-Kubja kolmakpäevak 09.04.2014

9.04.2014
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Aigar
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20953 Jaan Alvela               Võru SK     01:06:02
  1.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     01:06:02
  3.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     01:06:08
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:03
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:03:46
  3.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:44:27
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:46:09
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:08
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:58:38
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:23:18
  5.20957 Hardi Ahman               Võru SK     01:23:22
  6.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:45:54
  6.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru        01:45:54
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     00:56:42
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:09:47
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:11:56
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru  ööse  01:17:38
  5. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:20:15
  6.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        01:24:03
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru  ööse  01:26:22
  8. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu  öös  01:28:17
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20952 Karel Nagel               Võru        01:41:05
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:49:20
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Viluste PK  00:52:03
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:13:54
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:49:09
  5.20949 Merlin Mürk               Päkapikk    02:06:33
  6. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        02:06:34
  6.20948 Kadi Kalda                Päkapikk    02:06:34
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:08:06
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:48
  3.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        02:06:36
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:41
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:52:46
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:53:45
  4.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:02:31
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:10:24
  6.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:10:48
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        00:37:58
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:38:38
  3. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        00:54:10
  4.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru  ööse  01:00:17
  5.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru  ööse  01:00:19
  6. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu  öös  01:07:24
  7.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:17:03
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20956 Ines Prants               Võru        01:02:37
  2. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DL    01:02:53
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru öösel  00:44:59
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:54:20
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:57:52
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:00:34
  5.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:12:22
  6.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:17:01
  7.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:24:42
  8.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:25:26
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:40:21
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:18
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:33
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:37
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:43
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:40:46
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:47:14
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    00:54:34
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:21:03
  6.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:24:13
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru        00:31:09
  2.16438 Anu Kängsep               Võru        00:50:00
  3.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:53:07
  4.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        01:27:00
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:25:29
  2.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:29:22
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:25
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:40:19
  2.16957 Piia Kängsepp             Võru        01:06:01
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:09
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:30
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:35:07
  4.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:56:41
  5.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        01:11:03
  6.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:17:32
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:00
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:53:05
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:13:47
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:26:07
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:37:26
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17892 Karola Sepp               Võru        00:25:42
  2.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:31:38
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:27
  4.15058 Emily Vinne               Põlva Spor  00:37:38
  5.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:47:32
  6.16222 Karoliina Kets            Põlva Spor  00:48:24
  7.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:52:44
  8.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:52:58
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:27:11
  2.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      00:37:31
  3.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:38:55
  4.17943 Markus Johanson           Võru        00:47:14
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:10:37 18p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:15:26 15p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:15:30 15p
  4.13552 Laire Laar                Viluste PK  00:52:03 14p
  5.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge       01:17:27 12p
  6.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru öösel  00:43:44 11p
  7. 2168 Inge Joonas               Võru        00:45:00 11p
  8.17228 Juho Joonas               Võru        00:45:04 11p
  9.20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru        00:59:52 9p
 10.10339 Külli Leola               Klubi Tart  01:33:20 9p
 11.20643 Signe Kallion             Osula PK    00:54:13 8p
 12.18654 Peko Piirisild            Põlva SK    00:32:40 7p
 13.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        01:01:41 7p
 14.20958 Terje Piirmann            Võru        01:01:43 7p
 15.15429 Piret Kahre               Lasva KKS   01:32:13 7p
 16.17913 Kristina Vaarend          Kääpa PK    01:56:31 7p
 17.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:56:34 7p
 18.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:46:46 6p
 19.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:46:48 6p
 20.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:39:37 5p
 21.15691 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja SK   01:14:17 4p
 22.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:50:54 3p
 23.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    01:25:38 3p
 24.16891 Laur Vana                 Kääpa PK    01:26:00 2p
 25.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa PK    01:26:09 2p
 26.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:36:14
 27.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:52:11
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 8.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:46:09
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:08
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:03
  4.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     00:56:42
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:58:38
  6.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:03:46
  7.20953 Jaan Alvela               Võru SK     01:06:02
  7.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     01:06:02
  9.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     01:06:08
 10.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:09:47
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:11:56
 12. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru  ööse  01:17:38
 13. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:20:15
 14.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:23:18
 15.20957 Hardi Ahman               Võru SK     01:23:22
 16.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        01:24:03
 17. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru  ööse  01:26:22
 18. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu  öös  01:28:17
 19.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:44:27
 20.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:45:54
 20.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru        01:45:54
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 14 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:49:20
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:41
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Viluste PK  00:52:03
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:52:46
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:53:45
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:02:31
  7. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:08:06
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:10:24
  9.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:10:48
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:13:54
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:48
 12.20952 Karel Nagel               Võru        01:41:05
 13.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:49:09
 14.20949 Merlin Mürk               Päkapikk    02:06:33
 15. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        02:06:34
 15.20948 Kadi Kalda                Päkapikk    02:06:34
 17.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        02:06:36
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M60,M14): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:43
  2. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        00:37:58
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:38:38
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:40:21
  5.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:40:46
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:18
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:33
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:37
  9.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru öösel  00:44:59
 10.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:47:14
 11. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        00:54:10
 12.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:54:20
 13.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    00:54:34
 14.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:57:52
 15.16495 Sven Savioja              Võru  ööse  01:00:17
 16.15287 Mart Raudmäe              Võru  ööse  01:00:19
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:00:34
 18.20956 Ines Prants               Võru        01:02:37
 19. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu DL    01:02:53
 20. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu  öös  01:07:24
 21.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:12:22
 22.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        01:17:01
 23.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:17:03
 24.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:21:03
 25.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:24:13
 26.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:24:42
 27.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:25:26
#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N12,M12,N60): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:09
  2.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:25:29
  3.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:29:22
  4.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru        00:31:09
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:30
  6.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:35:07
  7.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:40:19
  8.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:00
  9. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:25
 10.16438 Anu Kängsep               Võru        00:50:00
 11.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:53:05
 12.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:53:07
 13.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:56:41
 14.16957 Piia Kängsepp             Võru        01:06:01
 15.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        01:11:03
 16. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:13:47
 17.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:17:32
 18.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:26:07
 19.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        01:27:00
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17892 Karola Sepp               Võru        00:25:42
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:27:11
  3.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:31:38
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:37:26
  5.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:27
  6.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      00:37:31
  7.15058 Emily Vinne               Põlva Spor  00:37:38
  8.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:38:55
  9.17943 Markus Johanson           Võru        00:47:14
 10.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:47:32
 11.16222 Karoliina Kets            Põlva Spor  00:48:24
 12.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:52:44
 13.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:52:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/10/2014 2:16:38 AM OK Võru