Varese kolmapäevak 04.09.2013

9/4/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:22
  2.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:05:39
  3. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:50:22
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:41:42
  2. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:46:07
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:49
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:50:44
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:51:28
  6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:55:42
  7. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:55:43
  8. 4206 Sulev Koemets             Võru        00:59:29
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:01:00
 10. 5032 Uku Andla                 Võru        01:07:26
 11.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:09:50
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:22
  2. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       00:53:32
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:55:15
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:53
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:11:08
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:11
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:51:36
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:46:32
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:47:56
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:51:25
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:00:26
  5.13065 Argo Laanemaa             Kaitsevägi  01:03:45
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:04:13
  7.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:04:54
  8.20122 Arvi Hain                 Kaluka SK   01:17:47
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:52:59
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:45:41
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:42
  3. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:51:38
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:18:23
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:54:46
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:01:03
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:10:06
  4. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:12:48
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20121 Alo Pärnasalu             Kuperjanov  00:50:09
  2.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:50:14
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:53:24
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  01:01:40
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:38:24
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:04:09
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:06
  4.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:19:54
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:55:37
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:16:07
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:41:19
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:17
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:30
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:58:26
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:17:58
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:28:29
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:14
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:31:57
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:45:02
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:49:02
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:50:12
  7.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:13:35
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:39:58
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:18:01
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:39:30
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:58:33
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:59:11
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:27
  2.20123 Eliisabet Raju            Võru        00:30:45
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:54:34
  4.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:59:18
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:35
  2.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:36:54
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:44:40 15p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:44:44 15p
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:26:17 11p
  4.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        01:26:33 11p
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:47:06 5p
  6. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:30:45 4p
  7.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        00:51:25 4p
  8.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        00:51:44 4p
  9.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:52:05 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:41:42
  2. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:46:07
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:49
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:50:44
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:51:28
  6. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:22
  7. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       00:53:32
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:55:15
  9. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:55:42
 10. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:55:43
 11. 4206 Sulev Koemets             Võru        00:59:29
 12. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:01:00
 13.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:53
 14.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:22
 15.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:05:39
 16. 5032 Uku Andla                 Võru        01:07:26
 17.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:09:50
 18.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:11:08
 19. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:50:22
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:45:41
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:11
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:46:32
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:42
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:47:56
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:51:25
  7.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:51:36
  8. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:51:38
  9.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:52:59
 10. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:54:46
 11. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:00:26
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:01:03
 13.13065 Argo Laanemaa             Kaitsevägi  01:03:45
 14.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:04:13
 15.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:04:54
 16.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:10:06
 17. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:12:48
 18.20122 Arvi Hain                 Kaluka SK   01:17:47
 19.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:18:23
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 9 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:38:24
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:41:19
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:17
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:30
  5.20121 Alo Pärnasalu             Kuperjanov  00:50:09
  6.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:50:14
  7.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:53:24
  8.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:55:37
  9. 5690 Kati Iher                 Tartu Desc  01:01:40
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:04:09
 11.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:06
 12.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:16:07
 13.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:19:54
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:28:29
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:14
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:31:57
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:39:30
  5.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:39:58
  6.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:45:02
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:49:02
  8.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:50:12
  9.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:58:26
 10.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:58:33
 11.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:13:35
 12.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:17:58
 13.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:18:01
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10,N80): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:35
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:27
  3.20123 Eliisabet Raju            Võru        00:30:45
  4.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:36:54
  5.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:54:34
  6.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:59:11
  7.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:59:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/4/2013 9:44:18 PM OK Võru