Kose kolmapäevak 25.09.2013

25.09.2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:30:50 17:58:06   00:45  2  02:01  2  05:21  1  07:18  1  09:22  1  10:52  1  13:09  1  14:15  1  17:46  1  19:24  1  21:49  1  24:08  1  28:47  1  30:16  1  30:44  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
    16670 Võru                                      00:45  2  01:16  1  03:20  1  01:57  1  02:04  2  01:30  1  02:17  1  01:06  1  03:31  2  01:38  2  02:25  1  02:19  1  04:39  1  01:29  2  00:28  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Lembra              00:34:02 16:22:03   00:34  1  01:52  1  05:41  2  07:44  2  09:37  2  11:22  2  15:15  2  17:32  2  20:23  2  21:57  2  24:36  2  27:15  2  32:10  2  33:30  2  33:57  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
     6987 Võru                                      00:34  1  01:18  2  03:49  2  02:03  2  01:53  1  01:45  2  03:53  2  02:17  2  02:51  1  01:34  1  02:39  2  02:39  2  04:55  2  01:20  1  00:27  1  00:05  1
                                                   -00:11     00:02     00:29     00:06    -00:11     00:15     01:36     01:11    -00:40    -00:04     00:14     00:20     00:16    -00:09    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:16     03:20     01:57     01:53     01:30     02:17     01:06     02:51     01:34     02:25     02:19     04:39     01:20     00:27     00:05   00:29:33

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Jonatan Karjus             00:26:02 17:22:26   00:36  1  01:46  1  04:59  1  07:04  2  08:20  1  09:37  1  11:27  1  12:29  1  15:06  1  16:29  1  18:37  1  20:35  1  24:14  1  25:26  1  25:55  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
     4137 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:36  1  01:10  2  03:13  2  02:05  8  01:16  1  01:17  1  01:50  1  01:02  2  02:37  1  01:23  2  02:08  3  01:58  1  03:39  3  01:12  7  00:29  5  00:07  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:26:59 17:17:17   00:53 11  02:13 10  05:45  8  07:31  7  08:51  5  10:11  5  12:08  4  13:24  4  16:09  3  17:40  3  19:44  3  21:56  3  25:19  2  26:21  2  26:51  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
     7517 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:53 11  01:20  9  03:32  6  01:46  1  01:20  2  01:20  5  01:57  3  01:16  5  02:45  2  01:31  5  02:04  2  02:12  4  03:23  1  01:02  1  00:30  6  00:08  6
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:19    -00:19     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:14     00:08     00:08    -00:04     00:14    -00:16    -00:10     00:01     00:01   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:27:06 17:58:16   00:37  2  01:52  3  05:06  3  06:57  1  08:20  1  09:38  2  11:31  2  12:32  2  15:31  2  16:53  2  19:05  2  21:07  2  25:27  3  26:32  3  26:59  3  27:06  3 00:27:06
     3446 Võru                                      00:37  2  01:15  3  03:14  3  01:51  2  01:23  3  01:18  2  01:53  2  01:01  1  02:59  5  01:22  1  02:12  4  02:02  2  04:20  7  01:05  2  00:27  1  00:07  4
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:01    -00:14     00:07     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:22    -00:01     00:04     00:04     00:41    -00:07    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          00:28:36 17:24:00   00:43  5  02:05  6  05:44  7  07:43  8  09:09  7  10:35  6  12:48  6  14:08  5  17:05  5  18:38  5  20:54  5  23:28  4  26:53  4  27:59  4  28:26  4  28:36  4 00:28:36
    11326 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:43  5  01:22 11  03:39  8  01:59  5  01:26  4  01:26  8  02:13  8  01:20  7  02:57  4  01:33  7  02:16  6  02:34 11  03:25  2  01:06  4  00:27  1  00:10 14
                                                    00:07     00:12     00:26    -00:06     00:10     00:09     00:23     00:18     00:20     00:10     00:08     00:36    -00:14    -00:06    -00:02     00:03   
  5. Olari Needo                00:29:57 17:15:44   00:40  3  01:46  1  05:00  2  07:05  3  08:36  3  09:55  3  12:01  3  14:54  8  17:47  6  19:10  6  21:28  6  23:55  6  28:02  5  29:24  5  29:51  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
     4148 Võru                                      00:40  3  01:06  1  03:14  3  02:05  8  01:31  7  01:19  3  02:06  6  02:53 18  02:53  3  01:23  2  02:18  7  02:27  7  04:07  5  01:22 13  00:27  1  00:06  3
                                                    00:04    -00:04     00:01     00:00     00:15     00:02     00:16     01:51     00:16     00:00     00:10     00:29     00:28     00:10    -00:02    -00:01   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:30:27 16:39:56   00:44  6  02:02  5  05:14  4  07:16  4  08:45  4  10:08  4  12:09  5  13:18  3  16:18  4  17:47  4  20:01  4  23:28  4  28:41  6  29:51  6  30:19  6  30:27  6 00:30:27
    10214 Võru                                      00:44  6  01:18  5  03:12  1  02:02  7  01:29  5  01:23  6  02:01  4  01:09  3  03:00  6  01:29  4  02:14  5  03:27 17  05:13 14  01:10  5  00:28  4  00:08  6
                                                    00:08     00:08    -00:01    -00:03     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:23     00:06     00:06     01:29     01:34    -00:02    -00:01     00:01   
  7. Kaur Kattai                00:31:49 17:19:55   00:41  4  01:59  4  05:22  5  07:29  5  09:40  8  11:08  8  13:10  8  14:29  7  18:48  9  20:34  8  23:10  8  25:27  7  29:50  7  31:09  7  31:44  7  31:49  7 00:31:49
     4430 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:41  4  01:18  5  03:23  5  02:07 10  02:11 15  01:28 10  02:02  5  01:19  6  04:19 16  01:46  9  02:36 12  02:17  6  04:23  8  01:19 10  00:35 11  00:05  1
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:10     00:02     00:55     00:11     00:12     00:17     01:42     00:23     00:28     00:19     00:44     00:07     00:06    -00:02   
  8. Sulev Koemets              00:31:54 17:21:09   00:48  9  02:13 10  06:30 12  08:30  9  10:06  9  11:25  9  14:10  9  15:41 10  19:01 10  21:03  9  23:36  9  26:28 10  30:09  8  31:14  8  31:46  8  31:54  8 00:31:54
     4206 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:48  9  01:25 13  04:17 12  02:00  6  01:36  9  01:19  3  02:45 14  01:31 12  03:20  9  02:02 13  02:33 10  02:52 14  03:41  4  01:05  2  00:32  9  00:08  6
                                                    00:12     00:15     01:04    -00:05     00:20     00:02     00:55     00:29     00:43     00:39     00:25     00:54     00:02    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
  9. Fred Needo                 00:32:03 17:12:23   00:46  7  02:05  6  05:38  6  07:30  6  09:05  6  10:50  7  13:00  7  14:28  6  18:18  7  20:12  7  22:50  7  25:49  8  30:12  9  31:22  9  31:52  9  32:03  9 00:32:03
     4135 Võru                                      00:46  7  01:19  7  03:33  7  01:52  3  01:35  8  01:45 16  02:10  7  01:28 10  03:50 14  01:54 11  02:38 13  02:59 15  04:23  8  01:10  5  00:30  6  00:11 16
                                                    00:10     00:09     00:20    -00:13     00:19     00:28     00:20     00:26     01:13     00:31     00:30     01:01     00:44    -00:02     00:01     00:04   
 10. Priit Narusk               00:32:28 17:25:14   00:46  7  02:05  6  06:09  9  08:32 10  10:26 10  11:53 10  14:10  9  15:25  9  18:36  8  21:44 10  23:46 10  25:52  9  30:21 10  31:49 10  32:19 10  32:28 10 00:32:28
    13616 Võru                                      00:46  7  01:19  7  04:04  9  02:23 12  01:54 13  01:27  9  02:17  9  01:15  4  03:11  7  03:08 18  02:02  1  02:06  3  04:29 11  01:28 14  00:30  6  00:09 10
                                                    00:10     00:09     00:51     00:18     00:38     00:10     00:27     00:13     00:34     01:45    -00:06     00:08     00:50     00:16     00:01     00:02   
 11. Uku Andla                  00:34:25 17:15:36   00:53 11  02:14 13  06:25 11  08:57 12  10:45 11  12:18 11  15:02 12  16:40 12  20:23 12  23:09 12  25:37 12  28:09 12  32:19 11  33:40 11  34:16 11  34:25 11 00:34:25
     5032 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:53 11  01:21 10  04:11 11  02:32 13  01:48 11  01:33 12  02:44 13  01:38 14  03:43 11  02:46 16  02:28  9  02:32  9  04:10  6  01:21 11  00:36 14  00:09 10
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:58     00:27     00:32     00:16     00:54     00:36     01:06     01:23     00:20     00:34     00:31     00:09     00:07     00:02   
 12. Hendri Parrol              00:34:52 17:18:48   00:54 13  02:11  9  06:19 10  08:41 11  11:09 13  12:39 13  15:09 13  16:31 11  19:51 11  21:59 11  24:50 11  27:37 11  32:47 12  34:05 12  34:41 12  34:52 12 00:34:52
     7845 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:54 13  01:17  4  04:08 10  02:22 11  02:28 16  01:30 11  02:30 11  01:22  8  03:20  9  02:08 14  02:51 15  02:47 13  05:10 13  01:18  8  00:36 14  00:11 16
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:55     00:17     01:12     00:13     00:40     00:20     00:43     00:45     00:43     00:49     01:31     00:06     00:07     00:04   
 13. Artur Nevinski             00:36:50 17:16:12   01:00 14  02:34 14  07:15 13  09:49 14  11:38 14  13:16 14  15:58 14  17:27 13  21:15 13  23:10 13  26:06 13  29:29 13  34:46 13  36:07 13  36:42 13  36:50 13 00:36:50
     4371 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           01:00 14  01:34 14  04:41 13  02:34 14  01:49 12  01:38 14  02:42 12  01:29 11  03:48 13  01:55 12  02:56 16  03:23 16  05:17 15  01:21 11  00:35 11  00:08  6
                                                    00:24     00:24     01:28     00:29     00:33     00:21     00:52     00:27     01:11     00:32     00:48     01:25     01:38     00:09     00:06     00:01   
 14. Allan Terve                00:38:37 16:33:34   00:50 10  02:13 10  07:32 14  09:24 13  10:54 12  12:38 12  14:56 11  17:30 14  24:06 14  25:37 14  27:59 14  30:37 14  36:08 14  37:57 14  38:32 14  38:37 14 00:38:37
    15274 Võru                                      00:50 10  01:23 12  05:19 14  01:52  3  01:30  6  01:44 15  02:18 10  02:34 17  06:36 18  01:31  5  02:22  8  02:38 12  05:31 16  01:49 16  00:35 11  00:05  1
                                                    00:14     00:13     02:06    -00:13     00:14     00:27     00:28     01:32     03:59     00:08     00:14     00:40     01:52     00:37     00:06    -00:02   
 15. Raido Viks                 00:40:06 17:10:32   01:50 18  03:26 18  09:26 16  12:21 15  14:03 15  15:38 15  20:22 15  22:31 15  26:37 15  28:26 15  31:00 15  33:32 15  38:07 15  39:25 15  39:57 15  40:06 15 00:40:06
    13517 Võru                                      01:50 18  01:36 16  06:00 15  02:55 16  01:42 10  01:35 13  04:44 17  02:09 16  04:06 15  01:49 10  02:34 11  02:32  9  04:35 12  01:18  8  00:32  9  00:09 10
                                                    01:14     00:26     02:47     00:50     00:26     00:18     02:54     01:07     01:29     00:26     00:26     00:34     00:56     00:06     00:03     00:02   
 16. Rainer Jõgeva              00:46:56 16:10:06   01:25 17  03:12 16  17:09 17  19:54 17  21:51 17  23:14 17  26:07 16  27:32 16  31:17 16  34:23 17  37:28 17  39:57 17  44:20 16  46:02 16  46:44 16  46:56 16 00:46:56
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:25 17  01:47 17  13:57 17  02:45 15  01:57 14  01:23  6  02:53 15  01:25  9  03:45 12  03:06 17  03:05 17  02:29  8  04:23  8  01:42 15  00:42 16  00:12 18
                                                    00:49     00:37     10:44     00:40     00:41     00:06     01:03     00:23     01:08     01:43     00:57     00:31     00:44     00:30     00:13     00:05   
 17. Kristo Hütt                00:48:37 17:57:35   01:03 15  02:37 15  09:14 15  13:15 16  16:26 16  18:19 16  27:36 17  29:07 17  32:25 17  34:08 16  36:50 16  39:04 16  45:14 17  47:07 17  48:28 17  48:37 17 00:48:37
    15711 Võru                                      01:03 15  01:34 14  06:37 16  04:01 17  03:11 17  01:53 18  09:17 18  01:31 12  03:18  8  01:43  8  02:42 14  02:14  5  06:10 18  01:53 17  01:21 18  00:09 10
                                                    00:27     00:24     03:24     01:56     01:55     00:36     07:27     00:29     00:41     00:20     00:34     00:16     02:31     00:41     00:52     00:02   
 18. Kristelle Terve            01:09:43 16:33:13   01:13 16  03:19 17  25:47 18  31:24 18  35:26 18  37:11 18  41:52 18  43:50 18  49:04 18  51:34 18  56:30 18  60:20 18  66:06 18  68:34 18  69:33 18  69:43 18 01:09:43
    18472 Võru                                      01:13 16  02:06 18  22:28 18  05:37 18  04:02 18  01:45 16  04:41 16  01:58 15  05:14 17  02:30 15  04:56 18  03:50 18  05:46 17  02:28 18  00:59 17  00:10 14
                                                    00:37     00:56     19:15     03:32     02:46     00:28     02:51     00:56     02:37     01:07     02:48     01:52     02:07     01:16     00:30     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:06     03:12     01:46     01:16     01:17     01:50     01:01     02:37     01:22     02:02     01:58     03:23     01:02     00:27     00:05   00:25:00

