03  9  04:11 18  01:31 16  06:18 19  01:32 11  03:19 14  02:47 18  04:51 14  13:14 17  02:49  9  05:32 11  07:12 17  03:39  9  02:17 12  04:49 13  03:05 16  00:22 12
                                                    00:21     01:02     02:41     01:03     00:40     02:11     00:30     05:06     00:28     01:02     01:06     01:50     07:43     00:50     02:31     03:44     01:07     00:28     01:43     00:58     00:05   
 15. Hardi Ahman                01:23:22 15:32:34   01:21 10  05:52 13  09:00  6  10:09  6  13:20  8  16:56 12  18:09 12  20:04  7  21:38  7  25:27 11  27:12 11  34:46 11  43:53 13  48:19 13  52:44 12  64:30 15  70:50 15  73:03 15  80:16 15  83:01 15  83:22 15 01:23:22
    20957 Võru SK                                   01:21 10  04:31 13  03:08  4  01:09 16  03:11 15  03:36 16  01:13  4  01:55 10  01:34 12  03:49 17  01:45  3  07:34 21  09:07 15  04:26 17  04:25  7  11:46 20  06:20 20  02:13 11  07:13 19  02:45  8  00:21 10
                                                    00:17     01:18     00:30     00:24     00:48     01:36     00:12     00:43     00:30     01:32     00:04     04:33     03:36     02:27     01:24     08:18     03:48     00:24     04:07     00:38     00:04   
 16. Heiki Prants               01:24:03 15:32:30   01:33 17  05:44 10  10:00 12  10:55 12  13:53 11  16:10  9  17:26  7  20:30 11  21:47 11  24:56 10  26:54 10  30:57 10  38:44 10  41:35 10  49:59 10  54:16 10  57:59 10  69:15 12  80:54 16  83:41 16  84:03 16 01:24:03
    19486 Võru                                      01:33 17  04:11  9  04:16 18  00:55  3  02:58  8  02:17  8  01:16  6  03:04 16  01:17  4  03:09  8  01:58  8  04:03  7  07:47 12  02:51 10  08:24 17  04:17  6  03:43 10  11:16 20  11:39 20  02:47 10  00:22 12
                                                    00:29     00:58     01:38     00:10     00:35     00:17     00:15     01:52     00:13     00:52     00:17     01:02     02:16     00:52     05:23     00:49     01:11     09:27     08:33     00:40     00:05   
 17. Indrek Kuusk               01:26:22 20:57:16   01:21 10  06:55 16  12:01 17  13:22 17  20:06 19  27:44 18  29:30 18  31:19 18  33:37 18  37:27 18  40:12 18  45:32 18  54:22 17  58:27 17  63:31 17  69:20 17  74:14 17  77:11 17  82:43 17  86:00 17  86:22 17 01:26:22
     2220 Võru  öösel                               01:21 10  05:34 16  05:06 19  01:21 19  06:44 20  07:38 19  01:46 18  01:49  8  02:18 20  03:50 18  02:45 17  05:20 17  08:50 14  04:05 16  05:04 10  05:49 14  04:54 18  02:57 19  05:32 17  03:17 18  00:22 12
                                                    00:17     02:21     02:28     00:36     04:21     05:38     00:45     00:37     01:14     01:33     01:04     02:19     03:19     02:06     02:03     02:21     02:22     01:08     02:26     01:10     00:05   
 18. Heno Ivanov                01:28:17 21:02:55   01:15  8  07:59 17  11:40 15  12:43 14  27:31 21  30:18 19  31:37 19  39:55 19  41:48 19  44:56 19  48:12 19  52:39 19                                                                                  88:17 18 01:28:17
     5655 Tartu  öösel                              01:15  8  06:44 17  03:41  8  01:03 12  14:48 21  02:47 15  01:19  8  08:18 21  01:53 15  03:08  7  03:16 21  04:27 13                                                                                          
                                                    00:11     03:31     01:03     00:18     12:25     00:47     00:18     07:06     00:49     00:51     01:35     01:26                                                                                             
 19. Sander Sabre               01:44:27 17:26:06   01:07  6  10:10 21  13:56 21  15:02 21  20:53 20  23:23 17  24:46 17  26:31 16  28:24 15  31:42 15  33:57 15  38:21 15  56:07 18  64:10 18  80:40 18  86:39 18  92:12 18  95:05 18 100:21 18 103:49 18 104:27 19 01:44:27
    19473 Võru                                      01:07  6  09:03 21  03:46  9  01:06 13  05:51 19  02:30 11  01:23 13  01:45  7  01:53 15  03:18 13  02:15 14  04:24 12  17:46 20  08:03 20  16:30 20  05:59 15  05:33 19  02:53 17  05:16 16  03:28 19  00:38 20
                                                    00:03     05:50     01:08     00:21     03:28     00:30     00:22     00:33     00:49     01:01     00:34     01:23     12:15     06:04     13:29     02:31     03:01     01:04     02:10     01:21     00:21   
 20. Kristo Hütt                01:45:54 15:29:08   01:39 21  09:14 20  12:37 18  13:49 20  16:58 17  38:10 20  39:47 20  42:59 20  45:00 21  48:56 20  52:06 21  57:12 21  72:31 19  77:01 19  83:08 20  90:24 19  94:55 20  97:22 19 102:23 20 105:23 19 105:54 20 01:45:54
    15711 Võru                                      01:39 21  07:35 19  03:23  5  01:12 17  03:09 13  21:12 20  01:37 17  03:12 18  02:01 19  03:56 19  03:10 20  05:06 16  15:19 18  04:30 18  06:07 13  07:16 18  04:31 15  02:27 15  05:01 14  03:00 14  00:31 18
                                                    00:35     04:22     00:45     00:27     00:46     19:12     00:36     02:00     00:57     01:39     01:29     02:05     09:48     02:31     03:06     03:48     01:59     00:38     01:55     00:53     00:14   
 20. Kaspar Kaasla              01:45:54 15:29:12   01:29 15  09:08 19  12:40 19  13:40 18  16:52 15  38:27 21  39:49 21  43:00 21  44:51 20  49:08 21  52:05 20  57:10 20  72:31 19  77:08 20  83:05 19  90:26 20  94:52 19  97:29 20 102:16 19 105:23 19 105:54 20 01:45:54
    16408 Võru                                      01:29 15  07:39 20  03:32  7  01:00  7  03:12 16  21:35 21  01:22 11  03:11 17  01:51 14  04:17 20  02:57 19  05:05 15  15:21 19  04:37 19  05:57 12  07:21 19  04:26 14  02:37 16  04:47 12  03:07 17  00:31 18
