Võrumaa koolinoorte MV 2013 + päevak

9.10.2013
Korraldaja : Võrumaa Spordiliit
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M12P] [M14] [M14P]
[M16] [M16P] [M18] [M18P] [M20] [M20P]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N12P] [N14] [N14P] [N16] [N16P] [N18]
[N18P] [N20] [N20P] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [N80] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M20 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90138  Sander Lembra            Parksepa K  00:17:20
  2.90140  Anti Sõukand             Võru Kreut  00:17:47
  3.90132  Jaan Lendsaar            Vastseliin  00:44:24
  4.90134  Keivo Kõiv               Varstu KK   01:12:41
  5.90130  Carl Jõõts               Varstu KK   01:16:47
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:18:37
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:19:31
  3. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:21:35
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:22:07
  5.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa Ku  01:32:29
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:16:26
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:17:51
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:21:43
  4.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          x172        00:25:17
M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90129  Marved Silm              Vastseliin  00:22:31
  2.90139  Ralf Sannikov            Võru Kreut  00:24:04
  3.90121  Alver Alvela             Varstu KK   00:36:13
  4.90119  Kaspar Harak             Varstu KK   00:36:22
  5.90117  Kervin Adamson           Varstu KK   00:38:24
  6.90135  Konstantin Javnaðan      Võru Kreut  00:44:47
  7.90125  Risto Kikkas             Vastseliin  00:46:30
  8.90123  Tarmo Torn               Varstu KK   00:57:16
  9.90127  Mirko Janus              Vastseliin  01:04:14
M18P Rada (2): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90137  Germo Alliksoo / Are ... Varstu KK   00:41:35
N20P Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90059  Kaidi Parv / Maret Mä... Varstu KK   00:41:57
N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:18:17
  2.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa Ku  00:37:53
N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:18:37
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:22:48
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:22:57
  4.999999 Helve Hellamaa            Võru        01:03:12
M45 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:15:58
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:20:29
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:21:17
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:21:38
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:28:05
M16 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90019  Lauri Pähn               Puiga PK    00:10:24
  2.90052  Taavi Perv               Osula PK    00:11:33
  3.90037  Mihkel Parts             Haanja Koo  00:13:28
  4.90035  Priit Lüüs               Haanja Koo  00:13:45
  5.90003  Sander Hannust           Haanja Koo  00:13:58
  6.90015  Kevin Uustalu            Võru I PK   00:15:16
  7.90017  Andre Ojala              Vastseliin  00:15:52
  8.90001  Joosep Keel              Krabi PK    00:16:05
  9.90029  Johannes Klaus Konksi    Varstu KK   00:16:53
 10.90031  Margo Raju               Krabi PK    00:18:16
 11.90027  Ain Mägise               Krabi PK    00:19:50
 12.90050  Kevin Vene               Võru I PK   00:25:28
 13.90033  Artur Vodi               Vastseliin  00:37:40
M16P Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90042  Danel Teder / Raul Ta... Krabi PK    00:17:51
  2.90044  Maicel Tamm / Rainis ... Krabi PK    00:22:57
  3.90005  Edvin Veinberg / Ragn... Krabi PK    00:23:01
