Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 02.10.2013

10/2/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:18:44 16:58:03   01:18  2  02:30  1  03:07  1  03:40  1  04:34  1  05:10  1  05:41  1  07:58  1  08:34  1  09:17  1  10:13  1  11:43  1  12:14  1  14:02  1  14:27  1  15:29  1  16:44  1  17:26  1  17:51  1  18:24  1  18:44  1 00:18:44
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  2  01:12  1  00:37  1  00:33  2  00:54  1  00:36  3  00:31  2  02:17  1  00:36  1  00:43  3  00:56  1  01:30  4  00:31  3  01:48  3  00:25  2  01:02  3  01:15  3  00:42  1  00:25  3  00:33  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:19:04 17:22:56   01:25  3  02:51  3  03:44  3  04:17  3  05:11  3  05:46  3  06:14  2  08:46  2  09:22  2  09:51  2  11:01  2  12:23  2  12:52  2  14:35  2  15:01  2  15:59  2  17:08  2  17:51  2  18:14  2  18:45  2  19:04  2 00:19:04
    16666 Võru                                      01:25  3  01:26  3  00:53  3  00:33  2  00:54  1  00:35  1  00:28  1  02:32  3  00:36  1  00:29  2  01:10  3  01:22  2  00:29  1  01:43  1  00:26  3  00:58  2  01:09  1  00:43  2  00:23  2  00:31  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:07     00:14     00:16     00:00     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:15     00:00    -00:14     00:14    -00:08    -00:02    -00:05     00:01    -00:04    -00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Nils Piirmann              00:21:57 17:39:41   02:05  4  04:52  4  06:01  4  06:31  4  07:28  4  08:08  4  08:46  3  11:10  3  11:53  3  12:45  3  13:55  3  15:06  3  15:45  3  17:29  3  17:53  3  18:49  3  19:59  3  20:43  3  21:04  3  21:36  3  21:57  3 00:21:57
    20685 KJK Lõunalõvi                             02:05  4  02:47  4  01:09  4  00:30  1  00:57  3  00:40  4  00:38  3  02:24  2  00:43  4  00:52  4  01:10  3  01:11  1  00:39  4  01:44  2  00:24  1  00:56  1  01:10  2  00:44  3  00:21  1  00:32  2  00:21  4
                                                    00:47     01:35     00:32    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:09     00:14    -00:19     00:08    -00:04    -00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:02    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Sander Lembra              00:22:59 16:17:29   01:16  1  02:39  2  03:20  2  03:56  2  04:53  2  05:28  2  09:08  4  11:45  4  12:25  4  12:53  4  14:02  4  15:29  4  15:58  4  17:52  4  18:21  4  19:28  4  20:46  4  21:38  4  22:04  4  22:42  4  22:59  4 00:22:59
     6987 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:23  2  00:41  2  00:36  4  00:57  3  00:35  1  03:40  4  02:37  4  00:40  3  00:28  1  01:09  2  01:27  3  00:29  1  01:54  4  00:29  4  01:07  4  01:18  4  00:52  4  00:26  4  00:38  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:02     00:11     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:01     03:09     00:20     00:04    -00:15     00:13    -00:03    -00:02     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:03     00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:12     00:37     00:30     00:54     00:35     00:28     02:17     00:36     00:28     00:56     01:11     00:29     01:43     00:24     00:56     01:09     00:42     00:21     00:31     00:17   00:17:32

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:17:11 18:01:57   01:16  1  02:44  1  03:29  1  04:00  1  04:52  1  05:24  1  05:54  1  08:00  1  08:32  1  08:51  1  09:46  1  11:07  1  11:34  1  13:10  1  13:32  1  14:22  1  15:24  1  16:02  1            16:53  1  17:11  1 00:17:11
     3446 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:28  2  00:45  4  00:31  3  00:52  4  00:32  1  00:30  5  02:06  1  00:32  1  00:19  1  00:55  1  01:21  1  00:27  1  01:36  1  00:22  1  00:50  1  01:02  1  00:38  2                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:18:12 17:14:31   01:39  6  03:05  4  03:44  3  04:17  3  05:08  3  05:44  4  06:12  4  08:20  2  08:55  2  09:19  2  10:23  2  11:44  2  12:14  2  13:55  2  14:18  2  15:17  2  16:24  2  17:01  2  17:23  1  17:54  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
    10214 Võru                                      01:39  6  01:26  1  00:39  1  00:33  4  00:51  2  00:36  6  00:28  2  02:08  2  00:35  2  00:24  3  01:04  4  01:21  1  00:30  4  01:41  2  00:23  2  00:59  5  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:22  2  00:31  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:23    -00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:05    -00:01                         00:00   
  3. Olari Needo                00:18:55 16:15:14   01:16  1  02:50  2  03:39  2  04:13  2  05:10  4  05:43  3  06:11  3  08:21  3  08:59  3  09:21  3  10:50  3  12:13  3  12:47  3  14:30  3  14:57  3  15:55  3  16:59  3  17:40  3  18:02  2  18:39  3  18:55  3 00:18:55
     4148 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:34  5  00:49  5  00:34  5  00:57  6  00:33  3  00:28  2  02:10  3  00:38  5  00:22  2  01:29  9  01:23  3  00:34  7  01:43  3  00:27  6  00:58  3  01:04  2  00:41  3  00:22  2  00:37  5  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:06     00:04     00:03     00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:34     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:05     00:08     00:02     00:03                        -00:02   
  4. Boris Meldre               00:20:24 17:16:54   01:31  4  03:04  3  03:48  4  04:17  3  05:07  2  05:39  2  06:08  2  08:56  4  09:33  4  10:03  4  11:08  4  13:10  5  13:39  4  15:31  4  15:56  4  16:54  4  18:10  4  19:11  4  19:32  3  20:04  4  20:24  4 00:20:24
    11645 Võru                                      01:31  4  01:33  4  00:44  2  00:29  2  00:50  1  00:32  1  00:29  4  02:48  7  00:37  4  00:30  5  01:05  5  02:02  9  00:29  2  01:52  4  00:25  3  00:58  3  01:16  5  01:01 10  00:21  1  00:32  3  00:20  5
                                                    00:15     00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:42     00:05     00:11     00:10     00:41     00:02     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:14     00:23                         00:02   
  5. Allan Terve                00:21:13 17:15:57   01:23  3  04:00  8  04:44  7  05:18  7  06:09  6  06:44  6  07:10  6  09:50  6  10:26  6  10:55  6  11:56  6  14:02  6  14:33  6  16:33  6  16:59  6  18:00  6  19:13  5  20:02  5  20:28  4  20:58  5  21:13  5 00:21:13
    15274 Võru                                      01:23  3  02:37 10  00:44  2  00:34  5  00:51  2  00:35  4  00:26  1  02:40  5  00:36  3  00:29  4  01:01  2  02:06 10  00:31  5  02:00  6  00:26  4  01:01  6  01:13  4  00:49  6  00:26  6  00:30  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:07     01:09    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:34     00:04     00:10     00:06     00:45     00:04     00:24     00:04     00:11     00:11     00:11                        -00:03   
  6. Fred Needo                 00:21:43 14:57:44   01:34  5  03:13  5  04:08  5  04:42  5  05:37  5  06:12  5  06:43  5  09:26  5  10:04  5  10:34  5  11:36  5  13:03  4  13:41  5  15:35  5  16:02  5  16:59  5  19:34  6  20:24  6  20:48  5  21:21  6  21:43  6 00:21:43
     4135 Võru                                      01:34  5  01:39  6  00:55  7  00:34  5  00:55  5  00:35  4  00:31  6  02:43  6  00:38  5  00:30  5  01:02  3  01:27  4  00:38 10  01:54  5  00:27  6  00:57  2  02:35 11  00:50  7  00:24  5  00:33  4  00:22  6
                                                    00:18     00:11     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:37     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:18     00:05     00:07     01:33     00:12                         00:04   
  7. Raido Viks                 00:23:45 17:09:33   01:51  7  03:23  6  04:17  6  04:55  6  06:51  7  07:32  7  08:04  7  10:54  7  11:37  7  12:07  7  13:21  7  14:59  7  15:34  7  18:00  7  18:27  7  19:31  7  20:54  7  21:44  7  22:44  6  23:22  7  23:45  7 00:23:45
    13517 Võru                                      01:51  7  01:32  3  00:54  6  00:38  8  01:56 10  00:41  8  00:32  7  02:50  8  00:43  7  00:30  5  01:14  7  01:38  5  00:35  8  02:26 11  00:27  6  01:04  7  01:23  6  00:50  7  01:00 11  00:38  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:35     00:04     00:09     00:07     01:04     00:09     00:02     00:44     00:11     00:11     00:19     00:17     00:08     00:50     00:05     00:14     00:21     00:12                         00:05   
  8. Kristo Hütt                00:26:29 15:24:25   01:55  9  04:04  9  05:07  9  05:50  9  07:00  8  07:44  9  08:23  9  11:56  8  12:47  8  13:30  9  14:58  9  16:59  9  17:34  9  19:37  9  20:05  9  21:30  9  23:47  8  24:51  9  25:24  8  26:06  8  26:29  8 00:26:29
    15711 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:55  9  02:09  8  01:03 10  00:43  9  01:10  7  00:44 11  00:39  8  03:33 10  00:51 10  00:43  9  01:28  8  02:01  8  00:35  8  02:03  7  00:28 11  01:25 10  02:17  7  01:04 11  00:33  7  00:42  7  00:23  7
                                                    00:39     00:41     00:18     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:09     01:27     00:19     00:24     00:33     00:40     00:08     00:27     00:06     00:35     01:15     00:26                         00:05   
  9. Rainer Jõgeva              00:26:31 15:24:24   01:55  9  04:04  9  05:06  8  05:49  8  07:00  8  07:42  8  08:22  8  11:59  9  12:47  8  13:27  8  14:57  8  16:55  8  17:27  8  19:36  8  20:03  8  21:29  8  23:50  9  24:50  8  25:23  7  26:08  9  26:31  9 00:26:31
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:55  9  02:09  8  01:02  9  00:43  9  01:11  8  00:42  9  00:40  9  03:37 11  00:48  9  00:40  8  01:30 10  01:58  7  00:32  6  02:09  9  00:27  6  01:26 11  02:21  9  01:00  9  00:33  7  00:45  9  00:23  7
                                                    00:39     00:41     00:17     00:12     00:19     00:10     00:10     01:31     00:16     00:21     00:35     00:37     00:05     00:33     00:05     00:36     01:19     00:22                         00:05   
 10. Sander Sabre               00:26:38 16:25:14   01:54  8  03:37  7  05:51 10  06:18 10  08:56 10  09:35 10  10:33 10  13:06 10  13:52 10  15:00 10  16:11 10  18:00 10  18:29 10  20:33 10  20:59 10  22:04 10  24:22 10  25:10 10  25:32  9  26:15 10  26:38 10 00:26:38
    19473 Võru                                      01:54  8  01:43  7  02:14 11  00:27  1  02:38 11  00:39  7  00:58 10  02:33  4  00:46  8  01:08 12  01:11  6  01:49  6  00:29  2  02:04  8  00:26  4  01:05  8  02:18  8  00:48  5  00:22  2  00:43  8  00:23  7
                                                    00:38     00:15     01:29    -00:04     01:46     00:07     00:28     00:27     00:14     00:49     00:16     00:28     00:02     00:28     00:04     00:15     01:16     00:10                         00:05   
 11. Mihkel Taaber              00:42:16 15:00:37   03:22 11  06:11 11  07:06 11  08:07 11  18:53 12  19:35 12  21:04 12  24:30 12  25:41 12  26:39 12  29:23 12  32:11 12  33:04 12  35:19 11  35:46 11  37:07 11  39:44 11  40:26 11  41:06 10  41:53 11  42:16 11 00:42:16
    20683 Võrumaa KÜ                                03:22 11  02:49 11  00:55  7  01:01 11  10:46 12  00:42  9  01:29 12  03:26  9  01:11 11  00:58 11  02:44 11  02:48 11  00:53 11  02:15 10  00:27  6  01:21  9  02:37 12  00:42  4  00:40  9  00:47 10  00:23  7
                                                    02:06     01:21     00:10     00:30     09:54     00:10     00:59     01:20     00:39     00:39     01:49     01:27     00:26     00:39     00:05     00:31     01:35     00:04                         00:05   
 12. Mihkel Puusepp             00:45:27 15:44:53   03:24 12  06:23 12  08:54 12  10:05 12  11:56 11  13:24 11  14:28 11  22:01 11  23:25 11  24:22 11  27:09 11  30:40 11  31:50 11  35:49 12  36:41 12  38:42 12  41:11 12  42:34 12  43:19 11  44:37 12  45:27 12 00:45:27
     3396 Võru                                      03:24 12  02:59 12  02:31 12  01:11 12  01:51  9  01:28 12  01:04 11  07:33 12  01:24 12  00:57 10  02:47 12  03:31 12  01:10 12  03:59 12  00:52 12  02:01 12  02:29 10  01:23 12  00:45 10  01:18 11  00:50 12
                                                    02:08     01:31     01:46     00:40     00:59     00:56     00:34     05:27     00:52     00:38     01:52     02:10     00:43     02:23     00:30     01:11     01:27     00:45                         00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:26     00:39     00:27     00:50     00:32     00:26     02:06     00:32     00:19     00:55     01:21     00:27     01:36     00:22     00:50     01:02     00:37     00:21     00:30     00:15   00:16:49

