Kose kolmapäevak 25.09.2013

25.09.2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:30:50
  2. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:34:02
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Kuperjanov  00:26:02
  2. 7517 Sander Linnus             Kuperjanov  00:26:59
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:27:06
  4.11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kuperjanov  00:28:36
  5. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:29:57
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:30:27
  7. 4430 Kaur Kattai               Kuperjanov  00:31:49
  8. 4206 Sulev Koemets             Kuperjanov  00:31:54
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:32:03
 10.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:32:28
 11. 5032 Uku Andla                 Kuperjanov  00:34:25
 12. 7845 Hendri Parrol             Kuperjanov  00:34:52
 13. 4371 Artur Nevinski            Kuperjanov  00:36:50
 14.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:38:37
 15.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:40:06
 16.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:46:56
 17.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:48:37
 18.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:09:43
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:32:28
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:32:33
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:34:57
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:37:54
  5. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:38:28
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:41:15
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:46:37
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:26:47
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:25:40
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:27:35
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:33:34
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:37:41
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:40:27
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:40:35
  7.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:41:50
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:28:31
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:41:13
  3.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:47:35
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:03:12
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:38:25
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:43:55
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:47:24
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pavels Shulcs      Azimuts     00:29:54
  2.    0 Roberts Shulcs            Azimuts     00:48:54
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:41:02
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:27:17
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:35:27
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:36:12
  3.    0 Elita Shulca              Azimuts     00:52:34
  4.    0 Dace Miezite              Azimuts     00:53:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:44:26
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:20:59
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:22:27
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:39:11
  4.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:42:24
  5.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:42:25
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:04
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:39:34
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:44:22
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:27:14
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:25:28
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:41:25
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:08
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:40:26
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:26
  4.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:45:30
  5.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        00:46:08
N80 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:46:08
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:44:33 17p
  2.17213 Hannes Moor               Vastsellin  00:44:41 17p
  3.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:44:47 17p
  4.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:34:25 15p
  5.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:52:02 7p
  6.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:52:07 7p
  7.19349 Raimond Kaup              Võru        00:26:48 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Kuperjanov  00:26:02
  2. 7517 Sander Linnus             Kuperjanov  00:26:59
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:27:06
  4.11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kuperjanov  00:28:36
  5. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:29:57
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:30:27
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:30:50
  8. 4430 Kaur Kattai               Kuperjanov  00:31:49
  9. 4206 Sulev Koemets             Kuperjanov  00:31:54
 10. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:32:03
 11.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:32:28
 11.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:32:28
 13.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:32:33
 14. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:34:02
 15. 5032 Uku Andla                 Kuperjanov  00:34:25
 16. 7845 Hendri Parrol             Kuperjanov  00:34:52
 17. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:34:57
 18. 4371 Artur Nevinski            Kuperjanov  00:36:50
 19.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:37:54
 20. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:38:28
 21.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:38:37
 22.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:40:06
 23. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:41:15
 24.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:46:37
 25.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:46:56
 26.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:48:37
 27.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:09:43
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:25:40
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:26:47
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:27:35
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:28:31
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:33:34
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:37:41
  7. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:38:25
  8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:40:27
  9. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:40:35
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:41:13
 11.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:41:50
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:43:55
 13.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:47:24
 14.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      00:47:35
 15.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:03:12
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:27:17
  2.    0 Rubens Pavels Shulcs      Azimuts     00:29:54
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:35:27
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:36:12
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:41:02
  6.    0 Roberts Shulcs            Azimuts     00:48:54
  7.    0 Elita Shulca              Azimuts     00:52:34
  8.    0 Dace Miezite              Azimuts     00:53:40
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:20:59
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:22:27
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:04
  4.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:39:11
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:39:34
  6.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:42:24
  7.20649 Henrik Ojastu             Võru        00:42:25
  8.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:44:22
  9.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:44:26
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:08
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:25:28
  3.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:27:14
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:26
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:40:26
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:41:25
  7.20680 Ivika Uustalu             Võru        00:45:30
  8. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:46:08
  8.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        00:46:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/25/2013 8:33:44 PM OK Võru