Kiidi kolmapäevak

28.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:31:43 17:20:44   04:52  1  08:39  2  11:00  2  13:14  2  17:42  1  23:05  1  25:07  1  28:15  2  30:15  1  34:47  2  38:10  1  42:43  2  52:32  1  61:29  1  69:53  2  72:50  2  77:32  2  84:47  2  86:42  2  91:24  1  91:43  1 01:31:43
    16670 Võru                                      04:52  1  03:47  2  02:21  1  02:14  1  04:28  1  05:23  2  02:02  1  03:08  2  02:00  1  04:32  2  03:23  1  04:33  2  09:49  1  08:57  1  08:24  2  02:57  1  04:42  2  07:15  2  01:55  1  04:42  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:31:44 17:20:44   05:10  2  07:35  1  10:51  1  13:06  1  17:59  2  23:10  2  25:20  2  28:13  1  30:31  2  34:06  1  38:15  2  42:37  1  52:35  2  61:32  2  69:52  1  72:49  1  77:06  1  84:18  1  86:34  1  91:25  2  91:44  2 01:31:44
     5030 Võru                                      05:10  2  02:25  1  03:16  2  02:15  2  04:53  2  05:11  1  02:10  2  02:53  1  02:18  2  03:35  1  04:09  2  04:22  1  09:58  2  08:57  1  08:20  1  02:57  1  04:17  1  07:12  1  02:16  2  04:51  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:18    -01:22     00:55     00:01     00:25    -00:12     00:08    -00:15     00:18    -00:57     00:46    -00:11     00:09     00:00    -00:04     00:00    -00:25    -00:03     00:21     00:09     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     02:25     02:21     02:14     04:28     05:11     02:02     02:53     02:00     03:35     03:23     04:22     09:49     08:57     08:20     02:57     04:17     07:12     01:55     04:42     00:19   01:28:14

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:03:53 17:58:11   04:19  1  06:31  1  07:54  1  09:15  1  15:51  4  19:47  3  21:32  2  23:02  3  24:33  3  26:43  2  28:51  2  31:01  2  36:37  2  42:40  2  47:33  2  49:02  2  51:15  1  57:37  1  59:32  1  63:39  1  63:53  1 01:03:53
     3446 Võru                                      04:19  1  02:12  2  01:23  1  01:21  1  06:36  7  03:56  1  01:45  1  01:30  3  01:31  3  02:10  3  02:08  2  02:10  1  05:36  1  06:03  3  04:53  3  01:29  1  02:13  1  06:22  2  01:55  2  04:07  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:08:43 16:24:30   04:25  2  06:53  3  08:16  2  10:03  2  13:59  2  17:56  2  21:32  2  22:52  2  24:21  2  28:45  3  30:45  3  32:56  3  40:00  3  47:18  3  51:44  3  53:22  3  56:53  3  62:16  2  64:09  2  68:30  2  68:43  2 01:08:43
     5038 Võru                                      04:25  2  02:28  4  01:23  1  01:47  4  03:56  5  03:57  2  03:36  8  01:20  1  01:29  2  04:24  8  02:00  1  02:11  2  07:04  3  07:18  7  04:26  1  01:38  2  03:31  5  05:23  1  01:53  1  04:21  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:06     00:16     00:00     00:26    -02:40     00:01     01:51    -00:10    -00:02     02:14    -00:08     00:01     01:28     01:15    -00:27     00:09     01:18    -00:59    -00:02     00:14    -00:01   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:14:12 17:22:36   04:33  3  06:39  2  08:34  3  10:34  4  12:36  1  17:09  1  19:29  1  20:53  1  22:34  1  24:22  1  26:55  1  29:12  1  36:17  1  41:56  1  46:44  1  48:32  1  51:46  2  66:14  3  69:43  3  73:53  3  74:12  3 01:14:12
    10214 Võru                                      04:33  3  02:06  1  01:55  7  02:00  5  02:02  1  04:33  3  02:20  2  01:24  2  01:41  4  01:48  1  02:33  3  02:17  3  07:05  4  05:39  1  04:48  2  01:48  3  03:14  3  14:28  8  03:29  6  04:10  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:14    -00:06     00:32     00:39    -04:34     00:37     00:35    -00:06     00:10    -00:22     00:25     00:07     01:29    -00:24    -00:05     00:19     01:01     08:06     01:34     00:03     00:05   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:20:48 17:07:07   04:39  4  07:00  4  08:51  4  10:32  3  20:09  8  25:52  5  28:29  5  30:14  5  31:42  5  33:32  4  37:12  4  39:46  4  47:00  4  53:48  4  58:49  4  60:45  4  64:14  4  70:50  4  76:24  4  80:29  4  80:48  4 01:20:48
    13616 Võru                                      04:39  4  02:21  3  01:51  6  01:41  2  09:37  8  05:43  4  02:37  3  01:45  4  01:28  1  01:50  2  03:40  5  02:34  4  07:14  5  06:48  5  05:01  5  01:56  4  03:29  4  06:36  3  05:34  8  04:05  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:28     00:20     03:01     01:47     00:52     00:15    -00:03    -00:20     01:32     00:24     01:38     00:45     00:08     00:27     01:16     00:14     03:39    -00:02     00:05   
  5. Tiit Toots                 01:29:16 17:38:44   05:18  6  07:46  5  09:36  5  11:22  5  15:02  3  31:32  8  34:20  8  36:08  8  38:04  8  40:34  8  46:05  6  48:47  6  55:24  6  61:32  6  66:28  5  68:46  5  71:15  5  79:48  5  82:40  5  88:58  5  89:16  5 01:29:16
    16484 Rõuge vald                                05:18  6  02:28  4  01:50  5  01:46  3  03:40  4  16:30  8  02:48  4  01:48  6  01:56  5  02:30  4  05:31  6  02:42  5  06:37  2  06:08  4  04:56  4  02:18  6  02:29  2  08:33  7  02:52  5  06:18  8  00:18  3
                                                    00:59     00:16     00:27     00:25    -02:56     12:34     01:03     00:18     00:25     00:20     03:23     00:32     01:01     00:05     00:03     00:49     00:16     02:11     00:57     02:11     00:04   
  6. Raido Viks                 01:38:40 17:09:42   05:45  8  11:17  8  13:45  8  15:50  8  19:03  7  27:25  7  30:15  7  32:02  7  34:17  6  37:18  6  40:16  5  43:15  5  51:44  5  60:28  5  71:42  6  75:58  7  81:54  6  89:31  6  93:00  6  98:18  6  98:40  6 01:38:40
    13517 Võru                                      05:45  8  05:32  8  02:28  8  02:05  6  03:13  3  08:22  6  02:50  5  01:47  5  02:15  6  03:01  5  02:58  4  02:59  6  08:29  6  08:44  8  11:14  8  04:16  7  05:56  6  07:37  4  03:29  6  05:18  7  00:22  6
                                                    01:26     03:20     01:05     00:44    -03:23     04:26     01:05     00:17     00:44     00:51     00:50     00:49     02:53     02:41     06:21     02:47     03:43     01:15     01:34     01:11     00:08   
  7. Mats Piho                  01:41:10 16:12:13   05:06  5  07:55  7  09:43  6  14:59  7  17:02  5  23:13  4  26:13  4  28:30  4  30:57  4  34:59  5  47:44  8  51:09  8  61:02  8  66:45  8  72:58  7  74:57  6  86:04  7  94:19  7  96:59  7 100:30  7 101:10  7 01:41:10
    18517 SÜ Taevatäht                              05:06  5  02:49  7  01:48  3  05:16  8  02:03  2  06:11  5  03:00  6  02:17  7  02:27  7  04:02  6  12:45  8  03:25  7  09:53  8  05:43  2  06:13  6  01:59  5  11:07  8  08:15  5  02:40  3  03:31  1  00:40  8
                                                    00:47     00:37     00:25     03:55    -04:33     02:15     01:15     00:47     00:56     01:52     10:37     01:15     04:17    -00:20     01:20     00:30     08:54     01:53     00:45    -00:36     00:26   
  8. Kail Piho                  01:43:01 16:08:51   05:24  7  07:54  6  09:43  6  12:42  6  18:11  6  26:33  6  29:38  6  31:56  6  34:23  7  38:34  7  46:54  7  50:30  7  59:30  7  66:41  7  73:50  8  80:30  8  86:28  8  95:00  8  97:42  8 102:33  8 103:01  8 01:43:01
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              05:24  7  02:30  6  01:49  4  02:59  7  05:29  6  08:22  6  03:05  7  02:18  8  02:27  7  04:11  7  08:20  7  03:36  8  09:00  7  07:11  6  07:09  7  06:40  8  05:58  7  08:32  6  02:42  4  04:51  6  00:28  7
                                                    01:05     00:18     00:26     01:38    -01:07     04:26     01:20     00:48     00:56     02:01     06:12     01:26     03:24     01:08     02:16     05:11     03:45     02:10     00:47     00:44     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:06     01:23     01:21     02:02     03:56     01:45     01:20     01:28     01:48     02:00     02:10     05:36     05:39     04:26     01:29     02:13     05:23     01:53     03:31     00:13   00:56:01