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:32:28 16:24:49   00:42  2  02:01  1  05:44  1  08:13  1  09:58  1  11:31  1  13:53  1  15:15  1  18:43  1  20:37  1  23:22  1  26:13  2  30:31  1  31:47  1  32:19  1  32:28  1 00:32:28
      483 Võru                                      00:42  2  01:19  1  03:43  1  02:29  5  01:45  3  01:33  3  02:22  4  01:22  2  03:28  3  01:54  4  02:45  3  02:51  5  04:18  2  01:16  2  00:32  3  00:09  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:32:33 18:10:23   00:48  3  02:17  3  07:08  3  09:26  3  10:57  2  12:25  2  14:45  2  16:24  2  19:30  2  21:12  2  23:47  2  26:06  1  30:37  2  31:55  2  32:25  2  32:33  2 00:32:33
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:48  3  01:29  4  04:51  4  02:18  4  01:31  2  01:28  2  02:20  3  01:39  5  03:06  2  01:42  3  02:35  2  02:19  1  04:31  3  01:18  3  00:30  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:06     00:10     01:08    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05    -00:02     00:17    -00:22    -00:12    -00:10    -00:32     00:13     00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:34:57 17:30:20   00:41  1  02:06  2  12:25  7  14:08  7  15:37  7  17:01  7  18:54  6  19:59  6  23:02  3  24:27  3  26:49  3  29:19  3  33:06  3  34:11  3  34:51  3  34:57  3 00:34:57
     9382 Võru                                      00:41  1  01:25  3  10:19  7  01:43  1  01:29  1  01:24  1  01:53  1  01:05  1  03:03  1  01:25  1  02:22  1  02:30  2  03:47  1  01:05  1  00:40  6  00:06  1
                                                   -00:01     00:06     06:36    -00:46    -00:16    -00:09    -00:29    -00:17    -00:25    -00:29    -00:23    -00:21    -00:31    -00:11     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:37:54 17:20:25   01:13  7  02:34  4  07:07  2  09:16  2  11:02  3  12:38  3  14:57  3  16:29  3  23:29  5  25:09  4  28:11  4  30:43  4  35:30  4  37:21  4  37:47  4  37:54  4 00:37:54
    16456 Võru                                      01:13  7  01:21  2  04:33  2  02:09  2  01:46  4  01:36  4  02:19  2  01:32  3  07:00  7  01:40  2  03:02  5  02:32  3  04:47  5  01:51  6  00:26  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:31     00:02     00:50    -00:20     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:10     03:32    -00:14     00:17    -00:19     00:29     00:35    -00:06    -00:02   
  5. Raul Olesk                 00:38:28 15:40:06   00:58  5  02:50  6  07:25  4  10:54  5  13:27  5  15:04  5  17:37  5  19:11  4  23:17  4  25:11  5  28:14  5  31:29  5  36:12  5  37:38  5  38:17  5  38:28  5 00:38:28
     2012 Kobras                                    00:58  5  01:52  6  04:35  3  03:29  7  02:33  6  01:37  5  02:33  5  01:34  4  04:06  4  01:54  4  03:03  6  03:15  6  04:43  4  01:26  4  00:39  5  00:11  7
                                                    00:16     00:33     00:52     01:00     00:48     00:04     00:11     00:12     00:38     00:00     00:18     00:24     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:02   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:41:15 17:14:38   00:59  6  02:47  5  07:47  5  09:59  4  12:30  4  14:49  4  17:25  4  19:11  4  23:51  6  25:56  6  28:57  6  31:45  6  38:58  6  40:30  6  41:05  6  41:15  6 00:41:15
     2220 Võru                                      00:59  6  01:48  5  05:00  5  02:12  3  02:31  5  02:19  7  02:36  6  01:46  7  04:40  5  02:05  6  03:01  4  02:48  4  07:13  7  01:32  5  00:35  4  00:10  5
                                                    00:17     00:29     01:17    -00:17     00:46     00:46     00:14     00:24     01:12     00:11     00:16    -00:03     02:55     00:16     00:03     00:01   
  7. Epp Voitka                 00:46:37 17:50:58   00:57  4  03:18  7  08:43  6  11:37  6  14:24  6  16:24  6  21:09  7  22:50  7  27:58  7  30:14  7  33:51  7  37:25  7  43:38  7  45:42  7  46:27  7  46:37  7 00:46:37
    16421 Võru                                      00:57  4  02:21  7  05:25  6  02:54  6  02:47  7  02:00  6  04:45  7  01:41  6  05:08  6  02:16  7  03:37  7  03:34  7  06:13  6  02:04  7  00:45  7  00:10  5
                                                    00:15     01:02     01:42     00:25     01:02     00:27     02:23     00:19     01:40     00:22     00:52     00:43     01:55     00:48     00:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:19     03:43     01:43     01:29     01:24     01:53     01:05     03:03     01:25     02:22     02:19     03:47     01:05     00:26     00:06   00:27:50

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:26:47 17:21:55   00:59  1  02:18  1  03:31  1  06:11  1  07:35  1  08:55  1  10:51  1  11:47  1  12:55  1  15:20  1  16:51  1  19:09  1  21:25  1  25:27  1  26:37  1  26:47  1 00:26:47
    16666 Võru                                      00:59  1  01:19  1  01:13  1  02:40  1  01:24  1  01:20  1  01:56  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  02:25  1  01:31  1  02:18  1  02:16  1  04:02  1  01:10  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:19     01:13     02:40     01:24     01:20     01:56     00:56     01:08     02:25     01:31     02:18     02:16     04:02     01:10     00:10   00:26:47

