Võrumaa koolinoorte MV 2013 + päevak

9.10.2013
Korraldaja : Võrumaa Spordiliit
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M12P] [M14] [M14P]
[M16] [M16P] [M18] [M18P] [M20] [M20P]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N12P] [N14] [N14P] [N16] [N16P] [N18]
[N18P] [N20] [N20P] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [N80] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M20 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Sander Lembra             00:17:20 11:05:17   00:35  1  01:12  1  02:35  1  03:53  2  04:40  1  05:38  1  09:09  1  11:42  1  13:01  1  15:09  1  15:45  1  16:45  1  17:20  1 00:17:20
    90138 Parksepa KK                               00:35  1  00:37  1  01:23  2  01:18  2  00:47  1  00:58  2  03:31  1  02:33  1  01:19  2  02:08  1  00:36  1  01:00  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Anti Sõukand              00:17:47 11:07:20   00:39  2  01:18  2  02:39  2  03:50  1  04:46  2  05:39  2  09:20  2  11:58  2  13:12  2  15:40  2  16:19  2  17:15  2  17:47  2 00:17:47
    90140 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:39  2  00:39  2  01:21  1  01:11  1  00:56  3  00:53  1  03:41  2  02:38  2  01:14  1  02:28  2  00:39  2  00:56  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:04     00:02    -00:02    -00:07     00:09    -00:05     00:10     00:05    -00:05     00:20     00:03    -00:04    -00:03   
  3.  Jaan Lendsaar             00:44:24 10:58:59   00:55  3  02:07  4  03:31  3  05:24  3  06:28  3  08:36  3  25:04  5  35:39  3  39:06  3  42:06  3  43:01  3  43:51  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
    90132 Vastseliina G                             00:55  3  01:12  5  01:24  3  01:53  3  01:04  4  02:08  4  16:28  5  10:35  3  03:27  5  03:00  3  00:55  3  00:50  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:20     00:35     00:01     00:35     00:17     01:10     12:57     08:02     02:08     00:52     00:19    -00:10    -00:02   
  4.  Keivo Kõiv                01:12:41 11:02:28   01:47  5  02:48  5  06:35  5  10:24  5  11:44  5  13:35  5  20:33  3  60:56  4  62:46  4  67:37  4  68:53  4  71:00  4  72:41  4 01:12:41
    90134 Varstu KK                                 01:47  5  01:01  4  03:47  5  03:49  5  01:20  5  01:51  3  06:58  3  40:23  4  01:50  3  04:51  4  01:16  5  02:07  5  01:41  4
                                                    01:12     00:24     02:24     02:31     00:33     00:53     03:27     37:50     00:31     02:43     00:40     01:07     01:06   
  5.  Carl Jõõts                01:16:47 10:58:20   01:09  4  02:02  3  04:04  4  06:09  4  07:03  4  09:21  4  24:07  4  65:05  5  66:57  5  71:57  5  72:59  5  75:02  5  76:47  5 01:16:47
    90130 Varstu KK                                 01:09  4  00:53  3  02:02  4  02:05  4  00:54  2  02:18  5  14:46  4  40:58  5  01:52  4  05:00  5  01:02  4  02:03  4  01:45  5
                                                    00:34     00:16     00:39     00:47     00:07     01:20     11:15     38:25     00:33     02:52     00:26     01:03     01:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     00:37     01:21     01:11     00:47     00:53     03:31     02:33     01:14     02:08     00:36     00:50     00:32   00:16:48

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Allan Terve                00:18:37 16:09:50   00:51  2  01:27  2  03:12  3  04:35  2  05:13  2  06:07  2  09:29  1  13:02  2  14:28  2  16:38  1  17:12  1  18:10  1  18:37  1 00:18:37
    15274 Võru                                      00:51  2  00:36  1  01:45  4  01:23  2  00:38  1  00:54  2  03:22  1  03:33  3  01:26  5  02:10  2  00:34  2  00:58  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 00:19:31 17:36:30   00:57  4  01:38  4  03:05  2  04:54  4  05:46  3  06:40  3  10:17  2  12:31  1  13:41  1  16:51  2  17:39  2  18:53  2  19:31  2 00:19:31
     4135 Võru                                      00:57  4  00:41  3  01:27  2  01:49  4  00:52  2  00:54  2  03:37  2  02:14  1  01:10  2  03:10  4  00:48  3  01:14  4  00:38  4
                                                    00:06     00:05    -00:18     00:26     00:14     00:00     00:15    -01:19    -00:16     01:00     00:14     00:16     00:11   
  3. Olari Needo                00:21:35 17:35:18   00:40  1  01:16  1  02:34  1  03:49  1  04:46  1  05:34  1  13:52  4  16:22  4  17:29  4  19:33  4  20:03  3  21:01  3  21:35  3 00:21:35
     4148 Võru                                      00:40  1  00:36  1  01:18  1  01:15  1  00:57  3  00:48  1  08:18  5  02:30  2  01:07  1  02:04  1  00:30  1  00:58  1  00:34  2
                                                   -00:11     00:00    -00:27    -00:08     00:19    -00:06     04:56    -01:03    -00:19    -00:06    -00:04     00:00     00:07   
  4. Raido Viks                 00:22:07 17:09:39   00:51  2  01:35  3  03:12  3  04:50  3  05:50  4  06:50  4  10:44  3  15:14  3  16:32  3  19:27  3  20:25  4  21:31  4  22:07  4 00:22:07
    13517 Võru                                      00:51  2  00:44  4  01:37  3  01:38  3  01:00  4  01:00  4  03:54  3  04:30  4  01:18  4  02:55  3  00:58  4  01:06  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:08    -00:08     00:15     00:22     00:06     00:32     00:57    -00:08     00:45     00:24     00:08     00:09   
  5. Mihkel Taaber              01:32:29 16:35:49   01:00  5  01:50  5  35:23  5  48:34  5  53:38  5  62:00  5  69:18  5  80:06  5  81:18  5  84:56  5  89:36  5  90:59  5  92:29  5 01:32:29
    20683 Võrumaa Kurtide                           01:00  5  00:50  5  33:33  5  13:11  5  05:04  5  08:22  5  07:18  4  10:48  5  01:12  3  03:38  5  04:40  5  01:23  5  01:30  5
                                                    00:09     00:14     31:48     11:48     04:26     07:28     03:56     07:15    -00:14     01:28     04:06     00:25     01:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     00:36     01:18     01:15     00:38     00:48     03:22     02:14     01:07     02:04     00:30     00:58     00:27   00:15:57

M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:16:26 16:56:43   00:46  2  01:24  2  02:48  1  04:15  1  04:59  1  05:53  1  09:14  3  11:27  2  12:27  1  14:29  1  15:00  1  15:54  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    16456 Võru                                      00:46  2  00:38  1  01:24  1  01:27  4  00:44  1  00:54  2  03:21  3  02:13  1  01:00  1  02:02  2  00:31  1  00:54  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:17:51 16:14:14   00:41  1  01:22  1  03:00  3  04:19  2  05:04  2  06:00  3  08:58  1  11:47  3  13:53  3  15:51  2  16:28  2  17:21  2  17:51  2 00:17:51
     9382 Võru                                      00:41  1  00:41  3  01:38  4  01:19  1  00:45  2  00:56  3  02:58  1  02:49  3  02:06  4  01:58  1  00:37  2  00:53  1  00:30  1
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:14    -00:08     00:01     00:02    -00:23     00:36     01:06    -00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:21:43 16:11:59   00:59  4  01:43  4  03:17  4  04:38  4  05:34  4  06:40  4  11:22  4  14:40  4  16:13  4  18:41  3  19:51  3  21:01  3  21:43  3 00:21:43
      483 Võru                                      00:59  4  00:44  4  01:34  3  01:21  2  00:56  4  01:06  4  04:42  4  03:18  4  01:33  3  02:28  3  01:10  4  01:10  4  00:42  4
                                                    00:13     00:06     00:10    -00:06     00:12     00:12     01:21     01:05     00:33     00:26     00:39     00:16     00:10   
  4. Maris Vabulnieks           00:25:17 16:53:24   00:47  3  01:26  3  02:56  2  04:19  2  05:08  3  05:59  2  09:12  2  11:26  1  12:55  2  22:58  4  23:45  4  24:40  4  25:17  4 00:25:17
        0 x172                                      00:47  3  00:39  2  01:30  2  01:23  3  00:49  3  00:51  1  03:13  2  02:14  2  01:29  2  10:03  4  00:47  3  00:55  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:03    -00:08     00:01     00:29     08:01     00:16     00:01     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     00:38     01:24     01:19     00:44     00:51     02:58     02:13     01:00     01:58     00:31     00:53     00:30   00:15:40

M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Marved Silm               00:22:31 10:57:23   01:13  8  02:20  5  04:20  5  05:44  4  08:46  4  12:23  1  15:38  1  17:28  1  18:44  1  20:48  1  21:26  1  22:00  1  22:31  1 00:22:31
    90129 Vastseliina G                             01:13  8  01:07  5  02:00  6  01:24  2  03:02  5  03:37  1  03:15  1  01:50  5  01:16  2  02:04  1  00:38  6  00:34  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Ralf Sannikov             00:24:04 11:06:12   00:33  1  01:19  1  02:44  1  03:51  1  05:08  1  14:23  3  17:54  2  19:21  2  20:30  2  22:44  2  23:13  2  23:39  2  24:04  2 00:24:04
    90139 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:33  1  00:46  1  01:25  1  01:07  1  01:17  1  09:15  3  03:31  2  01:27  1  01:09  1  02:14  2  00:29  2  00:26  1  00:25  2
                                                   -00:40    -00:21    -00:35    -00:17    -01:45     05:38     00:16    -00:23    -00:07     00:10    -00:09    -00:08    -00:06   
  3.  Alver Alvela              00:36:13 10:48:33   00:48  3  01:46  2  03:32  2  05:20  2  08:36  3  21:35  4  26:33  3  28:24  4  30:54  3  33:51  3  34:37  3  35:35  3  36:13  3 00:36:13
    90121 Varstu KK                                 00:48  3  00:58  2  01:46  2  01:48  7  03:16  7  12:59  4  04:58  5  01:51  6  02:30  7  02:57  4  00:46  7  00:58  5  00:38  6
                                                   -00:25    -00:09    -00:14     00:24     00:14     09:22     01:43     00:01     01:14     00:53     00:08     00:24     00:07   
  4.  Kaspar Harak              00:36:22 10:48:10   00:49  4  01:52  3  03:50  3  05:32  3  08:57  6  22:00  5  26:40  4  28:19  3  31:11  4  34:16  4  34:47  4  35:59  4  36:22  4 00:36:22
    90119 Varstu KK                                 00:49  4  01:03  4  01:58  4  01:42  6  03:25  8  13:03  5  04:40  3  01:39  3  02:52  8  03:05  5  00:31  3  01:12  7  00:23  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:04    -00:02     00:18     00:23     09:26     01:25    -00:11     01:36     01:01    -00:07     00:38    -00:08   
  5.  Kervin Adamson            00:38:24 10:46:16   01:06  6  02:31  7  05:03  8  07:57  8  09:38  8  23:44  7  28:32  5  30:10  5  33:12  5  36:06  5  36:38  5  37:50  5  38:24  5 00:38:24
    90117 Varstu KK                                 01:06  6  01:25  7  02:32  8  02:54  9  01:41  2  14:06  7  04:48  4  01:38  2  03:02  9  02:54  3  00:32  4  01:12  7  00:34  5
                                                   -00:07     00:18     00:32     01:30    -01:21     10:29     01:33    -00:12     01:46     00:50    -00:06     00:38     00:03   
  6.  Konstantin Javnašan       00:44:47 11:03:29   01:17  9  02:28  6  04:26  6  06:03  6  08:51  5  13:22  2  34:40  7  37:09  7  38:34  7  42:37  6  43:10  6  44:08  6  44:47  6 00:44:47
    90135 Võru Kreutzwald                           01:17  9  01:11  6  01:58  4  01:37  4  02:48  4  04:31  2  21:18  9  02:29  9  01:25  3  04:03  6  00:33  5  00:58  5  00:39  8
                                                    00:04     00:04    -00:02     00:13    -00:14     00:54     18:03     00:39     00:09     01:59    -00:05     00:24     00:08   
  7.  Risto Kikkas              00:46:30 10:53:31   01:12  7  02:11  4  04:14  4  05:53  5  09:07  7  22:24  6  31:48  6  34:13  6  35:49  6  43:36  7  44:30  7  45:52  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
    90125 Vastseliina G                             01:12  7  00:59  3  02:03  7  01:39  5  03:14  6  13:17  6  09:24  6  02:25  8  01:36  4  07:47  9  00:54  8  01:22  9  00:38  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     00:03     00:15     00:12     09:40     06:09     00:35     00:20     05:43     00:16     00:48     00:07   
  8.  Tarmo Torn                00:57:16 10:51:27   00:51  5  02:46  9  04:41  7  06:07  7  07:52  2  30:56  8  46:44  8  48:57  8  50:37  8  55:31  8  55:56  8  56:43  8  57:16  8 00:57:16
    90123 Varstu KK                                 00:51  5  01:55  8  01:55  3  01:26  3  01:45  3  23:04  9  15:48  8  02:13  7  01:40  5  04:54  7  00:25  1  00:47  4  00:33  4
                                                   -00:22     00:48    -00:05     00:02    -01:17     19:27     12:33     00:23     00:24     02:50    -00:13     00:13     00:02   
  9.  Mirko Janus               01:04:14 10:55:36   00:45  2  02:45  8  08:35  9  10:25  9  20:20  9  37:53  9  50:47  9  52:27  9  54:33  9  59:54  9  63:00  9  63:31  9  64:14  9 01:04:14
    90127 Vastseliina G                             00:45  2  02:00  9  05:50  9  01:50  8  09:55  9  17:33  8  12:54  7  01:40  4  02:06  6  05:21  8  03:06  9  00:31  2  00:43  9
                                                   -00:28     00:53     03:50     00:26     06:53     13:56     09:39    -00:10     00:50     03:17     02:28    -00:03     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:46     01:25     01:07     01:17     03:37     03:15     01:27     01:09     02:04     00:25     00:26     00:23   00:17:54

M18P Rada (2): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Germo Alliksoo / Are ...  00:41:35 11:05:45   00:55  1  01:57  1  04:12  1  06:02  1  08:01  1  13:06  1  32:29  1  34:41  1  36:21  1  40:06  1  40:29  1  41:05  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
    90137 Varstu KK                                 00:55  1  01:02  1  02:15  1  01:50  1  01:59  1  05:05  1  19:23  1  02:12  1  01:40  1  03:45  1  00:23  1  00:36  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:02     02:15     01:50     01:59     05:05     19:23     02:12     01:40     03:45     00:23     00:36     00:30   00:41:35

N20P Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Kaidi Parv / Maret Mä...  00:41:57 10:58:17   06:05  1  12:19  1  20:46  1  28:21  1  30:18  1  33:38  1  37:15  1  40:27  1  41:20  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
    90059 Varstu KK                                 06:05  1  06:14  1  08:27  1  07:35  1  01:57  1  03:20  1  03:37  1  03:12  1  00:53  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:05     06:14     08:27     07:35     01:57     03:20     03:37     03:12     00:53     00:37   00:41:57

N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:18:17 17:53:31   01:18  1  04:30  1  07:11  1  12:23  1  13:34  1  14:28  1  15:42  1  17:02  1  17:45  1  18:17  1 00:18:17
     5009 Koop                                      01:18  1  03:12  1  02:41  1  05:12  1  01:11  1  00:54  1  01:14  1  01:20  1  00:43  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gelly Pajor                00:37:53 16:34:35   01:48  2  11:36  2  16:41  2  23:51  2  25:49  2  27:27  2  29:58  2  32:32  2  36:54  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
    20682 Võrumaa Kurtide                           01:48  2  09:48  2  05:05  2  07:10  2  01:58  2  01:38  2  02:31  2  02:34  2  04:22  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:30     06:36     02:24     01:58     00:47     00:44     01:17     01:14     03:39     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:12     02:41     05:12     01:11     00:54     01:14     01:20     00:43     00:32   00:18:17

N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:18:37 15:45:57   01:15  1  04:49  1  07:42  1  11:28  1  12:41  1  13:56  1  15:29  1  17:10  1  18:00  1  18:37  1 00:18:37
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  1  03:34  1  02:53  1  03:46  1  01:13  1  01:15  2  01:33  1  01:41  1  00:50  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:22:48 16:38:31   01:25  2  05:40  2  09:07  2  15:05  3  16:28  3  17:42  3  19:24  3  21:13  3  22:09  2  22:48  2 00:22:48
     3714 Võru                                      01:25  2  04:15  2  03:27  3  05:58  3  01:23  2  01:14  1  01:42  2  01:49  2  00:56  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:10     00:41     00:34     02:12     00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:08     00:06     00:02   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:22:57 16:50:57   01:36  3  06:15  3  09:38  3  14:27  2  15:59  2  17:30  2  19:20  2  21:09  2  22:12  3  22:57  3 00:22:57
    16421 Võru                                      01:36  3  04:39  3  03:23  2  04:49  2  01:32  3  01:31  3  01:50  3  01:49  2  01:03  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:21     01:05     00:30     01:03     00:19     00:16     00:17     00:08     00:13     00:08   
  4. Helve Hellamaa             01:03:12 16:34:01   02:39  4  19:18  4  39:48  4  45:49  4  47:42  4  49:37  4  55:56  4  59:58  4  62:16  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
    999999 Võru                                      02:39  4  16:39  4  20:30  4  06:01  4  01:53  4  01:55  4  06:19  4  04:02  4  02:18  4  00:56  4
                                                    01:24     13:05     17:37     02:15     00:40     00:40     04:46     02:21     01:28     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:34     02:53     03:46     01:13     01:14     01:33     01:41     00:50     00:37   00:18:36