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:17:05 17:54:58   05:01  2  07:30  1  09:15  1  11:00  1  14:24  1  21:48  1  23:36  1  25:15  1  27:06  1  31:35  1  34:48  1  37:33  1  44:13  1  50:49  1  55:47  1  57:51  1  60:55  1  67:45  1  72:09  1  76:51  1  77:05  1 01:17:05
     9382 Võru                                      05:01  2  02:29  1  01:45  2  01:45  1  03:24  1  07:24  2  01:48  1  01:39  2  01:51  1  04:29  4  03:13  3  02:45  2  06:40  1  06:36  1  04:58  1  02:04  1  03:04  1  06:50  1  04:24  5  04:42  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:38:02 17:16:14   04:40  1  09:22  4  11:04  4  13:28  4  19:43  4  25:14  3  27:32  3  29:25  3  31:17  3  34:32  3  37:42  3  40:30  3  50:42  2  61:46  2  68:41  2  71:22  2  82:06  2  89:00  2  92:06  2  97:33  2  98:02  2 01:38:02
      483 Võru                                      04:40  1  04:42  5  01:42  1  02:24  4  06:15  5  05:31  1  02:18  2  01:53  3  01:52  2  03:15  2  03:10  2  02:48  3  10:12  2  11:04  4  06:55  2  02:41  3  10:44  5  06:54  2  03:06  3  05:27  2  00:29  5
                                                   -00:21     02:13    -00:03     00:39     02:51    -01:53     00:30     00:14     00:01    -01:14    -00:03     00:03     03:32     04:28     01:57     00:37     07:40     00:04    -01:18     00:45     00:15   
  3. Urmas Hiielaan             01:46:39 17:21:31   05:41  4  08:12  3  10:18  3  12:33  3  16:33  3  25:27  4  28:28  4  30:50  4  34:08  4  38:15  4  42:28  4  46:33  4  57:26  3  69:15  3  77:56  4  80:36  3  85:00  3  97:05  3  99:34  3 106:13  3 106:39  3 01:46:39
     2167 Võru                                      05:41  4  02:31  3  02:06  4  02:15  3  04:00  3  08:54  4  03:01  4  02:22  4  03:18  5  04:07  3  04:13  4  04:05  4  10:53  3  11:49  5  08:41  4  02:40  2  04:24  2  12:05  5  02:29  1  06:39  5  00:26  4
                                                    00:40     00:02     00:21     00:30     00:36     01:30     01:13     00:43     01:27    -00:22     01:00     01:20     04:13     05:13     03:43     00:36     01:20     05:15    -01:55     01:57     00:12   
  4. Eero Joonas                01:49:33 18:26:00   05:07  3  07:37  2  09:23  2  11:25  2  15:08  2  22:55  2  25:21  2  26:54  2  28:49  2  34:10  2  36:51  2  39:26  2  62:37  4  69:27  4  77:15  3  87:22  4  91:52  4 100:10  4 103:11  4 109:09  4 109:33  4 01:49:33
     3449 Võru                                      05:07  3  02:30  2  01:46  3  02:02  2  03:43  2  07:47  3  02:26  3  01:33  1  01:55  3  05:21  5  02:41  1  02:35  1  23:11  5  06:50  2  07:48  3  10:07  5  04:30  3  08:18  3  03:01  2  05:58  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:06     00:01     00:01     00:17     00:19     00:23     00:38    -00:06     00:04     00:52    -00:32    -00:10     16:31     00:14     02:50     08:03     01:26     01:28    -01:23     01:16     00:10   
  5. Henn Antson                02:11:17 16:40:53   05:44  5  09:54  5  12:23  5  15:26  5  20:08  5  32:16  5  35:19  5  37:47  5  40:08  5  43:07  5  66:38  5  72:10  5  83:05  5  90:59  5 100:48  5 104:22  5 110:48  5 121:37  5 125:23  5 130:56  5 131:17  5 02:11:17
     5042 Võru                                      05:44  5  04:10  4  02:29  5  03:03  5  04:42  4  12:08  5  03:03  5  02:28  5  02:21  4  02:59  1  23:31  5  05:32  5  10:55  4  07:54  3  09:49  5  03:34  4  06:26  4  10:49  4  03:46  4  05:33  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:43     01:41     00:44     01:18     01:18     04:44     01:15     00:49     00:30    -01:30     20:18     02:47     04:15     01:18     04:51     01:30     03:22     03:59    -00:38     00:51     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     02:29     01:42     01:45     03:24     05:31     01:48     01:33     01:51     02:59     02:41     02:35     06:40     06:36     04:58     02:04     03:04     06:50     02:29     04:42     00:14   01:10:35

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              01:14:46 18:25:48   02:40  1  11:35  1  17:27  1  20:43  1  22:42  1  24:41  1  26:29  1  29:41  1  38:15  1  40:35  1  43:11  1  47:57  1  49:55  1  53:39  1  61:23  1  68:13  1  74:24  1  74:46  1 01:14:46
     5156 Ilves                                     02:40  1  08:55  1  05:52  1  03:16  1  01:59  1  01:59  1  01:48  1  03:12  1  08:34  1  02:20  1  02:36  1  04:46  1  01:58  1  03:44  1  07:44  1  06:50  1  06:11  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     08:55     05:52     03:16     01:59     01:59     01:48     03:12     08:34     02:20     02:36     04:46     01:58     03:44     07:44     06:50     06:11     00:22   01:14:46

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:19:02 18:25:46   02:39  1  11:34  1  17:26  1  20:42  1  22:41  1  24:39  1  26:29  1  29:38  1  39:19  1  41:33  1  47:23  1  52:27  1  54:48  1  63:43  1  70:45  1  73:40  1  78:45  1  79:02  1 01:19:02
     5157 Ilves                                     02:39  1  08:55  1  05:52  1  03:16  1  01:59  1  01:58  1  01:50  1  03:09  1  09:41  1  02:14  1  05:50  1  05:04  1  02:21  1  08:55  1  07:02  1  02:55  1  05:05  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     08:55     05:52     03:16     01:59     01:58     01:50     03:09     09:41     02:14     05:50     05:04     02:21     08:55     07:02     02:55     05:05     00:17   01:19:02

