Järvere kolmapäevak 18.09.2013

9/18/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               01:36:02 17:04:53   03:05  1  06:59  1  09:32  2  16:15  1  19:31  1  23:08  1  26:45  1  31:18  1  35:37  1  37:47  1  50:53  1  57:05  1  72:55  1  77:54  1  90:50  1  94:04  1  95:55  1  96:02  1 01:36:02
     5030 Võru                                      03:05  1  03:54  1  02:33  2  06:43  1  03:16  2  03:37  2  03:37  1  04:33  1  04:19  2  02:10  1  13:06  1  06:12  1  15:50  1  04:59  2  12:56  1  03:14  1  01:51  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              01:36:11 17:04:52   03:05  1  07:56  2  09:31  1  16:19  2  19:34  2  23:10  2  26:48  2  31:22  2  35:39  2  37:50  2  50:58  2  57:10  2  73:00  2  77:58  2  90:54  2  94:09  2  96:04  2  96:11  2 01:36:11
    15318 Võru                                      03:05  1  04:51  2  01:35  1  06:48  2  03:15  1  03:36  1  03:38  2  04:34  2  04:17  1  02:11  2  13:08  2  06:12  1  15:50  1  04:58  1  12:56  1  03:15  2  01:55  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:57    -00:58     00:05    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:54     01:35     06:43     03:15     03:36     03:37     04:33     04:17     02:10     13:06     06:12     15:50     04:58     12:56     03:14     01:51     00:07   01:34:59

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Fred Needo                 00:55:46 15:55:26   03:37  5  07:22  2  08:18  2  12:05  2  14:17  2  17:19  3  18:59  3  21:24  1  24:16  2  25:32  2  31:18  2  35:17  3  42:19  1  45:32  2  52:46  2  54:23  1  55:35  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
     4135 Võru                                      03:37  5  03:45  2  00:56  2  03:47  3  02:12  1  03:02  6  01:40  1  02:25  1  02:52  2  01:16  4  05:46  3  03:59  4  07:02  1  03:13  3  07:14  3  01:37  2  01:12  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               00:56:38 17:17:47   03:22  1  07:57  4  08:54  3  12:16  3  14:32  3  16:30  2  18:40  2  21:43  2  24:38  3  25:42  3  31:55  3  34:56  2  42:28  2  45:07  1  52:23  1  55:11  2  56:26  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
    13616 Võru                                      03:22  1  04:35  5  00:57  3  03:22  1  02:16  3  01:58  3  02:10  4  03:03  4  02:55  4  01:04  1  06:13  4  03:01  1  07:32  2  02:39  1  07:16  4  02:48  5  01:15  5  00:12  4
                                                   -00:15     00:50     00:01    -00:25     00:04    -01:04     00:30     00:38     00:03    -00:12     00:27    -00:58     00:30    -00:34     00:02     01:11     00:03     00:01   
  3. Allan Terve                00:56:42 17:08:00   03:35  4  07:12  1  08:01  1  11:30  1  14:02  1  15:47  1  18:10  1  21:49  3  24:00  1  25:10  1  30:10  1  34:32  1  44:43  3  47:36  3  54:17  3  55:50  3  56:34  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
    15274 Võru                                      03:35  4  03:37  1  00:49  1  03:29  2  02:32  5  01:45  1  02:23  5  03:39  5  02:11  1  01:10  2  05:00  2  04:22  6  10:11  6  02:53  2  06:41  1  01:33  1  00:44  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:08    -00:07    -00:18     00:20    -01:17     00:43     01:14    -00:41    -00:06    -00:46     00:23     03:09    -00:20    -00:33    -00:04    -00:28    -00:03   
  4. Olari Needo                01:03:46 15:58:28   03:24  2  07:23  3  11:33  6  18:20  7  20:32  6  23:57  7  25:52  5  28:24  5  31:17  5  32:29  4  37:16  4  40:49  4  49:50  4  53:46  4  60:35  4  62:32  4  63:36  4  63:46  4 01:03:46
     4148 Võru                                      03:24  2  03:59  3  04:10  7  06:47  6  02:12  1  03:25  7  01:55  3  02:32  2  02:53  3  01:12  3  04:47  1  03:33  2  09:01  5  03:56  5  06:49  2  01:57  3  01:04  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:13     00:14     03:14     03:00     00:00     00:23     00:15     00:07     00:01    -00:04    -00:59    -00:26     01:59     00:43    -00:25     00:20    -00:08    -00:01   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:14:22 17:10:24   03:58  6  08:07  5  09:11  4  14:13  4  16:53  4  19:53  4  21:42  4  24:24  4  30:55  4  32:35  5  39:22  5  42:55  5  57:27  5  61:06  5  70:07  5  72:49  5  74:09  5  74:22  5 01:14:22
    13517 Võru                                      03:58  6  04:09  4  01:04  5  05:02  5  02:40  6  03:00  5  01:49  2  02:42  3  06:31  7  01:40  5  06:47  5  03:33  2  14:32  7  03:39  4  09:01  7  02:42  4  01:20  6  00:13  5
                                                    00:21     00:24     00:08     01:15     00:28    -00:02     00:09     00:17     03:39     00:24     01:01    -00:26     07:30     00:26     01:47     01:05     00:08     00:02   
  6. Boris Meldre               01:25:42 15:25:35   03:32  3  08:46  6  09:47  5  16:38  5  19:01  5  20:54  5  33:13  6  40:14  6  43:43  6  45:29  6  52:16  6  56:16  6  64:25  6  71:24  6  80:18  6  84:24  6  85:29  6  85:42  6 01:25:42
    11645 Võru                                      03:32  3  05:14  7  01:01  4  06:51  7  02:23  4  01:53  2  12:19  6  07:01  7  03:29  6  01:46  6  06:47  5  04:00  5  08:09  3  06:59  6  08:54  6  04:06  7  01:05  3  00:13  5
                                                   -00:05     01:29     00:05     03:04     00:11    -01:09     10:39     04:36     00:37     00:30     01:01     00:01     01:07     03:46     01:40     02:29    -00:07     00:02   
  7. Rainer Jõgeva              01:30:11 15:22:20   06:11  7  11:09  7  12:55  7  17:49  6  20:58  7  23:41  6  36:42  7  42:18  7  45:19  7  47:08  7  55:25  7  60:02  7  68:58  7  76:35  7  84:43  7  88:25  7  89:51  7  90:11  7 01:30:11
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            06:11  7  04:58  6  01:46  6  04:54  4  03:09  7  02:43  4  13:01  7  05:36  6  03:01  5  01:49  7  08:17  7  04:37  7  08:56  4  07:37  7  08:08  5  03:42  6  01:26  7  00:20  7
                                                    02:34     01:13     00:50     01:07     00:57    -00:19     11:21     03:11     00:09     00:33     02:31     00:38     01:54     04:24     00:54     02:05     00:14     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     03:37     00:49     03:22     02:12     01:45     01:40     02:25     02:11     01:04     04:47     03:01     07:02     02:39     06:41     01:33     00:44     00:08   00:49:02

