Haanja kolmapäevak 15.05.2013

5/15/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:53:00 17:16:17   02:44  1  05:32  1  09:24  1  13:12  1  15:42  1  20:17  2  26:50  1  31:29  1  34:32  1  38:14  1  45:45  1  50:38  1  52:36  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
    16666 Võru                                      02:44  1  02:48  1  03:52  2  03:48  1  02:30  2  04:35  3  06:33  1  04:39  1  03:03  1  03:42  1  07:31  1  04:53  1  01:58  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:57:44 17:14:58   02:54  3  06:02  3  09:52  2  14:11  2  16:17  2  20:12  1  27:27  2  32:50  2  36:21  2  41:05  2  49:44  2  55:12  2  57:16  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
     5030 Võru                                      02:54  3  03:08  3  03:50  1  04:19  2  02:06  1  03:55  1  07:15  2  05:23  2  03:31  2  04:44  2  08:39  3  05:28  2  02:04  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:10     00:20    -00:02     00:31    -00:24    -00:40     00:42     00:44     00:28     01:02     01:08     00:35     00:06     00:04   
  3. Mauno Kapten               01:07:06 17:28:19   03:17  4  06:54  4  11:29  4  17:50  4  21:07  4  25:33  4  33:51  4  41:26  4  45:26  4  50:56  4  58:51  3  64:26  3  66:35  3  67:06  3 01:07:06
    11314 Peko                                      03:17  4  03:37  4  04:35  4  06:21  4  03:17  3  04:26  2  08:18  3  07:35  4  04:00  3  05:30  3  07:55  2  05:35  3  02:09  4  00:31  4
                                                    00:33     00:49     00:43     02:33     00:47    -00:09     01:45     02:56     00:57     01:48     00:24     00:42     00:11     00:07   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:07:55 17:16:18   02:48  2  05:48  2  10:11  3  14:38  3  18:48  3  23:30  3  33:44  3  39:56  3  44:03  3  50:03  3  60:03  4  65:40  4  67:33  4  67:55  4 01:07:55
    16670 Võru                                      02:48  2  03:00  2  04:23  3  04:27  3  04:10  4  04:42  4  10:14  4  06:12  3  04:07  4  06:00  4  10:00  4  05:37  4  01:53  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:04     00:12     00:31     00:39     01:40     00:07     03:41     01:33     01:04     02:18     02:29     00:44    -00:05    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:48     03:50     03:48     02:06     03:55     06:33     04:39     03:03     03:42     07:31     04:53     01:53     00:22   00:51:47

M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:41:36 18:14:17   02:36  3  04:57  2  07:32  1  10:13  1  12:14  1  15:01  1  20:32  1  24:22  1  26:52  2  29:54  2  35:42  2  39:38  2  41:14  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
     3466 EKJ SK                                    02:36  3  02:21  1  02:35  1  02:41  1  02:01  1  02:47  1  05:31  2  03:50  2  02:30  2  03:02  2  05:48  1  03:56  1  01:36  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peeter Pihl                00:41:56 18:14:16   02:30  2  04:59  3  07:45  2  10:29  2  12:30  2  15:37  2  20:59  2  24:30  2  26:47  1  29:45  1  35:34  1  39:35  1  41:30  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
     3710 Tammed                                    02:30  2  02:29  3  02:46  2  02:44  2  02:01  1  03:07  2  05:22  1  03:31  1  02:17  1  02:58  1  05:49  2  04:01  2  01:55  4  00:26  6
                                                   -00:06     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:00     00:20    -00:09    -00:19    -00:13    -00:04     00:01     00:05     00:19     00:04   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:51 17:46:02   02:27  1  04:52  1  08:01  3  11:47  3  14:05  3  17:26  3  23:55  3  28:52  3  31:35  3  35:07  3  43:20  3  48:00  3  49:32  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
     3446 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:25  2  03:09  5  03:46  7  02:18  4  03:21  3  06:29  3  04:57  5  02:43  3  03:32  3  08:13 10  04:40  3  01:32  1  00:19  2
                                                   -00:09     00:04     00:34     01:05     00:17     00:34     00:58     01:07     00:13     00:30     02:25     00:44    -00:04    -00:03   
  4. Lauri Sild                 00:55:36 18:21:10   02:53  6  05:26  4  08:28  4  12:11  4  15:26  4  19:13  4  25:59  4  30:52  5  35:47  4  39:26  4  46:43  4  52:48  4  55:08  4  55:36  4 00:55:36
     3467 Võru                                      02:53  6  02:33  4  03:02  4  03:43  5  03:15  9  03:47  5  06:46  6  04:53  4  04:55  9  03:39  5  07:17  6  06:05  9  02:20 10  00:28 10
                                                    00:17     00:12     00:27     01:02     01:14     01:00     01:15     01:03     02:25     00:37     01:29     02:09     00:44     00:06   
  5. Olle Kärner                00:55:39 18:21:08   02:58  8  05:44  5  08:41  5  12:25  5  15:32  5  19:30  5  26:13  5  30:44  4  36:00  5  39:36  5  47:12  5  52:57  5  55:11  5  55:39  5 00:55:39
      871 EKJ SK                                    02:58  8  02:46  5  02:57  3  03:44  6  03:07  8  03:58  7  06:43  5  04:31  3  05:16 11  03:36  4  07:36  9  05:45  8  02:14  9  00:28 10
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:22     01:03     01:06     01:11     01:12     00:41     02:46     00:34     01:48     01:49     00:38     00:06   
  6. Erik Saarts                00:56:07 17:48:46   03:50 11  07:17  7  11:01  7  15:34  8  18:00  8  22:30  8  29:09  6  34:44  6  37:55  6  41:57  6  48:59  6  53:49  6  55:45  6  56:07  6 00:56:07
     5813 Võru                                      03:50 11  03:27  7  03:44  7  04:33  9  02:26  5  04:30  9  06:39  4  05:35  6  03:11  5  04:02  7  07:02  4  04:50  5  01:56  5  00:22  3
                                                    01:14     01:06     01:09     01:52     00:25     01:43     01:08     01:45     00:41     01:00     01:14     00:54     00:20     00:00   
  7. Kevin Koskinen             00:58:37 17:17:35   02:48  5  07:35  8  11:08  8  14:27  7  16:43  7  20:27  6  29:33  7  37:23  8  40:19  7  44:15  7  51:12  7  56:23  7  58:22  7  58:37  7 00:58:37
     5038 Võru                                      02:48  5  04:47 10  03:33  6  03:19  3  02:16  3  03:44  4  09:06  8  07:50 10  02:56  4  03:56  6  06:57  3  05:11  7  01:59  6  00:15  1
                                                    00:12     02:26     00:58     00:38     00:15     00:57     03:35     04:00     00:26     00:54     01:09     01:15     00:23    -00:07   
  8. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:50 17:57:41   03:10  9  06:15  6  09:59  6  13:55  6  16:30  6  21:28  7  30:55  8  36:49  7  41:02  8  46:39  8  53:55  8  58:39  8  60:24  8  60:50  8 01:00:50
    10214 Võru                                      03:10  9  03:05  6  03:44  7  03:56  8  02:35  7  04:58 10  09:27  9  05:54  7  04:13  8  05:37 10  07:16  5  04:44  4  01:45  3  00:26  6
                                                    00:34     00:44     01:09     01:15     00:34     02:11     03:56     02:04     01:43     02:35     01:28     00:48     00:09     00:04   
  9. Tiit Toots                 01:10:55 17:19:23   02:55  7  09:00 11  13:56 10  19:30 10  24:22 10  28:14 10  36:02 10  47:41 10  51:18 10  56:02  9  63:29  9  68:23  9  70:31  9  70:55  9 01:10:55
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:55  7  06:05 11  04:56 10  05:34 10  04:52 11  03:52  6  07:48  7  11:39 12  03:37  7  04:44  8  07:27  7  04:54  6  02:08  8  00:24  5
                                                    00:19     03:44     02:21     02:53     02:51     01:05     02:17     07:49     01:07     01:42     01:39     00:58     00:32     00:02   
 10. Priit Narusk               01:16:33 16:29:23   02:36  3  09:14 12  13:20  9  16:53  9  19:22  9  23:43  9  34:33  9  40:42  9  43:56  9  60:08 10  67:41 10  73:59 10  76:06 10  76:33 10 01:16:33
    13616 Võru                                      02:36  3  06:38 12  04:06  9  03:33  4  02:29  6  04:21  8  10:50 11  06:09  8  03:14  6  16:12 12  07:33  8  06:18 11  02:07  7  00:27  8
                                                    00:00     04:17     01:31     00:52     00:28     01:34     05:19     02:19     00:44     13:10     01:45     02:22     00:31     00:05   
 11. Urmas Aasa                 01:22:10 17:35:48   03:47 10  07:44  9  15:59 12  21:33 11  25:14 11  31:33 11  43:28 11  49:59 11  55:13 11  60:43 11  70:49 11  78:17 11  81:34 11  82:10 11 01:22:10
     3472 Võru                                      03:47 10  03:57  8  08:15 12  05:34 10  03:41 10  06:19 11  11:55 12  06:31  9  05:14 10  05:30  9  10:06 12  07:28 12  03:17 12  00:36 12
                                                    01:11     01:36     05:40     02:53     01:40     03:32     06:24     02:41     02:44     02:28     04:18     03:32     01:41     00:14   
 12. Kail Piho                  01:43:52 15:52:59   04:12 12  08:24 10  15:45 11  21:45 12  29:57 12  36:39 12  46:16 12  54:28 12  77:23 12  85:26 12  94:38 12 100:52 12 103:25 12 103:52 12 01:43:52
    19887 Taevatäht                                 04:12 12  04:12  9  07:21 11  06:00 12  08:12 12  06:42 12  09:37 10  08:12 11  22:55 12  08:03 11  09:12 11  06:14 10  02:33 11  00:27  8
                                                    01:36     01:51     04:46     03:19     06:11     03:55     04:06     04:22     20:25     05:01     03:24     02:18     00:57     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:21     02:35     02:41     02:01     02:47     05:22     03:31     02:17     02:58     05:48     03:56     01:32     00:15   00:40:31

