Vastseliina-Kährisoo kolmapäevak

28.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Ats ja Tõnu?
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:17:37 17:16:36   01:58  1  07:34  1  10:44  1  16:45  2  25:38  2  28:33  2  30:42  2  38:48  1  40:35  1  51:26  1  56:38  1  59:32  1  66:15  1  68:02  1  70:50  1  73:40  1  75:16  1  77:09  1  77:37  1 01:17:37
    16670 Võru                                      01:58  1  05:36  1  03:10  1  06:01  2  08:53  2  02:55  1  02:09  1  08:06  1  01:47  2  10:51  2  05:12  1  02:54  2  06:43  2  01:47  1  02:48  1  02:50  1  01:36  1  01:53  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:18:53 17:18:54   02:04  2  08:08  2  11:28  2  16:27  1  24:04  1  27:53  1  30:27  1  40:22  2  42:01  2  51:58  2  58:13  2  60:32  2  67:13  2  69:02  2  71:58  2  75:04  2  76:44  2  78:31  2  78:53  2 01:18:53
     5030 Võru                                      02:04  2  06:04  2  03:20  2  04:59  1  07:37  1  03:49  2  02:34  2  09:55  2  01:39  1  09:57  1  06:15  2  02:19  1  06:41  1  01:49  2  02:56  2  03:06  2  01:40  2  01:47  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:06     00:28     00:10    -01:02    -01:16     00:54     00:25     01:49    -00:08    -00:54     01:03    -00:35    -00:02     00:02     00:08     00:16     00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     05:36     03:10     04:59     07:37     02:55     02:09     08:06     01:39     09:57     05:12     02:19     06:41     01:47     02:48     02:50     01:36     01:47     00:22   01:13:28

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:04:13 18:41:00   01:49  1  06:28  1  09:16  1  14:09  1  17:58  1  21:05  1  22:36  1  29:13  1  30:29  1  43:58  1  47:57  1  49:56  1  54:59  1  56:34  1  59:13  1  61:10  1  62:29  1  63:53  1  64:13  1 01:04:13
     3446 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:39  1  02:48  1  04:53  1  03:49  1  03:07  1  01:31  1  06:37  1  01:16  1  13:29  1  03:59  1  01:59  1  05:03  1  01:35  1  02:39  1  01:57  1  01:19  1  01:24  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:39     02:48     04:53     03:49     03:07     01:31     06:37     01:16     13:29     03:59     01:59     05:03     01:35     02:39     01:57     01:19     01:24     00:20   01:04:13

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              01:33:00 18:18:19   03:41  2  11:28  2  15:38  2  22:19  2  41:18  2  45:07  2  47:11  2  54:28  2  56:25  2  65:52  2  71:12  2  73:30  1  80:49  1  82:41  1  86:09  1  89:20  1  91:07  1  92:41  1  93:00  1 01:33:00
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:41  2  07:47  2  04:10  2  06:41  2  18:59  2  03:49  1  02:04  1  07:17  1  01:57  1  09:27  1  05:20  1  02:18  1  07:19  1  01:52  1  03:28  1  03:11  1  01:47  1  01:34  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:38:31 17:09:33   02:24  1  09:14  1  12:56  1  17:50  1  25:04  1  37:11  1  39:45  1  48:43  1  51:31  1  61:32  1  70:00  1  73:57  2  82:49  2  85:04  2  89:50  2  93:44  2  95:48  2  98:01  2  98:31  2 01:38:31
      483 Võru                                      02:24  1  06:50  1  03:42  1  04:54  1  07:14  1  12:07  2  02:34  2  08:58  2  02:48  2  10:01  2  08:28  2  03:57  2  08:52  2  02:15  2  04:46  2  03:54  2  02:04  2  02:13  2  00:30  2
                                                   -01:17    -00:57    -00:28    -01:47    -11:45     08:18     00:30     01:41     00:51     00:34     03:08     01:39     01:33     00:23     01:18     00:43     00:17     00:39     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     06:50     03:42     04:54     07:14     03:49     02:04     07:17     01:57     09:27     05:20     02:18     07:19     01:52     03:28     03:11     01:47     01:34     00:19   01:16:46

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              01:45:11 17:19:53   02:56  1  15:06  1  20:31  1  38:18  1  43:57  1  47:58  1  63:21  1  66:05  1  74:45  1  80:47  1  92:20  1 100:14  1 102:44  1 104:50  1 105:11  1 01:45:11
    15707 Võru                                      02:56  1  12:10  1  05:25  1  17:47  1  05:39  1  04:01  1  15:23  1  02:44  1  08:40  1  06:02  1  11:33  1  07:54  1  02:30  1  02:06  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     12:10     05:25     17:47     05:39     04:01     15:23     02:44     08:40     06:02     11:33     07:54     02:30     02:06     00:21   01:45:11

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:04:51 17:49:34   02:09  1  09:03  1  12:02  1  30:01  1  32:56  1  34:25  1  42:09  1  43:39  1  48:20  1  50:53  1  57:27  1  61:11  1  63:18  1  64:30  1  64:51  1 01:04:51
     6043 Võru                                      02:09  1  06:54  1  02:59  1  17:59  3  02:55  1  01:29  1  07:44  1  01:30  2  04:41  1  02:33  2  06:34  2  03:44  2  02:07  1  01:12  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:17:23 17:16:45   02:58  3  14:04  2  18:24  2  32:54  2  40:44  2  43:33  2  54:00  2  55:26  2  60:35  2  62:51  2  69:17  2  72:48  2  75:07  2  76:56  2  77:23  2 01:17:23
     2599 Võru                                      02:58  3  11:06  2  04:20  2  14:30  2  07:50  3  02:49  3  10:27  2  01:26  1  05:09  2  02:16  1  06:26  1  03:31  1  02:19  2  01:49  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:49     04:12     01:21    -03:29     04:55     01:20     02:43    -00:04     00:28    -00:17    -00:08    -00:13     00:12     00:37     00:06   
  3. Madis Haug                 01:40:07 17:24:59   02:20  2  19:16  3  29:35  3  42:23  3  49:44  3  52:07  3  63:58  3  65:54  3  71:55  3  79:59  3  90:25  3  95:09  3  97:55  3  99:48  3 100:07  3 01:40:07
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:20  2  16:56  3  10:19  3  12:48  1  07:21  2  02:23  2  11:51  3  01:56  3  06:01  3  08:04  3  10:26  3  04:44  3  02:46  3  01:53  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:11     10:02     07:20    -05:11     04:26     00:54     04:07     00:26     01:20     05:31     03:52     01:00     00:39     00:41    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     06:54     02:59     12:48     02:55     01:29     07:44     01:26     04:41     02:16     06:26     03:31     02:07     01:12     00:19   00:58:56