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:25:40 16:50:55   25:40  7                                                                                                                                                       00:25:40
     1064 Võru                                      25:40  7                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                         
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:27:35 15:48:08   00:56  1  02:15  1  03:26  1  06:02  1  07:24  1  08:42  1  10:42  1  11:42  1  12:47  1  16:41  1  18:11  1  20:47  1  22:59  1  26:28  1  27:27  1  27:35  1 00:27:35
     7706 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:19  1  01:11  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  01:18  1  02:00  1  01:00  1  01:05  1  03:54  5  01:30  1  02:36  1  02:12  1  03:29  1  00:59  1  00:08  1
                                                   -24:44                                                                                                                                                         
  3. Andy Karjus                00:33:34 17:48:50   01:08  3  02:47  2  04:12  2  07:27  2  09:11  2  11:18  2  14:19  2  15:26  2  16:37  2  19:17  2  21:09  2  23:50  2  26:44  2  32:22  2  33:26  2  33:34  2 00:33:34
     6043 Võru                                      01:08  3  01:39  2  01:25  2  03:15  3  01:44  2  02:07  5  03:01  4  01:07  2  01:11  2  02:40  1  01:52  2  02:41  2  02:54  2  05:38  6  01:04  2  00:08  1
                                                   -24:32                                                                                                                                                         
  4. Madis Haug                 00:37:41 16:15:02   01:34  4  03:26  3  07:08  5  10:41  4  12:29  4  14:04  4  16:52  3  19:07  3  20:23  3  23:18  3  25:19  3  28:21  3  31:18  3  36:17  3  37:33  3  37:41  3 00:37:41
    18049 Võru                                      01:34  4  01:52  4  03:42  6  03:33  5  01:48  4  01:35  2  02:48  3  02:15  6  01:16  4  02:55  2  02:01  5  03:02  5  02:57  3  04:59  3  01:16  4  00:08  1
                                                   -24:06                                                                                                                                                         
  5. Aigar Pindmaa              00:40:27 16:39:20   01:59  6  03:49  5  05:24  3  08:47  3  11:31  3  13:35  3  19:15  5  20:51  5  22:28  5  25:48  4  27:40  4  30:44  4  34:28  6  38:56  4  40:15  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
     3724 Võru                                      01:59  6  01:50  3  01:35  3  03:23  4  02:44  6  02:04  4  05:40  6  01:36  4  01:37  5  03:20  3  01:52  2  03:04  6  03:44  6  04:28  2  01:19  5  00:12  6
                                                   -23:41                                                                                                                                                         
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:35 16:59:27   01:44  5  03:43  4  05:41  4  10:44  6  12:45  6  14:39  5  17:52  4  19:40  4  21:19  4  25:55  5  28:05  5  31:05  5  34:10  4  39:11  5  40:25  5  40:35  5 00:40:35
     2599 Võru                                      01:44  5  01:59  5  01:58  4  05:03  6  02:01  5  01:54  3  03:13  5  01:48  5  01:39  6  04:36  6  02:10  6  03:00  3  03:05  5  05:01  4  01:14  3  00:10  5
                                                   -23:56                                                                                                                                                         
  7. Aivar Halapuu              00:41:50 16:21:58   01:07  2  05:37  6  07:46  6  10:43  5  12:29  4  17:33  6  20:16  6  21:44  6  22:56  6  26:26  6  28:25  6  31:25  6  34:23  5  39:25  6  41:41  6  41:50  6 00:41:50
    15320 Võru                                      01:07  2  04:30  6  02:09  5  02:57  2  01:46  3  05:04  6  02:43  2  01:28  3  01:12  3  03:30  4  01:59  4  03:00  3  02:58  4  05:02  5  02:16  6  00:09  4
                                                   -24:33                                                                                                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:19     01:11     02:36     01:22     01:18     02:00     01:00     01:05     02:40     01:30     02:36     02:12     03:29     00:59     00:08   00:26:21

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:28:31 18:05:35   01:11  1  02:44  1  04:08  1  07:04  1  08:34  1  09:51  1  11:58  1  12:53  1  14:07  1  16:34  1  18:15  1  20:32  1  22:57  1  27:15  1  28:21  1  28:31  1 00:28:31
     5009 Koop                                      01:11  1  01:33  1  01:24  1  02:56  1  01:30  1  01:17  1  02:07  1  00:55  1  01:14  1  02:27  1  01:41  1  02:17  1  02:25  1  04:18  1  01:06  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:41:13 16:23:55   01:11  1  03:07  2  04:51  2  08:53  2  10:51  2  12:49  2  16:50  2  18:36  2  20:11  2  24:10  2  26:33  2  30:07  2  33:33  2  39:28  2  41:04  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
    15275 Võru                                      01:11  1  01:56  3  01:44  2  04:02  2  01:58  3  01:58  2  04:01  2  01:46  3  01:35  2  03:59  3  02:23  4  03:34  3  03:26  4  05:55  3  01:36  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:23     00:20     01:06     00:28     00:41     01:54     00:51     00:21     01:32     00:42     01:17     01:01     01:37     00:30    -00:01   
  3. Sigrid Saluri              00:47:35 18:03:05   01:37  3  03:31  3  05:20  3  14:07  3  16:11  3  18:16  3  24:07  3  25:48  3  27:48  3  31:42  3  33:56  3  37:11  3  40:12  3  45:57  3  47:24  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
    12211 Kobras                                    01:37  3  01:54  2  01:49  3  08:47  4  02:04  4  02:05  3  05:51  3  01:41  2  02:00  4  03:54  2  02:14  3  03:15  2  03:01  3  05:45  2  01:27  3  00:11  4
                                                    00:26     00:21     00:25     05:51     00:34     00:48     03:44     00:46     00:46     01:27     00:33     00:58     00:36     01:27     00:21     00:01   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               01:03:12 17:55:21   02:06  4  10:54  4  13:11  4  18:00  4  19:53  4  24:43  4  31:43  4  33:35  4  35:27  4  39:42  4  41:51  4  52:22  4  55:12  4  61:36  4  63:02  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
    20119 Võru                                      02:06  4  08:48  4  02:17  4  04:49  3  01:53  2  04:50  4  07:00  4  01:52  4  01:52  3  04:15  4  02:09  2  10:31  4  02:50  2  06:24  4  01:26  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:55     07:15     00:53     01:53     00:23     03:33     04:53     00:57     00:38     01:48     00:28     08:14     00:25     02:06     00:20     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:33     01:24     02:56     01:30     01:17     02:07     00:55     01:14     02:27     01:41     02:17     02:25     04:18     01:06     00:09   00:28:30

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:38:25 16:15:59   01:15  2  03:09  1  04:46  1  08:46  2  10:47  2  12:31  1  16:40  1  17:59  1  19:18  1  22:32  1  24:28  1  27:32  1  30:34  1  36:49  1  38:15  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
     3714 Võru                                      01:15  2  01:54  1  01:37  2  04:00  2  02:01  1  01:44  1  04:09  2  01:19  1  01:19  1  03:14  1  01:56  2  03:04  2  03:02  1  06:15  2  01:26  3  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:43:55 16:12:17   01:35  3  03:44  3  05:49  3  10:31  3  12:39  3  14:46  2  17:52  2  19:53  2  21:35  2  25:20  2  27:31  2  30:54  2  35:15  2  42:25  2  43:46  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
     2008 Kape                                      01:35  3  02:09  2  02:05  3  04:42  3  02:08  2  02:07  2  03:06  1  02:01  3  01:42  3  03:45  3  02:11  3  03:23  3  04:21  2  07:10  3  01:21  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:28     00:42     00:07     00:23    -01:03     00:42     00:23     00:31     00:15     00:19     01:19     00:55    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:47:24 16:29:42   01:09  1  03:31  2  05:07  2  08:16  1  10:37  1  18:56  3  25:07  3  26:29  3  28:09  3  31:28  3  33:20  3  36:04  3  40:36  3  46:04  3  47:17  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
    10194 Võru                                      01:09  1  02:22  3  01:36  1  03:09  1  02:21  3  08:19  3  06:11  3  01:22  2  01:40  2  03:19  2  01:52  1  02:44  1  04:32  3  05:28  1  01:13  1  00:07  1
                                                   -00:06     00:28    -00:01    -00:51     00:20     06:35     02:02     00:03     00:21     00:05    -00:04    -00:20     01:30    -00:47    -00:13    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:54     01:36     03:09     02:01     01:44     03:06     01:19     01:19     03:14     01:52     02:44     03:02     05:28     01:13     00:07   00:34:57

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pavels Shulcs       00:29:54 16:22:00   01:13  1  02:09  1  06:34  1  15:33  1  16:17  1  18:47  1  22:21  1  24:01  1  27:28  1  29:14  1  29:46  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
        0 Azimuts                                   01:13  1  00:56  1  04:25  1  08:59  1  00:44  1  02:30  1  03:34  2  01:40  1  03:27  1  01:46  2  00:32  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Shulcs             00:48:54 16:22:54   01:22  2  02:26  2  13:30  2  27:54  2  32:26  2  35:00  2  38:21  2  42:27  2  45:58  2  47:41  2  48:44  2  48:54  2 00:48:54
        0 Azimuts                                   01:22  2  01:04  2  11:04  2  14:24  2  04:32  2  02:34  2  03:21  1  04:06  2  03:31  2  01:43  1  01:03  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:09     00:08     06:39     05:25     03:48     00:04    -00:13     02:26     00:04    -00:03     00:31     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:56     04:25     08:59     00:44     02:30     03:21     01:40     03:27     01:43     00:32     00:08   00:29:38

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             00:41:02 16:19:26   01:45  1  03:05  1  15:35  1  21:55  1  22:50  1  25:22  1  31:32  1  34:44  1  38:11  1  40:07  1  40:54  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
    15503 Võru                                      01:45  1  01:20  1  12:30  1  06:20  1  00:55  1  02:32  1  06:10  1  03:12  1  03:27  1  01:56  1  00:47  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:20     12:30     06:20     00:55     02:32     06:10     03:12     03:27     01:56     00:47     00:08   00:41:02

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:27:17 17:36:16   01:28  1  02:38  1  07:56  1  10:06  1  11:18  1  14:06  1  17:37  1  20:38  1  24:34  1  26:14  1  27:05  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  1  01:10  1  05:18  1  02:10  1  01:12  1  02:48  1  03:31  1  03:01  1  03:56  1  01:40  1  00:51  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:10     05:18     02:10     01:12     02:48     03:31     03:01     03:56     01:40     00:51     00:12   00:27:17