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:18:56 16:51:37   01:27  1  02:59  2  03:43  2  04:32  2  05:29  2  06:02  2  06:32  2  08:49  1  09:25  1  09:50  1  10:53  1  12:14  1  12:45  1  14:28  1  14:54  1  15:53  1  17:02  1  17:44  1  18:04  1  18:40  1  18:56  1 00:18:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:27  1  01:32  2  00:44  2  00:49  5  00:57  2  00:33  1  00:30  1  02:17  1  00:36  1  00:25  1  01:03  1  01:21  2  00:31  1  01:43  1  00:26  3  00:59  2  01:09  1  00:42  2  00:20  1  00:36  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:20:12 17:52:49   01:31  2  02:57  1  03:40  1  04:14  1  05:09  1  05:47  1  06:23  1  09:32  2  10:13  2  10:40  2  11:44  2  13:17  2  13:54  2  15:37  2  16:02  2  17:03  2  18:14  2  18:54  2  19:17  2  19:51  2  20:12  2 00:20:12
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:31  2  01:26  1  00:43  1  00:34  1  00:55  1  00:38  2  00:36  2  03:09  5  00:41  3  00:27  2  01:04  2  01:33  3  00:37  3  01:43  1  00:25  2  01:01  3  01:11  3  00:40  1  00:23  3  00:34  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:04    -00:06    -00:01    -00:15    -00:02     00:05     00:06     00:52     00:05     00:02     00:01     00:12     00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:21:40 16:04:30   01:42  3  03:21  3  04:12  3  04:48  3  05:50  3  06:30  3  07:06  3  09:42  3  10:25  3  11:01  3  12:10  3  13:46  3  14:23  3  16:23  3  16:52  3  17:59  3  19:20  3  20:08  3  20:36  3  21:15  3  21:40  3 00:21:40
      483 Võru                                      01:42  3  01:39  3  00:51  3  00:36  2  01:02  3  00:40  3  00:36  2  02:36  3  00:43  4  00:36  4  01:09  3  01:36  4  00:37  3  02:00  5  00:29  4  01:07  4  01:21  4  00:48  4  00:28  4  00:39  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:15     00:07     00:07    -00:13     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:19     00:07     00:11     00:06     00:15     00:06     00:17     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:09   
  4. Maidu Laht                 00:21:58 17:39:39   02:05  4  04:56  5  05:52  5  06:28  5  07:32  5  08:13  5  08:51  5  11:15  5  11:54  4  12:42  5  13:55  5  15:12  4  15:44  4  17:30  4  17:53  4  18:49  4  19:59  4  20:46  4  21:08  4  21:37  4  21:58  4 00:21:58
    20686 TÜ ASK                                    02:05  4  02:51  5  00:56  5  00:36  2  01:04  4  00:41  4  00:38  4  02:24  2  00:39  2  00:48  5  01:13  4  01:17  1  00:32  2  01:46  3  00:23  1  00:56  1  01:10  2  00:47  3  00:22  2  00:29  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:38     01:19     00:12    -00:13     00:07     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:23     00:10    -00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:02    -00:07     00:05   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               00:25:22 16:51:08   02:25  5  04:22  4  05:14  4  05:57  4  07:03  4  07:46  4  08:28  4  11:13  4  11:58  5  12:26  4  13:47  4  15:32  5  16:16  5  18:14  5  18:46  5  20:00  5  22:52  5  23:46  5  24:14  5  24:56  5  25:22  5 00:25:22
     2220 Võru                                      02:25  5  01:57  4  00:52  4  00:43  4  01:06  5  00:43  5  00:42  5  02:45  4  00:45  5  00:28  3  01:21  5  01:45  5  00:44  5  01:58  4  00:32  5  01:14  5  02:52  5  00:54  5  00:28  4  00:42  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:58     00:25     00:08    -00:06     00:09     00:10     00:12     00:28     00:09     00:03     00:18     00:24     00:13     00:15     00:06     00:15     01:43     00:12     00:08     00:06     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:26     00:43     00:34     00:55     00:33     00:30     02:17     00:36     00:25     01:03     01:17     00:31     01:43     00:23     00:56     01:09     00:40     00:20     00:29     00:16   00:18:13

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:15:11 16:11:42   01:09  1  02:27  1  03:30  1  04:24  1  04:50  1  07:36  1  08:14  1  08:47  1  09:46  1  10:30  1  11:55  1  13:16  1  13:57  1  14:18  1  14:51  1  15:11  1 00:15:11
     7706 Võru                                      01:09  1  01:18  1  01:03  1  00:54  1  00:26  1  02:46  3  00:38  1  00:33  3  00:59  1  00:44  1  01:25  1  01:21  1  00:41  1  00:21  1  00:33  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:16:09 18:08:22   01:19  2  02:57  3  04:11  2  05:07  2  05:35  2  08:04  2  08:44  2  09:16  2  10:17  2  11:07  2  12:34  2  14:03  2  14:50  2  15:16  2  15:51  2  16:09  2 00:16:09
     6043 Võru                                      01:19  2  01:38  4  01:14  2  00:56  2  00:28  2  02:29  1  00:40  2  00:32  2  01:01  2  00:50  2  01:27  2  01:29  2  00:47  2  00:26  3  00:35  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:10     00:20     00:11     00:02     00:02    -00:17     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              00:18:33 17:04:09   01:27  3  02:53  2  04:22  3  05:23  3  05:53  3  08:36  3  09:16  3  09:43  3  10:54  3  11:45  3  14:06  3  15:39  3  16:33  3  17:37  3  18:10  3  18:33  3 00:18:33
    15320 Võru                                      01:27  3  01:26  2  01:29  3  01:01  3  00:30  3  02:43  2  00:40  2  00:27  1  01:11  4  00:51  3  02:21  4  01:33  3  00:54  3  01:04  5  00:33  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:18     00:08     00:26     00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:02    -00:06     00:12     00:07     00:56     00:12     00:13     00:43     00:00     00:03   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:19:05 16:52:31   01:38  4  03:05  4  04:53  4  05:55  4  06:41  4  09:32  4  10:20  4  10:55  4  12:03  4  13:01  4  14:50  4  16:39  4  17:42  4  18:05  4  18:44  4  19:05  4 00:19:05
    18049 Võru                                      01:38  4  01:27  3  01:48  5  01:02  4  00:46  5  02:51  5  00:48  5  00:35  4  01:08  3  00:58  4  01:49  3  01:49  4  01:03  4  00:23  2  00:39  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:29     00:09     00:45     00:08     00:20     00:05     00:10     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:24     00:28     00:22     00:02     00:06     00:01   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:23:25 17:42:53   02:28  5  04:10  5  05:45  5  06:49  5  07:22  5  10:12  5  10:59  5  11:35  5  12:56  5  13:59  5  16:34  5  20:09  5  21:28  5  22:11  5  22:59  5  23:25  5 00:23:25
     2599 Võru                                      02:28  5  01:42  5  01:35  4  01:04  5  00:33  4  02:50  4  00:47  4  00:36  5  01:21  5  01:03  5  02:35  5  03:35  5  01:19  5  00:43  4  00:48  5  00:26  5
                                                    01:19     00:24     00:32     00:10     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:03     00:22     00:19     01:10     02:14     00:38     00:22     00:15     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:18     01:03     00:54     00:26     02:29     00:38     00:27     00:59     00:44     01:25     01:21     00:41     00:21     00:33     00:18   00:14:46

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:18:27 17:23:05   01:28  1  02:50  1  04:02  1  05:06  1  05:38  1  08:40  1  09:23  1  09:54  1  11:13  1  12:14  1  14:06  1  16:09  1  16:57  1  17:25  1  18:09  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
    15012 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:22  1  01:12  1  01:04  1  00:32  1  03:02  1  00:43  1  00:31  1  01:19  1  01:01  1  01:52  1  02:03  1  00:48  1  00:28  1  00:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:22     01:12     01:04     00:32     03:02     00:43     00:31     01:19     01:01     01:52     02:03     00:48     00:28     00:44     00:18   00:18:27

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:16:41 18:16:37   01:33  2  02:48  2  04:00  2  05:02  2  05:33  2  08:40  2  09:19  2  09:42  2  10:49  2  11:40  2  13:07  2  14:34  1  15:17  1  15:42  1  16:19  1  16:41  1 00:16:41
     5009 Koop                                      01:33  2  01:15  2  01:12  2  01:02  1  00:31  2  03:07  3  00:39  1  00:23  1  01:07  1  00:51  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  00:43  1  00:25  1  00:37  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:17:44 16:49:23   01:30  1  02:42  1  03:52  1  04:58  1  05:28  1  08:14  1  08:53  1  09:23  1  10:31  1  11:22  1  13:05  1  14:41  2  15:30  2  16:39  2  17:19  2  17:44  2 00:17:44
    13522 Võru                                      01:30  1  01:12  1  01:10  1  01:06  2  00:30  1  02:46  1  00:39  1  00:30  2  01:08  2  00:51  1  01:43  2  01:36  2  00:49  2  01:09  7  00:40  4  00:25  4
                                                   -00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:21     00:00     00:07     00:01     00:00     00:16     00:09     00:06     00:44     00:03     00:03   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              00:19:49 16:56:12   02:01  4  04:00  4  05:47  4  06:56  4  07:34  4  10:20  3  11:05  3  11:36  3  12:55  3  13:58  3  15:48  3  17:30  3  18:22  3  18:51  3  19:28  3  19:49  3 00:19:49
    12211 Kobras                                    02:01  4  01:59  4  01:47  4  01:09  3  00:38  4  02:46  1  00:45  3  00:31  3  01:19  4  01:03  4  01:50  3  01:42  3  00:52  3  00:29  3  00:37  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:28     00:44     00:35     00:07     00:07    -00:21     00:06     00:08     00:12     00:12     00:23     00:15     00:09     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:23:14 17:24:10   01:48  3  03:36  3  04:57  3  06:11  3  06:42  3  11:08  4  11:56  4  12:31  4  13:43  4  14:43  4  16:55  4  20:52  4  21:44  4  22:12  4  22:50  4  23:14  4 00:23:14
     4306 Võru                                      01:48  3  01:48  3  01:21  3  01:14  4  00:31  2  04:26  4  00:48  4  00:35  4  01:12  3  01:00  3  02:12  6  03:57  6  00:52  3  00:28  2  00:38  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:15     00:33     00:09     00:12     00:00     01:19     00:09     00:12     00:05     00:09     00:45     02:30     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:02   
  5. Liina Tshegurov            00:30:27 16:20:30   02:27  5  06:06  7  08:53  7  10:34  7  11:21  7  15:48  5  16:52  6  17:54  6  19:53  6  21:20  6  23:25  5  26:44  5  28:06  5  28:48  6  29:55  6  30:27  5 00:30:27
     3723 Võru                                      02:27  5  03:39  7  02:47  6  01:41  7  00:47  5  04:27  5  01:04  6  01:02  7  01:59  6  01:27  6  02:05  4  03:19  4  01:22  6  00:42  6  01:07  6  00:32  6
                                                    00:54     02:24     01:35     00:39     00:16     01:20     00:25     00:39     00:52     00:36     00:38     01:52     00:39     00:17     00:30     00:10   
  5. Liivi Savi                 00:30:27 16:20:31   02:28  6  06:01  6  08:50  6  10:29  6  11:18  6  15:48  5  16:49  5  17:47  5  19:52  5  21:18  5  23:25  5  26:44  5  28:08  6  28:46  5  29:54  5  30:27  5 00:30:27
    16500 Võru                                      02:28  6  03:33  6  02:49  7  01:39  6  00:49  6  04:30  6  01:01  5  00:58  6  02:05  7  01:26  5  02:07  5  03:19  4  01:24  7  00:38  5  01:08  7  00:33  7
                                                    00:55     02:18     01:37     00:37     00:18     01:23     00:22     00:35     00:58     00:35     00:40     01:52     00:41     00:13     00:31     00:11   
  7. Gelly Pajor                00:32:24 15:00:39   03:11  7  05:47  5  08:14  5  09:48  5  10:39  5  16:04  7  17:17  7  18:05  7  19:53  6  21:25  7  24:28  7  29:11  7  30:22  7  30:59  7  31:54  7  32:24  7 00:32:24
    20682 Võrumaa KÜ                                03:11  7  02:36  5  02:27  5  01:34  5  00:51  7  05:25  7  01:13  7  00:48  5  01:48  5  01:32  7  03:03  7  04:43  7  01:11  5  00:37  4  00:55  5  00:30  5
                                                    01:38     01:21     01:15     00:32     00:20     02:18     00:34     00:25     00:41     00:41     01:36     03:16     00:28     00:12     00:18     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:12     01:10     01:02     00:30     02:46     00:39     00:23     01:07     00:51     01:27     01:27     00:43     00:25     00:37     00:21   00:16:10