M45 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:15:58 17:18:51   01:04  1  04:06  1  07:08  1  10:07  1  11:08  1  12:07  1  13:31  1  14:53  1  15:30  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
     7706 Võru                                      01:04  1  03:02  1  03:02  4  02:59  1  01:01  1  00:59  1  01:24  1  01:22  1  00:37  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              00:20:29 16:56:38   01:55  5  05:35  4  08:20  3  12:06  2  14:10  2  15:21  2  16:58  2  18:52  2  19:49  2  20:29  2 00:20:29
     3724 Võru                                      01:55  5  03:40  2  02:45  2  03:46  2  02:04  5  01:11  3  01:37  2  01:54  4  00:57  4  00:40  4
                                                    00:51     00:38    -00:17     00:47     01:03     00:12     00:13     00:32     00:20     00:12   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:21:17 18:14:25   01:14  2  06:59  5  09:41  5  14:36  5  15:41  5  16:49  5  18:28  5  19:57  4  20:43  3  21:17  3 00:21:17
     6043 Võru                                      01:14  2  05:45  5  02:42  1  04:55  5  01:05  2  01:08  2  01:39  3  01:29  2  00:46  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:10     02:43    -00:20     01:56     00:04     00:09     00:15     00:07     00:09     00:06   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:21:38 17:25:44   01:38  4  05:28  3  09:30  4  13:27  4  15:00  4  16:16  4  18:04  4  19:51  3  20:48  4  21:38  4 00:21:38
     2599 Võru                                      01:38  4  03:50  4  04:02  5  03:57  3  01:33  4  01:16  4  01:48  5  01:47  3  00:57  4  00:50  5
                                                    00:34     00:48     01:00     00:58     00:32     00:17     00:24     00:25     00:20     00:22   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:28:05 16:37:03   01:20  3  05:09  2  07:56  2  12:42  3  14:13  3  16:05  3  17:46  3  26:40  5  27:28  5  28:05  5 00:28:05
    18049 Võru                                      01:20  3  03:49  3  02:47  3  04:46  4  01:31  3  01:52  5  01:41  4  08:54  5  00:48  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:16     00:47    -00:15     01:47     00:30     00:53     00:17     07:32     00:11     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     03:02     02:42     02:59     01:01     00:59     01:24     01:22     00:37     00:28   00:15:38

M16 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1.  Lauri Pähn                00:10:24 10:18:17   02:02  1  03:13  1  04:36  1  05:36  1  05:59  1  07:19  1  08:13  1  09:08  1  09:28  1  10:01  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
    90019 Puiga PK                                  02:02  1  01:11  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  00:23  1  01:20  2  00:54  4  00:55  3  00:20  1  00:33  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Taavi Perv                00:11:33 10:50:18   02:15  2  04:06  4  06:07  4  07:07  2  07:33  2  08:49  2  09:31  2  10:21  2  10:42  2  11:11  2  11:33  2 00:11:33
    90052 Osula PK                                  02:15  2  01:51  8  02:01  8  01:00  1  00:26  2  01:16  1  00:42  2  00:50  1  00:21  2  00:29  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:13     00:40     00:38     00:00     00:03    -00:04    -00:12    -00:05     00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
  3.  Mihkel Parts              00:13:28 10:36:16   02:24  4  04:11  5  06:05  3  07:22  3  07:50  3  09:30  3  10:11  3  11:13  3  11:42  3  12:59  3  13:28  3 00:13:28
    90037 Haanja Kool                               02:24  4  01:47  7  01:54  6  01:17  7  00:28  3  01:40  6  00:41  1  01:02  5  00:29  6  01:17 11  00:29  5
                                                    00:22     00:36     00:31     00:17     00:05     00:20    -00:13     00:07     00:09     00:44     00:06   
  4.  Priit Lüüs                00:13:45 10:34:56   03:16  9  04:31  7  06:13  5  07:28  5  08:18  5  09:46  4  10:53  4  12:03  4  12:42  4  13:16  4  13:45  4 00:13:45
    90035 Haanja Kool                               03:16  9  01:15  2  01:42  2  01:15  5  00:50 10  01:28  4  01:07  7  01:10 11  00:39 13  00:34  3  00:29  5
                                                    01:14     00:04     00:19     00:15     00:27     00:08     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:01     00:06   
  5.  Sander Hannust            00:13:58 10:02:18   02:26  5  04:01  3  05:52  2  07:23  4  08:14  4  09:58  5  10:57  5  12:10  5  12:42  4  13:29  5  13:58  5 00:13:58
    90003 Haanja Kool                               02:26  5  01:35  4  01:51  5  01:31  9  00:51 12  01:44  8  00:59  6  01:13 12  00:32 10  00:47  9  00:29  5
                                                    00:24     00:24     00:28     00:31     00:28     00:24     00:05     00:18     00:12     00:14     00:06   
  6.  Kevin Uustalu             00:15:16 10:14:23   02:34  7  04:12  6  06:23  6  07:54  6  08:27  6  10:20  6  11:53  6  12:56  6  13:21  6  14:26  6  15:16  6 00:15:16
    90015 Võru I PK                                 02:34  7  01:38  5  02:11  9  01:31  9  00:33  5  01:53 12  01:33 10  01:03  6  00:25  5  01:05 10  00:50 12
                                                    00:32     00:27     00:48     00:31     00:10     00:33     00:39     00:08     00:05     00:32     00:27   
  7.  Andre Ojala               00:15:52 10:16:45   02:28  6  05:53  8  08:04  8  09:05  7  09:33  7  11:03  7  12:23  7  13:29  7  13:53  7  14:28  7  15:52  7 00:15:52
    90017 Vastseliina G                             02:28  6  03:25 10  02:11  9  01:01  3  00:28  3  01:30  5  01:20  9  01:06  8  00:24  3  00:35  4  01:24 13
                                                    00:26     02:14     00:48     00:01     00:05     00:10     00:26     00:11     00:04     00:02     01:01   
  8.  Joosep Keel               00:16:05 10:00:10   04:30 11  06:08  9  08:03  7  09:33  8  10:23  9  12:04  8  13:11  8  14:19  8  14:53  8  15:38  8  16:05  8 00:16:05
    90001 Krabi PK                                  04:30 11  01:38  5  01:55  7  01:30  8  00:50 10  01:41  7  01:07  7  01:08 10  00:34 11  00:45  8  00:27  3
                                                    02:28     00:27     00:32     00:30     00:27     00:21     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:12     00:04   
  9.  Johannes Klaus Konksi     00:16:53 10:29:18   02:36  8  06:34 10  08:21  9  09:36  9  10:20  8  12:08  9  14:07  9  15:10  9  15:40  9  16:23  9  16:53  9 00:16:53
    90029 Varstu KK                                 02:36  8  03:58 11  01:47  4  01:15  5  00:44  9  01:48  9  01:59 13  01:03  6  00:30  7  00:43  6  00:30 10
                                                    00:34     02:47     00:24     00:15     00:21     00:28     01:05     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:07   
 10.  Margo Raju                00:18:16 10:30:23   02:19  3  03:51  2  10:17 10  12:13 10  12:49 10  14:15 10  15:52 10  16:45 10  17:09 10  17:47 10  18:16 10 00:18:16
    90031 Krabi PK                                  02:19  3  01:32  3  06:26 13  01:56 12  00:36  6  01:26  3  01:37 11  00:53  2  00:24  3  00:38  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:17     00:21     05:03     00:56     00:13     00:06     00:43    -00:02     00:04     00:05     00:06   
 11.  Ain Mägise                00:19:50 10:26:23   05:09 12  09:32 11  11:17 11  12:31 11  13:12 11  15:04 11  17:01 11  18:07 11  18:37 11  19:21 11  19:50 11 00:19:50
    90027 Krabi PK                                  05:09 12  04:23 12  01:45  3  01:14  4  00:41  8  01:52 11  01:57 12  01:06  8  00:30  7  00:44  7  00:29  5
                                                    03:07     03:12     00:22     00:14     00:18     00:32     01:03     00:11     00:10     00:11     00:06   
 12.  Kevin Vene                00:25:28 10:48:32   03:24 10  10:24 12  14:02 12  16:11 12  16:50 12  18:39 12  19:35 12  20:36 12  21:10 12  24:54 12  25:28 12 00:25:28
    90050 Võru I PK                                 03:24 10  07:00 13  03:38 12  02:09 13  00:39  7  01:49 10  00:56  5  01:01  4  00:34 11  03:44 13  00:34 11
                                                    01:22     05:49     02:15     01:09     00:16     00:29     00:02     00:06     00:14     03:11     00:11   
 13.  Artur Vodi                00:37:40 10:33:02   21:28 13  23:25 13  25:44 13  27:30 13  28:30 13  30:54 13  31:45 13  33:06 13  33:36 13  37:13 13  37:40 13 00:37:40
    90033 Vastseliina G                             21:28 13  01:57  9  02:19 11  01:46 11  01:00 13  02:24 13  00:51  3  01:21 13  00:30  7  03:37 12  00:27  3
                                                    19:26     00:46     00:56     00:46     00:37     01:04    -00:03     00:26     00:10     03:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:11     01:23     01:00     00:23     01:16     00:41     00:50     00:20     00:29     00:22   00:09:57

M16P Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1.  Danel Teder / Raul Ta...  00:17:51 10:40:35   03:24  1  05:54  1  08:05  1  09:39  1  10:33  1  12:49  1  13:45  1  15:06  1  15:39  1  17:18  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
    90042 Krabi PK                                  03:24  1  02:30  2  02:11  1  01:34  2  00:54  6  02:16  3  00:56  1  01:21  2  00:33  1  01:39  6  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Maicel Tamm / Rainis ...  00:22:57 10:42:30   03:26  2  05:57  2  10:53  3  13:17  3  14:13  3  16:56  4  18:09  4  19:27  3  20:04  2  21:35  2  22:57  2 00:22:57
    90044 Krabi PK                                  03:26  2  02:31  3  04:56  5  02:24  6  00:56  7  02:43  6  01:13  2  01:18  1  00:37  4  01:31  5  01:22  7
                                                    00:02     00:01     02:45     00:50     00:02     00:27     00:17    -00:03     00:04    -00:08     00:49   
  3.  Edvin Veinberg / Ragn...  00:23:01 10:04:17   04:42  4  06:42  4  09:46  2  11:45  2  12:29  2  14:43  2  16:17  2  18:53  2  21:48  3  22:28  3  23:01  3 00:23:01
    90005 Krabi PK                                  04:42  4  02:00  1  03:04  2  01:59  5  00:44  4  02:14  2  01:34  4  02:36  6  02:55  7  00:40  3  00:33  2
                                                    01:18    -00:30     00:53     00:25    -00:10    -00:02     00:38     01:15     02:22    -00:59     00:00   
  4.  Rene-Keven Lääne / Ka...  00:24:21 10:24:26   05:11  5  08:04  5  12:39  5  14:16  5  14:44  5  19:50  5  21:05  5  22:41  4  23:17  4  23:50  4  24:21  4 00:24:21
    90025 Krabi PK                                  05:11  5  02:53  5  04:35  4  01:37  3  00:28  1  05:06  7  01:15  3  01:36  4  00:36  3  00:33  1  00:31  1
                                                    01:47     00:23     02:24     00:03    -00:26     02:50     00:19     00:15     00:03    -01:06    -00:02   
  5.  Maarten Raudvassar / ...  00:29:30 10:44:19   04:05  3  06:37  3  12:22  4  13:35  4  14:26  4  16:21  3  17:56  3  25:31  5  26:11  5  28:57  5  29:30  5 00:29:30
    90046 Mõniste Kool                              04:05  3  02:32  4  05:45  6  01:13  1  00:51  5  01:55  1  01:35  5  07:35  7  00:40  5  02:46  7  00:33  2
                                                    00:41     00:02     03:34    -00:21    -00:03    -00:21     00:39     06:14     00:07     01:07     00:00   
  6.  Tõnis Urbanik / Kenet...  00:45:47 10:23:05   23:28  7  27:42  7  35:10  7  36:57  6  37:26  6  39:46  6  41:46  6  43:38  6  44:13  6  44:50  6  45:47  6 00:45:47
    90023 Antsla G                                  23:28  7  04:14  6  07:28  7  01:47  4  00:29  2  02:20  4  02:00  7  01:52  5  00:35  2  00:37  2  00:57  6
                                                    20:04     01:44     05:17     00:13    -00:25     00:04     01:04     00:31     00:02    -01:02     00:24   
  7.  Egert Veinberg / Kevi...  00:49:41 10:38:19   09:36  6  23:00  6  26:12  6  41:22  7  41:56  7  44:37  7  46:17  7  47:38  7  48:23  7  49:07  7  49:41  7 00:49:41
    90039 Varstu KK                                 09:36  6  13:24  7  03:12  3  15:10  7  00:34  3  02:41  5  01:40  6  01:21  2  00:45  6  00:44  4  00:34  5
                                                    06:12     10:54     01:01     13:36    -00:20     00:25     00:44     00:00     00:12    -00:55     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:00     02:11     01:13     00:28     01:55     00:56     01:18     00:33     00:33     00:31   00:15:02

N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1.  Birgit Tull               00:30:45 11:04:18   09:20  2  12:47  2  16:11  2  18:42  2  19:05  2  22:30  1  25:19  2  26:38  1  27:13  1  29:45  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
    90066 Kääpa Kool                                09:20  2  03:27  1  03:24  1  02:31  1  00:23  1  03:25  1  02:49  2  01:19  1  00:35  1  02:32  1  01:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Elise-Martina Rämmer      00:33:23 10:52:31   05:16  1  09:16  1  15:05  1  17:47  1  18:39  1  23:18  2  25:13  1  27:17  2  28:06  2  32:35  2  33:23  2 00:33:23
    90054 Krabi PK                                  05:16  1  04:00  2  05:49  2  02:42  2  00:52  2  04:39  2  01:55  1  02:04  2  00:49  2  04:29  2  00:48  1
                                                   -04:04     00:33     02:25     00:11     00:29     01:14    -00:54     00:45     00:14     01:57    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     03:27     03:24     02:31     00:23     03:25     01:55     01:19     00:35     02:32     00:48   00:25:35

N18P Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1.  Kati Palojärv / Anne ...  00:19:18 10:55:42   03:52  2  06:20  1  08:56  1  10:34  1  11:21  1  14:32  1  15:45  1  17:20  1  18:00  1  18:51  1  19:18  1 00:19:18
    90058 Vastseliina G                             03:52  2  02:28  1  02:36  1  01:38  2  00:47  2  03:11  3  01:13  2  01:35  3  00:40  1  00:51  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Viola Kasak / Karmen ...  00:25:57 11:02:25   03:38  1  06:41  2  14:55  2  17:29  2  18:10  2  21:02  2  22:04  2  23:35  2  24:25  2  25:19  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
    90064 Varstu KK                                 03:38  1  03:03  2  08:14  2  02:34  3  00:41  1  02:52  2  01:02  1  01:31  2  00:50  3  00:54  2  00:38  2
                                                   -00:14     00:35     05:38     00:56    -00:06    -00:19    -00:11    -00:04     00:10     00:03     00:11   
  3.  Hanna Antsov / Karoli...  00:29:52 10:58:25   05:39  3  11:04  3  19:33  3  21:05  3  21:54  3  23:56  3  25:28  3  26:46  3  27:30  3  28:26  3  29:52  3 00:29:52
    90060 Mõniste Kool                              05:39  3  05:25  3  08:29  3  01:32  1  00:49  3  02:02  1  01:32  3  01:18  1  00:44  2  00:56  3  01:26  3
                                                    01:47     02:57     05:53    -00:06     00:02    -01:09     00:19    -00:17     00:04     00:05     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:28     02:36     01:32     00:41     02:02     01:02     01:18     00:40     00:51     00:27   00:17:15

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:22:18 17:17:45   05:24  1  07:58  1  10:47  1  12:51  1  13:31  1  16:34  1  18:16  1  19:54  1  20:32  1  21:31  1  22:18  1 00:22:18
     5017 Võru                                      05:24  1  02:34  1  02:49  1  02:04  1  00:40  1  03:03  1  01:42  1  01:38  1  00:38  1  00:59  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     02:34     02:49     02:04     00:40     03:03     01:42     01:38     00:38     00:59     00:47   00:22:18

M60 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:17:05 16:55:36   03:19  2  06:20  1  08:58  1  10:36  1  11:09  1  12:57  1  14:00  1  15:09  1  15:36  1  16:26  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
     3685 Võru                                      03:19  2  03:01  1  02:38  2  01:38  2  00:33  1  01:48  1  01:03  1  01:09  1  00:27  1  00:50  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:19:29 16:45:05   03:16  1  07:22  2  09:43  2  11:13  2  11:53  2  14:31  2  16:22  2  17:38  2  18:07  2  18:49  2  19:29  2 00:19:29
     1064 Võru                                      03:16  1  04:06  2  02:21  1  01:30  1  00:40  2  02:38  2  01:51  2  01:16  2  00:29  2  00:42  1  00:40  2
                                                   -00:03     01:05    -00:17    -00:08     00:07     00:50     00:48     00:07     00:02    -00:08     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     03:01     02:21     01:30     00:33     01:48     01:03     01:09     00:27     00:42     00:39   00:16:29

