Varese kolmapäevak 04.09.2013

9/4/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:05:22 17:11:51   01:33  1  04:20  1  10:57  1  15:02  1  21:25  1  26:47  1  28:49  1  33:53  1  37:14  1  39:49  1  41:09  1  49:29  1  55:10  1  62:49  1  65:22  1 01:05:22
    16670 Võru                                      01:33  1  02:47  1  06:37  1  04:05  1  06:23  2  05:22  1  02:02  2  05:04  1  03:21  2  02:35  2  01:20  1  08:20  1  05:41  2  07:39  2  02:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Sabre               01:05:39 17:11:52   01:33  1  04:20  1  10:59  2  15:04  2  21:26  2  26:50  2  28:49  1  33:56  2  37:16  2  39:50  2  41:10  2  49:46  2  55:13  2  62:50  2  65:39  2 01:05:39
    19473 Võru                                      01:33  1  02:47  1  06:39  2  04:05  1  06:22  1  05:24  2  01:59  1  05:07  2  03:20  1  02:34  1  01:20  1  08:36  2  05:27  1  07:37  1  02:49  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:16    -00:14    -00:02     00:16   
  3. Sander Lembra              01:50:22 17:09:54   02:29  3  07:14  3  16:56  3  22:08  3  32:11  3  40:31  3  44:58  3  51:11  3  56:16  3  59:14  3  62:25  3  79:08  3  88:28  3 105:11  3 110:22  3 01:50:22
     6987 Võru                                      02:29  3  04:45  3  09:42  3  05:12  3  10:03  3  08:20  3  04:27  3  06:13  3  05:05  3  02:58  3  03:11  3  16:43  3  09:20  3  16:43  3  05:11  3
                                                    00:56     01:58     03:05     01:07     03:40     02:58     02:25     01:09     01:44     00:23     01:51     08:23     03:39     09:04     02:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:47     06:37     04:05     06:22     05:22     01:59     05:04     03:20     02:34     01:20     08:20     05:27     07:37     02:33   01:05:00

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:41:42 17:34:02   01:21  5  03:08  1  06:56  1  08:56  1  12:18  1  16:12  1  17:29  1  19:42  1  22:03  1  23:54  1  25:05  1  30:48  1  34:19  1  39:43  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
     1326 Ilves                                     01:21  5  01:47  1  03:48  1  02:00  1  03:22  1  03:54  4  01:17  1  02:13  1  02:21  1  01:51  4  01:11  1  05:43  1  03:31  1  05:24  1  01:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonatan Karjus             00:46:07 17:49:20   01:16  3  03:23  3  07:25  2  09:46  3  13:51  3  17:38  2  19:05  2  21:38  2  24:06  2  25:43  2  27:13  2  33:26  2  37:40  2  43:46  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
     4137 Võru                                      01:16  3  02:07  2  04:02  2  02:21  3  04:05  3  03:47  3  01:27  2  02:33  2  02:28  2  01:37  2  01:30  5  06:13  4  04:14  4  06:06  4  02:21  5
                                                   -00:05     00:20     00:14     00:21     00:43    -00:07     00:10     00:20     00:07    -00:14     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:42     00:22   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:48:49 17:55:55   01:04  1  03:13  2  07:35  3  09:38  2  13:36  2  17:52  3  19:22  3  22:08  3  24:49  3  26:58  3  28:23  3  34:28  3  38:10  3  46:45  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
     3446 Võru                                      01:04  1  02:09  3  04:22  5  02:03  2  03:58  2  04:16  7  01:30  3  02:46  4  02:41  4  02:09  7  01:25  3  06:05  3  03:42  2  08:35 10  02:04  4
                                                   -00:17     00:22     00:34     00:03     00:36     00:22     00:13     00:33     00:20     00:18     00:14     00:22     00:11     03:11     00:05   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:50:44 17:46:45   01:20  4  03:39  5  07:42  4  10:40  4  14:58  4  18:34  4  20:44  4  23:46  4  27:29  5  29:27  5  30:55  5  36:50  5  41:15  5  47:59  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
    13616 Võru                                      01:20  4  02:19  4  04:03  3  02:58  7  04:18  4  03:36  2  02:10 10  03:02  5  03:43  9  01:58  5  01:28  4  05:55  2  04:25  7  06:44  5  02:45  7
                                                   -00:01     00:32     00:15     00:58     00:56    -00:18     00:53     00:49     01:22     00:07     00:17     00:12     00:54     01:20     00:46   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            00:51:28 18:04:34   01:29  7  03:59  6  08:29  6  11:37  7  16:09  6  19:43  6  21:17  6  23:53  5  30:17  6  31:39  6  33:09  6  39:44  6  43:34  6  49:28  5  51:28  5 00:51:28
    10214 Võru                                      01:29  7  02:30  5  04:30  7  03:08  9  04:32  7  03:34  1  01:34  5  02:36  3  06:24 11  01:22  1  01:30  5  06:35  7  03:50  3  05:54  2  02:00  2
                                                    00:08     00:43     00:42     01:08     01:10    -00:20     00:17     00:23     04:03    -00:29     00:19     00:52     00:19     00:30     00:01   
  6. Tarmo Tolm                 00:55:42 16:48:44   01:48  9  04:25  8  08:50  7  11:19  6  19:14 10  23:15  8  24:51  8  28:19  8  31:48  8  34:10  8  35:30  7  42:48  7  47:08  7  53:10  7  55:42  6 00:55:42
     4347 Orvand                                    01:48  9  02:37  9  04:25  6  02:29  4  07:55 11  04:01  5  01:36  6  03:28  9  03:29  8  02:22  8  01:20  2  07:18  9  04:20  6  06:02  3  02:32  6
                                                    00:27     00:50     00:37     00:29     04:33     00:07     00:19     01:15     01:08     00:31     00:09     01:35     00:49     00:38     00:33   
  7. Kevin Koskinen             00:55:43 17:47:40   01:07  2  03:38  4  08:16  5  10:48  5  15:20  5  19:24  5  20:54  5  23:59  6  26:37  4  28:26  4  29:57  4  36:13  4  41:14  4  52:15  6  55:43  7 00:55:43
     5038 Võru                                      01:07  2  02:31  6  04:38  8  02:32  5  04:32  7  04:04  6  01:30  3  03:05  6  02:38  3  01:49  3  01:31  7  06:16  5  05:01  8  11:01 11  03:28 11
                                                   -00:14     00:44     00:50     00:32     01:10     00:10     00:13     00:52     00:17    -00:02     00:20     00:33     01:30     05:37     01:29   
  8. Sulev Koemets              00:59:29 17:45:22   02:30 11  05:06 10  09:09  9  12:48  9  17:12  8  26:06  9  27:47  9  30:54  9  33:51  9  36:31  9  38:14  8  44:42  8  48:58  8  57:26  8  59:29  8 00:59:29
     4206 Võru                                      02:30 11  02:36  8  04:03  3  03:39 10  04:24  5  08:54 11  01:41  7  03:07  7  02:57  5  02:40  9  01:43  9  06:28  6  04:16  5  08:28  9  02:03  3
                                                    01:09     00:49     00:15     01:39     01:02     05:00     00:24     00:54     00:36     00:49     00:32     00:45     00:45     03:04     00:04   
  9. Fred Needo                 01:01:00 17:17:36   01:38  8  04:11  7  08:57  8  11:39  8  16:58  7  21:35  7  23:32  7  27:38  7  30:40  7  32:46  7  39:02  9  46:18  9  51:19  9  58:11  9  61:00  9 01:01:00
     4135 Võru                                      01:38  8  02:33  7  04:46  9  02:42  6  05:19  9  04:37  8  01:57  9  04:06 10  03:02  6  02:06  6  06:16 11  07:16  8  05:01  8  06:52  6  02:49  9
                                                    00:17     00:46     00:58     00:42     01:57     00:43     00:40     01:53     00:41     00:15     05:05     01:33     01:30     01:28     00:50   
 10. Uku Andla                  01:07:26 17:43:26   01:49 10  05:07 11  11:13 11  20:13 11  24:42 11  29:39 11  31:20 11  34:30 10  38:23 11  42:22 11  44:28 11  52:19 11  57:45 10  64:39 10  67:26 10 01:07:26
     5032 Võru                                      01:49 10  03:18 11  06:06 11  09:00 11  04:29  6  04:57  9  01:41  7  03:10  8  03:53 10  03:59 11  02:06 10  07:51 10  05:26 10  06:54  7  02:47  8
                                                    00:28     01:31     02:18     07:00     01:07     01:03     00:24     00:57     01:32     02:08     00:55     02:08     01:55     01:30     00:48   
 11. Raido Viks                 01:09:50 17:07:24   01:28  6  04:29  9  10:26 10  13:33 10  18:59  9  27:13 10  29:56 10  34:36 11  38:02 10  41:04 10  42:43 10  51:06 10  58:43 11  67:01 11  69:50 11 01:09:50
    13517 Võru                                      01:28  6  03:01 10  05:57 10  03:07  8  05:26 10  08:14 10  02:43 11  04:40 11  03:26  7  03:02 10  01:39  8  08:23 11  07:37 11  08:18  8  02:49  9
                                                    00:07     01:14     02:09     01:07     02:04     04:20     01:26     02:27     01:05     01:11     00:28     02:40     04:06     02:54     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:47     03:48     02:00     03:22     03:34     01:17     02:13     02:21     01:22     01:11     05:43     03:31     05:24     01:59   00:40:36