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:19:17 15:50:38   01:38  1  03:05  1  04:29  1  05:38  1  06:12  1  09:26  1  10:15  1  10:43  1  12:00  1  13:08  1  14:55  1  16:59  1  17:49  1  18:16  1  18:58  1  19:17  1 00:19:17
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  1  01:27  1  01:24  1  01:09  1  00:34  1  03:14  2  00:49  1  00:28  1  01:17  1  01:08  2  01:47  1  02:04  2  00:50  1  00:27  1  00:42  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:20:41 17:59:55   01:42  2  03:19  2  04:54  2  06:12  2  06:50  2  10:01  2  10:51  2  11:24  2  12:46  2  13:52  2  15:43  2  17:57  2  18:55  2  19:26  2  20:13  2  20:41  2 00:20:41
      359 Võru                                      01:42  2  01:37  2  01:35  2  01:18  2  00:38  2  03:11  1  00:50  2  00:33  3  01:22  2  01:06  1  01:51  2  02:14  3  00:58  3  00:31  2  00:47  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:04     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:04    -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:04     00:10     00:08     00:04     00:05     00:09   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:22:33 15:20:23   02:08  3  03:50  3  05:55  3  07:16  3  07:56  3  11:38  3  12:29  3  13:28  4  15:01  4  16:11  3  18:04  3  19:54  3  20:50  3  21:23  3  22:10  3  22:33  3 00:22:33
    16421 Võru                                      02:08  3  01:42  3  02:05  4  01:21  3  00:40  3  03:42  4  00:51  3  00:59  4  01:33  3  01:10  3  01:53  3  01:50  1  00:56  2  00:33  3  00:47  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:30     00:15     00:41     00:12     00:06     00:28     00:02     00:31     00:16     00:02     00:06    -00:14     00:06     00:06     00:05     00:04   
  4. Ellen Lembra               00:23:33 17:16:39   02:10  4  04:17  4  06:08  4  07:33  4  08:18  4  11:57  4  12:54  4  13:25  3  14:58  3  16:17  4  18:18  4  20:33  4  21:38  4  22:22  4  23:09  4  23:33  4 00:23:33
     2008 Kape                                      02:10  4  02:07  4  01:51  3  01:25  4  00:45  4  03:39  3  00:57  4  00:31  2  01:33  3  01:19  4  02:01  4  02:15  4  01:05  4  00:44  4  00:47  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:32     00:40     00:27     00:16     00:11     00:25     00:08     00:03     00:16     00:11     00:14     00:11     00:15     00:17     00:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:27     01:24     01:09     00:34     03:11     00:49     00:28     01:17     01:06     01:47     01:50     00:50     00:27     00:42     00:19   00:18:58

RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 51)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mirjam Nutov               00:52:58 17:48:38   01:58  1  10:48  1  13:38  1  14:56  1  15:43  1  29:49  1  36:17  1  38:34  1  39:27  1  42:00  1  43:04  1  43:36  1  45:04  1  49:23  1  50:52  1  51:38  1  52:21  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
    20119 Võru                                      01:58  1  08:50  1  02:50  1  01:18  1  00:47  1  14:06  1  06:28  1  02:17  1  00:53  1  02:33  1  01:04  1  00:32  1  01:28  1  04:19  1  01:29  1  00:46  1  00:43  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     08:50     02:50     01:18     00:47     14:06     06:28     02:17     00:53     02:33     01:04     00:32     01:28     04:19     01:29     00:46     00:43     00:37   00:52:58

M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 51)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:32:07 16:45:25   01:44  1  03:58  1  06:28  1  07:42  1  08:45  1  13:25  1  20:40  1  21:29  1  22:29  1  24:04  1  24:53  1  26:00  1  27:31  1  29:28  1  30:25  1  31:07  1  31:39  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
    17846 Võru                                      01:44  1  02:14  1  02:30  1  01:14  1  01:03  1  04:40  1  07:15  1  00:49  1  01:00  1  01:35  1  00:49  1  01:07  1  01:31  1  01:57  1  00:57  1  00:42  1  00:32  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:14     02:30     01:14     01:03     04:40     07:15     00:49     01:00     01:35     00:49     01:07     01:31     01:57     00:57     00:42     00:32     00:28   00:32:07

M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 51)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:22:54 17:58:54   01:31  1  03:25  1  05:27  1  06:31  1  07:10  1  10:27  1  13:00  1  13:56  1  14:36  1  16:04  1  17:00  1  17:32  1  18:49  1  20:21  1  21:15  1  21:56  1  22:29  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
     3803 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:54  1  02:02  1  01:04  1  00:39  1  03:17  1  02:33  2  00:56  2  00:40  2  01:28  2  00:56  1  00:32  1  01:17  1  01:32  1  00:54  1  00:41  1  00:33  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:25:27 17:16:18   01:41  2  03:52  2  06:28  2  07:48  2  08:45  2  12:05  2  14:34  2  15:20  2  15:48  2  17:15  2  18:15  2  18:51  2  20:16  2  22:48  2  23:47  2  24:32  2  25:03  2  25:27  2 00:25:27
     1064 Võru                                      01:41  2  02:11  2  02:36  2  01:20  2  00:57  2  03:20  2  02:29  1  00:46  1  00:28  1  01:27  1  01:00  2  00:36  2  01:25  2  02:32  2  00:59  2  00:45  2  00:31  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:10     00:17     00:34     00:16     00:18     00:03    -00:04    -00:10    -00:12    -00:01     00:04     00:04     00:08     01:00     00:05     00:04    -00:02    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:54     02:02     01:04     00:39     03:17     02:29     00:46     00:28     01:27     00:56     00:32     01:17     01:32     00:54     00:41     00:31     00:24   00:22:24

N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 51)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:26:25 17:24:55   01:44  1  03:48  1  05:40  1  06:49  1  07:41  1  10:24  1  12:47  1  13:48  1  14:33  1  16:19  1  17:25  1  17:59  1  19:25  1  23:30  1  24:36  1  25:19  1  25:58  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
    15393 Võru                                      01:44  1  02:04  1  01:52  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  02:43  1  02:23  1  01:01  1  00:45  1  01:46  1  01:06  1  00:34  1  01:26  1  04:05  1  01:06  1  00:43  1  00:39  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:34:20 17:09:30   02:20  2  05:54  2  07:59  2  09:15  2  10:17  2  15:02  2  18:22  2  19:33  2  20:19  2  22:10  2  23:32  2  24:15  2  26:03  2  30:32  2  31:48  2  32:58  2  33:45  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
     5017 Võru                                      02:20  2  03:34  2  02:05  2  01:16  2  01:02  2  04:45  2  03:20  2  01:11  2  00:46  2  01:51  2  01:22  2  00:43  2  01:48  2  04:29  2  01:16  2  01:10  2  00:47  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:36     01:30     00:13     00:07     00:10     02:02     00:57     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:16     00:09     00:22     00:24     00:10     00:27     00:08     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:04     01:52     01:09     00:52     02:43     02:23     01:01     00:45     01:46     01:06     00:34     01:26     04:05     01:06     00:43     00:39     00:27   00:26:25

RADA4 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rainis Tsänk               00:22:14 15:47:39   01:28  1  02:39  1  04:42  1  07:14  1  08:04  1  08:34  1  11:54  1  14:37  1  15:36  1  16:05  1  18:06  1  19:41  1  20:57  1  21:22  1  21:48  1  22:14  1 00:22:14
    20684 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:11  2  02:03  1  02:32  1  00:50  1  00:30  1  03:20  1  02:43  1  00:59  1  00:29  1  02:01  1  01:35  1  01:16  1  00:25  1  00:26  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:33:24 16:16:00   02:26  2  03:20  2  06:29  2  09:05  2  10:27  2  11:20  2  16:16  2  20:04  2  21:43  2  22:15  2  26:07  2  28:35  2  31:04  2  31:48  2  32:55  2  33:24  2 00:33:24
    16456 Võru                                      02:26  2  00:54  1  03:09  2  02:36  2  01:22  2  00:53  2  04:56  2  03:48  2  01:39  2  00:32  2  03:52  2  02:28  2  02:29  2  00:44  2  01:07  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:58    -00:17     01:06     00:04     00:32     00:23     01:36     01:05     00:40     00:03     01:51     00:53     01:13     00:19     00:41     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:54     02:03     02:32     00:50     00:30     03:20     02:43     00:59     00:29     02:01     01:35     01:16     00:25     00:26     00:26   00:21:57

M12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:17:48 17:52:53   01:29  2  02:06  1  03:45  1  04:51  1  05:26  1  05:50  1  08:18  1  11:49  1  12:46  1  13:09  1  14:40  1  15:50  1  16:44  1  17:04  1  17:27  1  17:48  1 00:17:48
    16234 Võru                                      01:29  2  00:37  1  01:39  1  01:06  1  00:35  1  00:24  1  02:28  1  03:31  2  00:57  1  00:23  1  01:31  1  01:10  1  00:54  1  00:20  3  00:23  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:22:17 15:47:41   01:28  1  02:39  2  04:42  2  07:15  2  08:01  2  08:33  2  11:53  2  14:36  2  15:36  2  16:09  2  18:12  2  19:44  2  20:58  2  21:21  2  21:53  2  22:17  2 00:22:17
    17962 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:11  5  02:03  2  02:33  3  00:46  2  00:32  2  03:20  3  02:43  1  01:00  2  00:33  4  02:03  2  01:32  2  01:14  2  00:23  4  00:32  2  00:24  4
                                                   -00:01     00:34     00:24     01:27     00:11     00:08     00:52    -00:48     00:03     00:10     00:32     00:22     00:20     00:03     00:09     00:03   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:32:25 16:15:17   02:42  4  03:52  6  07:06  4  09:23  3  10:22  3  10:54  3  16:23  3  20:15  3  21:48  3  22:22  3  26:36  3  29:03  5  30:52  3  31:24  4  32:04  3  32:25  3 00:32:25
    15707 Võru                                      02:42  4  01:10  4  03:14  4  02:17  2  00:59  5  00:32  2  05:29  4  03:52  3  01:33  3  00:34  6  04:14  6  02:27  7  01:49  4  00:32  6  00:40  4  00:21  1
                                                    01:13     00:33     01:35     01:11     00:24     00:08     03:01     00:21     00:36     00:11     02:43     01:17     00:55     00:12     00:17     00:00   
  4. Karel Kuus                 00:32:35 15:53:28   02:46  5  03:37  3  07:31  5  10:15  5  11:13  5  11:46  5  17:39  5  21:38  4  23:16  4  23:46  4  26:41  4  29:01  4  30:52  3  31:10  3  32:12  4  32:35  4 00:32:35
    20648 Võru                                      02:46  5  00:51  2  03:54  6  02:44  4  00:58  4  00:33  4  05:53  7  03:59  4  01:38  5  00:30  2  02:55  4  02:20  5  01:51  5  00:18  1  01:02  7  00:23  3
                                                    01:17     00:14     02:15     01:38     00:23     00:09     03:25     00:28     00:41     00:07     01:24     01:10     00:57    -00:02     00:39     00:02   
  5. Henrik Ojastu              00:33:00 15:53:26   02:46  5  03:38  4  07:32  6  10:16  6  11:17  6  11:51  6  17:40  6  21:41  5  23:17  5  23:50  5  26:55  5  28:51  3  31:01  5  31:30  5  32:21  5  33:00  5 00:33:00
    20649 Võru                                      02:46  5  00:52  3  03:54  6  02:44  4  01:01  6  00:34  5  05:49  6  04:01  5  01:36  4  00:33  4  03:05  5  01:56  3  02:10  6  00:29  5  00:51  6  00:39  7
                                                    01:17     00:15     02:15     01:38     00:26     00:10     03:21     00:30     00:39     00:10     01:34     00:46     01:16     00:09     00:28     00:18   
  6. Lauri Lepik                00:36:05 16:58:19   02:31  3  03:47  5  06:33  3  09:42  4  10:32  4  11:26  4  16:57  4  22:00  6  23:46  6  24:52  6  29:16  6  31:42  6  34:18  6  34:51  6  35:38  6  36:05  6 00:36:05
    17847 Võru                                      02:31  3  01:16  6  02:46  3  03:09  6  00:50  3  00:54  6  05:31  5  05:03  7  01:46  7  01:06  7  04:24  7  02:26  6  02:36  7  00:33  7  00:47  5  00:27  6
                                                    01:02     00:39     01:07     02:03     00:15     00:30     03:03     01:32     00:49     00:43     02:53     01:16     01:42     00:13     00:24     00:06   
  7. Karl Oskar Orro            00:37:12 17:34:16   06:21  7  07:47  7  11:21  7  14:59  7  16:10  7  19:05  7  22:22  7  27:17  7  28:59  7  29:31  7  32:05  7  34:03  7  35:51  7  36:09  7  36:48  7  37:12  7 00:37:12
    11700 Võru                                      06:21  7  01:26  7  03:34  5  03:38  7  01:11  7  02:55  7  03:17  2  04:55  6  01:42  6  00:32  3  02:34  3  01:58  4  01:48  3  00:18  1  00:39  3  00:24  4
                                                    04:52     00:49     01:55     02:32     00:36     02:31     00:49     01:24     00:45     00:09     01:03     00:48     00:54    -00:02     00:16     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:37     01:39     01:06     00:35     00:24     02:28     02:43     00:57     00:23     01:31     01:10     00:54     00:18     00:23     00:21   00:16:57

N12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:57 15:33:44   01:52  1  02:35  1  05:18  1  07:05  1  08:20  1  08:54  1  14:45  1  17:43  1  19:03  1  19:31  1  21:43  1  23:23  1  24:38  1  24:58  1  25:33  1  25:57  1 00:25:57
    18504 Võru                                      01:52  1  00:43  1  02:43  1  01:47  1  01:15  1  00:34  1  05:51  2  02:58  1  01:20  1  00:28  1  02:12  1  01:40  1  01:15  1  00:20  1  00:35  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:22 16:16:01   02:31  2  03:18  2  06:26  2  09:01  2  10:28  2  11:29  2  16:13  2  20:00  2  21:41  2  22:11  2  26:00  2  28:18  2  31:10  2  31:46  2  32:47  2  33:22  2 00:33:22
    16479 Võru                                      02:31  2  00:47  2  03:08  2  02:35  2  01:27  2  01:01  2  04:44  1  03:47  2  01:41  2  00:30  2  03:49  2  02:18  2  02:52  2  00:36  2  01:01  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:39     00:04     00:25     00:48     00:12     00:27    -01:07     00:49     00:21     00:02     01:37     00:38     01:37     00:16     00:26     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:43     02:43     01:47     01:15     00:34     04:44     02:58     01:20     00:28     02:12     01:40     01:15     00:20     00:35     00:24   00:24:50

