Järvere kolmapäevak 18.09.2013

9/18/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:36:02
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:36:11
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:55:46
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:56:38
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:56:42
  4. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        01:03:46
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:14:22
  6.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:25:42
  7.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  01:30:11
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:48
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:10:27
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:13:39
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:46:58
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:04
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:36
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:52:14
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:13
  5.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:55:49
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:08:58
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:28
  2.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:07:59
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:09:14
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:06:35
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:13:01
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:55:05
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:58
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:08:51
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:20:26
  3.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:43:26
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:45:42
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:08:34
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:28:16
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:28:47
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:32:39
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:38:24
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:41:45
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:41:53
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:56:24
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:34:53
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:08:28
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:33:49
  2.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:56:34
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:44
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:30:24
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:51:04
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:51:04
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:22:14
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:30:10
  3.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:51:04
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:22:43 19p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:22:46 19p
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:46:53 16p
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:02:00 13p
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:35:10 10p
  6. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        00:04:30 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:55:46
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:56:38
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:56:42
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:48
  5. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        01:03:46
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:10:27
  7. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:13:39
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:14:22
  9.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:25:42
 10.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  01:30:11
 11. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:36:02
 12.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:36:11
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:04
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:46:58
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:36
  4.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:52:14
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:13
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:28
  7.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:55:49
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:06:35
  9.12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras      01:07:59
 10.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:08:58
 11.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:09:14
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:58
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:55:05
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:08:51
  4.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:13:01
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:20:26
  6.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:43:26
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:28:16
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:28:47
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:32:39
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:33:49
  5.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:34:53
  6.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:38:24
  7.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:41:45
  8.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:41:53
  9.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:45:42
 10.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:44
 11.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:56:24
 12.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:56:34
 13.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:08:28
 14.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:08:34
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:22:14
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:30:10
  3.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:30:24
  4.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:51:04
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:51:04
  4. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:51:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/19/2013 12:12:56 PM OK Võru