                                                    00:25     04:26     00:54     00:15     00:49     19:35     00:21     01:59     00:47     02:00     01:16     02:04     09:50     02:38     02:56     03:53     01:54     00:48     01:41     01:00     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:13     02:38     00:45     02:08     01:41     01:01     01:12     01:04     02:17     01:38     03:01     05:31     01:59     03:01     03:28     02:32     01:42     03:06     02:07     00:15   00:45:19

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:49:20 18:16:14   01:43  2  03:00  2  06:07  2  09:39  2  15:14  2  19:14  2  22:29  2  30:06  2  32:37  2  36:20  2  40:52  2  42:28  2  46:34  1  49:00  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     5009 Võru                                      01:43  2  01:17  2  03:07  4  03:32  3  05:35  2  04:00  3  03:15  3  07:37  3  02:31  3  03:43  3  04:32  3  01:36  1  04:06  2  02:26  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:49:41 16:36:33   01:39  1  02:55  1  05:36  1  09:02  1  14:44  1  18:48  1  21:57  1  29:13  1  31:49  1  35:31  1  40:12  1  42:02  1  46:39  2  49:21  2  49:41  2 00:49:41
      483 Võru                                      01:39  1  01:16  1  02:41  2  03:26  1  05:42  4  04:04  4  03:09  2  07:16  2  02:36  4  03:42  2  04:41  4  01:50  5  04:37  4  02:42  4  00:20  3
                                                   -00:04    -00:01    -00:26    -00:06     00:07     00:04    -00:06    -00:21     00:05    -00:01     00:09     00:14     00:31     00:16     00:00   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:52:03 15:42:52   03:00  9  04:55  9  08:05  8  11:39  5  17:50  5  21:37  5  25:03  5  32:40  4  35:07  3  38:55  3  43:09  3  44:47  3  49:14  3  51:42  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
    13522 Viluste PK                                03:00  9  01:55 12  03:10  6  03:34  4  06:11  7  03:47  1  03:26  5  07:37  3  02:27  2  03:48  4  04:14  1  01:38  2  04:27  3  02:28  3  00:21  7
                                                    01:17     00:38     00:03     00:02     00:36    -00:13     00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:05    -00:18     00:02     00:21     00:02     00:01   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               00:52:46 15:34:02   06:27 13  07:44 11  10:24 10  13:52  9  19:02  6  22:57  6  26:00  6  33:11  5  35:35  5  39:16  4  44:36  5  46:18  5  50:14  4  52:30  4  52:46  4 00:52:46
     7706 Võru                                      06:27 13  01:17  2  02:40  1  03:28  2  05:10  1  03:55  2  03:03  1  07:11  1  02:24  1  03:41  1  05:20  5  01:42  3  03:56  1  02:16  1  00:16  1
                                                    04:44     00:00    -00:27    -00:04    -00:25    -00:05    -00:12    -00:26    -00:07    -00:02     00:48     00:06    -00:10    -00:10    -00:04   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:53:45 18:03:09   02:03  5  03:30  3  06:37  3  10:24  3  17:03  4  21:11  3  24:31  3  32:14  3  35:14  4  39:43  5  44:05  4  45:49  4  50:30  5  53:26  5  53:45  5 00:53:45
     3449 Võru                                      02:03  5  01:27  5  03:07  4  03:47  5  06:39  9  04:08  5  03:20  4  07:43  5  03:00  5  04:29  5  04:22  2  01:44  4  04:41  5  02:56  8  00:19  2
                                                    00:20     00:10     00:00     00:15     01:04     00:08     00:05     00:06     00:29     00:46    -00:10     00:08     00:35     00:30    -00:01   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              01:02:31 16:08:28   02:14  7  03:38  4  06:44  4  10:32  4  16:40  3  21:20  4  24:51  4  33:17  6  37:45  6  43:43  6  50:57  6  54:07  6  59:08  6  62:10  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
    15320 Võru                                      02:14  7  01:24  4  03:06  3  03:48  6  06:08  6  04:40  7  03:31  6  08:26  6  04:28 10  05:58  7  07:14 13  03:10 12  05:01  7  03:02  9  00:21  7
                                                    00:31     00:07    -00:01     00:16     00:33     00:40     00:16     00:49     01:57     02:15     02:42     01:34     00:55     00:36     00:01   
  7. Heli Haug                  01:08:06 17:06:23   02:04  6  03:46  7  07:17  5  14:41 10  20:19  9  25:04  9  28:53  7  38:29  7  44:23  9  50:37  7  57:42  8  59:33  7  64:55  7  67:44  7  68:06  7 01:08:06
     3714 Võru                                      02:04  6  01:42  7  03:31  7  07:24 12  05:38  3  04:45  8  03:49  7  09:36  8  05:54 13  06:14  8  07:05 12  01:51  6  05:22  9  02:49  6  00:22 13
                                                    00:21     00:25     00:24     03:52     00:03     00:45     00:34     01:59     03:23     02:31     02:33     00:15     01:16     00:23     00:02   
  8. Madis Haug                 01:10:24 17:04:24   05:57 10  07:43 10  11:48 11  16:36 11  22:20 10  27:17 10  31:18 10  40:37  9  43:58  8  53:53  9  60:05  9  62:22  9  67:09  9  70:04  8  70:24  8 01:10:24
    18049 Võru                                      05:57 10  01:46 11  04:05 10  04:48  7  05:44  5  04:57  9  04:01  8  09:19  7  03:21  6  09:55 11  06:12  7  02:17  9  04:47  6  02:55  7  00:20  3
                                                    04:14     00:29     00:58     01:16     00:09     00:57     00:46     01:42     00:50     06:12     01:40     00:41     00:41     00:29     00:00   
  9. Viesturs Dandens           01:10:48 17:19:03   02:00  3  03:43  5  07:31  6  12:26  6  19:33  7  25:02  8  29:17  9  40:13  8  43:46  7  50:53  8  57:24  7  59:47  8  66:16  8  70:22  9  70:48  9 01:10:48
