Puiga kolmapävak 22.05.2013

5/22/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:21:54
  2.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:24:34
  3.17895 Arti Raudvassar           Võru        02:11:46
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:19:26
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:21:21
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:22:03
  4. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:22:11
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:41
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:26
  7.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:25:14
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:35:05
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:08
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:27:43
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:28:16
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:32:18
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:44:30
M16 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:07:59
M45 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:12
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:28:14
  3. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:31:57
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:32:07
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:41:11
  6.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:42:36
N18 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:46:48
N21 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:25:39
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:26:23
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:29:46
N35 Rada (1): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:29:47
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:31:51
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:35:13
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:42:55
  5.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:46:04
  6.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:48:07
  7.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:48:12
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:08:07
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16490 Angela Järvpõld           Lasva       00:55:12
  2.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:55:46
  3.17954 Jaan Rüüberg              Lasva       00:59:31
  4.20118 Helger Hirv               Lasva       00:59:33
M12 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:34:13
  2.19890 Hannes Nõlvik             Puiga PK    00:42:48
  2.18479 Jürgen Siim               Puiga PK    00:42:48
M14 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19889 Markus Parv               Puiga PK    00:42:48
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:56:17
M60 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:34:40
  2.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:34:44
N45 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:55:24
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:55:54
RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:15:32
  2.19892 Kalle Kaup                Puiga       00:26:35
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:37:44
  4.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:48:11
  5.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:48:19
M10 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:16:51
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:17:32
  3.17889 Jörgen Saarniit           Puiga PK    00:19:33
  4.19349 Raimond Kaup                          00:26:35
  5.19896 Michael Mõistus           Puiga last  00:27:55
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:43
  7.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:30:35
  8.18491 Markus Palm               Puiga PK    00:34:36
  9.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:35:00
N10 Rada (3): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17892 Karola Sepp               Puiga last  00:16:26
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:18:46
  3.17859 Amelii Randmäe            Puiga PK    00:26:27
  3.17855 Katrina Padur             Puiga PK    00:26:27
  5.19894 Kätriin Vaiksoo           Puiga last  00:27:51
  6.19895 Ketlin Mäesaar            Puiga last  00:28:09
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:44
  8.17860 Merily Jakovets           Puiga PK    01:00:05
  9.20117 Mailis Post               Puiga PK    01:00:22
 10.20116 Tagne Toots               Puiga PK    01:00:25
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:52:26 11p
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:37:41 10p
  3.17852 Meelis Lätte              Võru        00:20:17 7p
  4.17851 Janar Oja                 Võru        00:20:27 7p
  5.19893 Janar Üle                 Puiga PK    00:20:29 7p
  6.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        00:26:09 7p
  7.17853 Lauri Padur               Võru        01:29:19 7p
  8.19344 Katerina Taaber           Puiga PK    01:29:26 7p
  9.18497 Grete-Liis Räim           Puiga PK    00:32:20 5p
  9.19891 Elise Marie Kõiv          Puiga PK    00:32:20 5p
 11.18496 Oliver Viiask             Puiga       00:02:30 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:19:26
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:21:21
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:21:54
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:22:03
  5. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:22:11
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:41
  7. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:26
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:08
  9.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:24:34
 10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:12
 11.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:25:14
 12.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:25:39
 13. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:26:23
 14.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:27:43
 15.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  00:28:14
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:28:16
 17. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:29:46
 18. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:29:47
 19. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:31:51
 20. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:31:57
 21. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:32:07
 22. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:32:18
 23.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:35:05
 24.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:35:13
 25. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:41:11
 26.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:42:36
 27.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:42:55
 28. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:44:30
 29.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:46:04
 30.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:46:48
 31.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:48:07
 32.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:48:12
 33.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:07:59
 34.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:08:07
 35.17895 Arti Raudvassar           Võru        02:11:46
#2 Rada (RADA2,M12,M14,M60,N12,N14,N16,N45,N60): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:34:13
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:34:40
  3.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:34:44
  4.18479 Jürgen Siim               Puiga PK    00:42:48
  4.19889 Markus Parv               Puiga PK    00:42:48
  4.19890 Hannes Nõlvik             Puiga PK    00:42:48
  7.16490 Angela Järvpõld           Lasva       00:55:12
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:55:24
  9.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:55:46
 10.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:55:54
 11.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:56:17
 12.17954 Jaan Rüüberg              Lasva       00:59:31
 13.20118 Helger Hirv               Lasva       00:59:33
#3 Rada (RADA3,M10,N10): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:15:32
  2.17892 Karola Sepp               Puiga last  00:16:26
  3.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:16:51
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:17:32
  5.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:18:46
  6.17889 Jörgen Saarniit           Puiga PK    00:19:33
  7.17855 Katrina Padur             Puiga PK    00:26:27
  7.17859 Amelii Randmäe            Puiga PK    00:26:27
  9.19892 Kalle Kaup                Puiga       00:26:35
  9.19349 Raimond Kaup                          00:26:35
 11.19894 Kätriin Vaiksoo           Puiga last  00:27:51
 12.19896 Michael Mõistus           Puiga last  00:27:55
 13.19895 Ketlin Mäesaar            Puiga last  00:28:09
 14.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:43
 15.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:30:35
 16.18491 Markus Palm               Puiga PK    00:34:36
 17.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:35:00
 18.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:37:44
 18.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:44
 20.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:48:11
 21.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:48:19
 22.17860 Merily Jakovets           Puiga PK    01:00:05
 23.20117 Mailis Post               Puiga PK    01:00:22
 24.20116 Tagne Toots               Puiga PK    01:00:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/22/2013 11:16:58 PM OK Võru