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:35:27 17:14:57   01:31  1  02:50  1  10:50  1  15:00  2  17:55  2  21:31  2  25:21  2  27:34  1  32:31  1  34:23  1  35:16  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
    15393 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:19  1  08:00  2  04:10  2  02:55  2  03:36  1  03:50  1  02:13  1  04:57  2  01:52  1  00:53  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:36:12 17:16:02   01:51  4  03:21  2  10:51  2  14:51  1  16:13  1  20:32  1  25:09  1  28:12  2  32:59  2  35:09  2  36:00  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
     5017 Võru                                      01:51  4  01:30  2  07:30  1  04:00  1  01:22  1  04:19  2  04:37  2  03:03  4  04:47  1  02:10  2  00:51  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:20     00:11    -00:30    -00:10    -01:33     00:43     00:47     00:50    -00:10     00:18    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Elita Shulca               00:52:34 16:24:11   01:46  2  04:19  3  18:38  3  26:42  3  30:12  3  34:42  3  40:11  3  43:00  3  48:05  3  51:36  3  52:22  3  52:34  3 00:52:34
        0 Azimuts                                   01:46  2  02:33  3  14:19  3  08:04  4  03:30  3  04:30  4  05:29  4  02:49  2  05:05  4  03:31  3  00:46  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:15     01:14     06:19     03:54     00:35     00:54     01:39     00:36     00:08     01:39    -00:07     00:01   
  4. Dace Miezite               00:53:40 16:23:06   01:49  3  04:55  4  19:46  4  27:26  4  31:23  4  35:50  4  41:17  4  44:08  4  49:11  4  52:44  4  53:29  4  53:40  4 00:53:40
        0 Azimuts                                   01:49  3  03:06  4  14:51  4  07:40  3  03:57  4  04:27  3  05:27  3  02:51  3  05:03  3  03:33  4  00:45  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:18     01:47     06:51     03:30     01:02     00:51     01:37     00:38     00:06     01:41    -00:08     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:19     07:30     04:00     01:22     03:36     03:50     02:13     04:47     01:52     00:45     00:11   00:32:56

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:44:26 16:22:19   04:57  1  07:18  1  10:46  1  12:25  1  17:54  1  23:21  1  31:57  1  36:03  1  41:41  1  44:08  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:57  1  02:21  1  03:28  1  01:39  1  05:29  1  05:27  1  08:36  1  04:06  1  05:38  1  02:27  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     02:21     03:28     01:39     05:29     05:27     08:36     04:06     05:38     02:27     00:18   00:44:26

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:20:59 18:07:29   00:54  2  02:15  2  03:58  1  04:44  2  07:26  1  10:06  2  14:16  1  16:19  1  19:33  1  20:52  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
    16234 Võru                                      00:54  2  01:21  2  01:43  1  00:46  2  02:42  1  02:40  2  04:10  1  02:03  1  03:14  1  01:19  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:22:27 18:07:33   00:52  1  02:12  1  04:09  2  04:41  1  07:55  2  10:05  1  14:24  2  17:20  2  21:01  2  22:18  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
    17963 Võru                                      00:52  1  01:20  1  01:57  3  00:32  1  03:14  2  02:10  1  04:19  2  02:56  2  03:41  2  01:17  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:14    -00:14     00:32    -00:30     00:09     00:53     00:27    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:39:11 16:47:00   01:11  3  02:36  3  04:20  3  05:10  3  09:01  3  18:11  3  25:42  3  31:58  3  36:49  3  39:00  3  39:11  3 00:39:11
    17962 Võru                                      01:11  3  01:25  3  01:44  2  00:50  3  03:51  3  09:10  5  07:31  3  06:16  5  04:51  3  02:11  5  00:11  4
                                                    00:17     00:04     00:01     00:04     01:09     06:30     03:21     04:13     01:37     00:52     00:04   
  4. Karel Kuus                 00:42:24 16:15:13   01:44  4  04:24  4  06:49  5  07:47  4  13:42  4  20:26  4  28:38  4  34:07  4  40:30  4  42:11  4  42:24  4 00:42:24
    20648 Võru                                      01:44  4  02:40  4  02:25  5  00:58  4  05:55  5  06:44  4  08:12  5  05:29  3  06:23  5  01:41  4  00:13  5
                                                    00:50     01:19     00:42     00:12     03:13     04:04     04:02     03:26     03:09     00:22     00:06   
  5. Henrik Ojastu              00:42:25 16:15:11   01:48  5  04:28  5  06:48  4  07:52  5  13:46  5  20:29  5  28:39  5  34:23  5  40:35  5  42:15  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
    20649 Võru                                      01:48  5  02:40  4  02:20  4  01:04  5  05:54  4  06:43  3  08:10  4  05:44  4  06:12  4  01:40  3  00:10  3
                                                    00:54     01:19     00:37     00:18     03:12     04:03     04:00     03:41     02:58     00:21     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:20     01:43     00:32     02:42     02:10     04:10     02:03     03:14     01:17     00:07   00:20:10

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:04 16:10:32   01:21  1  03:04  1  05:54  1  06:51  1  12:03  1  15:46  1  23:18  1  29:29  1  35:18  1  36:56  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    18504 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:43  1  02:50  1  00:57  1  05:12  1  03:43  1  07:32  1  06:11  1  05:49  1  01:38  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:43     02:50     00:57     05:12     03:43     07:32     06:11     05:49     01:38     00:08   00:37:04

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:39:34 16:14:22   01:11  1  06:27  1  10:40  1  11:27  1  16:18  1  19:28  1  28:51  1  31:35  1  36:55  1  39:25  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
     5043 Võru                                      01:11  1  05:16  1  04:13  1  00:47  1  04:51  1  03:10  1  09:23  1  02:44  1  05:20  1  02:30  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     05:16     04:13     00:47     04:51     03:10     09:23     02:44     05:20     02:30     00:09   00:39:34

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:44:22 16:22:20   04:51  1  07:23  1  10:48  1  12:23  1  17:56  1  23:03  1  31:57  1  35:59  1  41:40  1  44:05  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:51  1  02:32  1  03:25  1  01:35  1  05:33  1  05:07  1  08:54  1  04:02  1  05:41  1  02:25  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     02:32     03:25     01:35     05:33     05:07     08:54     04:02     05:41     02:25     00:17   00:44:22

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:27:14 17:13:33   01:21  1  02:58  1  09:24  1  17:14  1  19:57  1  25:12  1  27:04  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
    19883 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:37  1  06:26  1  07:50  1  02:43  1  05:15  1  01:52  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:37     06:26     07:50     02:43     05:15     01:52     00:10   00:27:14

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:25:28 16:32:35   01:05  1  02:01  1  07:18  1  18:40  1  20:34  1  23:56  1  25:18  1  25:28  1 00:25:28
    15278 Võru                                      01:05  1  00:56  1  05:17  2  11:22  2  01:54  1  03:22  1  01:22  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:41:25 17:20:15   01:57  2  17:32  2  22:09  2  30:12  2  33:33  2  38:52  2  41:15  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
    15707 Võru                                      01:57  2  15:35  2  04:37  1  08:03  1  03:21  2  05:19  2  02:23  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:52     14:39    -00:40    -03:19     01:27     01:57     01:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     00:56     04:37     08:03     01:54     03:22     01:22     00:10   00:21:29

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:08 15:58:17   00:49  1  01:36  1  05:45  1  10:57  1  14:13  1  18:18  1  19:58  1  20:08  1 00:20:08
    17896 Võru                                      00:49  1  00:47  1  04:09  1  05:12  1  03:16  1  04:05  1  01:40  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:40:26 16:32:27   01:28  2  02:37  2  11:13  2  22:57  2  27:43  2  36:21  2  40:02  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
    15008 Võru                                      01:28  2  01:09  2  08:36  3  11:44  4  04:46  2  08:38  2  03:41  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:39     00:22     04:27     06:32     01:30     04:33     02:01     00:14   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:40:26 16:32:27   01:28  2  02:37  2  11:13  2  22:57  2  27:43  2  36:21  2  40:02  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
    16455 Võru                                      01:28  2  01:09  2  08:36  3  11:44  4  04:46  2  08:38  2  03:41  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:39     00:22     04:27     06:32     01:30     04:33     02:01     00:14   
  4. Ivika Uustalu              00:45:30 18:10:48   02:52  4  05:41  4  14:15  4  23:50  4  29:28  4  39:41  4  45:16  4  45:30  4 00:45:30
    20680 Võru                                      02:52  4  02:49  4  08:34  2  09:35  2  05:38  5  10:13  4  05:35  4  00:14  2
                                                    02:03     02:02     04:25     04:23     02:22     06:08     03:55     00:04   
  5. Neleriin Needo             00:46:08 18:10:47   02:58  5  05:47  5  14:52  5  24:36  5  29:48  5  40:05  5  45:44  5  46:08  5 00:46:08
    20681 Võru                                      02:58  5  02:49  4  09:05  5  09:44  3  05:12  4  10:17  5  05:39  5  00:24  3
                                                    02:09     02:02     04:56     04:32     01:56     06:12     03:59     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:47     04:09     05:12     03:16     04:05     01:40     00:10   00:20:08

N80 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Karin Laine                00:46:08 16:21:25   02:48  1  04:27  1  13:11  1  23:15  1  30:57  1  40:43  1  45:41  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
     1116 Võru                                      02:48  1  01:39  1  08:44  1  10:04  1  07:42  1  09:46  1  04:58  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:39     08:44     10:04     07:42     09:46     04:58     00:27   00:46:08

