Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 11.09.2013

9/11/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KT]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[N80] [NK] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:50:37 17:11:47   02:56  1  06:59  2  11:44  1  15:13  2  17:25  1  19:02  1  20:09  1  22:56  1  28:17  1  29:27  1  36:21  1  39:14  1  42:39  1  46:27  1  48:34  1  50:27  1  50:37  1 00:50:37
     1326 Ilves                                     02:56  1  04:03  2  04:45  1  03:29  2  02:12  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  02:47  2  05:21  1  01:10  2  06:54  2  02:53  1  03:25  1  03:48  3  02:07  1  01:53  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:54:02 18:40:32   02:58  2  06:57  1  11:45  2  15:05  1  17:30  2  19:18  2  20:53  2  23:28  2  29:16  2  30:57  2  37:12  2  40:31  2  44:07  2  49:36  2  51:54  2  53:32  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
     3446 Võru                                      02:58  2  03:59  1  04:48  2  03:20  1  02:25  2  01:48  2  01:35  3  02:35  1  05:48  2  01:41  4  06:15  1  03:19  2  03:36  2  05:29  7  02:18  2  01:38  1  00:30  9
                                                    00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:11     00:28    -00:12     00:27     00:31    -00:39     00:26     00:11     01:41     00:11    -00:15     00:20   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:11 16:38:24   03:39  4  08:04  4  13:20  3  17:47  3  20:29  3  22:26  3  23:51  3  27:35  3  33:39  3  35:10  3  42:19  3  48:23  3  52:21  3  55:43  3  58:05  3  60:00  3  60:11  3 01:00:11
    10214 Võru                                      03:39  4  04:25  3  05:16  3  04:27  6  02:42  4  01:57  3  01:25  2  03:44  7  06:04  3  01:31  3  07:09  3  06:04  8  03:58  4  03:22  1  02:22  4  01:55  3  00:11  4
                                                    00:43     00:22     00:31     00:58     00:30     00:20     00:18     00:57     00:43     00:21     00:15     03:11     00:33    -00:26     00:15     00:02     00:01   
  4. Janek Orro                 01:06:17 17:57:31   03:53  5  08:42  5  15:00  5  18:48  5  21:40  5  23:45  5  27:48  6  31:23  6  38:48  5  41:26  6  49:58  6  53:34  5  57:41  6  61:26  4  64:01  4  66:07  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
     5929 Võru                                      03:53  5  04:49  5  06:18  6  03:48  3  02:52  5  02:05  5  04:03  7  03:35  5  07:25  5  02:38  7  08:32  7  03:36  4  04:07  6  03:45  2  02:35  5  02:06  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:57     00:46     01:33     00:19     00:40     00:28     02:56     00:48     02:04     01:28     01:38     00:43     00:42    -00:03     00:28     00:13     00:00   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:07:21 17:25:32   03:23  3  08:01  3  14:46  4  18:41  4  21:11  4  23:16  4  25:40  4  28:28  4  35:18  4  37:29  4  44:52  4  53:35  6  57:20  5  62:48  5  65:07  5  67:11  5  67:21  5 01:07:21
    13616 Võru                                      03:23  3  04:38  4  06:45  7  03:55  4  02:30  3  02:05  5  02:24  5  02:48  3  06:50  4  02:11  5  07:23  4  08:43  9  03:45  3  05:28  6  02:19  3  02:04  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:27     00:35     02:00     00:26     00:18     00:28     01:17     00:01     01:29     01:01     00:29     05:50     00:20     01:40     00:12     00:11     00:00   
  6. Fred Needo                 01:08:33 17:36:26   05:37  8  10:33  7  16:41  6  20:38  6  23:33  6  25:35  6  27:20  5  30:49  5  38:54  6  41:21  5  49:08  5  52:27  4  56:32  4  62:50  6  65:32  6  68:15  6  68:33  6 01:08:33
     4135 Võru                                      05:37  8  04:56  6  06:08  5  03:57  5  02:55  6  02:02  4  01:45  4  03:29  4  08:05  7  02:27  6  07:47  5  03:19  2  04:05  5  06:18  8  02:42  7  02:43  7  00:18  8
                                                    02:41     00:53     01:23     00:28     00:43     00:25     00:38     00:42     02:44     01:17     00:53     00:26     00:40     02:30     00:35     00:50     00:08   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:16:06 17:09:41   04:14  6  10:26  6  17:13  7  21:50  7  25:13  7  27:35  7  31:14  7  34:55  7  42:51  7  48:20  7  57:13  7  60:58  7  65:17  7  70:28  7  73:24  7  75:55  7  76:06  7 01:16:06
    13517 Võru                                      04:14  6  06:12  7  06:47  8  04:37  7  03:23  7  02:22  7  03:39  6  03:41  6  07:56  6  05:29  8  08:53  8  03:45  5  04:19  8  05:11  5  02:56  8  02:31  6  00:11  4
                                                    01:18     02:09     02:02     01:08     01:11     00:45     02:32     00:54     02:35     04:19     01:59     00:52     00:54     01:23     00:49     00:38     00:01   
  8. Boris Meldre               01:26:58 16:51:15   05:43  9  12:25  8  19:22  8  26:13  8  30:53  9  34:36  8  38:52  8  42:51  8  51:55  8  58:53  8  67:19  8  71:56  8  76:12  8  81:17  8  83:54  8  86:47  8  86:58  8 01:26:58
    11645 Võru                                      05:43  9  06:42  8  06:57  9  06:51  9  04:40  9  03:43  8  04:16  8  03:59  8  09:04  8  06:58  9  08:26  6  04:37  7  04:16  7  05:05  4  02:37  6  02:53  9  00:11  4
                                                    02:47     02:39     02:12     03:22     02:28     02:06     03:09     01:12     03:43     05:48     01:32     01:44     00:51     01:17     00:30     01:00     00:01   
  9. Ahti Lepp                  01:37:46 18:02:22   05:06  7  15:39  9  21:36  9  26:27  9  30:47  8  34:43  9  39:11  9  43:28  9  61:26  9  62:19  9  71:28  9  75:46  9  81:03  9  89:01  9  94:40  9  97:30  9  97:46  9 01:37:46
    10193 Võru                                      05:06  7  10:33  9  05:57  4  04:51  8  04:20  8  03:56  9  04:28  9  04:17  9  17:58  9  00:53  1  09:09  9  04:18  6  05:17  9  07:58  9  05:39  9  02:50  8  00:16  7
                                                    02:10     06:30     01:12     01:22     02:08     02:19     03:21     01:30     12:37    -00:17     02:15     01:25     01:52     04:10     03:32     00:57     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:59     04:45     03:20     02:12     01:37     01:07     02:35     05:21     00:53     06:15     02:53     03:25     03:22     02:07     01:38     00:10   00:48:35

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:50 15:37:55   04:37  3  09:58  1  16:13  1  21:09  1  23:55  1  26:18  1  29:27  2  32:55  2  39:10  1  41:23  1  49:26  1  56:29  1  60:42  1  64:27  1  67:14  1  69:43  1  69:50  1 01:09:50
     9382 Võru                                      04:37  3  05:21  2  06:15  1  04:56  2  02:46  1  02:23  1  03:09  4  03:28  2  06:15  1  02:13  2  08:03  1  07:03  4  04:13  2  03:45  2  02:47  1  02:29  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:17:33 16:27:45   04:18  2  10:29  3  18:01  3  23:01  3  26:39  3  29:13  3  31:06  3  35:39  3  44:27  2  46:01  2  56:19  2  60:33  2  66:02  2  70:58  2  74:35  2  77:20  2  77:33  2 01:17:33
      483 Võru                                      04:18  2  06:11  3  07:32  2  05:00  3  03:38  3  02:34  3  01:53  1  04:33  3  08:48  2  01:34  1  10:18  3  04:14  2  05:29  4  04:56  3  03:37  3  02:45  3  00:13  4
                                                   -00:19     00:50     01:17     00:04     00:52     00:11    -01:16     01:05     02:33    -00:39     02:15    -02:49     01:16     01:11     00:50     00:16     00:06   
  3. Lauri Allmann              01:17:53 17:32:25   05:14  4  10:14  2  17:48  2  21:54  2  24:55  2  27:20  2  29:17  1  32:42  1  48:32  3  52:22  3  60:48  3  65:00  3  69:02  3  72:45  3  75:38  3  77:43  3  77:53  3 01:17:53
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:14  4  05:00  1  07:34  3  04:06  1  03:01  2  02:25  2  01:57  2  03:25  1  15:50  4  03:50  4  08:26  2  04:12  1  04:02  1  03:43  1  02:53  2  02:05  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:37    -00:21     01:19    -00:50     00:15     00:02    -01:12    -00:03     09:35     01:37     00:23    -02:51    -00:11    -00:02     00:06    -00:24     00:03   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:37:55 17:46:00   04:01  1  12:41  4  22:17  4  30:49  4  35:13  4  38:08  4  40:35  4  45:09  4  55:51  4  58:27  4  70:21  4  75:11  4  80:31  4  90:31  4  94:28  4  97:43  4  97:55  4 01:37:55
     2220 Võru                                      04:01  1  08:40  4  09:36  4  08:32  4  04:24  4  02:55  4  02:27  3  04:34  4  10:42  3  02:36  3  11:54  4  04:50  3  05:20  3  10:00  4  03:57  4  03:15  4  00:12  3
                                                   -00:36     03:19     03:21     03:36     01:38     00:32    -00:42     01:06     04:27     00:23     03:51    -02:13     01:07     06:15     01:10     00:46     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     05:00     06:15     04:06     02:46     02:23     01:53     03:25     06:15     01:34     08:03     04:12     04:02     03:43     02:47     02:05     00:07   01:02:37

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:31 17:01:09   01:57  1  04:19  1  09:32  1  17:06  1  21:35  1  23:43  1  25:20  1  27:31  1  30:06  1  33:28  1  37:33  1  41:39  1  50:01  1  52:18  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
    16666 Võru                                      01:57  1  02:22  1  05:13  1  07:34  1  04:29  1  02:08  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  02:35  1  03:22  1  04:05  1  04:06  1  08:22  1  02:17  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:22     05:13     07:34     04:29     02:08     01:37     02:11     02:35     03:22     04:05     04:06     08:22     02:17     00:13   00:52:31

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:51:24 17:57:08   01:47  1  04:39  1  08:51  1  15:07  1  18:58  1  20:38  1  24:45  1  26:43  1  28:32  1  37:44  1  40:58  1  43:55  1  49:26  1  51:15  1  51:24  1 00:51:24
     7706 Võru                                      01:47  1  02:52  2  04:12  1  06:16  1  03:51  1  01:40  1  04:07  6  01:58  1  01:49  1  09:12  7  03:14  1  02:57  1  05:31  1  01:49  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              00:57:46 16:47:13   02:48  2  05:38  2  10:25  2  25:05  5  29:47  5  32:05  3  34:01  3  36:38  3  38:55  3  42:18  3  45:41  2  49:17  2  55:24  2  57:34  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
    15320 Võru                                      02:48  2  02:50  1  04:47  2  14:40  7  04:42  2  02:18  3  01:56  2  02:37  3  02:17  5  03:23  1  03:23  2  03:36  3  06:07  3  02:10  3  00:12  4
                                                    01:01    -00:02     00:35     08:24     00:51     00:38    -02:11     00:39     00:28    -05:49     00:09     00:39     00:36     00:21     00:03   
  3. Andy Karjus                01:00:21 18:14:25   05:50  6  09:29  5  15:00  5  24:26  4  29:36  4  32:14  4  33:43  2  36:13  2  38:06  2  41:47  2  48:29  4  52:02  3  58:03  3  60:09  3  60:21  3 01:00:21
     6043 Võru                                      05:50  6  03:39  5  05:31  5  09:26  4  05:10  4  02:38  5  01:29  1  02:30  2  01:53  2  03:41  2  06:42  6  03:33  2  06:01  2  02:06  2  00:12  4
                                                    04:03     00:47     01:19     03:10     01:19     00:58    -02:38     00:32     00:04    -05:31     03:28     00:36     00:30     00:17     00:03   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:03:23 17:19:58   04:33  5  07:37  3  12:52  3  22:37  2  28:04  2  31:19  2  37:05  5  39:42  5  42:33  5  46:21  5  50:23  5  54:16  5  60:45  5  63:12  4  63:23  4 01:03:23
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:33  5  03:04  3  05:15  4  09:45  5  05:27  5  03:15  6  05:46  7  02:37  3  02:51  7  03:48  3  04:02  3  03:53  4  06:29  5  02:27  4  00:11  2
                                                    02:46     00:12     01:03     03:29     01:36     01:35     01:39     00:39     01:02    -05:24     00:48     00:56     00:58     00:38     00:02   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  01:04:38 16:56:58   02:51  3  07:50  4  14:03  4  23:00  3  28:52  3  32:19  5  34:24  4  37:07  4  39:15  4  43:20  4  47:52  3  52:24  4  60:21  4  64:22  5  64:38  5 01:04:38
     2599 Võru                                      02:51  3  04:59  6  06:13  6  08:57  2  05:52  6  03:27  7  02:05  3  02:43  5  02:08  3  04:05  5  04:32  4  04:32  7  07:57  7  04:01  7  00:16  7
                                                    01:04     02:07     02:01     02:41     02:01     01:47    -02:02     00:45     00:19    -05:07     01:18     01:35     02:26     02:12     00:07   
  6. Argo Laanemaa              01:05:42 16:04:18   08:26  7  11:48  6  16:38  6  27:03  6  32:09  6  34:33  6  37:43  6  40:27  6  42:55  6  47:10  6  52:11  6  56:30  6  62:58  6  65:31  6  65:42  6 01:05:42
    13065 Kaitsevägi                                08:26  7  03:22  4  04:50  3  10:25  6  05:06  3  02:24  4  03:10  5  02:44  6  02:28  6  04:15  6  05:01  5  04:19  6  06:28  4  02:33  5  00:11  2
                                                    06:39     00:30     00:38     04:09     01:15     00:44    -00:57     00:46     00:39    -04:57     01:47     01:22     00:57     00:44     00:02   
  7. Arvi Hain                  01:20:22 16:15:41   03:07  4  21:59  7  28:45  7  38:00  7  44:54  7  47:07  7  49:24  7  52:53  7  55:02  7  58:50  7  65:44  7  69:50  7  77:20  7  80:08  7  80:22  7 01:20:22
    20122 Kaluka SK                                 03:07  4  18:52  7  06:46  7  09:15  3  06:54  7  02:13  2  02:17  4  03:29  7  02:09  4  03:48  3  06:54  7  04:06  5  07:30  6  02:48  6  00:14  6
                                                    01:20     16:00     02:34     02:59     03:03     00:33    -01:50     01:31     00:20    -05:24     03:40     01:09     01:59     00:59     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:50     04:12     06:16     03:51     01:40     01:29     01:58     01:49     03:23     03:14     02:57     05:31     01:49     00:09   00:42:55