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:10:53 18:11:25   02:04  2  09:48  1  13:22  1  19:57  2  21:49  2  24:52  2  28:13  2  30:46  2  36:51  2  39:16  2  43:16  2  48:52  2  52:30  2  57:43  1  63:54  1  66:15  1  70:34  1  70:53  1 01:10:53
     6043 Võru                                      02:04  2  07:44  1  03:34  2  06:35  4  01:52  1  03:03  4  03:21  4  02:33  1  06:05  3  02:25  1  04:00  1  05:36  2  03:38  3  05:13  1  06:11  2  02:21  1  04:19  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:19:22 18:29:32   02:34  3  12:15  2  15:46  2  18:45  1  21:09  1  23:34  1  25:11  1  28:01  1  35:39  1  38:11  1  42:59  1  48:36  1  51:18  1  61:27  2  68:05  2  71:17  2  78:56  2  79:22  2 01:19:22
     2599 Võru                                      02:34  3  09:41  2  03:31  1  02:59  1  02:24  3  02:25  2  01:37  1  02:50  3  07:38  4  02:32  2  04:48  2  05:37  3  02:42  2  10:09  3  06:38  3  03:12  3  07:39  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:30     01:57    -00:03    -03:36     00:32    -00:38    -01:44     00:17     01:33     00:07     00:48     00:01    -00:56     04:56     00:27     00:51     03:20     00:07   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               01:20:27 18:23:40   01:58  1  13:22  3  21:14  3  25:04  3  27:05  3  29:24  3  31:06  3  33:54  3  38:51  3  46:14  3  51:39  3  56:02  3  57:51  3  67:21  3  72:57  3  75:27  3  80:10  3  80:27  3 01:20:27
     7706 Võru                                      01:58  1  11:24  3  07:52  4  03:50  2  02:01  2  02:19  1  01:42  2  02:48  2  04:57  1  07:23  4  05:25  3  04:23  1  01:49  1  09:30  2  05:36  1  02:30  2  04:43  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:06     03:40     04:18    -02:45     00:09    -00:44    -01:39     00:15    -01:08     04:58     01:25    -01:13    -01:49     04:17    -00:35     00:09     00:24    -00:02   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:51:02 17:21:37   05:01  4  20:41  4  25:47  4  30:02  4  32:35  4  35:00  4  37:06  4  40:13  4  46:11  4  50:56  4  64:26  4  70:07  4  74:29  4  86:00  4 101:12  4 105:20  4 110:43  4 111:02  4 01:51:02
    18049 AS Toftan                                 05:01  4  15:40  4  05:06  3  04:15  3  02:33  4  02:25  2  02:06  3  03:07  4  05:58  2  04:45  3  13:30  4  05:41  4  04:22  4  11:31  4  15:12  4  04:08  4  05:23  3  00:19  2
                                                    02:57     07:56     01:32    -02:20     00:41    -00:38    -01:15     00:34    -00:07     02:20     09:30     00:05     00:44     06:18     09:01     01:47     01:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     07:44     03:31     02:59     01:52     02:19     01:37     02:33     04:57     02:25     04:00     04:23     01:49     05:13     05:36     02:21     04:19     00:17   00:59:53

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:57 18:21:57   02:23  1  10:29  1  13:38  1  16:08  1  17:53  1  20:13  1  21:50  1  23:48  1  29:19  1  31:46  1  34:07  1  38:35  1  40:51  1  45:06  1  51:34  1  53:36  1  58:39  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
     5009 Koop                                      02:23  1  08:06  1  03:09  1  02:30  1  01:45  1  02:20  1  01:37  1  01:58  1  05:31  1  02:27  1  02:21  1  04:28  1  02:16  1  04:15  1  06:28  1  02:02  1  05:03  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     08:06     03:09     02:30     01:45     02:20     01:37     01:58     05:31     02:27     02:21     04:28     02:16     04:15     06:28     02:02     05:03     00:18   00:58:57

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:10:20 18:13:17   02:41  3  11:57  2  16:20  2  19:30  2  21:59  1  26:41  3  28:50  3  31:16  3  37:05  2  39:37  2  42:53  2  48:16  2  50:40  2  55:22  2  62:05  1  64:29  1  69:55  1  70:20  1 01:10:20
      359 Võru                                      02:41  3  09:16  2  04:23  3  03:10  2  02:29  2  04:42  4  02:09  4  02:26  2  05:49  1  02:32  1  03:16  3  05:23  1  02:24  2  04:42  1  06:43  1  02:24  1  05:26  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             01:16:00 17:55:10   02:17  2  11:06  1  15:08  1  19:14  1  22:02  2  24:09  1  25:53  1  27:58  1  35:57  1  39:04  1  42:08  1  47:34  1  49:50  1  55:14  1  67:40  2  71:00  2  75:42  2  76:00  2 01:16:00
     4307 Võru                                      02:17  2  08:49  1  04:02  1  04:06  3  02:48  4  02:07  1  01:44  2  02:05  1  07:59  4  03:07  3  03:04  1  05:26  2  02:16  1  05:24  2  12:26  4  03:20  3  04:42  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:24    -00:27    -00:21     00:56     00:19    -02:35    -00:25    -00:21     02:10     00:35    -00:12     00:03    -00:08     00:42     05:43     00:56    -00:44    -00:07   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:27:38 16:27:44   01:56  1  13:13  3  17:30  3  20:16  3  22:37  3  24:57  2  26:40  2  30:40  2  38:36  3  41:26  3  44:39  3  51:35  3  54:38  3  70:30  4  78:51  3  81:39  3  87:22  3  87:38  3 01:27:38
    10194 Võru                                      01:56  1  11:17  3  04:17  2  02:46  1  02:21  1  02:20  2  01:43  1  04:00  4  07:56  3  02:50  2  03:13  2  06:56  3  03:03  3  15:52  4  08:21  2  02:48  2  05:43  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:45     02:01    -00:06    -00:24    -00:08    -02:22    -00:26     01:34     02:07     00:18    -00:03     01:33     00:39     11:10     01:38     00:24     00:17    -00:09   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:31:38 17:59:27   03:07  4  15:19  4  20:21  4  25:04  4  27:48  4  30:30  4  32:33  4  35:23  4  42:32  4  46:30  4  50:14  4  58:28  4  61:36  4  69:33  3  80:30  4  84:20  4  91:13  4  91:38  4 01:31:38
     2008 Kape                                      03:07  4  12:12  4  05:02  4  04:43  4  02:44  3  02:42  3  02:03  3  02:50  3  07:09  2  03:58  4  03:44  4  08:14  4  03:08  4  07:57  3  10:57  3  03:50  4  06:53  4  00:25  3
                                                    00:26     02:56     00:39     01:33     00:15    -02:00    -00:06     00:24     01:20     01:26     00:28     02:51     00:44     03:15     04:14     01:26     01:27     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     08:49     04:02     02:46     02:21     02:07     01:43     02:05     05:49     02:32     03:04     05:23     02:16     04:42     06:43     02:24     04:42     00:16   01:03:40

N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:17:22 16:58:51   02:52  1  10:35  1  14:12  1  18:11  1  27:41  1  30:29  1  34:27  1  39:28  1  41:31  1  43:31  1  48:54  1  51:08  1  61:35  1  64:43  1  69:06  1  77:00  1  77:22  1 01:17:22
    16421 Võru                                      02:52  1  07:43  1  03:37  1  03:59  1  09:30  4  02:48  1  03:58  1  05:01  2  02:03  1  02:00  1  05:23  4  02:14  1  10:27  3  03:08  1  04:23  2  07:54  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:48:31 17:14:37   06:12  3  15:23  3  33:01  3  42:32  2  49:45  2  53:56  2  61:16  2  67:59  2  70:41  2  73:22  2  76:54  2  82:22  2  91:43  2  95:38  2  99:55  2 108:01  2 108:31  2 01:48:31
     5017 Võru                                      06:12  3  09:11  2  17:38  4  09:31  3  07:13  1  04:11  2  07:20  3  06:43  4  02:42  3  02:41  2  03:32  2  05:28  3  09:21  2  03:55  3  04:17  1  08:06  3  00:30  4
                                                    03:20     01:28     14:01     05:32    -02:17     01:23     03:22     01:42     00:39     00:41    -01:51     03:14    -01:06     00:47    -00:06     00:12     00:08   
  3. Inge Eit                   01:48:37 17:14:15   06:31  4  17:27  4  33:21  4  42:47  3  50:08  3  54:21  3  61:39  3  68:20  3  71:00  3  73:48  3  77:10  3  82:46  3  91:58  3  95:47  3 100:14  3 108:13  3 108:37  3 01:48:37
    18434 Eesti Post                                06:31  4  10:56  4  15:54  2  09:26  2  07:21  2  04:13  3  07:18  2  06:41  3  02:40  2  02:48  4  03:22  1  05:36  4  09:12  1  03:49  2  04:27  3  07:59  2  00:24  2
                                                    03:39     03:13     12:17     05:27    -02:09     01:25     03:20     01:40     00:37     00:48    -02:01     03:22    -01:15     00:41     00:04     00:05     00:02   
  4. Krista Kõlli               02:23:13 16:26:36   03:46  2  12:58  2  29:50  2  48:17  4  55:49  4  60:32  4  71:57  4  76:27  4  79:19  4  82:05  4  85:48  4  89:46  4 123:15  4 127:16  4 133:45  4 142:48  4 143:13  4 02:23:13
    15393 Võru                                      03:46  2  09:12  3  16:52  3  18:27  4  07:32  3  04:43  4  11:25  4  04:30  1  02:52  4  02:46  3  03:43  3  03:58  2  33:29  4  04:01  4  06:29  4  09:03  4  00:25  3
                                                    00:54     01:29     13:15     14:28    -01:58     01:55     07:27    -00:31     00:49     00:46    -01:40     01:44     23:02     00:53     02:06     01:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     07:43     03:37     03:59     07:13     02:48     03:58     04:30     02:03     02:00     03:22     02:14     09:12     03:08     04:17     07:54     00:22   01:11:12