M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              01:04:33 18:13:47   03:03  1  06:11  1  11:01  2  16:30  3  19:42  3  24:05  2  30:47  1  37:07  1  41:38  1  49:52  1  57:39  1  62:16  1  64:09  1  64:33  1 01:04:33
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:03  1  03:08  1  04:50  4  05:29  6  03:12  4  04:23  1  06:42  1  06:20  1  04:31  3  08:14  5  07:47  1  04:37  1  01:53  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                01:10:38 17:43:30   03:59  6  07:52  6  12:41  5  17:44  4  20:49  4  26:22  4  34:55  3  44:11  3  47:50  2  53:05  2  61:16  2  67:37  2  70:11  2  70:38  2 01:10:38
     3449 Võru                                      03:59  6  03:53  5  04:49  3  05:03  3  03:05  2  05:33  4  08:33  2  09:16  5  03:39  1  05:15  1  08:11  2  06:21  4  02:34  4  00:27  2
                                                    00:56     00:45    -00:01    -00:26    -00:07     01:10     01:51     02:56    -00:52    -02:59     00:24     01:44     00:41     00:03   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:14:17 18:06:16   03:13  2  06:42  2  11:29  3  16:26  2  19:30  2  24:25  3  35:10  4  45:27  4  49:27  3  56:08  3  64:55  3  70:52  3  73:45  3  74:17  3 01:14:17
      483 Võru                                      03:13  2  03:29  3  04:47  2  04:57  2  03:04  1  04:55  3  10:45  7  10:17  7  04:00  2  06:41  4  08:47  4  05:57  3  02:53  6  00:32  4
                                                    00:10     00:21    -00:03    -00:32    -00:08     00:32     04:03     03:57    -00:31    -01:33     01:00     01:20     01:00     00:08   
  4. Toomas Piirmann            01:20:23 18:20:39   03:31  5  06:51  3  11:00  1  15:53  1  19:03  1  23:39  1  33:27  2  43:37  2  52:02  4  62:50  5  71:28  5  77:18  4  79:48  4  80:23  4 01:20:23
      488 Võru                                      03:31  5  03:20  2  04:09  1  04:53  1  03:10  3  04:36  2  09:48  3  10:10  6  08:25  6  10:48  6  08:38  3  05:50  2  02:30  3  00:35  6
                                                    00:28     00:12    -00:41    -00:36    -00:02     00:13     03:06     03:50     03:54     02:34     00:51     01:13     00:37     00:11   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:20:29 17:10:08   03:24  4  07:13  4  13:30  6  18:39  6  22:40  6  31:19  5  41:55  5  49:02  5  53:36  5  60:03  4  70:48  4  77:24  5  79:58  5  80:29  5 01:20:29
     2220 Võru                                      03:24  4  03:49  4  06:17  7  05:09  4  04:01  6  08:39  5  10:36  5  07:07  2  04:34  4  06:27  3  10:45  6  06:36  5  02:34  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:21     00:41     01:27    -00:20     00:49     04:16     03:54     00:47     00:03    -01:47     02:58     01:59     00:41     00:07   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:32:13 17:50:59   03:20  3  07:35  5  12:30  4  17:50  5  21:40  5  34:14  6  44:55  6  53:23  6  65:08  6  71:09  6  80:53  6  88:29  6  91:35  6  92:13  6 01:32:13
     2167 Võru                                      03:20  3  04:15  6  04:55  5  05:20  5  03:50  5  12:34  7  10:41  6  08:28  3  11:45  7  06:01  2  09:44  5  07:36  7  03:06  7  00:38  7
                                                    00:17     01:07     00:05    -00:09     00:38     08:11     03:59     02:08     07:14    -02:13     01:57     02:59     01:13     00:14   
  7. Henn Antson                01:42:24 16:35:37   04:01  7  10:46  7  16:26  7  25:00  7  29:46  7  42:02  7  52:17  7  60:56  7  69:02  7  80:45  7  92:32  7  99:37  7 101:52  7 102:24  7 01:42:24
     5042 Võru                                      04:01  7  06:45  7  05:40  6  08:34  7  04:46  7  12:16  6  10:15  4  08:39  4  08:06  5  11:43  7  11:47  7  07:05  6  02:15  2  00:32  4
                                                    00:58     03:37     00:50     03:05     01:34     07:53     03:33     02:19     03:35     03:29     04:00     02:28     00:22     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     03:08     04:09     04:53     03:04     04:23     06:42     06:20     03:39     05:15     07:47     04:37     01:53     00:24   00:59:17

RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Meldre              01:30:38 17:49:49   03:08  1  06:37  1  13:29  1  39:30  1  61:56  1  72:10  1  81:56  1  87:23  1  90:05  1  90:38  1 01:30:38
     5040 Võru                                      03:08  1  03:29  1  06:52  1  26:01  1  22:26  1  10:14  1  09:46  1  05:27  1  02:42  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:29     06:52     26:01     22:26     10:14     09:46     05:27     02:42     00:33   01:30:38

M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ralf Sannikov              00:55:34 17:16:25   02:39  1  05:08  1  09:16  1  18:37  1  28:58  1  35:32  1  47:03  1  53:30  1  55:19  1  55:34  1 00:55:34
    15318 Võru                                      02:39  1  02:29  2  04:08  1  09:21  1  10:21  2  06:34  1  11:31  1  06:27  1  01:49  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               01:03:43 17:48:33   03:20  2  05:48  2  10:17  2  20:24  2  30:02  2  38:34  2  52:32  2  60:44  2  63:23  2  63:43  2 01:03:43
    10198 Võru                                      03:20  2  02:28  1  04:29  2  10:07  2  09:38  1  08:32  2  13:58  2  08:12  2  02:39  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:41    -00:01     00:21     00:46    -00:43     01:58     02:27     01:45     00:50     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:28     04:08     09:21     09:38     06:34     11:31     06:27     01:49     00:15   00:54:50

M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:41:18 18:17:14   02:57  1  05:00  1  08:43  1  16:07  1  21:23  1  27:48  1  34:24  1  39:10  1  40:57  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
     7706 Võru                                      02:57  1  02:03  1  03:43  1  07:24  1  05:16  1  06:25  1  06:36  1  04:46  1  01:47  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:01:05 18:27:32   04:19  4  07:42  4  16:55  4  25:45  4  33:26  2  40:35  2  49:56  2  57:32  2  60:34  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
     2599 Võru                                      04:19  4  03:23  4  09:13  4  08:50  2  07:41  2  07:09  3  09:21  3  07:36  3  03:02  4  00:31  4
                                                    01:22     01:20     05:30     01:26     02:25     00:44     02:45     02:50     01:15     00:10   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              01:01:35 16:48:37   03:16  2  06:00  2  12:40  2  23:42  2  37:13  3  44:11  3  53:03  3  58:46  3  61:08  3  61:35  3 01:01:35
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:16  2  02:44  2  06:40  2  11:02  4  13:31  3  06:58  2  08:52  2  05:43  2  02:22  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:19     00:41     02:57     03:38     08:15     00:33     02:16     00:57     00:35     00:06   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:24:39 17:17:42   03:27  3  06:24  3  13:46  3  23:44  3  37:46  4  60:04  4  72:37  4  81:57  4  84:13  4  84:39  4 01:24:39
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:27  3  02:57  3  07:22  3  09:58  3  14:02  4  22:18  4  12:33  4  09:20  4  02:16  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:30     00:54     03:39     02:34     08:46     15:53     05:57     04:34     00:29     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:03     03:43     07:24     05:16     06:25     06:36     04:46     01:47     00:21   00:41:18

N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Doris Kudre                00:53:26 17:31:07   03:26  1  05:57  1  12:01  1  21:17  1  27:01  1  34:04  1  44:26  1  50:30  1  53:02  1  53:26  1 00:53:26
     4448 Peko                                      03:26  1  02:31  1  06:04  1  09:16  1  05:44  1  07:03  1  10:22  1  06:04  1  02:32  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:31     06:04     09:16     05:44     07:03     10:22     06:04     02:32     00:24   00:53:26

N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:47:45 17:45:06   03:14  2  05:51  2  10:33  1  19:25  2  25:25  2  31:26  2  39:41  2  45:06  1  47:21  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
     3717 Võru                                      03:14  2  02:37  3  04:42  2  08:52  3  06:00  2  06:01  1  08:15  4  05:25  1  02:15  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:48:16 17:21:32   03:17  3  05:37  1  11:33  4  19:53  3  25:04  1  31:12  1  39:26  1  45:35  2  47:56  2  48:16  2 00:48:16
     5025 Võru                                      03:17  3  02:20  1  05:56  4  08:20  2  05:11  1  06:08  3  08:14  3  06:09  4  02:21  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:03    -00:17     01:14    -00:32    -00:49     00:07    -00:01     00:44     00:06    -00:04   
  3. Kaisa Raudkepp             00:48:53 17:40:39   03:01  1  06:05  4  10:57  3  19:53  3  26:00  3  32:42  3  40:54  3  46:20  3  48:30  3  48:53  3 00:48:53
     4429 Peko                                      03:01  1  03:04  4  04:52  3  08:56  4  06:07  3  06:42  4  08:12  2  05:26  2  02:10  2  00:23  2
                                                   -00:13     00:27     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:41    -00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  4. Liina Palu                 00:50:47 18:48:49   03:36  4  06:03  3  10:43  2  18:32  1  29:43  4  35:44  4  43:06  4  48:33  4  50:22  4  50:47  4 00:50:47
     5009 Koop                                      03:36  4  02:27  2  04:40  1  07:49  1  11:11  4  06:01  1  07:22  1  05:27  3  01:49  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:22    -00:10    -00:02    -01:03     05:11     00:00    -00:53     00:02    -00:26     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:20     04:40     07:49     05:11     06:01     07:22     05:25     01:49     00:20   00:43:58