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:22 16:19:14   01:17  1  03:33  1  08:02  1  10:43  1  14:38  1  18:42  1  20:39  1  24:14  1  28:56  2  31:20  2  32:56  2  39:49  2  44:22  2  51:14  2  53:22  1 00:53:22
     9382 Võru                                      01:17  1  02:16  2  04:29  1  02:41  1  03:55  1  04:04  2  01:57  3  03:35  3  04:42  5  02:24  4  01:36  1  06:53  1  04:33  4  06:52  1  02:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heno Ivanov                00:53:32 18:32:20   01:27  3  03:33  1  08:12  2  11:37  2  16:32  2  20:35  2  22:13  2  25:21  2  28:27  1  30:18  1  32:09  1  39:34  1  43:54  1  50:57  1  53:32  2 00:53:32
     5655 Tartu                                     01:27  3  02:06  1  04:39  2  03:25  3  04:55  4  04:03  1  01:38  1  03:08  2  03:06  2  01:51  2  01:51  3  07:25  2  04:20  1  07:03  2  02:35  3
                                                    00:10    -00:10     00:10     00:44     01:00    -00:01    -00:19    -00:27    -01:36    -00:33     00:15     00:32    -00:13     00:11     00:27   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:55:15 18:31:34   01:23  2  03:47  3  09:14  3  12:14  3  16:47  3  22:39  3  24:38  3  27:40  3  30:13  3  32:03  3  33:39  3  41:12  3  45:41  3  52:45  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
     5929 Võru                                      01:23  2  02:24  3  05:27  4  03:00  2  04:33  3  05:52  5  01:59  4  03:02  1  02:33  1  01:50  1  01:36  1  07:33  4  04:29  3  07:04  3  02:30  2
                                                    00:06     00:08     00:58     00:19     00:38     01:48     00:02    -00:33    -02:09    -00:34     00:00     00:40    -00:04     00:12     00:22   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:03:53 18:11:22   01:51  5  04:39  5  09:31  4  13:13  4  17:44  4  23:09  4  25:05  4  28:44  4  32:41  4  35:02  4  42:05  4  49:33  4  54:00  4  61:18  4  63:53  4 01:03:53
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51  5  02:48  4  04:52  3  03:42  4  04:31  2  05:25  4  01:56  2  03:39  4  03:57  4  02:21  3  07:03  5  07:28  3  04:27  2  07:18  4  02:35  3
                                                    00:34     00:32     00:23     01:01     00:36     01:21    -00:01     00:04    -00:45    -00:03     05:27     00:35    -00:06     00:26     00:27   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:11:08 17:06:12   01:40  4  04:34  4  10:14  5  15:34  5  21:35  5  26:35  5  28:51  5  33:25  5  37:06  5  39:53  5  42:39  5  52:02  5  58:58  5  67:39  5  71:08  5 01:11:08
      483 Võru                                      01:40  4  02:54  5  05:40  5  05:20  5  06:01  5  05:00  3  02:16  5  04:34  5  03:41  3  02:47  5  02:46  4  09:23  5  06:56  5  08:41  5  03:29  5
                                                    00:23     00:38     01:11     02:39     02:06     00:56     00:19     00:59    -01:01     00:23     01:10     02:30     02:23     01:49     01:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:06     04:29     02:41     03:55     04:03     01:38     03:02     02:33     01:50     01:36     06:53     04:20     06:52     02:08   00:49:23

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:11 17:20:35   01:32  1  03:25  1  07:28  1  11:58  1  17:15  2  19:47  1  24:32  1  26:49  1  28:24  1  33:25  1  36:59  1  38:12  1  42:58  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
    16666 Võru                                      01:32  1  01:53  1  04:03  1  04:30  1  05:17  2  02:32  1  04:45  1  02:17  2  01:35  1  05:01  1  03:34  2  01:13  2  04:46  2  03:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:51:36 18:28:47   01:35  2  03:34  2  07:48  2  12:39  2  17:02  1  21:18  2  28:56  2  31:08  2  36:31  2  41:41  2  45:05  2  46:13  2  49:10  2  51:36  2 00:51:36
    15698 Võru                                      01:35  2  01:59  2  04:14  2  04:51  2  04:23  1  04:16  2  07:38  2  02:12  1  05:23  2  05:10  2  03:24  1  01:08  1  02:57  1  02:26  1
                                                    00:03     00:06     00:11     00:21    -00:54     01:44     02:53    -00:05     03:48     00:09    -00:10    -00:05    -01:49    -00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:53     04:03     04:30     04:23     02:32     04:45     02:12     01:35     05:01     03:24     01:08     02:57     02:26   00:42:21

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:46:32 17:42:37   01:31  2  03:15  1  13:17  7  18:13  7  22:14  5  25:01  4  29:50  3  32:14  3  34:20  3  38:57  2  41:07  2  41:57  2  44:31  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
     7706 Võru                                      01:31  2  01:44  1  10:02  8  04:56  2  04:01  1  02:47  1  04:49  1  02:24  3  02:06  3  04:37  1  02:10  1  00:50  1  02:34  1  02:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              00:47:56 18:08:06   01:54  6  03:57  5  08:51  3  13:26  1  18:56  1  22:34  1  28:06  1  30:19  1  32:49  1  37:37  1  40:26  1  41:26  1  45:11  2  47:56  2 00:47:56
     3724 Võru                                      01:54  6  02:03  3  04:54  2  04:35  1  05:30  5  03:38  3  05:32  2  02:13  2  02:30  6  04:48  2  02:49  3  01:00  2  03:45  2  02:45  4
                                                    00:23     00:19    -05:08    -00:21     01:29     00:51     00:43    -00:11     00:24     00:11     00:39     00:10     01:11     00:44   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:51:25 17:34:57   01:35  3  03:32  2  08:04  1  14:13  3  19:19  2  22:59  2  29:35  2  31:25  2  33:15  2  40:29  3  43:07  3  44:55  3  48:52  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
     6043 Võru                                      01:35  3  01:57  2  04:32  1  06:09  6  05:06  3  03:40  4  06:36  5  01:50  1  01:50  1  07:14  7  02:38  2  01:48  7  03:57  3  02:33  3
                                                    00:04     00:13    -05:30     01:13     01:05     00:53     01:47    -00:34    -00:16     02:37     00:28     00:58     01:23     00:32   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  01:00:26 16:47:01   02:21  8  04:49  7  11:08  5  18:11  6  24:34  7  29:26  6  36:10  6  39:05  6  41:27  6  46:58  5  50:45  6  52:13  6  57:01  4  60:26  4 01:00:26
     2599 Võru                                      02:21  8  02:28  7  06:19  6  07:03  8  06:23  8  04:52  6  06:44  6  02:55  5  02:22  4  05:31  3  03:47  7  01:28  6  04:48  5  03:25  8
                                                    00:50     00:44    -03:43     02:07     02:22     02:05     01:55     00:31     00:16     00:54     01:37     00:38     02:14     01:24   
  5. Argo Laanemaa              01:03:45 16:19:42   01:30  1  03:39  3  08:35  2  13:51  2  20:02  3  23:34  3  32:53  4  35:29  4  38:16  4  49:08  7  52:17  7  53:40  7  60:54  5  63:45  5 01:03:45
    13065 Kaitsevägi                                01:30  1  02:09  5  04:56  3  05:16  4  06:11  7  03:32  2  09:19  7  02:36  4  02:47  7  10:52  8  03:09  6  01:23  5  07:14  6  02:51  5
                                                   -00:01     00:25    -05:06     00:20     02:10     00:45     04:30     00:12     00:41     06:15     00:59     00:33     04:40     00:50   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              01:04:13 16:36:32   02:01  7  09:46  8  15:24  8  20:26  8  25:27  8  30:14  7  36:41  7  39:42  7  41:35  7  47:15  6  50:16  5  51:38  5  61:51  7  64:13  6 01:04:13
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:01  7  07:45  8  05:38  5  05:02  3  05:01  2  04:47  5  06:27  4  03:01  6  01:53  2  05:40  4  03:01  4  01:22  4  10:13  7  02:22  2
                                                    00:30     06:01    -04:24     00:06     01:00     02:00     01:38     00:37    -00:13     01:03     00:51     00:32     07:39     00:21   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:04:54 17:06:01   01:46  4  03:52  4  09:22  4  15:23  4  20:34  4  27:35  5  34:00  5  37:46  5  40:08  5  45:52  4  48:53  4  50:10  4  61:30  6  64:54  7 01:04:54
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:46  4  02:06  4  05:30  4  06:01  5  05:11  4  07:01  7  06:25  3  03:46  7  02:22  4  05:44  5  03:01  4  01:17  3  11:20  8  03:24  7
                                                    00:15     00:22    -04:32     01:05     01:10     04:14     01:36     01:22     00:16     01:07     00:51     00:27     08:46     01:23   
  8. Arvi Hain                  01:17:47 16:25:55   01:47  5  03:59  6  11:20  6  17:32  5  23:29  6  33:43  8  47:25  8  51:42  8  57:21  8  63:48  8  68:29  8  70:17  8  74:32  8  77:47  8 01:17:47
    20122 Kaluka SK                                 01:47  5  02:12  6  07:21  7  06:12  7  05:57  6  10:14  8  13:42  8  04:17  8  05:39  8  06:27  6  04:41  8  01:48  7  04:15  4  03:15  6
                                                    00:16     00:28    -02:41     01:16     01:56     07:27     08:53     01:53     03:33     01:50     02:31     00:58     01:41     01:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:44     04:32     04:35     04:01     02:47     04:49     01:50     01:50     04:37     02:10     00:50     02:34     02:01   00:39:50

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:52:59 16:13:48   01:46  1  04:16  1  09:57  1  15:36  1  20:54  1  24:09  1  29:58  1  33:14  1  37:44  1  42:41  1  45:41  1  46:53  1  50:20  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
    15012 Võru                                      01:46  1  02:30  1  05:41  1  05:39  1  05:18  1  03:15  1  05:49  1  03:16  1  04:30  1  04:57  1  03:00  1  01:12  1  03:27  1  02:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:30     05:41     05:39     05:18     03:15     05:49     03:16     04:30     04:57     03:00     01:12     03:27     02:39   00:52:59