M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:20:46 17:19:20   03:25  1  11:08  1  14:34  1  19:17  1  23:49  1  27:03  1  31:27  1  35:01  1  37:06  1  39:29  1  44:02  1  46:42  1  60:07  1  66:25  1  72:44  1  80:20  1  80:46  1 01:20:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:25  1  07:43  1  03:26  1  04:43  1  04:32  1  03:14  1  04:24  1  03:34  1  02:05  1  02:23  1  04:33  1  02:40  1  13:25  1  06:18  1  06:19  1  07:36  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     07:43     03:26     04:43     04:32     03:14     04:24     03:34     02:05     02:23     04:33     02:40     13:25     06:18     06:19     07:36     00:26   01:20:46

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mae Pindmaa                01:01:19 18:53:54   05:32  3  10:16  3  13:48  2  17:27  3  22:04  3  34:08  3  42:24  2  47:10  2  54:22  2  60:40  2  61:19  1 01:01:19
    19490 Võru                                      05:32  3  04:44  3  03:32  2  03:39  3  04:37  3  12:04  4  08:16  2  04:46  2  07:12  2  06:18  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              01:01:24 18:53:53   05:32  3  10:10  2  13:56  3  17:26  2  21:59  2  33:59  2  42:29  3  47:00  1  54:07  1  60:38  1  61:24  2 01:01:24
     3724 Võru                                      05:32  3  04:38  2  03:46  3  03:30  2  04:33  2  12:00  3  08:30  3  04:31  1  07:07  1  06:31  2  00:46  4
                                                    00:00    -00:06     00:14    -00:09    -00:04    -00:04     00:14    -00:15    -00:05     00:13     00:07   
  3. Marje Zernant              01:08:11 18:26:48   04:02  1  07:39  1  10:31  1  13:42  1  17:24  1  24:08  1  41:47  1  51:03  3  60:37  3  67:42  3  68:11  3 01:08:11
     5271                                           04:02  1  03:37  1  02:52  1  03:11  1  03:42  1  06:44  1  17:39  4  09:16  4  09:34  3  07:05  3  00:29  1
                                                   -01:30    -01:07    -00:40    -00:28    -00:55    -05:20     09:23     04:30     02:22     00:47    -00:10   
  4. Riina Nassar               01:29:32 17:34:40   05:20  2  15:46  4  19:35  4  24:08  4  37:50  4  46:44  4  53:17  4  62:06  4  79:45  4  88:52  4  89:32  4 01:29:32
    19488 Lasva vald                                05:20  2  10:26  4  03:49  4  04:33  4  13:42  4  08:54  2  06:33  1  08:49  3  17:39  4  09:07  4  00:40  3
                                                   -00:12     05:42     00:17     00:54     09:05    -03:10    -01:43     04:03     10:27     02:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:37     02:52     03:11     03:42     06:44     06:33     04:31     07:07     06:18     00:29   00:49:06

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           01:29:38 17:34:35   05:15  1  16:00  1  19:27  1  24:27  1  37:54  1  46:51  1  53:48  1  62:18  1  80:04  1  88:58  1  89:38  1 01:29:38
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:15  1  10:45  1  03:27  1  05:00  1  13:27  1  08:57  1  06:57  1  08:30  1  17:46  1  08:54  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     10:45     03:27     05:00     13:27     08:57     06:57     08:30     17:46     08:54     00:40   01:29:38

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:59 17:10:55   02:37  1  05:34  1  07:50  1  10:54  1  14:28  1  18:23  1  22:40  1  26:36  1  36:46  1  40:41  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
    16234 Võru                                      02:37  1  02:57  1  02:16  1  03:04  1  03:34  3  03:55  1  04:17  1  03:56  1  10:10  5  03:55  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                01:06:13 16:46:38   03:40  2  07:51  2  10:31  2  16:07  2  24:48  2  34:06  2  39:03  2  50:57  2  61:05  2  65:35  2  66:13  2 01:06:13
    17846 Võru                                      03:40  2  04:11  2  02:40  2  05:36  5  08:41  5  09:18  3  04:57  2  11:54  5  10:08  4  04:30  2  00:38  4
                                                    01:03     01:14     00:24     02:32     05:07     05:23     00:40     07:58    -00:02     00:35     00:20   
  3. Alex Treier                01:08:02 17:10:52   10:20  5  16:29  3  19:22  3  22:26  3  27:54  3  37:10  3  44:41  3  51:04  3  61:11  3  67:40  3  68:02  3 01:08:02
    17963 Võru                                      10:20  5  06:09  3  02:53  3  03:04  1  05:28  4  09:16  2  07:31  3  06:23  2  10:07  3  06:29  4  00:22  2
                                                    07:43     03:12     00:37     00:00     01:54     05:21     03:14     02:27    -00:03     02:34     00:04   
  4. Karmo Tisler               01:56:30 17:48:14   07:30  3  23:29  5  28:17  4  32:52  4  35:20  4  48:13  4  94:10  4 101:41  4 110:02  4 116:01  4 116:30  4 01:56:30
    18432 Võru                                      07:30  3  15:59  5  04:48  4  04:35  3  02:28  1  12:53  5  45:57  4  07:31  4  08:21  1  05:59  3  00:29  3
                                                    04:53     13:02     02:32     01:31    -01:06     08:58     41:40     03:35    -01:49     02:04     00:11   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:59:29 17:48:06   07:33  4  19:14  4  28:17  4  32:55  5  35:25  5  48:16  5  94:28  5 101:58  5 110:45  5 118:36  5 119:29  5 01:59:29
    17966 Võru                                      07:33  4  11:41  4  09:03  5  04:38  4  02:30  2  12:51  4  46:12  5  07:30  3  08:47  2  07:51  5  00:53  5
                                                    04:56     08:44     06:47     01:34    -01:04     08:56     41:55     03:34    -01:23     03:56     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:57     02:16     03:04     02:28     03:55     04:17     03:56     08:21     03:55     00:18   00:38:04

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:55:39 17:19:19   04:05  1  11:01  1  15:44  1  36:57  1  48:14  1  55:16  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
    15278 Võru                                      04:05  1  06:56  1  04:43  1  21:13  1  11:17  1  07:02  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     06:56     04:43     21:13     11:17     07:02     00:23   00:55:39

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:43:14 18:58:39   05:21  1  09:14  1  13:47  1  24:01  1  34:09  1  42:47  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
    17896 Võru                                      05:21  1  03:53  1  04:33  1  10:14  1  10:08  1  08:38  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     03:53     04:33     10:14     10:08     08:38     00:27   00:43:14