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:00:41 17:20:49   02:12  2  08:33  1  11:45  1  25:34  2  28:01  1  29:56  1  39:19  1  40:55  1  45:18  1  47:34  1  54:13  1  57:07  1  59:01  1  60:18  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
     3717 Võru                                      02:12  2  06:21  1  03:12  2  13:49  4  02:27  1  01:55  2  09:23  3  01:36  2  04:23  1  02:16  2  06:39  1  02:54  1  01:54  1  01:17  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              01:06:06 17:27:04   02:10  1  09:10  2  13:16  2  24:27  1  30:18  2  33:38  3  43:03  2  44:50  2  50:00  2  52:20  2  59:02  2  62:18  2  64:27  2  65:42  2  66:06  2 01:06:06
     5025 Võru                                      02:10  1  07:00  2  04:06  5  11:11  2  05:51  6  03:20  5  09:25  4  01:47  4  05:10  2  02:20  3  06:42  2  03:16  2  02:09  2  01:15  1  00:24  3
                                                   -00:02     00:39     00:54    -02:38     03:24     01:25     00:02     00:11     00:47     00:04     00:03     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:11:16 18:22:45   02:36  5  09:40  3  13:38  3  30:14  4  33:58  4  36:06  4  44:25  3  46:13  3  51:30  3  54:18  3  63:12  3  66:34  3  68:49  3  70:42  3  71:16  3 01:11:16
     4307 Võru                                      02:36  5  07:04  3  03:58  4  16:36  5  03:44  5  02:08  3  08:19  1  01:48  5  05:17  4  02:48  4  08:54  4  03:22  4  02:15  3  01:53  4  00:34  6
                                                    00:24     00:43     00:46     02:47     01:17     00:13    -01:04     00:12     00:54     00:32     02:15     00:28     00:21     00:36     00:11   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:29:01 16:38:47   04:13  6  14:41  4  19:06  5  31:46  5  35:00  5  40:48  5  51:53  4  53:53  4  64:31  4  67:55  4  79:45  4  83:17  4  85:36  4  88:29  4  89:01  4 01:29:01
    15275 Võru                                      04:13  6  10:28  4  04:25  6  12:40  3  03:14  2  05:48  6  11:05  5  02:00  6  10:38  5  03:24  6  11:50  6  03:32  6  02:19  5  02:53  6  00:32  5
                                                    02:01     04:07     01:13    -01:09     00:47     03:53     01:42     00:24     06:15     01:08     05:11     00:38     00:25     01:36     00:09   
  5. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:29:06 18:21:41   02:20  4  14:44  5  17:54  4  28:45  3  31:59  3  33:32  2  52:49  5  54:15  5  69:41  5  71:46  5  80:24  5  83:52  5  87:07  5  88:45  5  89:06  5 01:29:06
     4306 Võru                                      02:20  4  12:24  5  03:10  1  10:51  1  03:14  2  01:33  1  19:17  6  01:26  1  15:26  6  02:05  1  08:38  3  03:28  5  03:15  6  01:38  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:08     06:03    -00:02    -02:58     00:47    -00:22     09:54    -00:10     11:03    -00:11     01:59     00:34     01:21     00:21    -00:02   
  6. Inga Siegert               01:54:08 17:39:52   02:17  3  52:34  6  56:28  6  73:35  6  76:49  6  79:03  6  87:22  6  89:08  6  94:20  6  97:08  6 106:03  6 109:21  6 111:39  6 113:37  6 114:08  6 01:54:08
    13522 Võru                                      02:17  3  50:17  6  03:54  3  17:07  6  03:14  2  02:14  4  08:19  1  01:46  3  05:12  3  02:48  4  08:55  5  03:18  3  02:18  4  01:58  5  00:31  4
                                                    00:05     43:56     00:42     03:18     00:47     00:19    -01:04     00:10     00:49     00:32     02:16     00:24     00:24     00:41     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     06:21     03:10     10:51     02:27     01:33     08:19     01:26     04:23     02:05     06:39     02:54     01:54     01:15     00:21   00:55:48