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:58:48 15:48:22   04:14  3  08:49  3  09:50  3  13:34  2  16:04  2  18:11  2  20:01  1  22:30  1  25:01  1  26:02  1  32:15  1  37:09  1  44:44  1  47:38  1  55:39  1  57:15  1  58:40  1  58:48  1 00:58:48
     9382 Võru                                      04:14  3  04:35  2  01:01  3  03:44  1  02:30  2  02:07  2  01:50  1  02:29  2  02:31  1  01:01  2  06:13  2  04:54  3  07:35  1  02:54  2  08:01  1  01:36  1  01:25  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:10:27 16:54:02   03:56  1  08:36  2  09:34  2  14:23  3  16:56  3  20:08  3  23:01  3  26:43  3  29:37  3  30:59  3  38:57  3  43:08  3  53:41  2  57:42  2  67:22  2  69:13  2  70:14  2  70:27  2 01:10:27
      483 Võru                                      03:56  1  04:40  3  00:58  1  04:49  3  02:33  3  03:12  3  02:53  2  03:42  3  02:54  3  01:22  3  07:58  3  04:11  1  10:33  2  04:01  3  09:40  3  01:51  2  01:01  1  00:13  2
                                                   -00:18     00:05    -00:03     01:05     00:03     01:05     01:03     01:13     00:23     00:21     01:45    -00:43     02:58     01:07     01:39     00:15    -00:24     00:05   
  3. Janek Orro                 01:13:39 16:50:57   04:02  2  07:51  1  08:51  1  12:41  1  14:59  1  17:02  1  22:15  2  24:38  2  27:23  2  28:21  2  34:13  2  38:44  2  58:38  3  61:28  3  70:29  3  72:20  3  73:25  3  73:39  3 01:13:39
     5929 Võru                                      04:02  2  03:49  1  01:00  2  03:50  2  02:18  1  02:03  1  05:13  3  02:23  1  02:45  2  00:58  1  05:52  1  04:31  2  19:54  3  02:50  1  09:01  2  01:51  2  01:05  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:46    -00:01     00:06    -00:12    -00:04     03:23    -00:06     00:14    -00:03    -00:21    -00:23     12:19    -00:04     01:00     00:15    -00:20     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:49     00:58     03:44     02:18     02:03     01:50     02:23     02:31     00:58     05:52     04:11     07:35     02:50     08:01     01:36     01:01     00:08   00:55:44

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:46:58 17:17:50   03:22  1  05:21  1  11:10  1  14:48  1  22:10  1  23:26  1  27:15  1  29:46  1  32:19  1  35:44  1  37:15  1  40:05  1  42:58  1  43:55  1  46:03  1  46:48  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
    15698 Võru                                      03:22  1  01:59  1  05:49  1  03:38  1  07:22  1  01:16  1  03:49  1  02:31  1  02:33  1  03:25  1  01:31  1  02:50  1  02:53  1  00:57  1  02:08  1  00:45  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     01:59     05:49     03:38     07:22     01:16     03:49     02:31     02:33     03:25     01:31     02:50     02:53     00:57     02:08     00:45     00:10   00:46:58

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:04 16:33:39   03:31  1  05:39  1  10:31  1  13:43  1  19:35  1  20:35  1  25:19  1  27:43  1  31:43  1  34:51  1  36:23  1  39:08  1  41:59  1  43:09  1  44:46  1  45:52  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
     6043 Võru                                      03:31  1  02:08  3  04:52  4  03:12  1  05:52  2  01:00  2  04:44  3  02:24  3  04:00  5  03:08  2  01:32  1  02:45  2  02:51  1  01:10  4  01:37  2  01:06  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:36 17:50:39   06:15  5  08:02  5  12:44  4  20:17  5  25:46  4  26:44  4  30:30  3  32:33  2  35:10  2  38:12  2  39:45  2  42:16  2  45:21  2  46:14  2  47:47  2  48:27  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
     7706 Võru                                      06:15  5  01:47  1  04:42  1  07:33  4  05:29  1  00:58  1  03:46  1  02:03  1  02:37  1  03:02  1  01:33  2  02:31  1  03:05  3  00:53  1  01:33  1  00:40  1  00:09  1
                                                    02:44    -00:21    -00:10     04:21    -00:23    -00:02    -00:58    -00:21    -01:23    -00:06     00:01    -00:14     00:14    -00:17    -00:04    -00:26    -00:03   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              00:52:14 17:12:46   04:16  3  06:22  2  11:13  2  19:45  4  27:20  5  28:27  5  32:20  4  34:44  5  37:29  4  40:47  3  42:21  3  45:14  3  48:05  3  49:03  3  51:08  3  52:00  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
    15320 Võru                                      04:16  3  02:06  2  04:51  3  08:32  5  07:35  4  01:07  3  03:53  2  02:24  3  02:45  2  03:18  4  01:34  3  02:53  3  02:51  1  00:58  2  02:05  5  00:52  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:45    -00:02    -00:01     05:20     01:43     00:07    -00:51     00:00    -01:15     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:12     00:28    -00:14     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:13 17:04:05   04:45  4  07:06  4  12:47  5  16:36  3  25:26  3  26:33  3  32:20  4  34:25  4  37:37  5  40:51  4  42:35  4  45:36  4  48:44  4  49:52  4  51:44  4  53:00  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
     2599 Võru                                      04:45  4  02:21  4  05:41  5  03:49  3  08:50  5  01:07  3  05:47  5  02:05  2  03:12  3  03:14  3  01:44  4  03:01  4  03:08  4  01:08  3  01:52  3  01:16  5  00:13  4
                                                    01:14     00:13     00:49     00:37     02:58     00:07     01:03    -00:19    -00:48     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:17    -00:02     00:15     00:10     00:01   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:55:49 17:13:46   03:56  2  06:27  3  11:15  3  14:56  2  21:25  2  22:51  2  28:17  2  33:49  3  37:07  3  41:53  5  43:52  5  47:30  5  51:19  5  52:35  5  54:34  5  55:38  5  55:49  5 00:55:49
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:56  2  02:31  5  04:48  2  03:41  2  06:29  3  01:26  5  05:26  4  05:32  5  03:18  4  04:46  5  01:59  5  03:38  5  03:49  5  01:16  5  01:59  4  01:04  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:25     00:23    -00:04     00:29     00:37     00:26     00:42     03:08    -00:42     01:38     00:27     00:53     00:58     00:06     00:22    -00:02    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     01:47     04:42     03:12     05:29     00:58     03:46     02:03     02:37     03:02     01:32     02:31     02:51     00:53     01:33     00:40     00:09   00:41:16

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            01:08:58 17:24:18   04:41  1  06:37  1  14:47  1  25:23  1  35:01  1  36:15  1  41:30  1  43:51  1  47:42  1  52:41  1  55:08  1  59:26  1  64:02  1  65:29  1  67:35  1  68:47  1  68:58  1 01:08:58
    15012 Võru                                      04:41  1  01:56  1  08:10  1  10:36  1  09:38  1  01:14  1  05:15  1  02:21  1  03:51  1  04:59  1  02:27  1  04:18  1  04:36  1  01:27  1  02:06  1  01:12  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     01:56     08:10     10:36     09:38     01:14     05:15     02:21     03:51     04:59     02:27     04:18     04:36     01:27     02:06     01:12     00:11   01:08:58

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:54:28 17:06:19   06:22  3  08:31  3  13:57  1  17:52  1  25:34  1  26:53  1  31:37  1  34:02  1  37:33  1  40:49  1  42:46  1  47:17  1  50:11  1  51:31  1  53:18  1  54:16  1  54:28  1 00:54:28
    13522 Võru                                      06:22  3  02:09  1  05:26  1  03:55  1  07:42  2  01:19  2  04:44  1  02:25  1  03:31  1  03:16  1  01:57  1  04:31  3  02:54  1  01:20  1  01:47  1  00:58  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:07:59 17:55:37   05:12  2  07:59  2  15:11  3  20:00  2  27:24  2  28:47  2  40:07  2  43:02  2  47:41  2  51:42  2  54:13  2  58:07  2  61:54  2  63:54  2  66:32  2  67:47  2  67:59  2 01:07:59
    12211 Kobras                                    05:12  2  02:47  3  07:12  2  04:49  2  07:24  1  01:23  3  11:20  3  02:55  3  04:39  3  04:01  2  02:31  2  03:54  1  03:47  2  02:00  3  02:38  3  01:15  3  00:12  1
                                                   -01:10     00:38     01:46     00:54    -00:18     00:04     06:36     00:30     01:08     00:45     00:34    -00:37     00:53     00:40     00:51     00:17     00:00   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:14 17:24:19   04:42  1  06:56  1  14:51  2  25:24  3  35:03  3  36:19  3  41:33  3  44:00  3  47:43  3  52:44  3  55:24  3  59:27  3  64:04  3  65:37  3  67:50  3  69:02  3  69:14  3 01:09:14
    15275 Võru                                      04:42  1  02:14  2  07:55  3  10:33  3  09:39  3  01:16  1  05:14  2  02:27  2  03:43  2  05:01  3  02:40  3  04:03  2  04:37  3  01:33  2  02:13  2  01:12  2  00:12  1
                                                   -01:40     00:05     02:29     06:38     01:57    -00:03     00:30     00:02     00:12     01:45     00:43    -00:28     01:43     00:13     00:26     00:14     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     02:09     05:26     03:55     07:24     01:16     04:44     02:25     03:31     03:16     01:57     03:54     02:54     01:20     01:47     00:58     00:12   00:51:50