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:45:41 17:08:46   02:19  1  04:53  1  09:26  1  17:08  1  20:59  1  22:36  1  24:06  1  26:11  1  27:58  1  31:02  1  34:26  1  37:25  1  42:46  1  45:32  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
     5009 Koop                                      02:19  1  02:34  1  04:33  1  07:42  1  03:51  1  01:37  1  01:30  1  02:05  1  01:47  1  03:04  1  03:24  1  02:59  1  05:21  1  02:46  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:58:04 17:34:37   02:56  3  06:59  3  11:59  2  22:55  3  27:56  2  30:26  2  32:00  2  34:30  2  37:17  2  40:58  2  45:12  2  49:00  2  55:33  2  57:52  2  58:04  2 00:58:04
    13522 Võru                                      02:56  3  04:03  2  05:00  2  10:56  3  05:01  2  02:30  2  01:34  2  02:30  2  02:47  2  03:41  2  04:14  2  03:48  2  06:33  2  02:19  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:37     01:29     00:27     03:14     01:10     00:53     00:04     00:25     01:00     00:37     00:50     00:49     01:12    -00:27     00:03   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:57 16:39:30   02:54  2  06:58  2  13:09  3  22:47  2  29:11  3  37:13  3  40:05  3  43:31  3  46:38  3  51:55  3  56:17  3  60:44  3  69:02  3  71:43  3  71:57  3 01:11:57
    15275 Võru                                      02:54  2  04:04  3  06:11  3  09:38  2  06:24  3  08:02  3  02:52  3  03:26  3  03:07  3  05:17  3  04:22  3  04:27  3  08:18  3  02:41  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:35     01:30     01:38     01:56     02:33     06:25     01:22     01:21     01:20     02:13     00:58     01:28     02:57    -00:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:34     04:33     07:42     03:51     01:37     01:30     02:05     01:47     03:04     03:24     02:59     05:21     02:19     00:09   00:45:14

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:12:09 16:39:14   02:59  1  07:18  1  13:45  1  26:16  1  32:34  1  37:24  1  39:48  1  42:59  1  47:06  1  51:57  1  57:17  1  61:27  1  69:15  1  71:58  1  72:09  1 01:12:09
    16421 Võru                                      02:59  1  04:19  1  06:27  2  12:31  3  06:18  1  04:50  2  02:24  3  03:11  2  04:07  3  04:51  1  05:20  2  04:10  2  07:48  2  02:43  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:18:14 16:22:01   04:00  2  10:07  2  17:47  3  29:08  3  36:12  3  39:35  2  41:53  2  45:18  2  49:14  3  55:04  2  60:40  2  65:54  2  74:39  2  77:59  2  78:14  2 01:18:14
     2008 Kape                                      04:00  2  06:07  3  07:40  3  11:21  2  07:04  3  03:23  1  02:18  2  03:25  3  03:56  2  05:50  2  05:36  3  05:14  3  08:45  3  03:20  3  00:15  3
                                                    01:01     01:48     01:13    -01:10     00:46    -01:27    -00:06     00:14    -00:11     00:59     00:16     01:04     00:57     00:37     00:04   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:20:33 17:43:29   07:29  3  12:33  3  17:46  2  26:22  2  32:42  2  41:55  3  43:41  3  46:18  3  48:50  2  62:07  3  66:33  3  70:23  3  77:37  3  80:22  3  80:33  3 01:20:33
    10194 Võru                                      07:29  3  05:04  2  05:13  1  08:36  1  06:20  2  09:13  3  01:46  1  02:37  1  02:32  1  13:17  3  04:26  1  03:50  1  07:14  1  02:45  2  00:11  1
                                                    04:30     00:45    -01:14    -03:55     00:02     04:23    -00:38    -00:34    -01:35     08:26    -00:54    -00:20    -00:34     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:19     05:13     08:36     06:18     03:23     01:46     02:37     02:32     04:51     04:26     03:50     07:14     02:43     00:11   01:00:58

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Allan Terve                01:55:18 17:17:53   14:00  1  22:23  3  34:25  1  49:40  1  65:16  3  74:17  1  89:37  2  97:47  3 106:32  1 115:11  3 115:18  1 01:55:18
    15274 Võru                                      14:00  1  08:23  3  12:02  1  15:15  3  15:36  3  09:01  1  15:20  3  08:10  2  08:45  1  08:39  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristelle Terve            01:55:38 17:17:48   14:58  2  22:06  1  34:37  2  49:41  2  65:15  1  74:26  2  89:33  1  97:45  1 106:40  2 114:42  2 115:38  2 01:55:38
    18472 Võru                                      14:58  2  07:08  2  12:31  3  15:04  1  15:34  2  09:11  2  15:07  2  08:12  3  08:55  2  08:02  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:58    -01:15     00:29    -00:11    -00:02     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:10    -00:37     00:49   
  2. Laura Randlo               01:55:38 17:17:52   15:15  3  22:11  2  34:38  3  49:43  3  65:15  1  74:40  3  89:40  3  97:45  1 106:45  3 114:41  1 115:38  2 01:55:38
    20645 Osula                                     15:15  3  06:56  1  12:27  2  15:05  2  15:32  1  09:25  3  15:00  1  08:05  1  09:00  3  07:56  1  00:57  3
                                                    01:15    -01:27     00:25    -00:10    -00:04     00:24    -00:20    -00:05     00:15    -00:43     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:00     06:56     12:02     15:04     15:32     09:01     15:00     08:05     08:45     07:56     00:07   01:52:28

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:51:38 17:50:51   05:23  1  07:40  1  12:57  1  19:54  1  26:36  1  32:40  1  41:18  1  43:53  1  48:42  2  51:28  1  51:38  1 00:51:38
    17960 Võru                                      05:23  1  02:17  3  05:17  1  06:57  3  06:42  2  06:04  3  08:38  4  02:35  2  04:49  3  02:46  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo Reevald              00:51:47 17:50:50   05:27  2  07:42  2  13:01  2  19:58  2  26:38  2  32:44  2  41:21  2  43:56  2  48:41  1  51:31  2  51:47  2 00:51:47
    20128 Sõmerpalu                                 05:27  2  02:15  2  05:19  2  06:57  3  06:40  1  06:06  4  08:37  3  02:35  2  04:45  2  02:50  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:04     00:06   
  3. Karel Kuragin              01:06:56 16:24:00   25:50  4  27:42  4  35:15  4  41:22  3  49:03  3  52:20  3  57:56  3  60:19  3  63:43  3  66:44  3  66:56  3 01:06:56
    15707 Võru                                      25:50  4  01:52  1  07:33  3  06:07  1  07:41  3  03:17  1  05:36  1  02:23  1  03:24  1  03:01  4  00:12  3
                                                    20:27    -00:25     02:16    -00:50     00:59    -02:47    -03:02    -00:12    -01:25     00:15     00:02   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:46 16:46:55   29:04  5  31:47  5  40:20  5  46:58  4  62:02  4  65:35  4  72:10  4  74:52  4  80:48  4  83:36  4  83:46  4 01:23:46
    15503 Võru                                      29:04  5  02:43  4  08:33  4  06:38  2  15:04  4  03:33  2  06:35  2  02:42  4  05:56  4  02:48  2  00:10  1
                                                    23:41     00:26     03:16    -00:19     08:22    -02:31    -02:03     00:07     01:07     00:02     00:00   
  5. Adrian Randlo              01:55:24 17:17:50   15:15  3  22:10  3  34:46  3  49:56  5  65:24  5  74:38  5  89:38  5  97:52  5 106:52  5 114:42  5 115:24  5 01:55:24
    20646 Osula                                     15:15  3  06:55  5  12:36  5  15:10  5  15:28  5  09:14  5  15:00  5  08:14  5  09:00  5  07:50  5  00:42  5
                                                    09:52     04:38     07:19     08:13     08:46     03:10     06:22     05:39     04:11     05:04     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:23     01:52     05:17     06:07     06:40     03:17     05:36     02:23     03:24     02:46     00:10   00:42:55

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:44:25 17:10:06   05:03  2  07:31  2  14:21  2  19:18  1  24:39  1  27:36  1  32:48  1  36:00  1  39:48  1  44:13  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3685 Võru                                      05:03  2  02:28  3  06:50  1  04:57  1  05:21  1  02:57  1  05:12  1  03:12  2  03:48  2  04:25  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:12 16:45:26   04:10  1  06:03  1  13:45  1  19:48  2  27:27  2  30:46  2  36:21  2  38:51  2  42:10  2  44:53  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
     1064 Võru                                      04:10  1  01:53  1  07:42  2  06:03  2  07:39  2  03:19  2  05:35  2  02:30  1  03:19  1  02:43  1  00:19  2
                                                   -00:53    -00:35     00:52     01:06     02:18     00:22     00:23    -00:42    -00:29    -01:42     00:07   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:04:31 17:45:31   06:26  3  08:37  3  18:47  3  29:32  3  39:05  3  43:32  3  51:29  3  55:07  3  60:44  3  64:06  3  64:31  3 01:04:31
     3803 Võru                                      06:26  3  02:11  2  10:10  3  10:45  3  09:33  3  04:27  3  07:57  3  03:38  3  05:37  3  03:22  2  00:25  3
                                                    01:23    -00:17     03:20     05:48     04:12     01:30     02:45     00:26     01:49    -01:03     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     01:53     06:50     04:57     05:21     02:57     05:12     02:30     03:19     02:43     00:12   00:40:04

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kaili Terve                01:54:51 17:17:47   15:15  1  22:32  1  35:06  1  50:11  1  65:38  1  74:39  1  89:33  1  97:39  1 106:44  1 114:38  1 114:51  1 01:54:51
    18473 Võru                                      15:15  1  07:17  1  12:34  1  15:05  1  15:27  1  09:01  1  14:54  1  08:06  1  09:05  1  07:54  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:15     07:17     12:34     15:05     15:27     09:01     14:54     08:06     09:05     07:54     00:13   01:54:51

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:59:55 17:16:11   06:07  1  08:49  1  18:12  1  26:56  1  35:01  1  39:09  1  46:51  1  50:19  1  55:31  1  59:39  1  59:55  1 00:59:55
     5017 Võru                                      06:07  1  02:42  1  09:23  4  08:44  3  08:05  3  04:08  3  07:42  2  03:28  2  05:12  1  04:08  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:03:03 16:30:31   07:18  2  10:44  2  19:31  2  32:12  3  39:32  3  43:29  3  50:32  3  54:21  3  59:35  3  62:50  2  63:03  2 01:03:03
    15393 Võru                                      07:18  2  03:26  3  08:47  2  12:41  4  07:20  2  03:57  1  07:03  1  03:49  3  05:14  2  03:15  1  00:13  1
                                                    01:11     00:44    -00:36     03:57    -00:45    -00:11    -00:39     00:21     00:02    -00:53    -00:03   
  3. Heli Maaslieb              01:03:19 16:21:43   10:45  3  14:14  3  20:48  3  28:38  2  35:37  2  39:44  2  47:39  2  50:46  2  57:50  2  63:02  3  63:19  3 01:03:19
    19442 Võru I PK                                 10:45  3  03:29  4  06:34  1  07:50  1  06:59  1  04:07  2  07:55  3  03:07  1  07:04  4  05:12  4  00:17  3
                                                    04:38     00:47    -02:49    -00:54    -01:06    -00:01     00:13    -00:21     01:52     01:04     00:01   
  4. Kadri Paulus               01:12:54 16:26:22   11:28  4  14:52  4  24:01  4  32:32  4  41:47  4  48:22  4  57:26  4  61:47  4  67:39  4  72:32  4  72:54  4 01:12:54
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            11:28  4  03:24  2  09:09  3  08:31  2  09:15  4  06:35  4  09:04  4  04:21  4  05:52  3  04:53  3  00:22  4
                                                    05:21     00:42    -00:14    -00:13     01:10     02:27     01:22     00:53     00:40     00:45     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:07     02:42     06:34     07:50     06:59     03:57     07:03     03:07     05:12     03:15     00:13   00:52:59