M14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Ando Allmann              00:10:58 10:33:19   02:02  2  03:02  2  04:11  1  05:17  1  06:49  1  08:16  1  09:49  1  10:20  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
    90034 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:02  2  01:00  1  01:09  1  01:06  1  01:32  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  00:31  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Raido Kiss                00:12:56 11:06:14   01:36  1  02:56  1  04:23  2  05:45  2  08:02  2  09:49  2  11:28  2  12:06  2  12:56  2 00:12:56
    90004 Kääpa Kool                                01:36  1  01:20  2  01:27  2  01:22  6  02:17  4  01:47  2  01:39  2  00:38  2  00:50  9
                                                   -00:26     00:20     00:18     00:16     00:45     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:12   
  3.  Markus Mürk               00:16:32 10:31:25   02:05  3  03:44  3  06:42  4  08:05  4  10:28  4  13:06  4  14:48  4  15:51  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
    90032 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:05  3  01:39  4  02:58  7  01:23  7  02:23  5  02:38  5  01:42  3  01:03  8  00:41  5
                                                    00:03     00:39     01:49     00:17     00:51     01:11     00:09     00:32     00:03   
  4.  Martin Oja                00:16:49 10:47:21   02:29  7  04:12  5  06:16  3  07:34  3  09:44  3  12:08  3  14:06  3  16:09  4  16:49  4 00:16:49
    90049 Varstu KK                                 02:29  7  01:43  6  02:04  5  01:18  3  02:10  2  02:24  4  01:58  6  02:03 11  00:40  4
                                                    00:27     00:43     00:55     00:12     00:38     00:57     00:25     01:32     00:02   
  5.  Kristjan Must             00:19:21 10:11:54   02:45  8  04:59  7  09:42  8  11:01  8  13:17  6  15:25  5  17:34  5  18:42  5  19:21  5 00:19:21
    90012 Mõniste Kool                              02:45  8  02:14  7  04:43 10  01:19  4  02:16  3  02:08  3  02:09  7  01:08  9  00:39  2
                                                    00:43     01:14     03:34     00:13     00:44     00:41     00:36     00:37     00:01   
  6.  Kristofer Lupp            00:21:18 10:01:25   02:12  5  03:54  4  06:48  5  08:28  5  11:03  5  16:52  6  19:13  6  20:04  6  21:18  6 00:21:18
    90002 Võru Kesklinna                            02:12  5  01:42  5  02:54  6  01:40  9  02:35  6  05:49 10  02:21  9  00:51  6  01:14 11
                                                    00:10     00:42     01:45     00:34     01:03     04:22     00:48     00:20     00:36   
  7.  Hanno Kaur Kunnus         00:23:07 10:45:39   02:57  9  04:35  6  08:24  7  09:33  6  14:38  7  18:56  7  21:05  7  22:28  7  23:07  7 00:23:07
    90047 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:57  9  01:38  3  03:49  8  01:09  2  05:05  8  04:18  9  02:09  7  01:23 10  00:39  2
                                                    00:55     00:38     02:40     00:03     03:33     02:51     00:36     00:52     00:01   
  8.  Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:23:32 10:39:18   02:07  4  06:48  9  08:19  6  09:47  7  16:20  8  20:09  8  22:03  8  22:49  8  23:32  8 00:23:32
    90041 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:07  4  04:41 10  01:31  3  01:28  8  06:33 10  03:49  7  01:54  4  00:46  4  00:43  6
                                                    00:05     03:41     00:22     00:22     05:01     02:22     00:21     00:15     00:05   
  9.  Karmo Kreevald            00:25:21 10:37:27   02:16  6  08:40 10  10:13  9  11:33  9  17:58  9  21:59  9  23:55  9  24:38  9  25:21  9 00:25:21
    90038 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:16  6  06:24 11  01:33  4  01:20  5  06:25  9  04:01  8  01:56  5  00:43  3  00:43  6
                                                    00:14     05:24     00:24     00:14     04:53     02:34     00:23     00:12     00:05   
 10.  Karel Kuragin             00:36:26 10:23:43   03:01 10  06:13  8  14:30 10  16:13 10  19:04 10  27:55 10  34:45 10  35:34 10  36:26 10 00:36:26
    90024 Võru I PK                                 03:01 10  03:12  9  08:17 11  01:43 10  02:51  7  08:51 11  06:50 11  00:49  5  00:52 10
                                                    00:59     02:12     07:08     00:37     01:19     07:24     05:17     00:18     00:14   
 11.  Kairo Ivanov              00:41:38 10:27:29   14:43 11  16:57 11  21:31 11  23:19 11  33:16 11  36:50 11  40:02 11  40:54 11  41:38 11 00:41:38
    90028 Võru I PK                                 14:43 11  02:14  7  04:34  9  01:48 11  09:57 11  03:34  6  03:12 10  00:52  7  00:44  8
                                                    12:41     01:14     03:25     00:42     08:25     02:07     01:39     00:21     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:00     01:09     01:06     01:32     01:27     01:33     00:31     00:38   00:10:32

M14P Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Arthur Lepp / Rinaldo...  00:18:41 10:35:55   01:47  1  03:11  1  06:08  1  07:38  1  09:54  1  15:08  1  17:35  1  18:01  1  18:41  1 00:18:41
    90036 Mõniste Kool                              01:47  1  01:24  1  02:57  4  01:30  2  02:16  1  05:14  6  02:27  4  00:26  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Indrek Piir / Riivo M...  00:25:10 10:43:22   02:19  2  10:47  7  12:21  3  13:44  3  17:55  4  21:13  3  23:29  2  24:36  2  25:10  2 00:25:10
    90045 Varstu KK                                 02:19  2  08:28  7  01:34  2  01:23  1  04:11  5  03:18  3  02:16  3  01:07  6  00:34  1
                                                    00:32     07:04    -01:23    -00:07     01:55    -01:56    -00:11     00:41    -00:06   
  3.  Kevin Grihhin / Joel ...  00:27:32 10:24:30   04:51  8  06:55  5  09:30  2  11:15  2  16:14  2  20:08  2  24:57  3  26:29  3  27:32  3 00:27:32
    90022 Antsla G                                  04:51  8  02:04  3  02:35  3  01:45  3  04:59  7  03:54  5  04:49  6  01:32  8  01:03  7
                                                    03:04     00:40    -00:22     00:15     02:43    -01:20     02:22     01:06     00:23   
  4.  Alex Zernov / Henri Hirv  00:30:32 10:08:19   04:04  7  06:42  4  12:45  4  15:02  5  18:29  5  22:14  4  27:34  4  28:45  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
    90008 Kääpa Kool                                04:04  7  02:38  5  06:03  6  02:17  8  03:27  4  03:45  4  05:20  7  01:11  7  01:47  8
                                                    02:17     01:14     03:06     00:47     01:11    -01:29     02:53     00:45     01:07   
  5.  Kaspar Metssalu / Tar...  00:33:08 10:30:19   02:37  4  21:00  8  22:33  6  24:24  6  27:04  6  29:52  5  31:44  5  32:28  5  33:08  5 00:33:08
    90030 Mõniste Kool                              02:37  4  18:23  8  01:33  1  01:51  6  02:40  2  02:48  1  01:52  1  00:44  4  00:40  2
                                                    00:50     16:59    -01:24     00:21     00:24    -02:26    -00:35     00:18     00:00   
  6.  Kaspar Punning / Ott ...  00:43:17 10:17:49   02:35  3  04:28  2  25:58  7  28:11  7  34:14  7  37:24  6  41:59  6  42:34  6  43:17  6 00:43:17
    90018 Krabi PK                                  02:35  3  01:53  2  21:30  7  02:13  7  06:03  8  03:10  2  04:35  5  00:35  3  00:43  5
                                                    00:48     00:29     18:33     00:43     03:47    -02:04     02:08     00:09     00:03   
  7.  Kert Kikkas / Kristja...  00:45:02 10:09:36   02:51  5  05:24  3  30:13  8  32:00  8  36:16  8  41:56  7  43:49  7  44:22  7  45:02  7 00:45:02
    90010 Pikakannu Kool                            02:51  5  02:33  4  24:49  8  01:47  4  04:16  6  05:40  7  01:53  2  00:33  2  00:40  2
                                                    01:04     01:09     21:52     00:17     02:00     00:26    -00:34     00:07     00:00   
  8.  Stevin Leer / Reinar ...  01:21:24 10:14:43   03:08  6  07:49  6  12:52  5  14:39  4  17:33  3  72:50  8  79:54  8  80:39  8  81:24  8 01:21:24
    90014 Varstu KK                                 03:08  6  04:41  6  05:03  5  01:47  4  02:54  3  55:17  8  07:04  8  00:45  5  00:45  6
                                                    01:21     03:17     02:06     00:17     00:38     50:03     04:37     00:19     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:24     01:33     01:23     02:16     02:48     01:52     00:26     00:34   00:14:03

N16 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Kristiina Himma           00:11:25 10:48:23   01:32  1  02:38  1  03:48  1  05:09  1  06:58  1  08:42  1  10:14  1  10:52  1  11:25  1 00:11:25
    90120 Haanja Kool                               01:32  1  01:06  1  01:10  1  01:21  1  01:49  1  01:44  1  01:32  1  00:38  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Kairi Hein                00:17:43 10:42:17   03:49  3  05:20  2  07:42  2  09:16  2  11:23  2  14:24  2  16:24  2  17:02  2  17:43  2 00:17:43
    90114 Haanja Kool                               03:49  3  01:31  3  02:22  4  01:34  2  02:07  2  03:01  3  02:00  2  00:38  1  00:41  4
                                                    02:17     00:25     01:12     00:13     00:18     01:17     00:28     00:00     00:08   
  3.  Signe Kallion             00:19:26 10:44:25   05:27  4  06:44  3  08:24  3  10:08  3  12:51  3  15:30  3  17:44  3  18:37  3  19:26  3 00:19:26
    90116 Osula PK                                  05:27  4  01:17  2  01:40  2  01:44  3  02:43  3  02:39  2  02:14  3  00:53  5  00:49  5
                                                    03:55     00:11     00:30     00:23     00:54     00:55     00:42     00:15     00:16   
  4.  Johanna Järg              00:29:56 10:54:38   02:46  2  08:25  4  10:52  4  18:27  4  22:03  4  25:15  4  28:34  4  29:19  4  29:56  4 00:29:56
    90126 Vastseliina G                             02:46  2  05:39  4  02:27  5  07:35  5  03:36  4  03:12  4  03:19  5  00:45  3  00:37  2
                                                    01:14     04:33     01:17     06:14     01:47     01:28     01:47     00:07     00:04   
  5.  Sigrifild Sikk            00:34:17 10:50:19   05:59  5  13:02  5  15:16  5  22:43  5  26:24  5  29:56  5  32:49  5  33:39  5  34:17  5 00:34:17
    90122 Vastseliina G                             05:59  5  07:03  5  02:14  3  07:27  4  03:41  5  03:32  5  02:53  4  00:50  4  00:38  3
                                                    04:27     05:57     01:04     06:06     01:52     01:48     01:21     00:12     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:06     01:10     01:21     01:49     01:44     01:32     00:38     00:33   00:11:25

N16P Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Keitin Haak / Anu Kän...  00:21:07 10:46:24   07:22  7  09:03  6  10:52  5  12:49  5  15:37  3  17:42  2  19:44  2  20:30  1  21:07  1 00:21:07
    90118 Mõniste Kool                              07:22  7  01:41  1  01:49  1  01:57  4  02:48  1  02:05  1  02:02  1  00:46  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Mariliis Põder / Kris...  00:21:35 10:37:18   02:19  1  04:52  2  06:58  1  09:23  1  12:53  1  16:02  1  19:42  1  20:35  2  21:35  2 00:21:35
    90107 Krabi PK                                  02:19  1  02:33  6  02:06  2  02:25  6  03:30  4  03:09  5  03:40  6  00:53  5  01:00  7
                                                   -05:03     00:52     00:17     00:28     00:42     01:04     01:38     00:07     00:23   
  3.  Kati Karu / Kristel-K...  00:22:31 10:56:48   06:07  6  07:56  5  10:06  4  11:48  3  14:42  2  18:54  4  21:01  3  21:43  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
    90128 Vastseliina G                             06:07  6  01:49  2  02:10  3  01:42  2  02:54  2  04:12  6  02:07  2  00:42  2  00:48  5
                                                   -01:15     00:08     00:21    -00:15     00:06     02:07     00:05    -00:04     00:11   
  4.  Itirin Kivi / Gaidlee...  00:22:59 10:40:17   02:23  2  04:12  1  08:08  2  09:51  2  16:41  5  19:13  5  21:25  4  22:12  4  22:59  4 00:22:59
    90112 Kääpa Kool                                02:23  2  01:49  2  03:56  6  01:43  3  06:50  7  02:32  2  02:12  3  00:47  4  00:47  4
                                                   -04:59     00:08     02:07    -00:14     04:02     00:27     00:10     00:01     00:10   
  5.  Ele Laks / Katrin Sosare  00:24:45 10:35:01   02:59  4  05:30  3  09:09  3  11:55  4  15:48  4  18:53  3  22:31  5  23:49  5  24:45  5 00:24:45
    90105 Krabi PK                                  02:59  4  02:31  5  03:39  5  02:46  7  03:53  5  03:05  3  03:38  5  01:18  6  00:56  6
                                                   -04:23     00:50     01:50     00:49     01:05     01:00     01:36     00:32     00:19   
  6.  Romy Ruven / Ragne Pi...  00:33:49 10:52:25   02:40  3  10:13  7  13:37  6  15:11  6  20:12  7  23:20  6  25:32  6  33:08  6  33:49  6 00:33:49
    90124 Mõniste Kool                              02:40  3  07:33  7  03:24  4  01:34  1  05:01  6  03:08  4  02:12  3  07:36  7  00:41  3
                                                   -04:42     05:52     01:35    -00:23     02:13     01:03     00:10     06:50     00:04   
  7.  Kätlin Jõgiste / Kris...  00:38:08 10:32:39   03:47  5  05:50  4  13:40  7  15:41  7  18:59  6  25:02  7  36:54  7  37:29  7  38:08  7 00:38:08
    90103 Vastseliina G                             03:47  5  02:03  4  07:50  7  02:01  5  03:18  3  06:03  7  11:52  7  00:35  1  00:39  2
                                                   -03:35     00:22     06:01     00:04     00:30     03:58     09:50    -00:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:41     01:49     01:34     02:48     02:05     02:02     00:35     00:37   00:15:30

N60 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:22:54 16:27:12   02:57  1  05:29  1  07:26  1  09:58  1  13:27  1  16:30  1  20:10  1  21:33  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
        0 x159                                      02:57  1  02:32  1  01:57  1  02:32  1  03:29  1  03:03  1  03:40  1  01:23  1  01:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:32     01:57     02:32     03:29     03:03     03:40     01:23     01:21   00:22:54

RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Kersti Ilves               00:24:28 16:55:41   01:52  1  06:08  1  09:25  1  12:16  1  15:13  1  19:12  1  20:57  1  23:19  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
    16478 Võru                                      01:52  1  04:16  1  03:17  1  02:51  1  02:57  1  03:59  1  01:45  1  02:22  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     04:16     03:17     02:51     02:57     03:59     01:45     02:22     01:09   00:24:28

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Katre Toots               00:11:47 10:22:21   01:02  2  02:06  1  04:04  1  05:24  1  06:35  1  08:21  1  09:35  1  11:05  1  11:47  1 00:11:47
    90093 Haanja Kool                               01:02  2  01:04  1  01:58  3  01:20  3  01:11  1  01:46  1  01:14  4  01:30  4  00:42  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Miina Aleksandra Piho     00:11:53 10:16:29   01:13  4  02:47  3  04:30  2  05:42  2  07:00  2  09:08  2  10:07  2  11:12  2  11:53  2 00:11:53
    90087 Haanja Kool                               01:13  4  01:34  4  01:43  2  01:12  1  01:18  2  02:08  3  00:59  3  01:05  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:11     00:30    -00:15    -00:08     00:07     00:22    -00:15    -00:25    -00:01   
  3.  Kristina Haug             00:15:21 10:06:17   01:25  5  02:46  2  05:16  3  07:10  3  08:47  3  10:49  3  12:35  3  14:23  3  15:21  3 00:15:21
    90077 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:25  5  01:21  3  02:30  5  01:54  5  01:37  5  02:02  2  01:46  9  01:48  6  00:58  7
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:32     00:34     00:26     00:16     00:32     00:18     00:16   
  4.  Annemarii Bendi           00:18:21 10:20:20   00:58  1  06:28  7  07:54  5  09:13  5  10:43  4  13:33  4  16:09  4  17:37  4  18:21  4 00:18:21
    90091 Osula PK                                  00:58  1  05:30  7  01:26  1  01:19  2  01:30  4  02:50  4  02:36 10  01:28  3  00:44  4
                                                   -00:04     04:26    -00:32    -00:01     00:19     01:04     01:22    -00:02     00:02   
  5.  Janeli Kõva               00:19:07 10:28:58   01:12  3  05:05  5  07:11  4  08:58  4  11:26  5  15:34  5  16:26  5  18:30  5  19:07  5 00:19:07
    90099 Haanja Kool                               01:12  3  03:53  5  02:06  4  01:47  4  02:28  7  04:08  9  00:52  1  02:04  8  00:37  1
                                                    00:10     02:49     00:08     00:27     01:17     02:22    -00:22     00:34    -00:05   
  6. Kaisa Kuragin              00:24:32 16:55:39   01:58  6  06:08  6  09:22  6  12:16  6  15:12  6  19:13  6  20:57  6  23:19  6  24:32  6 00:24:32
    16479 Võru                                      01:58  6  04:10  6  03:14  6  02:54  9  02:56  8  04:01  8  01:44  8  02:22  9  01:13  9
                                                    00:56     03:06     01:16     01:34     01:45     02:15     00:30     00:52     00:31   
  7.  Annika Mihhalkina         00:27:04 10:30:21   03:26  9  09:46  8  13:41  7  16:18  7  19:39  7  22:54  7  24:22  7  26:03  7  27:04  7 00:27:04
    90101 Võru I PK                                 03:26  9  06:20  8  03:55  8  02:37  7  03:21  9  03:15  6  01:28  6  01:41  5  01:01  8
                                                    02:24     05:16     01:57     01:17     02:10     01:29     00:14     00:11     00:19   
  8.  Jana Dzjuba               00:30:29 10:26:48   02:55  8  13:18  9  17:05  8  19:47  8  23:10  8  26:25  8  27:44  8  29:11  8  30:29  8 00:30:29
    90097 Võru I PK                                 02:55  8  10:23  9  03:47  7  02:42  8  03:23 10  03:15  6  01:19  5  01:27  2  01:18 10
                                                    01:53     09:19     01:49     01:22     02:12     01:29     00:05    -00:03     00:36   
  9.  Kaisa Kahre               00:34:26 10:05:18   02:05  7  03:21  4  18:41  9  24:37  9  26:03  9  29:02  9  30:31  9  33:42  9  34:26  9 00:34:26
    90006 Kääpa Kool                                02:05  7  01:16  2  15:20 10  05:56 10  01:26  3  02:59  5  01:29  7  03:11 10  00:44  4
                                                    01:03     00:12     13:22     04:36     00:15     01:13     00:15     01:41     00:02   
 10.  Kadri Kütt                00:45:56 10:02:23   03:43 10  27:21 10  33:40 10  35:38 10  37:59 10  42:14 10  43:08 10  45:11 10  45:56 10 00:45:56
    90073 Vastseliina G                             03:43 10  23:38 10  06:19  9  01:58  6  02:21  6  04:15 10  00:54  2  02:03  7  00:45  6
                                                    02:41     22:34     04:21     00:38     01:10     02:29    -00:20     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:04     01:26     01:12     01:11     01:46     00:52     01:05     00:37   00:10:11

