Puiga kolmapävak 22.05.2013

5/22/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:21:54 15:41:10   00:42  2  02:12  1  04:22  1  05:03  1  06:09  1  08:08  1  10:35  1  13:12  1  15:35  1  18:26  1  20:34  1  21:44  1  21:54  1 00:21:54
     5030 Võru                                      00:42  2  01:30  1  02:10  1  00:41  1  01:06  1  01:59  1  02:27  1  02:37  1  02:23  1  02:51  1  02:08  1  01:10  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:24:34 15:49:08   00:41  1  02:37  2  04:48  2  05:30  2  06:41  2  08:44  2  11:41  2  14:57  2  17:27  2  20:46  2  23:23  2  24:25  2  24:34  2 00:24:34
    16670 Võru                                      00:41  1  01:56  2  02:11  2  00:42  2  01:11  2  02:03  2  02:57  2  03:16  2  02:30  2  03:19  2  02:37  2  01:02  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:01     00:26     00:01     00:01     00:05     00:04     00:30     00:39     00:07     00:28     00:29    -00:08    -00:01   
  3. Arti Raudvassar            02:11:46 15:07:11   01:16  3  07:21  3  11:52  3  13:03  3  15:43  3  24:41  3  78:29  3  96:34  3 105:49  3 113:55  3 128:23  3 131:33  3 131:46  3 02:11:46
    17895 Võru                                      01:16  3  06:05  3  04:31  3  01:11  3  02:40  3  08:58  3  53:48  3  18:05  3  09:15  3  08:06  3  14:28  3  03:10  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:34     04:35     02:21     00:30     01:34     06:59     51:21     15:28     06:52     05:15     12:20     02:00     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:30     02:10     00:41     01:06     01:59     02:27     02:37     02:23     02:51     02:08     01:02     00:09   00:21:44

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:19:26 18:24:35   00:42  6  02:09  3  04:04  1  04:41  1  05:45  1  07:21  1  09:35  1  12:01  1  13:58  1  16:22  1  18:18  1  19:17  1  19:26  1 00:19:26
     3466 EKJ SK                                    00:42  6  01:27  1  01:55  1  00:37  1  01:04  1  01:36  1  02:14  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  02:24  1  01:56  1  00:59  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:21:21 17:53:21   00:33  1  02:00  1  04:07  2  04:54  3  05:58  2  08:29  4  10:46  4  13:18  2  15:20  2  18:06  2  20:14  2  21:11  2  21:21  2 00:21:21
     3446 Võru                                      00:33  1  01:27  1  02:07  4  00:47  6  01:04  1  02:31  6  02:17  2  02:32  2  02:02  2  02:46  4  02:08  2  00:57  1  00:10  4
                                                   -00:09     00:00     00:12     00:10     00:00     00:55     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:22     00:12    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:22:03 16:43:47   00:37  2  02:07  2  04:10  3  04:52  2  06:05  3  08:18  3  10:38  2  13:28  3  15:46  3  18:29  3  20:53  3  21:52  3  22:03  3 00:22:03
    13616 Võru                                      00:37  2  01:30  3  02:03  2  00:42  5  01:13  5  02:13  5  02:20  3  02:50  5  02:18  5  02:43  2  02:24  6  00:59  2  00:11  6
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:37     00:06     00:24     00:21     00:19     00:28     00:00     00:02   
  4. Lauri Sild                 00:22:11 18:28:07   00:48  8  02:21  6  04:43  5  05:21  5  06:27  4  08:17  2  10:43  3  13:37  4  15:50  4  18:35  4  20:57  4  22:00  4  22:11  4 00:22:11
     3467 Võru                                      00:48  8  01:33  4  02:22  5  00:38  2  01:06  3  01:50  2  02:26  4  02:54  6  02:13  4  02:45  3  02:22  5  01:03  6  00:11  6
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:27     00:01     00:02     00:14     00:12     00:28     00:16     00:21     00:26     00:04     00:02   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:41 18:22:08   00:41  5  02:18  5  04:22  4  05:01  4  06:39  5  08:39  5  11:31  5  14:14  5  16:22  5  19:12  5  21:28  5  22:30  5  22:41  5 00:22:41
    10214 Võru                                      00:41  5  01:37  7  02:04  3  00:39  3  01:38  7  02:00  4  02:52  5  02:43  3  02:08  3  02:50  5  02:16  4  01:02  5  00:11  6
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:09     00:02     00:34     00:24     00:38     00:17     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:03     00:02   
  6. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:26 16:58:20   00:38  3  02:12  4  05:04  7  05:43  7  06:56  7  08:51  6  11:43  6  14:32  6  17:00  6  20:07  6  22:18  6  23:17  6  23:26  6 00:23:26
     5038 Võru                                      00:38  3  01:34  5  02:52  7  00:39  3  01:13  5  01:55  3  02:52  5  02:49  4  02:28  6  03:07  8  02:11  3  00:59  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:04     00:07     00:57     00:02     00:09     00:19     00:38     00:23     00:31     00:43     00:15     00:00     00:00   
  7. Tiit Toots                 00:25:14 17:02:23   00:46  7  02:21  6  04:45  6  05:36  6  06:47  6  09:18  7  12:51  7  15:56  7  18:25  7  21:18  7  23:53  7  25:04  7  25:14  7 00:25:14
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:46  7  01:35  6  02:24  6  00:51  7  01:11  4  02:31  6  03:33  7  03:05  7  02:29  7  02:53  6  02:35  7  01:11  7  00:10  4
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:29     00:14     00:07     00:55     01:19     00:39     00:32     00:29     00:39     00:12     00:01   
  8. Allan Terve                00:35:05 17:15:35   00:39  4  03:46  8  07:45  8  08:44  8  10:44  8  13:36  8  21:06  8  24:17  8  27:03  8  30:01  8  33:20  8  34:57  8  35:05  8 00:35:05
    15274 Võru                                      00:39  4  03:07  8  03:59  8  00:59  8  02:00  8  02:52  8  07:30  8  03:11  8  02:46  8  02:58  7  03:19  8  01:37  8  00:08  1
                                                   -00:03     01:40     02:04     00:22     00:56     01:16     05:16     00:45     00:49     00:34     01:23     00:38    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:27     01:55     00:37     01:04     01:36     02:14     02:26     01:57     02:24     01:56     00:57     00:08   00:19:14

M35 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:08 17:09:00   00:45  2  02:32  1  04:48  1  05:32  1  06:49  1  09:01  1  11:50  1  14:46  1  17:15  1  20:14  1  22:50  1  23:59  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
     9382 Võru                                      00:45  2  01:47  1  02:16  1  00:44  1  01:17  1  02:12  1  02:49  1  02:56  1  02:29  1  02:59  1  02:36  1  01:09  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:27:43 18:03:21   00:43  1  02:48  2  05:36  4  06:33  4  08:25  4  10:41  4  14:16  3  17:27  3  20:02  3  23:40  3  26:22  2  27:32  2  27:43  2 00:27:43
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:43  1  02:05  4  02:48  4  00:57  5  01:52  5  02:16  2  03:35  3  03:11  2  02:35  2  03:38  4  02:42  3  01:10  2  00:11  2
                                                   -00:02     00:18     00:32     00:13     00:35     00:04     00:46     00:15     00:06     00:39     00:06     00:01     00:02   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:28:16 17:21:22   00:57  4  02:48  2  05:29  2  06:19  3  07:47  3  10:32  3  13:50  2  17:10  2  20:01  2  23:31  2  26:30  3  28:01  3  28:16  3 00:28:16
      483 Võru                                      00:57  4  01:51  2  02:41  2  00:50  3  01:28  3  02:45  4  03:18  2  03:20  4  02:51  3  03:30  2  02:59  4  01:31  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:12     00:04     00:25     00:06     00:11     00:33     00:29     00:24     00:22     00:31     00:23     00:22     00:06   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:32:18 17:46:53   00:51  3  02:50  4  05:31  3  06:18  2  07:41  2  10:27  2  18:23  4  21:34  4  24:40  4  28:10  4  30:51  4  32:07  4  32:18  4 00:32:18
     3449 Võru                                      00:51  3  01:59  3  02:41  2  00:47  2  01:23  2  02:46  5  07:56  5  03:11  2  03:06  4  03:30  2  02:41  2  01:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:25     00:03     00:06     00:34     05:07     00:15     00:37     00:31     00:05     00:07     00:02   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               00:44:30 16:59:13   00:58  5  16:40  5  19:44  5  20:39  5  22:18  5  25:02  5  28:47  5  32:46  5  35:57  5  39:48  5  42:49  5  44:18  5  44:30  5 00:44:30
     2220 Võru                                      00:58  5  15:42  5  03:04  5  00:55  4  01:39  4  02:44  3  03:45  4  03:59  5  03:11  5  03:51  5  03:01  5  01:29  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:13     13:55     00:48     00:11     00:22     00:32     00:56     01:03     00:42     00:52     00:25     00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:47     02:16     00:44     01:17     02:12     02:49     02:56     02:29     02:59     02:36     01:09     00:09   00:24:06

M16 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              01:07:59 15:01:25   01:37  1  06:29  1  13:16  1  22:50  1  27:34  1  34:37  1  41:55  1  48:30  1  52:37  1  58:51  1  66:11  1  67:46  1  67:59  1 01:07:59
    15707 Võru                                      01:37  1  04:52  1  06:47  1  09:34  1  04:44  1  07:03  1  07:18  1  06:35  1  04:07  1  06:14  1  07:20  1  01:35  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:52     06:47     09:34     04:44     07:03     07:18     06:35     04:07     06:14     07:20     01:35     00:13   01:07:59