N14 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:26:33 15:36:02   01:46  1  02:52  1  05:42  1  08:26  1  09:23  1  09:56  1  13:50  1  16:41  1  17:54  1  18:33  1  21:08  1  23:09  1  24:49  1  25:25  1  26:08  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
     5043 Võru                                      01:46  1  01:06  1  02:50  1  02:44  1  00:57  1  00:33  1  03:54  1  02:51  1  01:13  1  00:39  1  02:35  1  02:01  1  01:40  1  00:36  1  00:43  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:06     02:50     02:44     00:57     00:33     03:54     02:51     01:13     00:39     02:35     02:01     01:40     00:36     00:43     00:25   00:26:33

RADA5 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evely Lääne                00:27:13 17:50:41   01:39  1  03:35  1  05:58  1  08:56  1  10:29  1  12:47  1  15:49  1  18:39  1  23:44  1  24:42  1  25:13  1  25:37  1  26:21  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
    20688 Võru                                      01:39  1  01:56  1  02:23  3  02:58  1  01:33  1  02:18  1  03:02  1  02:50  1  05:05  3  00:58  1  00:31  1  00:24  1  00:44  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Süvaorg              00:42:35 18:37:11   03:09  2  06:41  2  08:09  2  11:47  2  15:01  2  18:16  2  25:33  2  31:53  2  36:32  2  38:23  2  39:32  2  40:16  2  41:32  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
    15293 Võru                                      03:09  2  03:32  2  01:28  1  03:38  3  03:14  2  03:15  3  07:17  2  06:20  3  04:39  2  01:51  2  01:09  2  00:44  2  01:16  2  01:03  2
                                                    01:30     01:36    -00:55     00:40     01:41     00:57     04:15     03:30    -00:26     00:53     00:38     00:20     00:32     00:11   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:52:19 18:14:10   04:10  3  08:14  3  09:44  3  13:00  3  17:06  3  20:01  3  36:24  3  41:08  3  44:39  3  46:38  3  47:50  3  48:42  3  50:29  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
     5813 Võru                                      04:10  3  04:04  3  01:30  2  03:16  2  04:06  3  02:55  2  16:23  3  04:44  2  03:31  1  01:59  3  01:12  3  00:52  3  01:47  3  01:50  3
                                                    02:31     02:08    -00:53     00:18     02:33     00:37     13:21     01:54    -01:34     01:01     00:41     00:28     01:03     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:56     01:28     02:58     01:33     02:18     03:02     02:50     03:31     00:58     00:31     00:24     00:44     00:52   00:24:44

M10 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:10:58 18:19:30   00:49  1  01:51  1  02:51  1  03:54  1  04:35  1  05:34  1  06:59  1  07:32  1  08:42  1  09:22  1  09:45  1  10:03  1  10:35  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
    20687 Võru                                      00:49  1  01:02  1  01:00  1  01:03  1  00:41  1  00:59  1  01:25  1  00:33  1  01:10  1  00:40  1  00:23  1  00:18  1  00:32  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:23:13 17:03:12   02:08  4  04:34  3  06:07  3  08:58  3  10:19  3  12:35  3  14:30  3  16:00  3  18:59  3  20:18  3  21:08  2  21:40  2  22:29  2  23:13  2 00:23:13
    15278 Võru                                      02:08  4  02:26  3  01:33  4  02:51  2  01:21  3  02:16  3  01:55  2  01:30  3  02:59  3  01:19  2  00:50  2  00:32  2  00:49  3  00:44  2
                                                    01:19     01:24     00:33     01:48     00:40     01:17     00:30     00:57     01:49     00:39     00:27     00:14     00:17     00:21   
  3. Urmet Pihus                00:24:06 17:22:03   01:23  2  03:09  2  04:34  2  07:29  2  08:25  2  10:32  2  12:39  2  14:07  2  16:18  2  18:06  2  21:47  3  22:21  3  23:05  3  24:06  3 00:24:06
    18877 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:46  2  01:25  2  02:55  3  00:56  2  02:07  2  02:07  3  01:28  2  02:11  2  01:48  3  03:41  4  00:34  3  00:44  2  01:01  4
                                                    00:34     00:44     00:25     01:52     00:15     01:08     00:42     00:55     01:01     01:08     03:18     00:16     00:12     00:38   
  4. Eke Ots                    00:35:19 18:07:55   01:58  3  04:59  4  06:30  4  09:53  4  11:37  4  14:34  4  19:44  4  22:39  4  26:56  4  30:28  4  32:05  4  32:44  4  34:30  4  35:19  4 00:35:19
    20690 Haanja RK                                 01:58  3  03:01  4  01:31  3  03:23  4  01:44  4  02:57  4  05:10  4  02:55  4  04:17  4  03:32  4  01:37  3  00:39  4  01:46  4  00:49  3
                                                    01:09     01:59     00:31     02:20     01:03     01:58     03:45     02:22     03:07     02:52     01:14     00:21     01:14     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:02     01:00     01:03     00:41     00:59     01:25     00:33     01:10     00:40     00:23     00:18     00:32     00:23   00:10:58

N10 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eliisabet Raju             00:31:21 18:16:25   01:45  2  05:37  2  07:11  2  09:38  2  10:35  2  13:57  1  17:17  1  18:58  1  25:30  1  28:12  2  29:14  2  30:05  2  30:50  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
    20123 Võru                                      01:45  2  03:52  3  01:34  3  02:27  1  00:57  1  03:22  3  03:20  4  01:41  3  06:32  6  02:42  4  01:02  3  00:51  4  00:45  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:31:55 17:03:08   02:37  4  05:50  3  07:53  3  11:54  3  13:51  3  17:06  2  19:56  2  21:33  2  26:11  2  28:07  1  29:04  1  29:52  1  30:56  2  31:55  2 00:31:55
    16455 Võru                                      02:37  4  03:13  1  02:03  4  04:01  5  01:57  3  03:15  2  02:50  1  01:37  2  04:38  4  01:56  2  00:57  2  00:48  3  01:04  4  00:59  5
                                                    00:52    -00:39     00:29     01:34     01:00    -00:07    -00:30    -00:04    -01:54    -00:46    -00:05    -00:03     00:19     00:28   
  3. Mia Mai Huik               00:35:28 15:21:40   01:24  1  04:44  1  05:53  1  08:46  1  10:32  1  19:25  3  22:28  3  23:48  3  30:02  3  32:50  3  34:02  3  34:24  3  35:02  3  35:28  3 00:35:28
    17896 Võru                                      01:24  1  03:20  2  01:09  1  02:53  2  01:46  2  08:53  6  03:03  2  01:20  1  06:14  5  02:48  6  01:12  4  00:22  1  00:38  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:32    -00:25     00:26     00:49     05:31    -00:17    -00:21    -00:18     00:06     00:10    -00:29    -00:07    -00:05   
  4. Ivika Uustalu              00:39:16 16:49:30   02:27  3  06:19  4  09:00  4  12:22  4  17:37  6  23:18  6  27:47  5  31:37  5  35:17  5  36:52  5  37:35  5  38:02  5  38:44  4  39:16  4 00:39:16
    20680 Võru                                      02:27  3  03:52  3  02:41  6  03:22  4  05:15  6  05:41  5  04:29  5  03:50  5  03:40  2  01:35  1  00:43  1  00:27  2  00:42  2  00:32  4
                                                    00:42     00:00     01:07     00:55     04:18     02:19     01:09     02:09    -02:52    -01:07    -00:19    -00:24    -00:03     00:01   
  5. Katriine Mõttus            00:39:29 18:43:18   03:04  5  07:34  5  09:37  5  13:52  6  16:11  4  21:09  5  24:25  4  26:20  4  30:57  4  33:43  4  35:13  4  36:34  4  39:01  5  39:29  5 00:39:29
    15583 Võru                                      03:04  5  04:30  6  02:03  4  04:15  6  02:19  4  04:58  4  03:16  3  01:55  4  04:37  3  02:46  5  01:30  6  01:21  6  02:27  6  00:28  2
                                                    01:19     00:38     00:29     01:48     01:22     01:36    -00:04     00:14    -01:55     00:04     00:28     00:30     01:42    -00:03   
  6. Lee Saarts                 00:52:19 18:14:10   04:10  6  08:14  6  09:44  6  13:00  5  17:06  5  20:01  4  36:24  6  41:08  6  44:39  6  46:38  6  47:50  6  48:42  6  50:29  6  52:19  6 00:52:19
    19888 Võru                                      04:10  6  04:04  5  01:30  2  03:16  3  04:06  5  02:55  1  16:23  6  04:44  6  03:31  1  01:59  3  01:12  4  00:52  5  01:47  5  01:50  6
                                                    02:25     00:12    -00:04     00:49     03:09    -00:27     13:03     03:03    -03:01    -00:43     00:10     00:01     01:02     01:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:13     01:09     02:27     00:57     02:55     02:50     01:20     03:31     01:35     00:43     00:22     00:38     00:26   00:23:30

N80 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karin Laine                00:58:36 15:34:57   02:57  1  09:29  1  12:15  1  17:56  1  20:19  1  33:20  1  37:41  1  40:21  1  50:06  1  52:53  1  54:34  1  55:28  1  57:14  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
     1116 Võru                                      02:57  1  06:32  1  02:46  1  05:41  1  02:23  1  13:01  1  04:21  1  02:40  1  09:45  1  02:47  1  01:41  1  00:54  1  01:46  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     06:32     02:46     05:41     02:23     13:01     04:21     02:40     09:45     02:47     01:41     00:54     01:46     01:22   00:58:36