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:06:35 17:03:28   07:02  1  10:49  1  17:01  1  22:16  1  30:49  1  32:26  1  37:49  1  41:05  1  45:13  1  52:07  1  54:22  1  58:06  1  61:38  1  63:01  1  65:11  1  66:22  1  66:35  1 01:06:35
    16421 Võru                                      07:02  1  03:47  1  06:12  1  05:15  1  08:33  1  01:37  1  05:23  1  03:16  1  04:08  1  06:54  1  02:15  1  03:44  1  03:32  1  01:23  1  02:10  1  01:11  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:02     03:47     06:12     05:15     08:33     01:37     05:23     03:16     04:08     06:54     02:15     03:44     03:32     01:23     02:10     01:11     00:13   01:06:35

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristelle Terve            01:13:01 17:08:03   05:37  1  08:58  1  23:03  1  26:57  1  31:41  1  34:41  1  41:29  1  45:09  1  47:46  1  50:49  1  60:40  1  69:30  1  70:16  1  72:44  1  73:01  1 01:13:01
    18472 Võru                                      05:37  1  03:21  1  14:05  1  03:54  1  04:44  1  03:00  1  06:48  1  03:40  1  02:37  1  03:03  1  09:51  1  08:50  1  00:46  1  02:28  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     03:21     14:05     03:54     04:44     03:00     06:48     03:40     02:37     03:03     09:51     08:50     00:46     02:28     00:17   01:13:01

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             00:55:05 17:12:43   01:19  1  04:45  1  08:49  1  11:51  1  16:32  1  18:49  1  26:15  1  31:21  1  35:06  1  37:09  1  44:56  1  51:59  1  53:01  1  54:57  1  55:05  1 00:55:05
    15503 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:26  1  04:04  1  03:02  1  04:41  1  02:17  1  07:26  1  05:06  1  03:45  1  02:03  1  07:47  1  07:03  1  01:02  1  01:56  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:26     04:04     03:02     04:41     02:17     07:26     05:06     03:45     02:03     07:47     07:03     01:02     01:56     00:08   00:55:05

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:44:58 17:00:43   01:18  1  04:41  1  07:52  1  10:35  1  14:34  1  17:25  1  21:58  1  24:46  1  27:21  1  29:18  1  36:01  1  41:43  1  42:43  1  44:45  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
     3685 Võru                                      01:18  1  03:23  1  03:11  1  02:43  1  03:59  1  02:51  1  04:33  1  02:48  1  02:35  1  01:57  1  06:43  1  05:42  1  01:00  1  02:02  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:23     03:11     02:43     03:59     02:51     04:33     02:48     02:35     01:57     06:43     05:42     01:00     02:02     00:13   00:44:58

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:08:51 15:32:42   01:49  1  05:58  1  10:16  1  14:37  1  19:47  1  23:34  1  30:37  1  34:45  1  39:14  1  44:56  1  55:58  1  65:31  1  66:24  1  68:35  1  68:51  1 01:08:51
    15393 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:09  1  04:18  1  04:21  1  05:10  1  03:47  1  07:03  1  04:08  1  04:29  2  05:42  2  11:02  1  09:33  2  00:53  1  02:11  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:20:26 17:21:12   01:56  2  06:44  2  18:11  2  22:45  2  30:14  2  34:12  2  41:35  2  46:12  2  50:18  2  54:39  2  67:44  2  76:16  2  77:41  2  80:08  2  80:26  2 01:20:26
     5017 Võru                                      01:56  2  04:48  2  11:27  2  04:34  2  07:29  3  03:58  2  07:23  2  04:37  2  04:06  1  04:21  1  13:05  2  08:32  1  01:25  2  02:27  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:07     00:39     07:09     00:13     02:19     00:11     00:20     00:29    -00:23    -01:21     02:03    -01:01     00:32     00:16     00:02   
  3. Kadri Paulus               01:43:26 15:22:41   05:44  3  12:54  3  26:29  3  32:38  3  39:58  3  44:21  3  55:20  3  60:57  3  66:52  3  72:38  3  87:43  3  98:39  3 100:22  3 102:58  3 103:26  3 01:43:26
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            05:44  3  07:10  3  13:35  3  06:09  3  07:20  2  04:23  3  10:59  3  05:37  3  05:55  3  05:46  3  15:05  3  10:56  3  01:43  3  02:36  3  00:28  3
                                                    03:55     03:01     09:17     01:48     02:10     00:36     03:56     01:29     01:26     00:04     04:03     01:23     00:50     00:25     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:09     04:18     04:21     05:10     03:47     07:03     04:08     04:06     04:21     11:02     08:32     00:53     02:11     00:16   01:06:06

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:45:42 17:02:34   04:29  1  09:14  1  12:42  1  20:36  1  24:25  1  27:23  1  33:47  1  41:19  1  42:20  1  45:17  1  45:42  1 00:45:42
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:29  1  04:45  1  03:28  1  07:54  1  03:49  2  02:58  2  06:24  1  07:32  1  01:01  1  02:57  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             01:08:34 17:26:08   05:03  2  21:02  2  52:57  2  64:45  2  68:07  2  68:34  2                                                   01:08:34
    16456 Võru                                      05:03  2  15:59  2  31:55  2  11:48  2  03:22  1  00:27  1                                                  
                                                    00:34     11:14     28:27     03:54    -00:27    -02:31                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:45     03:28     07:54     03:22     00:27     06:24     07:32     01:01     02:57     00:25   00:42:44

