Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 11.09.2013

9/11/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KT]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[N80] [NK] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:50:37
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:54:02
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:00:11
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:06:17
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:07:21
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:08:33
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:16:06
  8.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:26:58
  9.10193 Ahti Lepp                 Võru        01:37:46
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:50
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:17:33
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:17:53
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:37:55
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:31
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:51:24
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:57:46
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:00:21
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:03:23
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:04:38
  6.13065 Argo Laanemaa             Kaitsevägi  01:05:42
  7.20122 Arvi Hain                 Kaluka SK   01:20:22
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:45:41
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:58:04
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:11:57
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:12:09
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:14
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:33
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:55:18
  2.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:55:38
  2.20645 Laura Randlo              Osula       01:55:38
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru        00:51:38
  2.20128 Karmo Reevald             Sõmerpalu   00:51:47
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:06:56
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:46
  5.20646 Adrian Randlo             Osula       01:55:24
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:25
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:12
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:04:31
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:54:51
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:55
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:03:03
  3.19442 Heli Maaslieb             Võru I PK   01:03:19
  4.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:12:54
NK Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Osula rühm  00:33:55
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Haanja rüh  00:35:23
  3.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:37:23
  4.15684 Mairo Hannust             Haanja rüh  00:44:26
  5.17951 Edvin Veinberg            Krabi rühm  00:48:04
  6.20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin  00:48:20
  7.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja rüh  00:49:14
  8.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja rüh  00:52:22
  9.20630 Dimo Teder                Krabi rühm  00:53:02
 10.19450 Kristjan Vaarend          Kääpa rühm  00:53:34
 11.15696 Joosep Perv               Osula rühm  00:54:15
 12.16401 Margo Raju                Krabi rühm  00:58:28
 13.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Kretuzw.rü  01:00:36
 14.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi rühm  01:03:17
 15.17921 Riho Hommik               Antsla rüh  01:03:36
 16.16451 Alvar Udsu                Mõniste rü  01:03:39
 17.16440 Stiiv-Toomas Meeks        Mõniste rü  01:06:53
 18.20632 Lauris Pikk               Krabi rühm  01:08:41
 19.20633 Rinaldo Must              Mõniste rü  01:10:54
 20.16406 Anton Laagemann           Mõniste rü  01:11:19
 21.15518 Magnus Torop              Vastseliin  01:12:03
 22.19447 Andrei Zujev              Krabi rühm  01:13:31
 23.19479 Randel Rannamägi          Vastseliin  01:16:22
 24.17923 Tõnis Urbanik             Antsla rüh  01:16:57
 25.19409 Danel Teder               Krabi rühm  01:18:05
 26.19425 Arvi Uibu                 Antsla rüh  01:21:19
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:47:13
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:23:36
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:24:11
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:31:22
  4.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:32:43
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:04:15
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:43
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:35:45
  2.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        01:21:03
  3.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        01:21:07
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:11
KT Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Haanja rüh  00:24:27
  2.16438 Anu Kängsep               Mõniste rü  00:39:27
  3.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja rüh  00:43:41
  4.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Osula rühm  00:44:45
  5.20635 Emma Emilie Saavel        Antsla rüh  00:46:43
  6.16446 Keitin Haak               Mõniste rü  00:47:18
  7.16443 Deelia Meho               Mõniste rü  00:49:36
  8.20636 Virge Kaurson             Krabi rühm  00:49:41
  9.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja rüh  00:50:05
 10.20637 Annika Mihhalkina         Võru I PK   00:56:31
 11.20638 Kadi Aripman              Antsla rüh  00:56:57
 12.19437 Ele Laks                  Krabi rühm  01:00:39
 13.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja rüh  01:02:05
 14.15511 Birgit Tull               Kääpa rühm  01:03:33
 15.20639 Hanna Riisa               Krabi rühm  01:09:28
 16.19427 Leana Kull                Antsla rüh  01:09:58
 17.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa rühm  01:10:57
 18.15727 Kelly Nirk                Võru I PK   01:12:30
 19.19414 Kätlin Jõgiste            Vastseliin  01:13:54
 20.19443 Kristi Kund               Vasteliina  01:19:32
 21.19429 Maria Kängsep             Osula rühm  01:22:00
 22.20641 Greete Kuningas           Vastseliin  01:22:05
 23.19416 Kaia Jõgiste              Vasteliina  01:24:22
 24.16449 Jane-Ly Udsu              Mõniste PK  01:25:41
 25.19440 Karmen Kolesnikov         Mõniste rü  01:33:19
 26.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  01:39:03
 27.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Kreutzw.rü  01:40:09
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20126 Väino Marjak              Võru RTK    00:48:10
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:29:26
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:32
  3.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:35:18
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:12
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:31:34
  3.20129 Elisabet Raju             Võru        00:34:49
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:43:36
N80 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:46:47
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:26:05 17p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:26:08 17p
  3.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  02:13:42 13p
  4. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:03:14 11p
    16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        NA       10p
  6.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Osula rühm  01:08:11 7p
  7.18427 Sigrifild Sikk            Vastseliin  00:47:14 6p