        0 Aluksne                                   02:00  3  01:43  8  03:48  9  04:55  9  07:07 10  05:29 13  04:15 11  10:56  9  03:33  8  07:07  9  06:31  8  02:23 10  06:29 12  04:06 17  00:26 17
                                                    00:17     00:26     00:41     01:23     01:32     01:29     01:00     03:19     01:02     03:24     01:59     00:47     02:23     01:40     00:06   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 01:13:54 16:02:14   02:26  8  04:09  8  07:55  7  13:16  8  25:27 11  29:53 11  34:02 11  45:42 11  49:15 11  54:32 10  61:14 10  63:39 10  69:39 10  73:31 10  73:54 10 01:13:54
    15275 Võru                                      02:26  8  01:43  8  03:46  8  05:21 10  12:11 13  04:26  6  04:09 10  11:40 10  03:33  8  05:17  6  06:42 10  02:25 11  06:00 10  03:52 16  00:23 16
                                                    00:43     00:26     00:39     01:49     06:36     00:26     00:54     04:03     01:02     01:34     02:10     00:49     01:54     01:26     00:03   
 11. Kadri Parts                01:15:48 17:02:01   02:01  4  03:44  6  08:19  9  13:09  7  19:34  8  24:51  7  28:59  8  41:25 10  44:53 10  56:25 11  63:12 11  65:07 11  71:46 11  75:27 11  75:48 11 01:15:48
    10194 Võru                                      02:01  4  01:43  8  04:35 11  04:50  8  06:25  8  05:17 12  04:08  9  12:26 12  03:28  7  11:32 12  06:47 11  01:55  7  06:39 13  03:41 11  00:21  7
                                                    00:18     00:26     01:28     01:18     00:50     01:17     00:53     04:49     00:57     07:49     02:15     00:19     02:33     01:15     00:01   
 12. Karel Nagel                01:41:05 15:33:52   06:25 12  08:05 12  19:13 16  26:59 12  37:21 12  42:32 12  46:54 12  60:05 12  70:06 12  84:28 12  90:38 12  92:38 12  97:57 12 100:45 12 101:05 12 01:41:05
    20952 Võru                                      06:25 12  01:40  6  11:08 16  07:46 13  10:22 12  05:11 10  04:22 12  13:11 13  10:01 17  14:22 13  06:10  6  02:00  8  05:19  8  02:48  5  00:20  3
                                                    04:42     00:23     08:01     04:14     04:47     01:11     01:07     05:34     07:30     10:39     01:38     00:24     01:13     00:22     00:00   
 13. Mirjam Nutov               01:49:09 17:51:20   13:37 17  23:02 17  35:14 17  41:20 17  50:12 17  55:27 17  59:52 17  72:11 17  78:29 17  87:00 13  93:35 13  99:22 13 105:24 13 108:47 13 109:09 13 01:49:09
    20119 Võru                                      13:37 17  09:25 17  12:12 17  06:06 11  08:52 11  05:15 11  04:25 13  12:19 11  06:18 16  08:31 10  06:35  9  05:47 17  06:02 11  03:23 10  00:22 13
                                                    11:54     08:08     09:05     02:34     03:17     01:15     01:10     04:42     03:47     04:48     02:03     04:11     01:56     00:57     00:02   
 14. Merlin Mürk                02:06:33 17:33:52   06:30 15  08:32 15  17:45 14  31:54 15  44:40 15  51:01 14  55:44 14  71:38 16  77:37 16  98:04 15 109:04 16 113:27 16 122:26 15 126:12 14 126:33 14 02:06:33
    20949 Päkapikk                                  06:30 15  02:02 14  09:13 14  14:09 15  12:46 16  06:21 15  04:43 15  15:54 17  05:59 14  20:27 14  11:00 16  04:23 15  08:59 14  03:46 13  00:21  7
                                                    04:47     00:45     06:06     10:37     07:11     02:21     01:28     08:17     03:28     16:44     06:28     02:47     04:53     01:20     00:01   
 15. Liina Tshegurov            02:06:34 17:33:50   06:28 14  08:36 16  18:47 15  32:07 16  44:58 16  51:13 16  55:55 16  71:28 14  76:58 13  98:25 17 108:03 14 113:24 15 122:32 17 126:13 15 126:34 15 02:06:34
     3723 Võru                                      06:28 14  02:08 16  10:11 15  13:20 14  12:51 17  06:15 14  04:42 14  15:33 14  05:30 11  21:27 17  09:38 14  05:21 16  09:08 17  03:41 11  00:21  7
                                                    04:45     00:51     07:04     09:48     07:16     02:15     01:27     07:56     02:59     17:44     05:06     03:45     05:02     01:15     00:01   
 15. Kadi Kalda                 02:06:34 17:33:53   06:24 11  08:30 13  17:41 13  31:52 14  44:18 13  51:02 15  55:46 15  71:33 15  77:08 14  98:01 14 109:06 17 113:28 17 122:27 16 126:13 15 126:34 15 02:06:34
    20948 Päkapikk                                  06:24 11  02:06 15  09:11 13  14:11 17  12:26 14  06:44 17  04:44 16  15:47 16  05:35 12  20:53 16  11:05 17  04:22 14  08:59 14  03:46 13  00:21  7
                                                    04:41     00:49     06:04     10:39     06:51     02:44     01:29     08:10     03:04     17:10     06:33     02:46     04:53     01:20     00:01   
 17. Merike Kaver               02:06:36 17:33:51   06:32 16  08:31 14  17:40 12  31:50 13  44:33 14  50:58 13  55:43 13  71:26 13  77:33 15  98:06 16 109:00 15 113:21 14 122:25 14 126:14 17 126:36 17 02:06:36
    16673 Võru                                      06:32 16  01:59 13  09:09 12  14:10 16  12:43 15  06:25 16  04:45 17  15:43 15  06:07 15  20:33 15  10:54 15  04:21 13  09:04 16  03:49 15  00:22 13
                                                    04:49     00:42     06:02     10:38     07:08     02:25     01:30     08:06     03:36     16:50     06:22     02:45     04:58     01:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:16     02:40     03:26     05:10     03:47     03:03     07:11     02:24     03:41     04:14     01:36     03:56     02:16     00:16   00:46:35

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M60,M14): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:43 16:47:07   01:24  3  04:05  1  06:58  1  09:23  1  11:20  1  14:35  1  21:02  1  24:20  1  27:28  1  29:54  1  32:25  1  35:27  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