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Priit Narusk               00:18:24 17:44:01   01:31  03:09  03:54  04:27  05:20  05:53  06:21  08:25  09:01  09:22  10:24  11:46  12:16  13:55  14:19  15:12  16:28  17:09  17:40  18:05  18:24 00:18:24 20p
    13616 Võru                                      01:31  01:38  00:45  00:33  00:53  00:33  00:28  02:04  00:36  00:21  01:02  01:22  00:30  01:39  00:24  00:53  01:16  00:41  00:31  00:25  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  2. Külli Leola                01:02:25 16:27:18   02:11  03:32  07:27  10:06  12:10  16:01  17:41  19:36  20:42  29:56  31:19  32:43  34:53  37:59  43:30  48:53  51:22  54:24  57:35  58:25  62:25 01:02:25 20p
    10339 Võru                                      02:11  01:21  03:55  02:39  02:04  03:51  01:40  01:55  01:06  09:14  01:23  01:24  02:10  03:06  05:31  05:23  02:29  03:02  03:11  00:50  04:00
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [52 ] Finish     =20
  3. Ralf Sannikov              00:19:44 16:46:24   01:30  04:00  04:45  05:21  06:23  07:07  07:40  09:39  10:25  10:44  11:52  13:16  13:48  15:28  15:53  16:50  17:58  18:38  19:01  19:30  19:44 00:19:44 19p
    15318 Võru                                      01:30  02:30  00:45  00:36  01:02  00:44  00:33  01:59  00:46  00:19  01:08  01:24  00:32  01:40  00:25  00:57  01:08  00:40  00:23  00:29  00:14
                                                    [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Inge Eit                   00:36:08 15:17:59   02:01  05:21  07:16  09:20  10:45  14:11  17:45  19:34  20:08  21:18  24:50  25:20  26:56  30:11  31:31  32:14  32:45  34:33  35:45  36:08 00:36:08 19p
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:01  03:20  01:55  02:04  01:25  03:26  03:34  01:49  00:34  01:10  03:32  00:30  01:36  03:15  01:20  00:43  00:31  01:48  01:12  00:23
                                                    [36 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  5. Joonas Halapuu             00:25:02 17:04:06   01:19  03:26  05:15  07:39  08:21  11:44  15:11  16:07  16:41  18:16  19:02  19:28  21:16  22:52  23:40  24:14  24:43  25:02 00:25:02 17p
    15503 Võru                                      01:19  02:07  01:49  02:24  00:42  03:23  03:27  00:56  00:34  01:35  00:46  00:26  01:48  01:36  00:48  00:34  00:29  00:19
                                                    [35 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  6. Kevin Uustalu              00:21:48 16:14:06   01:55  02:47  03:39  04:52  05:48  06:26  10:12  11:04  12:55  14:49  16:19  17:40  19:16  19:45  20:05  21:23  21:48 00:21:48 15p
    11701 Võru                                      01:55  00:52  00:52  01:13  00:56  00:38  03:46  00:52  01:51  01:54  01:30  01:21  01:36  00:29  00:20  01:18  00:25
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [100]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  7. Mare Lüüs                  00:32:34 17:26:54   02:10  05:13  07:36  09:56  10:51  14:23  17:20  18:34  24:40  25:47  26:27  28:03  30:13  31:23  32:03  32:34 00:32:34 15p
    15582 Võru SpKool                               02:10  03:03  02:23  02:20  00:55  03:32  02:57  01:14  06:06  01:07  00:40  01:36  02:10  01:10  00:40  00:31
                                                    [36 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  8. Neleriin Needo             00:38:20 16:49:33   03:30  07:54  09:52  14:46  17:00  20:50  23:53  25:58  30:25  33:54  35:12  37:10  38:20 00:38:20 12p
    20681 Võru                                      03:30  04:24  01:58  04:54  02:14  03:50  03:03  02:05  04:27  03:29  01:18  01:58  01:10
                                                    [53 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  9. Merike Õun                 00:42:33 18:37:14   06:34  08:04  11:51  15:17  18:25  25:29  31:48  36:30  38:21  39:30  40:14  41:30  42:33 00:42:33 12p
    15294 Võru                                      06:34  01:30  03:47  03:26  03:08  07:04  06:19  04:42  01:51  01:09  00:44  01:16  01:03
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 10. Karmo Tisler               00:25:31 17:21:37   01:20  02:14  04:07  05:52  07:54  08:23  09:42  11:42  13:27  14:01  25:04  25:31 00:25:31 11p
    18432 Võru                                      01:20  00:54  01:53  01:45  02:02  00:29  01:19  02:00  01:45  00:34  11:03  00:27
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 11. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:25:39 17:21:33   01:26  02:14  04:13  05:54  07:55  08:16  09:30  11:40  13:26  13:57  25:12  25:39 00:25:39 11p
    17966 Võru                                      01:26  00:48  01:59  01:41  02:01  00:21  01:14  02:10  01:46  00:31  11:15  00:27
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 12. Kristofer Lupp             00:25:38 17:21:32   01:29  03:37  06:20  09:44  10:37  11:49  14:16  15:25  18:44  25:11  25:38 00:25:38 10p
    18117 Võru                                      01:29  02:08  02:43  03:24  00:53  01:12  02:27  01:09  03:19  06:27  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 13. Ülle Hollo                 00:25:44 17:24:42   01:45  03:19  06:14  07:49  08:30  25:44 00:25:44 5p
    15275 Võru                                      01:45  01:34  02:55  01:35  00:41  17:14
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:17:11 18:01:57   01:16  1  02:44  3  03:29  3  04:00  3  04:52  2  05:24  2  05:54  2  08:00  2  08:32  1  08:51  1  09:46  1  11:07  1  11:34  1  13:10  1  13:32  1  14:22  1  15:24  1  16:02  1            16:53  1  17:11  1 00:17:11
     3446 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:28  6  00:45  8  00:31  4  00:52  4  00:32  1  00:30  6  02:06  1  00:32  1  00:19  1  00:55  1  01:21  3  00:27  1  01:36  1  00:22  1  00:50  1  01:02  1  00:38  2                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:18:12 17:14:31   01:39 11  03:05  9  03:44  7  04:17  6  05:08  5  05:44  6  06:12  5  08:20  3  08:55  3  09:19  3  10:23  3  11:44  3  12:14  2  13:55  2  14:18  2  15:17  2  16:24  2  17:01  2  17:23  1  17:54  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
    10214 Võru                                      01:39 11  01:26  3  00:39  2  00:33  5  00:51  2  00:36  9  00:28  2  02:08  2  00:35  2  00:24  3  01:04  6  01:21  3  00:30  6  01:41  2  00:23  2  00:59  8  01:07  3  00:37  1  00:22  4  00:31  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:23    -00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:05    -00:01                         00:00   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:18:44 16:58:03   01:18  4  02:30  1  03:07  1  03:40  1  04:34  1  05:10  1  05:41  1  07:58  1  08:34  2  09:17  2  10:13  2  11:43  2  12:14  2  14:02  3  14:27  3  15:29  3  16:44  3  17:26  3  17:51  2  18:24  3  18:44  3 00:18:44
    16670 Võru                                      01:18  4  01:12  1  00:37  1  00:33  5  00:54  5  00:36  9  00:31  8  02:17  4  00:36  3  00:43 15  00:56  2  01:30 10  00:31  7  01:48  9  00:25  5  01:02 12  01:15 10  00:42  5  00:25 11  00:33  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:02    -00:16    -00:08     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:04     00:24     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:12     00:13     00:04                         00:02   
  4. Olari Needo                00:18:55 16:15:14   01:16  1  02:50  4  03:39  4  04:13  4  05:10  7  05:43  5  06:11  4  08:21  4  08:59  4  09:21  4  10:50  4  12:13  4  12:47  5  14:30  5  14:57  5  15:55  5  16:59  4  17:40  4  18:02  3  18:39  4  18:55  4 00:18:55
     4148 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:34 10  00:49  9  00:34  8  00:57  9  00:33  3  00:28  2  02:10  3  00:38  8  00:22  2  01:29 18  01:23  7  00:34 12  01:43  3  00:27 12  00:58  5  01:04  2  00:41  4  00:22  4  00:37 11  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:06     00:04     00:03     00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:34     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:05     00:08     00:02     00:03                        -00:02   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:18:56 16:51:37   01:27  7  02:59  7  03:43  6  04:32  9  05:29  9  06:02  9  06:32  8  08:49  6  09:25  6  09:50  5  10:53  5  12:14  5  12:45  4  14:28  4  14:54  4  15:53  4  17:02  5  17:44  5  18:04  4  18:40  5  18:56  5 00:18:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:27  7  01:32  7  00:44  5  00:49 19  00:57  9  00:33  3  00:30  6  02:17  4  00:36  3  00:25  4  01:03  5  01:21  3  00:31  7  01:43  3  00:26  8  00:59  8  01:09  4  00:42  5  00:20  1  00:36 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:18     00:05     00:01     00:00     00:11     00:04     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:04     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:07     00:04                        -00:02   
  6. Lauri Pähn                 00:19:04 17:22:56   01:25  6  02:51  5  03:44  7  04:17  6  05:11  8  05:46  7  06:14  6  08:46  5  09:22  5  09:51  6  11:01  6  12:23  6  12:52  6  14:35  6  15:01  6  15:59  6  17:08  6  17:51  6  18:14  5  18:45  6  19:04  6 00:19:04
    16666 Võru                                      01:25  6  01:26  3  00:53 12  00:33  5  00:54  5  00:35  5  00:28  2  02:32  8  00:36  3  00:29  8  01:10 11  01:22  6  00:29  2  01:43  3  00:26  8  00:58  5  01:09  4  00:43  8  00:23  8  00:31  3  00:19  7
                                                    00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:26     00:04     00:10     00:15     00:01     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:08     00:07     00:05                         00:01   
  7. Lauri Allmann              00:20:12 17:52:49   01:31  8  02:57  6  03:40  5  04:14  5  05:09  6  05:47  8  06:23  7  09:32  9  10:13  9  10:40  9  11:44  9  13:17  9  13:54  9  15:37  9  16:02  8  17:03  9  18:14  8  18:54  7  19:17  6  19:51  7  20:12  7 00:20:12
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:31  8  01:26  3  00:43  4  00:34  8  00:55  7  00:38 11  00:36 11  03:09 17  00:41 12  00:27  5  01:04  6  01:33 11  00:37 15  01:43  3  00:25  5  01:01 10  01:11  8  00:40  3  00:23  8  00:34  9  00:21 10
                                                    00:15    -00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:06     01:03     00:09     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:10     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:09     00:02                         00:03   
  8. Boris Meldre               00:20:24 17:16:54   01:31  8  03:04  8  03:48  9  04:17  6  05:07  4  05:39  4  06:08  3  08:56  7  09:33  7  10:03  7  11:08  7  13:10  8  13:39  7  15:31  7  15:56  7  16:54  7  18:10  7  19:11  8  19:32  7  20:04  8  20:24  8 00:20:24
    11645 Võru                                      01:31  8  01:33  9  00:44  5  00:29  2  00:50  1  00:32  1  00:29  5  02:48 15  00:37  7  00:30 10  01:05  8  02:02 18  00:29  2  01:52 10  00:25  5  00:58  5  01:16 11  01:01 19  00:21  2  00:32  5  00:20  8
                                                    00:15     00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:42     00:05     00:11     00:10     00:41     00:02     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:14     00:23                         00:02   
  9. Allan Terve                00:21:13 17:15:57   01:23  5  04:00 14  04:44 13  05:18 13  06:09 12  06:44 12  07:10 11  09:50 11  10:26 11  10:55 10  11:56 10  14:02 11  14:33 11  16:33 11  16:59 11  18:00 11  19:13  9  20:02  9  20:28  8  20:58  9  21:13  9 00:21:13
    15274 Võru                                      01:23  5  02:37 17  00:44  5  00:34  8  00:51  2  00:35  5  00:26  1  02:40 12  00:36  3  00:29  8  01:01  3  02:06 19  00:31  7  02:00 14  00:26  8  01:01 10  01:13  9  00:49 13  00:26 12  00:30  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:07     01:09    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:34     00:04     00:10     00:06     00:45     00:04     00:24     00:04     00:11     00:11     00:11                        -00:03   
 10. Aare Huik                  00:21:40 16:04:30   01:42 12  03:21 11  04:12 11  04:48 11  05:50 11  06:30 11  07:06 10  09:42 10  10:25 10  11:01 11  12:10 11  13:46 10  14:23 10  16:23 10  16:52 10  17:59 10  19:20 10  20:08 10  20:36  9  21:15 10  21:40 10 00:21:40
      483 Võru                                      01:42 12  01:39 11  00:51 10  00:36 12  01:02 13  00:40 13  00:36 11  02:36 10  00:43 13  00:36 13  01:09  9  01:36 12  00:37 15  02:00 14  00:29 18  01:07 15  01:21 13  00:48 11  00:28 14  00:39 14  00:25 19
                                                    00:26     00:11     00:06     00:05     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:30     00:11     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:10     00:24     00:07     00:17     00:19     00:10                         00:07   
 11. Fred Needo                 00:21:43 14:57:44   01:34 10  03:13 10  04:08 10  04:42 10  05:37 10  06:12 10  06:43  9  09:26  8  10:04  8  10:34  8  11:36  8  13:03  7  13:41  8  15:35  8  16:02  8  16:59  8  19:34 11  20:24 11  20:48 10  21:21 11  21:43 11 00:21:43
     4135 Võru                                      01:34 10  01:39 11  00:55 14  00:34  8  00:55  7  00:35  5  00:31  8  02:43 13  00:38  8  00:30 10  01:02  4  01:27  8  00:38 17  01:54 11  00:27 12  00:57  4  02:35 19  00:50 14  00:24 10  00:33  7  00:22 13
                                                    00:18     00:11     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:37     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:18     00:05     00:07     01:33     00:12                         00:04   
 12. Nils Piirmann              00:21:57 17:39:41   02:05 17  04:52 18  06:01 19  06:31 19  07:28 17  08:08 17  08:46 16  11:10 13  11:53 13  12:45 15  13:55 14  15:06 13  15:45 14  17:29 12  17:53 12  18:49 12  19:59 12  20:43 12  21:04 11  21:36 12  21:57 12 00:21:57
    20685 KJK Lõunalõvi                             02:05 17  02:47 18  01:09 19  00:30  3  00:57  9  00:40 13  00:38 13  02:24  6  00:43 13  00:52 18  01:10 11  01:11  1  00:39 18  01:44  7  00:24  4  00:56  2  01:10  6  00:44  9  00:21  2  00:32  5  00:21 10
                                                    00:49     01:19     00:24    -00:01     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:18     00:11     00:33     00:15    -00:10     00:12     00:08     00:02     00:06     00:08     00:06                         00:03   
 13. Maidu Laht                 00:21:58 17:39:39   02:05 17  04:56 19  05:52 18  06:28 18  07:32 18  08:13 18  08:51 17  11:15 15  11:54 14  12:42 14  13:55 14  15:12 14  15:44 13  17:30 13  17:53 12  18:49 12  19:59 12  20:46 13  21:08 12  21:37 13  21:58 13 00:21:58
    20686 TÜ ASK                                    02:05 17  02:51 20  00:56 16  00:36 12  01:04 14  00:41 15  00:38 13  02:24  6  00:39 10  00:48 17  01:13 14  01:17  2  00:32 10  01:46  8  00:23  2  00:56  2  01:10  6  00:47 10  00:22  4  00:29  1  00:21 10
                                                    00:49     01:23     00:11     00:05     00:12     00:09     00:08     00:18     00:07     00:29     00:18    -00:04     00:05     00:10     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:09                         00:03   
 14. Sander Lembra              00:22:59 16:17:29   01:16  1  02:39  2  03:20  2  03:56  2  04:53  3  05:28  3  09:08 18  11:45 16  12:25 16  12:53 16  14:02 16  15:29 15  15:58 15  17:52 14  18:21 14  19:28 14  20:46 14  21:38 14  22:04 13  22:42 14  22:59 14 00:22:59
     6987 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:23  2  00:41  3  00:36 12  00:57  9  00:35  5  03:40 21  02:37 11  00:40 11  00:28  6  01:09  9  01:27  8  00:29  2  01:54 11  00:29 18  01:07 15  01:18 12  00:52 16  00:26 12  00:38 12  00:17  4
                                                    00:00    -00:05    -00:04     00:05     00:05     00:03     03:10     00:31     00:08     00:09     00:14     00:06     00:02     00:18     00:07     00:17     00:16     00:14                        -00:01   
 15. Raido Viks                 00:23:45 17:09:33   01:51 13  03:23 12  04:17 12  04:55 12  06:51 13  07:32 13  08:04 12  10:54 12  11:37 12  12:07 12  13:21 12  14:59 12  15:34 12  18:00 15  18:27 15  19:31 15  20:54 15  21:44 15  22:44 14  23:22 15  23:45 15 00:23:45
    13517 Võru                                      01:51 13  01:32  7  00:54 13  00:38 15  01:56 19  00:41 15  00:32 10  02:50 16  00:43 13  00:30 10  01:14 15  01:38 13  00:35 13  02:26 20  00:27 12  01:04 13  01:23 14  00:50 14  01:00 20  00:38 12  00:23 14
                                                    00:35     00:04     00:09     00:07     01:04     00:09     00:02     00:44     00:11     00:11     00:19     00:17     00:08     00:50     00:05     00:14     00:21     00:12                         00:05   
 16. Indrek Kuusk               00:25:22 16:51:08   02:25 19  04:22 17  05:14 16  05:57 16  07:03 16  07:46 16  08:28 15  11:13 14  11:58 15  12:26 13  13:47 13  15:32 16  16:16 16  18:14 16  18:46 16  20:00 16  22:52 16  23:46 16  24:14 15  24:56 16  25:22 16 00:25:22
     2220 Võru                                      02:25 19  01:57 14  00:52 11  00:43 16  01:06 15  00:43 19  00:42 17  02:45 14  00:45 16  00:28  6  01:21 16  01:45 14  00:44 19  01:58 13  00:32 20  01:14 17  02:52 21  00:54 17  00:28 14  00:42 15  00:26 20
                                                    01:09     00:29     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:11     00:12     00:39     00:13     00:09     00:26     00:24     00:17     00:22     00:10     00:24     01:50     00:16                         00:08   
 17. Kristo Hütt                00:26:29 15:24:25   01:55 15  04:04 15  05:07 15  05:50 15  07:00 14  07:44 15  08:23 14  11:56 17  12:47 17  13:30 18  14:58 18  16:59 18  17:34 18  19:37 18  20:05 18  21:30 18  23:47 17  24:51 18  25:24 17  26:06 17  26:29 17 00:26:29
    15711 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:55 15  02:09 15  01:03 18  00:43 16  01:10 16  00:44 20  00:39 15  03:33 19  00:51 19  00:43 15  01:28 17  02:01 17  00:35 13  02:03 16  00:28 17  01:25 19  02:17 15  01:04 20  00:33 16  00:42 15  00:23 14
                                                    00:39     00:41     00:18     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:09     01:27     00:19     00:24     00:33     00:40     00:08     00:27     00:06     00:35     01:15     00:26                         00:05   
 18. Rainer Jõgeva              00:26:31 15:24:24   01:55 15  04:04 15  05:06 14  05:49 14  07:00 14  07:42 14  08:22 13  11:59 18  12:47 17  13:27 17  14:57 17  16:55 17  17:27 17  19:36 17  20:03 17  21:29 17  23:50 18  24:50 17  25:23 16  26:08 18  26:31 18 00:26:31
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:55 15  02:09 15  01:02 17  00:43 16  01:11 17  00:42 17  00:40 16  03:37 20  00:48 18  00:40 14  01:30 19  01:58 16  00:32 10  02:09 18  00:27 12  01:26 20  02:21 17  01:00 18  00:33 16  00:45 18  00:23 14
                                                    00:39     00:41     00:17     00:12     00:19     00:10     00:10     01:31     00:16     00:21     00:35     00:37     00:05     00:33     00:05     00:36     01:19     00:22                         00:05   
 19. Sander Sabre               00:26:38 16:25:14   01:54 14  03:37 13  05:51 17  06:18 17  08:56 19  09:35 19  10:33 19  13:06 19  13:52 19  15:00 19  16:11 19  18:00 19  18:29 19  20:33 19  20:59 19  22:04 19  24:22 19  25:10 19  25:32 18  26:15 19  26:38 19 00:26:38
    19473 Võru                                      01:54 14  01:43 13  02:14 20  00:27  1  02:38 20  00:39 12  00:58 18  02:33  9  00:46 17  01:08 21  01:11 13  01:49 15  00:29  2  02:04 17  00:26  8  01:05 14  02:18 16  00:48 11  00:22  4  00:43 17  00:23 14
                                                    00:38     00:15     01:29    -00:04     01:46     00:07     00:28     00:27     00:14     00:49     00:16     00:28     00:02     00:28     00:04     00:15     01:16     00:10                         00:05   
 20. Mihkel Taaber              00:42:16 15:00:37   03:22 20  06:11 20  07:06 20  08:07 20  18:53 21  19:35 21  21:04 21  24:30 21  25:41 21  26:39 21  29:23 21  32:11 21  33:04 21  35:19 20  35:46 20  37:07 20  39:44 20  40:26 20  41:06 19  41:53 20  42:16 20 00:42:16
    20683 Võrumaa KÜ                                03:22 20  02:49 19  00:55 14  01:01 20  10:46 21  00:42 17  01:29 20  03:26 18  01:11 20  00:58 20  02:44 20  02:48 20  00:53 20  02:15 19  00:27 12  01:21 18  02:37 20  00:42  5  00:40 18  00:47 19  00:23 14
                                                    02:06     01:21     00:10     00:30     09:54     00:10     00:59     01:20     00:39     00:39     01:49     01:27     00:26     00:39     00:05     00:31     01:35     00:04                         00:05   
 21. Mihkel Puusepp             00:45:27 15:44:53   03:24 21  06:23 21  08:54 21  10:05 21  11:56 20  13:24 20  14:28 20  22:01 20  23:25 20  24:22 20  27:09 20  30:40 20  31:50 20  35:49 21  36:41 21  38:42 21  41:11 21  42:34 21  43:19 20  44:37 21  45:27 21 00:45:27
     3396 Võru                                      03:24 21  02:59 21  02:31 21  01:11 21  01:51 18  01:28 21  01:04 19  07:33 21  01:24 21  00:57 19  02:47 21  03:31 21  01:10 21  03:59 21  00:52 21  02:01 21  02:29 18  01:23 21  00:45 19  01:18 20  00:50 21
                                                    02:08     01:31     01:46     00:40     00:59     00:56     00:34     05:27     00:52     00:38     01:52     02:10     00:43     02:23     00:30     01:11     01:27     00:45                         00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:12     00:37     00:27     00:50     00:32     00:26     02:06     00:32     00:19     00:55     01:11     00:27     01:36     00:22     00:50     01:02     00:37     00:20     00:29     00:15   00:16:21