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mariann Sulg               00:45:41 16:56:42   02:01  2  04:04  2  09:14  2  14:50  2  20:21  2  23:17  2  28:18  2  30:37  2  32:10  2  36:30  2  39:12  2  40:11  1  43:17  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
     3648 Orvand                                    02:01  2  02:03  2  05:10  3  05:36  2  05:31  3  02:56  2  05:01  1  02:19  1  01:33  1  04:20  1  02:42  1  00:59  1  03:06  1  02:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:46:42 17:08:31   01:41  1  03:34  1  08:31  1  13:16  1  17:49  1  20:40  1  27:01  1  29:29  1  31:19  1  36:25  1  39:09  1  40:15  2  44:04  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
    13522 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:53  1  04:57  2  04:45  1  04:33  1  02:51  1  06:21  2  02:28  3  01:50  3  05:06  3  02:44  2  01:06  2  03:49  3  02:38  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:10    -00:13    -00:51    -00:58    -00:05     01:20     00:09     00:17     00:46     00:02     00:07     00:43     00:14   
  3. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:51:38 17:47:31   03:04  4  05:16  4  10:00  3  15:51  3  20:38  3  24:39  3  31:52  3  34:17  3  36:01  3  40:52  3  43:42  3  44:53  3  48:28  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
     4306 Võru                                      03:04  4  02:12  3  04:44  1  05:51  3  04:47  2  04:01  3  07:13  3  02:25  2  01:44  2  04:51  2  02:50  3  01:11  3  03:35  2  03:10  3
                                                    01:03     00:09    -00:26     00:15    -00:44     01:05     02:12     00:06     00:11     00:31     00:08     00:12     00:29     00:46   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:18:23 16:09:03   02:21  3  04:38  3  16:52  4  24:09  4  33:12  4  37:51  4  45:27  4  51:05  4  53:54  4  60:31  4  66:20  4  68:06  4  74:03  4  78:23  4 01:18:23
    15275 Võru                                      02:21  3  02:17  4  12:14  4  07:17  4  09:03  4  04:39  4  07:36  4  05:38  4  02:49  4  06:37  4  05:49  4  01:46  4  05:57  4  04:20  4
                                                    00:20     00:14     07:04     01:41     03:32     01:43     02:35     03:19     01:16     02:17     03:07     00:47     02:51     01:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:53     04:44     04:45     04:33     02:51     05:01     02:19     01:33     04:20     02:42     00:59     03:06     02:24   00:42:51

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:54:46 18:02:13   01:45  2  03:41  1  08:34  1  15:27  1  20:06  1  24:03  1  32:33  1  34:05  1  35:39  1  43:32  1  46:16  1  47:16  1  52:24  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
     4307 Võru                                      01:45  2  01:56  1  04:53  1  06:53  2  04:39  1  03:57  2  08:30  4  01:32  1  01:34  1  07:53  3  02:44  1  01:00  1  05:08  3  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:01:03 17:31:23   01:41  1  03:43  2  15:55  4  22:08  4  26:49  3  30:19  2  38:07  2  41:00  2  43:09  2  48:57  2  52:16  2  53:22  2  57:55  2  61:03  2 01:01:03
    10194 Võru                                      01:41  1  02:02  2  12:12  4  06:13  1  04:41  2  03:30  1  07:48  3  02:53  2  02:09  2  05:48  1  03:19  2  01:06  2  04:33  1  03:08  2
                                                   -00:04     00:06     07:19    -00:40     00:02    -00:27    -00:42     01:21     00:35    -02:05     00:35     00:06    -00:35     00:46   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:10:06 17:08:37   02:13  3  04:45  4  11:27  3  20:19  2  26:13  2  33:27  3  40:53  3  46:02  3  48:38  3  55:14  3  58:37  3  59:59  3  66:20  3  70:06  3 01:10:06
    16421 Võru                                      02:13  3  02:32  4  06:42  3  08:52  3  05:54  3  07:14  4  07:26  1  05:09  4  02:36  3  06:36  2  03:23  3  01:22  3  06:21  4  03:46  3
                                                    00:28     00:36     01:49     01:59     01:15     03:17    -01:04     03:37     01:02    -01:17     00:39     00:22     01:13     01:24   
  4. Anu Iher                   01:12:48 18:33:53   02:17  4  04:30  3  10:59  2  21:25  3  28:57  4  35:51  4  43:20  4  47:30  4  50:21  4  58:15  4  62:24  4  63:49  4  68:44  4  72:48  4 01:12:48
     5654 Tartu                                     02:17  4  02:13  3  06:29  2  10:26  4  07:32  4  06:54  3  07:29  2  04:10  3  02:51  4  07:54  4  04:09  4  01:25  4  04:55  2  04:04  4
                                                    00:32     00:17     01:36     03:33     02:53     02:57    -01:01     02:38     01:17     00:01     01:25     00:25    -00:13     01:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:56     04:53     06:13     04:39     03:30     07:26     01:32     01:34     05:48     02:44     01:00     04:33     02:22   00:49:51

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Alo Pärnasalu              00:50:09 15:47:00   06:20  3  08:03  2  11:06  3  19:02  3  27:15  2  32:23  2  37:02  2  41:37  2  46:53  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
    20121 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           06:20  3  01:43  2  03:03  3  07:56  3  08:13  1  05:08  1  04:39  2  04:35  1  05:16  2  03:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainer Jõgeva              00:50:14 15:46:58   06:18  2  08:03  2  11:05  2  18:02  2  27:03  1  32:21  1  36:56  1  41:34  1  46:57  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            06:18  2  01:45  3  03:02  2  06:57  1  09:01  2  05:18  2  04:35  1  04:38  2  05:23  3  03:17  3
                                                   -00:02     00:02    -00:01    -00:59     00:48     00:10    -00:04     00:03     00:07     00:01   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:53:24 17:42:24   02:53  1  04:34  1  07:04  1  14:38  1  27:21  3  34:45  3  40:31  3  46:22  3  50:56  3  53:24  3 00:53:24
    16456 Võru                                      02:53  1  01:41  1  02:30  1  07:34  2  12:43  3  07:24  3  05:46  3  05:51  3  04:34  1  02:28  1
                                                   -03:27    -00:02    -00:33    -00:22     04:30     02:16     01:07     01:16    -00:42    -00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     01:41     02:30     06:57     08:13     05:08     04:35     04:35     04:34     02:28   00:43:34

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kati Iher                  01:01:40 18:34:12   02:52  1  04:20  1  07:37  1  17:54  1  31:56  1  40:19  1  45:41  1  51:44  1  57:23  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 02:52  1  01:28  1  03:17  1  10:17  1  14:02  1  08:23  1  05:22  1  06:03  1  05:39  1  04:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:28     03:17     10:17     14:02     08:23     05:22     06:03     05:39     04:17   01:01:40

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:38:24 17:39:13   01:32  1  02:57  1  04:59  1  10:52  1  18:26  1  23:53  1  27:32  1  31:00  1  35:24  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
      213 Kobras                                    01:32  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  05:53  1  07:34  1  05:27  1  03:39  1  03:28  1  04:24  1  03:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:04:09 17:18:35   05:45  3  07:43  3  10:50  2  20:43  2  34:44  2  43:15  2  48:13  2  53:31  2  59:12  2  64:09  2 01:04:09
     5017 Võru                                      05:45  3  01:58  2  03:07  2  09:53  3  14:01  3  08:31  3  04:58  2  05:18  3  05:41  2  04:57  3
                                                    04:13     00:33     01:05     04:00     06:27     03:04     01:19     01:50     01:17     01:57   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:11:06 16:24:35   09:12  4  11:11  4  14:22  4  24:11  3  36:28  3  44:26  3  49:43  3  54:42  3  66:40  3  71:06  3 01:11:06
    15393 Võru                                      09:12  4  01:59  3  03:11  3  09:49  2  12:17  2  07:58  2  05:17  3  04:59  2  11:58  4  04:26  2
                                                    07:40     00:34     01:09     03:56     04:43     02:31     01:38     01:31     07:34     01:26   
  4. Kadri Paulus               01:19:54 16:17:16   04:04  2  06:36  2  12:59  3  24:46  4  39:50  4  49:15  4  57:41  4  65:42  4  73:27  4  79:54  4 01:19:54
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            04:04  2  02:32  4  06:23  4  11:47  4  15:04  4  09:25  4  08:26  4  08:01  4  07:45  3  06:27  4
                                                    02:32     01:07     04:21     05:54     07:30     03:58     04:47     04:33     03:21     03:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:25     02:02     05:53     07:34     05:27     03:39     03:28     04:24     03:00   00:38:24

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:55:37 17:42:26   02:47  2  04:27  1  06:59  1  14:42  1  27:17  1  34:38  1  40:25  1  46:18  1  50:51  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
    15707 Võru                                      02:47  2  01:40  1  02:32  1  07:43  1  12:35  1  07:21  1  05:47  1  05:53  1  04:33  1  04:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             01:16:07 16:35:41   02:12  1  07:25  2  10:58  2  20:22  2  36:30  2  46:42  2  60:16  2  66:29  2  72:51  2  76:07  2 01:16:07
    15503 Võru                                      02:12  1  05:13  2  03:33  2  09:24  2  16:08  2  10:12  2  13:34  2  06:13  2  06:22  2  03:16  1
                                                   -00:35     03:33     01:01     01:41     03:33     02:51     07:47     00:20     01:49    -01:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:40     02:32     07:43     12:35     07:21     05:47     05:53     04:33     03:16   00:53:32