    16234 Võru                                      01:24  3  02:41  1  02:53  1  02:25  2  01:57  1  03:15  1  06:27 17  03:18 12  03:08  1  02:26  1  02:31  2  03:02  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tuuli Erm                  00:37:58 17:15:49   01:28  5  04:38  4  07:54  4  10:12  2  12:26  2  16:35  2  21:58  3  24:37  3  28:04  2  31:00  2  33:44  2  37:37  2  37:58  2 00:37:58
     3378 Võru                                      01:28  5  03:10  5  03:16  3  02:18  1  02:14  3  04:09  4  05:23  9  02:39  4  03:27  2  02:56  3  02:44  3  03:53 10  00:21  3
                                                    00:04     00:29     00:23    -00:07     00:17     00:54    -01:04    -00:39     00:19     00:30     00:13     00:51     00:05   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:38:38 17:00:00                                                                                                                                    00:38:38
    16456 Võru                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:21 18:19:06   01:22  2  04:25  3  07:44  3  10:16  3  12:30  3  16:50  3  21:46  2  24:27  2  30:08  3  32:46  3  36:21  3  39:59  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
     2599 Võru                                      01:22  2  03:03  3  03:19  4  02:32  4  02:14  3  04:20  6  04:56  4  02:41  5  05:41 15  02:38  2  03:35 11  03:38  7  00:22  4
                                                   -00:02     00:22     00:26     00:07     00:17     01:05    -01:31    -00:37     02:33     00:12     01:04     00:36     00:06   
  5. Joosep Perv                00:40:46 17:18:39   01:17  1  04:05  1  07:12  2  12:55  6  14:57  6  18:28  4  22:30  4  25:23  4  31:42  5  34:50  5  37:13  4  40:18  4  40:46  4 00:40:46
    15696 Võru                                      01:17  1  02:48  2  03:07  2  05:43 18  02:02  2  03:31  2  04:02  1  02:53  8  06:19 17  03:08  7  02:23  1  03:05  2  00:28 11
                                                   -00:07     00:07     00:14     03:18     00:05     00:16    -02:25    -00:25     03:11     00:42    -00:08     00:03     00:12   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:18 17:44:58   01:29  6  05:08  7  10:38 10  13:08  7  15:40  7  19:23  6  24:06  5  27:04  5  31:22  4  34:32  4  37:26  5  40:52  5  41:18  5 00:41:18
     1064 Võru                                      01:29  6  03:39  8  05:30 13  02:30  3  02:32  7  03:43  3  04:43  2  02:58  9  04:18  6  03:10  8  02:54  5  03:26  4  00:26  9
                                                    00:05     00:58     02:37     00:05     00:35     00:28    -01:44    -00:20     01:10     00:44     00:23     00:24     00:10   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:43:33 18:08:39   01:29  6  05:13  9  09:32  7  12:25  5  14:49  5  19:21  5  24:46  6  27:32  6  32:04  6  35:38  6  39:26  7  43:08  6  43:33  6 00:43:33
     3803 Võru                                      01:29  6  03:44 11  04:19  8  02:53  5  02:24  6  04:32  7  05:25 10  02:46  7  04:32  7  03:34 11  03:48 14  03:42  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:05     01:03     01:26     00:28     00:27     01:17    -01:02    -00:32     01:24     01:08     01:17     00:40     00:09   
  8. Mati Külaase               00:43:37 17:51:34   01:31  8  04:51  5  08:12  5  11:22  4  14:01  4  21:21  8  26:38  8  29:06  7  32:51  7  35:52  7  39:18  6  43:13  7  43:37  7 00:43:37
     3685 Võru                                      01:31  8  03:20  6  03:21  6  03:10  6  02:39 10  07:20 17  05:17  6  02:28  3  03:45  4  03:01  4  03:26 10  03:55 11  00:24  6
                                                    00:07     00:39     00:28     00:45     00:42     04:05    -01:10    -00:50     00:37     00:35     00:55     00:53     00:08   
  9. Epp Voitka                 00:44:59 21:03:02   01:47 15  05:28 12  10:03  8  13:28  8  16:31  8  20:50  7  26:12  7  29:17  8  33:17  8  38:11  8  40:57  8  44:34  8  44:59  8 00:44:59
    16421 Võru öösel                                01:47 15  03:41 10  04:35 10  03:25  7  03:03 12  04:19  5  05:22  8  03:05 10  04:00  5  04:54 15  02:46  4  03:37  6  00:25  7
                                                    00:23     01:00     01:42     01:00     01:06     01:04    -01:05    -00:13     00:52     02:28     00:15     00:35     00:09   
 10. Markus Mürk                00:47:14 15:38:27   01:46 13  04:55  6  10:06  9  14:20  9  16:57  9  26:29 11  31:17 10  33:42 10  37:22 10  40:26  9  43:33  9  46:55  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
    17846 Võru                                      01:46 13  03:09  4  05:11 11  04:14 11  02:37  9  09:32 23  04:48  3  02:25  2  03:40  3  03:04  5  03:07  7  03:22  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:22     00:28     02:18     01:49     00:40     06:17    -01:39    -00:53     00:32     00:38     00:36     00:20     00:03   
 11. Kristi Mõttus              00:54:10 18:00:00                                                                                                                                    00:54:10
     2184 Võru                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                    
 12. Kersti Ilves               00:54:20 15:23:39   02:17 21  06:44 18  11:12 13  15:49 13  18:07 10  23:09  9  28:52  9  32:00  9  37:01  9  40:41 10  48:49 10  53:53 10  54:20 10 00:54:20
    16478 Võru                                      02:17 21  04:27 16  04:28  9  04:37 16  02:18  5  05:02  8  05:43 12  03:08 11  05:01 11  03:40 12  08:08 20  05:04 16  00:27 10