NK Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:33:55 15:59:37   04:53  2  06:39  3  10:13  2  14:37  1  18:33  1  20:53  1  24:54  1  27:49  1  31:19  1  33:47  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
    15698 Osula rühm                                04:53  2  01:46 10  03:34  4  04:24  1  03:56  1  02:20  1  04:01  1  02:55 16  03:30  4  02:28  8  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:35:23 16:00:37   04:43  1  06:09  2  09:20  1  14:48  2  19:10  2  21:48  2  26:39  2  29:17  2  32:36  2  35:13  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    10198 Haanja rühm                               04:43  1  01:26  4  03:11  2  05:28  9  04:22  5  02:38  3  04:51  3  02:38  4  03:19  2  02:37 11  00:10  6
                                                   -00:10    -00:20    -00:23     01:04     00:26     00:18     00:50    -00:17    -00:11     00:09     00:02   
  3. Kaspar Kaasla              00:37:23 15:58:39   06:04  5  08:28  6  11:16  3  16:49  3  21:12  3  23:48  3  28:32  3  31:10  3  34:30  3  37:10  3  37:23  3 00:37:23
    16408 Võru I PK rühm                            06:04  5  02:24 17  02:48  1  05:33 11  04:23  6  02:36  2  04:44  2  02:38  4  03:20  3  02:40 12  00:13 16
                                                    01:11     00:38    -00:46     01:09     00:27     00:16     00:43    -00:17    -00:10     00:12     00:05   
  4. Mairo Hannust              00:44:26 16:22:48   09:17 10  11:32  9  15:21  6  20:01  5  24:22  4  28:05  4  34:39  4  37:22  4  42:03  4  44:16  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
    15684 Haanja rühm                               09:17 10  02:15 16  03:49 10  04:40  4  04:21  4  03:43  9  06:34 13  02:43  8  04:41 10  02:13  6  00:10  6
                                                    04:24     00:29     00:15     00:16     00:25     01:23     02:33    -00:12     01:11    -00:15     00:02   
  5. Edvin Veinberg             00:48:04 16:16:43   06:15  6  08:27  5  14:16  4  19:47  4  28:24  7  33:03  8  38:57  6  41:50  6  45:21  5  47:49  5  48:04  5 00:48:04
    17951 Krabi rühm                                06:15  6  02:12 14  05:49 13  05:31 10  08:37 18  04:39 19  05:54  7  02:53 15  03:31  5  02:28  8  00:15 19
                                                    01:22     00:26     02:15     01:07     04:41     02:19     01:53    -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:07   
  6. Artur Vodi                 00:48:20 16:19:15   12:57 13  14:59 12  18:48  9  23:30  9  27:53  6  31:43  6  38:05  5  40:55  5  46:04  6  48:05  6  48:20  6 00:48:20
    20127 Vastseliina rühm                          12:57 13  02:02 12  03:49 10  04:42  6  04:23  6  03:50 11  06:22 10  02:50 14  05:09 19  02:01  4  00:15 19
                                                    08:04     00:16     00:15     00:18     00:27     01:30     02:21    -00:05     01:39    -00:27     00:07   
  7. Madis Perli                00:49:14 16:17:54   14:26 14  16:21 16  20:08 10  24:50 10  29:09  8  32:56  7  39:22  7  42:11  7  47:17  7  49:04  7  49:14  7 00:49:14
    15599 Haanja rühm                               14:26 14  01:55 11  03:47  6  04:42  6  04:19  3  03:47 10  06:26 12  02:49 11  05:06 18  01:47  1  00:10  6
                                                    09:33     00:09     00:13     00:18     00:23     01:27     02:25    -00:06     01:36    -00:41     00:02   
  8. Kevin Limbo                00:52:22 16:11:16   05:08  4  07:43  4  14:53  5  22:46  8  31:55 10  35:06  9  40:26  8  43:05  8  47:43  8  52:02  8  52:22  8 00:52:22
    15682 Haanja rühm                               05:08  4  02:35 20  07:10 17  07:53 22  09:09 22  03:11  6  05:20  4  02:39  6  04:38  9  04:19 23  00:20 23
                                                    00:15     00:49     03:36     03:29     05:13     00:51     01:19    -00:16     01:08     01:51     00:12   
  9. Dimo Teder                 00:53:02 16:14:36   07:57  9  09:39  7  16:16  7  21:52  6  30:37  9  35:21 10  41:39  9  44:48  9  48:53  9  52:48  9  53:02  9 00:53:02
    20630 Krabi rühm                                07:57  9  01:42  9  06:37 16  05:36 13  08:45 19  04:44 21  06:18  8  03:09 20  04:05  8  03:55 21  00:14 17
                                                    03:04    -00:04     03:03     01:12     04:49     02:24     02:17     00:14     00:35     01:27     00:06   
 10. Kristjan Vaarend           00:53:34 16:13:39   04:58  3  06:08  1  24:28 14  29:00 12  33:27 11  37:22 11  43:43 10  46:30 10  51:33 10  53:24 10  53:34 10 00:53:34
    19450 Kääpa rühm                                04:58  3  01:10  1  18:20 25  04:32  2  04:27  9  03:55 13  06:21  9  02:47  9  05:03 17  01:51  2  00:10  6
                                                    00:05    -00:36     14:46     00:08     00:31     01:35     02:20    -00:08     01:33    -00:37     00:02   
 11. Joosep Perv                00:54:15 16:20:11   11:58 12  14:26 11  17:45  8  22:25  7  26:36  5  29:29  5  46:14 11  48:33 11  51:44 11  54:06 11  54:15 11 00:54:15
    15696 Osula rühm                                11:58 12  02:28 18  03:19  3  04:40  4  04:11  2  02:53  5  16:45 26  02:19  1  03:11  1  02:22  7  00:09  4
                                                    07:05     00:42    -00:15     00:16     00:15     00:33     12:44    -00:36    -00:19    -00:06     00:01   
 12. Margo Raju                 00:58:28 16:08:38   07:39  8  10:10  8  29:27 19  34:04 16  38:27 13  42:17 13  48:39 12  51:28 12  56:12 13  58:19 12  58:28 12 00:58:28
    16401 Krabi rühm                                07:39  8  02:31 19  19:17 26  04:37  3  04:23  6  03:50 11  06:22 10  02:49 11  04:44 11  02:07  5  00:09  4
                                                    02:46     00:45     15:43     00:13     00:27     01:30     02:21    -00:06     01:14    -00:21     00:01   
 13. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:00:36 16:06:36   16:20 17  18:27 18  24:19 13  29:53 13  38:39 14  43:13 15  49:01 13  52:00 13  56:03 12  60:24 13  60:36 13 01:00:36
    20631 Kretuzw.rühm                              16:20 17  02:07 13  05:52 15  05:34 12  08:46 20  04:34 18  05:48  6  02:59 17  04:03  7  04:21 24  00:12 14
                                                    11:27     00:21     02:18     01:10     04:50     02:14     01:47     00:04     00:33     01:53     00:04   
 14. Ain Mägise                 01:03:17 16:01:39   21:08 23  23:21 22  29:11 18  34:35 17  43:25 18  48:04 18  53:42 16  56:48 16  60:20 14  63:07 14  63:17 14 01:03:17
    16416 Krabi rühm                                21:08 23  02:13 15  05:50 14  05:24  8  08:50 21  04:39 19  05:38  5  03:06 19  03:32  6  02:47 13  00:10  6
                                                    16:15     00:27     02:16     01:00     04:54     02:19     01:37     00:11     00:02     00:19     00:02   
 15. Riho Hommik                01:03:36 16:26:59   17:04 18  20:06 20  23:48 12  31:08 14  39:02 16  44:23 16  53:04 15  55:40 15  60:42 16  63:14 15  63:36 15 01:03:36
    17921 Antsla rühm                               17:04 18  03:02 21  03:42  5  07:20 14  07:54 13  05:21 26  08:41 22  02:36  2  05:02 16  02:32 10  00:22 24
                                                    12:11     01:16     00:08     02:56     03:58     03:01     04:40    -00:19     01:32     00:04     00:14   
 16. Alvar Udsu                 01:03:39 16:12:19   10:10 11  11:37 10  21:13 11  28:49 11  34:14 12  37:32 12  49:08 14  52:58 14  60:35 15  63:27 16  63:39 16 01:03:39
    16451 Mõniste rühm                              10:10 11  01:27  5  09:36 19  07:36 18  05:25 11  03:18  7  11:36 25  03:50 24  07:37 25  02:52 15  00:12 14
                                                    05:17    -00:19     06:02     03:12     01:29     00:58     07:35     00:55     04:07     00:24     00:04   
 17. Stiiv-Toomas Meeks         01:06:53 16:07:32   14:51 16  16:15 14  25:47 15  33:35 15  38:52 15  42:23 14  53:53 17  57:44 17  64:52 17  66:46 17  66:53 17 01:06:53
    16440 Mõniste rühm                              14:51 16  01:24  3  09:32 18  07:48 21  05:17 10  03:31  8  11:30 23  03:51 25  07:08 24  01:54  3  00:07  2
                                                    09:58    -00:22     05:58     03:24     01:21     01:11     07:29     00:56     03:38    -00:34    -00:01   
 18. Lauris Pikk                01:08:41 16:29:49   19:58 22  26:29 23  30:16 21  37:37 20  45:53 19  50:58 20  57:35 19  60:49 19  65:36 18  69:35 18  68:41 18 01:08:41
    20632 Krabi rühm                                19:58 22  06:31 25  03:47  6  07:21 15  08:16 17  05:05 24  06:37 14  03:14 21  04:47 13  03:59 22  ??:??  1
                                                    15:05     04:45     00:13     02:57     04:20     02:45     02:36     00:19     01:17     01:31    -01:02   
 19. Rinaldo Must               01:10:54 16:28:34   22:18 24  27:42 24  31:35 22  39:13 22  47:07 21  52:11 21  58:54 20  62:11 21  66:55 19  70:30 19  70:54 19 01:10:54
    20633 Mõniste rühm                              22:18 24  05:24 22  03:53 12  07:38 19  07:54 13  05:04 23  06:43 15  03:17 23  04:44 11  03:35 18  00:24 25
                                                    17:25     03:38     00:19     03:14     03:58     02:44     02:42     00:22     01:14     01:07     00:16   
 20. Anton Laagemann            01:11:19 16:04:41   17:43 20  19:12 19  29:01 17  36:34 18  42:23 17  45:09 17  56:41 18  60:39 18  68:20 21  71:08 20  71:19 20 01:11:19
    16406 Mõniste rühm                              17:43 20  01:29  6  09:49 20  07:33 17  05:49 12  02:46  4  11:32 24  03:58 26  07:41 26  02:48 14  00:11 12
                                                    12:50    -00:17     06:15     03:09     01:53     00:26     07:31     01:03     04:11     00:20     00:03   
 21. Magnus Torop               01:12:03 16:10:09   06:19  7  15:04 13  28:01 16  37:05 19  46:45 20  50:44 19  59:11 21  61:50 20  68:07 20  71:48 21  72:03 21 01:12:03
    15518 Vastseliina rühm                          06:19  7  08:45 26  12:57 21  09:04 25  09:40 25  03:59 15  08:27 20  02:39  6  06:17 21  03:41 19  00:15 19
                                                    01:26     06:59     09:23     04:40     05:44     01:39     04:26    -00:16     02:47     01:13     00:07   
 22. Andrei Zujev               01:13:31 16:26:01   24:49 25  30:14 25  34:01 24  41:41 23  49:35 23  54:42 23  61:37 23  64:36 23  69:31 22  73:21 22  73:31 22 01:13:31
    19447 Krabi rühm                                24:49 25  05:25 23  03:47  6  07:40 20  07:54 13  05:07 25  06:55 17  02:59 17  04:55 15  03:50 20  00:10  6
                                                    19:56     03:39     00:13     03:16     03:58     02:47     02:54     00:04     01:25     01:22     00:02   
 23. Randel Rannamägi           01:16:22 16:05:31   17:04 18  18:21 17  32:35 23  41:42 24  51:07 24  55:05 24  63:43 24  66:20 24  72:33 24  76:03 23  76:22 23 01:16:22
    19479 Vastseliina rühm                          17:04 18  01:17  2  14:14 24  09:07 26  09:25 23  03:58 14  08:38 21  02:37  3  06:13 20  03:30 16  00:19 22
                                                    12:11    -00:29     10:40     04:43     05:29     01:38     04:37    -00:18     02:43     01:02     00:11   
 24. Tõnis Urbanik              01:16:57 16:08:01   14:43 15  16:15 14  30:14 20  39:11 21  48:55 22  52:56 22  61:06 22  63:53 22  70:17 23  76:46 24  76:57 24 01:16:57
    17923 Antsla rühm                               14:43 15  01:32  7  13:59 23  08:57 24  09:44 26  04:01 16  08:10 19  02:47  9  06:24 23  06:29 25  00:11 12
                                                    09:50    -00:14     10:25     04:33     05:48     01:41     04:09    -00:08     02:54     04:01     00:03   
 25. Danel Teder                01:18:05 16:21:26   29:22 26  34:53 26  38:40 26  46:12 26  54:12 26  59:14 26  65:57 26  69:13 26  74:04 25  77:37 25  78:05 25 01:18:05
    19409 Krabi rühm                                29:22 26  05:31 24  03:47  6  07:32 16  08:00 16  05:02 22  06:43 15  03:16 22  04:51 14  03:33 17  00:28 26
                                                    24:29     03:45     00:13     03:08     04:04     02:42     02:42     00:21     01:21     01:05     00:20   
 26. Arvi Uibu                  01:21:19 16:03:41   19:08 21  20:48 21  34:41 25  43:30 25  53:06 25  57:14 25  65:22 25  68:11 25  74:33 26  81:05 26  81:19 26 01:21:19
    19425 Antsla rühm                               19:08 21  01:40  8  13:53 22  08:49 23  09:36 24  04:08 17  08:08 18  02:49 11  06:22 22  06:32 26  00:14 17
                                                    14:15    -00:06     10:19     04:25     05:40     01:48     04:07    -00:06     02:52     04:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     01:10     02:48     04:24     03:56     02:20     04:01     02:19     03:11     01:47     00:07   00:30:46

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:47:13 17:26:03   11:38  1  15:05  1  23:04  1  30:43  1  35:14  1  40:55  1  46:52  1  47:13  1 00:47:13
    19488 Lasva vald                                11:38  1  03:27  1  07:59  1  07:39  1  04:31  1  05:41  1  05:57  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:38     03:27     07:59     07:39     04:31     05:41     05:57     00:21   00:47:13

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:23:36 17:22:27   06:11  1  08:11  2  11:42  1  15:25  1  17:59  1  21:15  1  23:28  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    16234 Võru                                      06:11  1  02:00  4  03:31  1  03:43  1  02:34  1  03:16  2  02:13  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:24:11 17:30:23   06:21  2  07:59  1  12:00  2  15:57  2  18:32  2  21:30  2  23:59  2  24:11  2 00:24:11
    17966 Võru                                      06:21  2  01:38  1  04:01  2  03:57  2  02:35  2  02:58  1  02:29  2  00:12  4
                                                    00:10    -00:22     00:30     00:14     00:01    -00:18     00:16     00:04   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             00:31:22 17:29:50   08:18  4  10:13  4  15:22  3  21:19  3  23:56  3  28:15  3  31:13  3  31:22  3 00:31:22
    18117 Võru                                      08:18  4  01:55  3  05:09  3  05:57  3  02:37  3  04:19  4  02:58  3  00:09  2
                                                    02:07    -00:05     01:38     02:14     00:03     01:03     00:45     00:01   
  4. Karmo Tisler               00:32:43 17:29:29   07:25  3  09:07  3  15:39  4  21:49  4  24:37  4  28:31  4  32:30  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
    18432 Võru                                      07:25  3  01:42  2  06:32  4  06:10  4  02:48  4  03:54  3  03:59  4  00:13  5
                                                    01:14    -00:18     03:01     02:27     00:14     00:38     01:46     00:05   
  5. Lauri Lepik                01:04:15 16:54:33   19:00  5  23:01  5  39:45  5  47:54  5  53:24  5  59:17  5  64:06  5  64:15  5 01:04:15
    17847 Võru                                      19:00  5  04:01  5  16:44  5  08:09  5  05:30  5  05:53  5  04:49  5  00:09  2
                                                    12:49     02:01     13:13     04:26     02:56     02:37     02:36     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     01:38     03:31     03:43     02:34     02:58     02:13     00:08   00:22:56

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:43 15:40:24   08:03  1  10:20  1  17:29  1  24:01  1  26:52  1  31:29  1  35:29  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
    18504 Võru                                      08:03  1  02:17  1  07:09  1  06:32  1  02:51  1  04:37  1  04:00  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:03     02:17     07:09     06:32     02:51     04:37     04:00     00:14   00:35:43

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:35:45 17:15:40   09:17  1  11:48  1  17:00  1  22:52  1  26:34  1  31:32  1  35:30  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
     5043 Võru                                      09:17  1  02:31  1  05:12  1  05:52  1  03:42  1  04:58  1  03:58  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katriine Mõttus            01:21:03 18:45:57   31:54  2  37:57  2  48:47  2  58:48  2  65:00  3  74:36  2  80:43  2  81:03  2 01:21:03
    15583 Võru                                      31:54  2  06:03  3  10:50  3  10:01  2  06:12  3  09:36  2  06:07  3  00:20  3
                                                    22:37     03:32     05:38     04:09     02:30     04:38     02:09     00:05   
  3. Sädeli Säde                01:21:07 18:45:54   32:18  3  38:13  3  48:59  3  59:13  3  64:54  2  74:43  3  80:49  3  81:07  3 01:21:07
    20130 Võru                                      32:18  3  05:55  2  10:46  2  10:14  3  05:41  2  09:49  3  06:06  2  00:18  2
                                                    23:01     03:24     05:34     04:22     01:59     04:51     02:08     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:17     02:31     05:12     05:52     03:42     04:58     03:58     00:15   00:35:45

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:47:11 17:26:06   11:43  1  15:06  1  23:04  1  30:44  1  35:07  1  40:55  1  46:50  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 11:43  1  03:23  1  07:58  1  07:40  1  04:23  1  05:48  1  05:55  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:43     03:23     07:58     07:40     04:23     05:48     05:55     00:21   00:47:11