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:28:16 17:22:53   02:42  1  06:01  1  08:15  1  12:27  1  15:05  1  16:09  1  20:18  1  25:46  1  26:21  1  28:06  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
    16234 Võru                                      02:42  1  03:19  1  02:14  2  04:12  2  02:38  2  01:04  1  04:09  2  05:28  1  00:35  3  01:45  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:28:47 17:22:52   02:47  3  06:12  2  08:40  2  12:39  2  15:13  2  16:19  2  20:25  2  25:56  2  26:29  2  28:34  2  28:47  2 00:28:47
    15707 Võru                                      02:47  3  03:25  2  02:28  3  03:59  1  02:34  1  01:06  2  04:06  1  05:31  2  00:33  1  02:05  4  00:13  6
                                                    00:05     00:06     00:14    -00:13    -00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:20     00:03   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:32:39 17:08:32   03:05  5  06:50  3  09:31  3  13:49  3  16:48  3  19:17  3  24:18  3  30:08  3  30:41  3  32:25  3  32:39  3 00:32:39
    17846 Võru                                      03:05  5  03:45  3  02:41  4  04:18  3  02:59  4  02:29  4  05:01  4  05:50  3  00:33  1  01:44  2  00:14  7
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:27     00:06     00:21     01:25     00:52     00:22    -00:02    -00:01     00:04   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:38:24 17:18:49   02:48  4  09:58  6  12:05  6  19:29  6  22:23  6  23:38  4  28:30  4  36:01  4  36:39  4  38:12  4  38:24  4 00:38:24
    15696 Võru                                      02:48  4  07:10  7  02:07  1  07:24  6  02:54  3  01:15  3  04:52  3  07:31  5  00:38  4  01:33  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:06     03:51    -00:07     03:12     00:16     00:11     00:43     02:03     00:03    -00:12     00:02   
  5. Alex Treier                00:41:45 16:59:17   02:45  2  07:19  4  10:16  4  15:13  4  19:20  5  25:01  5  30:14  5  38:04  5  38:43  5  41:34  5  41:45  5 00:41:45
    17963 Võru                                      02:45  2  04:34  5  02:57  6  04:57  4  04:07  6  05:41  6  05:13  5  07:50  7  00:39  5  02:51  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:03     01:15     00:43     00:45     01:29     04:37     01:04     02:22     00:04     01:06     00:01   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:41:53 16:59:15   03:29  6  07:25  5  10:20  5  15:22  5  19:18  4  25:01  5  30:20  6  38:04  5  38:43  5  41:41  6  41:53  6 00:41:53
    17962 Võru                                      03:29  6  03:56  4  02:55  5  05:02  5  03:56  5  05:43  7  05:19  6  07:44  6  00:39  5  02:58  6  00:12  3
                                                    00:47     00:37     00:41     00:50     01:18     04:39     01:10     02:16     00:04     01:13     00:02   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:56:24 16:59:39   04:42  7  10:20  7  14:47  7  25:59  7  31:21  7  34:13  7  43:43  7  51:02  7  52:34  7  56:12  7  56:24  7 00:56:24
    17847 Võru                                      04:42  7  05:38  6  04:27  7  11:12  7  05:22  7  02:52  5  09:30  7  07:19  4  01:32  7  03:38  7  00:12  3
                                                    02:00     02:19     02:13     07:00     02:44     01:48     05:21     01:51     00:57     01:53     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:19     02:07     03:59     02:34     01:04     04:06     05:28     00:33     01:33     00:10   00:27:35

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:34:53 17:06:12   03:48  1  08:51  1  11:11  1  17:14  1  20:41  1  22:03  1  26:20  1  30:55  1  31:39  1  34:41  1  34:53  1 00:34:53
    18504 Võru                                      03:48  1  05:03  1  02:20  1  06:03  1  03:27  2  01:22  2  04:17  1  04:35  1  00:44  1  03:02  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              01:08:28 17:26:07   05:01  2  21:05  2  53:04  2  65:02  2  68:05  2  68:28  2                                                   01:08:28
    16479 Võru                                      05:01  2  16:04  2  31:59  2  11:58  2  03:03  1  00:23  1                                                  
                                                    01:13     11:01     29:39     05:55    -00:24    -00:59                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     05:03     02:20     06:03     03:03     00:23     04:17     04:35     00:44     03:02     00:12   00:33:30

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:33:49 17:07:55   02:53  1  07:03  1  09:44  1  13:52  1  17:00  1  20:03  1  24:52  1  30:26  1  31:03  1  33:35  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
     5043 Võru                                      02:53  1  04:10  1  02:41  2  04:08  1  03:08  1  03:03  1  04:49  1  05:34  1  00:37  1  02:32  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Kallion              00:56:34 16:35:46   06:34  2  14:36  2  16:54  2  30:02  2  37:16  2  41:07  2  46:46  2  52:54  2  54:00  2  56:18  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
    20643 Võru                                      06:34  2  08:02  2  02:18  1  13:08  2  07:14  2  03:51  2  05:39  2  06:08  2  01:06  2  02:18  1  00:16  2
                                                    03:41     03:52    -00:23     09:00     04:06     00:48     00:50     00:34     00:29    -00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     04:10     02:18     04:08     03:08     03:03     04:49     05:34     00:37     02:18     00:14   00:33:12

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:45:44 17:02:31   04:30  1  09:26  1  12:48  1  20:42  1  24:30  1  27:20  1  33:47  1  41:20  1  42:21  1  45:19  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:30  1  04:56  1  03:22  1  07:54  1  03:48  1  02:50  1  06:27  1  07:33  1  01:01  1  02:58  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     04:56     03:22     07:54     03:48     02:50     06:27     07:33     01:01     02:58     00:25   00:45:44

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Juta Valli                 00:30:24 17:06:07   04:58  1  08:37  1  16:23  1  26:29  1  29:58  1  30:24  1 00:30:24
    18505 Võru                                      04:58  1  03:39  1  07:46  1  10:06  1  03:29  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:51:04 18:09:06   06:57  2  10:58  2  35:15  2  45:33  2  49:30  2  51:04  2 00:51:04
     5009 Koop                                      06:57  2  04:01  2  24:17  2  10:18  2  03:57  2  01:34  2
                                                    01:59     00:22     16:31     00:12     00:28     01:08   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:51:04 18:09:06   06:57  2  10:58  2  35:15  2  45:33  2  49:30  2  51:04  2 00:51:04
     5813 Võru                                      06:57  2  04:01  2  24:17  2  10:18  2  03:57  2  01:34  2
                                                    01:59     00:22     16:31     00:12     00:28     01:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     03:39     07:46     10:06     03:29     00:26   00:30:24

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:22:14 16:22:26   03:21  1  05:54  1  11:15  1  19:37  1  21:58  1  22:14  1 00:22:14
    17896 Võru                                      03:21  1  02:33  1  05:21  1  08:22  1  02:21  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:30:10 17:06:05   04:48  2  08:37  2  16:24  2  26:28  2  29:49  2  30:10  2 00:30:10
    18636 Võru                                      04:48  2  03:49  2  07:47  2  10:04  2  03:21  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:27     01:16     02:26     01:42     01:00     00:05   
  3. Lee Saarts                 00:51:04 18:09:04   06:58  3  10:55  3  35:15  3  45:34  3  49:58  3  51:04  3 00:51:04
    19888 Võru                                      06:58  3  03:57  3  24:20  3  10:19  3  04:24  3  01:06  3
                                                    03:37     01:24     18:59     01:57     02:03     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:33     05:21     08:22     02:21     00:16   00:22:14