                                                    00:53     01:46     01:35     02:12     00:21     01:47    -00:44    -00:10     01:53     01:14     05:37     02:02     00:11   
 13. Raido Kiss                 00:54:34 15:33:18   01:47 15  05:25 11  08:44  6  15:44 12  19:34 12  31:40 17  36:41 14  38:59 13  43:35 12  47:22 11  50:28 11  54:12 11  54:34 11 00:54:34
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  01:47 15  03:38  7  03:19  4  07:00 19  03:50 16  12:06 24  05:01  5  02:18  1  04:36  8  03:47 13  03:06  6  03:44  9  00:22  4
                                                    00:23     00:57     00:26     04:35     01:53     08:51    -01:26    -01:00     01:28     01:21     00:35     00:42     00:06   
 14. Krista Kõlli               00:57:52 16:51:13   01:46 13  06:22 16  11:55 14  15:43 11  20:37 15  26:07 10  32:00 11  35:28 11  40:23 11  48:49 12  52:10 12  57:21 12  57:52 12 00:57:52
    15393 Võru                                      01:46 13  04:36 18  05:33 14  03:48  9  04:54 23  05:30  9  05:53 15  03:28 13  04:55  9  08:26 24  03:21  9  05:11 17  00:31 13
                                                    00:22     01:55     02:40     01:23     02:57     02:15    -00:34     00:10     01:47     06:00     00:50     02:09     00:15   
 15. Sven Savioja               01:00:17 21:13:44   01:44 10  05:34 13  16:29 21  20:43 16  23:15 16  31:01 14  38:05 16  42:52 16  47:55 15  51:20 15  55:25 14  59:44 14  60:17 13 01:00:17
    16495 Võru  öösel                               01:44 10  03:50 14  10:55 23  04:14 11  02:32  7  07:46 21  07:04 20  04:47 22  05:03 12  03:25 10  04:05 15  04:19 13  00:33 14
                                                    00:20     01:09     08:02     01:49     00:35     04:31     00:37     01:29     01:55     00:59     01:34     01:17     00:17   
 16. Mart Raudmäe               01:00:19 21:13:41   01:49 17  05:34 13  16:29 21  20:43 16  23:22 17  31:01 14  37:51 15  42:57 17  47:57 17  51:21 16  55:31 15  59:38 13  60:19 14 01:00:19
    15287 Võru  öösel                               01:49 17  03:45 12  10:55 23  04:14 11  02:39 10  07:39 20  06:50 19  05:06 24  05:00 10  03:24  9  04:10 16  04:07 12  00:41 19
                                                    00:25     01:04     08:02     01:49     00:42     04:24     00:23     01:48     01:52     00:58     01:39     01:05     00:25   
 17. Heli Viks                  01:00:34 17:01:03   02:21 23  07:22 20  13:18 17  17:07 15  20:35 14  27:06 12  33:51 13  37:30 12  43:38 13  49:20 13  54:06 13  59:53 15  60:34 15 01:00:34
     5017 Võru                                      02:21 23  05:01 20  05:56 17  03:49 10  03:28 15  06:31 11  06:45 18  03:39 16  06:08 16  05:42 20  04:46 17  05:47 18  00:41 19
                                                    00:57     02:20     03:03     01:24     01:31     03:16     00:18     00:21     03:00     03:16     02:15     02:45     00:25   
 18. Ines Prants                01:02:37 15:36:25   01:44 10  05:55 15  12:28 15  15:59 14  19:03 11  32:00 18  39:38 17  42:20 15  47:56 16  53:25 17  58:24 16  61:56 16  62:37 16 01:02:37
    20956 Võru                                      01:44 10  04:11 15  06:33 18  03:31  8  03:04 13  12:57 25  07:38 23  02:42  6  05:36 14  05:29 19  04:59 18  03:32  5  00:41 19
                                                    00:20     01:30     03:40     01:06     01:07     09:42     01:11    -00:36     02:28     03:03     02:28     00:30     00:25   
 19. Kati Iher                  01:02:53 21:03:07   01:37  9  06:34 17  10:38 10  14:59 10  19:48 13  27:26 13  33:43 12  40:40 14  46:15 14  51:15 14                      62:53 17 01:02:53
     5690 Tartu DL  öösel                           01:37  9  04:57 19  04:04  7  04:21 14  04:49 22  07:38 19  06:17 16  06:57 25  05:35 13  05:00 16                              
                                                    00:13     02:16     01:11     01:56     02:52     04:23    -00:10     03:39     02:27     02:34                                 
 20. Anu Iher                   01:07:24 20:58:34   01:44 10  05:23 10  10:51 12  22:23 20  25:49 19  34:22 21  40:11 18  44:49 18  52:20 18  56:44 18                      67:24 18 01:07:24
     5654 Tartu  öösel                              01:44 10  03:39  8  05:28 12  11:32 24  03:26 14  08:33 22  05:49 14  04:38 21  07:31 19  04:24 14                              
                                                    00:20     00:58     02:35     09:07     01:29     05:18    -00:38     01:20     04:23     01:58                                 
 21. Margit Utsal               01:12:22 16:10:32   02:17 21  08:04 22  16:13 19  20:56 19  25:25 18  31:33 16  42:22 20  46:57 21  53:54 19  60:04 19  65:48 17  71:49 17  72:22 19 01:12:22
      672 Võru                                      02:17 21  05:47 23  08:09 21  04:43 17  04:29 21  06:08 10  10:49 25  04:35 20  06:57 18  06:10 21  05:44 19  06:01 19  00:33 14
                                                    00:53     03:06     05:16     02:18     02:32     02:53     04:22     01:17     03:49     03:44     03:13     02:59     00:17   
 22. Liivi Savi                 01:17:01 17:27:24   01:49 17  16:27 25  24:35 25  34:16 23  38:21 23  45:24 23  51:03 23  54:44 23  62:22 23  67:30 21  71:12 19  76:05 19  77:01 20 01:17:01
    16500 Võru                                      01:49 17  14:38 25  08:08 19  09:41 20  04:05 20  07:03 15  05:39 11  03:41 17  07:38 21  05:08 17  03:42 13  04:53 14  00:56 22
                                                    00:25     11:57     05:15     07:16     02:08     03:48    -00:48     00:23     04:30     02:42     01:11     01:51     00:40   