N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:55:13 17:46:49   03:39  1  06:15  2  11:59  3  21:34  1  27:11  1  39:04  2  47:31  1  52:45  1  54:45  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
     4307 Võru                                      03:39  1  02:36  2  05:44  2  09:35  1  05:37  1  11:53  4  08:27  1  05:14  1  02:00  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:56:52 17:43:29   03:47  3  06:39  3  11:51  1  25:07  3  31:34  3  38:00  1  47:33  2  53:25  2  56:20  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
      359 Võru                                      03:47  3  02:52  3  05:12  1  13:16  4  06:27  2  06:26  1  09:33  3  05:52  3  02:55  4  00:32  4
                                                    00:08     00:16    -00:32     03:41     00:50    -05:27     01:06     00:38     00:55     00:04   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:57:06 17:46:45   03:39  1  06:12  1  11:58  2  22:33  2  29:05  2  39:36  3  48:39  3  54:00  3  56:43  3  57:06  3 00:57:06
    10194 Võru                                      03:39  1  02:33  1  05:46  3  10:35  2  06:32  3  10:31  3  09:03  2  05:21  2  02:43  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:00    -00:03     00:02     01:00     00:55    -01:22     00:36     00:07     00:43    -00:05   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:07:18 17:18:24   04:15  4  07:26  4  16:40  4  29:17  4  36:47  4  45:42  4  57:23  4  64:10  4  66:48  4  67:18  4 01:07:18
    16421 Võru                                      04:15  4  03:11  4  09:14  4  12:37  3  07:30  4  08:55  2  11:41  4  06:47  4  02:38  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:36     00:35     03:30     03:02     01:53    -02:58     03:14     01:33     00:38     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:33     05:12     09:35     05:37     06:26     08:27     05:14     02:00     00:23   00:49:06

RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marje Zernant              00:50:44 18:58:53   06:51  1  14:37  2  25:49  1  30:04  1  37:10  1  43:22  1  47:34  1  50:13  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
     5271                                           06:51  1  07:46  2  11:12  1  04:15  1  07:06  1  06:12  1  04:12  2  02:39  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Jäädmaa               00:56:14 17:42:29   07:59  2  14:33  1  27:00  2  31:38  2  39:44  2  48:12  2  51:46  2  55:36  2  56:14  2 00:56:14
    19492 Võru                                      07:59  2  06:34  1  12:27  2  04:38  2  08:06  2  08:28  2  03:34  1  03:50  2  00:38  2
                                                    01:08    -01:12     01:15     00:23     01:00     02:16    -00:38     01:11     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:51     06:34     11:12     04:15     07:06     06:12     03:34     02:39     00:31   00:48:54

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Villu Serv                 00:41:18 16:49:58   04:56  1  11:35  2  20:42  1  25:37  1  30:58  1  35:39  1  38:33  1  40:54  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
    10140 Kobras                                    04:56  1  06:39  2  09:07  1  04:55  2  05:21  2  04:41  2  02:54  2  02:21  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Sirk                00:45:23 16:46:13   05:10  2  10:36  1  27:26  3  30:53  3  36:11  2  40:15  2  42:36  2  45:05  2  45:23  2 00:45:23
    11785 Kobras                                    05:10  2  05:26  1  16:50  3  03:27  1  05:18  1  04:04  1  02:21  1  02:29  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:14    -01:13     07:43    -01:28    -00:03    -00:37    -00:33     00:08    -00:06   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             00:57:54 16:47:13   07:22  3  14:17  3  25:31  2  30:30  2  41:34  3  48:41  3  53:35  3  57:24  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
    15503 Võru                                      07:22  3  06:55  3  11:14  2  04:59  3  11:04  3  07:07  3  04:54  3  03:49  3  00:30  3
                                                    02:26     00:16     02:07     00:04     05:43     02:26     02:00     01:28     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     05:26     09:07     03:27     05:18     04:04     02:21     02:21     00:18   00:37:18

M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:56:44 18:25:22   05:25  1  13:16  1  32:05  2  36:52  2  43:52  2  50:07  2  53:28  1  56:15  1  56:44  1 00:56:44
     1064 Võru                                      05:25  1  07:51  2  18:49  2  04:47  1  07:00  1  06:15  1  03:21  1  02:47  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:58:27 17:09:40   08:05  2  15:03  2  27:55  1  33:20  1  43:00  1  49:54  1  53:50  2  57:41  2  58:27  2 00:58:27
     3803 Võru                                      08:05  2  06:58  1  12:52  1  05:25  2  09:40  2  06:54  2  03:56  2  03:51  2  00:46  2
                                                    02:40    -00:53    -05:57     00:38     02:40     00:39     00:35     01:04     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     06:58     12:52     04:47     07:00     06:15     03:21     02:47     00:29   00:49:54

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Emily Raudkepp             00:40:06 17:35:42   04:46  1  10:13  1  20:25  1  24:31  1  29:11  1  34:06  1  36:58  1  39:42  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
     5147 Peko                                      04:46  1  05:27  1  10:12  1  04:06  1  04:40  1  04:55  1  02:52  1  02:44  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     05:27     10:12     04:06     04:40     04:55     02:52     02:44     00:24   00:40:06

N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:46:35 18:58:59   05:53  1  13:42  1  24:54  1  28:36  1  34:26  1  40:07  1  43:11  1  46:06  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
      213 Kobras                                    05:53  1  07:49  2  11:12  1  03:42  1  05:50  1  05:41  1  03:04  1  02:55  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:58:54 17:41:54   08:28  3  15:09  2  27:27  2  32:23  2  40:28  2  48:57  2  53:50  2  58:11  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
     5017 Võru                                      08:28  3  06:41  1  12:18  2  04:56  2  08:05  2  08:29  2  04:53  3  04:21  2  00:43  2
                                                    02:35    -01:08     01:06     01:14     02:15     02:48     01:49     01:26     00:14   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:24:41 15:47:49   07:27  2  26:05  3  43:45  3  51:19  3  61:12  3  74:40  3  79:24  3  83:56  3  84:41  3 01:24:41
    15393 Võru                                      07:27  2  18:38  3  17:40  3  07:34  3  09:53  3  13:28  3  04:44  2  04:32  3  00:45  3
                                                    01:34     10:49     06:28     03:52     04:03     07:47     01:40     01:37     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     06:41     11:12     03:42     05:50     05:41     03:04     02:55     00:29   00:45:27