N14P Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Piia Kängsep / Kristi...  00:21:36 10:18:20   01:34  1  04:41  1  09:01  1  11:07  1  12:50  1  15:36  1  19:10  1  20:56  1  21:36  1 00:21:36
    90089 Mõniste Kool                              01:34  1  03:07  1  04:20  6  02:06  2  01:43  1  02:46  1  03:34  5  01:46  4  00:40  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Leana Kull / Emma-Emi...  00:26:55 10:26:59   02:52  4  09:37  2  11:57  2  14:04  2  17:34  2  23:51  2  25:01  2  26:18  2  26:55  2 00:26:55
    90079 Antsla G                                  02:52  4  06:45  2  02:20  2  02:07  3  03:30  5  06:17  4  01:10  1  01:17  2  00:37  1
                                                    01:18     03:38    -02:00     00:01     01:47     03:31    -02:24    -00:29    -00:03   
  3.  Jaana Põder / Deelia ...  00:30:21 10:24:32   05:22  6  12:07  3  14:54  3  17:08  3  20:04  3  26:21  3  27:35  3  29:44  3  30:21  3 00:30:21
    90095 Mõniste Kool                              05:22  6  06:45  2  02:47  4  02:14  4  02:56  4  06:17  4  01:14  2  02:09  5  00:37  1
                                                    03:48     03:38    -01:33     00:08     01:13     03:31    -02:20     00:23    -00:03   
  4.  Säde Kannumäe / Marik...  00:38:15 10:10:45   04:43  5  23:19  6  25:22  6  27:17  5  30:05  4  33:26  4  35:06  4  37:34  4  38:15  4 00:38:15
    90081 Varstu KK                                 04:43  5  18:36  5  02:03  1  01:55  1  02:48  3  03:21  2  01:40  4  02:28  6  00:41  5
                                                    03:09     15:29    -02:17    -00:11     01:05     00:35    -01:54     00:42     00:01   
  5.  Kristella Valge / Kät...  00:47:18 10:00:13   01:36  2  20:33  5  23:17  5  31:42  6  33:35  6  39:04  5  45:26  5  46:31  5  47:18  5 00:47:18
    90071 Varstu KK                                 01:36  2  18:57  6  02:44  3  08:25  6  01:53  2  05:29  3  06:22  6  01:05  1  00:47  6
                                                    00:02     15:50    -01:36     06:19     00:10     02:43     02:48    -00:41     00:07   
  6.  Virge Kaurson / Vikto...  00:49:41 10:04:19   02:07  3  16:34  4  20:03  4  23:47  4  32:59  5  46:15  6  47:41  6  49:03  6  49:41  6 00:49:41
    90075 Krabi PK                                  02:07  3  14:27  4  03:29  5  03:44  5  09:12  6  13:16  6  01:26  3  01:22  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:33     11:20    -00:51     01:38     07:29     10:30    -02:08    -00:24    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:07     02:03     01:55     01:43     02:46     01:10     01:05     00:37   00:16:00

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1.  Olev Piirisild            00:08:58 10:01:17   00:57  3  02:26  3  03:49  2  05:32  2  06:05  2  07:23  1  07:52  1  08:58  1 00:08:58
    90072 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:57  3  01:29  3  01:23  1  01:43  3  00:33  4  01:18  1  00:29  2  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Janar Saks                00:09:13 10:17:20   00:56  2  02:02  2  03:44  1  05:26  1  05:53  1  07:23  1  07:53  2  09:13  2 00:09:13
    90088 Võru I PK                                 00:56  2  01:06  1  01:42  2  01:42  2  00:27  1  01:30  2  00:30  3  01:20  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:23     00:19    -00:01    -00:06     00:12     00:01     00:14   
  3.  Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:11:45 10:03:16   00:46  1  01:54  1  05:12  3  06:50  3  07:20  3  10:07  3  10:32  3  11:45  3 00:11:45
    90074 Võru Kesklinna                            00:46  1  01:08  2  03:18  3  01:38  1  00:30  2  02:47  4  00:25  1  01:13  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:21     01:55    -00:05    -00:03     01:29    -00:04     00:07   
  4. Rando Uustalu              00:17:38 18:01:33   01:26  4  04:43  4  08:14  4  12:14  5  12:44  5  15:29  4  16:23  4  17:38  4 00:17:38
    999999 Võru                                      01:26  4  03:17  5  03:31  5  04:00  5  00:30  2  02:45  3  00:54  4  01:15  3
                                                    00:29     01:48     02:08     02:17    -00:03     01:27     00:25     00:09   
  5.  Henry Ploom               00:24:26 10:25:59   01:52  5  04:59  5  08:24  5  11:38  4  12:34  4  20:52  5  21:46  5  24:26  5 00:24:26
    90096 Kääpa Kool                                01:52  5  03:07  4  03:25  4  03:14  4  00:56  5  08:18  5  00:54  4  02:40  5
                                                    00:55     01:38     02:02     01:31     00:23     07:00     00:25     01:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:06     01:23     01:38     00:27     01:18     00:25     01:06   00:08:09

M12P Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1.  Erlend Mölder / Janar...  00:16:28 10:08:51   02:41  6  05:31  3  07:49  3  10:51  3  11:24  2  14:23  3  14:58  2  16:28  1 00:16:28
    90078 Vastseliina G                             02:41  6  02:50  4  02:18  4  03:02  3  00:33  4  02:59  4  00:35  2  01:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Gabriel Künnapuu / Ma...  00:17:05 10:21:31   01:49  3  06:46  5  08:50  5  11:23  5  11:51  4  14:19  2  14:56  1  17:05  2 00:17:05
    90092 Pikakannu Kool                            01:49  3  04:57  5  02:04  3  02:33  1  00:28  2  02:28  3  00:37  3  02:09  7
                                                   -00:52     02:07    -00:14    -00:29    -00:05    -00:31     00:02     00:39   
  3.  Richard Viiard / Jaan...  00:19:35 10:19:14   02:12  5  08:21  7  10:00  6  14:55  6  15:22  6  17:34  4  18:06  3  19:35  3 00:19:35
    90090 Pikakannu Kool                            02:12  5  06:09  7  01:39  1  04:55  7  00:27  1  02:12  1  00:32  1  01:29  4
                                                   -00:29     03:19    -00:39     01:53    -00:06    -00:47    -00:03    -00:01   
  4.  Reemet Kriis / Max-Sa...  00:24:05 10:23:39   02:06  4  04:27  2  07:01  2  10:43  2  11:29  3  19:14  5  23:09  4  24:05  4 00:24:05
    90094 Krabi PK                                  02:06  4  02:21  2  02:34  6  03:42  6  00:46  8  07:45  5  03:55  6  00:56  1
                                                   -00:35    -00:29     00:16     00:40     00:13     04:46     03:20    -00:34   
  5.  Joosep Kund / Rait Ha...  00:27:54 10:10:29   02:51  7  05:35  4  08:46  4  11:21  4  11:52  5  22:54  6  26:43  5  27:54  5 00:27:54
    90080 Vastseliina G                             02:51  7  02:44  3  03:11  7  02:35  2  00:31  3  11:02  7  03:49  5  01:11  2
                                                    00:10    -00:06     00:53    -00:27    -00:02     08:03     03:14    -00:19   
  6.  Enrico Jäger / Kenno ...  00:33:34 10:11:24   01:37  2  03:26  1  05:27  1  08:32  1  09:05  1  11:18  1  30:36  6  33:34  6 00:33:34
    90082 Kääpa Kool                                01:37  2  01:49  1  02:01  2  03:05  5  00:33  4  02:13  2  19:18  8  02:58  8
                                                   -01:04    -01:01    -00:17     00:03     00:00    -00:46     18:43     01:28   
  7.  Kaspar Koemets / Merl...  00:37:23 10:05:24   01:06  1  06:46  5  14:14  8  17:17  7  18:01  7  27:56  7  35:47  7  37:23  7 00:37:23
    90076 Mõniste Kool                              01:06  1  05:40  6  07:28  8  03:03  4  00:44  7  09:55  6  07:51  7  01:36  6
                                                   -01:35     02:50     05:10     00:01     00:11     06:56     07:16     00:06   
  8.  Oss Mändmets / Marek Ots  00:43:57 10:16:49   03:14  8  11:10  8  13:30  7  20:08  8  20:42  8  40:19  8  42:32  8  43:57  8 00:43:57
    90086 Krabi PK                                  03:14  8  07:56  8  02:20  5  06:38  8  00:34  6  19:37  8  02:13  4  01:25  3
                                                    00:33     05:06     00:02     03:36     00:01     16:38     01:38    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:49     01:39     02:33     00:27     02:12     00:32     00:56   00:11:14

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1.  Anita Laanejõe            00:10:12 10:43:20   00:56  1  02:17  1  04:21  1  06:22  1  07:16  1  08:35  1  09:03  1  10:12  1 00:10:12
    90115 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:56  1  01:21  1  02:04  1  02:01  1  00:54  1  01:19  1  00:28  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lee Saarts                 00:30:26 17:14:07   03:25  2  08:00  2  12:42  2  17:58  2  20:19  2  24:20  2  26:08  2  30:26  2 00:30:26
    19888 Võru                                      03:25  2  04:35  2  04:42  2  05:16  2  02:21  2  04:01  2  01:48  2  04:18  2
                                                    02:29     03:14     02:38     03:15     01:27     02:42     01:20     03:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:21     02:04     02:01     00:54     01:19     00:28     01:09   00:10:12

N12P Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1.  Stella Männiste / Ali...  00:15:25 10:36:01   01:31  2  03:03  1  05:35  1  08:50  1  09:52  1  13:35  1  13:58  1  15:25  1 00:15:25
    90106 Varstu KK                                 01:31  2  01:32  2  02:32  3  03:15  2  01:02  5  03:43  3  00:23  1  01:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Kadi Aripman / Robert...  00:16:30 10:31:36   06:24  6  07:44  5  10:11  4  12:07  3  12:44  3  14:39  2  15:04  2  16:30  2 00:16:30
    90102 Antsla G                                  06:24  6  01:20  1  02:27  2  01:56  1  00:37  3  01:55  1  00:25  3  01:26  4
                                                    04:53    -00:12    -00:05    -01:19    -00:25    -01:48     00:02    -00:01   
  3.  Melany Regle Langus /...  00:19:16 10:38:05   02:25  5  04:14  3  06:46  3  13:06  4  13:36  4  16:38  3  17:32  3  19:16  3 00:19:16
    90108 Vastseliina G                             02:25  5  01:49  3  02:32  3  06:20  6  00:30  1  03:02  2  00:54  4  01:44  6
                                                    00:54     00:17     00:00     03:05    -00:32    -00:41     00:31     00:17   
  4.  Klaudia Liivrand / Sa...  00:25:48 10:39:22   01:53  4  09:37  6  11:20  5  15:07  5  19:29  6  24:11  4  24:35  4  25:48  4 00:25:48
    90111 Krabi PK                                  01:53  4  07:44  6  01:43  1  03:47  3  04:22  6  04:42  4  00:24  2  01:13  2
                                                    00:22     06:12    -00:49     00:32     03:20     00:59     00:01    -00:14   
  5.  Airin Alliksoo / Geid...  00:29:16 10:33:28   01:42  3  03:37  2  06:14  2  10:26  2  11:04  2  25:15  5  28:14  5  29:16  5 00:29:16
    90104 Mõniste Kool                              01:42  3  01:55  4  02:37  5  04:12  4  00:38  4  14:11  5  02:59  5  01:02  1
                                                    00:11     00:23     00:05     00:57    -00:24     10:28     02:36    -00:25   
  6.  Stefani Mursal / Kirs...  00:34:47 10:28:17   01:06  1  05:57  4  11:23  6  15:36  6  16:12  5  30:27  6  33:30  6  34:47  6 00:34:47
    90098 Mõniste Kool                              01:06  1  04:51  5  05:26  6  04:13  5  00:36  2  14:15  6  03:03  6  01:17  3
                                                   -00:25     03:19     02:54     00:58    -00:26     10:32     02:40    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:20     01:43     01:56     00:30     01:55     00:23     01:02   00:09:55

N10 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1. Mia-Mai Huik               00:18:00 15:44:23   01:37  1  04:01  1  06:55  1  09:45  1  11:32  1  15:16  1  16:03  2  18:00  1 00:18:00
    17896 Võru                                      01:37  1  02:24  1  02:54  1  02:50  1  01:47  2  03:44  2  00:47  2  01:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivika Uustalu              00:18:18 18:02:04   02:14  2  05:15  2  08:39  2  11:58  2  12:24  2  15:18  2  15:57  1  18:18  2 00:18:18
    20680 Võru                                      02:14  2  03:01  2  03:24  2  03:19  2  00:26  1  02:54  1  00:39  1  02:21  2
                                                    00:37     00:37     00:30     00:29    -01:21    -00:50    -00:08     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:24     02:54     02:50     00:26     02:54     00:39     01:57   00:15:41

