Kiidi kolmapäevak

28.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Laura Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:31:43
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:31:44
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:03:53
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:08:43
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:14:12
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:20:48
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:29:16
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:38:40
  7.18517 Mats Piho                 SÜ Taevatä  01:41:10
  8.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:43:01
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:17:05
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:02
  3. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:46:39
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:49:33
  5. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:11:17
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       01:14:46
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:19:02
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:10:53
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:19:22
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:20:27
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:51:02
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:58:57
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:10:20
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:16:00
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:27:38
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:31:38
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:17:22
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:48:31
  3.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:48:37
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:23:13
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:20:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:01:19
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:01:24
  3. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:08:11
  4.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:29:32
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:29:38
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:59
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:06:13
  3.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:08:02
  4.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:56:30
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:59:29
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:39
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:43:14
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:32:22 15p
  2. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:59:01 11p
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:16:20 6p
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:18:45 6p
  5.15390 Robert Parker             Võru        01:00:25 4p
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        01:02:22 4p
  7.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:25:45
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:03:53
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:08:43
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:14:12
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:17:05
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:20:48
  6.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:29:16
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:31:43
  8. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:31:44
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:38:02
 10.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:38:40
 11.18517 Mats Piho                 SÜ Taevatä  01:41:10
 12.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:43:01
 13. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:46:39
 14. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:49:33
 15. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:11:17
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:58:57
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:10:20
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:10:53
  4. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       01:14:46
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:16:00
  6. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:19:02
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:19:22
  8. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:20:27
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:27:38
 10. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:31:38
 11.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:51:02
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 16 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:17:22
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:20:46
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:48:31
  4.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:48:37
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:23:13
#4 Rada (RADA4,N14,N60,N12,M12): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:59
  2.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:01:19
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:01:24
  4.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:06:13
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:08:02
  6. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:08:11
  7.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:29:32
  8.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:29:38
  9.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:56:30
 10.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:59:29
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:43:14
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.05.2013 22:35:50 OK Võru