 23. Monika Märtin              01:17:03 17:27:25   01:49 17  16:25 24  24:33 24  34:18 24  38:21 23  45:24 23  51:08 24  54:45 24  62:22 23  67:30 21  71:10 18  76:03 18  77:03 21 01:17:03
    20947 Päkapikk                                  01:49 17  14:36 24  08:08 19  09:45 21  04:03 19  07:03 15  05:44 13  03:37 15  07:37 20  05:08 17  03:40 12  04:53 14  01:00 23
                                                    00:25     11:55     05:15     07:20     02:06     03:48    -00:43     00:19     04:29     02:42     01:09     01:51     00:44   
 24. Joonas Halapuu             01:21:03 16:08:30   01:24  3  05:10  8  17:05 23  35:58 25  42:12 25  49:02 25  54:22 25  57:58 25  67:25 25  70:32 25  73:45 20  80:24 20  81:03 22 01:21:03
    15503 Võru                                      01:24  3  03:46 13  11:55 25  18:53 25  06:14 25  06:50 12  05:20  7  03:36 14  09:27 23  03:07  6  03:13  8  06:39 21  00:39 18
                                                    00:00     01:05     09:02     16:28     04:17     03:35    -01:07     00:18     06:19     00:41     00:42     03:37     00:23   
 25. Alex Zernov                01:24:13 15:34:21   02:45 25  08:15 23  16:25 20  20:52 18  26:39 20  34:05 19  42:56 22  47:47 22  56:39 20  65:33 20  74:17 21  83:36 21  84:13 23 01:24:13
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  02:45 25  05:30 21  08:10 22  04:27 15  05:47 24  07:26 18  08:51 24  04:51 23  08:52 22  08:54 25  08:44 21  09:19 23  00:37 17
                                                    01:21     02:49     05:17     02:02     03:50     04:11     02:24     01:33     05:44     06:28     06:13     06:17     00:21   
 26. Inge Eit                   01:24:42 16:38:11   02:28 24  06:56 19  12:44 16  23:25 21  27:18 21  34:10 20  41:20 19  45:53 19  60:16 21  68:20 23  77:56 22  84:13 22  84:42 24 01:24:42
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:28 24  04:28 17  05:48 15  10:41 23  03:53 17  06:52 13  07:10 21  04:33 19  14:23 24  08:04 23  09:36 23  06:17 20  00:29 12
                                                    01:04     01:47     02:55     08:16     01:56     03:37     00:43     01:15     11:15     05:38     07:05     03:15     00:13   
 27. Mae Pindmaa                01:25:26 16:37:33   02:12 20  07:45 21  13:39 18  24:02 22  28:03 22  34:55 22  42:28 21  46:42 20  61:26 22  68:40 24  78:12 23  84:53 23  85:26 25 01:25:26
    19490 Võru                                      02:12 20  05:33 22  05:54 16  10:23 22  04:01 18  06:52 13  07:33 22  04:14 18  14:44 25  07:14 22  09:32 22  06:41 22  00:33 14
                                                    00:48     02:52     03:01     07:58     02:04     03:37     01:06     00:56     11:36     04:48     07:01     03:39     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:41     02:53     02:18     01:57     03:15     04:02     02:18     03:08     02:26     02:23     03:02     00:16   00:31:56

#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N12,M12,N60): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:09 16:14:59   01:23  5  05:07  4  06:32  3  11:01  3  13:07  3  16:20  1  19:04  2  21:36  1  24:49  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
    17966 Võru                                      01:23  5  03:44  3  01:25  1  04:29  2  02:06  1  03:13  1  02:44  2  02:32  1  03:13  1  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:25:29 16:15:30   01:17  3  04:59  2  06:29  2  10:50  2  12:59  2  16:35  2  19:01  1  21:46  2  25:00  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
    14843 Kobras                                    01:17  3  03:42  2  01:30  2  04:21  1  02:09  2  03:36  2  02:26  1  02:45  2  03:14  2  00:29 11
                                                   -00:06    -00:02     00:05    -00:08     00:03     00:23    -00:18     00:13     00:01     00:09   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:29:22 16:08:31   01:29  6  04:24  1  05:56  1  10:30  1  12:49  1  16:57  3  21:15  3  25:37  3  29:02  3  29:22  3 00:29:22
    14779 Kobras                                    01:29  6  02:55  1  01:32  3  04:34  3  02:19  3  04:08  3  04:18  8  04:22  8  03:25  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:06    -00:49     00:07     00:05     00:13     00:55     01:34     01:50     00:12     00:00   
  4. Rainis Tsänk               00:31:09 18:11:28   01:14  2  05:06  3  06:48  4  12:37  4  15:27  4  20:12  4  24:04  4  26:55  4  30:52  4  31:09  4 00:31:09
    20684 Võru                                      01:14  2  03:52  4  01:42  6  05:49  6  02:50  5  04:45  6  03:52  6  02:51  4  03:57  6  00:17  1
                                                   -00:09     00:08     00:17     01:20     00:44     01:32     01:08     00:19     00:44    -00:03   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:31:30 18:11:26   01:18  4  05:13  5  06:53  5  12:40  5  15:33  5  20:22  5  24:10  5  26:59  5  31:06  5  31:30  5 00:31:30
    17962 Võru                                      01:18  4  03:55  5  01:40  5  05:47  5  02:53  6  04:49  7  03:48  5  02:49  3  04:07  7  00:24  9
                                                   -00:05     00:11     00:15     01:18     00:47     01:36     01:04     00:17     00:54     00:04   
  6. Kristofer Lupp             00:35:07 16:16:06   01:58 10  10:41 15  12:18 12  17:31  6  19:58  6  24:15  6  27:31  6  30:55  6  34:46  6  35:07  6 00:35:07
    18117 Võru                                      01:58 10  08:43 15  01:37  4  05:13  4  02:27  4  04:17  4  03:16  3  03:24  5  03:51  5  00:21  7