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:22:43 16:53:16   02:16  08:21  13:02  19:04  23:29  26:40  30:48  35:00  46:37  50:58  52:53  57:58  64:15  68:33  72:27  73:08  75:54  80:22  82:29  82:43 01:22:43 19p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:16  06:05  04:41  06:02  04:25  03:11  04:08  04:12  11:37  04:21  01:55  05:05  06:17  04:18  03:54  00:41  02:46  04:28  02:07  00:14
                                                    [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =19
  2. Maris Moor                 01:22:46 16:53:15   02:21  08:24  13:03  19:10  23:32  26:47  30:45  35:06  46:55  51:05  52:55  58:01  64:13  68:41  72:38  73:13  75:57  80:31  82:32  82:46 01:22:46 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:21  06:03  04:39  06:07  04:22  03:15  03:58  04:21  11:49  04:10  01:50  05:06  06:12  04:28  03:57  00:35  02:44  04:34  02:01  00:14
                                                    [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =19
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:46:53 18:00:23   03:01  06:21  07:17  10:29  12:30  14:10  16:24  18:23  20:34  25:25  27:57  35:00  37:52  44:12  45:59  46:44  46:53 00:46:53 16p
    10214 Võru                                      03:01  03:20  00:56  03:12  02:01  01:40  02:14  01:59  02:11  04:51  02:32  07:03  02:52  06:20  01:47  00:45  00:09
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:02:00 17:47:15   04:33  09:25  12:06  18:09  21:27  24:38  29:52  33:15  37:27  39:18  51:21  60:24  61:45  62:00 01:02:00 13p
     2220 Võru                                      04:33  04:52  02:41  06:03  03:18  03:11  05:14  03:23  04:12  01:51  12:03  09:03  01:21  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =13
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:35:10 17:28:13   01:59  03:52  08:29  17:35  20:18  24:17  27:15  28:21  31:54  34:21  35:10 00:35:10 10p
     3803 Võru                                      01:59  01:53  04:37  09:06  02:43  03:59  02:58  01:06  03:33  02:27  00:49
                                                    [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
  6. Markus Puusepp             00:04:30 17:51:57   00:53  02:19  02:46  04:17  04:30 00:04:30 4p
     3397 Võru                                      00:53  01:26  00:27  01:31  00:13
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Fred Needo                 00:55:46 15:55:26   03:37  7  07:22  3  08:18  2  12:05  2  14:17  2  17:19  4  18:59  3  21:24  1  24:16  2  25:32  2  31:18  2  35:17  3  42:19  1  45:32  2  52:46  2  54:23  1  55:35  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
     4135 Võru                                      03:37  7  03:45  2  00:56  2  03:47  4  02:12  1  03:02  8  01:40  1  02:25  2  02:52  4  01:16  6  05:46  3  03:59  4  07:02  1  03:13  5  07:14  3  01:37  3  01:12  6  00:11  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               00:56:38 17:17:47   03:22  3  07:57  7  08:54  4  12:16  3  14:32  3  16:30  2  18:40  2  21:43  2  24:38  3  25:42  3  31:55  3  34:56  2  42:28  2  45:07  1  52:23  1  55:11  2  56:26  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
    13616 Võru                                      03:22  3  04:35  7  00:57  3  03:22  1  02:16  3  01:58  3  02:10  5  03:03  6  02:55  7  01:04  3  06:13  5  03:01  1  07:32  2  02:39  1  07:16  4  02:48  8  01:15  7  00:12  7
                                                   -00:15     00:50     00:01    -00:25     00:04    -01:04     00:30     00:38     00:03    -00:12     00:27    -00:58     00:30    -00:34     00:02     01:11     00:03     00:01   
  3. Allan Terve                00:56:42 17:08:00   03:35  6  07:12  2  08:01  1  11:30  1  14:02  1  15:47  1  18:10  1  21:49  3  24:00  1  25:10  1  30:10  1  34:32  1  44:43  3  47:36  3  54:17  3  55:50  3  56:34  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
    15274 Võru                                      03:35  6  03:37  1  00:49  1  03:29  2  02:32  7  01:45  1  02:23  6  03:39  7  02:11  1  01:10  4  05:00  2  04:22  7  10:11  7  02:53  3  06:41  1  01:33  1  00:44  1  00:08  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:08    -00:07    -00:18     00:20    -01:17     00:43     01:14    -00:41    -00:06    -00:46     00:23     03:09    -00:20    -00:33    -00:04    -00:28    -00:03   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:58:48 15:48:22   04:14 11  08:49 11  09:50 10  13:34  5  16:04  5  18:11  5  20:01  4  22:30  4  25:01  4  26:02  4  32:15  4  37:09  4  44:44  4  47:38  4  55:39  4  57:15  4  58:40  4  58:48  4 00:58:48
     9382 Võru                                      04:14 11  04:35  7  01:01  6  03:44  3  02:30  6  02:07  5  01:50  3  02:29  3  02:31  2  01:01  2  06:13  5  04:54 10  07:35  3  02:54  4  08:01  5  01:36  2  01:25  9  00:08  3
                                                    00:37     00:50     00:05    -00:03     00:18    -00:55     00:10     00:04    -00:21    -00:15     00:27     00:55     00:33    -00:19     00:47    -00:01     00:13    -00:03   
  5. Olari Needo                01:03:46 15:58:28   03:24  4  07:23  4  11:33 11  18:20 12  20:32 11  23:57 12  25:52  8  28:24  8  31:17  8  32:29  7  37:16  6  40:49  6  49:50  5  53:46  5  60:35  5  62:32  5  63:36  5  63:46  5 01:03:46
     4148 Võru                                      03:24  4  03:59  5  04:10 12  06:47 10  02:12  1  03:25 10  01:55  4  02:32  4  02:53  5  01:12  5  04:47  1  03:33  2  09:01  6  03:56  7  06:49  2  01:57  6  01:04  3  00:10  5
                                                   -00:13     00:14     03:14     03:00     00:00     00:23     00:15     00:07     00:01    -00:04    -00:59    -00:26     01:59     00:43    -00:25     00:20    -00:08    -00:01   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:10:27 16:54:02   03:56  8  08:36  9  09:34  8  14:23  7  16:56  7  20:08  7  23:01  7  26:43  7  29:37  6  30:59  6  38:57  7  43:08  8  53:41  6  57:42  6  67:22  6  69:13  6  70:14  6  70:27  6 01:10:27
      483 Võru                                      03:56  8  04:40  9  00:58  4  04:49  6  02:33  8  03:12  9  02:53  7  03:42  8  02:54  6  01:22  7  07:58  9  04:11  6  10:33  8  04:01  8  09:40 10  01:51  4  01:01  2  00:13  8
                                                    00:19     00:55     00:02     01:02     00:21     00:10     01:13     01:17     00:02     00:06     02:12     00:12     03:31     00:48     02:26     00:14    -00:11     00:02   
  7. Janek Orro                 01:13:39 16:50:57   04:02 10  07:51  5  08:51  3  12:41  4  14:59  4  17:02  3  22:15  6  24:38  6  27:23  5  28:21  5  34:13  5  38:44  5  58:38  8  61:28  8  70:29  8  72:20  7  73:25  7  73:39  7 01:13:39
     5929 Võru                                      04:02 10  03:49  3  01:00  5  03:50  5  02:18  4  02:03  4  05:13 10  02:23  1  02:45  3  00:58  1  05:52  4  04:31  8  19:54 12  02:50  2  09:01  8  01:51  4  01:05  4  00:14 11
                                                    00:25     00:04     00:04     00:03     00:06    -00:59     03:33    -00:02    -00:07    -00:18     00:06     00:32     12:52    -00:23     01:47     00:14    -00:07     00:03   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:14:22 17:10:24   03:58  9  08:07  8  09:11  5  14:13  6  16:53  6  19:53  6  21:42  5  24:24  5  30:55  7  32:35  8  39:22  8  42:55  7  57:27  7  61:06  7  70:07  7  72:49  8  74:09  8  74:22  8 01:14:22
    13517 Võru                                      03:58  9  04:09  6  01:04  8  05:02  8  02:40  9  03:00  7  01:49  2  02:42  5  06:31 12  01:40  8  06:47  7  03:33  2  14:32  9  03:39  6  09:01  8  02:42  7  01:20  8  00:13  8
                                                    00:21     00:24     00:08     01:15     00:28    -00:02     00:09     00:17     03:39     00:24     01:01    -00:26     07:30     00:26     01:47     01:05     00:08     00:02   
  9. Boris Meldre               01:25:42 15:25:35   03:32  5  08:46 10  09:47  9  16:38 10  19:01  8  20:54  8  33:13 11  40:14 11  43:43 11  45:29 11  52:16 11  56:16  9  64:25  9  71:24  9  80:18  9  84:24  9  85:29  9  85:42  9 01:25:42
    11645 Võru                                      03:32  5  05:14 12  01:01  6  06:51 12  02:23  5  01:53  2  12:19 11  07:01 12  03:29  9  01:46  9  06:47  7  04:00  5  08:09  4  06:59 11  08:54  7  04:06 12  01:05  4  00:13  8
                                                   -00:05     01:29     00:05     03:04     00:11    -01:09     10:39     04:36     00:37     00:30     01:01     00:01     01:07     03:46     01:40     02:29    -00:07     00:02   
 10. Rainer Jõgeva              01:30:11 15:22:20   06:11 12  11:09 12  12:55 12  17:49 11  20:58 12  23:41 11  36:42 12  42:18 12  45:19 12  47:08 12  55:25 12  60:02 12  68:58 10  76:35 10  84:43 10  88:25 10  89:51 10  90:11 10 01:30:11
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            06:11 12  04:58 11  01:46 10  04:54  7  03:09 10  02:43  6  13:01 12  05:36 11  03:01  8  01:49 10  08:17 10  04:37  9  08:56  5  07:37 12  08:08  6  03:42 11  01:26 10  00:20 12
                                                    02:34     01:13     00:50     01:07     00:57    -00:19     11:21     03:11     00:09     00:33     02:31     00:38     01:54     04:24     00:54     02:05     00:14     00:09   
 11. Anti Sõukand               01:36:02 17:04:53   03:05  1  06:59  1  09:32  7  16:15  8  19:31  9  23:08  9  26:45  9  31:18  9  35:37  9  37:47  9  50:53  9  57:05 10  72:55 11  77:54 11  90:50 11  94:04 11  95:55 11  96:02 11 01:36:02
     5030 Võru                                      03:05  1  03:54  4  02:33 11  06:43  9  03:16 12  03:37 12  03:37  8  04:33  9  04:19 11  02:10 11  13:06 11  06:12 11  15:50 10  04:59 10  12:56 11  03:14  9  01:51 11  00:07  1
                                                   -00:32     00:09     01:37     02:56     01:04     00:35     01:57     02:08     01:27     00:54     07:20     02:13     08:48     01:46     05:42     01:37     00:39    -00:04   
 12. Ralf Sannikov              01:36:11 17:04:52   03:05  1  07:56  6  09:31  6  16:19  9  19:34 10  23:10 10  26:48 10  31:22 10  35:39 10  37:50 10  50:58 10  57:10 11  73:00 12  77:58 12  90:54 12  94:09 12  96:04 12  96:11 12 01:36:11
    15318 Võru                                      03:05  1  04:51 10  01:35  9  06:48 11  03:15 11  03:36 11  03:38  9  04:34 10  04:17 10  02:11 12  13:08 12  06:12 11  15:50 10  04:58  9  12:56 11  03:15 10  01:55 12  00:07  1
                                                   -00:32     01:06     00:39     03:01     01:03     00:34     01:58     02:09     01:25     00:55     07:22     02:13     08:48     01:45     05:42     01:38     00:43    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:37     00:49     03:22     02:12     01:45     01:40     02:23     02:11     00:58     04:47     03:01     07:02     02:39     06:41     01:33     00:44     00:07   00:48:36