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                00:44:33 17:09:29   02:17  04:00  05:11  08:36  11:18  14:16  15:31  18:10  20:46  23:09  27:08  30:07  33:07  37:35  41:58  43:35  44:21  44:33 00:44:33 17p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:17  01:43  01:11  03:25  02:42  02:58  01:15  02:39  02:36  02:23  03:59  02:59  03:00  04:28  04:23  01:37  00:46  00:12
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =17
  2. Hannes Moor                00:44:41 17:09:22   02:21  04:05  05:22  08:45  11:16  14:15  15:37  18:12  20:57  23:10  27:13  30:09  33:05  37:37  42:07  43:44  44:29  44:41 00:44:41 17p
    17213 Vastsellina Gümnaasium                    02:21  01:44  01:17  03:23  02:31  02:59  01:22  02:35  02:45  02:13  04:03  02:56  02:56  04:32  04:30  01:37  00:45  00:12
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =17
  3. Maris Moor                 00:44:47 17:09:18   02:26  04:14  05:20  08:48  11:25  14:22  15:54  18:20  20:52  23:24  27:13  30:25  33:23  37:38  42:08  43:51  44:35  44:47 00:44:47 17p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:26  01:48  01:06  03:28  02:37  02:57  01:32  02:26  02:32  02:32  03:49  03:12  02:58  04:15  04:30  01:43  00:44  00:12
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =17
  4. Inge Eit                   00:34:25 17:15:36   00:53  02:14  06:25  08:57  10:45  12:18  15:02  16:40  20:23  23:09  25:37  28:09  32:19  33:40  34:16  34:25 00:34:25 15p
    18434 Eesti Post                                00:53  01:21  04:11  02:32  01:48  01:33  02:44  01:38  03:43  02:46  02:28  02:32  04:10  01:21  00:36  00:09
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =15
  5. Kersti Ilves               00:52:02 17:19:10   03:10  17:36  24:24  36:00  40:33  47:44  51:50  52:02 00:52:02 7p
    16478 Võru                                      03:10  14:26  06:48  11:36  04:33  07:11  04:06  00:12
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =7
  6. Kaisa Kuragin              00:52:07 17:19:08   03:09  17:43  24:21  35:52  36:05  40:31  47:49  51:56  52:07 00:52:07 7p
    16479 Võru                                      03:09  14:34  06:38  11:31  00:13  04:26  07:18  04:07  00:11
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =7
  7. Raimond Kaup               00:26:48 15:24:50   01:46  03:17  06:19  07:06  26:25  26:48 00:26:48 5p
    19349 Võru                                      01:46  01:31  03:02  00:47  19:19  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Jonatan Karjus             00:26:02 17:22:26   00:36  2  01:46  1  04:59  1  07:04  2  08:20  1  09:37  1  11:27  1  12:29  1  15:06  1  16:29  1  18:37  1  20:35  1  24:14  1  25:26  1  25:55  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
     4137 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:36  2  01:10  2  03:13  2  02:05 11  01:16  1  01:17  1  01:50  1  01:02  2  02:37  1  01:23  2  02:08  3  01:58  1  03:39  3  01:12  8  00:29  8  00:07  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Linnus              00:26:59 17:17:17   00:53 16  02:13 14  05:45 11  07:31  8  08:51  5  10:11  5  12:08  4  13:24  4  16:09  3  17:40  3  19:44  3  21:56  3  25:19  2  26:21  2  26:51  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
     7517 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:53 16  01:20 12  03:32  7  01:46  2  01:20  2  01:20  5  01:57  4  01:16  7  02:45  2  01:31  6  02:04  2  02:12  4  03:23  1  01:02  1  00:30  9  00:08 10
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:19    -00:19     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:14     00:08     00:08    -00:04     00:14    -00:16    -00:10     00:01     00:01   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:27:06 17:58:16   00:37  3  01:52  3  05:06  3  06:57  1  08:20  1  09:38  2  11:31  2  12:32  2  15:31  2  16:53  2  19:05  2  21:07  2  25:27  3  26:32  3  26:59  3  27:06  3 00:27:06
     3446 Võru                                      00:37  3  01:15  3  03:14  3  01:51  3  01:23  3  01:18  2  01:53  2  01:01  1  02:59  6  01:22  1  02:12  4  02:02  2  04:20  9  01:05  2  00:27  2  00:07  7
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:01    -00:14     00:07     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:22    -00:01     00:04     00:04     00:41    -00:07    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Marten Vunukainen          00:28:36 17:24:00   00:43  8  02:05  9  05:44  9  07:43  9  09:09  7  10:35  6  12:48  6  14:08  5  17:05  5  18:38  5  20:54  5  23:28  4  26:53  4  27:59  4  28:26  4  28:36  4 00:28:36
    11326 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:43  8  01:22 15  03:39  9  01:59  7  01:26  4  01:26  9  02:13  9  01:20  9  02:57  5  01:33  8  02:16  6  02:34 15  03:25  2  01:06  5  00:27  2  00:10 20
                                                    00:07     00:12     00:26    -00:06     00:10     00:09     00:23     00:18     00:20     00:10     00:08     00:36    -00:14    -00:06    -00:02     00:03   
  5. Olari Needo                00:29:57 17:15:44   00:40  4  01:46  1  05:00  2  07:05  3  08:36  3  09:55  3  12:01  3  14:54  9  17:47  7  19:10  6  21:28  6  23:55  6  28:02  5  29:24  5  29:51  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
     4148 Võru                                      00:40  4  01:06  1  03:14  3  02:05 11  01:31  8  01:19  3  02:06  7  02:53 27  02:53  4  01:23  2  02:18  7  02:27  9  04:07  6  01:22 17  00:27  2  00:06  4
                                                    00:04    -00:04     00:01     00:00     00:15     00:02     00:16     01:51     00:16     00:00     00:10     00:29     00:28     00:10    -00:02    -00:01   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:30:27 16:39:56   00:44  9  02:02  8  05:14  4  07:16  4  08:45  4  10:08  4  12:09  5  13:18  3  16:18  4  17:47  4  20:01  4  23:28  4  28:41  6  29:51  6  30:19  6  30:27  6 00:30:27
    10214 Võru                                      00:44  9  01:18  6  03:12  1  02:02  9  01:29  5  01:23  6  02:01  5  01:09  5  03:00  7  01:29  5  02:14  5  03:27 25  05:13 21  01:10  6  00:28  6  00:08 10
                                                    00:08     00:08    -00:01    -00:03     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:07     00:23     00:06     00:06     01:29     01:34    -00:02    -00:01     00:01   
  7. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:30:50 17:58:06   00:45 10  02:01  6  05:21  5  07:18  5  09:22  8  10:52  8  13:09  8  14:15  6  17:46  6  19:24  7  21:49  7  24:08  7  28:47  7  30:16  7  30:44  7  30:50  7 00:30:50
    16670 Võru                                      00:45 10  01:16  4  03:20  5  01:57  6  02:04 20  01:30 13  02:17 10  01:06  4  03:31 15  01:38 10  02:25 10  02:19  7  04:39 16  01:29 20  00:28  6  00:06  4
                                                    00:09     00:06     00:07    -00:08     00:48     00:13     00:27     00:04     00:54     00:15     00:17     00:21     01:00     00:17    -00:01    -00:01   
  8. Kaur Kattai                00:31:49 17:19:55   00:41  5  01:59  5  05:22  6  07:29  6  09:40 10  11:08  9  13:10  9  14:29  8  18:48 11  20:34  9  23:10  9  25:27  8  29:50  8  31:09  8  31:44  8  31:49  8 00:31:49
     4430 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:41  5  01:18  6  03:23  6  02:07 13  02:11 21  01:28 11  02:02  6  01:19  8  04:19 22  01:46 14  02:36 15  02:17  6  04:23 10  01:19 13  00:35 16  00:05  1
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:10     00:02     00:55     00:11     00:12     00:17     01:42     00:23     00:28     00:19     00:44     00:07     00:06    -00:02   
  9. Sulev Koemets              00:31:54 17:21:09   00:48 13  02:13 14  06:30 15  08:30 12  10:06 12  11:25 11  14:10 11  15:41 12  19:01 12  21:03 11  23:36 11  26:28 13  30:09  9  31:14  9  31:46  9  31:54  9 00:31:54
     4206 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:48 13  01:25 17  04:17 15  02:00  8  01:36 11  01:19  3  02:45 21  01:31 15  03:20 12  02:02 20  02:33 12  02:52 21  03:41  4  01:05  2  00:32 13  00:08 10
                                                    00:12     00:15     01:04    -00:05     00:20     00:02     00:55     00:29     00:43     00:39     00:25     00:54     00:02    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
 10. Fred Needo                 00:32:03 17:12:23   00:46 11  02:05  9  05:38  7  07:30  7  09:05  6  10:50  7  13:00  7  14:28  7  18:18  8  20:12  8  22:50  8  25:49  9  30:12 10  31:22 10  31:52 10  32:03 10 00:32:03
     4135 Võru                                      00:46 11  01:19  9  03:33  8  01:52  4  01:35 10  01:45 22  02:10  8  01:28 13  03:50 19  01:54 16  02:38 16  02:59 22  04:23 10  01:10  6  00:30  9  00:11 24
                                                    00:10     00:09     00:20    -00:13     00:19     00:28     00:20     00:26     01:13     00:31     00:30     01:01     00:44    -00:02     00:01     00:04   
 11. Aare Huik                  00:32:28 16:24:49   00:42  7  02:01  6  05:44  9  08:13 11  09:58 11  11:31 12  13:53 10  15:15 10  18:43 10  20:37 10  23:22 10  26:13 12  30:31 12  31:47 11  32:19 11  32:28 11 00:32:28
      483 Võru                                      00:42  7  01:19  9  03:43 10  02:29 19  01:45 13  01:33 15  02:22 15  01:22 10  03:28 14  01:54 16  02:45 19  02:51 20  04:18  8  01:16  9  00:32 13  00:09 15
                                                    00:06     00:09     00:30     00:24     00:29     00:16     00:32     00:20     00:51     00:31     00:37     00:53     00:39     00:04     00:03     00:02   
 11. Priit Narusk               00:32:28 17:25:14   00:46 11  02:05  9  06:09 12  08:32 13  10:26 13  11:53 13  14:10 11  15:25 11  18:36  9  21:44 13  23:46 12  25:52 10  30:21 11  31:49 12  32:19 11  32:28 11 00:32:28
    13616 Võru                                      00:46 11  01:19  9  04:04 12  02:23 18  01:54 18  01:27 10  02:17 10  01:15  6  03:11 10  03:08 27  02:02  1  02:06  3  04:29 13  01:28 19  00:30  9  00:09 15
                                                    00:10     00:09     00:51     00:18     00:38     00:10     00:27     00:13     00:34     01:45    -00:06     00:08     00:50     00:16     00:01     00:02   
 13. Lauri Allmann              00:32:33 18:10:23   00:48 13  02:17 18  07:08 17  09:26 18  10:57 16  12:25 15  14:45 13  16:24 13  19:30 13  21:12 12  23:47 13  26:06 11  30:37 13  31:55 13  32:25 13  32:33 13 00:32:33
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:48 13  01:29 19  04:51 19  02:18 16  01:31  8  01:28 11  02:20 14  01:39 20  03:06  9  01:42 12  02:35 14  02:19  7  04:31 14  01:18 10  00:30  9  00:08 10
                                                    00:12     00:19     01:38     00:13     00:15     00:11     00:30     00:37     00:29     00:19     00:27     00:21     00:52     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 14. Sander Lembra              00:34:02 16:22:03   00:34  1  01:52  3  05:41  8  07:44 10  09:37  9  11:22 10  15:15 18  17:32 19  20:23 15  21:57 14  24:36 14  27:15 14  32:10 14  33:30 14  33:57 14  34:02 14 00:34:02
     6987 Võru                                      00:34  1  01:18  6  03:49 11  02:03 10  01:53 17  01:45 22  03:53 23  02:17 25  02:51  3  01:34  9  02:39 17  02:39 17  04:55 19  01:20 14  00:27  2  00:05  1
                                                   -00:02     00:08     00:36    -00:02     00:37     00:28     02:03     01:15     00:14     00:11     00:31     00:41     01:16     00:08    -00:02    -00:02   
 15. Uku Andla                  00:34:25 17:15:36   00:53 16  02:14 17  06:25 14  08:57 15  10:45 14  12:18 14  15:02 16  16:40 16  20:23 15  23:09 16  25:37 16  28:09 16  32:19 15  33:40 15  34:16 15  34:25 15 00:34:25
     5032 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:53 16  01:21 13  04:11 14  02:32 20  01:48 15  01:33 15  02:44 20  01:38 19  03:43 16  02:46 25  02:28 11  02:32 12  04:10  7  01:21 15  00:36 20  00:09 15
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:58     00:27     00:32     00:16     00:54     00:36     01:06     01:23     00:20     00:34     00:31     00:09     00:07     00:02   
 16. Hendri Parrol              00:34:52 17:18:48   00:54 18  02:11 13  06:19 13  08:41 14  11:09 18  12:39 18  15:09 17  16:31 15  19:51 14  21:59 15  24:50 15  27:37 15  32:47 16  34:05 16  34:41 16  34:52 16 00:34:52
     7845 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:54 18  01:17  5  04:08 13  02:22 17  02:28 22  01:30 13  02:30 16  01:22 10  03:20 12  02:08 22  02:51 20  02:47 18  05:10 20  01:18 10  00:36 20  00:11 24
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:55     00:17     01:12     00:13     00:40     00:20     00:43     00:45     00:43     00:49     01:31     00:06     00:07     00:04   
 17. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:34:57 17:30:20   00:41  5  02:06 12  12:25 25  14:08 25  15:37 24  17:01 24  18:54 22  19:59 22  23:02 18  24:27 18  26:49 18  29:19 17  33:06 17  34:11 17  34:51 17  34:57 17 00:34:57
     9382 Võru                                      00:41  5  01:25 17  10:19 25  01:43  1  01:29  5  01:24  8  01:53  2  01:05  3  03:03  8  01:25  4  02:22  8  02:30 11  03:47  5  01:05  2  00:40 23  00:06  4
                                                    00:05     00:15     07:06    -00:22     00:13     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:26     00:02     00:14     00:32     00:08    -00:07     00:11    -00:01   
 18. Artur Nevinski             00:36:50 17:16:12   01:00 22  02:34 19  07:15 18  09:49 19  11:38 19  13:16 19  15:58 19  17:27 17  21:15 17  23:10 17  26:06 17  29:29 18  34:46 18  36:07 18  36:42 18  36:50 18 00:36:50
     4371 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           01:00 22  01:34 20  04:41 18  02:34 21  01:49 16  01:38 20  02:42 19  01:29 14  03:48 18  01:55 19  02:56 21  03:23 24  05:17 22  01:21 15  00:35 16  00:08 10
                                                    00:24     00:24     01:28     00:29     00:33     00:21     00:52     00:27     01:11     00:32     00:48     01:25     01:38     00:09     00:06     00:01   
 19. Valeri Kuragin             00:37:54 17:20:25   01:13 24  02:34 19  07:07 16  09:16 16  11:02 17  12:38 16  14:57 15  16:29 14  23:29 20  25:09 19  28:11 20  30:43 20  35:30 19  37:21 19  37:47 19  37:54 19 00:37:54
    16456 Võru                                      01:13 24  01:21 13  04:33 16  02:09 14  01:46 14  01:36 18  02:19 13  01:32 17  07:00 27  01:40 11  03:02 23  02:32 12  04:47 18  01:51 24  00:26  1  00:07  7
                                                    00:37     00:11     01:20     00:04     00:30     00:19     00:29     00:30     04:23     00:17     00:54     00:34     01:08     00:39    -00:03     00:00   
 20. Raul Olesk                 00:38:28 15:40:06   00:58 20  02:50 23  07:25 19  10:54 21  13:27 21  15:04 21  17:37 21  19:11 20  23:17 19  25:11 20  28:14 21  31:29 21  36:12 21  37:38 20  38:17 20  38:28 20 00:38:28
     2012 Kobras                                    00:58 20  01:52 25  04:35 17  03:29 25  02:33 24  01:37 19  02:33 17  01:34 18  04:06 20  01:54 16  03:03 24  03:15 23  04:43 17  01:26 18  00:39 22  00:11 24
                                                    00:22     00:42     01:22     01:24     01:17     00:20     00:43     00:32     01:29     00:31     00:55     01:17     01:04     00:14     00:10     00:04   
 21. Allan Terve                00:38:37 16:33:34   00:50 15  02:13 14  07:32 20  09:24 17  10:54 15  12:38 16  14:56 14  17:30 18  24:06 22  25:37 21  27:59 19  30:37 19  36:08 20  37:57 21  38:32 21  38:37 21 00:38:37
    15274 Võru                                      00:50 15  01:23 16  05:19 21  01:52  4  01:30  7  01:44 21  02:18 12  02:34 26  06:36 26  01:31  6  02:22  8  02:38 16  05:31 23  01:49 23  00:35 16  00:05  1
                                                    00:14     00:13     02:06    -00:13     00:14     00:27     00:28     01:32     03:59     00:08     00:14     00:40     01:52     00:37     00:06    -00:02   
 22. Raido Viks                 00:40:06 17:10:32   01:50 27  03:26 27  09:26 24  12:21 23  14:03 22  15:38 22  20:22 23  22:31 23  26:37 23  28:26 23  31:00 23  33:32 23  38:07 22  39:25 22  39:57 22  40:06 22 00:40:06
    13517 Võru                                      01:50 27  01:36 22  06:00 23  02:55 24  01:42 12  01:35 17  04:44 25  02:09 24  04:06 20  01:49 15  02:34 13  02:32 12  04:35 15  01:18 10  00:32 13  00:09 15
                                                    01:14     00:26     02:47     00:50     00:26     00:18     02:54     01:07     01:29     00:26     00:26     00:34     00:56     00:06     00:03     00:02   
 23. Indrek Kuusk               00:41:15 17:14:38   00:59 21  02:47 22  07:47 21  09:59 20  12:30 20  14:49 20  17:25 20  19:11 20  23:51 21  25:56 22  28:57 22  31:45 22  38:58 23  40:30 23  41:05 23  41:15 23 00:41:15
     2220 Võru                                      00:59 21  01:48 24  05:00 20  02:12 15  02:31 23  02:19 27  02:36 18  01:46 22  04:40 23  02:05 21  03:01 22  02:48 19  07:13 27  01:32 21  00:35 16  00:10 20
                                                    00:23     00:38     01:47     00:07     01:15     01:02     00:46     00:44     02:03     00:42     00:53     00:50     03:34     00:20     00:06     00:03   
 24. Epp Voitka                 00:46:37 17:50:58   00:57 19  03:18 25  08:43 22  11:37 22  14:24 23  16:24 23  21:09 24  22:50 24  27:58 24  30:14 24  33:51 24  37:25 24  43:38 24  45:42 24  46:27 24  46:37 24 00:46:37
    16421 Võru                                      00:57 19  02:21 27  05:25 22  02:54 23  02:47 25  02:00 26  04:45 26  01:41 21  05:08 24  02:16 23  03:37 26  03:34 26  06:13 26  02:04 26  00:45 25  00:10 20
                                                    00:21     01:11     02:12     00:49     01:31     00:43     02:55     00:39     02:31     00:53     01:29     01:36     02:34     00:52     00:16     00:03   
 25. Rainer Jõgeva              00:46:56 16:10:06   01:25 26  03:12 24  17:09 26  19:54 26  21:51 26  23:14 26  26:07 25  27:32 25  31:17 25  34:23 26  37:28 26  39:57 26  44:20 25  46:02 25  46:44 25  46:56 25 00:46:56
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:25 26  01:47 23  13:57 26  02:45 22  01:57 19  01:23  6  02:53 22  01:25 12  03:45 17  03:06 26  03:05 25  02:29 10  04:23 10  01:42 22  00:42 24  00:12 27
                                                    00:49     00:37     10:44     00:40     00:41     00:06     01:03     00:23     01:08     01:43     00:57     00:31     00:44     00:30     00:13     00:05   
 26. Kristo Hütt                00:48:37 17:57:35   01:03 23  02:37 21  09:14 23  13:15 24  16:26 25  18:19 25  27:36 26  29:07 26  32:25 26  34:08 25  36:50 25  39:04 25  45:14 26  47:07 26  48:28 26  48:37 26 00:48:37
    15711 Võru                                      01:03 23  01:34 20  06:37 24  04:01 26  03:11 26  01:53 25  09:17 27  01:31 15  03:18 11  01:43 13  02:42 18  02:14  5  06:10 25  01:53 25  01:21 27  00:09 15
                                                    00:27     00:24     03:24     01:56     01:55     00:36     07:27     00:29     00:41     00:20     00:34     00:16     02:31     00:41     00:52     00:02   
 27. Kristelle Terve            01:09:43 16:33:13   01:13 24  03:19 26  25:47 27  31:24 27  35:26 27  37:11 27  41:52 27  43:50 27  49:04 27  51:34 27  56:30 27  60:20 27  66:06 27  68:34 27  69:33 27  69:43 27 01:09:43
    18472 Võru                                      01:13 24  02:06 26  22:28 27  05:37 27  04:02 27  01:45 22  04:41 24  01:58 23  05:14 25  02:30 24  04:56 27  03:50 27  05:46 24  02:28 27  00:59 26  00:10 20
                                                    00:37     00:56     19:15     03:32     02:46     00:28     02:51     00:56     02:37     01:07     02:48     01:52     02:07     01:16     00:30     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:06     03:12     01:43     01:16     01:17     01:50     01:01     02:37     01:22     02:02     01:58     03:23     01:02     00:26     00:05   00:24:54

