Azimuts 2013, 12. kārta, 14. augusts, a.p. Dēļu sils

14.08.2013
Korraldaja : Aldis Lapiņš
Rajameister : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 7,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:46:47
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:57:34
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:05:52
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  01:12:57
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:16:20
  5.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:17:28
  6.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:18:28
  7.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:34:17
  8.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:50:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 5,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:45:05
  2.    0 Andis Celinskis                       00:54:05
  3.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:56:22
  4.    0 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    01:05:32
  5.    0 Kalvis Punte                          01:08:31
M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:44:50
  2.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:46:33
  3.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:49:39
  4.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:53:01
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:47:38
  2.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:37
  3.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:06
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:51:55
  5.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  00:52:03
  6.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    00:55:42
  7.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  00:55:43
  8.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS  00:56:27
  9.    0 Aigars Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  00:56:30
 10.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:38
 11.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:47
 12. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:55
 13.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:04:29
 14.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:37:25
 15.    0 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze  01:42:40
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:45:01
  2.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:48:25
  3.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:56:08
M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:35:00
  2.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:36:39
  3.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:43:42
N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:33:46
N21 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:43:00
  2.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:45:48
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:36
  4.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  00:48:16
  5.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  00:50:35
  6. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:04:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:46:32
  2. 4239 Katri Hirv                Võru        00:52:19
  3.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:54:20
  4.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:56:59
  5.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:01:56
  6.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  01:14:14
N16 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Pārsla Kupriša            OK AZIMUTS  01:42:25
  2.    0 Alise Širaka              SCV         01:43:36
  3.    0 Ieva Vīksniņa             Jaunsardze  01:44:49
N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTS  00:47:32
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:00:55
N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK PŪZNIS   00:50:03
  2.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:51:26
  3.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:51:39
  4.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK AZIMUTS  00:52:00
  5.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:00:54
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:02:55
  7.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:16:38
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:31:54
RADA5 Rada (5): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:47:30
  2.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:48:52
  3.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:57:59
  4.15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik  01:13:07
M14 Rada (5): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:33:57
  2.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK PŪZNIS   00:48:07
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         OK PŪZNIS   00:48:28
  4.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:59:47
  5.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   01:18:33
  6.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:24:51
RADA6 Rada (6): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:51:39
  2.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:55:15
  3.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:56:38
  4.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:57:09
  5.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:11:44
  6.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:13:08
  7.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:15:10
N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:01:09
  2.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            OK PŪZNIS   01:25:49
M60 Rada (6): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:51:20
  2.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:52:06
  3.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:25
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:56:46
M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:27:40
  2.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:29:37
  3.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:30:37
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:34:50
  5.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             OK PŪZNIS   00:36:35
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:37:16
  7.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK PŪZNIS   00:38:46
  8.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK PŪZNIS   00:40:31
  9.    0 Reinis Jundzis            OK PŪZNIS   00:43:44
 10.    0 Kārlis Bošs               OK PŪZNIS   00:47:55
N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:24
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:40
  3.    0 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:30:51
  4.    0 Paula Kubuliņa            Jaunsardze  00:40:34
  5.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS  00:42:55
  6.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Individuāl  00:46:07
N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:15:57
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:31
  3.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:20:42
  4.    0 Beāte Jundze              OK PŪZNIS   00:22:17
  5.    0 Linda Boša                OK PŪZNIS   00:22:52
  6.    0 Anete Aumeistere          OK PŪZNIS   00:23:24
  7.    0 Marta Kalniņa             OK ALŪKSNE  00:25:34
  8.    0 Emīlija Punte             Smiltene    00:33:40
M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Pēteris Kondratjevs       Birzuļi     00:16:06
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:18:54
  3.    0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK PŪZNIS   00:19:57
  4.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:03
  5.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK PŪZNIS   00:27:11
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Veliks              4 sekundes  00:52:20 16p
  2. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:10:42 16p
  3.    0 Matīss Velps              Smiltene    01:09:35 14p
  4.    0 Armands Vaičulis          OK PŪZNIS   01:13:51 12p
  5.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:19:05 7p