M45 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:12 15:43:14   00:44  2  02:29  1  04:47  1  05:29  1  06:46  1  08:57  1  11:37  1  14:45  1  17:16  1  20:23  1  22:55  1  24:02  1  25:12  1 00:25:12
     7706 Võru                                      00:44  2  01:45  1  02:18  1  00:42  1  01:17  1  02:11  1  02:40  1  03:08  1  02:31  1  03:07  2  02:32  1  01:07  1  01:10  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              00:28:14 16:45:33   00:43  1  02:38  2  05:43  2  06:30  2  07:58  2  10:33  2  13:48  2  17:18  2  20:04  2  23:41  2  26:41  2  27:59  2  28:14  2 00:28:14
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            00:43  1  01:55  2  03:05  5  00:47  2  01:28  2  02:35  2  03:15  2  03:30  2  02:46  2  03:37  4  03:00  2  01:18  3  00:15  4
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:47     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:35     00:22     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:11    -00:55   
  3. Henn Antson                00:31:57 16:33:51   00:49  3  03:08  3  05:50  3  06:56  3  09:57  5  13:13  4  17:11  4  21:27  4  24:19  4  27:24  4  30:31  4  31:45  3  31:57  3 00:31:57
     5042 Võru                                      00:49  3  02:19  4  02:42  2  01:06  5  03:01  6  03:16  5  03:58  4  04:16  6  02:52  3  03:05  1  03:07  3  01:14  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     00:34     00:24     00:24     01:44     01:05     01:18     01:08     00:21    -00:02     00:35     00:07    -00:58   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:32:07 18:09:40   01:09  5  03:46  6  06:44  5  07:35  5  09:21  4  12:01  3  15:47  3  19:33  3  23:02  3  27:13  3  30:30  3  31:55  4  32:07  4 00:32:07
     2599 Võru                                      01:09  5  02:37  6  02:58  4  00:51  3  01:46  3  02:40  3  03:46  3  03:46  4  03:29  4  04:11  6  03:17  5  01:25  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:25     00:52     00:40     00:09     00:29     00:29     01:06     00:38     00:58     01:04     00:45     00:18    -00:58   
  5. Aigar Pindmaa              00:41:11 18:36:15   01:17  6  03:35  5  07:06  6  09:45  6  11:41  6  14:55  6  23:45  5  27:52  5  31:57  5  36:00  5  39:07  5  40:53  5  41:11  5 00:41:11
     3724 Võru                                      01:17  6  02:18  3  03:31  6  02:39  6  01:56  5  03:14  4  08:50  5  04:07  5  04:05  6  04:03  5  03:07  3  01:46  6  00:18  5
                                                    00:33     00:33     01:13     01:57     00:39     01:03     06:10     00:59     01:34     00:56     00:35     00:39    -00:52   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:42:36 16:38:34   00:56  4  03:28  4  06:21  4  07:20  4  09:14  3  13:22  5  25:19  6  29:01  6  32:55  6  36:22  6  40:55  6  42:24  6  42:36  6 00:42:36
    18049 AS Toftan                                 00:56  4  02:32  5  02:53  3  00:59  4  01:54  4  04:08  6  11:57  6  03:42  3  03:54  5  03:27  3  04:33  6  01:29  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     00:47     00:35     00:17     00:37     01:57     09:17     00:34     01:23     00:20     02:01     00:22    -00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:45     02:18     00:42     01:17     02:11     02:40     03:08     02:31     03:05     02:32     01:07     00:12   00:24:11

N18 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Erik                00:46:48 16:16:38   00:50  1  03:43  1  07:22  1  08:44  1  11:22  1  20:04  1  25:59  1  31:22  1  34:03  1  41:12  1  45:05  1  46:31  1  46:48  1 00:46:48
    16672 Võru                                      00:50  1  02:53  1  03:39  1  01:22  1  02:38  1  08:42  1  05:55  1  05:23  1  02:41  1  07:09  1  03:53  1  01:26  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:53     03:39     01:22     02:38     08:42     05:55     05:23     02:41     07:09     03:53     01:26     00:17   00:46:48

N21 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:25:39 18:01:33   00:48  2  02:37  2  05:11  2  05:59  2  07:28  2  09:38  1  12:18  1  15:48  1  18:20  1  21:30  1  24:09  1  25:26  1  25:39  1 00:25:39
    13522 Võru                                      00:48  2  01:49  1  02:34  2  00:48  2  01:29  2  02:10  1  02:40  1  03:30  3  02:32  1  03:10  2  02:39  1  01:17  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:26:23 16:39:19   00:47  1  02:36  1  05:09  1  05:56  1  07:20  1  09:49  2  12:48  2  16:11  2  18:47  2  21:52  2  24:56  2  26:11  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
     3717 Võru                                      00:47  1  01:49  1  02:33  1  00:47  1  01:24  1  02:29  2  02:59  2  03:23  2  02:36  2  03:05  1  03:04  3  01:15  1  00:12  2
                                                   -00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:19     00:19    -00:07     00:04    -00:05     00:25    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:29:46 16:47:39   00:57  3  03:14  3  06:12  3  07:03  3  08:49  3  11:53  3  15:30  3  18:49  3  21:38  3  25:11  3  28:10  3  29:35  3  29:46  3 00:29:46
     5025 Võru                                      00:57  3  02:17  3  02:58  3  00:51  3  01:46  3  03:04  3  03:37  3  03:19  1  02:49  3  03:33  3  02:59  2  01:25  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:09     00:28     00:24     00:03     00:17     00:54     00:57    -00:11     00:17     00:23     00:20     00:08    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:49     02:33     00:47     01:24     02:10     02:40     03:19     02:32     03:05     02:39     01:15     00:11   00:25:11

N35 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:29:47 16:42:44   00:49  2  03:01  2  05:42  2  06:33  2  08:06  1  11:02  1  14:02  1  17:56  1  21:17  1  25:16  1  28:10  1  29:34  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
     3714 Võru                                      00:49  2  02:12  2  02:41  1  00:51  1  01:33  2  02:56  2  03:00  1  03:54  2  03:21  4  03:59  4  02:54  2  01:24  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:31:51 18:01:48   00:43  1  02:35  1  05:29  1  06:22  1  08:19  2  11:41  2  18:30  3  21:39  2  24:20  2  27:36  2  30:26  2  31:39  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
     4307 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:52  1  02:54  3  00:53  2  01:57  5  03:22  4  06:49  4  03:09  1  02:41  1  03:16  1  02:50  1  01:13  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:20     00:13     00:02     00:24     00:26     03:49    -00:45    -00:40    -00:43    -00:04    -00:11    -00:01   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:35:13 15:37:54   01:06  4  03:42  3  07:07  4  08:10  4  09:57  4  13:05  4  17:24  2  21:47  3  25:14  3  29:29  3  33:24  3  34:58  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
    16421 Võru                                      01:06  4  02:36  4  03:25  6  01:03  3  01:47  3  03:08  3  04:19  3  04:23  4  03:27  5  04:15  5  03:55  4  01:34  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:17     00:24     00:44     00:12     00:14     00:12     01:19     00:29     00:06     00:16     01:01     00:10     00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:42:55 15:39:54   01:05  3  04:03  4  06:56  3  08:09  3  09:37  3  12:21  3  27:18  7  31:21  7  34:24  5  37:59  5  41:09  4  42:43  4  42:55  4 00:42:55
    10194 Võru                                      01:05  3  02:58  6  02:53  2  01:13  5  01:28  1  02:44  1  14:57  8  04:03  3  03:03  2  03:35  3  03:10  3  01:34  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:16     00:46     00:12     00:22    -00:05    -00:12     11:57     00:09    -00:18    -00:24     00:16     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Inge Eit                   00:46:04 16:47:31   01:17  5  08:50  8  12:28  7  13:38  7  15:31  7  19:52  7  23:48  4  29:30  4  32:50  4  36:16  4  44:02  5  45:49  5  46:04  5 00:46:04
    18434 Eesti Post                                01:17  5  07:33  8  03:38  7  01:10  4  01:53  4  04:21  7  03:56  2  05:42  5  03:20  3  03:26  2  07:46  8  01:47  6  00:15  5
                                                    00:28     05:21     00:57     00:19     00:20     01:25     00:56     01:48    -00:01    -00:33     04:52     00:23     00:02   
  6. Piret Palok                00:48:07 16:52:21   01:38  6  04:13  5  07:37  5  08:54  5  11:03  5  14:32  5  24:56  5  31:02  5  35:37  6  40:04  6  46:05  6  47:53  6  48:07  6 00:48:07
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:38  6  02:35  3  03:24  5  01:17  6  02:09  7  03:29  5  10:24  7  06:06  6  04:35  8  04:27  6  06:01  6  01:48  7  00:14  4
                                                    00:49     00:23     00:43     00:26     00:36     00:33     07:24     02:12     01:14     00:28     03:07     00:24     00:01   
  7. Maris Moor                 00:48:12 16:52:18   01:40  7  04:18  6  07:38  6  08:58  6  11:06  6  15:04  6  25:04  6  31:14  6  35:42  7  40:10  7  46:09  7  47:57  7  48:12  7 00:48:12
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:40  7  02:38  5  03:20  4  01:20  7  02:08  6  03:58  6  10:00  6  06:10  7  04:28  7  04:28  7  05:59  5  01:48  7  00:15  5
                                                    00:51     00:26     00:39     00:29     00:35     01:02     07:00     02:16     01:07     00:29     03:05     00:24     00:02   
  8. Kaisa Kuragin              01:08:07 15:01:26   01:43  8  06:29  7  13:17  8  22:51  8  28:54  8  34:40  8  41:52  8  48:31  8  52:37  8  58:47  8  66:14  8  67:52  8  68:07  8 01:08:07
    16479 Võru                                      01:43  8  04:46  7  06:48  8  09:34  8  06:03  8  05:46  8  07:12  5  06:39  8  04:06  6  06:10  8  07:27  7  01:38  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:54     02:34     04:07     08:43     04:30     02:50     04:12     02:45     00:45     02:11     04:33     00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:52     02:41     00:51     01:28     02:44     03:00     03:09     02:41     03:16     02:50     01:13     00:12   00:26:40