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:25:40 16:50:55   25:40 15                                                                                                                                                       00:25:40
     1064 Võru                                      25:40 15                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                         
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:26:47 17:21:55   00:59  2  02:18  2  03:31  2  06:11  2  07:35  2  08:55  2  10:51  2  11:47  2  12:55  2  15:20  1  16:51  1  19:09  1  21:25  1  25:27  1  26:37  1  26:47  1 00:26:47
    16666 Võru                                      00:59  2  01:19  1  01:13  2  02:40  2  01:24  2  01:20  3  01:56  1  00:56  2  01:08  2  02:25  1  01:31  2  02:18  2  02:16  2  04:02  2  01:10  4  00:10  8
                                                   -24:41                                                                                                                                                         
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:27:35 15:48:08   00:56  1  02:15  1  03:26  1  06:02  1  07:24  1  08:42  1  10:42  1  11:42  1  12:47  1  16:41  3  18:11  2  20:47  3  22:59  3  26:28  2  27:27  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
     7706 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:19  1  01:11  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  01:18  2  02:00  2  01:00  3  01:05  1  03:54 10  01:30  1  02:36  3  02:12  1  03:29  1  00:59  1  00:08  2
                                                   -24:44                                                                                                                                                         
  4. Liina Palu                 00:28:31 18:05:35   01:11  6  02:44  3  04:08  3  07:04  3  08:34  3  09:51  3  11:58  3  12:53  3  14:07  3  16:34  2  18:15  3  20:32  2  22:57  2  27:15  3  28:21  3  28:31  3 00:28:31
     5009 Koop                                      01:11  6  01:33  3  01:24  3  02:56  3  01:30  3  01:17  1  02:07  3  00:55  1  01:14  5  02:27  2  01:41  3  02:17  1  02:25  3  04:18  3  01:06  3  00:10  8
                                                   -24:29                                                                                                                                                         
  5. Andy Karjus                00:33:34 17:48:50   01:08  4  02:47  4  04:12  4  07:27  4  09:11  4  11:18  4  14:19  4  15:26  4  16:37  4  19:17  4  21:09  4  23:50  4  26:44  4  32:22  4  33:26  4  33:34  4 00:33:34
     6043 Võru                                      01:08  4  01:39  4  01:25  4  03:15  6  01:44  4  02:07 10  03:01  6  01:07  4  01:11  3  02:40  3  01:52  4  02:41  4  02:54  5  05:38  9  01:04  2  00:08  2
                                                   -24:32                                                                                                                                                         
  6. Madis Haug                 00:37:41 16:15:02   01:34  9  03:26  7  07:08 12  10:41 10  12:29  9  14:04  8  16:52  7  19:07  7  20:23  7  23:18  6  25:19  6  28:21  6  31:18  6  36:17  5  37:33  5  37:41  5 00:37:41
    18049 Võru                                      01:34  9  01:52  6  03:42 14  03:33  8  01:48  6  01:35  4  02:48  5  02:15 14  01:16  6  02:55  4  02:01  9  03:02  8  02:57  6  04:59  5  01:16  7  00:08  2
                                                   -24:06                                                                                                                                                         
  7. Heli Haug                  00:38:25 16:15:59   01:15  8  03:09  6  04:46  5  08:46  6  10:47  6  12:31  5  16:40  5  17:59  5  19:18  5  22:32  5  24:28  5  27:32  5  30:34  5  36:49  6  38:15  6  38:25  6 00:38:25
     3714 Võru                                      01:15  8  01:54  7  01:37  7  04:00  9  02:01  9  01:44  5  04:09 10  01:19  5  01:19  7  03:14  5  01:56  7  03:04  9  03:02  9  06:15 12  01:26 10  00:10  8
                                                   -24:25                                                                                                                                                         
  8. Aigar Pindmaa              00:40:27 16:39:20   01:59 13  03:49 12  05:24  9  08:47  7  11:31  8  13:35  7  19:15 10  20:51 10  22:28 10  25:48  9  27:40  9  30:44  8  34:28 10  38:56  7  40:15  7  40:27  7 00:40:27
     3724 Võru                                      01:59 13  01:50  5  01:35  5  03:23  7  02:44 14  02:04  8  05:40 11  01:36  8  01:37  9  03:20  7  01:52  4  03:04  9  03:44 12  04:28  4  01:19  8  00:12 14
                                                   -23:41                                                                                                                                                         
  9. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:35 16:59:27   01:44 12  03:43 10  05:41 10  10:44 12  12:45 12  14:39  9  17:52  8  19:40  8  21:19  8  25:55 10  28:05 10  31:05 10  34:10  8  39:11  8  40:25  8  40:35  8 00:40:35
     2599 Võru                                      01:44 12  01:59 10  01:58 10  05:03 13  02:01  9  01:54  6  03:13  8  01:48 11  01:39 10  04:36 14  02:10 11  03:00  6  03:05 10  05:01  6  01:14  6  00:10  8
                                                   -23:56                                                                                                                                                         
 10. Ülle Hollo                 00:41:13 16:23:55   01:11  6  03:07  5  04:51  6  08:53  8  10:51  7  12:49  6  16:50  6  18:36  6  20:11  6  24:10  7  26:33  7  30:07  7  33:33  7  39:28 10  41:04  9  41:13  9 00:41:13
    15275 Võru                                      01:11  6  01:56  9  01:44  8  04:02 10  01:58  8  01:58  7  04:01  9  01:46 10  01:35  8  03:59 12  02:23 14  03:34 13  03:26 11  05:55 11  01:36 13  00:09  5
                                                   -24:29                                                                                                                                                         
 11. Aivar Halapuu              00:41:50 16:21:58   01:07  3  05:37 13  07:46 13  10:43 11  12:29  9  17:33 11  20:16 11  21:44 11  22:56 11  26:26 11  28:25 11  31:25 11  34:23  9  39:25  9  41:41 10  41:50 10 00:41:50
    15320 Võru                                      01:07  3  04:30 13  02:09 12  02:57  4  01:46  5  05:04 13  02:43  4  01:28  7  01:12  4  03:30  8  01:59  8  03:00  6  02:58  7  05:02  7  02:16 14  00:09  5
                                                   -24:33                                                                                                                                                         
 12. Ellen Lembra               00:43:55 16:12:17   01:35 10  03:44 11  05:49 11  10:31  9  12:39 11  14:46 10  17:52  8  19:53  9  21:35  9  25:20  8  27:31  8  30:54  9  35:15 11  42:25 11  43:46 11  43:55 11 00:43:55
     2008 Kape                                      01:35 10  02:09 11  02:05 11  04:42 11  02:08 12  02:07 10  03:06  7  02:01 13  01:42 12  03:45  9  02:11 12  03:23 12  04:21 13  07:10 14  01:21  9  00:09  5
                                                   -24:05                                                                                                                                                         
 13. Kadri Parts                00:47:24 16:29:42   01:09  5  03:31  8  05:07  7  08:16  5  10:37  5  18:56 13  25:07 13  26:29 13  28:09 13  31:28 12  33:20 12  36:04 12  40:36 13  46:04 13  47:17 12  47:24 12 00:47:24
    10194 Võru                                      01:09  5  02:22 12  01:36  6  03:09  5  02:21 13  08:19 14  06:11 13  01:22  6  01:40 11  03:19  6  01:52  4  02:44  5  04:32 14  05:28  8  01:13  5  00:07  1
                                                   -24:31                                                                                                                                                         
 14. Sigrid Saluri              00:47:35 18:03:05   01:37 11  03:31  8  05:20  8  14:07 13  16:11 13  18:16 12  24:07 12  25:48 12  27:48 12  31:42 13  33:56 13  37:11 13  40:12 12  45:57 12  47:24 13  47:35 13 00:47:35
    12211 Kobras                                    01:37 11  01:54  7  01:49  9  08:47 14  02:04 11  02:05  9  05:51 12  01:41  9  02:00 14  03:54 10  02:14 13  03:15 11  03:01  8  05:45 10  01:27 12  00:11 13
                                                   -24:03                                                                                                                                                         
 15. Mirjam Nutov               01:03:12 17:55:21   02:06 14  10:54 14  13:11 14  18:00 14  19:53 14  24:43 14  31:43 14  33:35 14  35:27 14  39:42 14  41:51 14  52:22 14  55:12 14  61:36 14  63:02 14  63:12 14 01:03:12
    20119 Võru                                      02:06 14  08:48 14  02:17 13  04:49 12  01:53  7  04:50 12  07:00 14  01:52 12  01:52 13  04:15 13  02:09 10  10:31 14  02:50  4  06:24 13  01:26 10  00:10  8
                                                   -23:34                                                                                                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:19     01:11     02:36     01:22     01:17     01:56     00:55     01:05     02:25     01:30     02:17     02:12     03:29     00:59     00:07   00:25:36