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:04 16:33:39   03:31  2  05:39  2  10:31  1  13:43  1  19:35  1  20:35  1  25:19  1  27:43  1  31:43  1  34:51  1  36:23  1  39:08  1  41:59  1  43:09  1  44:46  1  45:52  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
     6043 Võru                                      03:31  2  02:08  5  04:52  4  03:12  1  05:52  2  01:00  2  04:44  4  02:24  4  04:00  9  03:08  2  01:32  2  02:45  2  02:51  1  01:10  5  01:37  2  01:06  6  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:46:58 17:17:50   03:22  1  05:21  1  11:10  2  14:48  2  22:10  3  23:26  3  27:15  2  29:46  2  32:19  2  35:44  2  37:15  2  40:05  2  42:58  2  43:55  2  46:03  2  46:48  2  46:58  2 00:46:58
    15698 Võru                                      03:22  1  01:59  3  05:49  7  03:38  2  07:22  4  01:16  6  03:49  2  02:31  8  02:33  1  03:25  6  01:31  1  02:50  3  02:53  3  00:57  2  02:08  8  00:45  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:09     00:57     00:26     01:30     00:16    -00:55     00:07    -01:27     00:17    -00:01     00:05     00:02    -00:13     00:31    -00:21    -00:02   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:36 17:50:39   06:15  9  08:02  9  12:44  5  20:17  8  25:46  6  26:44  5  30:30  4  32:33  3  35:10  3  38:12  3  39:45  3  42:16  3  45:21  3  46:14  3  47:47  3  48:27  3  48:36  3 00:48:36
     7706 Võru                                      06:15  9  01:47  1  04:42  1  07:33  8  05:29  1  00:58  1  03:46  1  02:03  1  02:37  2  03:02  1  01:33  3  02:31  1  03:05  5  00:53  1  01:33  1  00:40  1  00:09  1
                                                    02:44    -00:21    -00:10     04:21    -00:23    -00:02    -00:58    -00:21    -01:23    -00:06     00:01    -00:14     00:14    -00:17    -00:04    -00:26    -00:03   
  4. Aivar Halapuu              00:52:14 17:12:46   04:16  4  06:22  3  11:13  3  19:45  6  27:20  7  28:27  7  32:20  6  34:44  7  37:29  5  40:47  4  42:21  4  45:14  4  48:05  4  49:03  4  51:08  4  52:00  4  52:14  4 00:52:14
    15320 Võru                                      04:16  4  02:06  4  04:51  3  08:32  9  07:35  6  01:07  3  03:53  3  02:24  4  02:45  3  03:18  5  01:34  4  02:53  4  02:51  1  00:58  3  02:05  6  00:52  3  00:14 11
                                                    00:45    -00:02    -00:01     05:20     01:43     00:07    -00:51     00:00    -01:15     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:00    -00:12     00:28    -00:14     00:02   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:13 17:04:05   04:45  7  07:06  7  12:47  6  16:36  4  25:26  4  26:33  4  32:20  6  34:25  6  37:37  7  40:51  6  42:35  5  45:36  5  48:44  5  49:52  5  51:44  5  53:00  5  53:13  5 00:53:13
     2599 Võru                                      04:45  7  02:21  8  05:41  6  03:49  4  08:50  9  01:07  3  05:47 10  02:05  2  03:12  4  03:14  3  01:44  5  03:01  5  03:08  6  01:08  4  01:52  4  01:16 11  00:13  9
                                                    01:14     00:13     00:49     00:37     02:58     00:07     01:03    -00:19    -00:48     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:17    -00:02     00:15     00:10     00:01   
  6. Inga Siegert               00:54:28 17:06:19   06:22 10  08:31 10  13:57  7  17:52  5  25:34  5  26:53  6  31:37  5  34:02  5  37:33  6  40:49  5  42:46  6  47:17  6  50:11  6  51:31  6  53:18  6  54:16  6  54:28  6 00:54:28
    13522 Võru                                      06:22 10  02:09  6  05:26  5  03:55  5  07:42  7  01:19  8  04:44  4  02:25  6  03:31  6  03:16  4  01:57  6  04:31 11  02:54  4  01:20  7  01:47  3  00:58  4  00:12  5
                                                    02:51     00:01     00:34     00:43     01:50     00:19     00:00     00:01    -00:29     00:08     00:25     01:46     00:03     00:10     00:10    -00:08     00:00   
  7. Madis Haug                 00:55:49 17:13:46   03:56  3  06:27  4  11:15  4  14:56  3  21:25  2  22:51  2  28:17  3  33:49  4  37:07  4  41:53  7  43:52  7  47:30  7  51:19  7  52:35  7  54:34  7  55:38  7  55:49  7 00:55:49
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:56  3  02:31  9  04:48  2  03:41  3  06:29  3  01:26 10  05:26  9  05:32 11  03:18  5  04:46  8  01:59  7  03:38  6  03:49  9  01:16  6  01:59  5  01:04  5  00:11  3
                                                    00:25     00:23    -00:04     00:29     00:37     00:26     00:42     03:08    -00:42     01:38     00:27     00:53     00:58     00:06     00:22    -00:02    -00:01   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:06:35 17:03:28   07:02 11  10:49 11  17:01 11  22:16  9  30:49  9  32:26  9  37:49  8  41:05  8  45:13  8  52:07  9  54:22  9  58:06  8  61:38  8  63:01  8  65:11  8  66:22  8  66:35  8 01:06:35
    16421 Võru                                      07:02 11  03:47 11  06:12  8  05:15  7  08:33  8  01:37 11  05:23  8  03:16 10  04:08 10  06:54 11  02:15  8  03:44  7  03:32  7  01:23  8  02:10  9  01:11  7  00:13  9
                                                    03:31     01:39     01:20     02:03     02:41     00:37     00:39     00:52     00:08     03:46     00:43     00:59     00:41     00:13     00:33     00:05     00:01   
  9. Sigrid Saluri              01:07:59 17:55:37   05:12  8  07:59  8  15:11 10  20:00  7  27:24  8  28:47  8  40:07  9  43:02  9  47:41  9  51:42  8  54:13  8  58:07  9  61:54  9  63:54  9  66:32  9  67:47  9  67:59  9 01:07:59
    12211 Kobras                                    05:12  8  02:47 10  07:12  9  04:49  6  07:24  5  01:23  9  11:20 11  02:55  9  04:39 11  04:01  7  02:31 10  03:54  8  03:47  8  02:00 11  02:38 11  01:15 10  00:12  5
                                                    01:41     00:39     02:20     01:37     01:32     00:23     06:36     00:31     00:39     00:53     00:59     01:09     00:56     00:50     01:01     00:09     00:00   
 10. Kristiina Himma            01:08:58 17:24:18   04:41  5  06:37  5  14:47  8  25:23 10  35:01 10  36:15 10  41:30 10  43:51 10  47:42 10  52:41 10  55:08 10  59:26 10  64:02 10  65:29 10  67:35 10  68:47 10  68:58 10 01:08:58
    15012 Võru                                      04:41  5  01:56  2  08:10 11  10:36 11  09:38 10  01:14  5  05:15  7  02:21  3  03:51  8  04:59  9  02:27  9  04:18 10  04:36 10  01:27  9  02:06  7  01:12  8  00:11  3
                                                    01:10    -00:12     03:18     07:24     03:46     00:14     00:31    -00:03    -00:09     01:51     00:55     01:33     01:45     00:17     00:29     00:06    -00:01   
 11. Ülle Hollo                 01:09:14 17:24:19   04:42  6  06:56  6  14:51  9  25:24 11  35:03 11  36:19 11  41:33 11  44:00 11  47:43 11  52:44 11  55:24 11  59:27 11  64:04 11  65:37 11  67:50 11  69:02 11  69:14 11 01:09:14
    15275 Võru                                      04:42  6  02:14  7  07:55 10  10:33 10  09:39 11  01:16  6  05:14  6  02:27  7  03:43  7  05:01 10  02:40 11  04:03  9  04:37 11  01:33 10  02:13 10  01:12  8  00:12  5
                                                    01:11     00:06     03:03     07:21     03:47     00:16     00:30     00:03    -00:17     01:53     01:08     01:18     01:46     00:23     00:36     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     01:47     04:42     03:12     05:29     00:58     03:46     02:03     02:33     03:02     01:31     02:31     02:51     00:53     01:33     00:40     00:09   00:41:02