  6.    0 Viktorija Skiba           OK PŪZNIS   00:20:52 6p
  7. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        00:39:39 5p
  8.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   OK AZIMUTS  00:04:52 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21): 22 KP 7,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:57:34
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:05:52
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  01:12:57
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:16:20
  5.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:17:28
  6.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:18:28
  7.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:34:17
  8. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:46:47
  9.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:50:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M35,M45): 19 KP 5,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:44:50
  2.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:45:05
  3.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:46:33
  4.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:47:38
  5.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:37
  6.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:49:39
  7.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:06
  8. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:51:55
  9.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  00:52:03
 10.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:53:01
 11.    0 Andis Celinskis                       00:54:05
 12.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    00:55:42
 13.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  00:55:43
 14.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:56:22
 15.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS  00:56:27
 16.    0 Aigars Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  00:56:30
 17.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:38
 18.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:47
 19. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:55
 20.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:04:29
 21.    0 Uldis Velps               Smiltene    01:05:32
 22.    0 Kalvis Punte                          01:08:31
 23.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:37:25
 24.    0 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze  01:42:40
#3 Rada (RADA3,M16,N18,N21): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:33:46
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:35:00
  3.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:36:39
  4. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:43:00
  5.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:43:42
  6.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:45:01
  7.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:45:48
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:36
  9.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  00:48:16
 10.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:48:25
 11.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  00:50:35
 12.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:56:08
 13. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:04:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,N16,N35,N45): 15 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:46:32
  2.    0 Aiva Skopāne              OK AZIMUTS  00:47:32
  3.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK PŪZNIS   00:50:03
  4.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:51:26
  5.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  00:51:39
  6.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK AZIMUTS  00:52:00
  7. 4239 Katri Hirv                Võru        00:52:19
  8.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:54:20
  9.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:56:59
 10.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:00:54
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:00:55
 12.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:01:56
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:02:55
 14.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  01:14:14
 15.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:16:38
 16.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:31:54
 17.    0 Pārsla Kupriša            OK AZIMUTS  01:42:25
 18.    0 Alise Širaka              SCV         01:43:36
 19.    0 Ieva Vīksniņa             Jaunsardze  01:44:49
#5 Rada (RADA5,M14): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:33:57
  2.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:47:30
  3.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK PŪZNIS   00:48:07
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         OK PŪZNIS   00:48:28
  5.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:48:52
  6.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:57:59
  7.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:59:47
  8.15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik  01:13:07
  9.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   01:18:33
 10.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:24:51
#6 Rada (RADA6,N14,M60,N60): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:51:20
  2.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:51:39
  3.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:52:06
  4.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:55:15
  5.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:25
  6.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:56:38
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:56:46
  8.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:57:09
  9.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:01:09
 10.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:11:44
 11.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:13:08
 12.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:15:10
 13.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            OK PŪZNIS   01:25:49
#7 Rada (RADA7,M12,N12): 11 KP 2,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:21:24
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:27:40
  3.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:40
  4.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:29:37
  5.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:30:37
  6.    0 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:30:51
  7.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:34:50
  8.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             OK PŪZNIS   00:36:35
  9.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:37:16
 10.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            OK PŪZNIS   00:38:46
 11.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            OK PŪZNIS   00:40:31
 12.    0 Paula Kubuliņa            Jaunsardze  00:40:34
 13.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS  00:42:55
 14.    0 Reinis Jundzis            OK PŪZNIS   00:43:44
 15.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Individuāl  00:46:07
 16.    0 Kārlis Bošs               OK PŪZNIS   00:47:55
#8 Rada (RADA8,N10,M10): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:15:57
  2.    0 Pēteris Kondratjevs       Birzuļi     00:16:06
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:18:54
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:31
  5.    0 Ralfs Aščuks              OK PŪZNIS   00:19:57
  6.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:20:42
  7.    0 Beāte Jundze              OK PŪZNIS   00:22:17
  8.    0 Linda Boša                OK PŪZNIS   00:22:52
  9.    0 Anete Aumeistere          OK PŪZNIS   00:23:24
 10.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:03
 11.    0 Marta Kalniņa             OK ALŪKSNE  00:25:34
 12.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         OK PŪZNIS   00:27:11
 13.    0 Emīlija Punte             Smiltene    00:33:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/16/2013 3:54:54 PM OK Võru