                                                    00:35     04:59     00:12     00:44     00:21     01:04     00:32     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  7. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:19 17:11:08   01:56  8  10:19 14  12:15 11  18:48  9  22:00  7  27:02  7  31:38  7  35:20  7  40:01  7  40:19  7 00:40:19
    18504 Võru                                      01:56  8  08:23 14  01:56  7  06:33  7  03:12  7  05:02  8  04:36 10  03:42  6  04:41  9  00:18  2
                                                    00:33     04:39     00:31     02:04     01:06     01:49     01:52     01:10     01:28    -00:02   
  8. Helle Mürk                 00:45:00 17:32:36   01:57  9  08:04  7  10:38  9  19:10 10  23:26  9  29:51  8  34:19  8  38:21  8  44:06  8  45:00  8 00:45:00
      740 Võru                                      01:57  9  06:07 10  02:34 11  08:32 11  04:16 14  06:25  9  04:28  9  04:02  7  05:45 12  00:54 18
                                                    00:34     02:23     01:09     04:03     02:10     03:12     01:44     01:30     02:32     00:34   
  9. Kristina Haug              00:48:25 17:01:41   03:18 17  08:56 11  11:49 10  20:15 11  24:28 10  31:00 10  36:35  9  41:14  9  47:49  9  48:25  9 00:48:25
     5043 Võru                                      03:18 17  05:38  6  02:53 12  08:26 10  04:13 12  06:32 10  05:35 13  04:39  9  06:35 14  00:36 13
                                                    01:55     01:54     01:28     03:57     02:07     03:19     02:51     02:07     03:22     00:16   
 10. Anu Kängsep                00:50:00 16:53:56   02:30 11  08:10  8  10:24  7  18:19  8  27:26 13  31:58 11  37:16 10  44:25 10  49:40 10  50:00 10 00:50:00
    16438 Võru                                      02:30 11  05:40  7  02:14 10  07:55  9  09:07 18  04:32  5  05:18 12  07:09 14  05:15 10  00:20  4
                                                    01:07     01:56     00:49     03:26     07:01     01:19     02:34     04:37     02:02     00:00   
 11. Marianne Hermann           00:53:05 18:25:21   03:02 16  09:36 13  12:46 13  21:59 13  26:05 11  34:27 13  40:23 12  45:28 11  52:27 11  53:05 11 00:53:05
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:02 16  06:34 13  03:10 13  09:13 13  04:06  9  08:22 15  05:56 16  05:05 10  06:59 16  00:38 14
                                                    01:39     02:50     01:45     04:44     02:00     05:09     03:12     02:33     03:46     00:18   
 12. Riina Nassar               00:53:07 18:25:20   03:01 14  09:28 12  13:06 14  21:55 12  26:07 12  34:26 12  40:21 11  45:40 12  52:29 12  53:07 12 00:53:07
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:01 14  06:27 11  03:38 15  08:49 12  04:12 11  08:19 14  05:55 15  05:19 12  06:49 15  00:38 14
                                                    01:38     02:43     02:13     04:20     02:06     05:06     03:11     02:47     03:36     00:18   
 13. Henrik Ojastu              00:56:41 16:03:36   01:39  7  08:11  9  10:14  6  29:21 14  33:36 14  40:31 14  45:36 13  50:41 13  56:08 13  56:41 13 00:56:41
    20649 Võru                                      01:39  7  06:32 12  02:03  8  19:07 16  04:15 13  06:55 11  05:05 11  05:05 10  05:27 11  00:33 12
                                                    00:16     02:48     00:38     14:38     02:09     03:42     02:21     02:33     02:14     00:13   
 14. Piia Kängsepp              01:06:01 16:53:57   02:33 12  08:13 10  10:26  8  17:53  7  22:27  8  29:59  9  53:25 14  61:19 14  65:36 14  66:01 14 01:06:01
    16957 Võru                                      02:33 12  05:40  7  02:13  9  07:27  8  04:34 15  07:32 12  23:26 19  07:54 18  04:17  8  00:25 10
                                                    01:10     01:56     00:48     02:58     02:28     04:19     20:42     05:22     01:04     00:05   
 15. Jürgen Joonas              01:11:03 17:31:37   01:11  1  06:56  6  23:36 18  34:00 15  47:41 18  57:55 19  61:31 17  66:56 16  70:45 15  71:03 15 01:11:03
    20687 Võru                                      01:11  1  05:45  9  16:40 19  10:24 14  13:41 19  10:14 17  03:36  4  05:25 13  03:49  4  00:18  2
                                                   -00:12     02:01     15:15     05:55     11:35     07:01     00:52     02:53     00:36    -00:02   
 16. Talvi Trell                01:13:47 17:50:27   02:43 13  11:54 16  15:33 15  35:03 16  40:05 15  48:19 15  53:54 15  66:53 15  73:09 16  73:47 16 01:13:47
     5021 Võru                                      02:43 13  09:11 17  03:39 16  19:30 17  05:02 16  08:14 13  05:35 13  12:59 19  06:16 13  00:38 14
                                                    01:20     05:27     02:14     15:01     02:56     05:01     02:51     10:27     03:03     00:18   
 17. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:17:32 16:16:11   06:18 19  22:16 19  27:26 19  39:41 18  43:48 16  57:03 16  61:20 16  68:48 17  77:09 17  77:32 17 01:17:32
    20813 Võru                                      06:18 19  15:58 19  05:10 18  12:15 15  04:07 10  13:15 19  04:17  7  07:28 15  08:21 17  00:23  8
                                                    04:55     12:14     03:45     07:46     02:01     10:02     01:33     04:56     05:08     00:03   
 18. Maie Kuklane               01:26:07 16:57:05   03:01 14  12:20 17  15:56 16  44:33 19  48:00 19  57:40 18  66:36 19  74:26 19  85:27 18  86:07 18 01:26:07
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         03:01 14  09:19 18  03:36 14  28:37 19  03:27  8  09:40 16  08:56 17  07:50 16  11:01 18  00:40 17
                                                    01:38     05:35     02:11     24:08     01:21     06:27     06:12     05:18     07:48     00:20   