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:44:58 17:00:43   01:18  1  04:41  1  07:52  1  10:35  1  14:34  1  17:25  1  21:58  1  24:46  1  27:21  1  29:18  1  36:01  1  41:43  1  42:43  1  44:45  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
     3685 Võru                                      01:18  1  03:23  2  03:11  1  02:43  1  03:59  1  02:51  2  04:33  1  02:48  1  02:35  1  01:57  1  06:43  1  05:42  1  01:00  3  02:02  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:55:05 17:12:43   01:19  2  04:45  2  08:49  2  11:51  2  16:32  2  18:49  2  26:15  2  31:21  2  35:06  2  37:09  2  44:56  2  51:59  2  53:01  2  54:57  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
    15503 Võru                                      01:19  2  03:26  3  04:04  2  03:02  2  04:41  2  02:17  1  07:26  5  05:06  5  03:45  3  02:03  2  07:47  2  07:03  2  01:02  4  01:56  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:53     00:19     00:42    -00:34     02:53     02:18     01:10     00:06     01:04     01:21     00:02    -00:06    -00:05   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:08:51 15:32:42   01:49  3  05:58  3  10:16  3  14:37  3  19:47  3  23:34  3  30:37  3  34:45  3  39:14  3  44:56  3  55:58  3  65:31  3  66:24  3  68:35  3  68:51  3 01:08:51
    15393 Võru                                      01:49  3  04:09  4  04:18  3  04:21  4  05:10  4  03:47  4  07:03  3  04:08  3  04:29  5  05:42  5  11:02  4  09:33  5  00:53  2  02:11  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:31     00:46     01:07     01:38     01:11     00:56     02:30     01:20     01:54     03:45     04:19     03:51    -00:07     00:09     00:03   
  4. Kristelle Terve            01:13:01 17:08:03   05:37  5  08:58  5  23:03  5  26:57  5  31:41  5  34:41  5  41:29  4  45:09  4  47:46  4  50:49  4  60:40  4  69:30  4  70:16  4  72:44  4  73:01  4 01:13:01
    18472 Võru                                      05:37  5  03:21  1  14:05  6  03:54  3  04:44  3  03:00  3  06:48  2  03:40  2  02:37  2  03:03  3  09:51  3  08:50  4  00:46  1  02:28  5  00:17  4
                                                    04:19    -00:02     10:54     01:11     00:45     00:09     02:15     00:52     00:02     01:06     03:08     03:08    -00:14     00:26     00:04   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:20:26 17:21:12   01:56  4  06:44  4  18:11  4  22:45  4  30:14  4  34:12  4  41:35  5  46:12  5  50:18  5  54:39  5  67:44  5  76:16  5  77:41  5  80:08  5  80:26  5 01:20:26
     5017 Võru                                      01:56  4  04:48  5  11:27  4  04:34  5  07:29  6  03:58  5  07:23  4  04:37  4  04:06  4  04:21  4  13:05  5  08:32  3  01:25  5  02:27  4  00:18  5
                                                    00:38     01:25     08:16     01:51     03:30     01:07     02:50     01:49     01:31     02:24     06:22     02:50     00:25     00:25     00:05   
  6. Kadri Paulus               01:43:26 15:22:41   05:44  6  12:54  6  26:29  6  32:38  6  39:58  6  44:21  6  55:20  6  60:57  6  66:52  6  72:38  6  87:43  6  98:39  6 100:22  6 102:58  6 103:26  6 01:43:26
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            05:44  6  07:10  6  13:35  5  06:09  6  07:20  5  04:23  6  10:59  6  05:37  6  05:55  6  05:46  6  15:05  6  10:56  6  01:43  6  02:36  6  00:28  6
                                                    04:26     03:47     10:24     03:26     03:21     01:32     06:26     02:49     03:20     03:49     08:22     05:14     00:43     00:34     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:21     03:11     02:43     03:59     02:17     04:33     02:48     02:35     01:57     06:43     05:42     00:46     01:56     00:08   00:43:57