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Allan Terve                01:32:22 18:13:39   05:17  09:50  12:14  14:19  17:24  23:44  26:03  27:47  30:50  36:09  46:16  49:46  74:54  82:13  91:44  92:22 01:32:22 15p
    15274 Võru                                      05:17  04:33  02:24  02:05  03:05  06:20  02:19  01:44  03:03  05:19  10:07  03:30  25:08  07:19  09:31  00:38
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  2. Indrek Kuusk               00:59:01 15:54:17   05:41  08:41  11:14  20:48  28:51  37:16  40:21  42:16  44:32  47:28  51:54  59:01 00:59:01 11p
     2220 Võru                                      05:41  03:00  02:33  09:34  08:03  08:25  03:05  01:55  02:16  02:56  04:26  07:07
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ] Finish     =11
  3. Mirjam Nutov               01:16:20 17:57:47   13:25  17:44  35:46  56:36  63:25  75:28  76:20 01:16:20 6p
    20119 Võru                                      13:25  04:19  18:02  20:50  06:49  12:03  00:52
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  4. Lauri Lepik                01:18:45 17:11:20   05:57  16:22  19:39  22:53  30:29  77:52  78:45 01:18:45 6p
    17847 Võru                                      05:57  10:25  03:17  03:14  07:36  47:23  00:53
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  5. Robert Parker              01:00:25 18:13:33   20:02  22:01  24:57  34:33  60:25 01:00:25 4p
    15390 Võru                                      20:02  01:59  02:56  09:36  25:52
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ] Finish     =4
  6. Eva Piirisild              01:02:22 17:21:03   09:39  09:48  18:37  26:24  45:08  62:22 01:02:22 4p
    16455 Võru                                      09:39  00:09  08:49  07:47  18:44  17:14
                                                    [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ] Finish     =4
  7. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:25:45 15:53:52         00:25:45
    19883 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:03:53 17:58:11   04:19  1  06:31  1  07:54  1  09:15  1  15:51  6  19:47  3  21:32  2  23:02  3  24:33  3  26:43  2  28:51  2  31:01  2  36:37  2  42:40  2  47:33  2  49:02  2  51:15  1  57:37  1  59:32  1  63:39  1  63:53  1 01:03:53
     3446 Võru                                      04:19  1  02:12  2  01:23  1  01:21  1  06:36 14  03:56  1  01:45  1  01:30  3  01:31  3  02:10  3  02:08  2  02:10  1  05:36  1  06:03  3  04:53  3  01:29  1  02:13  1  06:22  2  01:55  2  04:07  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:08:43 16:24:30   04:25  2  06:53  3  08:16  2  10:03  2  13:59  2  17:56  2  21:32  2  22:52  2  24:21  2  28:45  3  30:45  3  32:56  3  40:00  3  47:18  3  51:44  3  53:22  3  56:53  3  62:16  2  64:09  2  68:30  2  68:43  2 01:08:43
     5038 Võru                                      04:25  2  02:28  5  01:23  1  01:47  5  03:56  7  03:57  2  03:36 15  01:20  1  01:29  2  04:24 12  02:00  1  02:11  2  07:04  4  07:18  9  04:26  1  01:38  2  03:31  6  05:23  1  01:53  1  04:21  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:06     00:16     00:00     00:26    -02:40     00:01     01:51    -00:10    -00:02     02:14    -00:08     00:01     01:28     01:15    -00:27     00:09     01:18    -00:59    -00:02     00:14    -00:01   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:14:12 17:22:36   04:33  3  06:39  2  08:34  3  10:34  4  12:36  1  17:09  1  19:29  1  20:53  1  22:34  1  24:22  1  26:55  1  29:12  1  36:17  1  41:56  1  46:44  1  48:32  1  51:46  2  66:14  3  69:43  3  73:53  3  74:12  3 01:14:12
    10214 Võru                                      04:33  3  02:06  1  01:55 10  02:00  6  02:02  1  04:33  3  02:20  6  01:24  2  01:41  4  01:48  1  02:33  3  02:17  3  07:05  5  05:39  1  04:48  2  01:48  3  03:14  4  14:28 15  03:29 11  04:10  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:14    -00:06     00:32     00:39    -04:34     00:37     00:35    -00:06     00:10    -00:22     00:25     00:07     01:29    -00:24    -00:05     00:19     01:01     08:06     01:34     00:03     00:05   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:17:05 17:54:58   05:01  7  07:30  5  09:15  5  11:00  5  14:24  3  21:48  4  23:36  4  25:15  4  27:06  4  31:35  4  34:48  4  37:33  4  44:13  4  50:49  4  55:47  4  57:51  4  60:55  4  67:45  4  72:09  4  76:51  4  77:05  4 01:17:05
     9382 Võru                                      05:01  7  02:29  7  01:45  4  01:45  3  03:24  4  07:24  9  01:48  2  01:39  5  01:51  5  04:29 13  03:13  7  02:45  7  06:40  3  06:36  5  04:58  5  02:04  6  03:04  3  06:50  4  04:24 14  04:42  6  00:14  2
                                                    00:42     00:17     00:22     00:24    -03:12     03:28     00:03     00:09     00:20     02:19     01:05     00:35     01:04     00:33     00:05     00:35     00:51     00:28     02:29     00:35     00:00   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:20:48 17:07:07   04:39  4  07:00  4  08:51  4  10:32  3  20:09 15  25:52 11  28:29 11  30:14 10  31:42 10  33:32  5  37:12  6  39:46  6  47:00  5  53:48  5  58:49  5  60:45  5  64:14  5  70:50  5  76:24  5  80:29  5  80:48  5 01:20:48
    13616 Võru                                      04:39  4  02:21  3  01:51  9  01:41  2  09:37 15  05:43  7  02:37  8  01:45  6  01:28  1  01:50  2  03:40  9  02:34  4  07:14  6  06:48  6  05:01  6  01:56  4  03:29  5  06:36  3  05:34 15  04:05  2  00:19  5
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:28     00:20     03:01     01:47     00:52     00:15    -00:03    -00:20     01:32     00:24     01:38     00:45     00:08     00:27     01:16     00:14     03:39    -00:02     00:05   
  6. Tiit Toots                 01:29:16 17:38:44   05:18 11  07:46  8  09:36  7  11:22  6  15:02  4  31:32 14  34:20 14  36:08 14  38:04 14  40:34 14  46:05 12  48:47 12  55:24 10  61:32  8  66:28  6  68:46  6  71:15  6  79:48  6  82:40  6  88:58  6  89:16  6 01:29:16
    16484 Rõuge vald                                05:18 11  02:28  5  01:50  8  01:46  4  03:40  5  16:30 15  02:48  9  01:48  8  01:56  8  02:30  4  05:31 12  02:42  6  06:37  2  06:08  4  04:56  4  02:18  7  02:29  2  08:33 12  02:52  8  06:18 14  00:18  4
                                                    00:59     00:16     00:27     00:25    -02:56     12:34     01:03     00:18     00:25     00:20     03:23     00:32     01:01     00:05     00:03     00:49     00:16     02:11     00:57     02:11     00:04   
  7. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:31:43 17:20:44   04:52  6  08:39 12  11:00 12  13:14 11  17:42  9  23:05  6  25:07  5  28:15  7  30:15  6  34:47  9  38:10  8  42:43  9  52:32  8  61:29  7  69:53  9  72:50  9  77:32  8  84:47  8  86:42  8  91:24  7  91:43  7 01:31:43
    16670 Võru                                      04:52  6  03:47 12  02:21 12  02:14  9  04:28  9  05:23  5  02:02  3  03:08 15  02:00  9  04:32 14  03:23  8  04:33 14  09:49  9  08:57 12  08:24 12  02:57 10  04:42 10  07:15  7  01:55  2  04:42  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:33     01:35     00:58     00:53    -02:08     01:27     00:17     01:38     00:29     02:22     01:15     02:23     04:13     02:54     03:31     01:28     02:29     00:53     00:00     00:35     00:05   
  8. Anti Sõukand               01:31:44 17:20:44   05:10 10  07:35  6  10:51 11  13:06 10  17:59 10  23:10  7  25:20  6  28:13  6  30:31  7  34:06  6  38:15  9  42:37  8  52:35  9  61:32  8  69:52  8  72:49  8  77:06  7  84:18  7  86:34  7  91:25  8  91:44  8 01:31:44
     5030 Võru                                      05:10 10  02:25  4  03:16 15  02:15 10  04:53 11  05:11  4  02:10  4  02:53 14  02:18 11  03:35  8  04:09 10  04:22 13  09:58 11  08:57 12  08:20 11  02:57 10  04:17  7  07:12  6  02:16  4  04:51  8  00:19  5
                                                    00:51     00:13     01:53     00:54    -01:43     01:15     00:25     01:23     00:47     01:25     02:01     02:12     04:22     02:54     03:27     01:28     02:04     00:50     00:21     00:44     00:05   
  9. Aare Huik                  01:38:02 17:16:14   04:40  5  09:22 13  11:04 13  13:28 12  19:43 13  25:14  9  27:32  9  29:25  9  31:17  9  34:32  8  37:42  7  40:30  7  50:42  6  61:46 10  68:41  7  71:22  7  82:06 10  89:00  9  92:06  9  97:33  9  98:02  9 01:38:02
      483 Võru                                      04:40  5  04:42 14  01:42  3  02:24 12  06:15 13  05:31  6  02:18  5  01:53  9  01:52  6  03:15  7  03:10  6  02:48  8  10:12 12  11:04 14  06:55  8  02:41  9  10:44 14  06:54  5  03:06 10  05:27 11  00:29 14
                                                    00:21     02:30     00:19     01:03    -00:21     01:35     00:33     00:23     00:21     01:05     01:02     00:38     04:36     05:01     02:02     01:12     08:31     00:32     01:11     01:20     00:15   
 10. Raido Viks                 01:38:40 17:09:42   05:45 15  11:17 15  13:45 15  15:50 15  19:03 12  27:25 13  30:15 13  32:02 13  34:17 12  37:18 11  40:16 10  43:15 10  51:44  7  60:28  6  71:42 10  75:58 11  81:54  9  89:31 10  93:00 10  98:18 10  98:40 10 01:38:40
    13517 Võru                                      05:45 15  05:32 15  02:28 13  02:05  8  03:13  3  08:22 11  02:50 10  01:47  7  02:15 10  03:01  6  02:58  5  02:59  9  08:29  7  08:44 11  11:14 15  04:16 13  05:56 11  07:37  8  03:29 11  05:18 10  00:22 10
                                                    01:26     03:20     01:05     00:44    -03:23     04:26     01:05     00:17     00:44     00:51     00:50     00:49     02:53     02:41     06:21     02:47     03:43     01:15     01:34     01:11     00:08   
 11. Mats Piho                  01:41:10 16:12:13   05:06  8  07:55 10  09:43  8  14:59 13  17:02  8  23:13  8  26:13  8  28:30  8  30:57  8  34:59 10  47:44 14  51:09 14  61:02 13  66:45 12  72:58 11  74:57 10  86:04 12  94:19 11  96:59 11 100:30 11 101:10 11 01:41:10
    18517 SÜ Taevatäht                              05:06  8  02:49 11  01:48  6  05:16 15  02:03  2  06:11  8  03:00 11  02:17 10  02:27 13  04:02  9  12:45 14  03:25 10  09:53 10  05:43  2  06:13  7  01:59  5  11:07 15  08:15  9  02:40  6  03:31  1  00:40 15
                                                    00:47     00:37     00:25     03:55    -04:33     02:15     01:15     00:47     00:56     01:52     10:37     01:15     04:17    -00:20     01:20     00:30     08:54     01:53     00:45    -00:36     00:26   
 12. Kail Piho                  01:43:01 16:08:51   05:24 12  07:54  9  09:43  8  12:42  9  18:11 11  26:33 12  29:38 12  31:56 12  34:23 13  38:34 13  46:54 13  50:30 13  59:30 12  66:41 11  73:50 12  80:30 12  86:28 13  95:00 12  97:42 12 102:33 12 103:01 12 01:43:01
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              05:24 12  02:30  8  01:49  7  02:59 13  05:29 12  08:22 11  03:05 14  02:18 11  02:27 13  04:11 11  08:20 13  03:36 11  09:00  8  07:11  8  07:09  9  06:40 14  05:58 12  08:32 11  02:42  7  04:51  8  00:28 13
                                                    01:05     00:18     00:26     01:38    -01:07     04:26     01:20     00:48     00:56     02:01     06:12     01:26     03:24     01:08     02:16     05:11     03:45     02:10     00:47     00:44     00:14   
 13. Urmas Hiielaan             01:46:39 17:21:31   05:41 13  08:12 11  10:18 10  12:33  8  16:33  7  25:27 10  28:28 10  30:50 11  34:08 11  38:15 12  42:28 11  46:33 11  57:26 11  69:15 13  77:56 14  80:36 13  85:00 11  97:05 13  99:34 13 106:13 13 106:39 13 01:46:39
     2167 Võru                                      05:41 13  02:31 10  02:06 11  02:15 10  04:00  8  08:54 13  03:01 12  02:22 12  03:18 15  04:07 10  04:13 11  04:05 12  10:53 13  11:49 15  08:41 13  02:40  8  04:24  8  12:05 14  02:29  5  06:39 15  00:26 12
                                                    01:22     00:19     00:43     00:54    -02:36     04:58     01:16     00:52     01:47     01:57     02:05     01:55     05:17     05:46     03:48     01:11     02:11     05:43     00:34     02:32     00:12   
 14. Eero Joonas                01:49:33 18:26:00   05:07  9  07:37  7  09:23  6  11:25  7  15:08  5  22:55  5  25:21  7  26:54  5  28:49  5  34:10  7  36:51  5  39:26  5  62:37 14  69:27 14  77:15 13  87:22 14  91:52 14 100:10 14 103:11 14 109:09 14 109:33 14 01:49:33
     3449 Võru                                      05:07  9  02:30  8  01:46  5  02:02  7  03:43  6  07:47 10  02:26  7  01:33  4  01:55  7  05:21 15  02:41  4  02:35  5  23:11 15  06:50  7  07:48 10  10:07 15  04:30  9  08:18 10  03:01  9  05:58 13  00:24 11
                                                    00:48     00:18     00:23     00:41    -02:53     03:51     00:41     00:03     00:24     03:11     00:33     00:25     17:35     00:47     02:55     08:38     02:17     01:56     01:06     01:51     00:10   
 15. Henn Antson                02:11:17 16:40:53   05:44 14  09:54 14  12:23 14  15:26 14  20:08 14  32:16 15  35:19 15  37:47 15  40:08 15  43:07 15  66:38 15  72:10 15  83:05 15  90:59 15 100:48 15 104:22 15 110:48 15 121:37 15 125:23 15 130:56 15 131:17 15 02:11:17
     5042 Võru                                      05:44 14  04:10 13  02:29 14  03:03 14  04:42 10  12:08 14  03:03 13  02:28 13  02:21 12  02:59  5  23:31 15  05:32 15  10:55 14  07:54 10  09:49 14  03:34 12  06:26 13  10:49 13  03:46 13  05:33 12  00:21  9
                                                    01:25     01:58     01:06     01:42    -01:54     08:12     01:18     00:58     00:50     00:49     21:23     03:22     05:19     01:51     04:56     02:05     04:13     04:27     01:51     01:26     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:06     01:23     01:21     02:02     03:56     01:45     01:20     01:28     01:48     02:00     02:10     05:36     05:39     04:26     01:29     02:13     05:23     01:53     03:31     00:13   00:56:01