KT Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:24:27 15:58:38   05:38  1  07:05  1  11:15  1  15:20  1  17:53  1  21:32  1  24:17  1  24:27  1 00:24:27
    15012 Haanja rühm                               05:38  1  01:27  1  04:10  1  04:05  1  02:33  1  03:39  2  02:45  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Kängsep                00:39:27 16:20:14   08:48  5  12:00  5  18:14  2  25:21  2  29:21  2  34:44  2  39:16  2  39:27  2 00:39:27
    16438 Mõniste rühm                              08:48  5  03:12 14  06:14  2  07:07 16  04:00 14  05:23 10  04:32 26  00:11  3
                                                    03:10     01:45     02:04     03:02     01:27     01:44     01:47     00:01   
  3. Katre Toots                00:43:41 16:21:33   12:44 15  14:41 12  27:38  7  32:48  4  36:58  4  40:28  3  43:29  3  43:41  3 00:43:41
    16942 Haanja rühm                               12:44 15  01:57  2  12:57  8  05:10  4  04:10 16  03:30  1  03:01  5  00:12  8
                                                    07:06     00:30     08:47     01:05     01:37    -00:09     00:16     00:02   
  4. Annemarii Bendi            00:44:45 16:22:52   10:21  7  13:08  7  29:50  9  34:29  6  37:15  6  42:21  5  44:35  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
    16669 Osula rühm                                10:21  7  02:47  7  16:42 12  04:39  2  02:46  2  05:06  9  02:14  1  00:10  1
                                                    04:43     01:20     12:32     00:34     00:13     01:27    -00:31     00:00   
  5. Emma Emilie Saavel         00:46:43 16:27:01   07:26  3  09:56  3  26:08  4  32:17  3  36:07  3  42:03  4  46:25  5  46:43  5 00:46:43
    20635 Antsla rühm                               07:26  3  02:30  4  16:12 10  06:09  7  03:50 13  05:56 14  04:22 21  00:18 20
                                                    01:48     01:03     12:02     02:04     01:17     02:17     01:37     00:08   
  6. Keitin Haak                00:47:18 16:12:22   16:41 19  19:54 18  26:12  5  33:31  5  37:11  5  42:38  6  47:07  6  47:18  6 00:47:18
    16446 Mõniste rühm                              16:41 19  03:13 15  06:18  3  07:19 17  03:40  9  05:27 12  04:29 25  00:11  3
                                                    11:03     01:46     02:08     03:14     01:07     01:48     01:44     00:01   
  7. Deelia Meho                00:49:36 16:24:03   10:23  8  12:53  6  29:00  8  35:29  8  40:09  8  45:38  7  49:24  7  49:36  7 00:49:36
    16443 Mõniste rühm                              10:23  8  02:30  4  16:07  9  06:29 11  04:40 23  05:29 13  03:46 14  00:12  8
                                                    04:45     01:03     11:57     02:24     02:07     01:50     01:01     00:02   
  8. Virge Kaurson              00:49:41 16:26:03   15:25 17  18:29 16  27:02  6  34:53  7  39:38  7  46:17  8  49:25  8  49:41  8 00:49:41
    20636 Krabi rühm                                15:25 17  03:04 13  08:33  6  07:51 20  04:45 24  06:39 21  03:08  6  00:16 17
                                                    09:47     01:37     04:23     03:46     02:12     03:00     00:23     00:06   
  9. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:50:05 16:14:39   07:18  2  09:44  2  34:28 11  39:08 10  42:04 10  46:32  9  49:49  9  50:05  9 00:50:05
    20634 Haanja rühm                               07:18  2  02:26  3  24:44 14  04:40  3  02:56  3  04:28  6  03:17  7  00:16 17
                                                    01:40     00:59     20:34     00:35     00:23     00:49     00:32     00:06   
 10. Annika Mihhalkina          00:56:31 16:29:47   11:43 13  14:58 13  23:43  3  36:30  9  41:38  9  48:14 10  56:20 10  56:31 10 00:56:31
    20637 Võru I PK rühm                            11:43 13  03:15 17  08:45  7  12:47 25  05:08 26  06:36 20  08:06 27  00:11  3
                                                    06:05     01:48     04:35     08:42     02:35     02:57     05:21     00:01   
 11. Kadi Aripman               00:56:57 16:16:44   24:38 26  27:51 24  36:23 12  42:53 11  47:29 11  52:55 11  56:44 11  56:57 11 00:56:57
    20638 Antsla rühm                               24:38 26  03:13 15  08:32  5  06:30 13  04:36 22  05:26 11  03:49 15  00:13 10
                                                    19:00     01:46     04:22     02:25     02:03     01:47     01:04     00:03   
 12. Ele Laks                   01:00:39 16:15:38   12:49 16  16:44 14  33:35 10  45:09 12  49:58 12  56:45 12  60:21 12  60:39 12 01:00:39
    19437 Krabi rühm                                12:49 16  03:55 20  16:51 13  11:34 24  04:49 25  06:47 23  03:36  9  00:18 20
                                                    07:11     02:28     12:41     07:29     02:16     03:08     00:51     00:08   
 13. Kairi Hein                 01:02:05 16:04:38   07:54  4  11:20  4  44:25 14  49:35 14  53:52 14  57:39 13  61:54 13  62:05 13 01:02:05
    15013 Haanja rühm                               07:54  4  03:26 19  33:05 15  05:10  4  04:17 17  03:47  3  04:15 18  00:11  3
                                                    02:16     01:59     28:55     01:05     01:44     00:08     01:30     00:01   
 14. Birgit Tull                01:03:33 16:10:13   17:17 20  26:00 22  42:38 13  49:07 13  52:56 13  58:55 14  63:19 14  63:33 14 01:03:33
    15511 Kääpa rühm                                17:17 20  08:43 24  16:38 11  06:29 11  03:49 12  05:59 15  04:24 22  00:14 14
                                                    11:39     07:16     12:28     02:24     01:16     02:20     01:39     00:04   
 15. Hanna Riisa                01:09:28 16:07:28   34:10 27  37:27 27  45:34 15  53:32 15  58:50 15  64:56 15  69:15 15  69:28 15 01:09:28
    20639 Krabi rühm                                34:10 27  03:17 18  08:07  4  07:58 21  05:18 27  06:06 18  04:19 20  00:13 10
                                                    28:32     01:50     03:57     03:53     02:45     02:27     01:34     00:03   
 16. Leana Kull                 01:09:58 16:03:38   10:29  9  13:20  8  49:07 16  55:37 16  59:18 16  65:23 16  69:47 16  69:58 16 01:09:58
    19427 Antsla rühm                               10:29  9  02:51  9  35:47 17  06:30 13  03:41 10  06:05 17  04:24 22  00:11  3
                                                    04:51     01:24     31:37     02:25     01:08     02:26     01:39     00:01   
 17. Kaisa Kahre                01:10:57 16:02:41   11:27 12  14:18 10  50:05 17  56:35 17  60:16 17  66:18 17  70:43 17  70:57 17 01:10:57
    16894 Kääpa rühm                                11:27 12  02:51  9  35:47 17  06:30 13  03:41 10  06:02 16  04:25 24  00:14 14
                                                    05:49     01:24     31:37     02:25     01:08     02:23     01:40     00:04   
 18. Kelly Nirk                 01:12:30 16:17:58   11:10 11  18:24 15  56:19 19  62:28 19  65:41 19  69:55 18  72:13 18  72:30 18 01:12:30
    15727 Võru I PK rühm                            11:10 11  07:14 22  37:55 23  06:09  7  03:13  4  04:14  4  02:18  2  00:17 19
                                                    05:32     05:47     33:45     02:04     00:40     00:35    -00:27     00:07   
 19. Kätlin Jõgiste             01:13:54 16:19:17   10:58 10  13:50  9  51:08 18  58:39 18  62:45 18  69:55 18  73:36 19  73:54 19 01:13:54
    19414 Vastseliina rühm                          10:58 10  02:52 11  37:18 20  07:31 18  04:06 15  07:10 25  03:41 11  00:18 20
                                                    05:20     01:25     33:08     03:26     01:33     03:31     00:56     00:08   
 20. Kristi Kund                01:19:32 16:13:36   16:24 18  19:14 17  56:42 20  64:18 20  68:37 20  75:34 20  79:11 20  79:32 20 01:19:32
    19443 Vasteliina rühm                           16:24 18  02:50  8  37:28 21  07:36 19  04:19 18  06:57 24  03:37 10  00:21 24
                                                    10:46     01:23     33:18     03:31     01:46     03:18     00:52     00:11   
 21. Maria Kängsep              01:22:00 16:09:17   18:22 21  26:53 23  65:12 23  71:06 23  74:31 23  78:47 22  81:40 21  82:00 21 01:22:00
    19429 Osula rühm                                18:22 21  08:31 23  38:19 25  05:54  6  03:25  6  04:16  5  02:53  4  00:20 23
                                                    12:44     07:04     34:09     01:49     00:52     00:37     00:08     00:10   
 22. Greete Kuningas            01:22:05 16:11:18   18:53 22  21:56 19  57:06 21  66:43 21  71:05 21  77:51 21  81:52 22  82:05 22 01:22:05
    20641 Vastseliina rühm                          18:53 22  03:03 12  35:10 16  09:37 23  04:22 19  06:46 22  04:01 16  00:13 10
                                                    13:15     01:36     31:00     05:32     01:49     03:07     01:16     00:03   
 23. Kaia Jõgiste               01:24:22 16:06:32   22:50 25  25:27 21  61:53 22  71:03 22  74:18 22  80:33 23  84:07 23  84:22 23 01:24:22
    19416 Vasteliina rühm                           22:50 25  02:37  6  36:26 19  09:10 22  03:15  5  06:15 19  03:34  8  00:15 16
                                                    17:12     01:10     32:16     05:05     00:42     02:36     00:49     00:05   
 24. Jane-Ly Udsu               01:25:41 16:08:07   09:49  6  14:30 11  66:25 24  72:34 24  76:57 24  81:44 24  85:28 24  85:41 24 01:25:41
    16449 Mõniste PK                                09:49  6  04:41 21  51:55 27  06:09  7  04:23 20  04:47  8  03:44 13  00:13 10
                                                    04:11     03:14     47:45     02:04     01:50     01:08     00:59     00:03   
 25. Karmen Kolesnikov          01:33:19 16:00:38   11:57 14  22:00 20  73:52 27  80:05 25  84:31 25  89:12 25  92:55 25  93:19 25 01:33:19
    19440 Mõniste rühm                              11:57 14  10:03 27  51:52 26  06:13 10  04:26 21  04:41  7  03:43 12  00:24 25
                                                    06:19     08:36     47:42     02:08     01:53     01:02     00:58     00:14   
 26. Tiia Kiis                  01:39:03 16:06:39   20:56 23  29:55 25  67:49 25  81:43 26  85:11 26  93:22 26  97:39 26  99:03 26 01:39:03
    16427 Kaitseliit                                20:56 23  08:59 26  37:54 22  13:54 27  03:28  7  08:11 26  04:17 19  01:24 26
                                                    15:18     07:32     33:44     09:49     00:55     04:32     01:32     01:14   
 27. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         01:40:09 16:05:34   22:04 24  30:59 26  68:59 26  82:47 27  86:17 27  94:30 27  98:43 27 100:09 27 01:40:09
    20640 Kreutzw.rühm                              22:04 24  08:55 25  38:00 24  13:48 26  03:30  8  08:13 27  04:13 17  01:26 27
                                                    16:26     07:28     33:50     09:43     00:57     04:34     01:28     01:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:38     01:27     04:10     04:05     02:33     03:30     02:14     00:10   00:23:47

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Väino Marjak               00:48:10 15:29:35   10:26  1  23:54  1  39:03  1  47:37  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
    20126 Võru RTK                                  10:26  1  13:28  1  15:09  1  08:34  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:26     13:28     15:09     08:34     00:33   00:48:10

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:29:26 17:44:15   08:06  1  16:03  1  24:22  1  29:14  1  29:26  1 00:29:26
    19883 Võru                                      08:06  1  07:57  1  08:19  2  04:52  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:29:32 16:37:39   10:06  3  20:25  3  25:07  2  29:17  2  29:32  2 00:29:32
    15278 Võru                                      10:06  3  10:19  2  04:42  1  04:10  1  00:15  2
                                                    02:00     02:22    -03:37    -00:42     00:03   
  3. Tair Linnas                00:35:18 18:51:02   09:04  2  19:32  2  29:30  3  34:55  3  35:18  3 00:35:18
    20647 Sõmerpalu                                 09:04  2  10:28  3  09:58  3  05:25  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:58     02:31     01:39     00:33     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     07:57     04:42     04:10     00:12   00:25:07

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:12 15:55:19   06:32  1  13:02  1  18:18  1  23:57  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
    17896 Võru                                      06:32  1  06:30  1  05:16  1  05:39  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:31:34 16:43:47   07:23  2  15:32  2  23:19  2  31:12  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
    18636 Võru                                      07:23  2  08:09  2  07:47  3  07:53  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:51     01:39     02:31     02:14     00:07   
  3. Elisabet Raju              00:34:49 18:12:16   12:23  4  22:03  3  29:18  3  34:31  3  34:49  3 00:34:49
    20129 Võru                                      12:23  4  09:40  3  07:15  2  05:13  1  00:18  2
                                                    05:51     03:10     01:59    -00:26     00:03   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:43:36 16:37:07   11:32  3  26:50  4  35:11  4  43:01  4  43:36  4 00:43:36
    16455 Võru                                      11:32  3  15:18  4  08:21  4  07:50  3  00:35  4
                                                    05:00     08:48     03:05     02:11     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:32     06:30     05:16     05:13     00:15   00:23:46

N80 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Karin Laine                00:46:47 17:22:35   10:26  1  24:01  1  35:31  1  46:11  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
     1116 Võru                                      10:26  1  13:35  1  11:30  1  10:40  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:26     13:35     11:30     10:40     00:36   00:46:47