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                01:24:31 16:41:24   02:05  1  10:43  1  14:12  1  24:34  1  35:17  1  38:08  1  49:10  1  50:55  1  61:30  1  65:38  1  77:03  1  80:32  1  82:44  1  84:10  1  84:31  1 01:24:31
    10194 Võru                                      02:05  1  08:38  1  03:29  1  10:22  1  10:43  3  02:51  2  11:02  1  01:45  1  10:35  3  04:08  2  11:25  2  03:29  1  02:12  1  01:26  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:44:28 17:37:44   03:18  3  14:12  2  20:02  2  42:00  3  46:52  3  52:45  3  68:08  3  70:50  3  78:40  3  82:26  2  92:59  2  98:32  2 101:56  2 103:52  2 104:28  2 01:44:28
     2008 Kape                                      03:18  3  10:54  2  05:50  3  21:58  3  04:52  2  05:53  3  15:23  3  02:42  2  07:50  1  03:46  1  10:33  1  05:33  3  03:24  3  01:56  3  00:36  2
                                                    01:13     02:16     02:21     11:36    -05:51     03:02     04:21     00:57    -02:45    -00:22    -00:52     02:04     01:12     00:30     00:15   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:50:32 17:31:08   03:05  2  20:56  3  26:41  3  39:49  2  43:28  2  45:51  2  58:36  2  63:06  2  71:39  2  85:02  3 101:09  3 105:36  3 108:15  3 109:56  3 110:32  3 01:50:32
    16421 Võru                                      03:05  2  17:51  3  05:45  2  13:08  2  03:39  1  02:23  1  12:45  2  04:30  3  08:33  2  13:23  3  16:07  3  04:27  2  02:39  2  01:41  2  00:36  2
                                                    01:00     09:13     02:16     02:46    -07:04    -00:28     01:43     02:45    -02:02     09:15     04:42     00:58     00:27     00:15     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     08:38     03:29     10:22     03:39     02:23     11:02     01:45     07:50     03:46     10:33     03:29     02:12     01:26     00:21   01:13:00

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:22 15:52:30   12:53  3  15:38  3  36:02  3  41:03  3  59:57  3  64:46  3  72:29  3  78:36  3  81:14  3  82:57  1  83:22  1 01:23:22
    15503 Võru                                      12:53  3  02:45  1  20:24  3  05:01  1  18:54  3  04:49  1  07:43  3  06:07  1  02:38  1  01:43  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:24:31 18:14:52   05:57  1  09:10  1  24:33  1  31:45  1  45:38  1  58:27  1  63:47  1  76:14  1  80:19  1  84:08  2  84:31  2 01:24:31
    17966 Võru                                      05:57  1  03:13  2  15:23  2  07:12  2  13:53  2  12:49  2  05:20  2  12:27  2  04:05  2  03:49  3  00:23  1
                                                   -06:56     00:28    -05:01     02:11    -05:01     08:00    -02:23     06:20     01:27     02:06    -00:02   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             01:24:37 18:14:48   06:00  2  09:19  2  24:39  2  32:08  2  45:40  2  58:37  2  63:51  2  76:22  2  80:27  2  84:14  3  84:37  3 01:24:37
    18117 Võru                                      06:00  2  03:19  3  15:20  1  07:29  3  13:32  1  12:57  3  05:14  1  12:31  3  04:05  2  03:47  2  00:23  1
                                                   -06:53     00:34    -05:04     02:28    -05:22     08:08    -02:29     06:24     01:27     02:04    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     02:45     15:20     05:01     13:32     04:49     05:14     06:07     02:38     01:43     00:23   01:03:29

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:49 18:06:03   03:28  1  04:38  1  13:58  1  17:44  1  23:50  1  27:45  1  31:19  1  35:09  1  37:12  1  39:13  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     1064 Võru                                      03:28  1  01:10  1  09:20  2  03:46  3  06:06  2  03:55  1  03:34  3  03:50  2  02:03  2  02:01  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:40:59 17:31:46   03:46  3  05:01  2  16:29  3  20:13  3  26:23  3  30:26  3  32:34  3  36:16  2  38:41  2  40:32  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
     3803 Võru                                      03:46  3  01:15  2  11:28  3  03:44  2  06:10  3  04:03  2  02:08  1  03:42  1  02:25  3  01:51  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:18     00:05     02:08    -00:02     00:04     00:08    -01:26    -00:08     00:22    -00:10    -00:09   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:44:19 17:42:45   03:30  2  06:55  3  15:43  2  19:13  2  24:41  2  28:54  2  31:29  2  39:44  3  41:45  3  43:45  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     3685 Võru                                      03:30  2  03:25  3  08:48  1  03:30  1  05:28  1  04:13  3  02:35  2  08:15  3  02:01  1  02:00  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:02     02:15    -00:32    -00:16    -00:38     00:18    -00:59     04:25    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:10     08:48     03:30     05:28     03:55     02:08     03:42     02:01     01:51     00:27   00:36:28

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:10:08 15:52:27   03:24  1  10:51  1  24:24  1  30:48  1  46:03  1  56:01  1  60:18  1  64:16  1  67:15  1  69:40  1  70:08  1 01:10:08
    15393 Võru                                      03:24  1  07:27  1  13:33  1  06:24  1  15:15  1  09:58  1  04:17  1  03:58  1  02:59  1  02:25  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     07:27     13:33     06:24     15:15     09:58     04:17     03:58     02:59     02:25     00:28   01:10:08

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:26:52 17:12:04   02:50  1  06:47  1  13:13  1  16:34  1  20:13  1  23:11  1  26:21  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
    17962 Võru                                      02:50  1  03:57  2  06:26  3  03:21  1  03:39  1  02:58  4  03:10  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:29:11 18:17:53   06:16  3  10:51  3  14:18  2  19:40  2  23:19  2  25:04  2  28:47  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
    16234 Võru                                      06:16  3  04:35  3  03:27  1  05:22  4  03:39  1  01:45  1  03:43  2  00:24  1
                                                    03:26     00:38    -02:59     02:01     00:00    -01:13     00:33    -00:07   
  3. Karmo Tisler               00:35:45 18:17:34   06:29  4  11:08  4  16:01  3  20:36  3  27:50  3  30:33  3  35:20  3  35:45  3 00:35:45
    18432 Võru                                      06:29  4  04:39  4  04:53  2  04:35  3  07:14  3  02:43  3  04:47  4  00:25  2
                                                    03:39     00:42    -01:33     01:14     03:35    -00:15     01:37    -00:06   
  4. Markus Juur                00:39:22 16:32:13   03:28  2  06:59  2  17:26  4  21:18  4  31:56  4  34:26  4  38:29  4  39:22  4 00:39:22
        0 Vana-Vastseliina                          03:28  2  03:31  1  10:27  4  03:52  2  10:38  4  02:30  2  04:03  3  00:53  4
                                                    00:38    -00:26     04:01     00:31     06:59    -00:28     00:53     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:31     03:27     03:21     03:39     01:45     03:10     00:24   00:22:07