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 00:43:04 16:58:10   00:59  01:36  01:57  02:29  03:34  05:32  08:08  08:51  11:05  14:09  17:48  27:05  33:11  37:19  39:00  40:26  41:27  42:27  43:04 00:43:04 18p
    18423 Vastseliina                               00:59  00:37  00:21  00:32  01:05  01:58  02:36  00:43  02:14  03:04  03:39  09:17  06:06  04:08  01:41  01:26  01:01  01:00  00:37
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =18
  2. Piret Palok                00:43:05 16:58:12   00:59  01:37  01:57  02:29  03:33  05:35  08:14  08:51  11:02  14:04  17:44  27:01  33:12  37:14  38:52  40:20  41:24  42:26  43:05 00:43:05 18p
    18424 Vastseliina                               00:59  00:38  00:20  00:32  01:04  02:02  02:39  00:37  02:11  03:02  03:40  09:17  06:11  04:02  01:38  01:28  01:04  01:02  00:39
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =18
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:17:47 15:12:13   01:07  01:22  01:44  02:21  04:07  06:00  08:25  08:57  10:26  12:21  13:42  14:42  15:23  16:19  16:50  17:47 00:17:47 15p
     3803 Võru                                      01:07  00:15  00:22  00:37  01:46  01:53  02:25  00:32  01:29  01:55  01:21  01:00  00:41  00:56  00:31  00:57
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =15
  4.  Jane Soesoo / Reelika...  00:25:12 10:54:23   03:48  06:15  15:41  16:57  17:46  20:08  21:38  22:27  23:14  24:41  25:12 00:25:12 10p
    90056 Vastseliina G                             03:48  02:27  09:26  01:16  00:49  02:22  01:30  00:49  00:47  01:27  00:31
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [31 ] Finiš     =10
  5.  Dimo Teder                00:26:47 10:46:23   05:58  07:55  12:35  16:30  19:47  21:49  22:44  24:22  25:06  26:15  26:47 00:26:47 10p
    90048 Krabi PK                                  05:58  01:57  04:40  03:55  03:17  02:02  00:55  01:38  00:44  01:09  00:32
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [31 ] Finiš     =10
  6.  Alvar Udsu / Henri Ti...  00:29:41 10:10:21   07:07  11:58  19:35  20:59  21:26  23:30  24:31  27:25  28:25  29:17  29:41 00:29:41 10p
    90011 Mõniste Kool                              07:07  04:51  07:37  01:24  00:27  02:04  01:01  02:54  01:00  00:52  00:24
                                                    [34 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [31 ] Finiš     =10
  7.  Kristjan Vaarend          00:30:37 10:09:31   08:00  09:43  12:46  20:26  21:51  22:14  24:18  25:23  28:13  29:13  30:04  30:37 00:30:37 10p
    90009 Kääpa Kool                                08:00  01:43  03:03  07:40  01:25  00:23  02:04  01:05  02:50  01:00  00:51  00:33
                                                    [34 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [31 ] Finiš     =10
  8.  Kristiina Vaarend / A...  00:55:54 10:29:26   01:23  03:38  06:36  08:11  15:52  24:34  28:40  33:12  51:20  54:23  55:54 00:55:54 10p
    90100 Kääpa Kool                                01:23  02:15  02:58  01:35  07:41  08:42  04:06  04:32  18:08  03:03  01:31
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [45 ] Finiš     =10
  9. Karlos Anti Koemets        00:41:42 16:07:36   05:40  07:40  13:21  21:17  27:49  29:38  33:49  37:12  41:42 00:41:42 8p
    99999 x158                                      05:40  02:00  05:41  07:56  06:32  01:49  04:11  03:23  04:30
                                                    [42 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [46 ] Finiš     =8
 10.  Trine Tõniste / Kertu...  00:11:58 10:36:23   01:21  03:24  05:23  07:34  08:07  10:18  11:17  11:58 00:11:58 7p
    90083 Antsla G                                  01:21  02:03  01:59  02:11  00:33  02:11  00:59  00:41
                                                    [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 11.  Richard Lepp / Janmar...  00:15:10 10:13:40   01:17  03:04  04:36  07:05  07:49  11:36  13:52  15:10 00:15:10 7p
    90084 Mõniste Kool                              01:17  01:47  01:32  02:29  00:44  03:47  02:16  01:18
                                                    [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ] Finiš     =7
 12.  Robin Soe / Ragnar Li...  00:56:10 10:53:48   04:23  07:30  11:06  42:54  49:08  53:19  55:17  56:10 00:56:10 7p
    90055 Krabi PK                                  04:23  03:07  03:36  31:48  06:14  04:11  01:58  00:53
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 13.  Andre Vogt                01:00:42 10:19:33   09:36  11:34  14:25  15:50  21:14  24:30  60:02  60:42 01:00:42 7p
    90020 Osula PK                                  09:36  01:58  02:51  01:25  05:24  03:16  35:32  00:40
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 14.  Üllar Lehepuu             01:00:53 10:25:45   03:28  05:25  08:14  09:40  15:11  18:30  60:04  60:53 01:00:53 7p
    90026 Osula PK                                  03:28  01:57  02:49  01:26  05:31  03:19  41:34  00:49
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ] Finiš     =7
 15.  Laura Hõimla / Andra ...  00:29:26 10:41:44   02:58  10:09  13:15  24:54  26:15  27:44  29:26 00:29:26 6p
    90113 Pikakannu Kool                            02:58  07:11  03:06  11:39  01:21  01:29  01:42
                                                    [43 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [32 ] Finiš     =6
 16.  Kaspar Koemets / Merl...  00:29:57 10:05:24   01:06  06:46  14:14  16:33  17:17  18:01  27:56  29:57 00:29:57 6p
    90076 Mõniste Kool                              01:06  05:40  07:28  02:19  00:44  00:44  09:55  02:01
                                                    [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finiš     =6
 17.  Andrei Zujev              00:28:34 10:15:25   01:57  04:00  05:15  09:36  11:49  21:36  28:34 00:28:34 5p
    90016 Krabi PK                                  01:57  02:03  01:15  04:21  02:13  09:47  06:58
                                                    [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [33 ] Finiš     =5
 18.  Liisbet Inger Saatman     00:31:17 10:14:25   10:50  13:45  15:53  20:35  24:05  31:17 00:31:17 5p
    90085 Osula PK                                  10:50  02:55  02:08  04:42  03:30  07:12
                                                    [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ] Finiš     =5
 19.  Martin Tuul / Silver ...  00:36:40 11:01:24   01:05  02:29  06:05  08:45  23:34  36:40 00:36:40 5p
    90133 Krabi PK                                  01:05  01:24  03:36  02:40  14:49  13:06
                                                    [48 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [41 ] Finiš     =5
 20.  Joosep Perv               00:16:04 10:49:19   01:49  02:53  16:04 00:16:04 2p
    90051 Osula PK                                  01:49  01:04  13:11
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ] Finiš     =2
 21.  Joel Kuldmäe              01:23:53 10:06:18         01:23:53
    90007 Vastseliina G                                  
                                                   Finiš    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M20,M20P,M21,M35): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:16:26 16:56:43   00:46  5  01:24  5  02:48  4  04:15  4  04:59  4  05:53  4  09:14  4  11:27  2  12:27  1  14:29  1  15:00  1  15:54  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    16456 Võru                                      00:46  5  00:38  4  01:24  4  01:27  8  00:44  2  00:54  4  03:21  3  02:13  1  01:00  1  02:02  2  00:31  2  00:54  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Sander Lembra             00:17:20 11:05:17   00:35  1  01:12  1  02:35  2  03:53  3  04:40  1  05:38  2  09:09  2  11:42  3  13:01  3  15:09  2  15:45  2  16:45  2  17:20  2 00:17:20
    90138 Parksepa KK                               00:35  1  00:37  3  01:23  3  01:18  3  00:47  4  00:58  8  03:31  5  02:33  5  01:19  7  02:08  4  00:36  4  01:00  8  00:35  7
                                                   -00:11    -00:01    -00:01    -00:09     00:03     00:04     00:10     00:20     00:19     00:06     00:05     00:06     00:03   
  3.  Anti Sõukand              00:17:47 11:07:20   00:39  2  01:18  3  02:39  3  03:50  2  04:46  2  05:39  3  09:20  5  11:58  5  13:12  4  15:40  3  16:19  3  17:15  3  17:47  3 00:17:47
    90140 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:39  2  00:39  5  01:21  2  01:11  1  00:56  8  00:53  3  03:41  7  02:38  6  01:14  5  02:28  6  00:39  6  00:56  5  00:32  3
                                                   -00:07     00:01    -00:03    -00:16     00:12    -00:01     00:20     00:25     00:14     00:26     00:08     00:02     00:00   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:17:51 16:14:14   00:41  4  01:22  4  03:00  6  04:19  5  05:04  5  06:00  6  08:58  1  11:47  4  13:53  6  15:51  4  16:28  4  17:21  4  17:51  4 00:17:51
     9382 Võru                                      00:41  4  00:41  7  01:38 10  01:19  4  00:45  3  00:56  7  02:58  1  02:49  7  02:06 13  01:58  1  00:37  5  00:53  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:14    -00:08     00:01     00:02    -00:23     00:36     01:06    -00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:02   
  5. Allan Terve                00:18:37 16:09:50   00:51  7  01:27  7  03:12  8  04:35  7  05:13  7  06:07  7  09:29  6  13:02  7  14:28  7  16:38  5  17:12  5  18:10  5  18:37  5 00:18:37
    15274 Võru                                      00:51  7  00:36  1  01:45 11  01:23  6  00:38  1  00:54  4  03:22  4  03:33  9  01:26  8  02:10  5  00:34  3  00:58  6  00:27  1
                                                    00:05    -00:02     00:21    -00:04    -00:06     00:00     00:01     01:20     00:26     00:08     00:03     00:04    -00:05   
  6. Fred Needo                 00:19:31 17:36:30   00:57 10  01:38  9  03:05  7  04:54 10  05:46  9  06:40  8  10:17  7  12:31  6  13:41  5  16:51  6  17:39  6  18:53  6  19:31  6 00:19:31
     4135 Võru                                      00:57 10  00:41  7  01:27  6  01:49 10  00:52  6  00:54  4  03:37  6  02:14  2  01:10  3  03:10 10  00:48  8  01:14 11  00:38 10
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:03     00:22     00:08     00:00     00:16     00:01     00:10     01:08     00:17     00:20     00:06   
  7. Olari Needo                00:21:35 17:35:18   00:40  3  01:16  2  02:34  1  03:49  1  04:46  2  05:34  1  13:52 10  16:22 10  17:29 10  19:33  9  20:03  8  21:01  7  21:35  7 00:21:35
     4148 Võru                                      00:40  3  00:36  1  01:18  1  01:15  2  00:57 10  00:48  1  08:18 12  02:30  4  01:07  2  02:04  3  00:30  1  00:58  6  00:34  6
                                                   -00:06    -00:02    -00:06    -00:12     00:13    -00:06     04:57     00:17     00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
  8. Aare Huik                  00:21:43 16:11:59   00:59 11  01:43 10  03:17 10  04:38  8  05:34  8  06:40  8  11:22  9  14:40  8  16:13  8  18:41  7  19:51  7  21:01  7  21:43  8 00:21:43
      483 Võru                                      00:59 11  00:44  9  01:34  8  01:21  5  00:56  8  01:06 10  04:42  9  03:18  8  01:33 10  02:28  6  01:10 12  01:10 10  00:42 11
                                                    00:13     00:06     00:10    -00:06     00:12     00:12     01:21     01:05     00:33     00:26     00:39     00:16     00:10   
  9. Raido Viks                 00:22:07 17:09:39   00:51  7  01:35  8  03:12  8  04:50  9  05:50 10  06:50 10  10:44  8  15:14  9  16:32  9  19:27  8  20:25  9  21:31  9  22:07  9 00:22:07
    13517 Võru                                      00:51  7  00:44  9  01:37  9  01:38  9  01:00 11  01:00  9  03:54  8  04:30 10  01:18  6  02:55  8  00:58 10  01:06  9  00:36  8
                                                    00:05     00:06     00:13     00:11     00:16     00:06     00:33     02:17     00:18     00:53     00:27     00:12     00:04   
 10. Maris Vabulnieks           00:25:17 16:53:24   00:47  6  01:26  6  02:56  5  04:19  5  05:08  6  05:59  5  09:12  3  11:26  1  12:55  2  22:58 10  23:45 10  24:40 10  25:17 10 00:25:17
        0 x172                                      00:47  6  00:39  5  01:30  7  01:23  6  00:49  5  00:51  2  03:13  2  02:14  2  01:29  9  10:03 14  00:47  7  00:55  4  00:37  9
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:03    -00:08     00:01     00:29     08:01     00:16     00:01     00:05   
 11.  Jaan Lendsaar             00:44:24 10:58:59   00:55  9  02:07 13  03:31 11  05:24 11  06:28 11  08:36 11  25:04 13  35:39 11  39:06 11  42:06 11  43:01 11  43:51 11  44:24 11 00:44:24
    90132 Vastseliina G                             00:55  9  01:12 14  01:24  4  01:53 11  01:04 12  02:08 12  16:28 14  10:35 11  03:27 14  03:00  9  00:55  9  00:50  1  00:33  5
                                                    00:09     00:34     00:00     00:26     00:20     01:14     13:07     08:22     02:27     00:58     00:24    -00:04     00:01   
 12.  Keivo Kõiv                01:12:41 11:02:28   01:47 14  02:48 14  06:35 13  10:24 13  11:44 13  13:35 13  20:33 11  60:56 12  62:46 12  67:37 12  68:53 12  71:00 12  72:41 12 01:12:41
    90134 Varstu KK                                 01:47 14  01:01 13  03:47 13  03:49 13  01:20 13  01:51 11  06:58 10  40:23 13  01:50 11  04:51 12  01:16 13  02:07 14  01:41 13
                                                    01:01     00:23     02:23     02:22     00:36     00:57     03:37     38:10     00:50     02:49     00:45     01:13     01:09   
 13.  Carl Jõõts                01:16:47 10:58:20   01:09 13  02:02 12  04:04 12  06:09 12  07:03 12  09:21 12  24:07 12  65:05 13  66:57 13  71:57 13  72:59 13  75:02 13  76:47 13 01:16:47
    90130 Varstu KK                                 01:09 13  00:53 12  02:02 12  02:05 12  00:54  7  02:18 13  14:46 13  40:58 14  01:52 12  05:00 13  01:02 11  02:03 13  01:45 14
                                                    00:23     00:15     00:38     00:38     00:10     01:24     11:25     38:45     00:52     02:58     00:31     01:09     01:13   
 14. Mihkel Taaber              01:32:29 16:35:49   01:00 12  01:50 11  35:23 14  48:34 14  53:38 14  62:00 14  69:18 14  80:06 14  81:18 14  84:56 14  89:36 14  90:59 14  92:29 14 01:32:29
    20683 Võrumaa Kurtide                           01:00 12  00:50 11  33:33 14  13:11 14  05:04 14  08:22 14  07:18 11  10:48 12  01:12  4  03:38 11  04:40 14  01:23 12  01:30 12
                                                    00:14     00:12     32:09     11:44     04:20     07:28     03:57     08:35     00:12     01:36     04:09     00:29     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     00:36     01:18     01:11     00:38     00:48     02:58     02:13     01:00     01:58     00:30     00:50     00:27   00:15:02

#2 Rada (RADA2,M18,M18P): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Marved Silm               00:22:31 10:57:23   01:13  9  02:20  6  04:20  6  05:44  4  08:46  5  12:23  1  15:38  1  17:28  1  18:44  1  20:48  1  21:26  1  22:00  1  22:31  1 00:22:31
    90129 Vastseliina G                             01:13  9  01:07  6  02:00  6  01:24  2  03:02  6  03:37  1  03:15  1  01:50  5  01:16  2  02:04  1  00:38  7  00:34  3  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Ralf Sannikov             00:24:04 11:06:12   00:33  1  01:19  1  02:44  1  03:51  1  05:08  1  14:23  4  17:54  2  19:21  2  20:30  2  22:44  2  23:13  2  23:39  2  24:04  2 00:24:04
    90139 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:33  1  00:46  1  01:25  1  01:07  1  01:17  1  09:15  4  03:31  2  01:27  1  01:09  1  02:14  2  00:29  3  00:26  1  00:25  2
                                                   -00:40    -00:21    -00:35    -00:17    -01:45     05:38     00:16    -00:23    -00:07     00:10    -00:09    -00:08    -00:06   
  3.  Alver Alvela              00:36:13 10:48:33   00:48  3  01:46  2  03:32  2  05:20  2  08:36  4  21:35  5  26:33  3  28:24  4  30:54  3  33:51  3  34:37  3  35:35  3  36:13  3 00:36:13
    90121 Varstu KK                                 00:48  3  00:58  2  01:46  2  01:48  7  03:16  8  12:59  5  04:58  5  01:51  6  02:30  8  02:57  4  00:46  8  00:58  6  00:38  7
                                                   -00:25    -00:09    -00:14     00:24     00:14     09:22     01:43     00:01     01:14     00:53     00:08     00:24     00:07   
  4.  Kaspar Harak              00:36:22 10:48:10   00:49  4  01:52  3  03:50  3  05:32  3  08:57  7  22:00  6  26:40  4  28:19  3  31:11  4  34:16  4  34:47  4  35:59  4  36:22  4 00:36:22
    90119 Varstu KK                                 00:49  4  01:03  5  01:58  4  01:42  6  03:25  9  13:03  6  04:40  3  01:39  3  02:52  9  03:05  5  00:31  4  01:12  8  00:23  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:04    -00:02     00:18     00:23     09:26     01:25    -00:11     01:36     01:01    -00:07     00:38    -00:08   
  5.  Kervin Adamson            00:38:24 10:46:16   01:06  7  02:31  8  05:03  9  07:57  9  09:38  9  23:44  8  28:32  5  30:10  5  33:12  5  36:06  5  36:38  5  37:50  5  38:24  5 00:38:24
    90117 Varstu KK                                 01:06  7  01:25  8  02:32  9  02:54 10  01:41  2  14:06  8  04:48  4  01:38  2  03:02 10  02:54  3  00:32  5  01:12  8  00:34  6
                                                   -00:07     00:18     00:32     01:30    -01:21     10:29     01:33    -00:12     01:46     00:50    -00:06     00:38     00:03   
  6.  Germo Alliksoo / Are ...  00:41:35 11:05:45   00:55  6  01:57  4  04:12  4  06:02  6  08:01  3  13:06  2  32:29  7  34:41  7  36:21  7  40:06  6  40:29  6  41:05  6  41:35  6 00:41:35
    90137 Varstu KK                                 00:55  6  01:02  4  02:15  8  01:50  8  01:59  4  05:05  3  19:23  9  02:12  7  01:40  5  03:45  6  00:23  1  00:36  4  00:30  3
                                                   -00:18    -00:05     00:15     00:26    -01:03     01:28     16:08     00:22     00:24     01:41    -00:15     00:02    -00:01   
  7.  Konstantin Javnašan       00:44:47 11:03:29   01:17 10  02:28  7  04:26  7  06:03  7  08:51  6  13:22  3  34:40  8  37:09  8  38:34  8  42:37  7  43:10  7  44:08  7  44:47  7 00:44:47
    90135 Võru Kreutzwald                           01:17 10  01:11  7  01:58  4  01:37  4  02:48  5  04:31  2  21:18 10  02:29 10  01:25  3  04:03  7  00:33  6  00:58  6  00:39  9
                                                    00:04     00:04    -00:02     00:13    -00:14     00:54     18:03     00:39     00:09     01:59    -00:05     00:24     00:08   
  8.  Risto Kikkas              00:46:30 10:53:31   01:12  8  02:11  5  04:14  5  05:53  5  09:07  8  22:24  7  31:48  6  34:13  6  35:49  6  43:36  8  44:30  8  45:52  8  46:30  8 00:46:30
    90125 Vastseliina G                             01:12  8  00:59  3  02:03  7  01:39  5  03:14  7  13:17  7  09:24  6  02:25  9  01:36  4  07:47 10  00:54  9  01:22 10  00:38  7
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     00:03     00:15     00:12     09:40     06:09     00:35     00:20     05:43     00:16     00:48     00:07   
  9.  Tarmo Torn                00:57:16 10:51:27   00:51  5  02:46 10  04:41  8  06:07  8  07:52  2  30:56  9  46:44  9  48:57  9  50:37  9  55:31  9  55:56  9  56:43  9  57:16  9 00:57:16
    90123 Varstu KK                                 00:51  5  01:55  9  01:55  3  01:26  3  01:45  3  23:04 10  15:48  8  02:13  8  01:40  5  04:54  8  00:25  2  00:47  5  00:33  5
                                                   -00:22     00:48    -00:05     00:02    -01:17     19:27     12:33     00:23     00:24     02:50    -00:13     00:13     00:02   
 10.  Mirko Janus               01:04:14 10:55:36   00:45  2  02:45  9  08:35 10  10:25 10  20:20 10  37:53 10  50:47 10  52:27 10  54:33 10  59:54 10  63:00 10  63:31 10  64:14 10 01:04:14
    90127 Vastseliina G                             00:45  2  02:00 10  05:50 10  01:50  8  09:55 10  17:33  9  12:54  7  01:40  4  02:06  7  05:21  9  03:06 10  00:31  2  00:43 10
                                                   -00:28     00:53     03:50     00:26     06:53     13:56     09:39    -00:10     00:50     03:17     02:28    -00:03     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:46     01:25     01:07     01:17     03:37     03:15     01:27     01:09     02:04     00:23     00:26     00:23   00:17:52