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:41:19 17:34:43   02:14  3  03:23  2  05:47  2  12:36  1  21:38  2  26:57  1  30:41  1  34:44  1  38:20  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
     3685 Võru                                      02:14  3  01:09  1  02:24  3  06:49  1  09:02  3  05:19  2  03:44  1  04:03  1  03:36  1  02:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:17 17:40:22   01:39  1  03:50  3  05:51  3  14:19  3  21:46  3  27:00  2  31:39  2  37:32  2  42:30  3  45:17  2 00:45:17
     1064 Võru                                      01:39  1  02:11  3  02:01  1  08:28  3  07:27  1  05:14  1  04:39  3  05:53  3  04:58  3  02:47  1
                                                   -00:35     01:02    -00:23     01:39    -01:35    -00:05     00:55     01:50     01:22    -00:12   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:45:30 17:43:52   01:39  1  03:15  1  05:19  1  13:02  2  21:10  1  27:44  3  32:16  3  37:44  3  42:11  2  45:30  3 00:45:30
     3803 Võru                                      01:39  1  01:36  2  02:04  2  07:43  2  08:08  2  06:34  3  04:32  2  05:28  2  04:27  2  03:19  3
                                                   -00:35     00:27    -00:20     00:54    -00:54     01:15     00:48     01:25     00:51     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:09     02:01     06:49     07:27     05:14     03:44     04:03     03:36     02:47   00:38:29

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:58:26 17:15:53   06:16  2  14:54  2  26:42  1  37:47  1  48:35  1  54:52  1  58:26  1 00:58:26
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:16  2  08:38  2  11:48  1  11:05  2  10:48  1  06:17  1  03:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               01:17:58 17:42:47   02:40  1  09:55  1  40:12  2  50:55  2  63:18  2  74:32  2  77:58  2 01:17:58
    16478 Võru                                      02:40  1  07:15  1  30:17  2  10:43  1  12:23  2  11:14  2  03:26  1
                                                   -03:36    -01:23     18:29    -00:22     01:35     04:57    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     07:15     11:48     10:43     10:48     06:17     03:26   00:52:57

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:28:29 17:42:48   03:02  5  06:31  4  13:40  4  18:55  2  22:47  2  26:05  1  28:29  1 00:28:29
    17966 Võru                                      03:02  5  03:29  2  07:09  3  05:15  2  03:52  2  03:18  1  02:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:29:14 18:08:48   01:54  3  05:37  3  11:44  2  19:54  4  23:09  3  27:25  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    16234 Võru                                      01:54  3  03:43  4  06:07  2  08:10  4  03:15  1  04:16  2  01:49  1
                                                   -01:08     00:14    -01:02     02:55    -00:37     00:58    -00:35   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             00:31:57 17:46:31   01:33  1  05:02  2  12:17  3  19:16  3  25:32  4  30:04  3  31:57  3 00:31:57
    18117 Võru                                      01:33  1  03:29  2  07:15  4  06:59  3  06:16  4  04:32  3  01:53  2
                                                   -01:29     00:00     00:06     01:44     02:24     01:14    -00:31   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:45:02 18:30:53   01:34  2  04:33  1  10:32  1  14:32  1  19:18  1  43:08  4  45:02  4 00:45:02
    15696 Võru                                      01:34  2  02:59  1  05:59  1  04:00  1  04:46  3  23:50  7  01:54  3
                                                   -01:28    -00:30    -01:10    -01:15     00:54     20:32    -00:30   
  5. Lauri Lepik                00:49:02 17:04:09   02:38  4  08:16  5  18:25  5  30:19  5  38:19  5  46:04  5  49:02  5 00:49:02
    17847 Võru                                      02:38  4  05:38  5  10:09  5  11:54  6  08:00  5  07:45  4  02:58  6
                                                   -00:24     02:09     03:00     06:39     04:08     04:27     00:34   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:50:12 17:03:01   03:44  6  09:26  6  19:39  6  31:20  6  39:35  6  47:30  6  50:12  6 00:50:12
    17962 Võru                                      03:44  6  05:42  6  10:13  6  11:41  5  08:15  6  07:55  5  02:42  5
                                                    00:42     02:13     03:04     06:26     04:23     04:37     00:18   
  7. Karmo Tisler               01:13:35 17:47:26   04:35  7  13:04  7  33:34  7  46:08  7  58:31  7  69:25  7  73:35  7 01:13:35
    18432 Võru                                      04:35  7  08:29  7  20:30  7  12:34  7  12:23  7  10:54  6  04:10  7
                                                    01:33     05:00     13:21     07:19     08:31     07:36     01:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:59     05:59     04:00     03:15     03:18     01:49   00:22:53

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:39:58 15:50:40   02:46  2  07:06  1  17:55  1  25:43  1  33:26  1  37:45  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
    18504 Võru                                      02:46  2  04:20  1  10:49  1  07:48  1  07:43  1  04:19  1  02:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              01:18:01 17:42:43   02:37  1  09:53  2  40:32  2  50:48  2  63:18  2  74:31  2  78:01  2 01:18:01
    16479 Võru                                      02:37  1  07:16  2  30:39  2  10:16  2  12:30  2  11:13  2  03:30  2
                                                   -00:09     02:56     19:50     02:28     04:47     06:54     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     04:20     10:49     07:48     07:43     04:19     02:13   00:39:49

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:39:30 17:03:57   03:01  1  08:16  1  17:38  1  25:44  1  31:43  1  37:11  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
     5043 Võru                                      03:01  1  05:15  1  09:22  1  08:06  1  05:59  1  05:28  1  02:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:15     09:22     08:06     05:59     05:28     02:19   00:39:30

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:58:33 17:15:43   06:24  1  15:07  1  26:56  1  38:14  1  48:42  1  55:03  1  58:33  1 00:58:33
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:24  1  08:43  1  11:49  1  11:18  1  10:28  1  06:21  1  03:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     08:43     11:49     11:18     10:28     06:21     03:30   00:58:33

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Mirjam Nutov               00:59:11 17:55:28   08:23  1  24:57  1  31:49  1  49:44  1  59:11  1 00:59:11
    20119 Võru                                      08:23  1  16:34  1  06:52  1  17:55  1  09:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:23     16:34     06:52     17:55     09:27   00:59:11

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:27 16:25:19   03:34  1  11:19  1  15:24  1  23:40  1  27:27  1 00:27:27
    17896 Võru                                      03:34  1  07:45  2  04:05  1  08:16  2  03:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eliisabet Raju             00:30:45 18:14:21   05:48  2  13:04  2  19:29  2  27:01  2  30:45  2 00:30:45
    20123 Võru                                      05:48  2  07:16  1  06:25  2  07:32  1  03:44  1
                                                    02:14    -00:29     02:20    -00:44    -00:03   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:54:34 17:17:46   05:52  3  19:15  3  27:23  3  48:27  3  54:34  3 00:54:34
    16455 Võru                                      05:52  3  13:23  3  08:08  4  21:04  4  06:07  3
                                                    02:18     05:38     04:03     12:48     02:20   
  4. Sädeli Säde                00:59:18 17:55:20   08:29  4  25:04  4  31:53  4  49:56  4  59:18  4 00:59:18
    20130 Võru                                      08:29  4  16:35  4  06:49  3  18:03  3  09:22  4
                                                    04:55     08:50     02:44     09:47     05:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     07:16     04:05     07:32     03:44   00:26:11

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:21:35 17:18:24   03:21  1  09:49  1  13:01  1  18:15  1  21:35  1 00:21:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:21  1  06:28  1  03:12  1  05:14  1  03:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Oskar Orro            00:36:54 17:52:17   07:58  2  17:20  2  23:18  2  33:05  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
    11700 Võru                                      07:58  2  09:22  2  05:58  2  09:47  2  03:49  2
                                                    04:37     02:54     02:46     04:33     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     06:28     03:12     05:14     03:20   00:21:35