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:38:47 16:32:12   03:27  1  06:54  1  17:19  1  21:15  1  31:54  1  34:24  1  38:22  1  38:47  1 00:38:47
    18504 Võru                                      03:27  1  03:27  1  10:25  2  03:56  1  10:39  2  02:30  1  03:58  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:59:40 17:19:25   03:34  2  15:09  2  24:39  2  42:46  2  49:02  2  53:41  2  59:13  2  59:40  2 00:59:40
    16479 Võru                                      03:34  2  11:35  2  09:30  1  18:07  2  06:16  1  04:39  2  05:32  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:07     08:08    -00:55     14:11    -04:23     02:09     01:34     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     03:27     09:30     03:56     06:16     02:30     03:58     00:25   00:33:29

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:52:36 17:24:19   05:35  1  20:34  1  26:39  1  37:57  1  43:36  1  47:13  1  52:08  1  52:36  1 00:52:36
     5043 Võru                                      05:35  1  14:59  1  06:05  1  11:18  1  05:39  1  03:37  1  04:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     14:59     06:05     11:18     05:39     03:37     04:55     00:28   00:52:36

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:45:40 17:36:49   05:15  1  10:12  1  21:36  1  28:29  1  34:38  1  38:59  1  44:46  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:15  1  04:57  1  11:24  1  06:53  1  06:09  1  04:21  1  05:47  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     04:57     11:24     06:53     06:09     04:21     05:47     00:54   00:45:40

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Karl Oskar Orro            00:21:04 16:57:24   03:06  2  10:33  2  14:30  1  17:42  1  20:39  1  21:04  1 00:21:04
    11700 Võru                                      03:06  2  07:27  1  03:57  1  03:12  2  02:57  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:21:44 17:10:07   01:56  1  10:20  1  15:52  2  18:16  2  21:20  2  21:44  2 00:21:44
    15278 Võru                                      01:56  1  08:24  2  05:32  2  02:24  1  03:04  2  00:24  1
                                                   -01:10     00:57     01:35    -00:48     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:37:28 18:09:18   05:12  3  15:44  3  28:04  3  32:12  3  36:28  3  37:28  3 00:37:28
        0 Vastseliina                               05:12  3  10:32  3  12:20  3  04:08  3  04:16  3  01:00  3
                                                    02:06     03:05     08:23     00:56     01:19     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     07:27     03:57     02:24     02:57     00:24   00:19:05

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:14:07 16:48:26   02:07  1  05:30  1  08:15  1  11:14  1  13:30  1  14:07  1 00:14:07
    17896 Võru                                      02:07  1  03:23  1  02:45  1  02:59  1  02:16  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:27:34 16:32:19   03:42  3  10:42  3  17:44  3  23:05  2  26:50  2  27:34  2 00:27:34
    18636 Võrumaa                                   03:42  3  07:00  2  07:02  3  05:21  2  03:45  2  00:44  3
                                                    01:35     03:37     04:17     02:22     01:29     00:07   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:28:29 17:10:03   03:17  2  10:33  2  17:08  2  23:06  3  27:29  3  28:29  3 00:28:29
    16455 Võru                                      03:17  2  07:16  3  06:35  2  05:58  3  04:23  3  01:00  4
                                                    01:10     03:53     03:50     02:59     02:07     00:23   
  4. Sädeli Säde                01:14:31 18:38:38   39:30  4  50:18  4  66:44  4            73:49  4  74:31  4 01:14:31
        0 Haanja                                    39:30  4  10:48  4  16:26  4                              
                                                    37:23     07:25     13:41                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:23     02:45     02:59     02:16     00:37   00:14:07