#3 Rada (RADA3,N20,N20P,N21,N35,M45): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:15:58 17:18:51   01:04  1  04:06  1  07:08  1  10:07  1  11:08  1  12:07  1  13:31  1  14:53  1  15:30  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
     7706 Võru                                      01:04  1  03:02  1  03:02  6  02:59  1  01:01  1  00:59  2  01:24  2  01:22  2  00:37  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:18:17 17:53:31   01:18  4  04:30  2  07:11  2  12:23  4  13:34  3  14:28  3  15:42  3  17:02  2  17:45  2  18:17  2 00:18:17
     5009 Koop                                      01:18  4  03:12  2  02:41  1  05:12  8  01:11  3  00:54  1  01:14  1  01:20  1  00:43  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:14     00:10    -00:21     02:13     00:10    -00:05    -00:10    -00:02     00:06     00:04   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:18:37 15:45:57   01:15  3  04:49  3  07:42  3  11:28  2  12:41  2  13:56  2  15:29  2  17:10  3  18:00  3  18:37  3 00:18:37
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  3  03:34  3  02:53  5  03:46  2  01:13  4  01:15  6  01:33  3  01:41  4  00:50  5  00:37  4
                                                    00:11     00:32    -00:09     00:47     00:12     00:16     00:09     00:19     00:13     00:09   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              00:20:29 16:56:38   01:55 10  05:35  6  08:20  5  12:06  3  14:10  4  15:21  4  16:58  4  18:52  4  19:49  4  20:29  4 00:20:29
     3724 Võru                                      01:55 10  03:40  4  02:45  3  03:46  2  02:04 12  01:11  4  01:37  4  01:54  8  00:57  8  00:40  8
                                                    00:51     00:38    -00:17     00:47     01:03     00:12     00:13     00:32     00:20     00:12   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:21:17 18:14:25   01:14  2  06:59  9  09:41  9  14:36  8  15:41  7  16:49  7  18:28  7  19:57  6  20:43  5  21:17  5 00:21:17
     6043 Võru                                      01:14  2  05:45  9  02:42  2  04:55  7  01:05  2  01:08  3  01:39  5  01:29  3  00:46  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:10     02:43    -00:20     01:56     00:04     00:09     00:15     00:07     00:09     00:06   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:21:38 17:25:44   01:38  8  05:28  5  09:30  7  13:27  6  15:00  6  16:16  6  18:04  6  19:51  5  20:48  6  21:38  6 00:21:38
     2599 Võru                                      01:38  8  03:50  6  04:02  9  03:57  4  01:33  8  01:16  7  01:48  8  01:47  5  00:57  8  00:50 10
                                                    00:34     00:48     01:00     00:58     00:32     00:17     00:24     00:25     00:20     00:22   
  7. Heli Haug                  00:22:48 16:38:31   01:25  6  05:40  7  09:07  6  15:05  9  16:28  9  17:42  9  19:24  9  21:13  8  22:09  7  22:48  7 00:22:48
     3714 Võru                                      01:25  6  04:15  7  03:27  8  05:58  9  01:23  5  01:14  5  01:42  7  01:49  6  00:56  7  00:39  7
                                                    00:21     01:13     00:25     02:59     00:22     00:15     00:18     00:27     00:19     00:11   
  8. Epp Voitka                 00:22:57 16:50:57   01:36  7  06:15  8  09:38  8  14:27  7  15:59  8  17:30  8  19:20  8  21:09  7  22:12  8  22:57  8 00:22:57
    16421 Võru                                      01:36  7  04:39  8  03:23  7  04:49  6  01:32  7  01:31  8  01:50  9  01:49  6  01:03 10  00:45  9
                                                    00:32     01:37     00:21     01:50     00:31     00:32     00:26     00:27     00:26     00:17   
  9. Madis Haug                 00:28:05 16:37:03   01:20  5  05:09  4  07:56  4  12:42  5  14:13  5  16:05  5  17:46  5  26:40  9  27:28  9  28:05  9 00:28:05
    18049 Võru                                      01:20  5  03:49  5  02:47  4  04:46  5  01:31  6  01:52 10  01:41  6  08:54 12  00:48  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:16     00:47    -00:15     01:47     00:30     00:53     00:17     07:32     00:11     00:09   
 10. Gelly Pajor                00:37:53 16:34:35   01:48  9  11:36 10  16:41 10  23:51 10  25:49 10  27:27 10  29:58 10  32:32 10  36:54 10  37:53 10 00:37:53
    20682 Võrumaa Kurtide                           01:48  9  09:48 11  05:05 10  07:10 11  01:58 11  01:38  9  02:31 10  02:34  9  04:22 12  00:59 12
                                                    00:44     06:46     02:03     04:11     00:57     00:39     01:07     01:12     03:45     00:31   
 11.  Kaidi Parv / Maret Mä...  00:41:57 10:58:17   06:05 12  12:19 11  20:46 11  28:21 11  30:18 11  33:38 11  37:15 11  40:27 11  41:20 11  41:57 11 00:41:57
    90059 Varstu KK                                 06:05 12  06:14 10  08:27 11  07:35 12  01:57 10  03:20 12  03:37 11  03:12 10  00:53  6  00:37  4
                                                    05:01     03:12     05:25     04:36     00:56     02:21     02:13     01:50     00:16     00:09   
 12. Helve Hellamaa             01:03:12 16:34:01   02:39 11  19:18 12  39:48 12  45:49 12  47:42 12  49:37 12  55:56 12  59:58 12  62:16 12  63:12 12 01:03:12
    999999 Võru                                      02:39 11  16:39 12  20:30 12  06:01 10  01:53  9  01:55 11  06:19 12  04:02 11  02:18 11  00:56 11
                                                    01:35     13:37     17:28     03:02     00:52     00:56     04:55     02:40     01:41     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     03:02     02:41     02:59     01:01     00:54     01:14     01:20     00:37     00:28   00:15:20

#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,M16P,N18,N18P,N45,M60): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finiš              
  1.  Lauri Pähn                00:10:24 10:18:17   02:02  1  03:13  1  04:36  1  05:36  1  05:59  1  07:19  1  08:13  1  09:08  1  09:28  1  10:01  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
    90019 Puiga PK                                  02:02  1  01:11  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  00:23  1  01:20  2  00:54  4  00:55  3  00:20  1  00:33  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Taavi Perv                00:11:33 10:50:18   02:15  2  04:06  4  06:07  4  07:07  2  07:33  2  08:49  2  09:31  2  10:21  2  10:42  2  11:11  2  11:33  2 00:11:33
    90052 Osula PK                                  02:15  2  01:51  8  02:01  8  01:00  1  00:26  3  01:16  1  00:42  2  00:50  1  00:21  2  00:29  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:13     00:40     00:38     00:00     00:03    -00:04    -00:12    -00:05     00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
  3.  Mihkel Parts              00:13:28 10:36:16   02:24  4  04:11  5  06:05  3  07:22  3  07:50  3  09:30  3  10:11  3  11:13  3  11:42  3  12:59  3  13:28  3 00:13:28
    90037 Haanja Kool                               02:24  4  01:47  7  01:54  6  01:17  8  00:28  4  01:40  6  00:41  1  01:02  5  00:29  7  01:17 21  00:29  6
                                                    00:22     00:36     00:31     00:17     00:05     00:20    -00:13     00:07     00:09     00:44     00:06   
  4.  Priit Lüüs                00:13:45 10:34:56   03:16  9  04:31  7  06:13  5  07:28  5  08:18  5  09:46  4  10:53  4  12:03  4  12:42  4  13:16  4  13:45  4 00:13:45
    90035 Haanja Kool                               03:16  9  01:15  2  01:42  2  01:15  6  00:50 21  01:28  4  01:07 10  01:10 12  00:39 21  00:34  4  00:29  6
                                                    01:14     00:04     00:19     00:15     00:27     00:08     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:01     00:06   
  5.  Sander Hannust            00:13:58 10:02:18   02:26  5  04:01  3  05:52  2  07:23  4  08:14  4  09:58  5  10:57  5  12:10  5  12:42  4  13:29  5  13:58  5 00:13:58
    90003 Haanja Kool                               02:26  5  01:35  4  01:51  5  01:31 11  00:51 23  01:44  8  00:59  7  01:13 13  00:32 12  00:47 14  00:29  6
                                                    00:24     00:24     00:28     00:31     00:28     00:24     00:05     00:18     00:12     00:14     00:06   
  6.  Kevin Uustalu             00:15:16 10:14:23   02:34  7  04:12  6  06:23  6  07:54  6  08:27  6  10:20  6  11:53  6  12:56  6  13:21  6  14:26  6  15:16  6 00:15:16
    90015 Võru I PK                                 02:34  7  01:38  5  02:11  9  01:31 11  00:33  8  01:53 13  01:33 17  01:03  6  00:25  5  01:05 20  00:50 23
                                                    00:32     00:27     00:48     00:31     00:10     00:33     00:39     00:08     00:05     00:32     00:27   
  7.  Andre Ojala               00:15:52 10:16:45   02:28  6  05:53  8  08:04  8  09:05  7  09:33  7  11:03  7  12:23  7  13:29  7  13:53  7  14:28  7  15:52  7 00:15:52
    90017 Vastseliina G                             02:28  6  03:25 19  02:11  9  01:01  3  00:28  4  01:30  5  01:20 15  01:06  8  00:24  3  00:35  5  01:24 27
                                                    00:26     02:14     00:48     00:01     00:05     00:10     00:26     00:11     00:04     00:02     01:01   
  8.  Joosep Keel               00:16:05 10:00:10   04:30 18  06:08 11  08:03  7  09:33  8  10:23  9  12:04  8  13:11  8  14:19  8  14:53  8  15:38  8  16:05  8 00:16:05
    90001 Krabi PK                                  04:30 18  01:38  5  01:55  7  01:30  9  00:50 21  01:41  7  01:07 10  01:08 10  00:34 14  00:45 13  00:27  3
                                                    02:28     00:27     00:32     00:30     00:27     00:21     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:12     00:04   
  9.  Johannes Klaus Konksi     00:16:53 10:29:18   02:36  8  06:34 14  08:21 10  09:36  9  10:20  8  12:08  9  14:07 11  15:10 11  15:40 11  16:23  9  16:53  9 00:16:53
    90029 Varstu KK                                 02:36  8  03:58 21  01:47  4  01:15  6  00:44 17  01:48  9  01:59 26  01:03  6  00:30  9  00:43 10  00:30 11
                                                    00:34     02:47     00:24     00:15     00:21     00:28     01:05     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:07   
 10. Mati Külaase               00:17:05 16:55:36   03:19 11  06:20 12  08:58 12  10:36 12  11:09 11  12:57 11  14:00 10  15:09 10  15:36  9  16:26 10  17:05 10 00:17:05
     3685 Võru                                      03:19 11  03:01 17  02:38 15  01:38 16  00:33  8  01:48  9  01:03  9  01:09 11  00:27  6  00:50 15  00:39 19
                                                    01:17     01:50     01:15     00:38     00:10     00:28     00:09     00:14     00:07     00:17     00:16   
 11.  Danel Teder / Raul Ta...  00:17:51 10:40:35   03:24 12  05:54  9  08:05  9  09:39 10  10:33 10  12:49 10  13:45  9  15:06  9  15:39 10  17:18 11  17:51 11 00:17:51
    90042 Krabi PK                                  03:24 12  02:30 12  02:11  9  01:34 14  00:54 26  02:16 17  00:56  5  01:21 18  00:33 13  01:39 23  00:33 13
                                                    01:22     01:19     00:48     00:34     00:31     00:56     00:02     00:26     00:13     01:06     00:10   
 12.  Margo Raju                00:18:16 10:30:23   02:19  3  03:51  2  10:17 15  12:13 15  12:49 15  14:15 12  15:52 13  16:45 12  17:09 12  17:47 12  18:16 12 00:18:16
    90031 Krabi PK                                  02:19  3  01:32  3  06:26 25  01:56 20  00:36 11  01:26  3  01:37 20  00:53  2  00:24  3  00:38  7  00:29  6
                                                    00:17     00:21     05:03     00:56     00:13     00:06     00:43    -00:02     00:04     00:05     00:06   
 13.  Kati Palojärv / Anne ...  00:19:18 10:55:42   03:52 16  06:20 12  08:56 11  10:34 11  11:21 12  14:32 14  15:45 12  17:20 13  18:00 13  18:51 14  19:18 13 00:19:18
    90058 Vastseliina G                             03:52 16  02:28 11  02:36 14  01:38 16  00:47 19  03:11 25  01:13 12  01:35 22  00:40 22  00:51 16  00:27  3
                                                    01:50     01:17     01:13     00:38     00:24     01:51     00:19     00:40     00:20     00:18     00:04   
 14. Rudolf Mürk                00:19:29 16:45:05   03:16  9  07:22 18  09:43 13  11:13 13  11:53 13  14:31 13  16:22 15  17:38 14  18:07 14  18:49 13  19:29 14 00:19:29
     1064 Võru                                      03:16  9  04:06 23  02:21 13  01:30  9  00:40 13  02:38 20  01:51 23  01:16 14  00:29  7  00:42  9  00:40 20
                                                    01:14     02:55     00:58     00:30     00:17     01:18     00:57     00:21     00:09     00:09     00:17   
 15.  Ain Mägise                00:19:50 10:26:23   05:09 20  09:32 22  11:17 18  12:31 16  13:12 16  15:04 16  17:01 16  18:07 15  18:37 15  19:21 15  19:50 15 00:19:50
    90027 Krabi PK                                  05:09 20  04:23 25  01:45  3  01:14  5  00:41 15  01:52 12  01:57 25  01:06  8  00:30  9  00:44 11  00:29  6
                                                    03:07     03:12     00:22     00:14     00:18     00:32     01:03     00:11     00:10     00:11     00:06   
 16. Heli Viks                  00:22:18 17:17:45   05:24 23  07:58 19  10:47 16  12:51 17  13:31 17  16:34 18  18:16 19  19:54 18  20:32 17  21:31 16  22:18 16 00:22:18
     5017 Võru                                      05:24 23  02:34 15  02:49 16  02:04 22  00:40 13  03:03 24  01:42 22  01:38 24  00:38 20  00:59 19  00:47 21
                                                    03:22     01:23     01:26     01:04     00:17     01:43     00:48     00:43     00:18     00:26     00:24   
 17.  Maicel Tamm / Rainis ...  00:22:57 10:42:30   03:26 14  05:57 10  10:53 17  13:17 18  14:13 18  16:56 19  18:09 18  19:27 17  20:04 16  21:35 17  22:57 17 00:22:57
    90044 Krabi PK                                  03:26 14  02:31 13  04:56 22  02:24 24  00:56 27  02:43 22  01:13 12  01:18 15  00:37 19  01:31 22  01:22 26
                                                    01:24     01:20     03:33     01:24     00:33     01:23     00:19     00:23     00:17     00:58     00:59   
 18.  Edvin Veinberg / Ragn...  00:23:01 10:04:17   04:42 19  06:42 17  09:46 14  11:45 14  12:29 14  14:43 15  16:17 14  18:53 16  21:48 19  22:28 18  23:01 18 00:23:01
    90005 Krabi PK                                  04:42 19  02:00 10  03:04 17  01:59 21  00:44 17  02:14 16  01:34 18  02:36 27  02:55 28  00:40  8  00:33 13
                                                    02:40     00:49     01:41     00:59     00:21     00:54     00:40     01:41     02:35     00:07     00:10   
 19.  Rene-Keven Lääne / Ka...  00:24:21 10:24:26   05:11 21  08:04 20  12:39 20  14:16 20  14:44 20  19:50 21  21:05 21  22:41 20  23:17 20  23:50 19  24:21 19 00:24:21
    90025 Krabi PK                                  05:11 21  02:53 16  04:35 21  01:37 15  00:28  4  05:06 28  01:15 14  01:36 23  00:36 18  00:33  2  00:31 12
                                                    03:09     01:42     03:12     00:37     00:05     03:46     00:21     00:41     00:16     00:00     00:08   
 20.  Kevin Vene                00:25:28 10:48:32   03:24 12  10:24 23  14:02 21  16:11 21  16:50 21  18:39 20  19:35 20  20:36 19  21:10 18  24:54 20  25:28 20 00:25:28
    90050 Võru I PK                                 03:24 12  07:00 27  03:38 20  02:09 23  00:39 12  01:49 11  00:56  5  01:01  4  00:34 14  03:44 27  00:34 16
                                                    01:22     05:49     02:15     01:09     00:16     00:29     00:02     00:06     00:14     03:11     00:11   
 21.  Viola Kasak / Karmen ...  00:25:57 11:02:25   03:38 15  06:41 16  14:55 22  17:29 22  18:10 22  21:02 22  22:04 22  23:35 21  24:25 21  25:19 21  25:57 21 00:25:57
    90064 Varstu KK                                 03:38 15  03:03 18  08:14 27  02:34 26  00:41 15  02:52 23  01:02  8  01:31 21  00:50 27  00:54 17  00:38 18
                                                    01:36     01:52     06:51     01:34     00:18     01:32     00:08     00:36     00:30     00:21     00:15   
 22.  Maarten Raudvassar / ...  00:29:30 10:44:19   04:05 17  06:37 15  12:22 19  13:35 19  14:26 19  16:21 17  17:56 17  25:31 22  26:11 22  28:57 23  29:30 22 00:29:30
    90046 Mõniste Kool                              04:05 17  02:32 14  05:45 23  01:13  4  00:51 23  01:55 14  01:35 19  07:35 28  00:40 22  02:46 25  00:33 13
                                                    02:03     01:21     04:22     00:13     00:28     00:35     00:41     06:40     00:20     02:13     00:10   
 23.  Hanna Antsov / Karoli...  00:29:52 10:58:25   05:39 24  11:04 24  19:33 25  21:05 25  21:54 25  23:56 25  25:28 25  26:46 24  27:30 24  28:26 22  29:52 23 00:29:52
    90060 Mõniste Kool                              05:39 24  05:25 26  08:29 28  01:32 13  00:49 20  02:02 15  01:32 16  01:18 15  00:44 24  00:56 18  01:26 28
                                                    03:37     04:14     07:06     00:32     00:26     00:42     00:38     00:23     00:24     00:23     01:03   
 24.  Birgit Tull               00:30:45 11:04:18   09:20 25  12:47 25  16:11 24  18:42 24  19:05 24  22:30 23  25:19 24  26:38 23  27:13 23  29:45 24  30:45 24 00:30:45
    90066 Kääpa Kool                                09:20 25  03:27 20  03:24 19  02:31 25  00:23  1  03:25 26  02:49 28  01:19 17  00:35 16  02:32 24  01:00 25
                                                    07:18     02:16     02:01     01:31     00:00     02:05     01:55     00:24     00:15     01:59     00:37   
 25.  Elise-Martina Rämmer      00:33:23 10:52:31   05:16 22  09:16 21  15:05 23  17:47 23  18:39 23  23:18 24  25:13 23  27:17 25  28:06 25  32:35 25  33:23 25 00:33:23
    90054 Krabi PK                                  05:16 22  04:00 22  05:49 24  02:42 27  00:52 25  04:39 27  01:55 24  02:04 26  00:49 26  04:29 28  00:48 22
                                                    03:14     02:49     04:26     01:42     00:29     03:19     01:01     01:09     00:29     03:56     00:25   
 26.  Artur Vodi                00:37:40 10:33:02   21:28 27  23:25 27  25:44 26  27:30 26  28:30 26  30:54 26  31:45 26  33:06 26  33:36 26  37:13 26  37:40 26 00:37:40
    90033 Vastseliina G                             21:28 27  01:57  9  02:19 12  01:46 18  01:00 28  02:24 19  00:51  3  01:21 18  00:30  9  03:37 26  00:27  3
                                                    19:26     00:46     00:56     00:46     00:37     01:04    -00:03     00:26     00:10     03:04     00:04   
 27.  Tõnis Urbanik / Kenet...  00:45:47 10:23:05   23:28 28  27:42 28  35:10 28  36:57 27  37:26 27  39:46 27  41:46 27  43:38 27  44:13 27  44:50 27  45:47 27 00:45:47
    90023 Antsla G                                  23:28 28  04:14 24  07:28 26  01:47 19  00:29  7  02:20 18  02:00 27  01:52 25  00:35 16  00:37  6  00:57 24
                                                    21:26     03:03     06:05     00:47     00:06     01:00     01:06     00:57     00:15     00:04     00:34   
 28.  Egert Veinberg / Kevi...  00:49:41 10:38:19   09:36 26  23:00 26  26:12 27  41:22 28  41:56 28  44:37 28  46:17 28  47:38 28  48:23 28  49:07 28  49:41 28 00:49:41
    90039 Varstu KK                                 09:36 26  13:24 28  03:12 18  15:10 28  00:34 10  02:41 21  01:40 21  01:21 18  00:45 25  00:44 11  00:34 16
                                                    07:34     12:13     01:49     14:10     00:11     01:21     00:46     00:26     00:25     00:11     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:11     01:23     01:00     00:23     01:16     00:41     00:50     00:20     00:29     00:22   00:09:57