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:44:40 17:10:21   02:36  07:37  18:24  35:24  43:29  47:55  49:50  55:48  63:42  66:38  75:53  82:00  91:29  96:09 101:40 104:40 01:44:40 15p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:36  05:01  10:47  17:00  08:05  04:26  01:55  05:58  07:54  02:56  09:15  06:07  09:29  04:40  05:31  03:00
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ] Finish     =15
  2. Maris Moor                 01:44:44 17:10:16   02:43  07:40  18:33  35:42  43:36  48:02  49:59  55:56  63:45  66:44  75:56  82:12  91:36  96:16 101:48 104:44 01:44:44 15p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:43  04:57  10:53  17:09  07:54  04:26  01:57  05:57  07:49  02:59  09:12  06:16  09:24  04:40  05:32  02:56
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ] Finish     =15
  3. Allan Terve                01:26:17 18:23:08   08:51  14:12  26:12  34:16  43:42  53:43  57:53  65:59  73:23  77:26  82:13  86:17 01:26:17 11p
    15274 Võru                                      08:51  05:21  12:00  08:04  09:26  10:01  04:10  08:06  07:24  04:03  04:47  04:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
  4. Kristelle Terve            01:26:33 18:23:07   08:50  14:14  26:14  34:19  45:04  53:43  57:53  65:48  73:26  77:05  82:18  86:33 01:26:33 11p
    18472 Võru                                      08:50  05:24  12:00  08:05  10:45  08:39  04:10  07:55  07:38  03:39  05:13  04:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:47:06 17:37:30   02:48  07:34  28:27  35:24  40:57  43:25  47:06 00:47:06 5p
      740 Võru                                      02:48  04:46  20:53  06:57  05:33  02:28  03:41
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ] Finish     =5
  6. Ainar Raju                 00:30:45 18:14:21   05:48  13:04  19:29  27:01  30:45 00:30:45 4p
     5034 Võru                                      05:48  07:16  06:25  07:32  03:44
                                                    [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
  7. Koidu Süvaorg              00:51:25 18:57:13   07:39  25:28  31:39  44:41  51:25 00:51:25 4p
    15293 Võru                                      07:39  17:49  06:11  13:02  06:44
                                                    [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
  8. Ester Seim                 00:51:44 18:57:14   08:09  24:51  31:40  47:58  51:44 00:51:44 4p
    15292 Võru                                      08:09  16:42  06:49  16:18  03:46
                                                    [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
  9. Merike Õun                 00:52:05 18:57:10   07:32  25:29  31:37  44:13  52:05 00:52:05 4p
    15294 Võru                                      07:32  17:57  06:08  12:36  07:52
                                                    [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:41:42 17:34:02   01:21  6  03:08  1  06:56  1  08:56  1  12:18  1  16:12  1  17:29  1  19:42  1  22:03  1  23:54  1  25:05  1  30:48  1  34:19  1  39:43  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
     1326 Ilves                                     01:21  6  01:47  1  03:48  1  02:00  1  03:22  1  03:54  4  01:17  1  02:13  1  02:21  1  01:51  5  01:11  1  05:43  1  03:31  1  05:24  1  01:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonatan Karjus             00:46:07 17:49:20   01:16  3  03:23  3  07:25  2  09:46  3  13:51  3  17:38  2  19:05  2  21:38  2  24:06  2  25:43  2  27:13  2  33:26  2  37:40  2  43:46  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
     4137 Võru                                      01:16  3  02:07  3  04:02  2  02:21  3  04:05  4  03:47  3  01:27  2  02:33  2  02:28  2  01:37  2  01:30  7  06:13  4  04:14  4  06:06  4  02:21  6
                                                   -00:05     00:20     00:14     00:21     00:43    -00:07     00:10     00:20     00:07    -00:14     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:42     00:22   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:48:49 17:55:55   01:04  1  03:13  2  07:35  3  09:38  2  13:36  2  17:52  3  19:22  3  22:08  3  24:49  3  26:58  3  28:23  3  34:28  3  38:10  3  46:45  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
     3446 Võru                                      01:04  1  02:09  4  04:22  5  02:03  2  03:58  3  04:16  9  01:30  3  02:46  4  02:41  5  02:09  9  01:25  5  06:05  3  03:42  2  08:35 16  02:04  4
                                                   -00:17     00:22     00:34     00:03     00:36     00:22     00:13     00:33     00:20     00:18     00:14     00:22     00:11     03:11     00:05   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:50:44 17:46:45   01:20  5  03:39  7  07:42  4  10:40  4  14:58  5  18:34  4  20:44  5  23:46  4  27:29  5  29:27  5  30:55  5  36:50  5  41:15  5  47:59  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
    13616 Võru                                      01:20  5  02:19  6  04:03  3  02:58  8  04:18  5  03:36  2  02:10 16  03:02  5  03:43 14  01:58  7  01:28  6  05:55  2  04:25  8  06:44  5  02:45 12
                                                   -00:01     00:32     00:15     00:58     00:56    -00:18     00:53     00:49     01:22     00:07     00:17     00:12     00:54     01:20     00:46   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            00:51:28 18:04:34   01:29 10  03:59  9  08:29  8  11:37  8  16:09  7  19:43  7  21:17  7  23:53  5  30:17  9  31:39  8  33:09  8  39:44  7  43:34  6  49:28  5  51:28  5 00:51:28
    10214 Võru                                      01:29 10  02:30  8  04:30  8  03:08 11  04:32  9  03:34  1  01:34  5  02:36  3  06:24 19  01:22  1  01:30  7  06:35  7  03:50  3  05:54  2  02:00  2
                                                    00:08     00:43     00:42     01:08     01:10    -00:20     00:17     00:23     04:03    -00:29     00:19     00:52     00:19     00:30     00:01   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:22 16:19:14   01:17  4  03:33  4  08:02  5  10:43  5  14:38  4  18:42  5  20:39  4  24:14  7  28:56  7  31:20  7  32:56  7  39:49  8  44:22  8  51:14  7  53:22  6 00:53:22
     9382 Võru                                      01:17  4  02:16  5  04:29  7  02:41  6  03:55  2  04:04  7  01:57 11  03:35 12  04:42 17  02:24 12  01:36 10  06:53  8  04:33 11  06:52  6  02:08  5
                                                   -00:04     00:29     00:41     00:41     00:33     00:10     00:40     01:22     02:21     00:33     00:25     01:10     01:02     01:28     00:09   
  7. Heno Ivanov                00:53:32 18:32:20   01:27  8  03:33  4  08:12  6  11:37  8  16:32  8  20:35  8  22:13  8  25:21  8  28:27  6  30:18  6  32:09  6  39:34  6  43:54  7  50:57  6  53:32  7 00:53:32
     5655 Tartu                                     01:27  8  02:06  2  04:39 10  03:25 12  04:55 12  04:03  6  01:38  7  03:08  9  03:06  8  01:51  5  01:51 14  07:25 11  04:20  6  07:03  9  02:35 10
                                                    00:06     00:19     00:51     01:25     01:33     00:09     00:21     00:55     00:45     00:00     00:40     01:42     00:49     01:39     00:36   
  8. Janek Orro                 00:55:15 18:31:34   01:23  7  03:47  8  09:14 12  12:14 11  16:47  9  22:39 10  24:38 10  27:40 10  30:13  8  32:03  9  33:39  9  41:12  9  45:41  9  52:45  9  55:15  8 00:55:15
     5929 Võru                                      01:23  7  02:24  7  05:27 13  03:00  9  04:33 11  05:52 16  01:59 13  03:02  5  02:33  3  01:50  4  01:36 10  07:33 13  04:29 10  07:04 10  02:30  7
                                                    00:02     00:37     01:39     01:00     01:11     01:58     00:42     00:49     00:12    -00:01     00:25     01:50     00:58     01:40     00:31   
  9. Tarmo Tolm                 00:55:42 16:48:44   01:48 15  04:25 13  08:50  9  11:19  7  19:14 14  23:15 12  24:51 11  28:19 11  31:48 11  34:10 11  35:30 10  42:48 10  47:08 10  53:10 10  55:42  9 00:55:42
     4347 Orvand                                    01:48 15  02:37 12  04:25  6  02:29  4  07:55 18  04:01  5  01:36  6  03:28 11  03:29 12  02:22 11  01:20  2  07:18 10  04:20  6  06:02  3  02:32  8
                                                    00:27     00:50     00:37     00:29     04:33     00:07     00:19     01:15     01:08     00:31     00:09     01:35     00:49     00:38     00:33   
 10. Kevin Koskinen             00:55:43 17:47:40   01:07  2  03:38  6  08:16  7  10:48  6  15:20  6  19:24  6  20:54  6  23:59  6  26:37  4  28:26  4  29:57  4  36:13  4  41:14  4  52:15  8  55:43 10 00:55:43
     5038 Võru                                      01:07  2  02:31  9  04:38  9  02:32  5  04:32  9  04:04  7  01:30  3  03:05  7  02:38  4  01:49  3  01:31  9  06:16  5  05:01 12  11:01 18  03:28 17
                                                   -00:14     00:44     00:50     00:32     01:10     00:10     00:13     00:52     00:17    -00:02     00:20     00:33     01:30     05:37     01:29   
 11. Sulev Koemets              00:59:29 17:45:22   02:30 19  05:06 17  09:09 11  12:48 12  17:12 11  26:06 13  27:47 13  30:54 13  33:51 13  36:31 13  38:14 11  44:42 11  48:58 11  57:26 11  59:29 11 00:59:29
     4206 Võru                                      02:30 19  02:36 11  04:03  3  03:39 13  04:24  6  08:54 19  01:41  8  03:07  8  02:57  6  02:40 15  01:43 13  06:28  6  04:16  5  08:28 15  02:03  3
                                                    01:09     00:49     00:15     01:39     01:02     05:00     00:24     00:54     00:36     00:49     00:32     00:45     00:45     03:04     00:04   
 12. Fred Needo                 01:01:00 17:17:36   01:38 13  04:11 10  08:57 10  11:39 10  16:58 10  21:35  9  23:32  9  27:38  9  30:40 10  32:46 10  39:02 12  46:18 12  51:19 12  58:11 12  61:00 12 01:01:00
     4135 Võru                                      01:38 13  02:33 10  04:46 11  02:42  7  05:19 13  04:37 10  01:57 11  04:06 14  03:02  7  02:06  8  06:16 18  07:16  9  05:01 12  06:52  6  02:49 14
                                                    00:17     00:46     00:58     00:42     01:57     00:43     00:40     01:53     00:41     00:15     05:05     01:33     01:30     01:28     00:50   
 13. Lauri Allmann              01:03:53 18:11:22   01:51 17  04:39 16  09:31 13  13:13 13  17:44 12  23:09 11  25:05 12  28:44 12  32:41 12  35:02 12  42:05 15  49:33 14  54:00 13  61:18 13  63:53 13 01:03:53
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51 17  02:48 15  04:52 12  03:42 14  04:31  8  05:25 15  01:56 10  03:39 13  03:57 16  02:21 10  07:03 19  07:28 12  04:27  9  07:18 11  02:35 10
                                                    00:30     01:01     01:04     01:42     01:09     01:31     00:39     01:26     01:36     00:30     05:52     01:45     00:56     01:54     00:36   
 14. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:05:22 17:11:51   01:33 11  04:20 11  10:57 16  15:02 15  21:25 15  26:47 15  28:49 14  33:53 15  37:14 15  39:49 14  41:09 13  49:29 13  55:10 14  62:49 14  65:22 14 01:05:22
    16670 Võru                                      01:33 11  02:47 13  06:37 17  04:05 15  06:23 17  05:22 13  02:02 15  05:04 17  03:21 10  02:35 14  01:20  2  08:20 15  05:41 16  07:39 13  02:33  9
                                                    00:12     01:00     02:49     02:05     03:01     01:28     00:45     02:51     01:00     00:44     00:09     02:37     02:10     02:15     00:34   
 15. Sander Sabre               01:05:39 17:11:52   01:33 11  04:20 11  10:59 17  15:04 16  21:26 16  26:50 16  28:49 14  33:56 16  37:16 16  39:50 15  41:10 14  49:46 15  55:13 15  62:50 15  65:39 15 01:05:39
    19473 Võru                                      01:33 11  02:47 13  06:39 18  04:05 15  06:22 16  05:24 14  01:59 13  05:07 18  03:20  9  02:34 13  01:20  2  08:36 17  05:27 15  07:37 12  02:49 14
                                                    00:12     01:00     02:51     02:05     03:00     01:30     00:42     02:54     00:59     00:43     00:09     02:53     01:56     02:13     00:50   
 16. Uku Andla                  01:07:26 17:43:26   01:49 16  05:07 18  11:13 18  20:13 18  24:42 18  29:39 18  31:20 18  34:30 17  38:23 18  42:22 18  44:28 18  52:19 18  57:45 16  64:39 16  67:26 16 01:07:26
     5032 Võru                                      01:49 16  03:18 18  06:06 16  09:00 19  04:29  7  04:57 11  01:41  8  03:10 10  03:53 15  03:59 19  02:06 15  07:51 14  05:26 14  06:54  8  02:47 13
                                                    00:28     01:31     02:18     07:00     01:07     01:03     00:24     00:57     01:32     02:08     00:55     02:08     01:55     01:30     00:48   
 17. Raido Viks                 01:09:50 17:07:24   01:28  9  04:29 14  10:26 15  13:33 14  18:59 13  27:13 17  29:56 17  34:36 18  38:02 17  41:04 17  42:43 17  51:06 16  58:43 17  67:01 17  69:50 17 01:09:50
    13517 Võru                                      01:28  9  03:01 17  05:57 15  03:07 10  05:26 14  08:14 17  02:43 18  04:40 16  03:26 11  03:02 18  01:39 12  08:23 16  07:37 18  08:18 14  02:49 14
                                                    00:07     01:14     02:09     01:07     02:04     04:20     01:26     02:27     01:05     01:11     00:28     02:40     04:06     02:54     00:50   
 18. Aare Huik                  01:11:08 17:06:12   01:40 14  04:34 15  10:14 14  15:34 17  21:35 17  26:35 14  28:51 16  33:25 14  37:06 14  39:53 16  42:39 16  52:02 17  58:58 18  67:39 18  71:08 18 01:11:08
      483 Võru                                      01:40 14  02:54 16  05:40 14  05:20 18  06:01 15  05:00 12  02:16 17  04:34 15  03:41 13  02:47 16  02:46 16  09:23 18  06:56 17  08:41 17  03:29 18
                                                    00:19     01:07     01:52     03:20     02:39     01:06     00:59     02:21     01:20     00:56     01:35     03:40     03:25     03:17     01:30   
 19. Sander Lembra              01:50:22 17:09:54   02:29 18  07:14 19  16:56 19  22:08 19  32:11 19  40:31 19  44:58 19  51:11 19  56:16 19  59:14 19  62:25 19  79:08 19  88:28 19 105:11 19 110:22 19 01:50:22
     6987 Võru                                      02:29 18  04:45 19  09:42 19  05:12 17  10:03 19  08:20 18  04:27 19  06:13 19  05:05 18  02:58 17  03:11 17  16:43 19  09:20 19  16:43 19  05:11 19
                                                    01:08     02:58     05:54     03:12     06:41     04:26     03:10     04:00     02:44     01:07     02:00     11:00     05:49     11:19     03:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:47     03:48     02:00     03:22     03:34     01:17     02:13     02:21     01:22     01:11     05:43     03:31     05:24     01:59   00:40:36