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:15:11 16:11:42   01:09  1  02:27  1  03:30  1  04:24  1  04:50  1  07:36  1  08:14  1  08:47  1  09:46  1  10:30  1  11:55  1  13:16  1  13:57  1  14:18  1  14:51  1  15:11  1 00:15:11
     7706 Võru                                      01:09  1  01:18  3  01:03  1  00:54  1  00:26  1  02:46  3  00:38  1  00:33  9  00:59  1  00:44  1  01:25  1  01:21  1  00:41  1  00:21  1  00:33  1  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:16:09 18:08:22   01:19  2  02:57  6  04:11  5  05:07  5  05:35  4  08:04  2  08:44  2  09:16  2  10:17  2  11:07  2  12:34  2  14:03  2  14:50  2  15:16  2  15:51  2  16:09  2 00:16:09
     6043 Võru                                      01:19  2  01:38  9  01:14  5  00:56  2  00:28  2  02:29  1  00:40  4  00:32  8  01:01  2  00:50  2  01:27  2  01:29  3  00:47  3  00:26  4  00:35  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:10     00:20     00:11     00:02     00:02    -00:17     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:16:41 18:16:37   01:33  6  02:48  3  04:00  3  05:02  3  05:33  3  08:40  5  09:19  5  09:42  4  10:49  4  11:40  4  13:07  4  14:34  3  15:17  3  15:42  3  16:19  3  16:41  3 00:16:41
     5009 Koop                                      01:33  6  01:15  2  01:12  3  01:02  4  00:31  5  03:07  9  00:39  2  00:23  1  01:07  3  00:51  3  01:27  2  01:27  2  00:43  2  00:25  3  00:37  4  00:22  7
                                                    00:24    -00:03     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:21     00:01    -00:10     00:08     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:02   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:17:44 16:49:23   01:30  5  02:42  2  03:52  2  04:58  2  05:28  2  08:14  3  08:53  3  09:23  3  10:31  3  11:22  3  13:05  3  14:41  4  15:30  4  16:39  4  17:19  4  17:44  4 00:17:44
    13522 Võru                                      01:30  5  01:12  1  01:10  2  01:06  8  00:30  3  02:46  3  00:39  2  00:30  4  01:08  4  00:51  3  01:43  4  01:36  5  00:49  5  01:09 17  00:40  8  00:25 12
                                                    00:21    -00:06     00:07     00:12     00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:09     00:07     00:18     00:15     00:08     00:48     00:07     00:05   
  5. Kristiina Himma            00:18:27 17:23:05   01:28  4  02:50  4  04:02  4  05:06  4  05:38  5  08:40  5  09:23  6  09:54  6  11:13  6  12:14  6  14:06  5  16:09  6  16:57  6  17:25  5  18:09  5  18:27  5 00:18:27
    15012 Võru                                      01:28  4  01:22  4  01:12  3  01:04  6  00:32  7  03:02  8  00:43  6  00:31  5  01:19  9  01:01  8  01:52  9  02:03  9  00:48  4  00:28  6  00:44 10  00:18  1
                                                    00:19     00:04     00:09     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:05    -00:02     00:20     00:17     00:27     00:42     00:07     00:07     00:11    -00:02   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              00:18:33 17:04:09   01:27  3  02:53  5  04:22  6  05:23  6  05:53  6  08:36  4  09:16  4  09:43  5  10:54  5  11:45  5  14:06  5  15:39  5  16:33  5  17:37  6  18:10  6  18:33  6 00:18:33
    15320 Võru                                      01:27  3  01:26  5  01:29  8  01:01  3  00:30  3  02:43  2  00:40  4  00:27  2  01:11  6  00:51  3  02:21 15  01:33  4  00:54  9  01:04 16  00:33  1  00:23  8
                                                    00:18     00:08     00:26     00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:02    -00:06     00:12     00:07     00:56     00:12     00:13     00:43     00:00     00:03   
  7. Madis Haug                 00:19:05 16:52:31   01:38  7  03:05  7  04:53  8  05:55  8  06:41  8  09:32  8  10:20  8  10:55  8  12:03  8  13:01  7  14:50  7  16:39  7  17:42  7  18:05  7  18:44  7  19:05  7 00:19:05
    18049 Võru                                      01:38  7  01:27  6  01:48 12  01:02  4  00:46 14  02:51  7  00:48  9  00:35 11  01:08  4  00:58  6  01:49  6  01:49  7  01:03 12  00:23  2  00:39  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:29     00:09     00:45     00:08     00:20     00:05     00:10     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:24     00:28     00:22     00:02     00:06     00:01   
  8. Kadri Parts                00:19:17 15:50:38   01:38  7  03:05  7  04:29  7  05:38  7  06:12  7  09:26  7  10:15  7  10:43  7  12:00  7  13:08  8  14:55  8  16:59  8  17:49  8  18:16  8  18:58  8  19:17  8 00:19:17
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  7  01:27  6  01:24  7  01:09  9  00:34  9  03:14 11  00:49 11  00:28  3  01:17  8  01:08 12  01:47  5  02:04 10  00:50  6  00:27  5  00:42  9  00:19  3
                                                    00:29     00:09     00:21     00:15     00:08     00:28     00:11    -00:05     00:18     00:24     00:22     00:43     00:09     00:06     00:09    -00:01   
  9. Sigrid Saluri              00:19:49 16:56:12   02:01 11  04:00 12  05:47 12  06:56 12  07:34 12  10:20 11  11:05 11  11:36 11  12:55 10  13:58 10  15:48 10  17:30  9  18:22  9  18:51  9  19:28  9  19:49  9 00:19:49
    12211 Kobras                                    02:01 11  01:59 13  01:47 11  01:09  9  00:38 10  02:46  3  00:45  7  00:31  5  01:19  9  01:03  9  01:50  7  01:42  6  00:52  7  00:29  8  00:37  4  00:21  5
                                                    00:52     00:41     00:44     00:15     00:12     00:00     00:07    -00:02     00:20     00:19     00:25     00:21     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:01   
 10. Erika Joonas               00:20:41 17:59:55   01:42  9  03:19  9  04:54  9  06:12 10  06:50 10  10:01  9  10:51  9  11:24  9  12:46  9  13:52  9  15:43  9  17:57 10  18:55 10  19:26 10  20:13 10  20:41 10 00:20:41
      359 Võru                                      01:42  9  01:37  8  01:35  9  01:18 12  00:38 10  03:11 10  00:50 12  00:33  9  01:22 12  01:06 11  01:51  8  02:14 11  00:58 11  00:31  9  00:47 11  00:28 14
                                                    00:33     00:19     00:32     00:24     00:12     00:25     00:12     00:00     00:23     00:22     00:26     00:53     00:17     00:10     00:14     00:08   
 11. Epp Voitka                 00:22:33 15:20:23   02:08 12  03:50 11  05:55 13  07:16 13  07:56 13  11:38 13  12:29 13  13:28 14  15:01 14  16:11 13  18:04 13  19:54 11  20:50 11  21:23 11  22:10 11  22:33 11 00:22:33
    16421 Võru                                      02:08 12  01:42 10  02:05 14  01:21 13  00:40 12  03:42 13  00:51 13  00:59 16  01:33 13  01:10 13  01:53 10  01:50  8  00:56 10  00:33 10  00:47 11  00:23  8
                                                    00:59     00:24     01:02     00:27     00:14     00:56     00:13     00:26     00:34     00:26     00:28     00:29     00:15     00:12     00:14     00:03   
 12. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:23:14 17:24:10   01:48 10  03:36 10  04:57 10  06:11  9  06:42  9  11:08 12  11:56 12  12:31 12  13:43 12  14:43 12  16:55 12  20:52 14  21:44 14  22:12 13  22:50 12  23:14 12 00:23:14
     4306 Võru                                      01:48 10  01:48 12  01:21  6  01:14 11  00:31  5  04:26 14  00:48  9  00:35 11  01:12  7  01:00  7  02:12 14  03:57 16  00:52  7  00:28  6  00:38  6  00:24 10
                                                    00:39     00:30     00:18     00:20     00:05     01:40     00:10     00:02     00:13     00:16     00:47     02:36     00:11     00:07     00:05     00:04   
 13. Tõnu Tolm                  00:23:25 17:42:53   02:28 15  04:10 13  05:45 11  06:49 11  07:22 11  10:12 10  10:59 10  11:35 10  12:56 11  13:59 11  16:34 11  20:09 12  21:28 12  22:11 12  22:59 13  23:25 13 00:23:25
     2599 Võru                                      02:28 15  01:42 10  01:35  9  01:04  6  00:33  8  02:50  6  00:47  8  00:36 13  01:21 11  01:03  9  02:35 16  03:35 15  01:19 15  00:43 14  00:48 14  00:26 13
                                                    01:19     00:24     00:32     00:10     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:03     00:22     00:19     01:10     02:14     00:38     00:22     00:15     00:06   
 14. Ellen Lembra               00:23:33 17:16:39   02:10 13  04:17 14  06:08 14  07:33 14  08:18 14  11:57 14  12:54 14  13:25 13  14:58 13  16:17 14  18:18 14  20:33 13  21:38 13  22:22 14  23:09 14  23:33 14 00:23:33
     2008 Kape                                      02:10 13  02:07 14  01:51 13  01:25 14  00:45 13  03:39 12  00:57 14  00:31  5  01:33 13  01:19 14  02:01 11  02:15 12  01:05 13  00:44 15  00:47 11  00:24 10
                                                    01:01     00:49     00:48     00:31     00:19     00:53     00:19    -00:02     00:34     00:35     00:36     00:54     00:24     00:23     00:14     00:04   
 15. Liivi Savi                 00:30:27 16:20:31   02:28 15  06:01 16  08:50 16  10:29 16  11:18 16  15:48 15  16:49 15  17:47 15  19:52 15  21:18 15  23:25 15  26:44 15  28:08 16  28:46 15  29:54 15  30:27 15 00:30:27
    16500 Võru                                      02:28 15  03:33 16  02:49 17  01:39 16  00:49 16  04:30 16  01:01 15  00:58 15  02:05 17  01:26 15  02:07 13  03:19 13  01:24 17  00:38 12  01:08 17  00:33 17
                                                    01:19     02:15     01:46     00:45     00:23     01:44     00:23     00:25     01:06     00:42     00:42     01:58     00:43     00:17     00:35     00:13   
 15. Liina Tshegurov            00:30:27 16:20:30   02:27 14  06:06 17  08:53 17  10:34 17  11:21 17  15:48 15  16:52 16  17:54 16  19:53 16  21:20 16  23:25 15  26:44 15  28:06 15  28:48 16  29:55 16  30:27 15 00:30:27
     3723 Võru                                      02:27 14  03:39 17  02:47 16  01:41 17  00:47 15  04:27 15  01:04 16  01:02 17  01:59 16  01:27 16  02:05 12  03:19 13  01:22 16  00:42 13  01:07 16  00:32 16
                                                    01:18     02:21     01:44     00:47     00:21     01:41     00:26     00:29     01:00     00:43     00:40     01:58     00:41     00:21     00:34     00:12   
 17. Gelly Pajor                00:32:24 15:00:39   03:11 17  05:47 15  08:14 15  09:48 15  10:39 15  16:04 17  17:17 17  18:05 17  19:53 16  21:25 17  24:28 17  29:11 17  30:22 17  30:59 17  31:54 17  32:24 17 00:32:24
    20682 Võrumaa KÜ                                03:11 17  02:36 15  02:27 15  01:34 15  00:51 17  05:25 17  01:13 17  00:48 14  01:48 15  01:32 17  03:03 17  04:43 17  01:11 14  00:37 11  00:55 15  00:30 15
                                                    02:02     01:18     01:24     00:40     00:25     02:39     00:35     00:15     00:49     00:48     01:38     03:22     00:30     00:16     00:22     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:12     01:03     00:54     00:26     02:29     00:38     00:23     00:59     00:44     01:25     01:21     00:41     00:21     00:33     00:18   00:14:36