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:57 18:21:57   02:23  5  10:29  2  13:38  2  16:08  1  17:53  1  20:13  1  21:50  1  23:48  1  29:19  1  31:46  1  34:07  1  38:35  1  40:51  1  45:06  1  51:34  1  53:36  1  58:39  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
     5009 Koop                                      02:23  5  08:06  2  03:09  1  02:30  1  01:45  1  02:20  5  01:37  1  01:58  1  05:31  2  02:27  4  02:21  1  04:28  2  02:16  3  04:15  2  06:28  3  02:02  1  05:03  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:10:20 18:13:17   02:41  9  11:57  6  16:20  5  19:30  4  21:59  4  26:41  8  28:50  8  31:16  8  37:05  5  39:37  5  42:53  3  48:16  4  50:40  4  55:22  4  62:05  3  64:29  2  69:55  2  70:20  2 01:10:20
      359 Võru                                      02:41  9  09:16  6  04:23  6  03:10  4  02:29  8  04:42 11  02:09 10  02:26  3  05:49  3  02:32  5  03:16  5  05:23  5  02:24  6  04:42  3  06:43  5  02:24  3  05:26  7  00:25  9
                                                    00:18     01:10     01:14     00:40     00:44     02:22     00:32     00:28     00:18     00:05     00:55     00:55     00:08     00:27     00:15     00:22     00:23     00:07   
  3. Andy Karjus                01:10:53 18:11:25   02:04  3  09:48  1  13:22  1  19:57  5  21:49  3  24:52  6  28:13  7  30:46  7  36:51  4  39:16  4  43:16  6  48:52  6  52:30  6  57:43  5  63:54  4  66:15  3  70:34  3  70:53  3 01:10:53
     6043 Võru                                      02:04  3  07:44  1  03:34  3  06:35 11  01:52  2  03:03 10  03:21 11  02:33  4  06:05  5  02:25  3  04:00  7  05:36  7  03:38 10  05:13  4  06:11  2  02:21  2  04:19  1  00:19  6
                                                   -00:19    -00:22     00:25     04:05     00:07     00:43     01:44     00:35     00:34    -00:02     01:39     01:08     01:22     00:58    -00:17     00:19    -00:44     00:01   
  4. Tarmo Zernant              01:14:46 18:25:48   02:40  8  11:35  5  17:27  7  20:43  8  22:42  8  24:41  5  26:29  4  29:41  5  38:15  6  40:35  6  43:11  5  47:57  3  49:55  3  53:39  2  61:23  2  68:13  4  74:24  4  74:46  4 01:14:46
     5156 Ilves                                     02:40  8  08:55  4  05:52  9  03:16  5  01:59  3  01:59  2  01:48  6  03:12 10  08:34 10  02:20  2  02:36  2  04:46  3  01:58  2  03:44  1  07:44  7  06:50 11  06:11  9  00:22  8
                                                    00:17     00:49     02:43     00:46     00:14    -00:21     00:11     01:14     03:03    -00:07     00:15     00:18    -00:18    -00:31     01:16     04:48     01:08     00:04   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:16:00 17:55:10   02:17  4  11:06  3  15:08  3  19:14  3  22:02  5  24:09  3  25:53  3  27:58  2  35:57  3  39:04  3  42:08  2  47:34  2  49:50  2  55:14  3  67:40  5  71:00  5  75:42  5  76:00  5 01:16:00
     4307 Võru                                      02:17  4  08:49  3  04:02  4  04:06  8  02:48 11  02:07  3  01:44  5  02:05  2  07:59  9  03:07  8  03:04  3  05:26  6  02:16  3  05:24  5  12:26 10  03:20  8  04:42  2  00:18  4
                                                   -00:06     00:43     00:53     01:36     01:03    -00:13     00:07     00:07     02:28     00:40     00:43     00:58     00:00     01:09     05:58     01:18    -00:21     00:00   
  6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:19:02 18:25:46   02:39  7  11:34  4  17:26  6  20:42  7  22:41  7  24:39  4  26:29  4  29:38  4  39:19  9  41:33  8  47:23  8  52:27  8  54:48  8  63:43  7  70:45  7  73:40  7  78:45  6  79:02  6 01:19:02
     5157 Ilves                                     02:39  7  08:55  4  05:52  9  03:16  5  01:59  3  01:58  1  01:50  7  03:09  9  09:41 11  02:14  1  05:50 10  05:04  4  02:21  5  08:55  7  07:02  6  02:55  6  05:05  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:16     00:49     02:43     00:46     00:14    -00:22     00:13     01:11     04:10    -00:13     03:29     00:36     00:05     04:40     00:34     00:53     00:02    -00:01   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:19:22 18:29:32   02:34  6  12:15  7  15:46  4  18:45  2  21:09  2  23:34  2  25:11  2  28:01  3  35:39  2  38:11  2  42:59  4  48:36  5  51:18  5  61:27  6  68:05  6  71:17  6  78:56  7  79:22  7 01:19:22
     2599 Võru                                      02:34  6  09:41  7  03:31  2  02:59  3  02:24  7  02:25  7  01:37  1  02:50  6  07:38  7  02:32  5  04:48  8  05:37  8  02:42  7  10:09  9  06:38  4  03:12  7  07:39 11  00:26 11
                                                    00:11     01:35     00:22     00:29     00:39     00:05     00:00     00:52     02:07     00:05     02:27     01:09     00:26     05:54     00:10     01:10     02:36     00:08   
  8. Sairos Hõrak               01:20:27 18:23:40   01:58  2  13:22  9  21:14 10  25:04  9  27:05  9  29:24  9  31:06  9  33:54  9  38:51  8  46:14  9  51:39 10  56:02  9  57:51  9  67:21  8  72:57  8  75:27  8  80:10  8  80:27  8 01:20:27
     7706 Võru                                      01:58  2  11:24  9  07:52 11  03:50  7  02:01  5  02:19  4  01:42  3  02:48  5  04:57  1  07:23 11  05:25  9  04:23  1  01:49  1  09:30  8  05:36  1  02:30  4  04:43  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:25     03:18     04:43     01:20     00:16    -00:01     00:05     00:50    -00:34     04:56     03:04    -00:05    -00:27     05:15    -00:52     00:28    -00:20    -00:01   
  9. Kadri Parts                01:27:38 16:27:44   01:56  1  13:13  8  17:30  8  20:16  6  22:37  6  24:57  7  26:40  6  30:40  6  38:36  7  41:26  7  44:39  7  51:35  7  54:38  7  70:30 10  78:51  9  81:39  9  87:22  9  87:38  9 01:27:38
    10194 Võru                                      01:56  1  11:17  8  04:17  5  02:46  2  02:21  6  02:20  5  01:43  4  04:00 11  07:56  8  02:50  7  03:13  4  06:56 10  03:03  8  15:52 11  08:21  8  02:48  5  05:43  8  00:16  1
                                                   -00:27     03:11     01:08     00:16     00:36     00:00     00:06     02:02     02:25     00:23     00:52     02:28     00:47     11:37     01:53     00:46     00:40    -00:02   
 10. Ellen Lembra               01:31:38 17:59:27   03:07 10  15:19 10  20:21  9  25:04  9  27:48 10  30:30 10  32:33 10  35:23 10  42:32 10  46:30 10  50:14  9  58:28 10  61:36 10  69:33  9  80:30 10  84:20 10  91:13 10  91:38 10 01:31:38
     2008 Kape                                      03:07 10  12:12 10  05:02  7  04:43 10  02:44 10  02:42  9  02:03  8  02:50  6  07:09  6  03:58  9  03:44  6  08:14 11  03:08  9  07:57  6  10:57  9  03:50  9  06:53 10  00:25  9
                                                    00:44     04:06     01:53     02:13     00:59     00:22     00:26     00:52     01:38     01:31     01:23     03:46     00:52     03:42     04:29     01:48     01:50     00:07   
 11. Madis Haug                 01:51:02 17:21:37   05:01 11  20:41 11  25:47 11  30:02 11  32:35 11  35:00 11  37:06 11  40:13 11  46:11 11  50:56 11  64:26 11  70:07 11  74:29 11  86:00 11 101:12 11 105:20 11 110:43 11 111:02 11 01:51:02
    18049 AS Toftan                                 05:01 11  15:40 11  05:06  8  04:15  9  02:33  9  02:25  7  02:06  9  03:07  8  05:58  4  04:45 10  13:30 11  05:41  9  04:22 11  11:31 10  15:12 11  04:08 10  05:23  6  00:19  6
                                                    02:38     07:34     01:57     01:45     00:48     00:05     00:29     01:09     00:27     02:18     11:09     01:13     02:06     07:16     08:44     02:06     00:20     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     07:44     03:09     02:30     01:45     01:58     01:37     01:58     04:57     02:14     02:21     04:23     01:49     03:44     05:36     02:02     04:19     00:16   00:54:18