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 50)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:28:16 17:22:53   02:42  1  06:01  1  08:15  1  12:27  1  15:05  1  16:09  1  20:18  1  25:46  1  26:21  1  28:06  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
    16234 Võru                                      02:42  1  03:19  1  02:14  2  04:12  3  02:38  2  01:04  3  04:09  2  05:28  2  00:35  3  01:45  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:28:47 17:22:52   02:47  3  06:12  2  08:40  2  12:39  2  15:13  2  16:19  2  20:25  2  25:56  2  26:29  2  28:34  2  28:47  2 00:28:47
    15707 Võru                                      02:47  3  03:25  2  02:28  5  03:59  1  02:34  1  01:06  4  04:06  1  05:31  3  00:33  1  02:05  4  00:13  7
                                                    00:05     00:06     00:14    -00:13    -00:04     00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:20     00:03   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:32:39 17:08:32   03:05  6  06:50  3  09:31  3  13:49  3  16:48  3  19:17  3  24:18  3  30:08  3  30:41  3  32:25  3  32:39  3 00:32:39
    17846 Võru                                      03:05  6  03:45  3  02:41  6  04:18  4  02:59  4  02:29  7  05:01  6  05:50  5  00:33  1  01:44  2  00:14  8
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:27     00:06     00:21     01:25     00:52     00:22    -00:02    -00:01     00:04   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:33:49 17:07:55   02:53  5  07:03  4  09:44  4  13:52  4  17:00  4  20:03  4  24:52  4  30:26  4  31:03  4  33:35  4  33:49  4 00:33:49
     5043 Võru                                      02:53  5  04:10  5  02:41  6  04:08  2  03:08  6  03:03 11  04:49  4  05:34  4  00:37  4  02:32  6  00:14  8
                                                    00:11     00:51     00:27    -00:04     00:30     01:59     00:40     00:06     00:02     00:47     00:04   
  5. Anita Laanejõe             00:34:53 17:06:12   03:48  8  08:51  7  11:11  7  17:14  7  20:41  7  22:03  5  26:20  5  30:55  5  31:39  5  34:41  5  34:53  5 00:34:53
    18504 Võru                                      03:48  8  05:03  9  02:20  4  06:03  7  03:27  8  01:22  6  04:17  3  04:35  1  00:44  8  03:02 11  00:12  3
                                                    01:06     01:44     00:06     01:51     00:49     00:18     00:08    -00:53     00:09     01:17     00:02   
  6. Joosep Perv                00:38:24 17:18:49   02:48  4  09:58 10  12:05  8  19:29  8  22:23  8  23:38  6  28:30  6  36:01  6  36:39  6  38:12  6  38:24  6 00:38:24
    15696 Võru                                      02:48  4  07:10 11  02:07  1  07:24  8  02:54  3  01:15  5  04:52  5  07:31  8  00:38  5  01:33  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:06     03:51    -00:07     03:12     00:16     00:11     00:43     02:03     00:03    -00:12     00:02   
  7. Alex Treier                00:41:45 16:59:17   02:45  2  07:19  5  10:16  5  15:13  5  19:20  6  25:01  7  30:14  7  38:04  7  38:43  7  41:34  7  41:45  7 00:41:45
    17963 Võru                                      02:45  2  04:34  6  02:57  9  04:57  5  04:07 12  05:41 13  05:13  7  07:50 12  00:39  6  02:51  7  00:11  2
                                                    00:03     01:15     00:43     00:45     01:29     04:37     01:04     02:22     00:04     01:06     00:01   
  8. Janar Saks                 00:41:53 16:59:15   03:29  7  07:25  6  10:20  6  15:22  6  19:18  5  25:01  7  30:20  8  38:04  7  38:43  7  41:41  8  41:53  8 00:41:53
    17962 Võru                                      03:29  7  03:56  4  02:55  8  05:02  6  03:56 11  05:43 14  05:19  8  07:44 11  00:39  6  02:58  9  00:12  3
                                                    00:47     00:37     00:41     00:50     01:18     04:39     01:10     02:16     00:04     01:13     00:02   
  9. Riina Nassar               00:45:42 17:02:34   04:29  9  09:14  8  12:42  9  20:36  9  24:25  9  27:23 10  33:47  9  41:19  9  42:20  9  45:17  9  45:42  9 00:45:42
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:29  9  04:45  7  03:28 11  07:54  9  03:49 10  02:58 10  06:24 10  07:32  9  01:01  9  02:57  8  00:25 11
                                                    01:47     01:26     01:14     03:42     01:11     01:54     02:15     02:04     00:26     01:12     00:15   
 10. Marianne Hermann           00:45:44 17:02:31   04:30 10  09:26  9  12:48 10  20:42 10  24:30 10  27:20  9  33:47  9  41:20 10  42:21 10  45:19 10  45:44 10 00:45:44
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:30 10  04:56  8  03:22 10  07:54  9  03:48  9  02:50  8  06:27 11  07:33 10  01:01  9  02:58  9  00:25 11
                                                    01:48     01:37     01:08     03:42     01:10     01:46     02:18     02:05     00:26     01:13     00:15   
 11. Lauri Lepik                00:56:24 16:59:39   04:42 11  10:20 11  14:47 11  25:59 11  31:21 11  34:13 11  43:43 11  51:02 11  52:34 11  56:12 11  56:24 11 00:56:24
    17847 Võru                                      04:42 11  05:38 10  04:27 12  11:12 11  05:22 13  02:52  9  09:30 12  07:19  7  01:32 12  03:38 12  00:12  3
                                                    02:00     02:19     02:13     07:00     02:44     01:48     05:21     01:51     00:57     01:53     00:02   
 12. Signe Kallion              00:56:34 16:35:46   06:34 14  14:36 12  16:54 12  30:02 12  37:16 12  41:07 12  46:46 12  52:54 12  54:00 12  56:18 12  56:34 12 00:56:34
    20643 Võru                                      06:34 14  08:02 12  02:18  3  13:08 14  07:14 14  03:51 12  05:39  9  06:08  6  01:06 11  02:18  5  00:16 10
                                                    03:52     04:43     00:04     08:56     04:36     02:47     01:30     00:40     00:31     00:33     00:06   
 13. Kaisa Kuragin              01:08:28 17:26:07   05:01 12  21:05 14  53:04 14  65:02 14  68:05 13  68:28 13                                                   01:08:28
    16479 Võru                                      05:01 12  16:04 14  31:59 14  11:58 13  03:03  5  00:23  1                                                  
                                                    02:19     12:45     29:45     07:46     00:25    -00:41                                                     
 14. Valeri Kuragin             01:08:34 17:26:08   05:03 13  21:02 13  52:57 13  64:45 13  68:07 14  68:34 14                                                   01:08:34
    16456 Võru                                      05:03 13  15:59 13  31:55 13  11:48 12  03:22  7  00:27  2                                                  
                                                    02:21     12:40     29:41     07:36     00:44    -00:37                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:19     02:07     03:59     02:34     00:23     04:06     04:35     00:33     01:33     00:10   00:26:01

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:22:14 16:22:26   03:21  1  05:54  1  11:15  1  19:37  1  21:58  1  22:14  1 00:22:14
    17896 Võru                                      03:21  1  02:33  1  05:21  1  08:22  1  02:21  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:30:10 17:06:05   04:48  2  08:37  2  16:24  3  26:28  2  29:49  2  30:10  2 00:30:10
    18636 Võru                                      04:48  2  03:49  3  07:47  3  10:04  2  03:21  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:27     01:16     02:26     01:42     01:00     00:05   
  3. Juta Valli                 00:30:24 17:06:07   04:58  3  08:37  2  16:23  2  26:29  3  29:58  3  30:24  3 00:30:24
    18505 Võru                                      04:58  3  03:39  2  07:46  2  10:06  3  03:29  3  00:26  3
                                                    01:37     01:06     02:25     01:44     01:08     00:10   
  4. Lee Saarts                 00:51:04 18:09:04   06:58  6  10:55  4  35:15  4  45:34  6  49:58  6  51:04  4 00:51:04
    19888 Võru                                      06:58  6  03:57  4  24:20  6  10:19  6  04:24  6  01:06  4
                                                    03:37     01:24     18:59     01:57     02:03     00:50   
  4. Liina Palu                 00:51:04 18:09:06   06:57  4  10:58  5  35:15  4  45:33  4  49:30  4  51:04  4 00:51:04
     5009 Koop                                      06:57  4  04:01  5  24:17  4  10:18  4  03:57  4  01:34  5
                                                    03:36     01:28     18:56     01:56     01:36     01:18   
  4. Erik Saarts                00:51:04 18:09:06   06:57  4  10:58  5  35:15  4  45:33  4  49:30  4  51:04  4 00:51:04
     5813 Võru                                      06:57  4  04:01  5  24:17  4  10:18  4  03:57  4  01:34  5
                                                    03:36     01:28     18:56     01:56     01:36     01:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:33     05:21     08:22     02:21     00:16   00:22:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/19/2013 12:13:05 PM OK Võru