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mariann Sulg               00:45:41 16:56:42   02:01 13  04:04 12  09:14  8  14:50  7  20:21  8  23:17  6  28:18  4  30:37  4  32:10  3  36:30  3  39:12  3  40:11  2  43:17  2  45:41  1 00:45:41
     3648 Orvand                                    02:01 13  02:03  8  05:10  9  05:36  8  05:31 13  02:56  4  05:01  3  02:19  6  01:33  1  04:20  1  02:42  3  00:59  2  03:06  3  02:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:11 17:20:35   01:32  3  03:25  2  07:28  1  11:58  1  17:15  2  19:47  1  24:32  1  26:49  1  28:24  1  33:25  1  36:59  1  38:12  1  42:58  1  46:11  2 00:46:11
    16666 Võru                                      01:32  3  01:53  2  04:03  1  04:30  1  05:17 10  02:32  1  04:45  1  02:17  5  01:35  3  05:01  6  03:34 15  01:13 10  04:46 11  03:13 13
                                                   -00:29    -00:10    -01:07    -01:06    -00:14    -00:24    -00:16    -00:02     00:02     00:41     00:52     00:14     01:40     00:49   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:46:32 17:42:37   01:31  2  03:15  1  13:17 16  18:13 14  22:14 12  25:01 11  29:50  7  32:14  7  34:20  6  38:57  5  41:07  5  41:57  5  44:31  4  46:32  3 00:46:32
     7706 Võru                                      01:31  2  01:44  1  10:02 17  04:56  5  04:01  1  02:47  2  04:49  2  02:24  7  02:06  8  04:37  2  02:10  1  00:50  1  02:34  1  02:01  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:19     04:52    -00:40    -01:30    -00:09    -00:12     00:05     00:33     00:17    -00:32    -00:09    -00:32    -00:23   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:46:42 17:08:31   01:41  6  03:34  4  08:31  4  13:16  3  17:49  3  20:40  2  27:01  2  29:29  2  31:19  2  36:25  2  39:09  2  40:15  3  44:04  3  46:42  4 00:46:42
    13522 Võru                                      01:41  6  01:53  2  04:57  8  04:45  3  04:33  3  02:51  3  06:21  6  02:28  9  01:50  5  05:06  7  02:44  4  01:06  5  03:49  7  02:38  7
                                                   -00:20    -00:10    -00:13    -00:51    -00:58    -00:05     01:20     00:09     00:17     00:46     00:02     00:07     00:43     00:14   
  5. Aigar Pindmaa              00:47:56 18:08:06   01:54 12  03:57 10  08:51  7  13:26  4  18:56  4  22:34  4  28:06  3  30:19  3  32:49  4  37:37  4  40:26  4  41:26  4  45:11  5  47:56  5 00:47:56
     3724 Võru                                      01:54 12  02:03  8  04:54  6  04:35  2  05:30 12  03:38  8  05:32  4  02:13  4  02:30 12  04:48  3  02:49  6  01:00  3  03:45  6  02:45  9
                                                   -00:07     00:00    -00:16    -01:01    -00:01     00:42     00:31    -00:06     00:57     00:28     00:07     00:01     00:39     00:21   
  6. Andy Karjus                00:51:25 17:34:57   01:35  4  03:32  3  08:04  3  14:13  6  19:19  5  22:59  5  29:35  6  31:25  6  33:15  5  40:29  6  43:07  6  44:55  7  48:52  7  51:25  6 00:51:25
     6043 Võru                                      01:35  4  01:57  5  04:32  3  06:09 12  05:06  8  03:40  9  06:36  9  01:50  2  01:50  5  07:14 16  02:38  2  01:48 18  03:57  8  02:33  6
                                                   -00:26    -00:06    -00:38     00:33    -00:25     00:44     01:35    -00:29     00:17     02:54    -00:04     00:49     00:51     00:09   
  7. Taavi Perv                 00:51:36 18:28:47   01:35  4  03:34  4  07:48  2  12:39  2  17:02  1  21:18  3  28:56  5  31:08  5  36:31  9  41:41  8  45:05  8  46:13  8  49:10  8  51:36  7 00:51:36
    15698 Võru                                      01:35  4  01:59  6  04:14  2  04:51  4  04:23  2  04:16 12  07:38 15  02:12  3  05:23 18  05:10  8  03:24 14  01:08  7  02:57  2  02:26  5
                                                   -00:26    -00:04    -00:56    -00:45    -01:08     01:20     02:37    -00:07     03:50     00:50     00:42     00:09    -00:09     00:02   
  8. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:51:38 17:47:31   03:04 19  05:16 18  10:00 11  15:51 11  20:38 10  24:39 10  31:52  9  34:17 10  36:01  8  40:52  7  43:42  7  44:53  6  48:28  6  51:38  8 00:51:38
     4306 Võru                                      03:04 19  02:12 12  04:44  4  05:51 10  04:47  6  04:01 11  07:13 11  02:25  8  01:44  4  04:51  4  02:50  7  01:11  8  03:35  5  03:10 12
                                                    01:03     00:09    -00:26     00:15    -00:44     01:05     02:12     00:06     00:11     00:31     00:08     00:12     00:29     00:46   
  9. Kristiina Himma            00:52:59 16:13:48   01:46  9  04:16 13  09:57 10  15:36 10  20:54 11  24:09  9  29:58  8  33:14  8  37:44 10  42:41  9  45:41  9  46:53  9  50:20  9  52:59  9 00:52:59
    15012 Võru                                      01:46  9  02:30 17  05:41 12  05:39  9  05:18 11  03:15  5  05:49  5  03:16 14  04:30 17  04:57  5  03:00  8  01:12  9  03:27  4  02:39  8
                                                   -00:15     00:27     00:31     00:03    -00:13     00:19     00:48     00:57     02:57     00:37     00:18     00:13     00:21     00:15   
 10. Marika Jäädmaa             00:54:46 18:02:13   01:45  8  03:41  7  08:34  5  15:27  9  20:06  7  24:03  8  32:33 10  34:05  9  35:39  7  43:32 10  46:16 10  47:16 10  52:24 10  54:46 10 00:54:46
     4307 Võru                                      01:45  8  01:56  4  04:53  5  06:53 15  04:39  4  03:57 10  08:30 17  01:32  1  01:34  2  07:53 17  02:44  4  01:00  3  05:08 14  02:22  2
                                                   -00:16    -00:07    -00:17     01:17    -00:52     01:01     03:29    -00:47     00:01     03:33     00:02     00:01     02:02    -00:02   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  01:00:26 16:47:01   02:21 17  04:49 17  11:08 13  18:11 13  24:34 14  29:26 13  36:10 13  39:05 13  41:27 13  46:58 12  50:45 13  52:13 13  57:01 11  60:26 11 01:00:26
     2599 Võru                                      02:21 17  02:28 16  06:19 13  07:03 16  06:23 17  04:52 15  06:44 10  02:55 12  02:22 10  05:31  9  03:47 16  01:28 16  04:48 12  03:25 16
                                                    00:20     00:25     01:09     01:27     00:52     01:56     01:43     00:36     00:49     01:11     01:05     00:29     01:42     01:01   
 12. Kadri Parts                01:01:03 17:31:23   01:41  6  03:43  8  15:55 18  22:08 18  26:49 17  30:19 15  38:07 15  41:00 15  43:09 15  48:57 14  52:16 14  53:22 14  57:55 12  61:03 12 01:01:03
    10194 Võru                                      01:41  6  02:02  7  12:12 18  06:13 14  04:41  5  03:30  6  07:48 16  02:53 11  02:09  9  05:48 12  03:19 12  01:06  5  04:33 10  03:08 11
                                                   -00:20    -00:01     07:02     00:37    -00:50     00:34     02:47     00:34     00:36     01:28     00:37     00:07     01:27     00:44   
 13. Argo Laanemaa              01:03:45 16:19:42   01:30  1  03:39  6  08:35  6  13:51  5  20:02  6  23:34  7  32:53 11  35:29 11  38:16 11  49:08 15  52:17 15  53:40 15  60:54 13  63:45 13 01:03:45
    13065 Kaitsevägi                                01:30  1  02:09 11  04:56  7  05:16  7  06:11 16  03:32  7  09:19 18  02:36 10  02:47 14  10:52 19  03:09 11  01:23 14  07:14 17  02:51 10
                                                   -00:31     00:06    -00:14    -00:20     00:40     00:36     04:18     00:17     01:14     06:32     00:27     00:24     04:08     00:27   
 14. Aivar Halapuu              01:04:13 16:36:32   02:01 13  09:46 19  15:24 17  20:26 16  25:27 15  30:14 14  36:41 14  39:42 14  41:35 14  47:15 13  50:16 12  51:38 12  61:51 15  64:13 14 01:04:13
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:01 13  07:45 19  05:38 11  05:02  6  05:01  7  04:47 14  06:27  8  03:01 13  01:53  7  05:40 10  03:01  9  01:22 12  10:13 18  02:22  2
                                                    00:00     05:42     00:28    -00:34    -00:30     01:51     01:26     00:42     00:20     01:20     00:19     00:23     07:07    -00:02   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:04:54 17:06:01   01:46  9  03:52  9  09:22  9  15:23  8  20:34  9  27:35 12  34:00 12  37:46 12  40:08 12  45:52 11  48:53 11  50:10 11  61:30 14  64:54 15 01:04:54
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:46  9  02:06 10  05:30 10  06:01 11  05:11  9  07:01 17  06:25  7  03:46 15  02:22 10  05:44 11  03:01  9  01:17 11  11:20 19  03:24 15
                                                   -00:15     00:03     00:20     00:25    -00:20     04:05     01:24     01:27     00:49     01:24     00:19     00:18     08:14     01:00   
 16. Epp Voitka                 01:10:06 17:08:37   02:13 15  04:45 16  11:27 15  20:19 15  26:13 16  33:27 16  40:53 16  46:02 16  48:38 16  55:14 16  58:37 16  59:59 16  66:20 16  70:06 16 01:10:06
    16421 Võru                                      02:13 15  02:32 18  06:42 15  08:52 18  05:54 14  07:14 18  07:26 12  05:09 18  02:36 13  06:36 14  03:23 13  01:22 12  06:21 16  03:46 17
                                                    00:12     00:29     01:32     03:16     00:23     04:18     02:25     02:50     01:03     02:16     00:41     00:23     03:15     01:22   
 17. Anu Iher                   01:12:48 18:33:53   02:17 16  04:30 14  10:59 12  21:25 17  28:57 18  35:51 18  43:20 17  47:30 17  50:21 17  58:15 17  62:24 17  63:49 17  68:44 17  72:48 17 01:12:48
     5654 Tartu                                     02:17 16  02:13 14  06:29 14  10:26 19  07:32 18  06:54 16  07:29 13  04:10 16  02:51 16  07:54 18  04:09 17  01:25 15  04:55 13  04:04 18
                                                    00:16     00:10     01:19     04:50     02:01     03:58     02:28     01:51     01:18     03:34     01:27     00:26     01:49     01:40   
 18. Arvi Hain                  01:17:47 16:25:55   01:47 11  03:59 11  11:20 14  17:32 12  23:29 13  33:43 17  47:25 19  51:42 19  57:21 19  63:48 19  68:29 19  70:17 19  74:32 19  77:47 18 01:17:47
    20122 Kaluka SK                                 01:47 11  02:12 12  07:21 16  06:12 13  05:57 15  10:14 19  13:42 19  04:17 17  05:39 19  06:27 13  04:41 18  01:48 18  04:15  9  03:15 14
                                                   -00:14     00:09     02:11     00:36     00:26     07:18     08:41     01:58     04:06     02:07     01:59     00:49     01:09     00:51   
 19. Ülle Hollo                 01:18:23 16:09:03   02:21 17  04:38 15  16:52 19  24:09 19  33:12 19  37:51 19  45:27 18  51:05 18  53:54 18  60:31 18  66:20 18  68:06 18  74:03 18  78:23 19 01:18:23
    15275 Võru                                      02:21 17  02:17 15  12:14 19  07:17 17  09:03 19  04:39 13  07:36 14  05:38 19  02:49 15  06:37 15  05:49 19  01:46 17  05:57 15  04:20 19
                                                    00:20     00:14     07:04     01:41     03:32     01:43     02:35     03:19     01:16     02:17     03:07     00:47     02:51     01:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:44     04:03     04:30     04:01     02:32     04:45     01:32     01:33     04:20     02:10     00:50     02:34     02:01   00:38:05