  4.90025  Rene-Keven Lääne / Ka... Krabi PK    00:24:21
  5.90046  Maarten Raudvassar / ... Mõniste Ko  00:29:30
  6.90023  Tõnis Urbanik / Kenet... Antsla G    00:45:47
  7.90039  Egert Veinberg / Kevi... Varstu KK   00:49:41
N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90066  Birgit Tull              Kääpa Kool  00:30:45
  2.90054  Elise-Martina Rämmer     Krabi PK    00:33:23
N18P Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90058  Kati Palojärv / Anne ... Vastseliin  00:19:18
  2.90064  Viola Kasak / Karmen ... Varstu KK   00:25:57
  3.90060  Hanna Antsov / Karoli... Mõniste Ko  00:29:52
N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:22:18
M60 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:17:05
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:19:29
M14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90034  Ando Allmann             Võru Kreut  00:10:58
  2.90004  Raido Kiss               Kääpa Kool  00:12:56
  3.90032  Markus Mürk              Võru Kreut  00:16:32
  4.90049  Martin Oja               Varstu KK   00:16:49
  5.90012  Kristjan Must            Mõniste Ko  00:19:21
  6.90002  Kristofer Lupp           Võru Keskl  00:21:18
  7.90047  Hanno Kaur Kunnus        Võru Kreut  00:23:07
  8.90041  Karmo-Kris Reintamm      Sõmerpalu   00:23:32
  9.90038  Karmo Kreevald           Sõmerpalu   00:25:21
 10.90024  Karel Kuragin            Võru I PK   00:36:26
 11.90028  Kairo Ivanov             Võru I PK   00:41:38
M14P Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90036  Arthur Lepp / Rinaldo... Mõniste Ko  00:18:41
  2.90045  Indrek Piir / Riivo M... Varstu KK   00:25:10
  3.90022  Kevin Grihhin / Joel ... Antsla G    00:27:32
  4.90008  Alex Zernov / Henri Hirv Kääpa Kool  00:30:32
  5.90030  Kaspar Metssalu / Tar... Mõniste Ko  00:33:08
  6.90018  Kaspar Punning / Ott ... Krabi PK    00:43:17
  7.90010  Kert Kikkas / Kristja... Pikakannu   00:45:02
  8.90014  Stevin Leer / Reinar ... Varstu KK   01:21:24
N16 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90120  Kristiina Himma          Haanja Koo  00:11:25
  2.90114  Kairi Hein               Haanja Koo  00:17:43
  3.90116  Signe Kallion            Osula PK    00:19:26
  4.90126  Johanna Järg             Vastseliin  00:29:56
  5.90122  Sigrifild Sikk           Vastseliin  00:34:17
N16P Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90118  Keitin Haak / Anu Kän... Mõniste Ko  00:21:07
  2.90107  Mariliis Põder / Kris... Krabi PK    00:21:35
  3.90128  Kati Karu / Kristel-K... Vastseliin  00:22:31
  4.90112  Itirin Kivi / Gaidlee... Kääpa Kool  00:22:59
  5.90105  Ele Laks / Katrin Sosare Krabi PK    00:24:45
  6.90124  Romy Ruven / Ragne Pi... Mõniste Ko  00:33:49
  7.90103  Kätlin Jõgiste / Kris... Vastseliin  00:38:08
N60 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Helle Mürk                x159        00:22:54
RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:24:28
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90093  Katre Toots              Haanja Koo  00:11:47
  2.90087  Miina Aleksandra Piho    Haanja Koo  00:11:53
  3.90077  Kristina Haug            Sõmerpalu   00:15:21
  4.90091  Annemarii Bendi          Osula PK    00:18:21
  5.90099  Janeli Kõva              Haanja Koo  00:19:07
  6.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:24:32
  7.90101  Annika Mihhalkina        Võru I PK   00:27:04
  8.90097  Jana Dzjuba              Võru I PK   00:30:29
  9.90006  Kaisa Kahre              Kääpa Kool  00:34:26
 10.90073  Kadri Kütt               Vastseliin  00:45:56
N14P Rada (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90089  Piia Kängsep / Kristi... Mõniste Ko  00:21:36
  2.90079  Leana Kull / Emma-Emi... Antsla G    00:26:55
  3.90095  Jaana Põder / Deelia ... Mõniste Ko  00:30:21
  4.90081  Säde Kannumäe / Marik... Varstu KK   00:38:15