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Angela Järvpõld            00:55:12 17:32:34   04:29  3  11:17  4  15:27  4  17:46  4  20:07  4  24:16  2  30:28  1  37:43  1  43:40  2  49:47  1  52:56  1  54:56  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
    16490 Lasva                                     04:29  3  06:48  2  04:10  4  02:19  1  02:21  2  04:09  2  06:12  2  07:15  1  05:57  4  06:07  1  03:09  3  02:00  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Nassar               00:55:46 17:32:36   04:32  4  11:16  3  15:21  3  17:43  3  20:01  2  24:17  3  30:28  1  37:43  1  43:12  1  49:49  2  52:59  2  55:20  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:32  4  06:44  1  04:05  3  02:22  2  02:18  1  04:16  3  06:11  1  07:15  1  05:29  3  06:37  2  03:10  4  02:21  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:03    -00:04    -00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:28     00:30     00:01     00:21     00:10   
  3. Jaan Rüüberg               00:59:31 18:01:14   03:58  1  11:02  1  15:03  1  17:33  1  20:05  3  24:09  1  33:15  3  40:33  3  45:52  3  53:30  3  56:26  3  59:00  4  59:31  3 00:59:31
    17954 Lasva                                     03:58  1  07:04  3  04:01  2  02:30  3  02:32  4  04:04  1  09:06  4  07:18  3  05:19  1  07:38  4  02:56  1  02:34  4  00:31  3
                                                   -00:31     00:16    -00:09     00:11     00:11    -00:05     02:54     00:03    -00:38     01:31    -00:13     00:34     00:15   
  4. Helger Hirv                00:59:33 18:01:16   04:00  2  11:04  2  15:03  1  17:33  1  19:57  1  24:23  4  33:15  3  40:35  4  45:55  4  53:31  4  56:30  4  58:59  3  59:33  4 00:59:33
    20118 Lasva                                     04:00  2  07:04  3  03:59  1  02:30  3  02:24  3  04:26  4  08:52  3  07:20  4  05:20  2  07:36  3  02:59  2  02:29  3  00:34  4
                                                   -00:29     00:16    -00:11     00:11     00:03     00:17     02:40     00:05    -00:37     01:29    -00:10     00:29     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     06:44     03:59     02:19     02:18     04:04     06:11     07:15     05:19     06:07     02:56     02:00     00:16   00:53:26

M12 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:34:13 18:02:47   01:39  1  05:47  1  08:42  1  10:10  1  11:10  1  13:22  1  19:23  1  23:33  1  27:13  1  31:20  1  33:04  1  34:02  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
    16234 Võru                                      01:39  1  04:08  3  02:55  3  01:28  3  01:00  1  02:12  1  06:01  3  04:10  1  03:40  3  04:07  1  01:44  3  00:58  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hannes Nõlvik              00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  2  07:30  2  10:13  2  11:23  2  12:23  2  14:45  2  20:02  2  30:08  2  33:34  2  39:36  2  41:01  2  42:36  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    19890 Puiga PK                                  04:27  2  03:03  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  01:00  1  02:22  2  05:17  1  10:06  2  03:26  1  06:02  2  01:25  1  01:35  2  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -01:05    -00:12    -00:18     00:00     00:10    -00:44     05:56    -00:14     01:55    -00:19     00:37     00:01   
  2. Jürgen Siim                00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  2  07:30  2  10:13  2  11:23  2  12:23  2  14:45  2  20:02  2  30:08  2  33:34  2  39:36  2  41:01  2  42:36  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    18479 Puiga PK                                  04:27  2  03:03  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  01:00  1  02:22  2  05:17  1  10:06  2  03:26  1  06:02  2  01:25  1  01:35  2  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -01:05    -00:12    -00:18     00:00     00:10    -00:44     05:56    -00:14     01:55    -00:19     00:37     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:03     02:43     01:10     01:00     02:12     05:17     04:10     03:26     04:07     01:25     00:58     00:11   00:31:21

M14 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Parv                00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  1  07:30  1  10:13  1  11:23  1  12:23  1  14:45  1  20:02  1  30:08  1  33:34  1  39:36  1  41:01  1  42:36  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
    19889 Puiga PK                                  04:27  1  03:03  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  01:00  1  02:22  1  05:17  2  10:06  2  03:26  1  06:02  2  01:25  1  01:35  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:56:17 16:43:28   09:42  2  13:37  2  17:18  2  24:16  2  26:09  2  29:33  2  34:38  2  44:16  2  48:15  2  53:06  2  54:52  2  56:03  2  56:17  2 00:56:17
    15503 Võru                                      09:42  2  03:55  2  03:41  2  06:58  2  01:53  2  03:24  2  05:05  1  09:38  1  03:59  2  04:51  1  01:46  2  01:11  1  00:14  2
                                                    05:15     00:52     00:58     05:48     00:53     01:02    -00:12    -00:28     00:33    -01:11     00:21    -00:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:03     02:43     01:10     01:00     02:22     05:05     09:38     03:26     04:51     01:25     01:11     00:12   00:40:33

M60 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:34:40 16:53:05   02:51  1  06:54  1  09:24  1  10:52  1  11:50  1  14:04  1  18:11  1  23:09  1  26:39  1  30:39  1  33:01  1  34:26  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
     3803 Võru                                      02:51  1  04:03  2  02:30  1  01:28  1  00:58  1  02:14  1  04:07  1  04:58  2  03:30  1  04:00  2  02:22  2  01:25  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Sooberg              00:34:44 16:41:15   03:09  2  07:00  2  09:37  2  11:08  2  12:10  2  14:53  2  19:15  2  23:45  2  27:45  2  31:32  2  33:15  2  34:30  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
      462 Võru                                      03:09  2  03:51  1  02:37  2  01:31  2  01:02  2  02:43  2  04:22  2  04:30  1  04:00  2  03:47  1  01:43  1  01:15  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:18    -00:12     00:07     00:03     00:04     00:29     00:15    -00:28     00:30    -00:13    -00:39    -00:10     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:51     02:30     01:28     00:58     02:14     04:07     04:30     03:30     03:47     01:43     01:15     00:14   00:32:58

N45 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:55:24 16:17:26   03:37  1  08:33  1  11:45  1  13:33  1  14:47  1  18:36  1  34:58  2  40:28  2  46:31  2  51:17  2  53:30  2  55:06  1  55:24  1 00:55:24
    15393 Võru                                      03:37  1  04:56  1  03:12  1  01:48  1  01:14  1  03:49  1  16:22  2  05:30  1  06:03  2  04:46  1  02:13  1  01:36  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:55:54 17:32:31   04:28  2  11:17  2  15:33  2  17:54  2  20:13  2  24:17  2  30:29  1  37:43  1  43:29  1  49:52  1  53:07  1  55:26  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:28  2  06:49  2  04:16  2  02:21  2  02:19  2  04:04  2  06:12  1  07:14  2  05:46  1  06:23  2  03:15  2  02:19  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:51     01:53     01:04     00:33     01:05     00:15    -10:10     01:44    -00:17     01:37     01:02     00:43     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     04:56     03:12     01:48     01:14     03:49     06:12     05:30     05:46     04:46     02:13     01:36     00:18   00:44:57

RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:15:32 16:34:38   00:49  1  02:44  1  06:52  1  08:00  1  11:43  1  13:49  1  15:18  1  15:32  1 00:15:32
    17846 Võru                                      00:49  1  01:55  1  04:08  1  01:08  1  03:43  1  02:06  1  01:29  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalle Kaup                 00:26:35 16:29:06   00:51  2  02:57  2  12:42  2  14:00  2  18:20  2  22:15  2  26:17  2  26:35  2 00:26:35
    19892 Puiga                                     00:51  2  02:06  2  09:45  2  01:18  2  04:20  2  03:55  2  04:02  5  00:18  4
                                                    00:02     00:11     05:37     00:10     00:37     01:49     02:33     00:04   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:37:44 18:15:40   02:42  5  05:33  3  15:43  3  18:29  3  25:40  3  33:54  3  37:13  3  37:44  3 00:37:44
    15008 Võru                                      02:42  5  02:51  3  10:10  3  02:46  5  07:11  3  08:14  4  03:19  4  00:31  5
                                                    01:53     00:56     06:02     01:38     03:28     06:08     01:50     00:17   
  4. Annela Fluss               00:48:11 15:03:43   02:03  4  06:41  4  20:47  4  22:18  4  36:55  4  46:35  5  47:56  4  48:11  4 00:48:11
    15007 Võru                                      02:03  4  04:38  4  14:06  5  01:31  3  14:37  4  09:40  5  01:21  1  00:15  3
                                                    01:14     02:43     09:58     00:23     10:54     07:34    -00:08     00:01   
  5. Andreas Fluss              00:48:19 15:03:45   02:02  3  06:49  5  20:52  5  22:24  5  40:15  5  46:34  4  48:05  5  48:19  5 00:48:19
    14811 Puiga PK                                  02:02  3  04:47  5  14:03  4  01:32  4  17:51  5  06:19  3  01:31  3  00:14  1
                                                    01:13     02:52     09:55     00:24     14:08     04:13     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:55     04:08     01:08     03:43     02:06     01:21     00:14   00:15:24