#5 Rada (RADA5,M14,M14P,N16,N16P,N60): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Ando Allmann              00:10:58 10:33:19   02:02  4  03:02  3  04:11  2  05:17  2  06:49  1  08:16  1  09:49  1  10:20  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
    90034 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:02  4  01:00  1  01:09  1  01:06  1  01:32  1  01:27  1  01:33  2  00:31  2  00:38  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Kristiina Himma           00:11:25 10:48:23   01:32  1  02:38  1  03:48  1  05:09  1  06:58  2  08:42  2  10:14  2  10:52  2  11:25  2 00:11:25
    90120 Haanja Kool                               01:32  1  01:06  2  01:10  2  01:21  6  01:49  2  01:44  2  01:32  1  00:38  6  00:33  1
                                                   -00:30     00:06     00:01     00:15     00:17     00:17    -00:01     00:07    -00:05   
  3.  Raido Kiss                00:12:56 11:06:14   01:36  2  02:56  2  04:23  3  05:45  3  08:02  3  09:49  3  11:28  3  12:06  3  12:56  3 00:12:56
    90004 Kääpa Kool                                01:36  2  01:20  4  01:27  3  01:22  7  02:17  7  01:47  3  01:39  3  00:38  6  00:50 25
                                                   -00:26     00:20     00:18     00:16     00:45     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:12   
  4.  Markus Mürk               00:16:32 10:31:25   02:05  5  03:44  5  06:42  6  08:05  6  10:28  6  13:06  5  14:48  5  15:51  4  16:32  4 00:16:32
    90032 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:05  5  01:39  8  02:58 20  01:23  8  02:23  8  02:38  8  01:42  4  01:03 23  00:41 14
                                                    00:03     00:39     01:49     00:17     00:51     01:11     00:09     00:32     00:03   
  5.  Martin Oja                00:16:49 10:47:21   02:29 12  04:12  7  06:16  5  07:34  4  09:44  4  12:08  4  14:06  4  16:09  5  16:49  5 00:16:49
    90049 Varstu KK                                 02:29 12  01:43 11  02:04 11  01:18  3  02:10  4  02:24  6  01:58  9  02:03 31  00:40 10
                                                    00:27     00:43     00:55     00:12     00:38     00:57     00:25     01:32     00:02   
  6.  Kairi Hein                00:17:43 10:42:17   03:49 25  05:20 13  07:42 10  09:16  8  11:23  8  14:24  6  16:24  6  17:02  6  17:43  6 00:17:43
    90114 Haanja Kool                               03:49 25  01:31  6  02:22 15  01:34 12  02:07  3  03:01 11  02:00 10  00:38  6  00:41 14
                                                    01:47     00:31     01:13     00:28     00:35     01:34     00:27     00:07     00:03   
  7.  Arthur Lepp / Rinaldo...  00:18:41 10:35:55   01:47  3  03:11  4  06:08  4  07:38  5  09:54  5  15:08  7  17:35  8  18:01  7  18:41  7 00:18:41
    90036 Mõniste Kool                              01:47  3  01:24  5  02:57 19  01:30 11  02:16  5  05:14 27  02:27 20  00:26  1  00:40 10
                                                   -00:15     00:24     01:48     00:24     00:44     03:47     00:54    -00:05     00:02   
  8.  Kristjan Must             00:19:21 10:11:54   02:45 16  04:59 12  09:42 17  11:01 15  13:17 11  15:25  8  17:34  7  18:42  9  19:21  8 00:19:21
    90012 Mõniste Kool                              02:45 16  02:14 17  04:43 26  01:19  4  02:16  5  02:08  5  02:09 13  01:08 25  00:39  7
                                                    00:43     01:14     03:34     00:13     00:44     00:41     00:36     00:37     00:01   
  9.  Signe Kallion             00:19:26 10:44:25   05:27 28  06:44 20  08:24 13  10:08 14  12:51  9  15:30  9  17:44  9  18:37  8  19:26  9 00:19:26
    90116 Osula PK                                  05:27 28  01:17  3  01:40  8  01:44 18  02:43 11  02:39  9  02:14 17  00:53 21  00:49 24
                                                    03:25     00:17     00:31     00:38     01:11     01:12     00:41     00:22     00:11   
 10.  Keitin Haak / Anu Kän...  00:21:07 10:46:24   07:22 31  09:03 27  10:52 20  12:49 20  15:37 15  17:42 13  19:44 12  20:30 11  21:07 10 00:21:07
    90118 Mõniste Kool                              07:22 31  01:41  9  01:49  9  01:57 24  02:48 12  02:05  4  02:02 11  00:46 14  00:37  3
                                                    05:20     00:41     00:40     00:51     01:16     00:38     00:29     00:15    -00:01   
 11.  Kristofer Lupp            00:21:18 10:01:25   02:12  7  03:54  6  06:48  7  08:28  7  11:03  7  16:52 12  19:13 10  20:04 10  21:18 11 00:21:18
    90002 Võru Kesklinna                            02:12  7  01:42 10  02:54 18  01:40 14  02:35  9  05:49 29  02:21 19  00:51 19  01:14 30
                                                    00:10     00:42     01:45     00:34     01:03     04:22     00:48     00:20     00:36   
 12.  Mariliis Põder / Kris...  00:21:35 10:37:18   02:19  9  04:52 11  06:58  8  09:23  9  12:53 10  16:02 10  19:42 11  20:35 12  21:35 12 00:21:35
    90107 Krabi PK                                  02:19  9  02:33 21  02:06 12  02:25 28  03:30 19  03:09 15  03:40 25  00:53 21  01:00 28
                                                    00:17     01:33     00:57     01:19     01:58     01:42     02:07     00:22     00:22   
 13.  Kati Karu / Kristel-K...  00:22:31 10:56:48   06:07 30  07:56 24  10:06 18  11:48 18  14:42 14  18:54 15  21:01 14  21:43 14  22:31 13 00:22:31
    90128 Vastseliina G                             06:07 30  01:49 12  02:10 13  01:42 15  02:54 14  04:12 25  02:07 12  00:42  9  00:48 23
                                                    04:05     00:49     01:01     00:36     01:22     02:45     00:34     00:11     00:10   
 14. Helle Mürk                 00:22:54 16:27:12   02:57 19  05:29 15  07:26  9  09:58 13  13:27 12  16:30 11  20:10 13  21:33 13  22:54 14 00:22:54
        0 x159                                      02:57 19  02:32 20  01:57 10  02:32 29  03:29 18  03:03 12  03:40 25  01:23 28  01:21 31
                                                    00:55     01:32     00:48     01:26     01:57     01:36     02:07     00:52     00:43   
 15.  Itirin Kivi / Gaidlee...  00:22:59 10:40:17   02:23 11  04:12  7  08:08 11  09:51 12  16:41 19  19:13 17  21:25 16  22:12 15  22:59 15 00:22:59
    90112 Kääpa Kool                                02:23 11  01:49 12  03:56 24  01:43 16  06:50 31  02:32  7  02:12 15  00:47 16  00:47 22
                                                    00:21     00:49     02:47     00:37     05:18     01:05     00:39     00:16     00:09   
 16.  Hanno Kaur Kunnus         00:23:07 10:45:39   02:57 19  04:35 10  08:24 13  09:33 10  14:38 13  18:56 16  21:05 15  22:28 16  23:07 16 00:23:07
    90047 Võru Kreutzwald                           02:57 19  01:38  7  03:49 23  01:09  2  05:05 27  04:18 26  02:09 13  01:23 28  00:39  7
                                                    00:55     00:38     02:40     00:03     03:33     02:51     00:36     00:52     00:01   
 17.  Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:23:32 10:39:18   02:07  6  06:48 21  08:19 12  09:47 11  16:20 18  20:09 19  22:03 17  22:49 17  23:32 17 00:23:32
    90041 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:07  6  04:41 25  01:31  4  01:28 10  06:33 30  03:49 22  01:54  7  00:46 14  00:43 17
                                                    00:05     03:41     00:22     00:22     05:01     02:22     00:21     00:15     00:05   
 18.  Ele Laks / Katrin Sosare  00:24:45 10:35:01   02:59 21  05:30 16  09:09 15  11:55 19  15:48 16  18:53 14  22:31 18  23:49 18  24:45 18 00:24:45
    90105 Krabi PK                                  02:59 21  02:31 19  03:39 22  02:46 30  03:53 22  03:05 13  03:38 24  01:18 27  00:56 27
                                                    00:57     01:31     02:30     01:40     02:21     01:38     02:05     00:47     00:18   
 19.  Indrek Piir / Riivo M...  00:25:10 10:43:22   02:19  9  10:47 29  12:21 22  13:44 21  17:55 21  21:13 20  23:29 19  24:36 19  25:10 19 00:25:10
    90045 Varstu KK                                 02:19  9  08:28 31  01:34  7  01:23  8  04:11 23  03:18 18  02:16 18  01:07 24  00:34  2
                                                    00:17     07:28     00:25     00:17     02:39     01:51     00:43     00:36    -00:04   
 20.  Karmo Kreevald            00:25:21 10:37:27   02:16  8  08:40 26  10:13 19  11:33 17  17:58 22  21:59 21  23:55 20  24:38 20  25:21 20 00:25:21
    90038 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:16  8  06:24 28  01:33  5  01:20  5  06:25 29  04:01 24  01:56  8  00:43 10  00:43 17
                                                    00:14     05:24     00:24     00:14     04:53     02:34     00:23     00:12     00:05   
 21.  Kevin Grihhin / Joel ...  00:27:32 10:24:30   04:51 27  06:55 22  09:30 16  11:15 16  16:14 17  20:08 18  24:57 21  26:29 21  27:32 21 00:27:32
    90022 Antsla G                                  04:51 27  02:04 16  02:35 17  01:45 19  04:59 25  03:54 23  04:49 28  01:32 30  01:03 29
                                                    02:49     01:04     01:26     00:39     03:27     02:27     03:16     01:01     00:25   
 22.  Johanna Järg              00:29:56 10:54:38   02:46 17  08:25 25  10:52 20  18:27 27  22:03 27  25:15 25  28:34 24  29:19 23  29:56 22 00:29:56
    90126 Vastseliina G                             02:46 17  05:39 27  02:27 16  07:35 32  03:36 20  03:12 17  03:19 23  00:45 12  00:37  3
                                                    00:44     04:39     01:18     06:29     02:04     01:45     01:46     00:14    -00:01   
 23.  Alex Zernov / Henri Hirv  00:30:32 10:08:19   04:04 26  06:42 19  12:45 23  15:02 23  18:29 23  22:14 22  27:34 23  28:45 22  30:32 23 00:30:32
    90008 Kääpa Kool                                04:04 26  02:38 23  06:03 28  02:17 27  03:27 17  03:45 21  05:20 29  01:11 26  01:47 32
                                                    02:02     01:38     04:54     01:11     01:55     02:18     03:47     00:40     01:09   
 24.  Kaspar Metssalu / Tar...  00:33:08 10:30:19   02:37 14  21:00 32  22:33 30  24:24 30  27:04 29  29:52 27  31:44 25  32:28 24  33:08 24 00:33:08
    90030 Mõniste Kool                              02:37 14  18:23 32  01:33  5  01:51 23  02:40 10  02:48 10  01:52  5  00:44 11  00:40 10
                                                    00:35     17:23     00:24     00:45     01:08     01:21     00:19     00:13     00:02   
 25.  Romy Ruven / Ragne Pi...  00:33:49 10:52:25   02:40 15  10:13 28  13:37 25  15:11 24  20:12 26  23:20 23  25:32 22  33:08 25  33:49 25 00:33:49
    90124 Mõniste Kool                              02:40 15  07:33 30  03:24 21  01:34 12  05:01 26  03:08 14  02:12 15  07:36 32  00:41 14
                                                    00:38     06:33     02:15     00:28     03:29     01:41     00:39     07:05     00:03   
 26.  Sigrifild Sikk            00:34:17 10:50:19   05:59 29  13:02 30  15:16 28  22:43 28  26:24 28  29:56 28  32:49 26  33:39 26  34:17 26 00:34:17
    90122 Vastseliina G                             05:59 29  07:03 29  02:14 14  07:27 31  03:41 21  03:32 19  02:53 21  00:50 18  00:38  5
                                                    03:57     06:03     01:05     06:21     02:09     02:05     01:20     00:19     00:00   
 27.  Karel Kuragin             00:36:26 10:23:43   03:01 22  06:13 18  14:30 27  16:13 26  19:04 25  27:55 26  34:45 27  35:34 27  36:26 27 00:36:26
    90024 Võru I PK                                 03:01 22  03:12 24  08:17 30  01:43 16  02:51 13  08:51 31  06:50 30  00:49 17  00:52 26
                                                    00:59     02:12     07:08     00:37     01:19     07:24     05:17     00:18     00:14   
 28.  Kätlin Jõgiste / Kris...  00:38:08 10:32:39   03:47 24  05:50 17  13:40 26  15:41 25  18:59 24  25:02 24  36:54 28  37:29 28  38:08 28 00:38:08
    90103 Vastseliina G                             03:47 24  02:03 15  07:50 29  02:01 25  03:18 16  06:03 30  11:52 32  00:35  4  00:39  7
                                                    01:45     01:03     06:41     00:55     01:46     04:36     10:19     00:04     00:01   
 29.  Kairo Ivanov              00:41:38 10:27:29   14:43 32  16:57 31  21:31 29  23:19 29  33:16 30  36:50 29  40:02 29  40:54 29  41:38 29 00:41:38
    90028 Võru I PK                                 14:43 32  02:14 17  04:34 25  01:48 22  09:57 32  03:34 20  03:12 22  00:52 20  00:44 20
                                                    12:41     01:14     03:25     00:42     08:25     02:07     01:39     00:21     00:06   
 30.  Kaspar Punning / Ott ...  00:43:17 10:17:49   02:35 13  04:28  9  25:58 31  28:11 31  34:14 31  37:24 30  41:59 30  42:34 30  43:17 30 00:43:17
    90018 Krabi PK                                  02:35 13  01:53 14  21:30 31  02:13 26  06:03 28  03:10 16  04:35 27  00:35  4  00:43 17
                                                    00:33     00:53     20:21     01:07     04:31     01:43     03:02     00:04     00:05   
 31.  Kert Kikkas / Kristja...  00:45:02 10:09:36   02:51 18  05:24 14  30:13 32  32:00 32  36:16 32  41:56 31  43:49 31  44:22 31  45:02 31 00:45:02
    90010 Pikakannu Kool                            02:51 18  02:33 21  24:49 32  01:47 20  04:16 24  05:40 28  01:53  6  00:33  3  00:40 10
                                                    00:49     01:33     23:40     00:41     02:44     04:13     00:20     00:02     00:02   
 32.  Stevin Leer / Reinar ...  01:21:24 10:14:43   03:08 23  07:49 23  12:52 24  14:39 22  17:33 20  72:50 32  79:54 32  80:39 32  81:24 32 01:21:24
    90014 Varstu KK                                 03:08 23  04:41 25  05:03 27  01:47 20  02:54 14  55:17 32  07:04 31  00:45 12  00:45 21
                                                    01:06     03:41     03:54     00:41     01:22     53:50     05:31     00:14     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:00     01:09     01:06     01:32     01:27     01:32     00:26     00:33   00:10:17