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:26:05 17:09:59   05:26  07:40  13:10  15:01  21:56  27:24  33:02  36:07  40:26  50:18  54:37  62:43  67:30  71:27  79:00  82:54  85:54  86:05 01:26:05 17p
    18423 Vastseliina                               05:26  02:14  05:30  01:51  06:55  05:28  05:38  03:05  04:19  09:52  04:19  08:06  04:47  03:57  07:33  03:54  03:00  00:11
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =17
  2. Piret Palok                01:26:08 17:09:57   05:31  07:41  13:11  15:02  22:37  27:24  33:11  36:18  40:22  50:48  54:43  62:29  67:38  71:19  78:37  82:57  85:57  86:08 01:26:08 17p
    18424 Vastseliina                               05:31  02:10  05:30  01:51  07:35  04:47  05:47  03:07  04:04  10:26  03:55  07:46  05:09  03:41  07:18  04:20  03:00  00:11
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =17
  3. Rainer Jõgeva              02:13:42 15:43:35   18:49  26:13  47:41  52:29  55:18  58:11  66:56  70:08 108:55 113:35 127:13 130:30 133:21 133:42 02:13:42 13p
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            18:49  07:24  21:28  04:48  02:49  02:53  08:45  03:12  38:47  04:40  13:38  03:17  02:51  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  4. Erik Saarts                01:03:14 17:09:08   03:49  08:24  13:43  17:45  20:22  22:21  25:05  27:56  35:35  44:08  52:32  63:14 01:03:14 11p
     5813 Võru                                      03:49  04:35  05:19  04:02  02:37  01:59  02:44  02:51  07:39  08:33  08:24  10:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ] Finish     =11
     Kersti Ilves               NA       17:42:47   02:40  09:55  31:15  40:12  50:55  63:18  74:32                                           NA 10p
    16478 Võru                                      02:40  07:15  21:20  08:57  10:43  12:23  11:14                                          
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ] Finish     =10
  6. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        01:08:11 15:59:38   08:03  15:08  18:34  24:07  49:16  53:42  58:22  67:57  68:11 01:08:11 7p
    17229 Osula rühm                                08:03  07:05  03:26  05:33  25:09  04:26  04:40  09:35  00:14
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
  7. Sigrifild Sikk             00:47:14 16:28:08   13:10  16:35  25:03  32:10  36:43  47:00  47:14 00:47:14 6p
    18427 Vastseliina rühm                          13:10  03:25  08:28  07:07  04:33  10:17  00:14
                                                    [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
  8. Carol Teesalu              01:01:38 16:25:01   09:37  28:32  40:34  46:27  53:19  61:25  61:38 01:01:38 6p
    20642 Kääpa rühm                                09:37  18:55  12:02  05:53  06:52  08:06  00:13
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
  9. Mirjam Nutov               01:22:48 18:45:51   31:51  37:43  48:43  58:50  65:03  74:25  82:48 01:22:48 6p
    20119 Võru                                      31:51  05:52  11:00  10:07  06:13  09:22  08:23
                                                    [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
 10. Signe Kallion              01:41:38 16:01:40   05:55  09:29  41:09  44:49  57:30  86:53 101:38 01:41:38 6p
    20643 Osula rühm                                05:55  03:34  31:40  03:40  12:41  29:23  14:45
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [32 ] Finish     =6
 11. Reno Evertsoo              01:25:51 16:15:40   07:02  22:05  38:05  54:20  85:34  85:51 01:25:51 5p
    20644 Vastseliina rühm                          07:02  15:03  16:00  16:15  31:14  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
 12. Karlos Silm                01:38:52 16:02:38   35:06  50:57  67:14  98:34  98:52 01:38:52 4p
    19445 Vasteliina rühm                           35:06  15:51  16:17  31:20  00:18
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [46 ] Finish     =4
 13. Jürgen Toots               01:40:49 16:24:59   07:34  09:24  13:13  19:20 100:49 01:40:49 4p
    16405 Mõniste rühm                              07:34  01:50  03:49  06:07  81:29
                                                    [31 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [32 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:50:37 17:11:47   02:56  1  06:59  2  11:44  1  15:13  2  17:25  1  19:02  1  20:09  1  22:56  1  28:17  1  29:27  1  36:21  1  39:14  1  42:39  1  46:27  1  48:34  1  50:27  1  50:37  1 00:50:37
     1326 Ilves                                     02:56  1  04:03  2  04:45  1  03:29  2  02:12  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  02:47  2  05:21  1  01:10  2  06:54  2  02:53  1  03:25  1  03:48  5  02:07  1  01:53  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:54:02 18:40:32   02:58  2  06:57  1  11:45  2  15:05  1  17:30  2  19:18  2  20:53  2  23:28  2  29:16  2  30:57  2  37:12  2  40:31  2  44:07  2  49:36  2  51:54  2  53:32  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
     3446 Võru                                      02:58  2  03:59  1  04:48  2  03:20  1  02:25  2  01:48  2  01:35  3  02:35  1  05:48  2  01:41  5  06:15  1  03:19  2  03:36  2  05:29 10  02:18  2  01:38  1  00:30 13
                                                    00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:11     00:28    -00:12     00:27     00:31    -00:39     00:26     00:11     01:41     00:11    -00:15     00:20   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:11 16:38:24   03:39  4  08:04  4  13:20  3  17:47  3  20:29  3  22:26  3  23:51  3  27:35  3  33:39  3  35:10  3  42:19  3  48:23  3  52:21  3  55:43  3  58:05  3  60:00  3  60:11  3 01:00:11
    10214 Võru                                      03:39  4  04:25  3  05:16  3  04:27  7  02:42  4  01:57  3  01:25  2  03:44  9  06:04  3  01:31  3  07:09  3  06:04 11  03:58  4  03:22  1  02:22  4  01:55  3  00:11  6
                                                    00:43     00:22     00:31     00:58     00:30     00:20     00:18     00:57     00:43     00:21     00:15     03:11     00:33    -00:26     00:15     00:02     00:01   
  4. Janek Orro                 01:06:17 17:57:31   03:53  5  08:42  5  15:00  5  18:48  5  21:40  5  23:45  5  27:48  6  31:23  6  38:48  5  41:26  7  49:58  7  53:34  5  57:41  6  61:26  4  64:01  4  66:07  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
     5929 Võru                                      03:53  5  04:49  5  06:18  7  03:48  3  02:52  6  02:05  5  04:03 11  03:35  7  07:25  6  02:38 10  08:32  9  03:36  4  04:07  7  03:45  3  02:35  5  02:06  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:57     00:46     01:33     00:19     00:40     00:28     02:56     00:48     02:04     01:28     01:38     00:43     00:42    -00:03     00:28     00:13     00:00   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:07:21 17:25:32   03:23  3  08:01  3  14:46  4  18:41  4  21:11  4  23:16  4  25:40  4  28:28  4  35:18  4  37:29  4  44:52  4  53:35  6  57:20  5  62:48  5  65:07  5  67:11  5  67:21  5 01:07:21
    13616 Võru                                      03:23  3  04:38  4  06:45  8  03:55  4  02:30  3  02:05  5  02:24  7  02:48  3  06:50  5  02:11  6  07:23  4  08:43 13  03:45  3  05:28  9  02:19  3  02:04  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:27     00:35     02:00     00:26     00:18     00:28     01:17     00:01     01:29     01:01     00:29     05:50     00:20     01:40     00:12     00:11     00:00   
  6. Fred Needo                 01:08:33 17:36:26   05:37 12  10:33 10  16:41  7  20:38  6  23:33  6  25:35  6  27:20  5  30:49  5  38:54  6  41:21  5  49:08  5  52:27  4  56:32  4  62:50  6  65:32  6  68:15  6  68:33  6 01:08:33
     4135 Võru                                      05:37 12  04:56  6  06:08  5  03:57  5  02:55  7  02:02  4  01:45  4  03:29  6  08:05  8  02:27  8  07:47  5  03:19  2  04:05  6  06:18 11  02:42  7  02:43  9  00:18 12
                                                    02:41     00:53     01:23     00:28     00:43     00:25     00:38     00:42     02:44     01:17     00:53     00:26     00:40     02:30     00:35     00:50     00:08   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:50 15:37:55   04:37  9  09:58  6  16:13  6  21:09  7  23:55  7  26:18  7  29:27  8  32:55  8  39:10  7  41:23  6  49:26  6  56:29  7  60:42  7  64:27  7  67:14  7  69:43  7  69:50  7 01:09:50
     9382 Võru                                      04:37  9  05:21  8  06:15  6  04:56 10  02:46  5  02:23  8  03:09  9  03:28  5  06:15  4  02:13  7  08:03  6  07:03 12  04:13  8  03:45  3  02:47  8  02:29  7  00:07  1
                                                    01:41     01:18     01:30     01:27     00:34     00:46     02:02     00:41     00:54     01:03     01:09     04:10     00:48    -00:03     00:40     00:36    -00:03   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:16:06 17:09:41   04:14  7  10:26  8  17:13  8  21:50  8  25:13  9  27:35  9  31:14 10  34:55  9  42:51  8  48:20  9  57:13  9  60:58  9  65:17  8  70:28  8  73:24  8  75:55  8  76:06  8 01:16:06
    13517 Võru                                      04:14  7  06:12 10  06:47  9  04:37  8  03:23  9  02:22  7  03:39 10  03:41  8  07:56  7  05:29 12  08:53 10  03:45  5  04:19 10  05:11  8  02:56 10  02:31  8  00:11  6
                                                    01:18     02:09     02:02     01:08     01:11     00:45     02:32     00:54     02:35     04:19     01:59     00:52     00:54     01:23     00:49     00:38     00:01   
  9. Aare Huik                  01:17:33 16:27:45   04:18  8  10:29  9  18:01 10  23:01 10  26:39 10  29:13 10  31:06  9  35:39 10  44:27  9  46:01  8  56:19  8  60:33  8  66:02  9  70:58  9  74:35  9  77:20  9  77:33  9 01:17:33
      483 Võru                                      04:18  8  06:11  9  07:32 11  05:00 11  03:38 10  02:34 10  01:53  5  04:33 12  08:48  9  01:34  4  10:18 12  04:14  7  05:29 13  04:56  6  03:37 11  02:45 10  00:13 10
                                                    01:22     02:08     02:47     01:31     01:26     00:57     00:46     01:46     03:27     00:24     03:24     01:21     02:04     01:08     01:30     00:52     00:03   
 10. Lauri Allmann              01:17:53 17:32:25   05:14 11  10:14  7  17:48  9  21:54  9  24:55  8  27:20  8  29:17  7  32:42  7  48:32 10  52:22 10  60:48 10  65:00 10  69:02 10  72:45 10  75:38 10  77:43 10  77:53 10 01:17:53
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:14 11  05:00  7  07:34 12  04:06  6  03:01  8  02:25  9  01:57  6  03:25  4  15:50 12  03:50 11  08:26  7  04:12  6  04:02  5  03:43  2  02:53  9  02:05  5  00:10  2
                                                    02:18     00:57     02:49     00:37     00:49     00:48     00:50     00:38     10:29     02:40     01:32     01:19     00:37    -00:05     00:46     00:12     00:00   
 11. Boris Meldre               01:26:58 16:51:15   05:43 13  12:25 11  19:22 11  26:13 11  30:53 12  34:36 11  38:52 11  42:51 11  51:55 11  58:53 12  67:19 11  71:56 11  76:12 11  81:17 11  83:54 11  86:47 11  86:58 11 01:26:58
    11645 Võru                                      05:43 13  06:42 11  06:57 10  06:51 12  04:40 13  03:43 12  04:16 12  03:59 10  09:04 10  06:58 13  08:26  7  04:37  9  04:16  9  05:05  7  02:37  6  02:53 12  00:11  6
                                                    02:47     02:39     02:12     03:22     02:28     02:06     03:09     01:12     03:43     05:48     01:32     01:44     00:51     01:17     00:30     01:00     00:01   
 12. Ahti Lepp                  01:37:46 18:02:22   05:06 10  15:39 13  21:36 12  26:27 12  30:47 11  34:43 12  39:11 12  43:28 12  61:26 13  62:19 13  71:28 13  75:46 13  81:03 13  89:01 12  94:40 13  97:30 12  97:46 12 01:37:46
    10193 Võru                                      05:06 10  10:33 13  05:57  4  04:51  9  04:20 11  03:56 13  04:28 13  04:17 11  17:58 13  00:53  1  09:09 11  04:18  8  05:17 11  07:58 12  05:39 13  02:50 11  00:16 11
                                                    02:10     06:30     01:12     01:22     02:08     02:19     03:21     01:30     12:37    -00:17     02:15     01:25     01:52     04:10     03:32     00:57     00:06   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               01:37:55 17:46:00   04:01  6  12:41 12  22:17 13  30:49 13  35:13 13  38:08 13  40:35 13  45:09 13  55:51 12  58:27 11  70:21 12  75:11 12  80:31 12  90:31 13  94:28 12  97:43 13  97:55 13 01:37:55
     2220 Võru                                      04:01  6  08:40 12  09:36 13  08:32 13  04:24 12  02:55 11  02:27  8  04:34 13  10:42 11  02:36  9  11:54 13  04:50 10  05:20 12  10:00 13  03:57 12  03:15 13  00:12  9
                                                    01:05     04:37     04:51     05:03     02:12     01:18     01:20     01:47     05:21     01:26     05:00     01:57     01:55     06:12     01:50     01:22     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:59     04:45     03:20     02:12     01:37     01:07     02:35     05:21     00:53     06:15     02:53     03:25     03:22     02:07     01:38     00:07   00:48:32

