Vastseliina-Kährisoo kolmapäevak

28.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Ats ja Tõnu?
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:17:37
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:18:53
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:13
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:33:00
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:31
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:11
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:51
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:17:23
  3.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:40:07
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:00:41
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:06:06
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:11:16
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:29:01
  5. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:29:06
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:54:08
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:24:31
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:44:28
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:50:32
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:22
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:24:31
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:24:37
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:49
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:40:59
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:19
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:10:08
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:26:52
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:11
  3.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:35:45
  4.    0 Markus Juur               Vana-Vasts  00:39:22
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:38:47
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:59:40
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:52:36
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:40
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:21:04
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:44
  3.    0 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:37:28
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:14:07
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võrumaa     00:27:34
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:28:29
  4.    0 Sädeli Säde               Haanja      01:14:31
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:44:52 14p
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:19:42 11p
  3.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:39:02 8p
  4.    0 Ludmilla Juur             Vana-Vasts  00:39:22 7p
  5.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:45:42 7p
  6.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:59:35 7p
  7.    0 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:14:29 7p
  8.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:12:09 6p
  9. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:18:33 6p
 10.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:37:26 5p
 11. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:14:27 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:13
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:17:37
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:18:53
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:33:00
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:31
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:00:41
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:51
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:06:06
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:11:16
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:17:23
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:24:31
  7.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:29:01
  8. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:29:06
  9.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:40:07
 10. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:44:28
 11.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:11
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:50:32
 13.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:54:08
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:39:49
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:40:59
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:19
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:10:08
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:22
  6.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:24:31
  7.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:24:37
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:26:52
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:11
  3.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:35:45
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:38:47
  5.    0 Markus Juur               Vana-Vasts  00:39:22
  6.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:40
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:52:36
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:59:40
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:14:07
  2.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:21:04
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:44
  4.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võrumaa     00:27:34
  5.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:28:29
  6.    0 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:37:28
  7.    0 Sädeli Säde               Haanja      01:14:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.08.2013 9:41:59 OK Võru