M10 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmo Tisler               00:16:51 18:05:00   00:38  2  02:02  1  08:02  1  09:19  1  11:40  1  15:19  1  16:39  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
    18432 Võru                                      00:38  2  01:24  1  06:00  3  01:17  2  02:21  1  03:39  3  01:20  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:17:32 18:04:21   00:50  3  02:32  2  08:33  3  09:55  3  12:21  2  15:40  2  17:19  2  17:32  2 00:17:32
    17966 Võru                                      00:50  3  01:42  2  06:01  4  01:22  4  02:26  2  03:19  2  01:39  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:12     00:18     00:01     00:05     00:05    -00:20     00:19     00:01   
  3. Jörgen Saarniit            00:19:33 17:32:30   01:24  7  03:46  5  08:18  2  09:31  2  13:06  3  17:16  3  19:20  3  19:33  3 00:19:33
    17889 Puiga PK                                  01:24  7  02:22  5  04:32  1  01:13  1  03:35  3  04:10  5  02:04  6  00:13  2
                                                    00:46     00:58    -01:28    -00:04     01:14     00:31     00:44     00:01   
  4. Raimond Kaup               00:26:35 16:29:06   00:51  4  02:57  3  12:42  6  14:00  4  18:20  4  22:15  4  26:17  4  26:35  4 00:26:35
    19349                                           00:51  4  02:06  3  09:45  7  01:18  3  04:20  4  03:55  4  04:02  9  00:18  8
                                                    00:13     00:42     03:45     00:01     01:59     00:16     02:42     00:06   
  5. Michael Mõistus            00:27:55 16:49:51   02:12  8  05:58  8  12:37  5  14:53  6  20:52  5  25:14  5  27:19  5  27:55  5 00:27:55
    19896 Puiga lasteaed                            02:12  8  03:46  7  06:39  5  02:16  9  05:59  5  04:22  7  02:05  7  00:36  9
                                                    01:34     02:22     00:39     00:59     03:38     00:43     00:45     00:24   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:29:43 18:12:32   01:02  5  03:21  4  17:26  8  18:58  8  25:10  7  28:11  7  29:27  6  29:43  6 00:29:43
    15278 Võru                                      01:02  5  02:19  4  14:05  9  01:32  5  06:12  6  03:01  1  01:16  1  00:16  7
                                                    00:24     00:55     08:05     00:15     03:51    -00:38    -00:04     00:04   
  7. Gregor Vahtra              00:30:35 15:20:24   02:25  9  05:18  7  12:35  4  14:27  5  23:04  6  27:52  6  30:20  7  30:35  7 00:30:35
    19491 Võru                                      02:25  9  02:53  6  07:17  6  01:52  7  08:37  8  04:48  8  02:28  8  00:15  6
                                                    01:47     01:29     01:17     00:35     06:16     01:09     01:08     00:03   
  8. Markus Palm                00:34:36 16:18:49   00:37  1  12:52  9  18:43  9  20:32  9  28:33  9  32:50  8  34:22  8  34:36  8 00:34:36
    18491 Puiga PK                                  00:37  1  12:15  9  05:51  2  01:49  6  08:01  7  04:17  6  01:32  3  00:14  4
                                                   -00:01     10:51    -00:09     00:32     05:40     00:38     00:12     00:02   
  9. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:35:00 17:01:05   01:07  6  04:53  6  15:29  7  17:40  7  26:24  8  33:03  9  34:46  9  35:00  9 00:35:00
    19883 Võru                                      01:07  6  03:46  7  10:36  8  02:11  8  08:44  9  06:39  9  01:43  5  00:14  4
                                                    00:29     02:22     04:36     00:54     06:23     03:00     00:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:24     04:32     01:13     02:21     03:01     01:16     00:12   00:14:36

N10 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karola Sepp                00:16:26 16:48:59   01:05  3  02:39  1  07:29  1  08:43  1  11:42  1  14:31  1  16:04  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    17892 Puiga lasteaed                            01:05  3  01:34  1  04:50  1  01:14  1  02:59  1  02:49  1  01:33  1  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:18:46 17:15:30   01:08  4  03:18  2  08:18  2  09:56  2  13:18  2  16:41  2  18:26  2  18:46  2 00:18:46
    17896 Võru                                      01:08  4  02:10  2  05:00  2  01:38  2  03:22  2  03:23  2  01:45  5  00:20  3
                                                    00:03     00:36     00:10     00:24     00:23     00:34     00:12    -00:02   
  3. Amelii Randmäe             00:26:27 16:51:09   01:03  1  04:28  3  11:24  3  13:36  3  19:43  3  23:47  3  26:03  3  26:27  3 00:26:27
    17859 Puiga PK                                  01:03  1  03:25  4  06:56  8  02:12  3  06:07  8  04:04  3  02:16  6  00:24  6
                                                   -00:02     01:51     02:06     00:58     03:08     01:15     00:43     00:02   
  3. Katrina Padur              00:26:27 16:51:09   01:03  1  04:28  3  11:24  3  13:36  3  19:43  3  23:47  3  26:03  3  26:27  3 00:26:27
    17855 Puiga PK                                  01:03  1  03:25  4  06:56  8  02:12  3  06:07  8  04:04  3  02:16  6  00:24  6
                                                   -00:02     01:51     02:06     00:58     03:08     01:15     00:43     00:02   
  5. Kätriin Vaiksoo            00:27:51 16:49:42   02:14  8  06:05  6  12:40  5  15:09  6  20:59  5  25:13  5  27:33  5  27:51  5 00:27:51
    19894 Puiga lasteaed                            02:14  8  03:51  6  06:35  6  02:29  6  05:50  6  04:14  5  02:20  8  00:18  2
                                                    01:09     02:17     01:45     01:15     02:51     01:25     00:47    -00:04   
  6. Ketlin Mäesaar             00:28:09 16:49:41   02:13  6  06:07  7  12:44  6  15:06  5  21:01  6  25:25  6  27:47  6  28:09  6 00:28:09
    19895 Puiga lasteaed                            02:13  6  03:54  7  06:37  7  02:22  5  05:55  7  04:24  6  02:22  9  00:22  4
                                                    01:08     02:20     01:47     01:08     02:56     01:35     00:49     00:00   
  7. Eva Piirisild              00:37:44 18:15:40   02:42 10  05:33  5  15:43  7  18:29  7  25:40  7  33:54  7  37:13  7  37:44  7 00:37:44
    16455 Võru                                      02:42 10  02:51  3  10:10 10  02:46  7  07:11 10  08:14  7  03:19 10  00:31 10
                                                    01:37     01:17     05:20     01:32     04:12     05:25     01:46     00:09   
  8. Merily Jakovets            01:00:05 16:17:03   02:07  5  14:38  8  20:32  8  41:09  9  44:50  8  58:12  8  59:49  8  60:05  8 01:00:05
    17860 Puiga PK                                  02:07  5  12:31  8  05:54  5  20:37 10  03:41  3  13:22  8  01:37  3  00:16  1
                                                    01:02     10:57     01:04     19:23     00:42     10:33     00:04    -00:06   
  9. Mailis Post                01:00:22 16:17:00   02:25  9  15:32 10  21:05 10  41:11 10  44:56 10  58:20 10  59:56  9  60:22  9 01:00:22
    20117 Puiga PK                                  02:25  9  13:07  9  05:33  4  20:06  9  03:45  4  13:24  9  01:36  2  00:26  9
                                                    01:20     11:33     00:43     18:52     00:46     10:35     00:03     00:04   
 10. Tagne Toots                01:00:25 16:17:04   02:13  6  15:25  9  20:57  9  40:54  8  44:51  9  58:18  9  60:00 10  60:25 10 01:00:25
    20116 Puiga PK                                  02:13  6  13:12 10  05:32  3  19:57  8  03:57  5  13:27 10  01:42  4  00:25  8
                                                    01:08     11:38     00:42     18:43     00:58     10:38     00:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:34     04:50     01:14     02:59     02:49     01:33     00:16   00:16:18