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:45:41 17:08:46   02:19  3  04:53  3  09:26  2  17:08  3  20:59  2  22:36  2  24:06  1  26:11  1  27:58  1  31:02  1  34:26  1  37:25  1  42:46  1  45:32  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
     5009 Koop                                      02:19  3  02:34  2  04:33  2  07:42  3  03:51  1  01:37  1  01:30  2  02:05  2  01:47  1  03:04  1  03:24  3  02:59  2  05:21  1  02:46 11  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:51:24 17:57:08   01:47  1  04:39  2  08:51  1  15:07  1  18:58  1  20:38  1  24:45  2  26:43  2  28:32  2  37:44  3  40:58  3  43:55  3  49:26  2  51:15  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
     7706 Võru                                      01:47  1  02:52  4  04:12  1  06:16  1  03:51  1  01:40  2  04:07 13  01:58  1  01:49  2  09:12 13  03:14  1  02:57  1  05:31  2  01:49  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:32     00:18    -00:21    -01:26     00:00     00:03     02:37    -00:07     00:02     06:08    -00:10    -00:02     00:10    -00:57     00:00   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:31 17:01:09   01:57  2  04:19  1  09:32  3  17:06  2  21:35  3  23:43  3  25:20  3  27:31  3  30:06  3  33:28  2  37:33  2  41:39  2  50:01  3  52:18  3  52:31  3 00:52:31
    16666 Võru                                      01:57  2  02:22  1  05:13  6  07:34  2  04:29  3  02:08  3  01:37  4  02:11  3  02:35  9  03:22  2  04:05  5  04:06  8  08:22 13  02:17  4  00:13 10
                                                   -00:22    -00:12     00:40    -00:08     00:38     00:31     00:07     00:06     00:48     00:18     00:41     01:07     03:01    -00:29     00:04   
  4. Aivar Halapuu              00:57:46 16:47:13   02:48  4  05:38  4  10:25  4  25:05  9  29:47  9  32:05  6  34:01  6  36:38  6  38:55  6  42:18  6  45:41  5  49:17  5  55:24  4  57:34  4  57:46  4 00:57:46
    15320 Võru                                      02:48  4  02:50  3  04:47  3  14:40 14  04:42  4  02:18  5  01:56  6  02:37  6  02:17  6  03:23  3  03:23  2  03:36  4  06:07  4  02:10  3  00:12  7
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:14     06:58     00:51     00:41     00:26     00:32     00:30     00:19    -00:01     00:37     00:46    -00:36     00:03   
  5. Inga Siegert               00:58:04 17:34:37   02:56  7  06:59  6  11:59  5  22:55  6  27:56  4  30:26  4  32:00  4  34:30  4  37:17  4  40:58  4  45:12  4  49:00  4  55:33  5  57:52  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    13522 Võru                                      02:56  7  04:03  8  05:00  5  10:56 11  05:01  5  02:30  7  01:34  3  02:30  4  02:47 10  03:41  4  04:14  6  03:48  5  06:33  7  02:19  5  00:12  7
                                                    00:37     01:29     00:27     03:14     01:10     00:53     00:04     00:25     01:00     00:37     00:50     00:49     01:12    -00:27     00:03   
  6. Andy Karjus                01:00:21 18:14:25   05:50 12  09:29 10  15:00 10  24:26  8  29:36  8  32:14  7  33:43  5  36:13  5  38:06  5  41:47  5  48:29  7  52:02  6  58:03  6  60:09  6  60:21  6 01:00:21
     6043 Võru                                      05:50 12  03:39  7  05:31  9  09:26  7  05:10  7  02:38  8  01:29  1  02:30  4  01:53  3  03:41  4  06:42 13  03:33  3  06:01  3  02:06  2  00:12  7
                                                    03:31     01:05     00:58     01:44     01:19     01:01    -00:01     00:25     00:06     00:37     03:18     00:34     00:40    -00:40     00:03   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:03:23 17:19:58   04:33 11  07:37  8  12:52  6  22:37  4  28:04  5  31:19  5  37:05  8  39:42  8  42:33  8  46:21  8  50:23  8  54:16  8  60:45  8  63:12  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:33 11  03:04  5  05:15  8  09:45  9  05:27  8  03:15  9  05:46 14  02:37  6  02:51 11  03:48  6  04:02  4  03:53  7  06:29  6  02:27  6  00:11  3
                                                    02:14     00:30     00:42     02:03     01:36     01:38     04:16     00:32     01:04     00:44     00:38     00:54     01:08    -00:19     00:02   
  8. Tõnu Tolm                  01:04:38 16:56:58   02:51  5  07:50  9  14:03  9  23:00  7  28:52  6  32:19  8  34:24  7  37:07  7  39:15  7  43:20  7  47:52  6  52:24  7  60:21  7  64:22  8  64:38  8 01:04:38
     2599 Võru                                      02:51  5  04:59 11  06:13 11  08:57  5  05:52  9  03:27 11  02:05  7  02:43  9  02:08  4  04:05  8  04:32  9  04:32 13  07:57 11  04:01 14  00:16 14
                                                    00:32     02:25     01:40     01:15     02:01     01:50     00:35     00:38     00:21     01:01     01:08     01:33     02:36     01:15     00:07   
  9. Argo Laanemaa              01:05:42 16:04:18   08:26 14  11:48 12  16:38 11  27:03 12  32:09 10  34:33  9  37:43  9  40:27  9  42:55  9  47:10  9  52:11  9  56:30  9  62:58  9  65:31  9  65:42  9 01:05:42
    13065 Kaitsevägi                                08:26 14  03:22  6  04:50  4  10:25 10  05:06  6  02:24  6  03:10 12  02:44 10  02:28  7  04:15  9  05:01 10  04:19 11  06:28  5  02:33  7  00:11  3
                                                    06:07     00:48     00:17     02:43     01:15     00:47     01:40     00:39     00:41     01:11     01:37     01:20     01:07    -00:13     00:02   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:57 16:39:30   02:54  6  06:58  5  13:09  7  22:47  5  29:11  7  37:13 10  40:05 11  43:31 11  46:38 10  51:55 10  56:17 10  60:44 10  69:02 10  71:43 10  71:57 10 01:11:57
    15275 Võru                                      02:54  6  04:04  9  06:11 10  09:38  8  06:24 12  08:02 13  02:52 11  03:26 13  03:07 12  05:17 11  04:22  7  04:27 12  08:18 12  02:41  8  00:14 11
                                                    00:35     01:30     01:38     01:56     02:33     06:25     01:22     01:21     01:20     02:13     00:58     01:28     02:57    -00:05     00:05   
 11. Epp Voitka                 01:12:09 16:39:14   02:59  8  07:18  7  13:45  8  26:16 10  32:34 11  37:24 11  39:48 10  42:59 10  47:06 11  51:57 11  57:17 11  61:27 11  69:15 11  71:58 11  72:09 11 01:12:09
    16421 Võru                                      02:59  8  04:19 10  06:27 12  12:31 13  06:18 10  04:50 12  02:24 10  03:11 11  04:07 14  04:51 10  05:20 11  04:10 10  07:48 10  02:43  9  00:11  3
                                                    00:40     01:45     01:54     04:49     02:27     03:13     00:54     01:06     02:20     01:47     01:56     01:11     02:27    -00:03     00:02   
 12. Ellen Lembra               01:18:14 16:22:01   04:00 10  10:07 11  17:47 13  29:08 13  36:12 13  39:35 12  41:53 12  45:18 12  49:14 13  55:04 12  60:40 12  65:54 12  74:39 12  77:59 12  78:14 12 01:18:14
     2008 Kape                                      04:00 10  06:07 13  07:40 14  11:21 12  07:04 14  03:23 10  02:18  9  03:25 12  03:56 13  05:50 12  05:36 12  05:14 14  08:45 14  03:20 13  00:15 13
                                                    01:41     03:33     03:07     03:39     03:13     01:46     00:48     01:20     02:09     02:46     02:12     02:15     03:24     00:34     00:06   
 13. Arvi Hain                  01:20:22 16:15:41   03:07  9  21:59 14  28:45 14  38:00 14  44:54 14  47:07 14  49:24 14  52:53 14  55:02 14  58:50 13  65:44 13  69:50 13  77:20 13  80:08 13  80:22 13 01:20:22
    20122 Kaluka SK                                 03:07  9  18:52 14  06:46 13  09:15  6  06:54 13  02:13  4  02:17  8  03:29 14  02:09  5  03:48  6  06:54 14  04:06  8  07:30  9  02:48 12  00:14 11
                                                    00:48     16:18     02:13     01:33     03:03     00:36     00:47     01:24     00:22     00:44     03:30     01:07     02:09     00:02     00:05   
 14. Kadri Parts                01:20:33 17:43:29   07:29 13  12:33 13  17:46 12  26:22 11  32:42 12  41:55 13  43:41 13  46:18 13  48:50 12  62:07 14  66:33 14  70:23 14  77:37 14  80:22 14  80:33 14 01:20:33
    10194 Võru                                      07:29 13  05:04 12  05:13  6  08:36  4  06:20 11  09:13 14  01:46  5  02:37  6  02:32  8  13:17 14  04:26  8  03:50  6  07:14  8  02:45 10  00:11  3
                                                    05:10     02:30     00:40     00:54     02:29     07:36     00:16     00:32     00:45     10:13     01:02     00:51     01:53    -00:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:22     04:12     06:16     03:51     01:37     01:29     01:58     01:47     03:04     03:14     02:57     05:21     01:49     00:09   00:41:53