  5.90071  Kristella Valge / Kät... Varstu KK   00:47:18
  6.90075  Virge Kaurson / Vikto... Krabi PK    00:49:41
M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90072  Olev Piirisild           Võru Kreut  00:08:58
  2.90088  Janar Saks               Võru I PK   00:09:13
  3.90074  Tõnis Jäädmaa            Võru Keskl  00:11:45
  4.999999 Rando Uustalu             Võru        00:17:38
  5.90096  Henry Ploom              Kääpa Kool  00:24:26
M12P Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90078  Erlend Mölder / Janar... Vastseliin  00:16:28
  2.90092  Gabriel Künnapuu / Ma... Pikakannu   00:17:05
  3.90090  Richard Viiard / Jaan... Pikakannu   00:19:35
  4.90094  Reemet Kriis / Max-Sa... Krabi PK    00:24:05
  5.90080  Joosep Kund / Rait Ha... Vastseliin  00:27:54
  6.90082  Enrico Jäger / Kenno ... Kääpa Kool  00:33:34
  7.90076  Kaspar Koemets / Merl... Mõniste Ko  00:37:23
  8.90086  Oss Mändmets / Marek Ots Krabi PK    00:43:57
N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90115  Anita Laanejõe           Sõmerpalu   00:10:12
  2.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:30:26
N12P Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90106  Stella Männiste / Ali... Varstu KK   00:15:25
  2.90102  Kadi Aripman / Robert... Antsla G    00:16:30
  3.90108  Melany Regle Langus /... Vastseliin  00:19:16
  4.90111  Klaudia Liivrand / Sa... Krabi PK    00:25:48
  5.90104  Airin Alliksoo / Geid... Mõniste Ko  00:29:16
  6.90098  Stefani Mursal / Kirs... Mõniste Ko  00:34:47
N10 Rada (7): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia-Mai Huik              Võru        00:18:00
  2.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:18:18
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:43:04 18p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:43:05 18p
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:17:47 15p
  4.90056  Jane Soesoo / Reelika... Vastseliin  00:25:12 10p
  5.90048  Dimo Teder               Krabi PK    00:26:47 10p
  6.90011  Alvar Udsu / Henri Ti... Mõniste Ko  00:29:41 10p
  7.90009  Kristjan Vaarend         Kääpa Kool  00:30:37 10p
  8.90100  Kristiina Vaarend / A... Kääpa Kool  00:55:54 10p
  9.99999 Karlos Anti Koemets       x158        00:41:42 8p
 10.90083  Trine Tõniste / Kertu... Antsla G    00:11:58 7p
 11.90084  Richard Lepp / Janmar... Mõniste Ko  00:15:10 7p
 12.90055  Robin Soe / Ragnar Li... Krabi PK    00:56:10 7p
 13.90020  Andre Vogt               Osula PK    01:00:42 7p
 14.90026  Üllar Lehepuu            Osula PK    01:00:53 7p
 15.90113  Laura Hõimla / Andra ... Pikakannu   00:29:26 6p
 16.90076  Kaspar Koemets / Merl... Mõniste Ko  00:29:57 6p
 17.90016  Andrei Zujev             Krabi PK    00:28:34 5p
 18.90085  Liisbet Inger Saatman    Osula PK    00:31:17 5p
 19.90133  Martin Tuul / Silver ... Krabi PK    00:36:40 5p
 20.90051  Joosep Perv              Osula PK    00:16:04 2p
 21.90007  Joel Kuldmäe             Vastseliin  01:23:53
#1 Rada (RADA1,M20,M20P,M21,M35): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:16:26
  2.90138  Sander Lembra            Parksepa K  00:17:20
  3.90140  Anti Sõukand             Võru Kreut  00:17:47
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:17:51
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:18:37
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:19:31
  7. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:21:35
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:21:43
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:22:07
 10.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          x172        00:25:17
 11.90132  Jaan Lendsaar            Vastseliin  00:44:24
 12.90134  Keivo Kõiv               Varstu KK   01:12:41
 13.90130  Carl Jõõts               Varstu KK   01:16:47