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:38:24 17:39:13   01:32  1  02:57  1  04:59  1  10:52  1  18:26  1  23:53  1  27:32  1  31:00  1  35:24  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
      213 Kobras                                    01:32  1  01:25  2  02:02  2  05:53  1  07:34  2  05:27  5  03:39  1  03:28  1  04:24  2  03:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:41:19 17:34:43   02:14  5  03:23  3  05:47  3  12:36  2  21:38  3  26:57  2  30:41  2  34:44  2  38:20  2  41:19  2 00:41:19
     3685 Võru                                      02:14  5  01:09  1  02:24  4  06:49  2  09:02  6  05:19  4  03:44  2  04:03  2  03:36  1  02:59  3
                                                    00:42    -00:16     00:22     00:56     01:28    -00:08     00:05     00:35    -00:48    -00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:17 17:40:22   01:39  2  03:50  4  05:51  4  14:19  4  21:46  4  27:00  3  31:39  3  37:32  3  42:30  4  45:17  3 00:45:17
     1064 Võru                                      01:39  2  02:11 11  02:01  1  08:28  8  07:27  1  05:14  2  04:39  5  05:53  9  04:58  6  02:47  2
                                                    00:07     00:46    -00:01     02:35    -00:07    -00:13     01:00     02:25     00:34    -00:13   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:45:30 17:43:52   01:39  2  03:15  2  05:19  2  13:02  3  21:10  2  27:44  4  32:16  4  37:44  4  42:11  3  45:30  4 00:45:30
     3803 Võru                                      01:39  2  01:36  4  02:04  3  07:43  5  08:08  3  06:34  6  04:32  3  05:28  7  04:27  3  03:19  8
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:02     01:50     00:34     01:07     00:53     02:00     00:03     00:19   
  5. Alo Pärnasalu              00:50:09 15:47:00   06:20 12  08:03 11  11:06 11  19:02  9  27:15  6  32:23  6  37:02  6  41:37  6  46:53  5  50:09  5 00:50:09
    20121 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           06:20 12  01:43  7  03:03  8  07:56  7  08:13  4  05:08  1  04:39  5  04:35  3  05:16  7  03:16  5
                                                    04:48     00:18     01:01     02:03     00:39    -00:19     01:00     01:07     00:52     00:16   
  6. Rainer Jõgeva              00:50:14 15:46:58   06:18 11  08:03 11  11:05 10  18:02  8  27:03  5  32:21  5  36:56  5  41:34  5  46:57  6  50:14  6 00:50:14
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            06:18 11  01:45  8  03:02  7  06:57  3  09:01  5  05:18  3  04:35  4  04:38  4  05:23  8  03:17  7
                                                    04:46     00:20     01:00     01:04     01:27    -00:09     00:56     01:10     00:59     00:17   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             00:53:24 17:42:24   02:53  8  04:34  7  07:04  6  14:38  5  27:21  8  34:45  8  40:31  8  46:22  8  50:56  8  53:24  7 00:53:24
    16456 Võru                                      02:53  8  01:41  6  02:30  5  07:34  4  12:43  9  07:24  8  05:46 10  05:51  8  04:34  5  02:28  1
                                                    01:21     00:16     00:28     01:41     05:09     01:57     02:07     02:23     00:10    -00:32   
  8. Karel Kuragin              00:55:37 17:42:26   02:47  6  04:27  6  06:59  5  14:42  6  27:17  7  34:38  7  40:25  7  46:18  7  50:51  7  55:37  8 00:55:37
    15707 Võru                                      02:47  6  01:40  5  02:32  6  07:43  5  12:35  8  07:21  7  05:47 11  05:53  9  04:33  4  04:46 11
                                                    01:15     00:15     00:30     01:50     05:01     01:54     02:08     02:25     00:09     01:46   
  9. Kati Iher                  01:01:40 18:34:12   02:52  7  04:20  5  07:37  7  17:54  7  31:56  9  40:19  9  45:41  9  51:44  9  57:23  9  61:40  9 01:01:40
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 02:52  7  01:28  3  03:17 11  10:17 12  14:02 11  08:23 10  05:22  9  06:03 11  05:39  9  04:17  9
                                                    01:20     00:03     01:15     04:24     06:28     02:56     01:43     02:35     01:15     01:17   
 10. Heli Viks                  01:04:09 17:18:35   05:45 10  07:43 10  10:50  8  20:43 11  34:44 10  43:15 10  48:13 10  53:31 10  59:12 10  64:09 10 01:04:09
     5017 Võru                                      05:45 10  01:58  9  03:07  9  09:53 11  14:01 10  08:31 11  04:58  7  05:18  6  05:41 10  04:57 12
                                                    04:13     00:33     01:05     04:00     06:27     03:04     01:19     01:50     01:17     01:57   
 11. Krista Kõlli               01:11:06 16:24:35   09:12 13  11:11 13  14:22 13  24:11 12  36:28 11  44:26 11  49:43 11  54:42 11  66:40 11  71:06 11 01:11:06
    15393 Võru                                      09:12 13  01:59 10  03:11 10  09:49 10  12:17  7  07:58  9  05:17  8  04:59  5  11:58 13  04:26 10
                                                    07:40     00:34     01:09     03:56     04:43     02:31     01:38     01:31     07:34     01:26   
 12. Joonas Halapuu             01:16:07 16:35:41   02:12  4  07:25  9  10:58  9  20:22 10  36:30 12  46:42 12  60:16 13  66:29 13  72:51 12  76:07 12 01:16:07
    15503 Võru                                      02:12  4  05:13 13  03:33 12  09:24  9  16:08 13  10:12 13  13:34 13  06:13 12  06:22 11  03:16  5
                                                    00:40     03:48     01:31     03:31     08:34     04:45     09:55     02:45     01:58     00:16   
 13. Kadri Paulus               01:19:54 16:17:16   04:04  9  06:36  8  12:59 12  24:46 13  39:50 13  49:15 13  57:41 12  65:42 12  73:27 13  79:54 13 01:19:54
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            04:04  9  02:32 12  06:23 13  11:47 13  15:04 12  09:25 12  08:26 12  08:01 13  07:45 12  06:27 13
                                                    02:32     01:07     04:21     05:54     07:30     03:58     04:47     04:33     03:21     03:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:09     02:01     05:53     07:27     05:08     03:39     03:28     03:36     02:28   00:36:21