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,NK): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:33:55 15:59:37   04:53  3  06:39  4  10:13  2  14:37  1  18:33  1  20:53  1  24:54  1  27:49  1  31:19  1  33:47  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
    15698 Osula rühm                                04:53  3  01:46 10  03:34  4  04:24  1  03:56  1  02:20  1  04:01  1  02:55 21  03:30  6  02:28  8  00:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:35:23 16:00:37   04:43  2  06:09  3  09:20  1  14:48  2  19:10  2  21:48  2  26:39  2  29:17  2  32:36  2  35:13  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    10198 Haanja rühm                               04:43  2  01:26  4  03:11  2  05:28 10  04:22  5  02:38  3  04:51  3  02:38  8  03:19  2  02:37 11  00:10  7
                                                   -00:10    -00:20    -00:23     01:04     00:26     00:18     00:50    -00:17    -00:11     00:09     00:02   
  3. Kaspar Kaasla              00:37:23 15:58:39   06:04  9  08:28 10  11:16  3  16:49  3  21:12  3  23:48  3  28:32  3  31:10  3  34:30  3  37:10  3  37:23  3 00:37:23
    16408 Võru I PK rühm                            06:04  9  02:24 22  02:48  1  05:33 12  04:23  6  02:36  2  04:44  2  02:38  8  03:20  4  02:40 12  00:13 21
                                                    01:11     00:38    -00:46     01:09     00:27     00:16     00:43    -00:17    -00:10     00:12     00:05   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:44:25 17:10:06   05:03  5  07:31  5  14:21  8  19:18  4  24:39  5  27:36  4  32:48  4  36:00  4  39:48  4  44:13  4  44:25  4 00:44:25
     3685 Võru                                      05:03  5  02:28 23  06:50 20  04:57  8  05:21 11  02:57  6  05:12  4  03:12 27  03:48  9  04:25 33  00:12 17
                                                    00:10     00:42     03:16     00:33     01:25     00:37     01:11     00:17     00:18     01:57     00:04   
  5. Mairo Hannust              00:44:26 16:22:48   09:17 17  11:32 16  15:21 10  20:01  9  24:22  4  28:05  5  34:39  5  37:22  5  42:03  5  44:16  5  44:26  5 00:44:26
    15684 Haanja rühm                               09:17 17  02:15 19  03:49 10  04:40  4  04:21  4  03:43 13  06:34 16  02:43 13  04:41 13  02:13  6  00:10  7
                                                    04:24     00:29     00:15     00:16     00:25     01:23     02:33    -00:12     01:11    -00:15     00:02   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:12 16:45:26   04:10  1  06:03  1  13:45  6  19:48  6  27:27  9  30:46  7  36:21  6  38:51  6  42:10  6  44:53  6  45:12  6 00:45:12
     1064 Võru                                      04:10  1  01:53 12  07:42 23  06:03 15  07:39 18  03:19 10  05:35  6  02:30  3  03:19  2  02:43 13  00:19 32
                                                   -00:43     00:07     04:08     01:39     03:43     00:59     01:34    -00:25    -00:11     00:15     00:11   
  7. Edvin Veinberg             00:48:04 16:16:43   06:15 11  08:27  9  14:16  7  19:47  5  28:24 11  33:03 12  38:57  8  41:50  8  45:21  7  47:49  7  48:04  7 00:48:04
    17951 Krabi rühm                                06:15 11  02:12 17  05:49 15  05:31 11  08:37 26  04:39 27  05:54 10  02:53 20  03:31  7  02:28  8  00:15 26
                                                    01:22     00:26     02:15     01:07     04:41     02:19     01:53    -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:07   
  8. Artur Vodi                 00:48:20 16:19:15   12:57 22  14:59 21  18:48 15  23:30 13  27:53 10  31:43  8  38:05  7  40:55  7  46:04  8  48:05  8  48:20  8 00:48:20
    20127 Vastseliina rühm                          12:57 22  02:02 14  03:49 10  04:42  6  04:23  6  03:50 15  06:22 13  02:50 19  05:09 24  02:01  4  00:15 26
                                                    08:04     00:16     00:15     00:18     00:27     01:30     02:21    -00:05     01:39    -00:27     00:07   
  9. Madis Perli                00:49:14 16:17:54   14:26 24  16:21 25  20:08 17  24:50 14  29:09 12  32:56 11  39:22  9  42:11  9  47:17  9  49:04  9  49:14  9 00:49:14
    15599 Haanja rühm                               14:26 24  01:55 13  03:47  6  04:42  6  04:19  3  03:47 14  06:26 15  02:49 16  05:06 23  01:47  1  00:10  7
                                                    09:33     00:09     00:13     00:18     00:23     01:27     02:25    -00:06     01:36    -00:41     00:02   
 10. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:51:38 17:50:51   05:23  7  07:40  6  12:57  4  19:54  7  26:36  6  32:40  9  41:18 11  43:53 11  48:42 12  51:28 10  51:38 10 00:51:38
    17960 Võru                                      05:23  7  02:17 21  05:17 13  06:57 18  06:42 15  06:04 35  08:38 30  02:35  4  04:49 18  02:46 14  00:10  7
                                                    00:30     00:31     01:43     02:33     02:46     03:44     04:37    -00:20     01:19     00:18     00:02   
 11. Karmo Reevald              00:51:47 17:50:50   05:27  8  07:42  7  13:01  5  19:58  8  26:38  8  32:44 10  41:21 12  43:56 12  48:41 11  51:31 11  51:47 11 00:51:47
    20128 Sõmerpalu                                 05:27  8  02:15 19  05:19 14  06:57 18  06:40 14  06:06 36  08:37 29  02:35  4  04:45 16  02:50 18  00:16 29
                                                    00:34     00:29     01:45     02:33     02:44     03:46     04:36    -00:20     01:15     00:22     00:08   
 12. Kevin Limbo                00:52:22 16:11:16   05:08  6  07:43  8  14:53  9  22:46 12  31:55 14  35:06 13  40:26 10  43:05 10  47:43 10  52:02 12  52:22 12 00:52:22
    15682 Haanja rühm                               05:08  6  02:35 26  07:10 21  07:53 29  09:09 30  03:11  7  05:20  5  02:39 10  04:38 12  04:19 31  00:20 34
                                                    00:15     00:49     03:36     03:29     05:13     00:51     01:19    -00:16     01:08     01:51     00:12   
 13. Dimo Teder                 00:53:02 16:14:36   07:57 16  09:39 13  16:16 11  21:52 10  30:37 13  35:21 14  41:39 13  44:48 13  48:53 13  52:48 13  53:02 13 00:53:02
    20630 Krabi rühm                                07:57 16  01:42  9  06:37 19  05:36 14  08:45 27  04:44 29  06:18 11  03:09 26  04:05 11  03:55 28  00:14 24
                                                    03:04    -00:04     03:03     01:12     04:49     02:24     02:17     00:14     00:35     01:27     00:06   
 14. Kristjan Vaarend           00:53:34 16:13:39   04:58  4  06:08  2  24:28 23  29:00 18  33:27 15  37:22 15  43:43 14  46:30 14  51:33 14  53:24 14  53:34 14 00:53:34
    19450 Kääpa rühm                                04:58  4  01:10  1  18:20 41  04:32  2  04:27  9  03:55 17  06:21 12  02:47 14  05:03 22  01:51  2  00:10  7
                                                    00:05    -00:36     14:46     00:08     00:31     01:35     02:20    -00:08     01:33    -00:37     00:02   
 15. Joosep Perv                00:54:15 16:20:11   11:58 21  14:26 19  17:45 12  22:25 11  26:36  6  29:29  6  46:14 15  48:33 15  51:44 15  54:06 15  54:15 15 00:54:15
    15696 Osula rühm                                11:58 21  02:28 23  03:19  3  04:40  4  04:11  2  02:53  5  16:45 42  02:19  1  03:11  1  02:22  7  00:09  5
                                                    07:05     00:42    -00:15     00:16     00:15     00:33     12:44    -00:36    -00:19    -00:06     00:01   
 16. Margo Raju                 00:58:28 16:08:38   07:39 15  10:10 14  29:27 28  34:04 25  38:27 19  42:17 19  48:39 18  51:28 18  56:12 18  58:19 16  58:28 16 00:58:28
    16401 Krabi rühm                                07:39 15  02:31 25  19:17 42  04:37  3  04:23  6  03:50 15  06:22 13  02:49 16  04:44 14  02:07  5  00:09  5
                                                    02:46     00:45     15:43     00:13     00:27     01:30     02:21    -00:06     01:14    -00:21     00:01   
 17. Heli Viks                  00:59:55 17:16:11   06:07 10  08:49 12  18:12 13  26:56 15  35:01 17  39:09 17  46:51 16  50:19 16  55:31 16  59:39 17  59:55 17 00:59:55
     5017 Võru                                      06:07 10  02:42 27  09:23 27  08:44 31  08:05 24  04:08 23  07:42 23  03:28 31  05:12 25  04:08 30  00:16 29
                                                    01:14     00:56     05:49     04:20     04:09     01:48     03:41     00:33     01:42     01:40     00:08   
 18. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:00:36 16:06:36   16:20 31  18:27 27  24:19 22  29:53 20  38:39 20  43:13 21  49:01 19  52:00 19  56:03 17  60:24 18  60:36 18 01:00:36
    20631 Kretuzw.rühm                              16:20 31  02:07 15  05:52 17  05:34 13  08:46 28  04:34 26  05:48  9  02:59 22  04:03 10  04:21 32  00:12 17
                                                    11:27     00:21     02:18     01:10     04:50     02:14     01:47     00:04     00:33     01:53     00:04   
 19. Krista Kõlli               01:03:03 16:30:31   07:18 14  10:44 15  19:31 16  32:12 22  39:32 24  43:29 22  50:32 21  54:21 21  59:35 20  62:50 19  63:03 19 01:03:03
    15393 Võru                                      07:18 14  03:26 31  08:47 25  12:41 37  07:20 17  03:57 18  07:03 22  03:49 33  05:14 26  03:15 21  00:13 21
                                                    02:25     01:40     05:13     08:17     03:24     01:37     03:02     00:54     01:44     00:47     00:05   
 20. Ain Mägise                 01:03:17 16:01:39   21:08 37  23:21 36  29:11 27  34:35 26  43:25 27  48:04 26  53:42 24  56:48 24  60:20 21  63:07 21  63:17 20 01:03:17
    16416 Krabi rühm                                21:08 37  02:13 18  05:50 16  05:24  9  08:50 29  04:39 27  05:38  8  03:06 24  03:32  8  02:47 15  00:10  7
                                                    16:15     00:27     02:16     01:00     04:54     02:19     01:37     00:11     00:02     00:19     00:02   
 21. Heli Maaslieb              01:03:19 16:21:43   10:45 19  14:14 18  20:48 18  28:38 16  35:37 18  39:44 18  47:39 17  50:46 17  57:50 19  63:02 20  63:19 21 01:03:19
    19442 Võru I PK                                 10:45 19  03:29 32  06:34 18  07:50 28  06:59 16  04:07 22  07:55 24  03:07 25  07:04 34  05:12 35  00:17 31
                                                    05:52     01:43     03:00     03:26     03:03     01:47     03:54     00:12     03:34     02:44     00:09   
 22. Riho Hommik                01:03:36 16:26:59   17:04 32  20:06 29  23:48 20  31:08 21  39:02 22  44:23 24  53:04 23  55:40 23  60:42 23  63:14 22  63:36 22 01:03:36
    17921 Antsla rühm                               17:04 32  03:02 29  03:42  5  07:20 20  07:54 20  05:21 34  08:41 32  02:36  6  05:02 21  02:32 10  00:22 35
                                                    12:11     01:16     00:08     02:56     03:58     03:01     04:40    -00:19     01:32     00:04     00:14   
 23. Alvar Udsu                 01:03:39 16:12:19   10:10 18  11:37 17  21:13 19  28:49 17  34:14 16  37:32 16  49:08 20  52:58 20  60:35 22  63:27 23  63:39 23 01:03:39
    16451 Mõniste rühm                              10:10 18  01:27  5  09:36 29  07:36 24  05:25 12  03:18  9  11:36 36  03:50 34  07:37 36  02:52 19  00:12 17
                                                    05:17    -00:19     06:02     03:12     01:29     00:58     07:35     00:55     04:07     00:24     00:04   
 24. Ats Virumäe                01:04:31 17:45:31   06:26 13  08:37 11  18:47 14  29:32 19  39:05 23  43:32 23  51:29 22  55:07 22  60:44 24  64:06 24  64:31 24 01:04:31
     3803 Võru                                      06:26 13  02:11 16  10:10 31  10:45 36  09:33 33  04:27 25  07:57 25  03:38 32  05:37 27  03:22 22  00:25 38
                                                    01:33     00:25     06:36     06:21     05:37     02:07     03:56     00:43     02:07     00:54     00:17   
 25. Stiiv-Toomas Meeks         01:06:53 16:07:32   14:51 26  16:15 23  25:47 24  33:35 24  38:52 21  42:23 20  53:53 25  57:44 25  64:52 26  66:46 26  66:53 25 01:06:53
    16440 Mõniste rühm                              14:51 26  01:24  3  09:32 28  07:48 27  05:17 10  03:31 11  11:30 34  03:51 35  07:08 35  01:54  3  00:07  2
                                                    09:58    -00:22     05:58     03:24     01:21     01:11     07:29     00:56     03:38    -00:34    -00:01   
 26. Karel Kuragin              01:06:56 16:24:00   25:50 40  27:42 38  35:15 40  41:22 32  49:03 32  52:20 31  57:56 29  60:19 26  63:43 25  66:44 25  66:56 26 01:06:56
    15707 Võru                                      25:50 40  01:52 11  07:33 22  06:07 16  07:41 19  03:17  8  05:36  7  02:23  2  03:24  5  03:01 20  00:12 17
                                                    20:57     00:06     03:59     01:43     03:45     00:57     01:35    -00:32    -00:06     00:33     00:04   
 27. Lauris Pikk                01:08:41 16:29:49   19:58 36  26:29 37  30:16 30  37:37 29  45:53 28  50:58 29  57:35 28  60:49 28  65:36 27  69:35 27  68:41 27 01:08:41
    20632 Krabi rühm                                19:58 36  06:31 36  03:47  6  07:21 21  08:16 25  05:05 32  06:37 18  03:14 28  04:47 17  03:59 29  ??:??  1
                                                    15:05     04:45     00:13     02:57     04:20     02:45     02:36     00:19     01:17     01:31    -01:02   
 28. Rinaldo Must               01:10:54 16:28:34   22:18 38  27:42 38  31:35 31  39:13 31  47:07 30  52:11 30  58:54 30  62:11 31  66:55 28  70:30 28  70:54 28 01:10:54
    20633 Mõniste rühm                              22:18 38  05:24 33  03:53 12  07:38 25  07:54 20  05:04 31  06:43 19  03:17 30  04:44 14  03:35 25  00:24 37
                                                    17:25     03:38     00:19     03:14     03:58     02:44     02:42     00:22     01:14     01:07     00:16   
 29. Anton Laagemann            01:11:19 16:04:41   17:43 34  19:12 28  29:01 26  36:34 27  42:23 26  45:09 25  56:41 26  60:39 27  68:20 31  71:08 29  71:19 29 01:11:19
    16406 Mõniste rühm                              17:43 34  01:29  6  09:49 30  07:33 23  05:49 13  02:46  4  11:32 35  03:58 36  07:41 37  02:48 16  00:11 15
                                                    12:50    -00:17     06:15     03:09     01:53     00:26     07:31     01:03     04:11     00:20     00:03   
 30. Magnus Torop               01:12:03 16:10:09   06:19 12  15:04 22  28:01 25  37:05 28  46:45 29  50:44 28  59:11 31  61:50 30  68:07 30  71:48 30  72:03 30 01:12:03
    15518 Vastseliina rühm                          06:19 12  08:45 42  12:57 37  09:04 34  09:40 35  03:59 20  08:27 28  02:39 10  06:17 31  03:41 26  00:15 26
                                                    01:26     06:59     09:23     04:40     05:44     01:39     04:26    -00:16     02:47     01:13     00:07   
 31. Kadri Paulus               01:12:54 16:26:22   11:28 20  14:52 20  24:01 21  32:32 23  41:47 25  48:22 27  57:26 27  61:47 29  67:39 29  72:32 31  72:54 31 01:12:54
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            11:28 20  03:24 30  09:09 26  08:31 30  09:15 31  06:35 37  09:04 33  04:21 37  05:52 28  04:53 34  00:22 35
                                                    06:35     01:38     05:35     04:07     05:19     04:15     05:03     01:26     02:22     02:25     00:14   
 32. Andrei Zujev               01:13:31 16:26:01   24:49 39  30:14 40  34:01 33  41:41 33  49:35 33  54:42 33  61:37 33  64:36 33  69:31 32  73:21 32  73:31 32 01:13:31
    19447 Krabi rühm                                24:49 39  05:25 34  03:47  6  07:40 26  07:54 20  05:07 33  06:55 21  02:59 22  04:55 20  03:50 27  00:10  7
                                                    19:56     03:39     00:13     03:16     03:58     02:47     02:54     00:04     01:25     01:22     00:02   
 33. Randel Rannamägi           01:16:22 16:05:31   17:04 32  18:21 26  32:35 32  41:42 34  51:07 34  55:05 34  63:43 34  66:20 34  72:33 34  76:03 33  76:22 33 01:16:22
    19479 Vastseliina rühm                          17:04 32  01:17  2  14:14 40  09:07 35  09:25 32  03:58 19  08:38 30  02:37  7  06:13 30  03:30 23  00:19 32
                                                    12:11    -00:29     10:40     04:43     05:29     01:38     04:37    -00:18     02:43     01:02     00:11   
 34. Tõnis Urbanik              01:16:57 16:08:01   14:43 25  16:15 23  30:14 29  39:11 30  48:55 31  52:56 32  61:06 32  63:53 32  70:17 33  76:46 34  76:57 34 01:16:57
    17923 Antsla rühm                               14:43 25  01:32  7  13:59 39  08:57 33  09:44 36  04:01 21  08:10 27  02:47 14  06:24 33  06:29 36  00:11 15
                                                    09:50    -00:14     10:25     04:33     05:48     01:41     04:09    -00:08     02:54     04:01     00:03   
 35. Danel Teder                01:18:05 16:21:26   29:22 42  34:53 42  38:40 41  46:12 36  54:12 36  59:14 36  65:57 36  69:13 36  74:04 35  77:37 35  78:05 35 01:18:05
    19409 Krabi rühm                                29:22 42  05:31 35  03:47  6  07:32 22  08:00 23  05:02 30  06:43 19  03:16 29  04:51 19  03:33 24  00:28 39
                                                    24:29     03:45     00:13     03:08     04:04     02:42     02:42     00:21     01:21     01:05     00:20   
 36. Arvi Uibu                  01:21:19 16:03:41   19:08 35  20:48 30  34:41 37  43:30 35  53:06 35  57:14 35  65:22 35  68:11 35  74:33 36  81:05 36  81:19 36 01:21:19
    19425 Antsla rühm                               19:08 35  01:40  8  13:53 38  08:49 32  09:36 34  04:08 23  08:08 26  02:49 16  06:22 32  06:32 37  00:14 24
                                                    14:15    -00:06     10:19     04:25     05:40     01:48     04:07    -00:06     02:52     04:04     00:06   
 37. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:46 16:46:55   29:04 41  31:47 41  40:20 42  46:58 37  62:02 37  65:35 37  72:10 37  74:52 37  80:48 37  83:36 37  83:46 37 01:23:46
    15503 Võru                                      29:04 41  02:43 28  08:33 24  06:38 17  15:04 37  03:33 12  06:35 17  02:42 12  05:56 29  02:48 16  00:10  7
                                                    24:11     00:57     04:59     02:14     11:08     01:13     02:34    -00:13     02:26     00:20     00:02   
 38. Kaili Terve                01:54:51 17:17:47   15:15 28  22:32 35  35:06 39  50:11 42  65:38 42  74:39 41  89:33 38  97:39 38 106:44 40 114:38 38 114:51 38 01:54:51
    18473 Võru                                      15:15 28  07:17 40  12:34 35  15:05 39  15:27 38  09:01 38  14:54 37  08:06 39  09:05 42  07:54 39  00:13 21
                                                    10:22     05:31     09:00     10:41     11:31     06:41     10:53     05:11     05:35     05:26     00:05   
 39. Allan Terve                01:55:18 17:17:53   14:00 23  22:23 34  34:25 34  49:40 38  65:16 40  74:17 38  89:37 40  97:47 41 106:32 38 115:11 42 115:18 39 01:55:18
    15274 Võru                                      14:00 23  08:23 41  12:02 32  15:15 42  15:36 42  09:01 38  15:20 41  08:10 40  08:45 38  08:39 42  00:07  2
                                                    09:07     06:37     08:28     10:51     11:40     06:41     11:19     05:15     05:15     06:11    -00:01   
 40. Adrian Randlo              01:55:24 17:17:50   15:15 28  22:10 32  34:46 38  49:56 41  65:24 41  74:38 40  89:38 41  97:52 42 106:52 42 114:42 40 115:24 40 01:55:24
    20646 Osula                                     15:15 28  06:55 37  12:36 36  15:10 41  15:28 39  09:14 41  15:00 38  08:14 42  09:00 40  07:50 38  00:42 40
                                                    10:22     05:09     09:02     10:46     11:32     06:54     10:59     05:19     05:30     05:22     00:34   
 41. Kristelle Terve            01:55:38 17:17:48   14:58 27  22:06 31  34:37 35  49:41 39  65:15 38  74:26 39  89:33 38  97:45 39 106:40 39 114:42 40 115:38 41 01:55:38
    18472 Võru                                      14:58 27  07:08 39  12:31 34  15:04 38  15:34 41  09:11 40  15:07 40  08:12 41  08:55 39  08:02 41  00:56 41
                                                    10:05     05:22     08:57     10:40     11:38     06:51     11:06     05:17     05:25     05:34     00:48   
 41. Laura Randlo               01:55:38 17:17:52   15:15 28  22:11 33  34:38 36  49:43 40  65:15 38  74:40 42  89:40 42  97:45 39 106:45 41 114:41 39 115:38 41 01:55:38
    20645 Osula                                     15:15 28  06:56 38  12:27 33  15:05 39  15:32 40  09:25 42  15:00 38  08:05 38  09:00 40  07:56 40  00:57 42
                                                    10:22     05:10     08:53     10:41     11:36     07:05     10:59     05:10     05:30     05:28     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     01:10     02:48     04:24     03:56     02:20     04:01     02:19     03:11     01:47     00:07   00:30:13