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:44:52 17:19:52   03:04  15:09  20:37  38:10  43:56  48:01  63:05  66:07  74:36  80:50  92:19 100:07 102:42 104:39 104:52 01:44:52 14p
    16456 Võru                                      03:04  12:05  05:28  17:33  05:46  04:05  15:04  03:02  08:29  06:14  11:29  07:48  02:35  01:57  00:13
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =14
  2. Aivar Halapuu              01:19:42 15:52:46   02:09  17:09  23:20  43:29  47:49  62:04  66:14  71:23  74:53  78:13  79:18  79:42 01:19:42 11p
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:09  15:00  06:11  20:09  04:20  14:15  04:10  05:09  03:30  03:20  01:05  00:24
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =11
  3. Maris Moor                 00:39:02 18:15:40   02:30  14:18  17:26  19:45  26:33  30:08  36:42  38:36  39:02 00:39:02 8p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:30  11:48  03:08  02:19  06:48  03:35  06:34  01:54  00:26
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
  4. Ludmilla Juur              00:39:22 16:32:13   03:28  06:59  17:26  21:18  31:56  34:26  38:29  39:22 00:39:22 7p
        0 Vana-Vastseliina                          03:28  03:31  10:27  03:52  10:38  02:30  04:03  00:53
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
  5. Riina Nassar               00:45:42 17:36:46   05:16  10:11  21:51  28:37  34:44  39:01  44:48  45:42 00:45:42 7p
    19488 Lasva vald                                05:16  04:55  11:40  06:46  06:07  04:17  05:47  00:54
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
  6. Kersti Ilves               00:59:35 17:19:23   03:41  15:13  24:45  42:52  49:06  53:46  59:06  59:35 00:59:35 7p
    16478 Võru                                      03:41  11:32  09:32  18:07  06:14  04:40  05:20  00:29
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
  7. Mirjam Nutov               01:14:29 18:38:37   06:55  19:35  39:14  50:02  60:24  66:38  73:34  74:29 01:14:29 7p
        0 Võru                                      06:55  12:40  19:39  10:48  10:22  06:14  06:56  00:55
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
  8. Kristiina Himma            01:12:09 16:43:41   02:03  16:36  21:01  40:22  67:07  71:36  72:09 01:12:09 6p
    15012 Võru                                      02:03  14:33  04:25  19:21  26:45  04:29  00:33
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
  9. Janek Orro                 01:18:33 17:20:17   04:40  19:22  35:52  48:02  71:49  75:08  78:33 01:18:33 6p
     5929 Võru                                      04:40  14:42  16:30  12:10  23:47  03:19  03:25
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =6
 10. Piret Palok                00:37:26 18:09:16   04:22  14:42  27:24  31:29  36:25  37:26 00:37:26 5p
    18424 Vastseliina                               04:22  10:20  12:42  04:05  04:56  01:01
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
 11. Aigar Pindmaa              01:14:27 18:27:59   02:12  12:43  20:02  33:53  74:27 01:14:27 3p
     3724 Võru                                      02:12  10:31  07:19  13:51  40:34
                                                    [44 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:04:13 18:41:00   01:49  1  06:28  1  09:16  1  14:09  1  17:58  1  21:05  1  22:36  1  29:13  1  30:29  1  43:58  1  47:57  1  49:56  1  54:59  1  56:34  1  59:13  1  61:10  1  62:29  1  63:53  1  64:13  1 01:04:13
     3446 Võru                                      01:49  1  04:39  1  02:48  1  04:53  1  03:49  1  03:07  2  01:31  1  06:37  1  01:16  1  13:29  5  03:59  1  01:59  1  05:03  1  01:35  1  02:39  1  01:57  1  01:19  1  01:24  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:17:37 17:16:36   01:58  2  07:34  2  10:44  2  16:45  3  25:38  4  28:33  3  30:42  3  38:48  2  40:35  2  51:26  2  56:38  2  59:32  2  66:15  2  68:02  2  70:50  2  73:40  2  75:16  2  77:09  2  77:37  2 01:17:37
    16670 Võru                                      01:58  2  05:36  2  03:10  2  06:01  4  08:53  4  02:55  1  02:09  3  08:06  3  01:47  3  10:51  4  05:12  2  02:54  4  06:43  3  01:47  2  02:48  2  02:50  2  01:36  2  01:53  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:09     00:57     00:22     01:08     05:04    -00:12     00:38     01:29     00:31    -02:38     01:13     00:55     01:40     00:12     00:09     00:53     00:17     00:29     00:08   
  3. Anti Sõukand               01:18:53 17:18:54   02:04  3  08:08  3  11:28  3  16:27  2  24:04  2  27:53  2  30:27  2  40:22  3  42:01  3  51:58  3  58:13  3  60:32  3  67:13  3  69:02  3  71:58  3  75:04  3  76:44  3  78:31  3  78:53  3 01:18:53
     5030 Võru                                      02:04  3  06:04  3  03:20  3  04:59  3  07:37  3  03:49  3  02:34  4  09:55  5  01:39  2  09:57  2  06:15  4  02:19  3  06:41  2  01:49  3  02:56  3  03:06  3  01:40  3  01:47  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:15     01:25     00:32     00:06     03:48     00:42     01:03     03:18     00:23    -03:32     02:16     00:20     01:38     00:14     00:17     01:09     00:21     00:23     00:02   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:33:00 18:18:19   03:41  5  11:28  5  15:38  5  22:19  5  41:18  5  45:07  5  47:11  5  54:28  5  56:25  5  65:52  5  71:12  5  73:30  4  80:49  4  82:41  4  86:09  4  89:20  4  91:07  4  92:41  4  93:00  4 01:33:00
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:41  5  07:47  5  04:10  5  06:41  5  18:59  5  03:49  3  02:04  2  07:17  2  01:57  4  09:27  1  05:20  3  02:18  2  07:19  4  01:52  4  03:28  4  03:11  4  01:47  4  01:34  2  00:19  1
                                                    01:52     03:08     01:22     01:48     15:10     00:42     00:33     00:40     00:41    -04:02     01:21     00:19     02:16     00:17     00:49     01:14     00:28     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:38:31 17:09:33   02:24  4  09:14  4  12:56  4  17:50  4  25:04  3  37:11  4  39:45  4  48:43  4  51:31  4  61:32  4  70:00  4  73:57  5  82:49  5  85:04  5  89:50  5  93:44  5  95:48  5  98:01  5  98:31  5 01:38:31
      483 Võru                                      02:24  4  06:50  4  03:42  4  04:54  2  07:14  2  12:07  5  02:34  4  08:58  4  02:48  5  10:01  3  08:28  5  03:57  5  08:52  5  02:15  5  04:46  5  03:54  5  02:04  5  02:13  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:35     02:11     00:54     00:01     03:25     09:00     01:03     02:21     01:32    -03:28     04:29     01:58     03:49     00:40     02:07     01:57     00:45     00:49     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     04:39     02:48     04:53     03:49     02:55     01:31     06:37     01:16     09:27     03:59     01:59     05:03     01:35     02:39     01:57     01:19     01:24     00:19   00:59:58