 14.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa Ku  01:32:29
#2 Rada (RADA2,M18,M18P): 12 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90129  Marved Silm              Vastseliin  00:22:31
  2.90139  Ralf Sannikov            Võru Kreut  00:24:04
  3.90121  Alver Alvela             Varstu KK   00:36:13
  4.90119  Kaspar Harak             Varstu KK   00:36:22
  5.90117  Kervin Adamson           Varstu KK   00:38:24
  6.90137  Germo Alliksoo / Are ... Varstu KK   00:41:35
  7.90135  Konstantin Javnaðan      Võru Kreut  00:44:47
  8.90125  Risto Kikkas             Vastseliin  00:46:30
  9.90123  Tarmo Torn               Varstu KK   00:57:16
 10.90127  Mirko Janus              Vastseliin  01:04:14
#3 Rada (RADA3,N20,N20P,N21,N35,M45): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:15:58
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:18:17
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:18:37
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:20:29
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:21:17
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:21:38
  7. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:22:48
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:22:57
  9.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:28:05
 10.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa Ku  00:37:53
 11.90059  Kaidi Parv / Maret Mä... Varstu KK   00:41:57
 12.999999 Helve Hellamaa            Võru        01:03:12
#4 Rada (RADA4,M16,M16P,N18,N18P,N45,M60): 10 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90019  Lauri Pähn               Puiga PK    00:10:24
  2.90052  Taavi Perv               Osula PK    00:11:33
  3.90037  Mihkel Parts             Haanja Koo  00:13:28
  4.90035  Priit Lüüs               Haanja Koo  00:13:45
  5.90003  Sander Hannust           Haanja Koo  00:13:58
  6.90015  Kevin Uustalu            Võru I PK   00:15:16
  7.90017  Andre Ojala              Vastseliin  00:15:52
  8.90001  Joosep Keel              Krabi PK    00:16:05
  9.90029  Johannes Klaus Konksi    Varstu KK   00:16:53
 10. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:17:05
 11.90042  Danel Teder / Raul Ta... Krabi PK    00:17:51
 12.90031  Margo Raju               Krabi PK    00:18:16
 13.90058  Kati Palojärv / Anne ... Vastseliin  00:19:18
 14. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:19:29
 15.90027  Ain Mägise               Krabi PK    00:19:50
 16. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:22:18
 17.90044  Maicel Tamm / Rainis ... Krabi PK    00:22:57
 18.90005  Edvin Veinberg / Ragn... Krabi PK    00:23:01
 19.90025  Rene-Keven Lääne / Ka... Krabi PK    00:24:21
 20.90050  Kevin Vene               Võru I PK   00:25:28
 21.90064  Viola Kasak / Karmen ... Varstu KK   00:25:57
 22.90046  Maarten Raudvassar / ... Mõniste Ko  00:29:30
 23.90060  Hanna Antsov / Karoli... Mõniste Ko  00:29:52
 24.90066  Birgit Tull              Kääpa Kool  00:30:45
 25.90054  Elise-Martina Rämmer     Krabi PK    00:33:23
 26.90033  Artur Vodi               Vastseliin  00:37:40
 27.90023  Tõnis Urbanik / Kenet... Antsla G    00:45:47
 28.90039  Egert Veinberg / Kevi... Varstu KK   00:49:41
#5 Rada (RADA5,M14,M14P,N16,N16P,N60): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90034  Ando Allmann             Võru Kreut  00:10:58
  2.90120  Kristiina Himma          Haanja Koo  00:11:25
  3.90004  Raido Kiss               Kääpa Kool  00:12:56
  4.90032  Markus Mürk              Võru Kreut  00:16:32
  5.90049  Martin Oja               Varstu KK   00:16:49
  6.90114  Kairi Hein               Haanja Koo  00:17:43
  7.90036  Arthur Lepp / Rinaldo... Mõniste Ko  00:18:41
  8.90012  Kristjan Must            Mõniste Ko  00:19:21
  9.90116  Signe Kallion            Osula PK    00:19:26