 19. Jaan Pitsi                 01:27:00 16:57:07   03:19 18  12:25 18  17:07 17  38:32 17  46:37 17  57:36 17  66:32 18  74:22 18  86:04 19  87:00 19 01:27:00
    16493 Võru                                      03:19 18  09:06 16  04:42 17  21:25 18  08:05 17  10:59 18  08:56 17  07:50 16  11:42 19  00:56 19
                                                    01:56     05:22     03:17     16:56     05:59     07:46     06:12     05:18     08:29     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:55     01:25     04:21     02:06     03:13     02:26     02:32     03:13     00:17   00:23:39

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karola Sepp                00:25:42 16:56:11   01:57  4  06:19  2  08:57  1  11:19  1  19:33  1  25:22  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
    17892 Võru                                      01:57  4  04:22  2  02:38  1  02:22  2  08:14  1  05:49  7  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:27:11 17:37:28   01:11  1  04:33  1  12:41  5  14:21  3  23:21  2  26:50  2  27:11  2 00:27:11
    15278 Võru                                      01:11  1  03:22  1  08:08 13  01:40  1  09:00  2  03:29  1  00:21  3
                                                   -00:46    -01:00     05:30    -00:42     00:46    -02:20     00:01   
  3. Kristin Kuura              00:31:38 18:07:50   02:23  7  07:45  5  10:43  2  13:55  2  24:14  3  31:14  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
    17905 Võru                                      02:23  7  05:22  5  02:58  2  03:12  3  10:19  3  07:00 10  00:24  5
                                                    00:26     01:00     00:20     00:50     02:05     01:11     00:04   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:37:26 17:41:35   02:13  5  07:50  6  11:37  3  15:32  4  31:25  4  36:46  4  37:26  4 00:37:26
    15008 Võru                                      02:13  5  05:37  6  03:47  3  03:55  7  15:53  7  05:21  3  00:40 11
                                                    00:16     01:15     01:09     01:33     07:39    -00:28     00:20   
  5. Eva Piirisild              00:37:27 17:41:32   02:17  6  08:01  7  11:50  4  15:36  5  31:32  7  36:54  5  37:27  5 00:37:27
    16455 Võru                                      02:17  6  05:44  7  03:49  4  03:46  5  15:56  8  05:22  4  00:33 10
                                                    00:20     01:22     01:11     01:24     07:42    -00:27     00:13   
  6. Andri Kepler               00:37:31 16:12:47   01:51  2  06:24  3  14:07  7  17:56  7  31:30  5  37:12  6  37:31  6 00:37:31
    18653 Kobras                                    01:51  2  04:33  3  07:43 12  03:49  6  13:34  5  05:42  5  00:19  1
                                                   -00:06     00:11     05:05     01:27     05:20    -00:07    -00:01   
  7. Emily Vinne                00:37:38 16:12:49   01:51  2  06:24  3  14:03  6  17:48  6  31:31  6  37:16  7  37:38  7 00:37:38
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          01:51  2  04:33  3  07:39 11  03:45  4  13:43  6  05:45  6  00:22  4
                                                   -00:06     00:11     05:01     01:23     05:29    -00:04     00:02   
  8. Eke Ots                    00:38:55 17:40:10   02:44  9  13:13 11  17:06  9  21:03  9  33:26  8  38:25  8  38:55  8 00:38:55
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 02:44  9  10:29 13  03:53  5  03:57  8  12:23  4  04:59  2  00:30  8
                                                    00:47     06:07     01:15     01:35     04:09    -00:50     00:10   
  9. Markus Johanson            00:47:14 17:45:05   02:47 10  10:18  8  15:21  8  20:18  8  37:24  9  46:42  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
    17943 Võru                                      02:47 10  07:31  9  05:03  6  04:57 12  17:06 12  09:18 13  00:32  9
                                                    00:50     03:09     02:25     02:35     08:52     03:29     00:12   
 10. Mia Mai Huik               00:47:32 15:38:26   06:00 11  12:10 10  18:38 11  24:58 11  41:12 10  47:08 10  47:32 10 00:47:32
    17896 Võru                                      06:00 11  06:10  8  06:28  9  06:20 13  16:14  9  05:56  8  00:24  5
                                                    04:03     01:48     03:50     03:58     08:00     00:07     00:04   
 11. Karoliina Kets             00:48:24 16:14:00   02:34  8  10:41  9  17:51 10  22:35 10  41:36 11  47:59 11  48:24 11 00:48:24
    16222 Põlva Spordikool                          02:34  8  08:07 10  07:10 10  04:44 11  19:01 13  06:23  9  00:25  7
                                                    00:37     03:45     04:32     02:22     10:47     00:34     00:05   
 12. Katriine Mõttus            00:52:44 18:59:12   06:16 12  15:38 12  22:01 12  26:13 12  43:18 12  52:01 12  52:44 12 00:52:44
    15583 Võru                                      06:16 12  09:22 12  06:23  7  04:12  9  17:05 11  08:43 12  00:43 12
                                                    04:19     05:00     03:45     01:50     08:51     02:54     00:23   
 13. Sädeli Säde                00:52:58 18:59:14   06:21 13  15:39 13  22:03 13  26:25 13  43:26 13  52:04 13  52:58 13 00:52:58
    20130 Võru                                      06:21 13  09:18 11  06:24  8  04:22 10  17:01 10  08:38 11  00:54 13
                                                    04:24     04:56     03:46     02:00     08:47     02:49     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:22     02:38     01:40     08:14     03:29     00:19   00:20:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/10/2014 2:16:53 AM OK Võru