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:00:41 17:20:49   02:12  4  08:33  1  11:45  1  25:34  3  28:01  1  29:56  1  39:19  1  40:55  1  45:18  1  47:34  1  54:13  1  57:07  1  59:01  1  60:18  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
     3717 Võru                                      02:12  4  06:21  1  03:12  3  13:49  7  02:27  1  01:55  3  09:23  4  01:36  4  04:23  1  02:16  2  06:39  3  02:54  1  01:54  1  01:17  3  00:23  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:04:51 17:49:34   02:09  2  09:03  2  12:02  2  30:01  5  32:56  4  34:25  4  42:09  2  43:39  2  48:20  2  50:53  2  57:27  2  61:11  2  63:18  2  64:30  2  64:51  2 01:04:51
     6043 Võru                                      02:09  2  06:54  2  02:59  1  17:59 12  02:55  2  01:29  1  07:44  1  01:30  3  04:41  2  02:33  5  06:34  2  03:44  9  02:07  2  01:12  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:03     00:33    -00:13     04:10     00:28    -00:26    -01:39    -00:06     00:18     00:17    -00:05     00:50     00:13    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Marianne Haug              01:06:06 17:27:04   02:10  3  09:10  3  13:16  3  24:27  1  30:18  2  33:38  3  43:03  3  44:50  3  50:00  3  52:20  3  59:02  3  62:18  3  64:27  3  65:42  3  66:06  3 01:06:06
     5025 Võru                                      02:10  3  07:00  3  04:06  7  11:11  3  05:51 10  03:20 10  09:25  5  01:47  7  05:10  4  02:20  4  06:42  4  03:16  2  02:09  3  01:15  2  00:24  7
                                                   -00:02     00:39     00:54    -02:38     03:24     01:25     00:02     00:11     00:47     00:04     00:03     00:22     00:15    -00:02     00:01   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             01:11:16 18:22:45   02:36  8  09:40  4  13:38  4  30:14  6  33:58  5  36:06  5  44:25  4  46:13  4  51:30  4  54:18  4  63:12  4  66:34  4  68:49  4  70:42  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
     4307 Võru                                      02:36  8  07:04  4  03:58  6  16:36  9  03:44  7  02:08  4  08:19  2  01:48  8  05:17  6  02:48  6  08:54  6  03:22  4  02:15  5  01:53  8  00:34 11
                                                    00:24     00:43     00:46     02:47     01:17     00:13    -01:04     00:12     00:54     00:32     02:15     00:28     00:21     00:36     00:11   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  01:17:23 17:16:45   02:58 10  14:04  6  18:24  7  32:54  8  40:44  8  43:33  8  54:00  8  55:26  8  60:35  5  62:51  5  69:17  5  72:48  5  75:07  5  76:56  5  77:23  5 01:17:23
     2599 Võru                                      02:58 10  11:06  8  04:20  8  14:30  8  07:50 12  02:49  8  10:27  6  01:26  1  05:09  3  02:16  2  06:26  1  03:31  7  02:19  7  01:49  7  00:27  8
                                                    00:46     04:45     01:08     00:41     05:23     00:54     01:04    -00:10     00:46     00:00    -00:13     00:37     00:25     00:32     00:04   
  6. Kadri Parts                01:24:31 16:41:24   02:05  1  10:43  5  14:12  5  24:34  2  35:17  7  38:08  6  49:10  5  50:55  5  61:30  6  65:38  6  77:03  6  80:32  6  82:44  6  84:10  6  84:31  6 01:24:31
    10194 Võru                                      02:05  1  08:38  5  03:29  4  10:22  1  10:43 13  02:51  9  11:02  7  01:45  5  10:35 11  04:08 10  11:25 10  03:29  6  02:12  4  01:26  4  00:21  2
                                                   -00:07     02:17     00:17    -03:27     08:16     00:56     01:39     00:09     06:12     01:52     04:46     00:35     00:18     00:09    -00:02   
  7. Ülle Hollo                 01:29:01 16:38:47   04:13 13  14:41  8  19:06  8  31:46  7  35:00  6  40:48  7  51:53  6  53:53  6  64:31  7  67:55  7  79:45  7  83:17  7  85:36  7  88:29  7  89:01  7 01:29:01
    15275 Võru                                      04:13 13  10:28  6  04:25  9  12:40  4  03:14  3  05:48 12  11:05  8  02:00 10  10:38 12  03:24  8  11:50 12  03:32  8  02:19  7  02:53 13  00:32 10
                                                    02:01     04:07     01:13    -01:09     00:47     03:53     01:42     00:24     06:15     01:08     05:11     00:38     00:25     01:36     00:09   
  8. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:29:06 18:21:41   02:20  6  14:44  9  17:54  6  28:45  4  31:59  3  33:32  2  52:49  7  54:15  7  69:41  8  71:46  8  80:24  8  83:52  8  87:07  8  88:45  8  89:06  8 01:29:06
     4306 Võru                                      02:20  6  12:24 10  03:10  2  10:51  2  03:14  3  01:33  2  19:17 13  01:26  1  15:26 13  02:05  1  08:38  5  03:28  5  03:15 12  01:38  5  00:21  2
                                                    00:08     06:03    -00:02    -02:58     00:47    -00:22     09:54    -00:10     11:03    -00:11     01:59     00:34     01:21     00:21    -00:02   
  9. Madis Haug                 01:40:07 17:24:59   02:20  6  19:16 11  29:35 12  42:23 12  49:44 12  52:07 11  63:58 11  65:54 10  71:55 10  79:59  9  90:25  9  95:09  9  97:55  9  99:48  9 100:07  9 01:40:07
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:20  6  16:56 11  10:19 13  12:48  5  07:21 11  02:23  6  11:51  9  01:56  9  06:01  7  08:04 12  10:26  8  04:44 11  02:46 11  01:53  8  00:19  1
                                                    00:08     10:35     07:07    -01:01     04:54     00:28     02:28     00:20     01:38     05:48     03:47     01:50     00:52     00:36    -00:04   
 10. Ellen Lembra               01:44:28 17:37:44   03:18 12  14:12  7  20:02  9  42:00 11  46:52 11  52:45 12  68:08 12  70:50 12  78:40 12  82:26 11  92:59 11  98:32 10 101:56 10 103:52 10 104:28 10 01:44:28
     2008 Kape                                      03:18 12  10:54  7  05:50 12  21:58 13  04:52  8  05:53 13  15:23 11  02:42 11  07:50  8  03:46  9  10:33  9  05:33 12  03:24 13  01:56 10  00:36 12
                                                    01:06     04:33     02:38     08:09     02:25     03:58     06:00     01:06     03:27     01:30     03:54     02:39     01:30     00:39     00:13   
 11. Karel Kuragin              01:45:11 17:19:53   02:56  9  15:06 10  20:31 10  38:18  9  43:57 10  47:58 10  63:21 10  66:05 11  74:45 11  80:47 10  92:20 10 100:14 11 102:44 11 104:50 11 105:11 11 01:45:11
    15707 Võru                                      02:56  9  12:10  9  05:25 10  17:47 11  05:39  9  04:01 11  15:23 11  02:44 12  08:40 10  06:02 11  11:33 11  07:54 13  02:30  9  02:06 12  00:21  2
                                                    00:44     05:49     02:13     03:58     03:12     02:06     06:00     01:08     04:17     03:46     04:54     05:00     00:36     00:49    -00:02   
 12. Epp Voitka                 01:50:32 17:31:08   03:05 11  20:56 12  26:41 11  39:49 10  43:28  9  45:51  9  58:36  9  63:06  9  71:39  9  85:02 12 101:09 12 105:36 12 108:15 12 109:56 12 110:32 12 01:50:32
    16421 Võru                                      03:05 11  17:51 12  05:45 11  13:08  6  03:39  6  02:23  6  12:45 10  04:30 13  08:33  9  13:23 13  16:07 13  04:27 10  02:39 10  01:41  6  00:36 12
                                                    00:53     11:30     02:33    -00:41     01:12     00:28     03:22     02:54     04:10     11:07     09:28     01:33     00:45     00:24     00:13   
 13. Inga Siegert               01:54:08 17:39:52   02:17  5  52:34 13  56:28 13  73:35 13  76:49 13  79:03 13  87:22 13  89:08 13  94:20 13  97:08 13 106:03 13 109:21 13 111:39 13 113:37 13 114:08 13 01:54:08
    13522 Võru                                      02:17  5  50:17 13  03:54  5  17:07 10  03:14  3  02:14  5  08:19  2  01:46  6  05:12  5  02:48  6  08:55  7  03:18  3  02:18  6  01:58 11  00:31  9
                                                    00:05     43:56     00:42     03:18     00:47     00:19    -01:04     00:10     00:49     00:32     02:16     00:24     00:24     00:41     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     06:21     02:59     10:22     02:27     01:29     07:44     01:26     04:23     02:05     06:26     02:54     01:54     01:12     00:19   00:54:06