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:17:22 16:58:51   02:52  1  10:35  1  14:12  1  18:11  1  27:41  2  30:29  2  34:27  2  39:28  2  41:31  2  43:31  2  48:54  2  51:08  2  61:35  2  64:43  1  69:06  1  77:00  1  77:22  1 01:17:22
    16421 Võru                                      02:52  1  07:43  1  03:37  2  03:59  1  09:30  5  02:48  1  03:58  1  05:01  3  02:03  1  02:00  1  05:23  5  02:14  1  10:27  3  03:08  1  04:23  2  07:54  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:20:46 17:19:20   03:25  2  11:08  2  14:34  2  19:17  2  23:49  1  27:03  1  31:27  1  35:01  1  37:06  1  39:29  1  44:02  1  46:42  1  60:07  1  66:25  2  72:44  2  80:20  2  80:46  2 01:20:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:25  2  07:43  1  03:26  1  04:43  2  04:32  1  03:14  2  04:24  2  03:34  1  02:05  2  02:23  2  04:33  4  02:40  2  13:25  4  06:18  5  06:19  4  07:36  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:33     00:00    -00:11     00:44    -04:58     00:26     00:26    -01:27     00:02     00:23    -00:50     00:26     02:58     03:10     01:56    -00:18     00:04   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:48:31 17:14:37   06:12  4  15:23  4  33:01  4  42:32  3  49:45  3  53:56  3  61:16  3  67:59  3  70:41  3  73:22  3  76:54  3  82:22  3  91:43  3  95:38  3  99:55  3 108:01  3 108:31  3 01:48:31
     5017 Võru                                      06:12  4  09:11  3  17:38  5  09:31  4  07:13  2  04:11  3  07:20  4  06:43  5  02:42  4  02:41  3  03:32  2  05:28  4  09:21  2  03:55  3  04:17  1  08:06  4  00:30  5
                                                    03:20     01:28     14:01     05:32    -02:17     01:23     03:22     01:42     00:39     00:41    -01:51     03:14    -01:06     00:47    -00:06     00:12     00:08   
  4. Inge Eit                   01:48:37 17:14:15   06:31  5  17:27  5  33:21  5  42:47  4  50:08  4  54:21  4  61:39  4  68:20  4  71:00  4  73:48  4  77:10  4  82:46  4  91:58  4  95:47  4 100:14  4 108:13  4 108:37  4 01:48:37
    18434 Eesti Post                                06:31  5  10:56  5  15:54  3  09:26  3  07:21  3  04:13  4  07:18  3  06:41  4  02:40  3  02:48  5  03:22  1  05:36  5  09:12  1  03:49  2  04:27  3  07:59  3  00:24  2
                                                    03:39     03:13     12:17     05:27    -02:09     01:25     03:20     01:40     00:37     00:48    -02:01     03:22    -01:15     00:41     00:04     00:05     00:02   
  5. Krista Kõlli               02:23:13 16:26:36   03:46  3  12:58  3  29:50  3  48:17  5  55:49  5  60:32  5  71:57  5  76:27  5  79:19  5  82:05  5  85:48  5  89:46  5 123:15  5 127:16  5 133:45  5 142:48  5 143:13  5 02:23:13
    15393 Võru                                      03:46  3  09:12  4  16:52  4  18:27  5  07:32  4  04:43  5  11:25  5  04:30  2  02:52  5  02:46  4  03:43  3  03:58  3  33:29  5  04:01  4  06:29  5  09:03  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:54     01:29     13:15     14:28    -01:58     01:55     07:27    -00:31     00:49     00:46    -01:40     01:44     23:02     00:53     02:06     01:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     07:43     03:26     03:59     04:32     02:48     03:58     03:34     02:03     02:00     03:22     02:14     09:12     03:08     04:17     07:36     00:22   01:07:06