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KT): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:23:36 17:22:27   06:11  2  08:11  3  11:42  2  15:25  2  17:59  2  21:15  1  23:28  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    16234 Võru                                      06:11  2  02:00  6  03:31  1  03:43  1  02:34  2  03:16  2  02:13  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:24:11 17:30:23   06:21  3  07:59  2  12:00  3  15:57  3  18:32  3  21:30  2  23:59  2  24:11  2 00:24:11
    17966 Võru                                      06:21  3  01:38  2  04:01  2  03:57  2  02:35  3  02:58  1  02:29  4  00:12 11
                                                    00:10    -00:22     00:30     00:14     00:01    -00:18     00:16     00:04   
  3. Kristiina Himma            00:24:27 15:58:38   05:38  1  07:05  1  11:15  1  15:20  1  17:53  1  21:32  3  24:17  3  24:27  3 00:24:27
    15012 Haanja rühm                               05:38  1  01:27  1  04:10  3  04:05  3  02:33  1  03:39  4  02:45  5  00:10  4
                                                   -00:33    -00:33     00:39     00:22    -00:01     00:23     00:32     00:02   
  4. Kristofer Lupp             00:31:22 17:29:50   08:18  9  10:13  7  15:22  4  21:19  4  23:56  4  28:15  4  31:13  4  31:22  4 00:31:22
    18117 Võru                                      08:18  9  01:55  4  05:09  4  05:57 10  02:37  4  04:19  9  02:58  7  00:09  2
                                                    02:07    -00:05     01:38     02:14     00:03     01:03     00:45     00:01   
  5. Karmo Tisler               00:32:43 17:29:29   07:25  5  09:07  4  15:39  5  21:49  5  24:37  5  28:31  5  32:30  5  32:43  5 00:32:43
    18432 Võru                                      07:25  5  01:42  3  06:32  8  06:10 14  02:48  6  03:54  6  03:59 20  00:13 14
                                                    01:14    -00:18     03:01     02:27     00:14     00:38     01:46     00:05   
  6. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:43 15:40:24   08:03  8  10:20  8  17:29  7  24:01  7  26:52  7  31:29  6  35:29  6  35:43  6 00:35:43
    18504 Võru                                      08:03  8  02:17  7  07:09  9  06:32 21  02:51  7  04:37 11  04:00 21  00:14 19
                                                    01:52     00:17     03:38     02:49     00:17     01:21     01:47     00:06   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:35:45 17:15:40   09:17 11  11:48 10  17:00  6  22:52  6  26:34  6  31:32  7  35:30  7  35:45  7 00:35:45
     5043 Võru                                      09:17 11  02:31 11  05:12  5  05:52  8  03:42 17  04:58 14  03:58 19  00:15 22
                                                    03:06     00:31     01:41     02:09     01:08     01:42     01:45     00:07   
  8. Anu Kängsep                00:39:27 16:20:14   08:48 10  12:00 11  18:14  8  25:21  8  29:21  8  34:44  8  39:16  8  39:27  8 00:39:27
    16438 Mõniste rühm                              08:48 10  03:12 20  06:14  6  07:07 22  04:00 20  05:23 16  04:32 32  00:11  6
                                                    02:37     01:12     02:43     03:24     01:26     02:07     02:19     00:03   
  9. Katre Toots                00:43:41 16:21:33   12:44 23  14:41 18  27:38 15  32:48 12  36:58 12  40:28  9  43:29  9  43:41  9 00:43:41
    16942 Haanja rühm                               12:44 23  01:57  5  12:57 18  05:10  6  04:10 22  03:30  3  03:01  8  00:12 11
                                                    06:33    -00:03     09:26     01:27     01:36     00:14     00:48     00:04   
 10. Annemarii Bendi            00:44:45 16:22:52   10:21 13  13:08 13  29:50 17  34:29 14  37:15 14  42:21 13  44:35 10  44:45 10 00:44:45
    16669 Osula rühm                                10:21 13  02:47 13  16:42 22  04:39  4  02:46  5  05:06 15  02:14  2  00:10  4
                                                    04:10     00:47     13:11     00:56     00:12     01:50     00:01     00:02   
 11. Emma Emilie Saavel         00:46:43 16:27:01   07:26  6  09:56  6  26:08 12  32:17 11  36:07 11  42:03 12  46:25 11  46:43 11 00:46:43
    20635 Antsla rühm                               07:26  6  02:30  9  16:12 20  06:09 11  03:50 19  05:56 23  04:22 27  00:18 27
                                                    01:15     00:30     12:41     02:26     01:16     02:40     02:09     00:10   
 12. Marianne Hermann           00:47:11 17:26:06   11:43 20  15:06 21  23:04  9  30:44 10  35:07  9  40:55 10  46:50 12  47:11 12 00:47:11
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 11:43 20  03:23 25  07:58 10  07:40 27  04:23 26  05:48 21  05:55 34  00:21 33
                                                    05:32     01:23     04:27     03:57     01:49     02:32     03:42     00:13   
 13. Riina Nassar               00:47:13 17:26:03   11:38 19  15:05 20  23:04  9  30:43  9  35:14 10  40:55 10  46:52 13  47:13 13 00:47:13
    19488 Lasva vald                                11:38 19  03:27 27  07:59 11  07:39 26  04:31 29  05:41 20  05:57 35  00:21 33
                                                    05:27     01:27     04:28     03:56     01:57     02:25     03:44     00:13   
 14. Keitin Haak                00:47:18 16:12:22   16:41 27  19:54 26  26:12 13  33:31 13  37:11 13  42:38 14  47:07 14  47:18 14 00:47:18
    16446 Mõniste rühm                              16:41 27  03:13 21  06:18  7  07:19 23  03:40 14  05:27 18  04:29 31  00:11  6
                                                    10:30     01:13     02:47     03:36     01:06     02:11     02:16     00:03   
 15. Deelia Meho                00:49:36 16:24:03   10:23 14  12:53 12  29:00 16  35:29 16  40:09 16  45:38 15  49:24 15  49:36 15 00:49:36
    16443 Mõniste rühm                              10:23 14  02:30  9  16:07 19  06:29 16  04:40 31  05:29 19  03:46 17  00:12 11
                                                    04:12     00:30     12:36     02:46     02:06     02:13     01:33     00:04   
 16. Virge Kaurson              00:49:41 16:26:03   15:25 25  18:29 24  27:02 14  34:53 15  39:38 15  46:17 16  49:25 16  49:41 16 00:49:41
    20636 Krabi rühm                                15:25 25  03:04 19  08:33 14  07:51 28  04:45 32  06:39 30  03:08  9  00:16 24
                                                    09:14     01:04     05:02     04:08     02:11     03:23     00:55     00:08   
 17. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:50:05 16:14:39   07:18  4  09:44  5  34:28 19  39:08 18  42:04 18  46:32 17  49:49 17  50:05 17 00:50:05
    20634 Haanja rühm                               07:18  4  02:26  8  24:44 25  04:40  5  02:56  8  04:28 10  03:17 10  00:16 24
                                                    01:07     00:26     21:13     00:57     00:22     01:12     01:04     00:08   
 18. Annika Mihhalkina          00:56:31 16:29:47   11:43 20  14:58 19  23:43 11  36:30 17  41:38 17  48:14 18  56:20 18  56:31 18 00:56:31
    20637 Võru I PK rühm                            11:43 20  03:15 23  08:45 15  12:47 36  05:08 34  06:36 29  08:06 38  00:11  6
                                                    05:32     01:15     05:14     09:04     02:34     03:20     05:53     00:03   
 19. Kadi Aripman               00:56:57 16:16:44   24:38 35  27:51 33  36:23 20  42:53 19  47:29 19  52:55 19  56:44 19  56:57 19 00:56:57
    20638 Antsla rühm                               24:38 35  03:13 21  08:32 13  06:30 18  04:36 30  05:26 17  03:49 18  00:13 14
                                                    18:27     01:13     05:01     02:47     02:02     02:10     01:36     00:05   
 20. Ele Laks                   01:00:39 16:15:38   12:49 24  16:44 22  33:35 18  45:09 20  49:58 20  56:45 20  60:21 20  60:39 20 01:00:39
    19437 Krabi rühm                                12:49 24  03:55 28  16:51 24  11:34 35  04:49 33  06:47 32  03:36 12  00:18 27
                                                    06:38     01:55     13:20     07:51     02:15     03:31     01:23     00:10   
 21. Kairi Hein                 01:02:05 16:04:38   07:54  7  11:20  9  44:25 23  49:35 23  53:52 23  57:39 21  61:54 21  62:05 21 01:02:05
    15013 Haanja rühm                               07:54  7  03:26 26  33:05 26  05:10  6  04:17 23  03:47  5  04:15 24  00:11  6
                                                    01:43     01:26     29:34     01:27     01:43     00:31     02:02     00:03   
 22. Birgit Tull                01:03:33 16:10:13   17:17 28  26:00 31  42:38 22  49:07 22  52:56 21  58:55 22  63:19 22  63:33 22 01:03:33
    15511 Kääpa rühm                                17:17 28  08:43 35  16:38 21  06:29 16  03:49 18  05:59 24  04:24 28  00:14 19
                                                    11:06     06:43     13:07     02:46     01:15     02:43     02:11     00:06   
 23. Lauri Lepik                01:04:15 16:54:33   19:00 31  23:01 29  39:45 21  47:54 21  53:24 22  59:17 23  64:06 23  64:15 23 01:04:15
    17847 Võru                                      19:00 31  04:01 29  16:44 23  08:09 30  05:30 36  05:53 22  04:49 33  00:09  2
                                                    12:49     02:01     13:13     04:26     02:56     02:37     02:36     00:01   
 24. Hanna Riisa                01:09:28 16:07:28   34:10 38  37:27 36  45:34 24  53:32 24  58:50 24  64:56 24  69:15 24  69:28 24 01:09:28
    20639 Krabi rühm                                34:10 38  03:17 24  08:07 12  07:58 29  05:18 35  06:06 27  04:19 26  00:13 14
                                                    27:59     01:17     04:36     04:15     02:44     02:50     02:06     00:05   
 25. Leana Kull                 01:09:58 16:03:38   10:29 15  13:20 14  49:07 27  55:37 25  59:18 25  65:23 25  69:47 25  69:58 25 01:09:58
    19427 Antsla rühm                               10:29 15  02:51 15  35:47 28  06:30 18  03:41 15  06:05 26  04:24 28  00:11  6
                                                    04:18     00:51     32:16     02:47     01:07     02:49     02:11     00:03   
 26. Kaisa Kahre                01:10:57 16:02:41   11:27 18  14:18 16  50:05 28  56:35 26  60:16 26  66:18 26  70:43 26  70:57 26 01:10:57
    16894 Kääpa rühm                                11:27 18  02:51 15  35:47 28  06:30 18  03:41 15  06:02 25  04:25 30  00:14 19
                                                    05:16     00:51     32:16     02:47     01:07     02:46     02:12     00:06   
 27. Kelly Nirk                 01:12:30 16:17:58   11:10 17  18:24 23  56:19 30  62:28 30  65:41 30  69:55 27  72:13 27  72:30 27 01:12:30
    15727 Võru I PK rühm                            11:10 17  07:14 33  37:55 34  06:09 11  03:13  9  04:14  7  02:18  3  00:17 26
                                                    04:59     05:14     34:24     02:26     00:39     00:58     00:05     00:09   
 28. Kätlin Jõgiste             01:13:54 16:19:17   10:58 16  13:50 15  51:08 29  58:39 27  62:45 27  69:55 27  73:36 28  73:54 28 01:13:54
    19414 Vastseliina rühm                          10:58 16  02:52 17  37:18 31  07:31 24  04:06 21  07:10 34  03:41 14  00:18 27
                                                    04:47     00:52     33:47     03:48     01:32     03:54     01:28     00:10   
 29. Kristi Kund                01:19:32 16:13:36   16:24 26  19:14 25  56:42 31  64:18 31  68:37 31  75:34 31  79:11 29  79:32 29 01:19:32
    19443 Vasteliina rühm                           16:24 26  02:50 14  37:28 32  07:36 25  04:19 24  06:57 33  03:37 13  00:21 33
                                                    10:13     00:50     33:57     03:53     01:45     03:41     01:24     00:13   
 30. Katriine Mõttus            01:21:03 18:45:57   31:54 36  37:57 37  48:47 25  58:48 28  65:00 29  74:36 29  80:43 30  81:03 30 01:21:03
    15583 Võru                                      31:54 36  06:03 32  10:50 17  10:01 33  06:12 38  09:36 37  06:07 37  00:20 31
                                                    25:43     04:03     07:19     06:18     03:38     06:20     03:54     00:12   
 31. Sädeli Säde                01:21:07 18:45:54   32:18 37  38:13 38  48:59 26  59:13 29  64:54 28  74:43 30  80:49 31  81:07 31 01:21:07
    20130 Võru                                      32:18 37  05:55 31  10:46 16  10:14 34  05:41 37  09:49 38  06:06 36  00:18 27
                                                    26:07     03:55     07:15     06:31     03:07     06:33     03:53     00:10   
 32. Maria Kängsep              01:22:00 16:09:17   18:22 29  26:53 32  65:12 34  71:06 34  74:31 34  78:47 33  81:40 32  82:00 32 01:22:00
    19429 Osula rühm                                18:22 29  08:31 34  38:19 36  05:54  9  03:25 11  04:16  8  02:53  6  00:20 31
                                                    12:11     06:31     34:48     02:11     00:51     01:00     00:40     00:12   
 33. Greete Kuningas            01:22:05 16:11:18   18:53 30  21:56 27  57:06 32  66:43 32  71:05 32  77:51 32  81:52 33  82:05 33 01:22:05
    20641 Vastseliina rühm                          18:53 30  03:03 18  35:10 27  09:37 32  04:22 25  06:46 31  04:01 22  00:13 14
                                                    12:42     01:03     31:39     05:54     01:48     03:30     01:48     00:05   
 34. Kaia Jõgiste               01:24:22 16:06:32   22:50 34  25:27 30  61:53 33  71:03 33  74:18 33  80:33 34  84:07 34  84:22 34 01:24:22
    19416 Vasteliina rühm                           22:50 34  02:37 12  36:26 30  09:10 31  03:15 10  06:15 28  03:34 11  00:15 22
                                                    16:39     00:37     32:55     05:27     00:41     02:59     01:21     00:07   
 35. Jane-Ly Udsu               01:25:41 16:08:07   09:49 12  14:30 17  66:25 35  72:34 35  76:57 35  81:44 35  85:28 35  85:41 35 01:25:41
    16449 Mõniste PK                                09:49 12  04:41 30  51:55 38  06:09 11  04:23 26  04:47 13  03:44 16  00:13 14
                                                    03:38     02:41     48:24     02:26     01:49     01:31     01:31     00:05   
 36. Karmen Kolesnikov          01:33:19 16:00:38   11:57 22  22:00 28  73:52 38  80:05 36  84:31 36  89:12 36  92:55 36  93:19 36 01:33:19
    19440 Mõniste rühm                              11:57 22  10:03 38  51:52 37  06:13 15  04:26 28  04:41 12  03:43 15  00:24 36
                                                    05:46     08:03     48:21     02:30     01:52     01:25     01:30     00:16   
 37. Tiia Kiis                  01:39:03 16:06:39   20:56 32  29:55 34  67:49 36  81:43 37  85:11 37  93:22 37  97:39 37  99:03 37 01:39:03
    16427 Kaitseliit                                20:56 32  08:59 37  37:54 33  13:54 38  03:28 12  08:11 35  04:17 25  01:24 37
                                                    14:45     06:59     34:23     10:11     00:54     04:55     02:04     01:16   
 38. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         01:40:09 16:05:34   22:04 33  30:59 35  68:59 37  82:47 38  86:17 38  94:30 38  98:43 38 100:09 38 01:40:09
    20640 Kreutzw.rühm                              22:04 33  08:55 36  38:00 35  13:48 37  03:30 13  08:13 36  04:13 23  01:26 38
                                                    15:53     06:55     34:29     10:05     00:56     04:57     02:00     01:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:38     01:27     03:31     03:43     02:33     02:58     02:13     00:08   00:22:11

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:12 15:55:19   06:32  1  13:02  1  18:18  1  23:57  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
    17896 Võru                                      06:32  1  06:30  1  05:16  2  05:39  5  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:29:26 17:44:15   08:06  3  16:03  3  24:22  3  29:14  2  29:26  2 00:29:26
    19883 Võru                                      08:06  3  07:57  2  08:19  5  04:52  2  00:12  1
                                                    01:34     01:27     03:03    -00:47    -00:03   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:29:32 16:37:39   10:06  5  20:25  5  25:07  4  29:17  3  29:32  3 00:29:32
    15278 Võru                                      10:06  5  10:19  5  04:42  1  04:10  1  00:15  2
                                                    03:34     03:49    -00:34    -01:29     00:00   
  4. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:31:34 16:43:47   07:23  2  15:32  2  23:19  2  31:12  4  31:34  4 00:31:34
    18636 Võru                                      07:23  2  08:09  3  07:47  4  07:53  7  00:22  5
                                                    00:51     01:39     02:31     02:14     00:07   
  5. Elisabet Raju              00:34:49 18:12:16   12:23  9  22:03  6  29:18  5  34:31  5  34:49  5 00:34:49
    20129 Võru                                      12:23  9  09:40  4  07:15  3  05:13  3  00:18  4
                                                    05:51     03:10     01:59    -00:26     00:03   
  6. Tair Linnas                00:35:18 18:51:02   09:04  4  19:32  4  29:30  6  34:55  6  35:18  6 00:35:18
    20647 Sõmerpalu                                 09:04  4  10:28  6  09:58  7  05:25  4  00:23  6
                                                    02:32     03:58     04:42    -00:14     00:08   
  7. Eva Piirisild              00:43:36 16:37:07   11:32  8  26:50  9  35:11  7  43:01  7  43:36  7 00:43:36
    16455 Võru                                      11:32  8  15:18  9  08:21  6  07:50  6  00:35  8
                                                    05:00     08:48     03:05     02:11     00:20   
  8. Karin Laine                00:46:47 17:22:35   10:26  6  24:01  8  35:31  8  46:11  8  46:47  8 00:46:47
     1116 Võru                                      10:26  6  13:35  8  11:30  8  10:40  9  00:36  9
                                                    03:54     07:05     06:14     05:01     00:21   
  9. Väino Marjak               00:48:10 15:29:35   10:26  6  23:54  7  39:03  9  47:37  9  48:10  9 00:48:10
    20126 Võru RTK                                  10:26  6  13:28  7  15:09  9  08:34  8  00:33  7
                                                    03:54     06:58     09:53     02:55     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:32     06:30     04:42     04:10     00:12   00:22:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/11/2013 10:13:14 PM OK Võru