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Lauri Lepik                00:52:26 16:43:32   03:56  09:50  14:02  16:05  17:40  21:25  29:07  40:28  47:37  50:05  52:12  52:26 00:52:26 11p
    17847 Võru                                      03:56  05:54  04:12  02:03  01:35  03:45  07:42  11:21  07:09  02:28  02:07  00:14
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  2. Alex Treier                00:37:41 16:49:43   03:29  07:24  11:08  18:03  19:55  23:20  30:19  32:50  35:14  37:31  37:41 00:37:41 10p
    17963 Võru                                      03:29  03:55  03:44  06:55  01:52  03:25  06:59  02:31  02:24  02:17  00:10
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  3. Meelis Lätte               00:20:17 16:45:17   01:20  03:26  09:22  10:45  13:25  16:57  20:02  20:17 00:20:17 7p
    17852 Võru                                      01:20  02:06  05:56  01:23  02:40  03:32  03:05  00:15
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  4. Janar Oja                  00:20:27 16:45:19   01:15  03:22  08:50  10:44  13:21  17:01  20:14  20:27 00:20:27 7p
    17851 Võru                                      01:15  02:07  05:28  01:54  02:37  03:40  03:13  00:13
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  5. Janar Üle                  00:20:29 16:45:12   01:25  03:27  09:18  10:48  13:32  17:14  20:11  20:29 00:20:29 7p
    19893 Puiga PK                                  01:25  02:02  05:51  01:30  02:44  03:42  02:57  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  6. Greete Fluss               00:26:09 16:16:39   00:51  03:44  07:23  08:46  11:29  20:01  25:44  26:09 00:26:09 7p
    10190 Võru                                      00:51  02:53  03:39  01:23  02:43  08:32  05:43  00:25
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  7. Lauri Padur                01:29:19 15:03:51   06:40  10:37  15:22  16:22  19:04  26:29  89:02  89:19 01:29:19 7p
    17853 Võru                                      06:40  03:57  04:45  01:00  02:42  07:25  62:33  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  8. Katerina Taaber            01:29:26 15:03:50   06:39  10:41  15:28  16:30  19:07  27:59  89:05  89:26 01:29:26 7p
    19344 Puiga PK                                  06:39  04:02  04:47  01:02  02:37  08:52  61:06  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Grete-Liis Räim            00:32:20 15:27:58   01:29  05:18  17:23  20:29  31:57  32:20 00:32:20 5p
    18497 Puiga PK                                  01:29  03:49  12:05  03:06  11:28  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =5
  9. Elise Marie Kõiv           00:32:20 15:27:58   01:29  05:18  17:23  20:29  31:57  32:20 00:32:20 5p
    19891 Puiga PK                                  01:29  03:49  12:05  03:06  11:28  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 11. Oliver Viiask              00:02:30 17:16:30   01:12  02:12  02:30 00:02:30 2p
    18496 Puiga                                     01:12  01:00  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [100] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:19:26 18:24:35   00:42  7  02:09  3  04:04  1  04:41  1  05:45  1  07:21  1  09:35  1  12:01  1  13:58  1  16:22  1  18:18  1  19:17  1  19:26  1 00:19:26
     3466 EKJ SK                                    00:42  7  01:27  1  01:55  1  00:37  1  01:04  1  01:36  1  02:14  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  02:24  1  01:56  1  00:59  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:21:21 17:53:21   00:33  1  02:00  1  04:07  2  04:54  3  05:58  2  08:29  5  10:46  5  13:18  3  15:20  2  18:06  2  20:14  2  21:11  2  21:21  2 00:21:21
     3446 Võru                                      00:33  1  01:27  1  02:07  4  00:47 10  01:04  1  02:31 13  02:17  2  02:32  2  02:02  2  02:46  4  02:08  2  00:57  1  00:10  6
                                                   -00:09     00:00     00:12     00:10     00:00     00:55     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:22     00:12    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Anti Sõukand               00:21:54 15:41:10   00:42  7  02:12  4  04:22  4  05:03  5  06:09  4  08:08  2  10:35  2  13:12  2  15:35  3  18:26  3  20:34  3  21:44  3  21:54  3 00:21:54
     5030 Võru                                      00:42  7  01:30  3  02:10  5  00:41  5  01:06  3  01:59  4  02:27  5  02:37  3  02:23  6  02:51  6  02:08  2  01:10 10  00:10  6
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:15     00:04     00:02     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:26     00:27     00:12     00:11     00:01   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:22:03 16:43:47   00:37  2  02:07  2  04:10  3  04:52  2  06:05  3  08:18  4  10:38  3  13:28  4  15:46  4  18:29  4  20:53  4  21:52  4  22:03  4 00:22:03
    13616 Võru                                      00:37  2  01:30  3  02:03  2  00:42  6  01:13  7  02:13 10  02:20  3  02:50  6  02:18  5  02:43  2  02:24  7  00:59  2  00:11  9
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:37     00:06     00:24     00:21     00:19     00:28     00:00     00:02   
  5. Lauri Sild                 00:22:11 18:28:07   00:48 16  02:21  7  04:43  6  05:21  6  06:27  5  08:17  3  10:43  4  13:37  5  15:50  5  18:35  5  20:57  5  22:00  5  22:11  5 00:22:11
     3467 Võru                                      00:48 16  01:33  5  02:22  9  00:38  2  01:06  3  01:50  2  02:26  4  02:54  7  02:13  4  02:45  3  02:22  6  01:03  7  00:11  9
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:27     00:01     00:02     00:14     00:12     00:28     00:16     00:21     00:26     00:04     00:02   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:41 18:22:08   00:41  5  02:18  6  04:22  4  05:01  4  06:39  6  08:39  6  11:31  6  14:14  6  16:22  6  19:12  6  21:28  6  22:30  6  22:41  6 00:22:41
    10214 Võru                                      00:41  5  01:37  8  02:04  3  00:39  3  01:38 18  02:00  5  02:52  9  02:43  4  02:08  3  02:50  5  02:16  5  01:02  5  00:11  9
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:09     00:02     00:34     00:24     00:38     00:17     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:03     00:02   
  7. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:26 16:58:20   00:38  3  02:12  4  05:04 11  05:43 11  06:56 11  08:51  8  11:43  9  14:32  7  17:00  7  20:07  7  22:18  7  23:17  7  23:26  7 00:23:26
     5038 Võru                                      00:38  3  01:34  6  02:52 18  00:39  3  01:13  7  01:55  3  02:52  9  02:49  5  02:28  7  03:07 12  02:11  4  00:59  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:04     00:07     00:57     00:02     00:09     00:19     00:38     00:23     00:31     00:43     00:15     00:00     00:00   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:08 17:09:00   00:45 13  02:32 10  04:48  9  05:32  9  06:49 10  09:01 10  11:50 10  14:46  9  17:15  8  20:14  8  22:50  8  23:59  8  24:08  8 00:24:08
     9382 Võru                                      00:45 13  01:47 10  02:16  7  00:44  9  01:17  9  02:12  9  02:49  8  02:56  8  02:29  8  02:59  9  02:36 10  01:09  9  00:09  2
                                                    00:03     00:20     00:21     00:07     00:13     00:36     00:35     00:30     00:32     00:35     00:40     00:10     00:00   
  9. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:24:34 15:49:08   00:41  5  02:37 13  04:48  9  05:30  8  06:41  7  08:44  7  11:41  8  14:57 10  17:27 10  20:46 10  23:23 10  24:25 10  24:34  9 00:24:34
    16670 Võru                                      00:41  5  01:56 16  02:11  6  00:42  6  01:11  5  02:03  6  02:57 11  03:16 15  02:30 10  03:19 16  02:37 11  01:02  5  00:09  2
                                                   -00:01     00:29     00:16     00:05     00:07     00:27     00:43     00:50     00:33     00:55     00:41     00:03     00:00   
 10. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:12 15:43:14   00:44 12  02:29  9  04:47  8  05:29  7  06:46  8  08:57  9  11:37  7  14:45  8  17:16  9  20:23  9  22:55  9  24:02  9  25:12 10 00:25:12
     7706 Võru                                      00:44 12  01:45  9  02:18  8  00:42  6  01:17  9  02:11  8  02:40  6  03:08 10  02:31 11  03:07 12  02:32  8  01:07  8  01:10 35
                                                    00:02     00:18     00:23     00:05     00:13     00:35     00:26     00:42     00:34     00:43     00:36     00:08     01:01   
 11. Tiit Toots                 00:25:14 17:02:23   00:46 14  02:21  7  04:45  7  05:36 10  06:47  9  09:18 11  12:51 13  15:56 12  18:25 12  21:18 11  23:53 11  25:04 11  25:14 11 00:25:14
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:46 14  01:35  7  02:24 10  00:51 16  01:11  5  02:31 13  03:33 16  03:05  9  02:29  8  02:53  7  02:35  9  01:11 12  00:10  6
                                                    00:04     00:08     00:29     00:14     00:07     00:55     01:19     00:39     00:32     00:29     00:39     00:12     00:01   
 12. Inga Siegert               00:25:39 18:01:33   00:48 16  02:37 13  05:11 13  05:59 13  07:28 13  09:38 12  12:18 11  15:48 11  18:20 11  21:30 12  24:09 12  25:26 12  25:39 12 00:25:39
    13522 Võru                                      00:48 16  01:49 11  02:34 12  00:48 14  01:29 16  02:10  7  02:40  6  03:30 19  02:32 12  03:10 14  02:39 12  01:17 17  00:13 22
                                                    00:06     00:22     00:39     00:11     00:25     00:34     00:26     01:04     00:35     00:46     00:43     00:18     00:04   
 13. Laura Joonas               00:26:23 16:39:19   00:47 15  02:36 12  05:09 12  05:56 12  07:20 12  09:49 13  12:48 12  16:11 13  18:47 13  21:52 13  24:56 13  26:11 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
     3717 Võru                                      00:47 15  01:49 11  02:33 11  00:47 10  01:24 12  02:29 12  02:59 12  03:23 18  02:36 14  03:05 10  03:04 21  01:15 15  00:12 15
                                                    00:05     00:22     00:38     00:10     00:20     00:53     00:45     00:57     00:39     00:41     01:08     00:16     00:03   
 14. Lauri Allmann              00:27:43 18:03:21   00:43  9  02:48 16  05:36 17  06:33 18  08:25 19  10:41 17  14:16 17  17:27 16  20:02 15  23:40 15  26:22 14  27:32 14  27:43 14 00:27:43
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:43  9  02:05 18  02:48 17  00:57 22  01:52 23  02:16 11  03:35 17  03:11 12  02:35 13  03:38 24  02:42 14  01:10 10  00:11  9
                                                    00:01     00:38     00:53     00:20     00:48     00:40     01:21     00:45     00:38     01:14     00:46     00:11     00:02   
 15. Aivar Halapuu              00:28:14 16:45:33   00:43  9  02:38 15  05:43 19  06:30 17  07:58 16  10:33 16  13:48 14  17:18 15  20:04 16  23:41 16  26:41 16  27:59 15  28:14 15 00:28:14
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            00:43  9  01:55 15  03:05 25  00:47 10  01:28 13  02:35 15  03:15 14  03:30 19  02:46 17  03:37 23  03:00 19  01:18 18  00:15 27
                                                    00:01     00:28     01:10     00:10     00:24     00:59     01:01     01:04     00:49     01:13     01:04     00:19     00:06   