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:50:01 17:47:30   06:37  2  21:29  2  29:24  2  40:42  2  44:01  2  49:06  1  50:01  1 00:50:01
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:37  2  14:52  2  07:55  2  11:18  1  03:19  1  05:05  1  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mae Pindmaa                00:50:11 18:30:35   05:35  1  20:01  1  27:41  1  40:20  1  43:51  1  49:31  2  50:11  2 00:50:11
    19490 Võru                                      05:35  1  14:26  1  07:40  1  12:39  2  03:31  2  05:40  2  00:40  1
                                                   -01:02    -00:26    -00:15     01:21     00:12     00:35    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     14:26     07:40     11:18     03:19     05:05     00:40   00:48:03

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:25:39 18:07:24   04:18  1  10:06  1  14:32  1  20:25  1  22:28  1  25:16  1  25:39  1 00:25:39
    16234 Võru                                      04:18  1  05:48  1  04:26  1  05:53  1  02:03  1  02:48  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:43:07 16:46:05   05:17  5  14:31  3  22:32  2  34:46  2  38:40  2  42:43  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          05:17  5  09:14  3  08:01  2  12:14  3  03:54  6  04:03  7  00:24  3
                                                    00:59     03:26     03:35     06:21     01:51     01:15     00:01   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:47:03 17:11:38   05:23  6  15:25  4  24:00  4  38:25  3  42:00  3  46:33  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
    17847 Võru                                      05:23  6  10:02  5  08:35  5  14:25  8  03:35  2  04:33  8  00:30  8
                                                    01:05     04:14     04:09     08:32     01:32     01:45     00:07   
  4. Markus Mürk                00:48:15 17:11:32   04:56  4  15:52  7  23:55  3  38:29  4  42:05  4  47:47  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
    17846 Võru                                      04:56  4  10:56  8  08:03  3  14:34  9  03:36  3  05:42 10  00:28  5
                                                    00:38     05:08     03:37     08:41     01:33     02:54     00:05   
  5. Alex Treier                00:48:21 17:11:21   04:44  2  15:32  5  24:18  6  38:41  6  42:20  6  47:49  5  48:21  5 00:48:21
    17963 Võru                                      04:44  2  10:48  7  08:46  7  14:23  6  03:39  4  05:29  9  00:32  9
                                                    00:26     05:00     04:20     08:30     01:36     02:41     00:09   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:48:31 17:11:22   04:51  3  15:38  6  24:15  5  38:39  5  42:18  5  48:03  6  48:31  6 00:48:31
    17962 Võru                                      04:51  3  10:47  6  08:37  6  14:24  7  03:39  4  05:45 11  00:28  5
                                                    00:33     04:59     04:11     08:31     01:36     02:57     00:05   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:51:59 18:10:05   08:10  8  24:46 11  32:54  9  44:30  7  49:13  7  51:34  7  51:59  7 00:51:59
    15707 Võru                                      08:10  8  16:36 11  08:08  4  11:36  2  04:43  7  02:21  1  00:25  4
                                                    03:52     10:48     03:42     05:43     02:40    -00:27     00:02   
  8. Karmo Tisler               00:52:46 17:37:27   06:12  7  14:19  2  28:07  7  44:50  8  49:38  8  52:23  8  52:46  8 00:52:46
    18432 Võru                                      06:12  7  08:07  2  13:48 10  16:43 10  04:48  9  02:45  2  00:23  1
                                                    01:54     02:19     09:22     10:50     02:45    -00:03     00:00   
  9. Andri Kepler               00:54:46 16:48:47   08:52 10  21:13  9  33:44 10  46:40  9  51:25  9  54:17  9  54:46  9 00:54:46
    18653 Põlva Spordikool                          08:52 10  12:21  9  12:31  9  12:56  4  04:45  8  02:52  5  00:29  7
                                                    04:34     06:33     08:05     07:03     02:42     00:04     00:06   
 10. Osvald Nigola              00:55:00 16:48:48   08:54 11  21:20 10  33:44 10  46:42 10  51:37 10  54:28 10  55:00 10 00:55:00
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          08:54 11  12:26 10  12:24  8  12:58  5  04:55 10  02:51  4  00:32  9
                                                    04:36     06:38     07:58     07:05     02:52     00:03     00:09   
 11. Kristofer Lupp             00:57:52 17:33:17   08:18  9  17:40  8  32:13  8  49:03 11  54:07 11  57:15 11  57:52 11 00:57:52
    18117 Võru                                      08:18  9  09:22  4  14:33 11  16:50 11  05:04 11  03:08  6  00:37 11
                                                    04:00     03:34     10:07     10:57     03:01     00:20     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     05:48     04:26     05:53     02:03     02:21     00:23   00:25:12

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              01:02:07 17:19:09   07:07  1  25:30  1  34:49  1  50:26  1  54:45  1  61:20  1  62:07  1 01:02:07
     5043 Võru                                      07:07  1  18:23  1  09:19  1  15:37  1  04:19  1  06:35  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:07     18:23     09:19     15:37     04:19     06:35     00:47   01:02:07

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Kõivo              00:24:32 17:40:31   03:11  1  08:19  1  13:01  1  19:11  1  21:26  1  24:08  1  24:32  1 00:24:32
    13286 Peko                                      03:11  1  05:08  1  04:42  1  06:10  1  02:15  1  02:42  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     05:08     04:42     06:10     02:15     02:42     00:24   00:24:32

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:50:03 17:47:36   06:42  1  21:31  1  29:23  1  40:34  1  43:51  1  49:07  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:42  1  14:49  1  07:52  1  11:11  1  03:17  1  05:16  1  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     14:49     07:52     11:11     03:17     05:16     00:56   00:50:03

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:26:06 17:58:25   04:59  1  11:03  1  19:38  1  25:39  1  26:06  1 00:26:06
    15278 Võru                                      04:59  1  06:04  1  08:35  1  06:01  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:38:48 17:16:01   10:43  5  19:30  5  29:48  5  38:24  3  38:48  2 00:38:48
    19883 Võru                                      10:43  5  08:47  4  10:18  3  08:36  2  00:24  1
                                                    05:44     02:43     01:43     02:35    -00:03   
  3. Gregor Vahtra              00:38:51 17:15:59   10:37  4  19:24  4  28:52  4  37:59  2  38:51  3 00:38:51
    19491 Võru                                      10:37  4  08:47  4  09:28  2  09:07  3  00:52  4
                                                    05:38     02:43     00:53     03:06     00:25   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:40:28 17:44:26   07:10  3  14:17  2  27:36  2  39:51  5  40:28  4 00:40:28
    18422 Võru                                      07:10  3  07:07  2  13:19  4  12:15  5  00:37  3
                                                    02:11     01:03     04:44     06:14     00:10   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:40:42 17:44:38   07:04  2  14:20  3  28:04  3  39:37  4  40:42  5 00:40:42
    18431 Võru                                      07:04  2  07:16  3  13:44  5  11:33  4  01:05  5
                                                    02:05     01:12     05:09     05:32     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     06:04     08:35     06:01     00:24   00:26:03