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:27:17 17:36:16   01:28  3  02:38  3  07:56  2  10:06  1  11:18  1  14:06  1  17:37  1  20:38  1  24:34  1  26:14  1  27:05  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  3  01:10  3  05:18  2  02:10  1  01:12  3  02:48  4  03:31  2  03:01  5  03:56  4  01:40  1  00:51  5  00:12  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rubens Pavels Shulcs       00:29:54 16:22:00   01:13  1  02:09  1  06:34  1  15:33  4  16:17  3  18:47  2  22:21  2  24:01  2  27:28  2  29:14  2  29:46  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
        0 Azimuts                                   01:13  1  00:56  1  04:25  1  08:59  7  00:44  1  02:30  1  03:34  3  01:40  1  03:27  1  01:46  3  00:32  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:15    -00:14    -00:53     06:49    -00:28    -00:18     00:03    -01:21    -00:29     00:06    -00:19    -00:04   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:35:27 17:14:57   01:31  4  02:50  4  10:50  3  15:00  3  17:55  4  21:31  4  25:21  4  27:34  3  32:31  3  34:23  3  35:16  3  35:27  3 00:35:27
    15393 Võru                                      01:31  4  01:19  4  08:00  4  04:10  3  02:55  5  03:36  5  03:50  4  02:13  2  04:57  6  01:52  4  00:53  7  00:11  4
                                                    00:03     00:09     02:42     02:00     01:43     00:48     00:19    -00:48     01:01     00:12     00:02    -00:01   
  4. Heli Viks                  00:36:12 17:16:02   01:51  8  03:21  6  10:51  4  14:51  2  16:13  2  20:32  3  25:09  3  28:12  4  32:59  4  35:09  4  36:00  4  36:12  4 00:36:12
     5017 Võru                                      01:51  8  01:30  6  07:30  3  04:00  2  01:22  4  04:19  6  04:37  5  03:03  6  04:47  5  02:10  6  00:51  5  00:12  6
                                                    00:23     00:20     02:12     01:50     00:10     01:31     01:06     00:02     00:51     00:30     00:00     00:00   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             00:41:02 16:19:26   01:45  5  03:05  5  15:35  6  21:55  5  22:50  5  25:22  5  31:32  5  34:44  5  38:11  5  40:07  5  40:54  5  41:02  5 00:41:02
    15503 Võru                                      01:45  5  01:20  5  12:30  6  06:20  4  00:55  2  02:32  2  06:10  8  03:12  7  03:27  1  01:56  5  00:47  4  00:08  1
                                                    00:17     00:10     07:12     04:10    -00:17    -00:16     02:39     00:11    -00:29     00:16    -00:04    -00:04   
  6. Roberts Shulcs             00:48:54 16:22:54   01:22  2  02:26  2  13:30  5  27:54  8  32:26  8  35:00  7  38:21  6  42:27  6  45:58  6  47:41  6  48:44  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
        0 Azimuts                                   01:22  2  01:04  2  11:04  5  14:24  8  04:32  8  02:34  3  03:21  1  04:06  8  03:31  3  01:43  2  01:03  8  00:10  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:06     05:46     12:14     03:20    -00:14    -00:10     01:05    -00:25     00:03     00:12    -00:02   
  7. Elita Shulca               00:52:34 16:24:11   01:46  6  04:19  7  18:38  7  26:42  6  30:12  6  34:42  6  40:11  7  43:00  7  48:05  7  51:36  7  52:22  7  52:34  7 00:52:34
        0 Azimuts                                   01:46  6  02:33  7  14:19  7  08:04  6  03:30  6  04:30  8  05:29  7  02:49  3  05:05  8  03:31  7  00:46  3  00:12  6
                                                    00:18     01:23     09:01     05:54     02:18     01:42     01:58    -00:12     01:09     01:51    -00:05     00:00   
  8. Dace Miezite               00:53:40 16:23:06   01:49  7  04:55  8  19:46  8  27:26  7  31:23  7  35:50  8  41:17  8  44:08  8  49:11  8  52:44  8  53:29  8  53:40  8 00:53:40
        0 Azimuts                                   01:49  7  03:06  8  14:51  8  07:40  5  03:57  7  04:27  7  05:27  6  02:51  4  05:03  7  03:33  8  00:45  2  00:11  4
                                                    00:21     01:56     09:33     05:30     02:45     01:39     01:56    -00:10     01:07     01:53    -00:06    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:56     04:25     02:10     00:44     02:30     03:21     01:40     03:27     01:40     00:32     00:08   00:22:46