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 51)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:22:54 17:58:54   01:31  1  03:25  1  05:27  1  06:31  1  07:10  1  10:27  2  13:00  2  13:56  2  14:36  2  16:04  1  17:00  1  17:32  1  18:49  1  20:21  1  21:15  1  21:56  1  22:29  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
     3803 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:54  1  02:02  2  01:04  1  00:39  1  03:17  2  02:33  3  00:56  3  00:40  2  01:28  2  00:56  2  00:32  1  01:17  1  01:32  1  00:54  1  00:41  1  00:33  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:25:27 17:16:18   01:41  2  03:52  3  06:28  3  07:48  4  08:45  3  12:05  3  14:34  3  15:20  3  15:48  3  17:15  3  18:15  3  18:51  3  20:16  3  22:48  2  23:47  2  24:32  2  25:03  2  25:27  2 00:25:27
     1064 Võru                                      01:41  2  02:11  3  02:36  5  01:20  6  00:57  4  03:20  3  02:29  2  00:46  1  00:28  1  01:27  1  01:00  3  00:36  4  01:25  2  02:32  3  00:59  3  00:45  4  00:31  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:10     00:17     00:34     00:16     00:18     00:03    -00:04    -00:10    -00:12    -00:01     00:04     00:04     00:08     01:00     00:05     00:04    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:26:25 17:24:55   01:44  3  03:48  2  05:40  2  06:49  2  07:41  2  10:24  1  12:47  1  13:48  1  14:33  1  16:19  2  17:25  2  17:59  2  19:25  2  23:30  3  24:36  3  25:19  3  25:58  3  26:25  3 00:26:25
    15393 Võru                                      01:44  3  02:04  2  01:52  1  01:09  2  00:52  3  02:43  1  02:23  1  01:01  4  00:45  3  01:46  4  01:06  5  00:34  3  01:26  3  04:05  4  01:06  4  00:43  3  00:39  4  00:27  3
                                                    00:13     00:10    -00:10     00:05     00:13    -00:34    -00:10     00:05     00:05     00:18     00:10     00:02     00:09     02:33     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:02   
  4. Markus Mürk                00:32:07 16:45:25   01:44  3  03:58  4  06:28  3  07:42  3  08:45  3  13:25  4  20:40  5  21:29  5  22:29  5  24:04  5  24:53  5  26:00  5  27:31  5  29:28  4  30:25  4  31:07  4  31:39  4  32:07  4 00:32:07
    17846 Võru                                      01:44  3  02:14  4  02:30  4  01:14  3  01:03  6  04:40  4  07:15  6  00:49  2  01:00  6  01:35  3  00:49  1  01:07  6  01:31  5  01:57  2  00:57  2  00:42  2  00:32  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:13     00:20     00:28     00:10     00:24     01:23     04:42    -00:07     00:20     00:07    -00:07     00:35     00:14     00:25     00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:03   
  5. Heli Viks                  00:34:20 17:09:30   02:20  6  05:54  5  07:59  5  09:15  5  10:17  5  15:02  5  18:22  4  19:33  4  20:19  4  22:10  4  23:32  4  24:15  4  26:03  4  30:32  5  31:48  5  32:58  5  33:45  5  34:20  5 00:34:20
     5017 Võru                                      02:20  6  03:34  5  02:05  3  01:16  4  01:02  5  04:45  5  03:20  4  01:11  5  00:46  4  01:51  5  01:22  6  00:43  5  01:48  6  04:29  6  01:16  5  01:10  6  00:47  6  00:35  5
                                                    00:49     01:40     00:03     00:12     00:23     01:28     00:47     00:15     00:06     00:23     00:26     00:11     00:31     02:57     00:22     00:29     00:14     00:10   
  6. Mirjam Nutov               00:52:58 17:48:38   01:58  5  10:48  6  13:38  6  14:56  6  15:43  6  29:49  6  36:17  6  38:34  6  39:27  6  42:00  6  43:04  6  43:36  6  45:04  6  49:23  6  50:52  6  51:38  6  52:21  6  52:58  6 00:52:58
    20119 Võru                                      01:58  5  08:50  6  02:50  6  01:18  5  00:47  2  14:06  6  06:28  5  02:17  6  00:53  5  02:33  6  01:04  4  00:32  1  01:28  4  04:19  5  01:29  6  00:46  5  00:43  5  00:37  6
                                                    00:27     06:56     00:48     00:14     00:08     10:49     03:55     01:21     00:13     01:05     00:08     00:00     00:11     02:47     00:35     00:05     00:10     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:54     01:52     01:04     00:39     02:43     02:23     00:46     00:28     01:27     00:49     00:32     01:17     01:32     00:54     00:41     00:31     00:24   00:21:27