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:25:56 17:35:05   03:57  1  07:31  1  16:44  1  25:23  1  25:56  1 00:25:56
    17896 Võru                                      03:57  1  03:34  1  09:13  1  08:39  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:54:50 17:57:59   10:25  2  18:19  2  37:26  2  53:11  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
    16455 Võru                                      10:25  2  07:54  2  19:07  2  15:45  2  01:39  2
                                                    06:28     04:20     09:54     07:06     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     03:34     09:13     08:39     00:33   00:25:56

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Lee Saarts                 00:50:47 18:48:49   03:36  06:03  10:43  18:32  29:43  35:44  43:06  48:33  50:22  56:51  56:59  57:01  50:47 00:50:47 12p
    19888 Võru                                      03:36  02:27  04:40  07:49  11:11  06:01  07:22  05:27  01:49  06:29  00:08  00:02  ??:??
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [55 ] Finish     =12
  2. Maris Moor                 01:49:26 17:01:17   04:12  06:14  09:02  11:00  13:23  35:46  42:46  46:25  88:33  93:51 102:31 108:56 109:26 01:49:26 12p
    18423 Vastseliina                               04:12  02:02  02:48  01:58  02:23  22:23  07:00  03:39  42:08  05:18  08:40  06:25  00:30
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  3. Piret Palok                01:49:27 17:01:18   04:09  06:15  09:05  11:01  13:19  35:35  42:40  46:18  88:35  93:47 102:33 108:56 109:27 01:49:27 12p
    18424 Vastseliina                               04:09  02:06  02:50  01:56  02:18  22:16  07:05  03:38  42:17  05:12  08:46  06:23  00:31
                                                    [42 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:51:30 18:58:49   02:21  07:16  13:39  20:16  28:40  37:53  41:55  47:09  50:59  51:30 00:51:30 8p
     5157 Ilves                                     02:21  04:55  06:23  06:37  08:24  09:13  04:02  05:14  03:50  00:31
                                                    [42 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  5. Tarmo Zernant              00:51:46 18:58:47   02:19  07:22  13:42  20:43  28:48  38:01  41:52  47:02  51:04  51:46 00:51:46 8p
     5156 Ilves                                     02:19  05:03  06:20  07:01  08:05  09:13  03:51  05:10  04:02  00:42
                                                    [42 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =8
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:41:36 18:14:17   02:36  3  04:57  2  07:32  1  10:13  1  12:14  1  15:01  1  20:32  1  24:22  1  26:52  2  29:54  2  35:42  2  39:38  2  41:14  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
     3466 EKJ SK                                    02:36  3  02:21  1  02:35  1  02:41  1  02:01  1  02:47  1  05:31  2  03:50  2  02:30  2  03:02  2  05:48  1  03:56  1  01:36  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peeter Pihl                00:41:56 18:14:16   02:30  2  04:59  3  07:45  2  10:29  2  12:30  2  15:37  2  20:59  2  24:30  2  26:47  1  29:45  1  35:34  1  39:35  1  41:30  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
     3710 Tammed                                    02:30  2  02:29  3  02:46  2  02:44  2  02:01  1  03:07  2  05:22  1  03:31  1  02:17  1  02:58  1  05:49  2  04:01  2  01:55  6  00:26  9
                                                   -00:06     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:00     00:20    -00:09    -00:19    -00:13    -00:04     00:01     00:05     00:19     00:04   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:51 17:46:02   02:27  1  04:52  1  08:01  3  11:47  3  14:05  3  17:26  3  23:55  3  28:52  3  31:35  3  35:07  3  43:20  3  48:00  3  49:32  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
     3446 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:25  2  03:09  5  03:46  7  02:18  5  03:21  3  06:29  3  04:57  6  02:43  3  03:32  3  08:13 14  04:40  4  01:32  1  00:19  2
                                                   -00:09     00:04     00:34     01:05     00:17     00:34     00:58     01:07     00:13     00:30     02:25     00:44    -00:04    -00:03   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:53:00 17:16:17   02:44  5  05:32  5  09:24  6  13:12  6  15:42  6  20:17  7  26:50  6  31:29  6  34:32  4  38:14  4  45:45  4  50:38  4  52:36  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
    16666 Võru                                      02:44  5  02:48  6  03:52 10  03:48  8  02:30  8  04:35 13  06:33  4  04:39  4  03:03  5  03:42  6  07:31  8  04:53  7  01:58  8  00:24  6
                                                    00:08     00:27     01:17     01:07     00:29     01:48     01:02     00:49     00:33     00:40     01:43     00:57     00:22     00:02   
  5. Lauri Sild                 00:55:36 18:21:10   02:53  8  05:26  4  08:28  4  12:11  4  15:26  4  19:13  4  25:59  4  30:52  5  35:47  5  39:26  5  46:43  5  52:48  5  55:08  5  55:36  5 00:55:36
     3467 Võru                                      02:53  8  02:33  4  03:02  4  03:43  5  03:15 15  03:47  5  06:46  8  04:53  5  04:55 17  03:39  5  07:17  6  06:05 16  02:20 16  00:28 14
                                                    00:17     00:12     00:27     01:02     01:14     01:00     01:15     01:03     02:25     00:37     01:29     02:09     00:44     00:06   
  6. Olle Kärner                00:55:39 18:21:08   02:58 11  05:44  6  08:41  5  12:25  5  15:32  5  19:30  5  26:13  5  30:44  4  36:00  6  39:36  6  47:12  6  52:57  6  55:11  6  55:39  6 00:55:39
      871 EKJ SK                                    02:58 11  02:46  5  02:57  3  03:44  6  03:07 12  03:58  8  06:43  7  04:31  3  05:16 19  03:36  4  07:36 10  05:45 13  02:14 14  00:28 14
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:22     01:03     01:06     01:11     01:12     00:41     02:46     00:34     01:48     01:49     00:38     00:06   
  7. Erik Saarts                00:56:07 17:48:46   03:50 20  07:17 15  11:01 11  15:34 11  18:00 10  22:30 10  29:09  8  34:44  8  37:55  8  41:57  8  48:59  7  53:49  7  55:45  7  56:07  7 00:56:07
     5813 Võru                                      03:50 20  03:27 12  03:44  7  04:33 12  02:26  6  04:30 12  06:39  5  05:35  8  03:11  6  04:02  8  07:02  4  04:50  6  01:56  7  00:22  3
                                                    01:14     01:06     01:09     01:52     00:25     01:43     01:08     01:45     00:41     01:00     01:14     00:54     00:20     00:00   
  8. Anti Sõukand               00:57:44 17:14:58   02:54  9  06:02  8  09:52  7  14:11  8  16:17  7  20:12  6  27:27  7  32:50  7  36:21  7  41:05  7  49:44  8  55:12  8  57:16  8  57:44  8 00:57:44
     5030 Võru                                      02:54  9  03:08  9  03:50  9  04:19 10  02:06  3  03:55  7  07:15  9  05:23  7  03:31  8  04:44  9  08:39 16  05:28 10  02:04 10  00:28 14
                                                    00:18     00:47     01:15     01:38     00:05     01:08     01:44     01:33     01:01     01:42     02:51     01:32     00:28     00:06   
  9. Kevin Koskinen             00:58:37 17:17:35   02:48  6  07:35 16  11:08 13  14:27  9  16:43  9  20:27  8  29:33  9  37:23 11  40:19  9  44:15  9  51:12  9  56:23  9  58:22  9  58:37  9 00:58:37
     5038 Võru                                      02:48  6  04:47 20  03:33  6  03:19  3  02:16  4  03:44  4  09:06 13  07:50 16  02:56  4  03:56  7  06:57  3  05:11  9  01:59  9  00:15  1
                                                    00:12     02:26     00:58     00:38     00:15     00:57     03:35     04:00     00:26     00:54     01:09     01:15     00:23    -00:07   
 10. Tõnis Piirisild            01:00:50 17:57:41   03:10 13  06:15 10  09:59  8  13:55  7  16:30  8  21:28  9  30:55 11  36:49  9  41:02 10  46:39 10  53:55 10  58:39 10  60:24 10  60:50 10 01:00:50
    10214 Võru                                      03:10 13  03:05  8  03:44  7  03:56  9  02:35  9  04:58 17  09:27 14  05:54  9  04:13 14  05:37 14  07:16  5  04:44  5  01:45  3  00:26  9