  8.20642 Carol Teesalu             Kääpa rühm  01:01:38 6p
  9.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:22:48 6p
 10.20643 Signe Kallion             Osula rühm  01:41:38 6p
 11.20644 Reno Evertsoo             Vastseliin  01:25:51 5p
 12.19445 Karlos Silm               Vasteliina  01:38:52 4p
 13.16405 Jürgen Toots              Mõniste rü  01:40:49 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:50:37
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:54:02
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:00:11
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:06:17
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:07:21
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:08:33
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:50
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:16:06
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:17:33
 10.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:17:53
 11.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:26:58
 12.10193 Ahti Lepp                 Võru        01:37:46
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:37:55
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:45:41
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:51:24
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:31
  4.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:57:46
  5.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:58:04
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:00:21
  7.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:03:23
  8. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:04:38
  9.13065 Argo Laanemaa             Kaitsevägi  01:05:42
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:11:57
 11.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:12:09
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:14
 13.20122 Arvi Hain                 Kaluka SK   01:20:22
 14.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:33
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,NK): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Osula rühm  00:33:55
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Haanja rüh  00:35:23
  3.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru I PK   00:37:23
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:25
  5.15684 Mairo Hannust             Haanja rüh  00:44:26
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:12
  7.17951 Edvin Veinberg            Krabi rühm  00:48:04
  8.20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin  00:48:20
  9.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja rüh  00:49:14
 10.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru        00:51:38
 11.20128 Karmo Reevald             Sõmerpalu   00:51:47
 12.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja rüh  00:52:22
 13.20630 Dimo Teder                Krabi rühm  00:53:02
 14.19450 Kristjan Vaarend          Kääpa rühm  00:53:34
 15.15696 Joosep Perv               Osula rühm  00:54:15
 16.16401 Margo Raju                Krabi rühm  00:58:28
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:55
 18.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Kretuzw.rü  01:00:36
 19.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:03:03
 20.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi rühm  01:03:17
 21.19442 Heli Maaslieb             Võru I PK   01:03:19
 22.17921 Riho Hommik               Antsla rüh  01:03:36
 23.16451 Alvar Udsu                Mõniste rü  01:03:39
 24. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:04:31
 25.16440 Stiiv-Toomas Meeks        Mõniste rü  01:06:53
 26.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:06:56
 27.20632 Lauris Pikk               Krabi rühm  01:08:41
 28.20633 Rinaldo Must              Mõniste rü  01:10:54
 29.16406 Anton Laagemann           Mõniste rü  01:11:19
 30.15518 Magnus Torop              Vastseliin  01:12:03
 31.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:12:54
 32.19447 Andrei Zujev              Krabi rühm  01:13:31
 33.19479 Randel Rannamägi          Vastseliin  01:16:22
 34.17923 Tõnis Urbanik             Antsla rüh  01:16:57
 35.19409 Danel Teder               Krabi rühm  01:18:05
 36.19425 Arvi Uibu                 Antsla rüh  01:21:19
 37.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:46
 38.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:54:51
 39.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:55:18
 40.20646 Adrian Randlo             Osula       01:55:24
 41.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:55:38
 41.20645 Laura Randlo              Osula       01:55:38
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KT): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:23:36
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:24:11
  3.15012 Kristiina Himma           Haanja rüh  00:24:27
  4.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:31:22
  5.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:32:43
  6.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:43
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:35:45
  8.16438 Anu Kängsep               Mõniste rü  00:39:27
  9.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja rüh  00:43:41
 10.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Osula rühm  00:44:45
 11.20635 Emma Emilie Saavel        Antsla rüh  00:46:43
 12.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:11
 13.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:47:13
 14.16446 Keitin Haak               Mõniste rü  00:47:18
 15.16443 Deelia Meho               Mõniste rü  00:49:36
 16.20636 Virge Kaurson             Krabi rühm  00:49:41
 17.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja rüh  00:50:05
 18.20637 Annika Mihhalkina         Võru I PK   00:56:31
 19.20638 Kadi Aripman              Antsla rüh  00:56:57
 20.19437 Ele Laks                  Krabi rühm  01:00:39
 21.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja rüh  01:02:05
 22.15511 Birgit Tull               Kääpa rühm  01:03:33
 23.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:04:15
 24.20639 Hanna Riisa               Krabi rühm  01:09:28
 25.19427 Leana Kull                Antsla rüh  01:09:58
 26.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa rühm  01:10:57
 27.15727 Kelly Nirk                Võru I PK   01:12:30
 28.19414 Kätlin Jõgiste            Vastseliin  01:13:54
 29.19443 Kristi Kund               Vasteliina  01:19:32
 30.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        01:21:03
 31.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        01:21:07
 32.19429 Maria Kängsep             Osula rühm  01:22:00
 33.20641 Greete Kuningas           Vastseliin  01:22:05
 34.19416 Kaia Jõgiste              Vasteliina  01:24:22
 35.16449 Jane-Ly Udsu              Mõniste PK  01:25:41
 36.19440 Karmen Kolesnikov         Mõniste rü  01:33:19
 37.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  01:39:03
 38.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Kreutzw.rü  01:40:09
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 4 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:12
  2.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:29:26
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:32
  4.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:31:34
  5.20129 Elisabet Raju             Võru        00:34:49
  6.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:35:18
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:43:36
  8. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:46:47
  9.20126 Väino Marjak              Võru RTK    00:48:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/11/2013 10:13:07 PM OK Võru