 16. Aare Huik                  00:28:16 17:21:22   00:57 23  02:48 16  05:29 14  06:19 15  07:47 15  10:32 15  13:50 15  17:10 14  20:01 14  23:31 14  26:30 15  28:01 16  28:16 16 00:28:16
      483 Võru                                      00:57 23  01:51 13  02:41 13  00:50 15  01:28 13  02:45 19  03:18 15  03:20 17  02:51 20  03:30 19  02:59 17  01:31 25  00:15 27
                                                    00:15     00:24     00:46     00:13     00:24     01:09     01:04     00:54     00:54     01:06     01:03     00:32     00:06   
 17. Marianne Haug              00:29:46 16:47:39   00:57 23  03:14 21  06:12 21  07:03 21  08:49 20  11:53 20  15:30 18  18:49 18  21:38 18  25:11 17  28:10 17  29:35 18  29:46 17 00:29:46
     5025 Võru                                      00:57 23  02:17 20  02:58 22  00:51 16  01:46 20  03:04 23  03:37 18  03:19 16  02:49 19  03:33 21  02:59 17  01:25 20  00:11  9
                                                    00:15     00:50     01:03     00:14     00:42     01:28     01:23     00:53     00:52     01:09     01:03     00:26     00:02   
 18. Heli Haug                  00:29:47 16:42:44   00:49 18  03:01 19  05:42 18  06:33 18  08:06 17  11:02 18  14:02 16  17:56 17  21:17 17  25:16 18  28:10 17  29:34 17  29:47 18 00:29:47
     3714 Võru                                      00:49 18  02:12 19  02:41 13  00:51 16  01:33 17  02:56 22  03:00 13  03:54 23  03:21 26  03:59 26  02:54 16  01:24 19  00:13 22
                                                    00:07     00:45     00:46     00:14     00:29     01:20     00:46     01:28     01:24     01:35     00:58     00:25     00:04   
 19. Marika Jäädmaa             00:31:51 18:01:48   00:43  9  02:35 11  05:29 14  06:22 16  08:19 18  11:41 19  18:30 23  21:39 22  24:20 21  27:36 21  30:26 19  31:39 19  31:51 19 00:31:51
     4307 Võru                                      00:43  9  01:52 14  02:54 21  00:53 20  01:57 27  03:22 27  06:49 25  03:09 11  02:41 15  03:16 15  02:50 15  01:13 13  00:12 15
                                                    00:01     00:25     00:59     00:16     00:53     01:46     04:35     00:43     00:44     00:52     00:54     00:14     00:03   
 20. Henn Antson                00:31:57 16:33:51   00:49 18  03:08 20  05:50 20  06:56 20  09:57 24  13:13 24  17:11 20  21:27 20  24:19 20  27:24 20  30:31 21  31:45 20  31:57 20 00:31:57
     5042 Võru                                      00:49 18  02:19 22  02:42 16  01:06 26  03:01 33  03:16 26  03:58 22  04:16 27  02:52 21  03:05 10  03:07 22  01:14 14  00:12 15
                                                    00:07     00:52     00:47     00:29     01:57     01:40     01:44     01:50     00:55     00:41     01:11     00:15     00:03   
 21. Tõnu Tolm                  00:32:07 18:09:40   01:09 28  03:46 26  06:44 23  07:35 23  09:21 22  12:01 21  15:47 19  19:33 19  23:02 19  27:13 19  30:30 20  31:55 21  32:07 21 00:32:07
     2599 Võru                                      01:09 28  02:37 26  02:58 22  00:51 16  01:46 20  02:40 16  03:46 20  03:46 22  03:29 28  04:11 28  03:17 25  01:25 20  00:12 15
                                                    00:27     01:10     01:03     00:14     00:42     01:04     01:32     01:20     01:32     01:47     01:21     00:26     00:03   
 22. Eero Joonas                00:32:18 17:46:53   00:51 21  02:50 18  05:31 16  06:18 14  07:41 14  10:27 14  18:23 22  21:34 21  24:40 22  28:10 22  30:51 22  32:07 22  32:18 22 00:32:18
     3449 Võru                                      00:51 21  01:59 17  02:41 13  00:47 10  01:23 11  02:46 20  07:56 29  03:11 12  03:06 23  03:30 19  02:41 13  01:16 16  00:11  9
                                                    00:09     00:32     00:46     00:10     00:19     01:10     05:42     00:45     01:09     01:06     00:45     00:17     00:02   
 23. Allan Terve                00:35:05 17:15:35   00:39  4  03:46 26  07:45 30  08:44 26  10:44 26  13:36 26  21:06 24  24:17 24  27:03 24  30:01 24  33:20 23  34:57 23  35:05 23 00:35:05
    15274 Võru                                      00:39  4  03:07 30  03:59 32  00:59 23  02:00 28  02:52 21  07:30 28  03:11 12  02:46 17  02:58  8  03:19 26  01:37 29  00:08  1
                                                   -00:03     01:40     02:04     00:22     00:56     01:16     05:16     00:45     00:49     00:34     01:23     00:38    -00:01   
 24. Epp Voitka                 00:35:13 15:37:54   01:06 27  03:42 24  07:07 26  08:10 25  09:57 24  13:05 23  17:24 21  21:47 23  25:14 23  29:29 23  33:24 24  34:58 24  35:13 24 00:35:13
    16421 Võru                                      01:06 27  02:36 25  03:25 28  01:03 25  01:47 22  03:08 24  04:19 23  04:23 28  03:27 27  04:15 29  03:55 28  01:34 26  00:15 27
                                                    00:24     01:09     01:30     00:26     00:43     01:32     02:05     01:57     01:30     01:51     01:59     00:35     00:06   
 25. Aigar Pindmaa              00:41:11 18:36:15   01:17 30  03:35 23  07:06 25  09:45 30  11:41 30  14:55 28  23:45 25  27:52 25  31:57 25  36:00 25  39:07 25  40:53 25  41:11 25 00:41:11
     3724 Võru                                      01:17 30  02:18 21  03:31 29  02:39 33  01:56 26  03:14 25  08:50 30  04:07 26  04:05 30  04:03 27  03:07 22  01:46 31  00:18 34
                                                    00:35     00:51     01:36     02:02     00:52     01:38     06:36     01:41     02:08     01:39     01:11     00:47     00:09   
 26. Madis Haug                 00:42:36 16:38:34   00:56 22  03:28 22  06:21 22  07:20 22  09:14 21  13:22 25  25:19 29  29:01 26  32:55 27  36:22 27  40:55 26  42:24 26  42:36 26 00:42:36
    18049 AS Toftan                                 00:56 22  02:32 23  02:53 19  00:59 23  01:54 25  04:08 30  11:57 33  03:42 21  03:54 29  03:27 18  04:33 29  01:29 23  00:12 15
                                                    00:14     01:05     00:58     00:22     00:50     02:32     09:43     01:16     01:57     01:03     02:37     00:30     00:03   
 27. Kadri Parts                00:42:55 15:39:54   01:05 26  04:03 28  06:56 24  08:09 24  09:37 23  12:21 22  27:18 31  31:21 30  34:24 29  37:59 28  41:09 27  42:43 27  42:55 27 00:42:55
    10194 Võru                                      01:05 26  02:58 29  02:53 19  01:13 29  01:28 13  02:44 17  14:57 34  04:03 25  03:03 22  03:35 22  03:10 24  01:34 26  00:12 15
                                                    00:23     01:31     00:58     00:36     00:24     01:08     12:43     01:37     01:06     01:11     01:14     00:35     00:03   
 28. Indrek Kuusk               00:44:30 16:59:13   00:58 25  16:40 35  19:44 35  20:39 33  22:18 33  25:02 33  28:47 32  32:46 32  35:57 32  39:48 29  42:49 28  44:18 28  44:30 28 00:44:30
     2220 Võru                                      00:58 25  15:42 35  03:04 24  00:55 21  01:39 19  02:44 17  03:45 19  03:59 24  03:11 24  03:51 25  03:01 20  01:29 23  00:12 15
                                                    00:16     14:15     01:09     00:18     00:35     01:08     01:31     01:33     01:14     01:27     01:05     00:30     00:03   
 29. Inge Eit                   00:46:04 16:47:31   01:17 30  08:50 34  12:28 32  13:38 32  15:31 31  19:52 30  23:48 26  29:30 27  32:50 26  36:16 26  44:02 29  45:49 29  46:04 29 00:46:04
    18434 Eesti Post                                01:17 30  07:33 34  03:38 30  01:10 27  01:53 24  04:21 31  03:56 21  05:42 30  03:20 25  03:26 17  07:46 34  01:47 32  00:15 27
                                                    00:35     06:06     01:43     00:33     00:49     02:45     01:42     03:16     01:23     01:02     05:50     00:48     00:06   
 30. Sandra Erik                00:46:48 16:16:38   00:50 20  03:43 25  07:22 27  08:44 26  11:22 29  20:04 31  25:59 30  31:22 31  34:03 28  41:12 32  45:05 30  46:31 30  46:48 30 00:46:48
    16672 Võru                                      00:50 20  02:53 28  03:39 31  01:22 32  02:38 31  08:42 34  05:55 24  05:23 29  02:41 15  07:09 34  03:53 27  01:26 22  00:17 33
                                                    00:08     01:26     01:44     00:45     01:34     07:06     03:41     02:57     00:44     04:45     01:57     00:27     00:08   
 31. Piret Palok                00:48:07 16:52:21   01:38 33  04:13 29  07:37 28  08:54 28  11:03 27  14:32 27  24:56 27  31:02 28  35:37 30  40:04 30  46:05 31  47:53 31  48:07 31 00:48:07
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:38 33  02:35 24  03:24 27  01:17 30  02:09 30  03:29 28  10:24 32  06:06 31  04:35 34  04:27 30  06:01 31  01:48 33  00:14 26
                                                    00:56     01:08     01:29     00:40     01:05     01:53     08:10     03:40     02:38     02:03     04:05     00:49     00:05   
 32. Maris Moor                 00:48:12 16:52:18   01:40 34  04:18 30  07:38 29  08:58 29  11:06 28  15:04 29  25:04 28  31:14 29  35:42 31  40:10 31  46:09 32  47:57 32  48:12 32 00:48:12
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:40 34  02:38 27  03:20 26  01:20 31  02:08 29  03:58 29  10:00 31  06:10 32  04:28 33  04:28 31  05:59 30  01:48 33  00:15 27
                                                    00:58     01:11     01:25     00:43     01:04     02:22     07:46     03:44     02:31     02:04     04:03     00:49     00:06   
 33. Karel Kuragin              01:07:59 15:01:25   01:37 32  06:29 31  13:16 33  22:50 34  27:34 34  34:37 34  41:55 34  48:30 33  52:37 33  58:51 34  66:11 33  67:46 33  67:59 33 01:07:59
    15707 Võru                                      01:37 32  04:52 32  06:47 34  09:34 34  04:44 34  07:03 33  07:18 27  06:35 33  04:07 32  06:14 33  07:20 32  01:35 28  00:13 22
                                                    00:55     03:25     04:52     08:57     03:40     05:27     05:04     04:09     02:10     03:50     05:24     00:36     00:04   
 34. Kaisa Kuragin              01:08:07 15:01:26   01:43 35  06:29 31  13:17 34  22:51 35  28:54 35  34:40 35  41:52 33  48:31 34  52:37 33  58:47 33  66:14 34  67:52 34  68:07 34 01:08:07
    16479 Võru                                      01:43 35  04:46 31  06:48 35  09:34 34  06:03 35  05:46 32  07:12 26  06:39 34  04:06 31  06:10 32  07:27 33  01:38 30  00:15 27
                                                    01:01     03:19     04:53     08:57     04:59     04:10     04:58     04:13     02:09     03:46     05:31     00:39     00:06   
 35. Arti Raudvassar            02:11:46 15:07:11   01:16 29  07:21 33  11:52 31  13:03 31  15:43 32  24:41 32  78:29 35  96:34 35 105:49 35 113:55 35 128:23 35 131:33 35 131:46 35 02:11:46
    17895 Võru                                      01:16 29  06:05 33  04:31 33  01:11 28  02:40 32  08:58 35  53:48 35  18:05 35  09:15 35  08:06 35  14:28 35  03:10 35  00:13 22
                                                    00:34     04:38     02:36     00:34     01:36     07:22     51:34     15:39     07:18     05:42     12:32     02:11     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:27     01:55     00:37     01:04     01:36     02:14     02:26     01:57     02:24     01:56     00:57     00:08   00:19:14