#6 Rada (RADA6,N14,N14P): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)  Finiš              
  1.  Katre Toots               00:11:47 10:22:21   01:02  2  02:06  1  04:04  1  05:24  1  06:35  1  08:21  1  09:35  1  11:05  1  11:47  1 00:11:47
    90093 Haanja Kool                               01:02  2  01:04  1  01:58  3  01:20  3  01:11  1  01:46  1  01:14  5  01:30  7  00:42  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Miina Aleksandra Piho     00:11:53 10:16:29   01:13  4  02:47  3  04:30  2  05:42  2  07:00  2  09:08  2  10:07  2  11:12  2  11:53  2 00:11:53
    90087 Haanja Kool                               01:13  4  01:34  4  01:43  2  01:12  1  01:18  2  02:08  3  00:59  3  01:05  1  00:41  6
                                                    00:11     00:30    -00:15    -00:08     00:07     00:22    -00:15    -00:25    -00:01   
  3.  Kristina Haug             00:15:21 10:06:17   01:25  5  02:46  2  05:16  3  07:10  3  08:47  3  10:49  3  12:35  3  14:23  3  15:21  3 00:15:21
    90077 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:25  5  01:21  3  02:30  7  01:54  5  01:37  5  02:02  2  01:46 14  01:48 10  00:58 13
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:32     00:34     00:26     00:16     00:32     00:18     00:16   
  4.  Annemarii Bendi           00:18:21 10:20:20   00:58  1  06:28  9  07:54  5  09:13  5  10:43  4  13:33  4  16:09  4  17:37  4  18:21  4 00:18:21
    90091 Osula PK                                  00:58  1  05:30  9  01:26  1  01:19  2  01:30  4  02:50  5  02:36 15  01:28  6  00:44  9
                                                   -00:04     04:26    -00:32    -00:01     00:19     01:04     01:22    -00:02     00:02   
  5.  Janeli Kõva               00:19:07 10:28:58   01:12  3  05:05  6  07:11  4  08:58  4  11:26  5  15:34  5  16:26  5  18:30  5  19:07  5 00:19:07
    90099 Haanja Kool                               01:12  3  03:53  6  02:06  5  01:47  4  02:28  9  04:08 12  00:52  1  02:04 12  00:37  1
                                                    00:10     02:49     00:08     00:27     01:17     02:22    -00:22     00:34    -00:05   
  6.  Piia Kängsep / Kristi...  00:21:36 10:18:20   01:34  6  04:41  5  09:01  6  11:07  6  12:50  6  15:36  6  19:10  6  20:56  6  21:36  6 00:21:36
    90089 Mõniste Kool                              01:34  6  03:07  5  04:20 15  02:06  8  01:43  6  02:46  4  03:34 16  01:46  9  00:40  5
                                                    00:32     02:03     02:22     00:46     00:32     01:00     02:20     00:16    -00:02   
  7. Kersti Ilves               00:24:28 16:55:41   01:52  8  06:08  7  09:25  8  12:16  7  15:13  8  19:12  7  20:57  7  23:19  7  24:28  7 00:24:28
    16478 Võru                                      01:52  8  04:16  8  03:17 11  02:51 13  02:57 13  03:59 10  01:45 13  02:22 14  01:09 15
                                                    00:50     03:12     01:19     01:31     01:46     02:13     00:31     00:52     00:27   
  8. Kaisa Kuragin              00:24:32 16:55:39   01:58  9  06:08  7  09:22  7  12:16  7  15:12  7  19:13  8  20:57  7  23:19  7  24:32  8 00:24:32
    16479 Võru                                      01:58  9  04:10  7  03:14 10  02:54 14  02:56 11  04:01 11  01:44 12  02:22 14  01:13 16
                                                    00:56     03:06     01:16     01:34     01:45     02:15     00:30     00:52     00:31   
  9.  Leana Kull / Emma-Emi...  00:26:55 10:26:59   02:52 12  09:37 10  11:57  9  14:04  9  17:34  9  23:51 10  25:01 10  26:18 10  26:55  9 00:26:55
    90079 Antsla G                                  02:52 12  06:45 11  02:20  6  02:07  9  03:30 16  06:17 15  01:10  4  01:17  3  00:37  1
                                                    01:50     05:41     00:22     00:47     02:19     04:31    -00:04    -00:13    -00:05   
 10.  Annika Mihhalkina         00:27:04 10:30:21   03:26 14  09:46 11  13:41 10  16:18 10  19:39 10  22:54  9  24:22  9  26:03  9  27:04 10 00:27:04
    90101 Võru I PK                                 03:26 14  06:20 10  03:55 14  02:37 11  03:21 14  03:15  7  01:28  9  01:41  8  01:01 14
                                                    02:24     05:16     01:57     01:17     02:10     01:29     00:14     00:11     00:19   
 11.  Jaana Põder / Deelia ...  00:30:21 10:24:32   05:22 17  12:07 12  14:54 11  17:08 11  20:04 11  26:21 11  27:35 11  29:44 12  30:21 11 00:30:21
    90095 Mõniste Kool                              05:22 17  06:45 11  02:47  9  02:14 10  02:56 11  06:17 15  01:14  5  02:09 13  00:37  1
                                                    04:20     05:41     00:49     00:54     01:45     04:31     00:00     00:39    -00:05   
 12.  Jana Dzjuba               00:30:29 10:26:48   02:55 13  13:18 13  17:05 12  19:47 12  23:10 12  26:25 12  27:44 12  29:11 11  30:29 12 00:30:29
    90097 Võru I PK                                 02:55 13  10:23 13  03:47 13  02:42 12  03:23 15  03:15  7  01:19  7  01:27  5  01:18 17
                                                    01:53     09:19     01:49     01:22     02:12     01:29     00:05    -00:03     00:36   
 13.  Kaisa Kahre               00:34:26 10:05:18   02:05 10  03:21  4  18:41 13  24:37 14  26:03 13  29:02 13  30:31 13  33:42 13  34:26 13 00:34:26
    90006 Kääpa Kool                                02:05 10  01:16  2  15:20 17  05:56 16  01:26  3  02:59  6  01:29 10  03:11 17  00:44  9
                                                    01:03     00:12     13:22     04:36     00:15     01:13     00:15     01:41     00:02   
 14.  Säde Kannumäe / Marik...  00:38:15 10:10:45   04:43 16  23:19 16  25:22 16  27:17 15  30:05 14  33:26 14  35:06 14  37:34 14  38:15 14 00:38:15
    90081 Varstu KK                                 04:43 16  18:36 15  02:03  4  01:55  6  02:48 10  03:21  9  01:40 11  02:28 16  00:41  6
                                                    03:41     17:32     00:05     00:35     01:37     01:35     00:26     00:58    -00:01   
 15.  Kadri Kütt                00:45:56 10:02:23   03:43 15  27:21 17  33:40 17  35:38 17  37:59 17  42:14 16  43:08 15  45:11 15  45:56 15 00:45:56
    90073 Vastseliina G                             03:43 15  23:38 17  06:19 16  01:58  7  02:21  8  04:15 13  00:54  2  02:03 11  00:45 11
                                                    02:41     22:34     04:21     00:38     01:10     02:29    -00:20     00:33     00:03   
 16.  Kristella Valge / Kät...  00:47:18 10:00:13   01:36  7  20:33 15  23:17 15  31:42 16  33:35 16  39:04 15  45:26 16  46:31 16  47:18 16 00:47:18
    90071 Varstu KK                                 01:36  7  18:57 16  02:44  8  08:25 17  01:53  7  05:29 14  06:22 17  01:05  1  00:47 12
                                                    00:34     17:53     00:46     07:05     00:42     03:43     05:08    -00:25     00:05   
 17.  Virge Kaurson / Vikto...  00:49:41 10:04:19   02:07 11  16:34 14  20:03 14  23:47 13  32:59 15  46:15 17  47:41 17  49:03 17  49:41 17 00:49:41
    90075 Krabi PK                                  02:07 11  14:27 14  03:29 12  03:44 15  09:12 17  13:16 17  01:26  8  01:22  4  00:38  4
                                                    01:05     13:23     01:31     02:24     08:01     11:30     00:12    -00:08    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:04     01:26     01:12     01:11     01:46     00:52     01:05     00:37   00:10:11

#7 Rada (RADA7,M12,M12P,N12,N12P,N80,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)  Finiš              
  1.  Olev Piirisild            00:08:58 10:01:17   00:57  4  02:26  4  03:49  2  05:32  2  06:05  2  07:23  1  07:52  1  08:58  1 00:08:58
    90072 Võru Kreutzwald                           00:57  4  01:29  5  01:23  1  01:43  3  00:33  9  01:18  1  00:29  6  01:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.  Janar Saks                00:09:13 10:17:20   00:56  2  02:02  2  03:44  1  05:26  1  05:53  1  07:23  1  07:53  2  09:13  2 00:09:13
    90088 Võru I PK                                 00:56  2  01:06  1  01:42  3  01:42  2  00:27  2  01:30  3  00:30  7  01:20 10
                                                   -00:01    -00:23     00:19    -00:01    -00:06     00:12     00:01     00:14   
  3.  Anita Laanejõe            00:10:12 10:43:20   00:56  2  02:17  3  04:21  3  06:22  3  07:16  3  08:35  3  09:03  3  10:12  3 00:10:12
    90115 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:56  2  01:21  4  02:04  6  02:01  5  00:54 18  01:19  2  00:28  5  01:09  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     00:41     00:18     00:21     00:01    -00:01     00:03   
  4.  Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:11:45 10:03:16   00:46  1  01:54  1  05:12  4  06:50  4  07:20  4  10:07  4  10:32  4  11:45  4 00:11:45
    90074 Võru Kesklinna                            00:46  1  01:08  2  03:18 17  01:38  1  00:30  5  02:47  9  00:25  3  01:13  6
                                                   -00:11    -00:21     01:55    -00:05    -00:03     01:29    -00:04     00:07   
  5.  Stella Männiste / Ali...  00:15:25 10:36:01   01:31  8  03:03  5  05:35  6  08:50  6  09:52  6  13:35  6  13:58  5  15:25  5 00:15:25
    90106 Varstu KK                                 01:31  8  01:32  6  02:32 11  03:15 13  01:02 20  03:43 13  00:23  1  01:27 13
                                                    00:34     00:03     01:09     01:32     00:29     02:25    -00:06     00:21   
  6.  Erlend Mölder / Janar...  00:16:28 10:08:51   02:41 19  05:31 14  07:49 11  10:51 10  11:24  8  14:23  8  14:58  7  16:28  6 00:16:28
    90078 Vastseliina G                             02:41 19  02:50 13  02:18  8  03:02  9  00:33  9  02:59 11  00:35  9  01:30 15
                                                    01:44     01:21     00:55     01:19     00:00     01:41     00:06     00:24   
  7.  Kadi Aripman / Robert...  00:16:30 10:31:36   06:24 23  07:44 19  10:11 18  12:07 15  12:44 15  14:39  9  15:04  8  16:30  7 00:16:30
    90102 Antsla G                                  06:24 23  01:20  3  02:27 10  01:56  4  00:37 14  01:55  4  00:25  3  01:26 12
                                                    05:27    -00:09     01:04     00:13     00:04     00:37    -00:04     00:20   
  8.  Gabriel Künnapuu / Ma...  00:17:05 10:21:31   01:49 12  06:46 17  08:50 16  11:23 12  11:51 11  14:19  7  14:56  6  17:05  8 00:17:05
    90092 Pikakannu Kool                            01:49 12  04:57 19  02:04  6  02:33  6  00:28  4  02:28  7  00:37 10  02:09 19
                                                    00:52     03:28     00:41     00:50    -00:05     01:10     00:08     01:03   
  9. Rando Uustalu              00:17:38 18:01:33   01:26  7  04:43 11  08:14 12  12:14 16  12:44 15  15:29 12  16:23 11  17:38  9 00:17:38
    999999 Võru                                      01:26  7  03:17 16  03:31 20  04:00 17  00:30  5  02:45  8  00:54 13  01:15  8
                                                    00:29     01:48     02:08     02:17    -00:03     01:27     00:25     00:09   
 10. Mia-Mai Huik               00:18:00 15:44:23   01:37  9  04:01  8  06:55  9  09:45  7  11:32 10  15:16 10  16:03 10  18:00 10 00:18:00
    17896 Võru                                      01:37  9  02:24 11  02:54 15  02:50  8  01:47 21  03:44 14  00:47 12  01:57 18
                                                    00:40     00:55     01:31     01:07     01:14     02:26     00:18     00:51   
 11. Ivika Uustalu              00:18:18 18:02:04   02:14 17  05:15 13  08:39 14  11:58 14  12:24 13  15:18 11  15:57  9  18:18 11 00:18:18
    20680 Võru                                      02:14 17  03:01 14  03:24 18  03:19 14  00:26  1  02:54 10  00:39 11  02:21 20
                                                    01:17     01:32     02:01     01:36    -00:07     01:36     00:10     01:15   
 12.  Melany Regle Langus /...  00:19:16 10:38:05   02:25 18  04:14  9  06:46  8  13:06 17  13:36 17  16:38 13  17:32 12  19:16 12 00:19:16
    90108 Vastseliina G                             02:25 18  01:49  7  02:32 11  06:20 22  00:30  5  03:02 12  00:54 13  01:44 17
                                                    01:28     00:20     01:09     04:37    -00:03     01:44     00:25     00:38   
 13.  Richard Viiard / Jaan...  00:19:35 10:19:14   02:12 16  08:21 21  10:00 17  14:55 18  15:22 18  17:34 14  18:06 13  19:35 13 00:19:35
    90090 Pikakannu Kool                            02:12 16  06:09 21  01:39  2  04:55 20  00:27  2  02:12  5  00:32  8  01:29 14
                                                    01:15     04:40     00:16     03:12    -00:06     00:54     00:03     00:23   
 14.  Reemet Kriis / Max-Sa...  00:24:05 10:23:39   02:06 15  04:27 10  07:01 10  10:43  9  11:29  9  19:14 15  23:09 15  24:05 14 00:24:05
    90094 Krabi PK                                  02:06 15  02:21 10  02:34 13  03:42 15  00:46 17  07:45 17  03:55 21  00:56  1
                                                    01:09     00:52     01:11     01:59     00:13     06:27     03:26    -00:10   
 15.  Henry Ploom               00:24:26 10:25:59   01:52 13  04:59 12  08:24 13  11:38 13  12:34 14  20:52 16  21:46 14  24:26 15 00:24:26
    90096 Kääpa Kool                                01:52 13  03:07 15  03:25 19  03:14 12  00:56 19  08:18 18  00:54 13  02:40 21
                                                    00:55     01:38     02:02     01:31     00:23     07:00     00:25     01:34   
 16.  Klaudia Liivrand / Sa...  00:25:48 10:39:22   01:53 14  09:37 22  11:20 19  15:07 19  19:29 21  24:11 18  24:35 16  25:48 16 00:25:48
    90111 Krabi PK                                  01:53 14  07:44 22  01:43  4  03:47 16  04:22 23  04:42 16  00:24  2  01:13  6
                                                    00:56     06:15     00:20     02:04     03:49     03:24    -00:05     00:07   
 17.  Joosep Kund / Rait Ha...  00:27:54 10:10:29   02:51 20  05:35 15  08:46 15  11:21 11  11:52 12  22:54 17  26:43 18  27:54 17 00:27:54
    90080 Vastseliina G                             02:51 20  02:44 12  03:11 16  02:35  7  00:31  8  11:02 20  03:49 20  01:11  5
                                                    01:54     01:15     01:48     00:52    -00:02     09:44     03:20     00:05   
 18.  Airin Alliksoo / Geid...  00:29:16 10:33:28   01:42 11  03:37  7  06:14  7  10:26  8  11:04  7  25:15 20  28:14 19  29:16 18 00:29:16
    90104 Mõniste Kool                              01:42 11  01:55  9  02:37 14  04:12 18  00:38 15  14:11 21  02:59 18  01:02  2
                                                    00:45     00:26     01:14     02:29     00:05     12:53     02:30    -00:04   
 19. Lee Saarts                 00:30:26 17:14:07   03:25 22  08:00 20  12:42 21  17:58 22  20:19 22  24:20 19  26:08 17  30:26 19 00:30:26
    19888 Võru                                      03:25 22  04:35 17  04:42 21  05:16 21  02:21 22  04:01 15  01:48 16  04:18 23
                                                    02:28     03:06     03:19     03:33     01:48     02:43     01:19     03:12   
 20.  Enrico Jäger / Kenno ...  00:33:34 10:11:24   01:37  9  03:26  6  05:27  5  08:32  5  09:05  5  11:18  5  30:36 20  33:34 20 00:33:34
    90082 Kääpa Kool                                01:37  9  01:49  7  02:01  5  03:05 11  00:33  9  02:13  6  19:18 23  02:58 22
                                                    00:40     00:20     00:38     01:22     00:00     00:55     18:49     01:52   
 21.  Stefani Mursal / Kirs...  00:34:47 10:28:17   01:06  5  05:57 16  11:23 20  15:36 20  16:12 19  30:27 22  33:30 21  34:47 21 00:34:47
    90098 Mõniste Kool                              01:06  5  04:51 18  05:26 22  04:13 19  00:36 13  14:15 22  03:03 19  01:17  9
                                                    00:09     03:22     04:03     02:30     00:03     12:57     02:34     00:11   
 22.  Kaspar Koemets / Merl...  00:37:23 10:05:24   01:06  5  06:46 17  14:14 23  17:17 21  18:01 20  27:56 21  35:47 22  37:23 22 00:37:23
    90076 Mõniste Kool                              01:06  5  05:40 20  07:28 23  03:03 10  00:44 16  09:55 19  07:51 22  01:36 16
                                                    00:09     04:11     06:05     01:20     00:11     08:37     07:22     00:30   
 23.  Oss Mändmets / Marek Ots  00:43:57 10:16:49   03:14 21  11:10 23  13:30 22  20:08 23  20:42 23  40:19 23  42:32 23  43:57 23 00:43:57
    90086 Krabi PK                                  03:14 21  07:56 23  02:20  9  06:38 23  00:34 12  19:37 23  02:13 17  01:25 11
                                                    02:17     06:27     00:57     04:55     00:01     18:19     01:44     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:06     01:23     01:38     00:26     01:18     00:23     00:56   00:07:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.10.2013 8:40:58 SIME