                                                    00:34     00:44     01:09     01:15     00:34     02:11     03:56     02:04     01:43     02:35     01:28     00:48     00:09     00:04   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:04:33 18:13:47   03:03 12  06:11  9  11:01 11  16:30 14  19:42 15  24:05 14  30:47 10  37:07 10  41:38 11  49:52 11  57:39 11  62:16 11  64:09 11  64:33 11 01:04:33
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:03 12  03:08  9  04:50 17  05:29 18  03:12 14  04:23 10  06:42  6  06:20 12  04:31 15  08:14 20  07:47 11  04:37  3  01:53  4  00:24  6
                                                    00:27     00:47     02:15     02:48     01:11     01:36     01:11     02:30     02:01     05:12     01:59     00:41     00:17     00:02   
 12. Mauno Kapten               01:07:06 17:28:19   03:17 15  06:54 13  11:29 14  17:50 17  21:07 17  25:33 16  33:51 14  41:26 14  45:26 14  50:56 13  58:51 12  64:26 12  66:35 12  67:06 12 01:07:06
    11314 Peko                                      03:17 15  03:37 14  04:35 14  06:21 22  03:17 16  04:26 11  08:18 11  07:35 15  04:00 11  05:30 12  07:55 12  05:35 11  02:09 13  00:31 17
                                                    00:41     01:16     02:00     03:40     01:16     01:39     02:47     03:45     01:30     02:28     02:07     01:39     00:33     00:09   
 13. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:07:55 17:16:18   02:48  6  05:48  7  10:11  9  14:38 10  18:48 11  23:30 11  33:44 13  39:56 12  44:03 13  50:03 12  60:03 13  65:40 13  67:33 13  67:55 13 01:07:55
    16670 Võru                                      02:48  6  03:00  7  04:23 13  04:27 11  04:10 20  04:42 15  10:14 17  06:12 11  04:07 13  06:00 15  10:00 20  05:37 12  01:53  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:12     00:39     01:48     01:46     02:09     01:55     04:43     02:22     01:37     02:58     04:12     01:41     00:17     00:00   
 14. Eero Joonas                01:10:38 17:43:30   03:59 21  07:52 19  12:41 17  17:44 16  20:49 16  26:22 17  34:55 16  44:11 16  47:50 15  53:05 14  61:16 14  67:37 14  70:11 14  70:38 14 01:10:38
     3449 Võru                                      03:59 21  03:53 16  04:49 16  05:03 15  03:05 11  05:33 18  08:33 12  09:16 20  03:39 10  05:15 11  08:11 13  06:21 19  02:34 19  00:27 11
                                                    01:23     01:32     02:14     02:22     01:04     02:46     03:02     05:26     01:09     02:13     02:23     02:25     00:58     00:05   
 15. Tiit Toots                 01:10:55 17:19:23   02:55 10  09:00 21  13:56 20  19:30 20  24:22 20  28:14 18  36:02 18  47:41 18  51:18 17  56:02 15  63:29 15  68:23 15  70:31 15  70:55 15 01:10:55
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:55 10  06:05 21  04:56 19  05:34 19  04:52 22  03:52  6  07:48 10  11:39 23  03:37  9  04:44  9  07:27  7  04:54  8  02:08 12  00:24  6
                                                    00:19     03:44     02:21     02:53     02:51     01:05     02:17     07:49     01:07     01:42     01:39     00:58     00:32     00:02   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:14:17 18:06:16   03:13 14  06:42 11  11:29 14  16:26 13  19:30 14  24:25 15  35:10 17  45:27 17  49:27 16  56:08 16  64:55 16  70:52 16  73:45 16  74:17 16 01:14:17
      483 Võru                                      03:13 14  03:29 13  04:47 15  04:57 14  03:04 10  04:55 16  10:45 21  10:17 22  04:00 11  06:41 18  08:47 17  05:57 15  02:53 21  00:32 19
                                                    00:37     01:08     02:12     02:16     01:03     02:08     05:14     06:27     01:30     03:39     02:59     02:01     01:17     00:10   
 17. Priit Narusk               01:16:33 16:29:23   02:36  3  09:14 22  13:20 18  16:53 15  19:22 13  23:43 13  34:33 15  40:42 13  43:56 12  60:08 18  67:41 17  73:59 17  76:06 17  76:33 17 01:16:33
    13616 Võru                                      02:36  3  06:38 22  04:06 11  03:33  4  02:29  7  04:21  9  10:50 22  06:09 10  03:14  7  16:12 23  07:33  9  06:18 18  02:07 11  00:27 11
                                                    00:00     04:17     01:31     00:52     00:28     01:34     05:19     02:19     00:44     13:10     01:45     02:22     00:31     00:05   
 18. Toomas Piirmann            01:20:23 18:20:39   03:31 18  06:51 12  11:00 10  15:53 12  19:03 12  23:39 12  33:27 12  43:37 15  52:02 18  62:50 20  71:28 20  77:18 18  79:48 18  80:23 18 01:20:23
      488 Võru                                      03:31 18  03:20 11  04:09 12  04:53 13  03:10 13  04:36 14  09:48 16  10:10 21  08:25 21  10:48 21  08:38 15  05:50 14  02:30 17  00:35 21
                                                    00:55     00:59     01:34     02:12     01:09     01:49     04:17     06:20     05:55     07:46     02:50     01:54     00:54     00:13   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               01:20:29 17:10:08   03:24 17  07:13 14  13:30 19  18:39 19  22:40 19  31:19 19  41:55 19  49:02 19  53:36 19  60:03 17  70:48 18  77:24 19  79:58 19  80:29 19 01:20:29
     2220 Võru                                      03:24 17  03:49 15  06:17 21  05:09 16  04:01 19  08:39 21  10:36 19  07:07 14  04:34 16  06:27 17  10:45 22  06:36 20  02:34 19  00:31 17
                                                    00:48     01:28     03:42     02:28     02:00     05:52     05:05     03:17     02:04     03:25     04:57     02:40     00:58     00:09   
 20. Urmas Aasa                 01:22:10 17:35:48   03:47 19  07:44 18  15:59 22  21:33 21  25:14 21  31:33 20  43:28 20  49:59 20  55:13 20  60:43 19  70:49 19  78:17 20  81:34 20  82:10 20 01:22:10
     3472 Võru                                      03:47 19  03:57 17  08:15 23  05:34 19  03:41 17  06:19 19  11:55 23  06:31 13  05:14 18  05:30 12  10:06 21  07:28 22  03:17 23  00:36 22
                                                    01:11     01:36     05:40     02:53     01:40     03:32     06:24     02:41     02:44     02:28     04:18     03:32     01:41     00:14   
 21. Urmas Hiielaan             01:32:13 17:50:59   03:20 16  07:35 16  12:30 16  17:50 17  21:40 18  34:14 21  44:55 21  53:23 21  65:08 21  71:09 21  80:53 21  88:29 21  91:35 21  92:13 21 01:32:13
     2167 Võru                                      03:20 16  04:15 19  04:55 18  05:20 17  03:50 18  12:34 23  10:41 20  08:28 18  11:45 22  06:01 16  09:44 19  07:36 23  03:06 22  00:38 23
                                                    00:44     01:54     02:20     02:39     01:49     09:47     05:10     04:38     09:15     02:59     03:56     03:40     01:30     00:16   
 22. Henn Antson                01:42:24 16:35:37   04:01 22  10:46 23  16:26 23  25:00 23  29:46 22  42:02 23  52:17 23  60:56 23  69:02 22  80:45 22  92:32 22  99:37 22 101:52 22 102:24 22 01:42:24
     5042 Võru                                      04:01 22  06:45 23  05:40 20  08:34 23  04:46 21  12:16 22  10:15 18  08:39 19  08:06 20  11:43 22  11:47 23  07:05 21  02:15 15  00:32 19
                                                    01:25     04:24     03:05     05:53     02:45     09:29     04:44     04:49     05:36     08:41     05:59     03:09     00:39     00:10   
 23. Kail Piho                  01:43:52 15:52:59   04:12 23  08:24 20  15:45 21  21:45 22  29:57 23  36:39 22  46:16 22  54:28 22  77:23 23  85:26 23  94:38 23 100:52 23 103:25 23 103:52 23 01:43:52
    19887 Taevatäht                                 04:12 23  04:12 18  07:21 22  06:00 21  08:12 23  06:42 20  09:37 15  08:12 17  22:55 23  08:03 19  09:12 18  06:14 17  02:33 18  00:27 11
                                                    01:36     01:51     04:46     03:19     06:11     03:55     04:06     04:22     20:25     05:01     03:24     02:18     00:57     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:21     02:35     02:41     02:01     02:47     05:22     03:31     02:17     02:58     05:48     03:56     01:32     00:15   00:40:31