#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N60,N12,M12): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:59 17:10:55   02:37  1  05:34  1  07:50  1  10:54  1  14:28  1  18:23  1  22:40  1  26:36  1  36:46  1  40:41  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
    16234 Võru                                      02:37  1  02:57  1  02:16  1  03:04  1  03:34  3  03:55  1  04:17  1  03:56  1  10:10  8  03:55  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mae Pindmaa                01:01:19 18:53:54   05:32  6  10:16  5  13:48  4  17:27  5  22:04  4  34:08  5  42:24  4  47:10  3  54:22  3  60:40  3  61:19  2 01:01:19
    19490 Võru                                      05:32  6  04:44  5  03:32  6  03:39  5  04:37  6  12:04  8  08:16  6  04:46  3  07:12  2  06:18  4  00:39  6
                                                    02:55     01:47     01:16     00:35     01:03     08:09     03:59     00:50    -02:58     02:23     00:21   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              01:01:24 18:53:53   05:32  6  10:10  4  13:56  5  17:26  4  21:59  3  33:59  3  42:29  5  47:00  2  54:07  2  60:38  2  61:24  3 01:01:24
     3724 Võru                                      05:32  6  04:38  4  03:46  7  03:30  4  04:33  5  12:00  7  08:30  7  04:31  2  07:07  1  06:31  6  00:46  9
                                                    02:55     01:41     01:30     00:26     00:59     08:05     04:13     00:35    -03:03     02:36     00:28   
  4. Markus Mürk                01:06:13 16:46:38   03:40  2  07:51  3  10:31  2  16:07  3  24:48  5  34:06  4  39:03  2  50:57  4  61:05  5  65:35  4  66:13  4 01:06:13
    17846 Võru                                      03:40  2  04:11  3  02:40  2  05:36 10  08:41  8  09:18  6  04:57  2  11:54 10  10:08  7  04:30  2  00:38  5
                                                    01:03     01:14     00:24     02:32     05:07     05:23     00:40     07:58    -00:02     00:35     00:20   
  5. Alex Treier                01:08:02 17:10:52   10:20 10  16:29  8  19:22  6  22:26  6  27:54  6  37:10  6  44:41  6  51:04  6  61:11  6  67:40  5  68:02  5 01:08:02
    17963 Võru                                      10:20 10  06:09  6  02:53  4  03:04  1  05:28  7  09:16  5  07:31  5  06:23  4  10:07  6  06:29  5  00:22  2
                                                    07:43     03:12     00:37     00:00     01:54     05:21     03:14     02:27    -00:03     02:34     00:04   
  6. Marje Zernant              01:08:11 18:26:48   04:02  3  07:39  2  10:31  2  13:42  2  17:24  2  24:08  2  41:47  3  51:03  5  60:37  4  67:42  6  68:11  6 01:08:11
     5271                                           04:02  3  03:37  2  02:52  3  03:11  3  03:42  4  06:44  2  17:39  8  09:16  9  09:34  5  07:05  7  00:29  3
                                                    01:25     00:40     00:36     00:07     00:08     02:49     13:22     05:20    -00:36     03:10     00:11   
  7. Riina Nassar               01:29:32 17:34:40   05:20  5  15:46  6  19:35  8  24:08  7  37:50  9  46:44  7  53:17  7  62:06  7  79:45  7  88:52  7  89:32  7 01:29:32
    19488 Lasva vald                                05:20  5  10:26  7  03:49  8  04:33  6  13:42 10  08:54  3  06:33  3  08:49  8  17:39  9  09:07 10  00:40  7
                                                    02:43     07:29     01:33     01:29     10:08     04:59     02:16     04:53     07:29     05:12     00:22   
  8. Marianne Hermann           01:29:38 17:34:35   05:15  4  16:00  7  19:27  7  24:27  8  37:54 10  46:51  8  53:48  8  62:18  8  80:04  8  88:58  8  89:38  8 01:29:38
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:15  4  10:45  8  03:27  5  05:00  9  13:27  9  08:57  4  06:57  4  08:30  7  17:46 10  08:54  9  00:40  7
                                                    02:38     07:48     01:11     01:56     09:53     05:02     02:40     04:34     07:36     04:59     00:22   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:56:30 17:48:14   07:30  8  23:29 10  28:17  9  32:52  9  35:20  7  48:13  9  94:10  9 101:41  9 110:02  9 116:01  9 116:30  9 01:56:30
    18432 Võru                                      07:30  8  15:59 10  04:48  9  04:35  7  02:28  1  12:53 10  45:57  9  07:31  6  08:21  3  05:59  3  00:29  3
                                                    04:53     13:02     02:32     01:31    -01:06     08:58     41:40     03:35    -01:49     02:04     00:11   
 10. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:59:29 17:48:06   07:33  9  19:14  9  28:17  9  32:55 10  35:25  8  48:16 10  94:28 10 101:58 10 110:45 10 118:36 10 119:29 10 01:59:29
    17966 Võru                                      07:33  9  11:41  9  09:03 10  04:38  8  02:30  2  12:51  9  46:12 10  07:30  5  08:47  4  07:51  8  00:53 10
                                                    04:56     08:44     06:47     01:34    -01:04     08:56     41:55     03:34    -01:23     03:56     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:57     02:16     03:04     02:28     03:55     04:17     03:56     07:07     03:55     00:18   00:36:50

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:43:14 18:58:39   05:21  2  09:14  1  13:47  1  24:01  1  34:09  1  42:47  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
    17896 Võru                                      05:21  2  03:53  1  04:33  1  10:14  1  10:08  1  08:38  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:55:39 17:19:19   04:05  1  11:01  2  15:44  2  36:57  2  48:14  2  55:16  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
    15278 Võru                                      04:05  1  06:56  2  04:43  2  21:13  2  11:17  2  07:02  1  00:23  1
                                                   -01:16     03:03     00:10     10:59     01:09    -01:36    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     03:53     04:33     10:14     10:08     07:02     00:23   00:40:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.05.2013 22:39:04 OK Võru