Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 02.10.2013

10/2/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:18:44
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:19:04
  3.20685 Nils Piirmann             KJK Lõunal  00:21:57
  4. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:22:59
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:17:11
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:18:12
  3. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:18:55
  4.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:20:24
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:21:13
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:21:43
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:23:45
  8.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  00:26:29
  9.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:26:31
 10.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:26:38
 11.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa KÜ  00:42:16
 12. 3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru        00:45:27
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:18:56
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:20:12
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:21:40
  4.20686 Maidu Laht                TÜ ASK      00:21:58
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:25:22
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:15:11
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:16:09
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:18:33
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:19:05
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:23:25
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:18:27
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:16:41
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:17:44
  3.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:19:49
  4. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:23:14
  5. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:30:27
  5.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        00:30:27
  7.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa KÜ  00:32:24
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:19:17
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:20:41
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:22:33
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:23:33
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:52:58
M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:32:07
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:22:54
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:25:27
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:26:25
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:34:20
RADA4 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru        00:22:14
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:33:24
M12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:17:48
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:22:17
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:32:25
  4.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:32:35
  5.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:33:00
  6.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:36:05
  7.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:37:12
N12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:57
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:22
N14 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:26:33
RADA5 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru        00:27:13
  2.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        00:42:35
  3. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:52:19
M10 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:10:58
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:13
  3.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:24:06
  4.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:35:19
N10 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20123 Eliisabet Raju            Võru        00:31:21
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:55
  3.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:35:28
  4.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:39:16
  5.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:39:29
  6.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:52:19
N80 Rada (5): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:58:36
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:18:24 20p
  2.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:02:25 20p
  3.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:19:44 19p
  4.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:36:08 19p
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:25:02 17p
  6.11701 Kevin Uustalu             Võru        00:21:48 15p
  7.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:32:34 15p
  8.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        00:38:20 12p
  9.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:42:33 12p
 10.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:25:31 11p
 11.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:25:39 11p
 12.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:25:38 10p
 13.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:25:44 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:17:11
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:18:12
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:18:44
  4. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:18:55
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:18:56
  6.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:19:04
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:20:12
  8.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        00:20:24
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:21:13
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:21:40
 11. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:21:43
 12.20685 Nils Piirmann             KJK Lõunal  00:21:57
 13.20686 Maidu Laht                TÜ ASK      00:21:58
 14. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:22:59
 15.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:23:45
 16. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:25:22
 17.15711 Kristo Hütt               Kuperjanov  00:26:29
 18.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:26:31
 19.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:26:38
 20.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa KÜ  00:42:16
 21. 3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru        00:45:27
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:15:11
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:16:09
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:16:41
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:17:44
  5.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:18:27
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:18:33
  7.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:19:05
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:19:17
  9.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:19:49
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:20:41
 11.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:22:33
 12. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:23:14
 13. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:23:25
 14. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:23:33
 15.16500 Liivi Savi                Võru        00:30:27
 15. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:30:27
 17.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa KÜ  00:32:24
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:22:54
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:25:27
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:26:25
  4.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:32:07
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:34:20
  6.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:52:58
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 15 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:17:48
  2.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru        00:22:14
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:22:17
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:57
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:26:33
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:32:25
  7.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:32:35
  8.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:33:00
  9.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:22
 10.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:33:24
 11.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:36:05
 12.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:37:12
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 13 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:10:58
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:13
  3.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:24:06
  4.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru        00:27:13
  5.20123 Eliisabet Raju            Võru        00:31:21
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:55
  7.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:35:19
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:35:28
  9.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:39:16
 10.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:39:29
 11.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        00:42:35
 12. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:52:19
 12.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:52:19
 14. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:58:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/2/2013 8:44:16 PM OK Võru