#2 Rada (RADA2,M12,M14,M60,N12,N14,N16,N45,N60): 12 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:34:13 18:02:47   01:39  1  05:47  1  08:42  1  10:10  1  11:10  1  13:22  1  19:23  3  23:33  2  27:13  2  31:20  2  33:04  2  34:02  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
    16234 Võru                                      01:39  1  04:08  7  02:55  6  01:28  4  01:00  2  02:12  1  06:01  7  04:10  1  03:40  5  04:07  3  01:44  5  00:58  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:34:40 16:53:05   02:51  2  06:54  2  09:24  2  10:52  2  11:50  2  14:04  2  18:11  1  23:09  1  26:39  1  30:39  1  33:01  1  34:26  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
     3803 Võru                                      02:51  2  04:03  6  02:30  1  01:28  4  00:58  1  02:14  2  04:07  1  04:58  3  03:30  4  04:00  2  02:22  8  01:25  4  00:14  5
                                                    01:12    -00:05    -00:25     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -01:54     00:48    -00:10    -00:07     00:38     00:27     00:03   
  3. Georg Sooberg              00:34:44 16:41:15   03:09  3  07:00  3  09:37  3  11:08  3  12:10  3  14:53  6  19:15  2  23:45  3  27:45  3  31:32  3  33:15  3  34:30  3  34:44  3 00:34:44
      462 Võru                                      03:09  3  03:51  4  02:37  2  01:31  6  01:02  6  02:43  6  04:22  2  04:30  2  04:00  7  03:47  1  01:43  4  01:15  3  00:14  5
                                                    01:30    -00:17    -00:18     00:03     00:02     00:31    -01:39     00:20     00:20    -00:20    -00:01     00:17     00:03   
  4. Jürgen Siim                00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  7  07:30  4  10:13  4  11:23  4  12:23  4  14:45  3  20:02  4  30:08  4  33:34  4  39:36  4  41:01  4  42:36  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
    18479 Puiga PK                                  04:27  7  03:03  1  02:43  3  01:10  1  01:00  2  02:22  3  05:17  4  10:06 11  03:26  1  06:02  6  01:25  1  01:35  5  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -01:05    -00:12    -00:18     00:00     00:10    -00:44     05:56    -00:14     01:55    -00:19     00:37     00:01   
  4. Markus Parv                00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  7  07:30  4  10:13  4  11:23  4  12:23  4  14:45  3  20:02  4  30:08  4  33:34  4  39:36  4  41:01  4  42:36  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
    19889 Puiga PK                                  04:27  7  03:03  1  02:43  3  01:10  1  01:00  2  02:22  3  05:17  4  10:06 11  03:26  1  06:02  6  01:25  1  01:35  5  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -01:05    -00:12    -00:18     00:00     00:10    -00:44     05:56    -00:14     01:55    -00:19     00:37     00:01   
  4. Hannes Nõlvik              00:42:48 15:08:58   04:27  7  07:30  4  10:13  4  11:23  4  12:23  4  14:45  3  20:02  4  30:08  4  33:34  4  39:36  4  41:01  4  42:36  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
    19890 Puiga PK                                  04:27  7  03:03  1  02:43  3  01:10  1  01:00  2  02:22  3  05:17  4  10:06 11  03:26  1  06:02  6  01:25  1  01:35  5  00:12  2
                                                    02:48    -01:05    -00:12    -00:18     00:00     00:10    -00:44     05:56    -00:14     01:55    -00:19     00:37     00:01   
  7. Angela Järvpõld            00:55:12 17:32:34   04:29 11  11:17 11  15:27 11  17:46 11  20:07 11  24:16  9  30:28  7  37:43  7  43:40  9  49:47  7  52:56  7  54:56  7  55:12  7 00:55:12
    16490 Lasva                                     04:29 11  06:48 10  04:10 12  02:19  8  02:21 11  04:09 11  06:12  9  07:15  6  05:57 12  06:07  9  03:09 11  02:00  9  00:16  8
                                                    02:50     02:40     01:15     00:51     01:21     01:57     00:11     03:05     02:17     02:00     01:25     01:02     00:05   
  8. Krista Kõlli               00:55:24 16:17:26   03:37  4  08:33  7  11:45  7  13:33  7  14:47  7  18:36  7  34:58 13  40:28 10  46:31 12  51:17 10  53:30 10  55:06  8  55:24  8 00:55:24
    15393 Võru                                      03:37  4  04:56  8  03:12  7  01:48  7  01:14  7  03:49  8  16:22 13  05:30  4  06:03 13  04:46  4  02:13  7  01:36  8  00:18  9
                                                    01:58     00:48     00:17     00:20     00:14     01:37     10:21     01:20     02:23     00:39     00:29     00:38     00:07   
  9. Riina Nassar               00:55:46 17:32:36   04:32 12  11:16 10  15:21 10  17:43 10  20:01  9  24:17 10  30:28  7  37:43  7  43:12  7  49:49  8  52:59  8  55:20  9  55:46  9 00:55:46
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:32 12  06:44  9  04:05 11  02:22 10  02:18  9  04:16 12  06:11  8  07:15  6  05:29 10  06:37 11  03:10 12  02:21 11  00:26 10
                                                    02:53     02:36     01:10     00:54     01:18     02:04     00:10     03:05     01:49     02:30     01:26     01:23     00:15   
 10. Marianne Hermann           00:55:54 17:32:31   04:28 10  11:17 11  15:33 12  17:54 12  20:13 12  24:17 10  30:29  9  37:43  7  43:29  8  49:52  9  53:07  9  55:26 10  55:54 10 00:55:54
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:28 10  06:49 11  04:16 13  02:21  9  02:19 10  04:04  9  06:12  9  07:14  5  05:46 11  06:23 10  03:15 13  02:19 10  00:28 11
                                                    02:49     02:41     01:21     00:53     01:19     01:52     00:11     03:04     02:06     02:16     01:31     01:21     00:17   
 11. Joonas Halapuu             00:56:17 16:43:28   09:42 13  13:37 13  17:18 13  24:16 13  26:09 13  29:33 13  34:38 12  44:16 13  48:15 13  53:06 11  54:52 11  56:03 11  56:17 11 00:56:17
    15503 Võru                                      09:42 13  03:55  5  03:41  8  06:58 13  01:53  8  03:24  7  05:05  3  09:38 10  03:59  6  04:51  5  01:46  6  01:11  2  00:14  5
                                                    08:03    -00:13     00:46     05:30     00:53     01:12    -00:56     05:28     00:19     00:44     00:02     00:13     00:03   
 12. Jaan Rüüberg               00:59:31 18:01:14   03:58  5  11:02  8  15:03  8  17:33  8  20:05 10  24:09  8  33:15 10  40:33 11  45:52 10  53:30 12  56:26 12  59:00 13  59:31 12 00:59:31
    17954 Lasva                                     03:58  5  07:04 12  04:01 10  02:30 11  02:32 13  04:04  9  09:06 12  07:18  8  05:19  8  07:38 13  02:56  9  02:34 13  00:31 12
                                                    02:19     02:56     01:06     01:02     01:32     01:52     03:05     03:08     01:39     03:31     01:12     01:36     00:20   
 13. Helger Hirv                00:59:33 18:01:16   04:00  6  11:04  9  15:03  8  17:33  8  19:57  8  24:23 12  33:15 10  40:35 12  45:55 11  53:31 13  56:30 13  58:59 12  59:33 13 00:59:33
    20118 Lasva                                     04:00  6  07:04 12  03:59  9  02:30 11  02:24 12  04:26 13  08:52 11  07:20  9  05:20  9  07:36 12  02:59 10  02:29 12  00:34 13
                                                    02:21     02:56     01:04     01:02     01:24     02:14     02:51     03:10     01:40     03:29     01:15     01:31     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:03     02:30     01:10     00:58     02:12     04:07     04:10     03:26     03:47     01:25     00:58     00:11   00:29:36