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:49 18:06:03   03:28  2  04:38  1  13:58  1  17:44  1  23:50  1  27:45  1  31:19  1  35:09  1  37:12  1  39:13  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     1064 Võru                                      03:28  2  01:10  1  09:20  2  03:46  3  06:06  2  03:55  1  03:34  3  03:50  2  02:03  2  02:01  4  00:36  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:40:59 17:31:46   03:46  4  05:01  2  16:29  3  20:13  3  26:23  3  30:26  3  32:34  3  36:16  2  38:41  2  40:32  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
     3803 Võru                                      03:46  4  01:15  2  11:28  3  03:44  2  06:10  3  04:03  2  02:08  1  03:42  1  02:25  3  01:51  2  00:27  4
                                                    00:18     00:05     02:08    -00:02     00:04     00:08    -01:26    -00:08     00:22    -00:10    -00:09   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:44:19 17:42:45   03:30  3  06:55  3  15:43  2  19:13  2  24:41  2  28:54  2  31:29  2  39:44  3  41:45  3  43:45  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     3685 Võru                                      03:30  3  03:25  6  08:48  1  03:30  1  05:28  1  04:13  3  02:35  2  08:15  5  02:01  1  02:00  3  00:34  6
                                                    00:02     02:15    -00:32    -00:16    -00:38     00:18    -00:59     04:25    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:10:08 15:52:27   03:24  1  10:51  6  24:24  4  30:48  4  46:03  6  56:01  4  60:18  4  64:16  4  67:15  4  69:40  4  70:08  4 01:10:08
    15393 Võru                                      03:24  1  07:27  7  13:33  4  06:24  5  15:15  6  09:58  5  04:17  4  03:58  3  02:59  5  02:25  5  00:28  5
                                                   -00:04     06:17     04:13     02:38     09:09     06:03     00:43     00:08     00:56     00:24    -00:08   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:22 15:52:30   12:53  7  15:38  7  36:02  7  41:03  7  59:57  7  64:46  7  72:29  7  78:36  7  81:14  7  82:57  5  83:22  5 01:23:22
    15503 Võru                                      12:53  7  02:45  3  20:24  7  05:01  4  18:54  7  04:49  4  07:43  7  06:07  4  02:38  4  01:43  1  00:25  3
                                                    09:25     01:35     11:04     01:15     12:48     00:54     04:09     02:17     00:35    -00:18    -00:11   
  6. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:24:31 18:14:52   05:57  5  09:10  4  24:33  5  31:45  5  45:38  4  58:27  5  63:47  5  76:14  5  80:19  5  84:08  6  84:31  6 01:24:31
    17966 Võru                                      05:57  5  03:13  4  15:23  6  07:12  6  13:53  5  12:49  6  05:20  6  12:27  6  04:05  6  03:49  7  00:23  1
                                                    02:29     02:03     06:03     03:26     07:47     08:54     01:46     08:37     02:02     01:48    -00:13   
  7. Kristofer Lupp             01:24:37 18:14:48   06:00  6  09:19  5  24:39  6  32:08  6  45:40  5  58:37  6  63:51  6  76:22  6  80:27  6  84:14  7  84:37  7 01:24:37
    18117 Võru                                      06:00  6  03:19  5  15:20  5  07:29  7  13:32  4  12:57  7  05:14  5  12:31  7  04:05  6  03:47  6  00:23  1
                                                    02:32     02:09     06:00     03:43     07:26     09:02     01:40     08:41     02:02     01:46    -00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     01:10     08:48     03:30     05:28     03:55     02:08     03:42     02:01     01:43     00:23   00:36:12