 10.90118  Keitin Haak / Anu Kän... Mõniste Ko  00:21:07
 11.90002  Kristofer Lupp           Võru Keskl  00:21:18
 12.90107  Mariliis Põder / Kris... Krabi PK    00:21:35
 13.90128  Kati Karu / Kristel-K... Vastseliin  00:22:31
 14.    0 Helle Mürk                x159        00:22:54
 15.90112  Itirin Kivi / Gaidlee... Kääpa Kool  00:22:59
 16.90047  Hanno Kaur Kunnus        Võru Kreut  00:23:07
 17.90041  Karmo-Kris Reintamm      Sõmerpalu   00:23:32
 18.90105  Ele Laks / Katrin Sosare Krabi PK    00:24:45
 19.90045  Indrek Piir / Riivo M... Varstu KK   00:25:10
 20.90038  Karmo Kreevald           Sõmerpalu   00:25:21
 21.90022  Kevin Grihhin / Joel ... Antsla G    00:27:32
 22.90126  Johanna Järg             Vastseliin  00:29:56
 23.90008  Alex Zernov / Henri Hirv Kääpa Kool  00:30:32
 24.90030  Kaspar Metssalu / Tar... Mõniste Ko  00:33:08
 25.90124  Romy Ruven / Ragne Pi... Mõniste Ko  00:33:49
 26.90122  Sigrifild Sikk           Vastseliin  00:34:17
 27.90024  Karel Kuragin            Võru I PK   00:36:26
 28.90103  Kätlin Jõgiste / Kris... Vastseliin  00:38:08
 29.90028  Kairo Ivanov             Võru I PK   00:41:38
 30.90018  Kaspar Punning / Ott ... Krabi PK    00:43:17
 31.90010  Kert Kikkas / Kristja... Pikakannu   00:45:02
 32.90014  Stevin Leer / Reinar ... Varstu KK   01:21:24
#6 Rada (RADA6,N14,N14P): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90093  Katre Toots              Haanja Koo  00:11:47
  2.90087  Miina Aleksandra Piho    Haanja Koo  00:11:53
  3.90077  Kristina Haug            Sõmerpalu   00:15:21
  4.90091  Annemarii Bendi          Osula PK    00:18:21
  5.90099  Janeli Kõva              Haanja Koo  00:19:07
  6.90089  Piia Kängsep / Kristi... Mõniste Ko  00:21:36
  7.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:24:28
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:24:32
  9.90079  Leana Kull / Emma-Emi... Antsla G    00:26:55
 10.90101  Annika Mihhalkina        Võru I PK   00:27:04
 11.90095  Jaana Põder / Deelia ... Mõniste Ko  00:30:21
 12.90097  Jana Dzjuba              Võru I PK   00:30:29
 13.90006  Kaisa Kahre              Kääpa Kool  00:34:26
 14.90081  Säde Kannumäe / Marik... Varstu KK   00:38:15
 15.90073  Kadri Kütt               Vastseliin  00:45:56
 16.90071  Kristella Valge / Kät... Varstu KK   00:47:18
 17.90075  Virge Kaurson / Vikto... Krabi PK    00:49:41
#7 Rada (RADA7,M12,M12P,N12,N12P,N80,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.90072  Olev Piirisild           Võru Kreut  00:08:58
  2.90088  Janar Saks               Võru I PK   00:09:13
  3.90115  Anita Laanejõe           Sõmerpalu   00:10:12
  4.90074  Tõnis Jäädmaa            Võru Keskl  00:11:45
  5.90106  Stella Männiste / Ali... Varstu KK   00:15:25
  6.90078  Erlend Mölder / Janar... Vastseliin  00:16:28
  7.90102  Kadi Aripman / Robert... Antsla G    00:16:30
  8.90092  Gabriel Künnapuu / Ma... Pikakannu   00:17:05
  9.999999 Rando Uustalu             Võru        00:17:38
 10.17896 Mia-Mai Huik              Võru        00:18:00
 11.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:18:18
 12.90108  Melany Regle Langus /... Vastseliin  00:19:16
 13.90090  Richard Viiard / Jaan... Pikakannu   00:19:35
 14.90094  Reemet Kriis / Max-Sa... Krabi PK    00:24:05
 15.90096  Henry Ploom              Kääpa Kool  00:24:26
 16.90111  Klaudia Liivrand / Sa... Krabi PK    00:25:48
 17.90080  Joosep Kund / Rait Ha... Vastseliin  00:27:54
 18.90104  Airin Alliksoo / Geid... Mõniste Ko  00:29:16
 19.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:30:26
 20.90082  Enrico Jäger / Kenno ... Kääpa Kool  00:33:34
 21.90098  Stefani Mursal / Kirs... Mõniste Ko  00:34:47
 22.90076  Kaspar Koemets / Merl... Mõniste Ko  00:37:23
 23.90086  Oss Mändmets / Marek Ots Krabi PK    00:43:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.10.2013 8:40:51 SIME