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:28:29 17:42:48   03:02  9  06:31  4  13:40  4  18:55  2  22:47  2  26:05  1  28:29  1 00:28:29
    17966 Võru                                      03:02  9  03:29  2  07:09  3  05:15  2  03:52  2  03:18  1  02:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:29:14 18:08:48   01:54  3  05:37  3  11:44  2  19:54  4  23:09  3  27:25  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    16234 Võru                                      01:54  3  03:43  4  06:07  2  08:10  6  03:15  1  04:16  2  01:49  1
                                                   -01:08     00:14    -01:02     02:55    -00:37     00:58    -00:35   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             00:31:57 17:46:31   01:33  1  05:02  2  12:17  3  19:16  3  25:32  4  30:04  3  31:57  3 00:31:57
    18117 Võru                                      01:33  1  03:29  2  07:15  4  06:59  3  06:16  5  04:32  4  01:53  2
                                                   -01:29     00:00     00:06     01:44     02:24     01:14    -00:31   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:39:30 17:03:57   03:01  8  08:16  6  17:38  5  25:44  6  31:43  5  37:11  4  39:30  4 00:39:30
     5043 Võru                                      03:01  8  05:15  6  09:22  5  08:06  5  05:59  4  05:28  5  02:19  5
                                                   -00:01     01:46     02:13     02:51     02:07     02:10    -00:05   
  5. Anita Laanejõe             00:39:58 15:50:40   02:46  7  07:06  5  17:55  6  25:43  5  33:26  6  37:45  5  39:58  5 00:39:58
    18504 Võru                                      02:46  7  04:20  5  10:49  8  07:48  4  07:43  6  04:19  3  02:13  4
                                                   -00:16     00:51     03:40     02:33     03:51     01:01    -00:11   
  6. Joosep Perv                00:45:02 18:30:53   01:34  2  04:33  1  10:32  1  14:32  1  19:18  1  43:08  6  45:02  6 00:45:02
    15696 Võru                                      01:34  2  02:59  1  05:59  1  04:00  1  04:46  3  23:50 13  01:54  3
                                                   -01:28    -00:30    -01:10    -01:15     00:54     20:32    -00:30   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:49:02 17:04:09   02:38  5  08:16  6  18:25  7  30:19  7  38:19  7  46:04  7  49:02  7 00:49:02
    17847 Võru                                      02:38  5  05:38  7  10:09  6  11:54 12  08:00  7  07:45  8  02:58  8
                                                   -00:24     02:09     03:00     06:39     04:08     04:27     00:34   
  8. Janar Saks                 00:50:12 17:03:01   03:44 10  09:26  8  19:39  8  31:20  8  39:35  8  47:30  8  50:12  8 00:50:12
    17962 Võru                                      03:44 10  05:42  8  10:13  7  11:41 11  08:15  8  07:55  9  02:42  7
                                                    00:42     02:13     03:04     06:26     04:23     04:37     00:18   
  9. Riina Nassar               00:58:26 17:15:53   06:16 12  14:54 12  26:42  9  37:47  9  48:35  9  54:52  9  58:26  9 00:58:26
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:16 12  08:38 12  11:48  9  11:05  9  10:48 10  06:17  6  03:34 12
                                                    03:14     05:09     04:39     05:50     06:56     02:59     01:10   
 10. Marianne Hermann           00:58:33 17:15:43   06:24 13  15:07 13  26:56 10  38:14 10  48:42 10  55:03 10  58:33 10 00:58:33
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:24 13  08:43 13  11:49 10  11:18 10  10:28  9  06:21  7  03:30 10
                                                    03:22     05:14     04:40     06:03     06:36     03:03     01:06   
 11. Karmo Tisler               01:13:35 17:47:26   04:35 11  13:04 11  33:34 11  46:08 11  58:31 11  69:25 11  73:35 11 01:13:35
    18432 Võru                                      04:35 11  08:29 11  20:30 11  12:34 13  12:23 11  10:54 10  04:10 13
                                                    01:33     05:00     13:21     07:19     08:31     07:36     01:46   
 12. Kersti Ilves               01:17:58 17:42:47   02:40  6  09:55 10  40:12 12  50:55 13  63:18 12  74:32 13  77:58 12 01:17:58
    16478 Võru                                      02:40  6  07:15  9  30:17 12  10:43  8  12:23 11  11:14 12  03:26  9
                                                   -00:22     03:46     23:08     05:28     08:31     07:56     01:02   
 13. Kaisa Kuragin              01:18:01 17:42:43   02:37  4  09:53  9  40:32 13  50:48 12  63:18 12  74:31 12  78:01 13 01:18:01
    16479 Võru                                      02:37  4  07:16 10  30:39 13  10:16  7  12:30 13  11:13 11  03:30 10
                                                   -00:25     03:47     23:30     05:01     08:38     07:55     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:59     05:59     04:00     03:15     03:18     01:49   00:22:53

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10,N80): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:21:35 17:18:24   03:21  1  09:49  1  13:01  1  18:15  1  21:35  1 00:21:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:21  1  06:28  1  03:12  1  05:14  1  03:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:27 16:25:19   03:34  2  11:19  2  15:24  2  23:40  2  27:27  2 00:27:27
    17896 Võru                                      03:34  2  07:45  3  04:05  2  08:16  3  03:47  3
                                                    00:13     01:17     00:53     03:02     00:27   
  3. Eliisabet Raju             00:30:45 18:14:21   05:48  3  13:04  3  19:29  3  27:01  3  30:45  3 00:30:45
    20123 Võru                                      05:48  3  07:16  2  06:25  4  07:32  2  03:44  2
                                                    02:27     00:48     03:13     02:18     00:24   
  4. Karl Oskar Orro            00:36:54 17:52:17   07:58  5  17:20  4  23:18  4  33:05  4  36:54  4 00:36:54
    11700 Võru                                      07:58  5  09:22  4  05:58  3  09:47  4  03:49  4
                                                    04:37     02:54     02:46     04:33     00:29   
  5. Eva Piirisild              00:54:34 17:17:46   05:52  4  19:15  5  27:23  5  48:27  5  54:34  5 00:54:34
    16455 Võru                                      05:52  4  13:23  5  08:08  7  21:04  7  06:07  5
                                                    02:31     06:55     04:56     15:50     02:47   
  6. Mirjam Nutov               00:59:11 17:55:28   08:23  6  24:57  6  31:49  6  49:44  6  59:11  6 00:59:11
    20119 Võru                                      08:23  6  16:34  6  06:52  6  17:55  5  09:27  7
                                                    05:02     10:06     03:40     12:41     06:07   
  7. Sädeli Säde                00:59:18 17:55:20   08:29  7  25:04  7  31:53  7  49:56  7  59:18  7 00:59:18
    20130 Võru                                      08:29  7  16:35  7  06:49  5  18:03  6  09:22  6
                                                    05:08     10:07     03:37     12:49     06:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     06:28     03:12     05:14     03:20   00:21:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/4/2013 9:45:02 PM OK Võru