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:26:52 17:12:04   02:50  1  06:47  1  13:13  1  16:34  1  20:13  1  23:11  1  26:21  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
    17962 Võru                                      02:50  1  03:57  3  06:26  4  03:21  1  03:39  1  02:58  5  03:10  1  00:31  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:29:11 18:17:53   06:16  7  10:51  5  14:18  2  19:40  2  23:19  2  25:04  2  28:47  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
    16234 Võru                                      06:16  7  04:35  4  03:27  1  05:22  5  03:39  1  01:45  1  03:43  2  00:24  1
                                                    03:26     00:38    -02:59     02:01     00:00    -01:13     00:33    -00:07   
  3. Karmo Tisler               00:35:45 18:17:34   06:29  8  11:08  6  16:01  3  20:36  3  27:50  3  30:33  3  35:20  3  35:45  3 00:35:45
    18432 Võru                                      06:29  8  04:39  5  04:53  2  04:35  4  07:14  6  02:43  4  04:47  5  00:25  2
                                                    03:39     00:42    -01:33     01:14     03:35    -00:15     01:37    -00:06   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:38:47 16:32:12   03:27  2  06:54  2  17:19  4  21:15  4  31:54  4  34:24  4  38:22  4  38:47  4 00:38:47
    18504 Võru                                      03:27  2  03:27  1  10:25  6  03:56  3  10:39  8  02:30  2  03:58  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:37    -00:30     03:59     00:35     07:00    -00:28     00:48    -00:06   
  5. Markus Juur                00:39:22 16:32:13   03:28  3  06:59  3  17:26  5  21:18  5  31:56  5  34:26  5  38:29  5  39:22  5 00:39:22
        0 Vana-Vastseliina                          03:28  3  03:31  2  10:27  7  03:52  2  10:38  7  02:30  2  04:03  4  00:53  7
                                                    00:38    -00:26     04:01     00:31     06:59    -00:28     00:53     00:22   
  6. Marianne Hermann           00:45:40 17:36:49   05:15  5  10:12  4  21:36  6  28:29  6  34:38  6  38:59  6  44:46  6  45:40  6 00:45:40
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:15  5  04:57  6  11:24  8  06:53  6  06:09  4  04:21  7  05:47  8  00:54  8
                                                    02:25     01:00     04:58     03:32     02:30     01:23     02:37     00:23   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:52:36 17:24:19   05:35  6  20:34  8  26:39  8  37:57  7  43:36  7  47:13  7  52:08  7  52:36  7 00:52:36
     5043 Võru                                      05:35  6  14:59  8  06:05  3  11:18  7  05:39  3  03:37  6  04:55  6  00:28  5
                                                    02:45     11:02    -00:21     07:57     02:00     00:39     01:45    -00:03   
  8. Kaisa Kuragin              00:59:40 17:19:25   03:34  4  15:09  7  24:39  7  42:46  8  49:02  8  53:41  8  59:13  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
    16479 Võru                                      03:34  4  11:35  7  09:30  5  18:07  8  06:16  5  04:39  8  05:32  7  00:27  4
                                                    00:44     07:38     03:04     14:46     02:37     01:41     02:22    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:27     03:27     03:21     03:39     01:45     03:10     00:24   00:22:03

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:14:07 16:48:26   02:07  2  05:30  1  08:15  1  11:14  1  13:30  1  14:07  1 00:14:07
    17896 Võru                                      02:07  2  03:23  1  02:45  1  02:59  2  02:16  1  00:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Oskar Orro            00:21:04 16:57:24   03:06  3  10:33  3  14:30  2  17:42  2  20:39  2  21:04  2 00:21:04
    11700 Võru                                      03:06  3  07:27  4  03:57  2  03:12  3  02:57  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:59     04:04     01:12     00:13     00:41    -00:12   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:21:44 17:10:07   01:56  1  10:20  2  15:52  3  18:16  3  21:20  3  21:44  3 00:21:44
    15278 Võru                                      01:56  1  08:24  5  05:32  3  02:24  1  03:04  3  00:24  1
                                                   -00:11     05:01     02:47    -00:35     00:48    -00:13   
  4. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:27:34 16:32:19   03:42  5  10:42  5  17:44  5  23:05  4  26:50  4  27:34  4 00:27:34
    18636 Võrumaa                                   03:42  5  07:00  2  07:02  5  05:21  5  03:45  4  00:44  5
                                                    01:35     03:37     04:17     02:22     01:29     00:07   
  5. Eva Piirisild              00:28:29 17:10:03   03:17  4  10:33  3  17:08  4  23:06  5  27:29  5  28:29  5 00:28:29
    16455 Võru                                      03:17  4  07:16  3  06:35  4  05:58  6  04:23  6  01:00  6
                                                    01:10     03:53     03:50     02:59     02:07     00:23   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:37:28 18:09:18   05:12  6  15:44  6  28:04  6  32:12  6  36:28  6  37:28  6 00:37:28
        0 Vastseliina                               05:12  6  10:32  6  12:20  6  04:08  4  04:16  5  01:00  6
                                                    03:05     07:09     09:35     01:09     02:00     00:23   
  7. Sädeli Säde                01:14:31 18:38:38   39:30  7  50:18  7  66:44  7            73:49  7  74:31  7 01:14:31
        0 Haanja                                    39:30  7  10:48  7  16:26  7                              
                                                    37:23     07:25     13:41                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:23     02:45     02:24     02:16     00:24   00:13:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.08.2013 9:43:09 OK Võru