#3 Rada (RADA3,M10,N10): 7 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:15:32 16:34:38   00:49  3  02:44  4  06:52  1  08:00  1  11:43  3  13:49  1  15:18  1  15:32  1 00:15:32
    17846 Võru                                      00:49  3  01:55  4  04:08  1  01:08  1  03:43  7  02:06  1  01:29  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karola Sepp                00:16:26 16:48:59   01:05 10  02:39  3  07:29  2  08:43  2  11:42  2  14:31  2  16:04  2  16:26  2 00:16:26
    17892 Puiga lasteaed                            01:05 10  01:34  2  04:50  3  01:14  3  02:59  3  02:49  2  01:33  7  00:22 16
                                                    00:16    -00:21     00:42     00:06    -00:44     00:43     00:04     00:08   
  3. Karmo Tisler               00:16:51 18:05:00   00:38  2  02:02  1  08:02  3  09:19  3  11:40  1  15:19  3  16:39  3  16:51  3 00:16:51
    18432 Võru                                      00:38  2  01:24  1  06:00  9  01:17  4  02:21  1  03:39  6  01:20  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:31     01:52     00:09    -01:22     01:33    -00:09    -00:02   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:17:32 18:04:21   00:50  4  02:32  2  08:33  6  09:55  5  12:21  4  15:40  4  17:19  4  17:32  4 00:17:32
    17966 Võru                                      00:50  4  01:42  3  06:01 10  01:22  7  02:26  2  03:19  4  01:39 10  00:13  2
                                                    00:01    -00:13     01:53     00:14    -01:17     01:13     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Mia Mai Huik               00:18:46 17:15:30   01:08 12  03:18  7  08:18  4  09:56  6  13:18  6  16:41  5  18:26  5  18:46  5 00:18:46
    17896 Võru                                      01:08 12  02:10  7  05:00  4  01:38 11  03:22  4  03:23  5  01:45 13  00:20 15
                                                    00:19     00:15     00:52     00:30    -00:21     01:17     00:16     00:06   
  6. Jörgen Saarniit            00:19:33 17:32:30   01:24 13  03:46  9  08:18  4  09:31  4  13:06  5  17:16  6  19:20  6  19:33  6 00:19:33
    17889 Puiga PK                                  01:24 13  02:22  9  04:32  2  01:13  2  03:35  5  04:10 11  02:04 14  00:13  2
                                                    00:35     00:27     00:24     00:05    -00:08     02:04     00:35    -00:01   
  7. Katrina Padur              00:26:27 16:51:09   01:03  8  04:28 10  11:24  7  13:36  7  19:43  9  23:47  9  26:03  7  26:27  7 00:26:27
    17855 Puiga PK                                  01:03  8  03:25 13  06:56 14  02:12 15  06:07 15  04:04  9  02:16 16  00:24 18
                                                    00:14     01:30     02:48     01:04     02:24     01:58     00:47     00:10   
  7. Amelii Randmäe             00:26:27 16:51:09   01:03  8  04:28 10  11:24  7  13:36  7  19:43  9  23:47  9  26:03  7  26:27  7 00:26:27
    17859 Puiga PK                                  01:03  8  03:25 13  06:56 14  02:12 15  06:07 15  04:04  9  02:16 16  00:24 18
                                                    00:14     01:30     02:48     01:04     02:24     01:58     00:47     00:10   
  9. Kalle Kaup                 00:26:35 16:29:06   00:51  5  02:57  5  12:42 12  14:00  9  18:20  7  22:15  7  26:17  9  26:35  9 00:26:35
    19892 Puiga                                     00:51  5  02:06  5  09:45 17  01:18  5  04:20 10  03:55  7  04:02 23  00:18 12
                                                    00:02     00:11     05:37     00:10     00:37     01:49     02:33     00:04   
  9. Raimond Kaup               00:26:35 16:29:06   00:51  5  02:57  5  12:42 12  14:00  9  18:20  7  22:15  7  26:17  9  26:35  9 00:26:35
    19349                                           00:51  5  02:06  5  09:45 17  01:18  5  04:20 10  03:55  7  04:02 23  00:18 12
                                                    00:02     00:11     05:37     00:10     00:37     01:49     02:33     00:04   
 11. Kätriin Vaiksoo            00:27:51 16:49:42   02:14 20  06:05 17  12:40 11  15:09 14  20:59 12  25:13 11  27:33 12  27:51 11 00:27:51
    19894 Puiga lasteaed                            02:14 20  03:51 17  06:35 11  02:29 19  05:50 12  04:14 12  02:20 18  00:18 12
                                                    01:25     01:56     02:27     01:21     02:07     02:08     00:51     00:04   
 12. Michael Mõistus            00:27:55 16:49:51   02:12 17  05:58 16  12:37 10  14:53 12  20:52 11  25:14 12  27:19 11  27:55 12 00:27:55
    19896 Puiga lasteaed                            02:12 17  03:46 15  06:39 13  02:16 17  05:59 14  04:22 14  02:05 15  00:36 24
                                                    01:23     01:51     02:31     01:08     02:16     02:16     00:36     00:22   
 13. Ketlin Mäesaar             00:28:09 16:49:41   02:13 18  06:07 18  12:44 14  15:06 13  21:01 13  25:25 13  27:47 13  28:09 13 00:28:09
    19895 Puiga lasteaed                            02:13 18  03:54 18  06:37 12  02:22 18  05:55 13  04:24 15  02:22 19  00:22 16
                                                    01:24     01:59     02:29     01:14     02:12     02:18     00:53     00:08   
 14. Olev Piirisild             00:29:43 18:12:32   01:02  7  03:21  8  17:26 18  18:58 18  25:10 15  28:11 15  29:27 14  29:43 14 00:29:43
    15278 Võru                                      01:02  7  02:19  8  14:05 23  01:32  9  06:12 17  03:01  3  01:16  1  00:16 10
                                                    00:13     00:24     09:57     00:24     02:29     00:55    -00:13     00:02   
 15. Gregor Vahtra              00:30:35 15:20:24   02:25 21  05:18 13  12:35  9  14:27 11  23:04 14  27:52 14  30:20 15  30:35 15 00:30:35
    19491 Võru                                      02:25 21  02:53 12  07:17 16  01:52 13  08:37 21  04:48 16  02:28 20  00:15  8
                                                    01:36     00:58     03:09     00:44     04:54     02:42     00:59     00:01   
 16. Markus Palm                00:34:36 16:18:49   00:37  1  12:52 21  18:43 19  20:32 19  28:33 19  32:50 16  34:22 16  34:36 16 00:34:36
    18491 Puiga PK                                  00:37  1  12:15 21  05:51  7  01:49 12  08:01 20  04:17 13  01:32  6  00:14  4
                                                   -00:12     10:20     01:43     00:41     04:18     02:11     00:03     00:00   
 17. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:35:00 17:01:05   01:07 11  04:53 12  15:29 15  17:40 15  26:24 18  33:03 17  34:46 17  35:00 17 00:35:00
    19883 Võru                                      01:07 11  03:46 15  10:36 21  02:11 14  08:44 22  06:39 18  01:43 12  00:14  4
                                                    00:18     01:51     06:28     01:03     05:01     04:33     00:14     00:00   
 18. Triinu Piirisild           00:37:44 18:15:40   02:42 23  05:33 14  15:43 16  18:29 16  25:40 16  33:54 18  37:13 18  37:44 18 00:37:44
    15008 Võru                                      02:42 23  02:51 10  10:10 19  02:46 20  07:11 18  08:14 19  03:19 21  00:31 22
                                                    01:53     00:56     06:02     01:38     03:28     06:08     01:50     00:17   
 18. Eva Piirisild              00:37:44 18:15:40   02:42 23  05:33 14  15:43 16  18:29 16  25:40 16  33:54 18  37:13 18  37:44 18 00:37:44
    16455 Võru                                      02:42 23  02:51 10  10:10 19  02:46 20  07:11 18  08:14 19  03:19 21  00:31 22
                                                    01:53     00:56     06:02     01:38     03:28     06:08     01:50     00:17   
 20. Annela Fluss               00:48:11 15:03:43   02:03 15  06:41 19  20:47 21  22:18 20  36:55 20  46:35 21  47:56 20  48:11 20 00:48:11
    15007 Võru                                      02:03 15  04:38 19  14:06 24  01:31  8  14:37 23  09:40 21  01:21  3  00:15  8
                                                    01:14     02:43     09:58     00:23     10:54     07:34    -00:08     00:01   
 21. Andreas Fluss              00:48:19 15:03:45   02:02 14  06:49 20  20:52 22  22:24 21  40:15 21  46:34 20  48:05 21  48:19 21 00:48:19
    14811 Puiga PK                                  02:02 14  04:47 20  14:03 22  01:32  9  17:51 24  06:19 17  01:31  5  00:14  4
                                                    01:13     02:52     09:55     00:24     14:08     04:13     00:02     00:00   
 22. Merily Jakovets            01:00:05 16:17:03   02:07 16  14:38 22  20:32 20  41:09 23  44:50 22  58:12 22  59:49 22  60:05 22 01:00:05
    17860 Puiga PK                                  02:07 16  12:31 22  05:54  8  20:37 24  03:41  6  13:22 22  01:37  9  00:16 10
                                                    01:18     10:36     01:46     19:29    -00:02     11:16     00:08     00:02   
 23. Mailis Post                01:00:22 16:17:00   02:25 21  15:32 24  21:05 24  41:11 24  44:56 24  58:20 24  59:56 23  60:22 23 01:00:22
    20117 Puiga PK                                  02:25 21  13:07 23  05:33  6  20:06 23  03:45  8  13:24 23  01:36  8  00:26 21
                                                    01:36     11:12     01:25     18:58     00:02     11:18     00:07     00:12   
 24. Tagne Toots                01:00:25 16:17:04   02:13 18  15:25 23  20:57 23  40:54 22  44:51 23  58:18 23  60:00 24  60:25 24 01:00:25
    20116 Puiga PK                                  02:13 18  13:12 24  05:32  5  19:57 22  03:57  9  13:27 24  01:42 11  00:25 20
                                                    01:24     11:17     01:24     18:49     00:14     11:21     00:13     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:24     04:08     01:08     02:21     02:06     01:16     00:12   00:13:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/22/2013 11:17:11 PM OK Võru