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:17:48 17:52:53   01:29  3  02:06  1  03:45  1  04:51  1  05:26  1  05:50  1  08:18  1  11:49  1  12:46  1  13:09  1  14:40  1  15:50  1  16:44  1  17:04  1  17:27  1  17:48  1 00:17:48
    16234 Võru                                      01:29  3  00:37  1  01:39  1  01:06  1  00:35  1  00:24  1  02:28  1  03:31  5  00:57  1  00:23  1  01:31  1  01:10  1  00:54  1  00:20  3  00:23  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainis Tsänk               00:22:14 15:47:39   01:28  1  02:39  3  04:42  2  07:14  3  08:04  3  08:34  3  11:54  3  14:37  3  15:36  2  16:05  2  18:06  2  19:41  2  20:57  2  21:22  3  21:48  2  22:14  2 00:22:14
    20684 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:11  9  02:03  2  02:32  4  00:50  3  00:30  2  03:20  3  02:43  1  00:59  2  00:29  3  02:01  2  01:35  3  01:16  4  00:25  6  00:26  2  00:26  8
                                                   -00:01     00:34     00:24     01:26     00:15     00:06     00:52    -00:48     00:02     00:06     00:30     00:25     00:22     00:05     00:03     00:05   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:22:17 15:47:41   01:28  1  02:39  3  04:42  2  07:15  4  08:01  2  08:33  2  11:53  2  14:36  2  15:36  2  16:09  3  18:12  3  19:44  3  20:58  3  21:21  2  21:53  3  22:17  3 00:22:17
    17962 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:11  9  02:03  2  02:33  5  00:46  2  00:32  3  03:20  3  02:43  1  01:00  3  00:33  8  02:03  3  01:32  2  01:14  2  00:23  5  00:32  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:01     00:34     00:24     01:27     00:11     00:08     00:52    -00:48     00:03     00:10     00:32     00:22     00:20     00:03     00:09     00:03   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:57 15:33:44   01:52  5  02:35  2  05:18  4  07:05  2  08:20  4  08:54  4  14:45  5  17:43  5  19:03  5  19:31  5  21:43  5  23:23  5  24:38  4  24:58  4  25:33  4  25:57  4 00:25:57
    18504 Võru                                      01:52  5  00:43  2  02:43  4  01:47  2  01:15 10  00:34  7  05:51 11  02:58  4  01:20  5  00:28  2  02:12  4  01:40  4  01:15  3  00:20  3  00:35  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:23     00:06     01:04     00:41     00:40     00:10     03:23    -00:33     00:23     00:05     00:41     00:30     00:21     00:00     00:12     00:03   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:26:33 15:36:02   01:46  4  02:52  5  05:42  5  08:26  5  09:23  5  09:56  5  13:50  4  16:41  4  17:54  4  18:33  4  21:08  4  23:09  4  24:49  5  25:25  5  26:08  5  26:33  5 00:26:33
     5043 Võru                                      01:46  4  01:06  7  02:50  6  02:44  8  00:57  5  00:33  5  03:54  5  02:51  3  01:13  4  00:39 11  02:35  6  02:01  7  01:40  5  00:36 10  00:43  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:17     00:29     01:11     01:38     00:22     00:09     01:26    -00:40     00:16     00:16     01:04     00:51     00:46     00:16     00:20     00:04   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:32:25 16:15:17   02:42  9  03:52 11  07:06  9  09:23  8  10:22  6  10:54  6  16:23  8  20:15  8  21:48  8  22:22  8  26:36  8  29:03 10  30:52  6  31:24  7  32:04  6  32:25  6 00:32:25
    15707 Võru                                      02:42  9  01:10  8  03:14  9  02:17  3  00:59  7  00:32  3  05:29  8  03:52  8  01:33  6  00:34 10  04:14 11  02:27 11  01:49  7  00:32  8  00:40  6  00:21  1
                                                    01:13     00:33     01:35     01:11     00:24     00:08     03:01     00:21     00:36     00:11     02:43     01:17     00:55     00:12     00:17     00:00   
  7. Karel Kuus                 00:32:35 15:53:28   02:46 10  03:37  8  07:31 10  10:15 10  11:13 10  11:46 10  17:39 10  21:38  9  23:16  9  23:46  9  26:41  9  29:01  9  30:52  6  31:10  6  32:12  7  32:35  7 00:32:35
    20648 Võru                                      02:46 10  00:51  4  03:54 11  02:44  8  00:58  6  00:33  5  05:53 12  03:59  9  01:38  8  00:30  4  02:55  7  02:20  9  01:51  8  00:18  1  01:02 11  00:23  3
                                                    01:17     00:14     02:15     01:38     00:23     00:09     03:25     00:28     00:41     00:07     01:24     01:10     00:57    -00:02     00:39     00:02   
  8. Henrik Ojastu              00:33:00 15:53:26   02:46 10  03:38  9  07:32 11  10:16 11  11:17 11  11:51 11  17:40 11  21:41 10  23:17 10  23:50 10  26:55 10  28:51  8  31:01  8  31:30  8  32:21  8  33:00  8 00:33:00
    20649 Võru                                      02:46 10  00:52  5  03:54 11  02:44  8  01:01  8  00:34  7  05:49 10  04:01 10  01:36  7  00:33  8  03:05  8  01:56  5  02:10  9  00:29  7  00:51  9  00:39 12
                                                    01:17     00:15     02:15     01:38     00:26     00:10     03:21     00:30     00:39     00:10     01:34     00:46     01:16     00:09     00:28     00:18   
  9. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:22 16:16:01   02:31  7  03:18  6  06:26  6  09:01  6  10:28  8  11:29  9  16:13  6  20:00  6  21:41  6  22:11  6  26:00  6  28:18  6  31:10 10  31:46  9  32:47  9  33:22  9 00:33:22
    16479 Võru                                      02:31  7  00:47  3  03:08  7  02:35  6  01:27 12  01:01 11  04:44  6  03:47  6  01:41 10  00:30  4  03:49  9  02:18  8  02:52 12  00:36 10  01:01 10  00:35 11
                                                    01:02     00:10     01:29     01:29     00:52     00:37     02:16     00:16     00:44     00:07     02:18     01:08     01:58     00:16     00:38     00:14   
 10. Valeri Kuragin             00:33:24 16:16:00   02:26  6  03:20  7  06:29  7  09:05  7  10:27  7  11:20  7  16:16  7  20:04  7  21:43  7  22:15  7  26:07  7  28:35  7  31:04  9  31:48 10  32:55 10  33:24 10 00:33:24
    16456 Võru                                      02:26  6  00:54  6  03:09  8  02:36  7  01:22 11  00:53  9  04:56  7  03:48  7  01:39  9  00:32  6  03:52 10  02:28 12  02:29 10  00:44 12  01:07 12  00:29 10
                                                    00:57     00:17     01:30     01:30     00:47     00:29     02:28     00:17     00:42     00:09     02:21     01:18     01:35     00:24     00:44     00:08   
 11. Lauri Lepik                00:36:05 16:58:19   02:31  7  03:47 10  06:33  8  09:42  9  10:32  9  11:26  8  16:57  9  22:00 11  23:46 11  24:52 11  29:16 11  31:42 11  34:18 11  34:51 11  35:38 11  36:05 11 00:36:05
    17847 Võru                                      02:31  7  01:16 11  02:46  5  03:09 11  00:50  3  00:54 10  05:31  9  05:03 12  01:46 12  01:06 12  04:24 12  02:26 10  02:36 11  00:33  9  00:47  8  00:27  9
                                                    01:02     00:39     01:07     02:03     00:15     00:30     03:03     01:32     00:49     00:43     02:53     01:16     01:42     00:13     00:24     00:06   
 12. Karl Oskar Orro            00:37:12 17:34:16   06:21 12  07:47 12  11:21 12  14:59 12  16:10 12  19:05 12  22:22 12  27:17 12  28:59 12  29:31 12  32:05 12  34:03 12  35:51 12  36:09 12  36:48 12  37:12 12 00:37:12
    11700 Võru                                      06:21 12  01:26 12  03:34 10  03:38 12  01:11  9  02:55 12  03:17  2  04:55 11  01:42 11  00:32  6  02:34  5  01:58  6  01:48  6  00:18  1  00:39  5  00:24  4
                                                    04:52     00:49     01:55     02:32     00:36     02:31     00:49     01:24     00:45     00:09     01:03     00:48     00:54    -00:02     00:16     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:37     01:39     01:06     00:35     00:24     02:28     02:43     00:57     00:23     01:31     01:10     00:54     00:18     00:23     00:21   00:16:57

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:10:58 18:19:30   00:49  1  01:51  1  02:51  1  03:54  1  04:35  1  05:34  1  06:59  1  07:32  1  08:42  1  09:22  1  09:45  1  10:03  1  10:35  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
    20687 Võru                                      00:49  1  01:02  1  01:00  1  01:03  1  00:41  1  00:59  1  01:25  1  00:33  1  01:10  1  00:40  1  00:23  1  00:18  1  00:32  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:23:13 17:03:12   02:08  7  04:34  4  06:07  5  08:58  5  10:19  3  12:35  3  14:30  3  16:00  3  18:59  3  20:18  3  21:08  2  21:40  2  22:29  2  23:13  2 00:23:13
    15278 Võru                                      02:08  7  02:26  4  01:33  8  02:51  3  01:21  4  02:16  3  01:55  2  01:30  4  02:59  3  01:19  3  00:50  4  00:32  5  00:49  7  00:44  6
                                                    01:19     01:24     00:33     01:48     00:40     01:17     00:30     00:57     01:49     00:39     00:27     00:14     00:17     00:21   
  3. Urmet Pihus                00:24:06 17:22:03   01:23  2  03:09  2  04:34  2  07:29  2  08:25  2  10:32  2  12:39  2  14:07  2  16:18  2  18:06  2  21:47  3  22:21  3  23:05  3  24:06  3 00:24:06
    18877 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:46  2  01:25  3  02:55  5  00:56  2  02:07  2  02:07  3  01:28  3  02:11  2  01:48  5  03:41 14  00:34  6  00:44  4  01:01 10
                                                    00:34     00:44     00:25     01:52     00:15     01:08     00:42     00:55     01:01     01:08     03:18     00:16     00:12     00:38   
  4. Evely Lääne                00:27:13 17:50:41   01:39  4  03:35  3  05:58  4  08:56  4  10:29  4  12:47  4  15:49  4  18:39  4  23:44  4  24:42  4  25:13  4  25:37  4  26:21  4  27:13  4 00:27:13
    20688 Võru                                      01:39  4  01:56  3  02:23 12  02:58  6  01:33  5  02:18  4  03:02  5  02:50  9  05:05 11  00:58  2  00:31  2  00:24  3  00:44  4  00:52  8
                                                    00:50     00:54     01:23     01:55     00:52     01:19     01:37     02:17     03:55     00:18     00:08     00:06     00:12     00:29   
  5. Eliisabet Raju             00:31:21 18:16:25   01:45  5  05:37  7  07:11  7  09:38  6  10:35  6  13:57  5  17:17  5  18:58  5  25:30  5  28:12  6  29:14  6  30:05  6  30:50  5  31:21  5 00:31:21
    20123 Võru                                      01:45  5  03:52  9  01:34  9  02:27  2  00:57  3  03:22 10  03:20  8  01:41  6  06:32 13  02:42 10  01:02  6  00:51 10  00:45  6  00:31  4
                                                    00:56     02:50     00:34     01:24     00:16     02:23     01:55     01:08     05:22     02:02     00:39     00:33     00:13     00:08   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:31:55 17:03:08   02:37  9  05:50  8  07:53  8  11:54  9  13:51  8  17:06  7  19:56  7  21:33  6  26:11  6  28:07  5  29:04  5  29:52  5  30:56  6  31:55  6 00:31:55
    16455 Võru                                      02:37  9  03:13  6  02:03 10  04:01 12  01:57  8  03:15  8  02:50  4  01:37  5  04:38  9  01:56  7  00:57  5  00:48  9  01:04  8  00:59  9
                                                    01:48     02:11     01:03     02:58     01:16     02:16     01:25     01:04     03:28     01:16     00:34     00:30     00:32     00:36   
  7. Eke Ots                    00:35:19 18:07:55   01:58  6  04:59  6  06:30  6  09:53  7  11:37  7  14:34  6  19:44  6  22:39  7  26:56  7  30:28  7  32:05  7  32:44  7  34:30  7  35:19  7 00:35:19
    20690 Haanja RK                                 01:58  6  03:01  5  01:31  7  03:23 10  01:44  6  02:57  7  05:10 11  02:55 10  04:17  7  03:32 14  01:37 12  00:39  7  01:46 10  00:49  7
                                                    01:09     01:59     00:31     02:20     01:03     01:58     03:45     02:22     03:07     02:52     01:14     00:21     01:14     00:26   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:35:28 15:21:40   01:24  3  04:44  5  05:53  3  08:46  3  10:32  5  19:25  9  22:28  8  23:48  8  30:02  8  32:50  8  34:02  8  34:24  8  35:02  8  35:28  8 00:35:28
    17896 Võru                                      01:24  3  03:20  7  01:09  2  02:53  4  01:46  7  08:53 13  03:03  6  01:20  2  06:14 12  02:48 13  01:12  8  00:22  2  00:38  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:35     02:18     00:09     01:50     01:05     07:54     01:38     00:47     05:04     02:08     00:49     00:04     00:06     00:03   
  9. Ivika Uustalu              00:39:16 16:49:30   02:27  8  06:19  9  09:00 10  12:22 10  17:37 13  23:18 13  27:47 11  31:37 10  35:17 10  36:52 10  37:35 10  38:02 10  38:44  9  39:16  9 00:39:16
    20680 Võru                                      02:27  8  03:52  9  02:41 13  03:22  9  05:15 14  05:41 12  04:29 10  03:50 11  03:40  6  01:35  4  00:43  3  00:27  4  00:42  3  00:32  5
                                                    01:38     02:50     01:41     02:19     04:34     04:42     03:04     03:17     02:30     00:55     00:20     00:09     00:10     00:09   
 10. Katriine Mõttus            00:39:29 18:43:18   03:04 11  07:34 11  09:37 11  13:52 13  16:11 10  21:09 12  24:25  9  26:20  9  30:57  9  33:43  9  35:13  9  36:34  9  39:01 10  39:29 10 00:39:29
    15583 Võru                                      03:04 11  04:30 13  02:03 10  04:15 13  02:19  9  04:58 11  03:16  7  01:55  7  04:37  8  02:46 11  01:30 11  01:21 14  02:27 14  00:28  3
                                                    02:15     03:28     01:03     03:12     01:38     03:59     01:51     01:22     03:27     02:06     01:07     01:03     01:55     00:05   
 11. Koidu Süvaorg              00:42:35 18:37:11   03:09 12  06:41 10  08:09  9  11:47  8  15:01  9  18:16  8  25:33 10  31:53 11  36:32 11  38:23 11  39:32 11  40:16 11  41:32 11  42:35 11 00:42:35
    15293 Võru                                      03:09 12  03:32  8  01:28  4  03:38 11  03:14 11  03:15  8  07:17 12  06:20 14  04:39 10  01:51  6  01:09  7  00:44  8  01:16  9  01:03 11
                                                    02:20     02:30     00:28     02:35     02:33     02:16     05:52     05:47     03:29     01:11     00:46     00:26     00:44     00:40   
 12. Erik Saarts                00:52:19 18:14:10   04:10 13  08:14 12  09:44 12  13:00 11  17:06 11  20:01 10  36:24 12  41:08 13  44:39 12  46:38 12  47:50 12  48:42 12  50:29 12  52:19 12 00:52:19
     5813 Võru                                      04:10 13  04:04 11  01:30  5  03:16  7  04:06 12  02:55  5  16:23 13  04:44 12  03:31  4  01:59  8  01:12  8  00:52 11  01:47 12  01:50 13
                                                    03:21     03:02     00:30     02:13     03:25     01:56     14:58     04:11     02:21     01:19     00:49     00:34     01:15     01:27   
 12. Lee Saarts                 00:52:19 18:14:10   04:10 13  08:14 12  09:44 12  13:00 11  17:06 11  20:01 10  36:24 12  41:08 13  44:39 12  46:38 12  47:50 12  48:42 12  50:29 12  52:19 12 00:52:19
    19888 Võru                                      04:10 13  04:04 11  01:30  5  03:16  7  04:06 12  02:55  5  16:23 13  04:44 12  03:31  4  01:59  8  01:12  8  00:52 11  01:47 12  01:50 13
                                                    03:21     03:02     00:30     02:13     03:25     01:56     14:58     04:11     02:21     01:19     00:49     00:34     01:15     01:27   
 14. Karin Laine                00:58:36 15:34:57   02:57 10  09:29 14  12:15 14  17:56 14  20:19 14  33:20 14  37:41 14  40:21 12  50:06 14  52:53 14  54:34 14  55:28 14  57:14 14  58:36 14 00:58:36
     1116 Võru                                      02:57 10  06:32 14  02:46 14  05:41 14  02:23 10  13:01 14  04:21  9  02:40  8  09:45 14  02:47 12  01:41 13  00:54 13  01:46 10  01:22 12
                                                    02:08     05:30     01:46     04:38     01:42     12:02     02:56     02:07     08:35     02:07     01:18     00:36     01:14     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:02     01:00     01:03     00:41     00:59     01:25     00:33     01:10     00:40     00:23     00:18     00:32     00:23   00:10:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/2/2013 8:44:25 PM OK Võru