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:20:59 18:07:29   00:54  2  02:15  2  03:58  1  04:44  2  07:26  1  10:06  2  14:16  1  16:19  1  19:33  1  20:52  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
    16234 Võru                                      00:54  2  01:21  2  01:43  1  00:46  2  02:42  1  02:40  2  04:10  1  02:03  1  03:14  1  01:19  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:22:27 18:07:33   00:52  1  02:12  1  04:09  2  04:41  1  07:55  2  10:05  1  14:24  2  17:20  2  21:01  2  22:18  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
    17963 Võru                                      00:52  1  01:20  1  01:57  3  00:32  1  03:14  2  02:10  1  04:19  2  02:56  3  03:41  2  01:17  1  00:09  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:14    -00:14     00:32    -00:30     00:09     00:53     00:27    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:04 16:10:32   01:21  5  03:04  4  05:54  4  06:51  4  12:03  4  15:46  3  23:18  3  29:29  3  35:18  3  36:56  3  37:04  3 00:37:04
    18504 Võru                                      01:21  5  01:43  4  02:50  6  00:57  5  05:12  5  03:43  4  07:32  4  06:11  8  05:49  7  01:38  3  00:08  2
                                                    00:27     00:22     01:07     00:11     02:30     01:03     03:22     04:08     02:35     00:19     00:01   
  4. Janar Saks                 00:39:11 16:47:00   01:11  3  02:36  3  04:20  3  05:10  3  09:01  3  18:11  4  25:42  4  31:58  5  36:49  4  39:00  4  39:11  4 00:39:11
    17962 Võru                                      01:11  3  01:25  3  01:44  2  00:50  4  03:51  3  09:10  9  07:31  3  06:16  9  04:51  3  02:11  6  00:11  6
                                                    00:17     00:04     00:01     00:04     01:09     06:30     03:21     04:13     01:37     00:52     00:04   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:39:34 16:14:22   01:11  3  06:27  7  10:40  7  11:27  7  16:18  7  19:28  5  28:51  7  31:35  4  36:55  5  39:25  5  39:34  5 00:39:34
     5043 Võru                                      01:11  3  05:16  9  04:13  9  00:47  3  04:51  4  03:10  3  09:23  9  02:44  2  05:20  4  02:30  9  00:09  3
                                                    00:17     03:55     02:30     00:01     02:09     00:30     05:13     00:41     02:06     01:11     00:02   
  6. Karel Kuus                 00:42:24 16:15:13   01:44  6  04:24  5  06:49  6  07:47  5  13:42  5  20:26  6  28:38  5  34:07  6  40:30  6  42:11  6  42:24  6 00:42:24
    20648 Võru                                      01:44  6  02:40  7  02:25  5  00:58  6  05:55  9  06:44  8  08:12  6  05:29  6  06:23  9  01:41  5  00:13  7
                                                    00:50     01:19     00:42     00:12     03:13     04:04     04:02     03:26     03:09     00:22     00:06   
  7. Henrik Ojastu              00:42:25 16:15:11   01:48  7  04:28  6  06:48  5  07:52  6  13:46  6  20:29  7  28:39  6  34:23  7  40:35  7  42:15  7  42:25  7 00:42:25
    20649 Võru                                      01:48  7  02:40  7  02:20  4  01:04  7  05:54  8  06:43  7  08:10  5  05:44  7  06:12  8  01:40  4  00:10  5
                                                    00:54     01:19     00:37     00:18     03:12     04:03     04:00     03:41     02:58     00:21     00:03   
  8. Marianne Hermann           00:44:22 16:22:20   04:51  8  07:23  9  10:48  9  12:23  8  17:56  9  23:03  8  31:57  8  35:59  8  41:40  8  44:05  8  44:22  8 00:44:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:51  8  02:32  6  03:25  7  01:35  8  05:33  7  05:07  5  08:54  8  04:02  4  05:41  6  02:25  7  00:17  8
                                                    03:57     01:11     01:42     00:49     02:51     02:27     04:44     01:59     02:27     01:06     00:10   
  9. Riina Nassar               00:44:26 16:22:19   04:57  9  07:18  8  10:46  8  12:25  9  17:54  8  23:21  9  31:57  8  36:03  9  41:41  9  44:08  9  44:26  9 00:44:26
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:57  9  02:21  5  03:28  8  01:39  9  05:29  6  05:27  6  08:36  7  04:06  5  05:38  5  02:27  8  00:18  9
                                                    04:03     01:00     01:45     00:53     02:47     02:47     04:26     02:03     02:24     01:08     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:20     01:43     00:32     02:42     02:10     04:10     02:03     03:14     01:17     00:07   00:20:10

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:08 15:58:17   00:49  1  01:36  1  05:45  1  10:57  1  14:13  1  18:18  1  19:58  1  20:08  1 00:20:08
    17896 Võru                                      00:49  1  00:47  1  04:09  1  05:12  1  03:16  3  04:05  2  01:40  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:25:28 16:32:35   01:05  2  02:01  2  07:18  2  18:40  3  20:34  3  23:56  2  25:18  2  25:28  2 00:25:28
    15278 Võru                                      01:05  2  00:56  2  05:17  3  11:22  7  01:54  1  03:22  1  01:22  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:16     00:09     01:08     06:10    -01:22    -00:43    -00:18     00:00   
  3. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:27:14 17:13:33   01:21  3  02:58  5  09:24  3  17:14  2  19:57  2  25:12  3  27:04  3  27:14  3 00:27:14
    19883 Võru                                      01:21  3  01:37  5  06:26  4  07:50  2  02:43  2  05:15  3  01:52  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:32     00:50     02:17     02:38    -00:33     01:10     00:12     00:00   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:40:26 16:32:27   01:28  4  02:37  3  11:13  4  22:57  4  27:43  4  36:21  4  40:02  4  40:26  4 00:40:26
    16455 Võru                                      01:28  4  01:09  3  08:36  6  11:44  8  04:46  5  08:38  5  03:41  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:39     00:22     04:27     06:32     01:30     04:33     02:01     00:14   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:40:26 16:32:27   01:28  4  02:37  3  11:13  4  22:57  4  27:43  4  36:21  4  40:02  4  40:26  4 00:40:26
    15008 Võru                                      01:28  4  01:09  3  08:36  6  11:44  8  04:46  5  08:38  5  03:41  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:39     00:22     04:27     06:32     01:30     04:33     02:01     00:14   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:41:25 17:20:15   01:57  6  17:32  9  22:09  9  30:12  9  33:33  9  38:52  6  41:15  6  41:25  6 00:41:25
    15707 Võru                                      01:57  6  15:35  9  04:37  2  08:03  3  03:21  4  05:19  4  02:23  4  00:10  1
                                                    01:08     14:48     00:28     02:51     00:05     01:14     00:43     00:00   
  7. Ivika Uustalu              00:45:30 18:10:48   02:52  8  05:41  7  14:15  7  23:50  7  29:28  6  39:41  7  45:16  7  45:30  7 00:45:30
    20680 Võru                                      02:52  8  02:49  7  08:34  5  09:35  4  05:38  8  10:13  8  05:35  8  00:14  5
                                                    02:03     02:02     04:25     04:23     02:22     06:08     03:55     00:04   
  8. Karin Laine                00:46:08 16:21:25   02:48  7  04:27  6  13:11  6  23:15  6  30:57  8  40:43  9  45:41  8  46:08  8 00:46:08
     1116 Võru                                      02:48  7  01:39  6  08:44  8  10:04  6  07:42  9  09:46  7  04:58  7  00:27  9
                                                    01:59     00:52     04:35     04:52     04:26     05:41     03:18     00:17   
  8. Neleriin Needo             00:46:08 18:10:47   02:58  9  05:47  8  14:52  8  24:36  8  29:48  7  40:05  8  45:44  9  46:08  8 00:46:08
    20681 Võru                                      02:58  9  02:49  7  09:05  9  09:44  5  05:12  7  10:17  9  05:39  9  00:24  6
                                                    02:09     02:02     04:56     04:32     01:56     06:12     03:59     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:47     04:09     05:12     01:54     03:22     01:22     00:10   00:17:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/25/2013 8:37:31 PM OK Võru