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:41:18 18:17:14   02:57  2  05:00  1  08:43  1  16:07  1  21:23  1  27:48  1  34:24  1  39:10  1  40:57  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
     7706 Võru                                      02:57  2  02:03  1  03:43  1  07:24  1  05:16  2  06:25  4  06:36  1  04:46  1  01:47  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:47:45 17:45:06   03:14  5  05:51  5  10:33  4  19:25  4  25:25  3  31:26  3  39:41  3  45:06  2  47:21  2  47:45  2 00:47:45
     3717 Võru                                      03:14  5  02:37  9  04:42  5  08:52  5  06:00  5  06:01  1  08:15  5  05:25  4  02:15  6  00:24  7
                                                    00:17     00:34     00:59     01:28     00:44    -00:24     01:39     00:39     00:28     00:03   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:48:16 17:21:32   03:17  7  05:37  3  11:33  7  19:53  5  25:04  2  31:12  2  39:26  2  45:35  3  47:56  3  48:16  3 00:48:16
     5025 Võru                                      03:17  7  02:20  2  05:56 10  08:20  3  05:11  1  06:08  3  08:14  4  06:09 11  02:21  8  00:20  2
                                                    00:20     00:17     02:13     00:56    -00:05    -00:17     01:38     01:23     00:34    -00:01   
  4. Kaisa Raudkepp             00:48:53 17:40:39   03:01  3  06:05  9  10:57  6  19:53  5  26:00  4  32:42  4  40:54  4  46:20  4  48:30  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
     4429 Peko                                      03:01  3  03:04 13  04:52  6  08:56  6  06:07  6  06:42  7  08:12  3  05:26  5  02:10  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:04     01:01     01:09     01:32     00:51     00:17     01:36     00:40     00:23     00:02   
  5. Liina Palu                 00:50:47 18:48:49   03:36 11  06:03  8  10:43  5  18:32  2  29:43  9  35:44  7  43:06  5  48:33  5  50:22  5  50:47  5 00:50:47
     5009 Koop                                      03:36 11  02:27  3  04:40  4  07:49  2  11:11 13  06:01  1  07:22  2  05:27  6  01:49  2  00:25  9
                                                    00:39     00:24     00:57     00:25     05:55    -00:24     00:46     00:41     00:02     00:04   
  6. Doris Kudre                00:53:26 17:31:07   03:26  9  05:57  6  12:01 11  21:17  8  27:01  5  34:04  5  44:26  6  50:30  6  53:02  6  53:26  6 00:53:26
     4448 Peko                                      03:26  9  02:31  6  06:04 11  09:16  7  05:44  4  07:03  9  10:22 12  06:04 10  02:32 10  00:24  7
                                                    00:29     00:28     02:21     01:52     00:28     00:38     03:46     01:18     00:45     00:03   
  7. Marika Jäädmaa             00:55:13 17:46:49   03:39 12  06:15 11  11:59 10  21:34  9  27:11  6  39:04 10  47:31  8  52:45  7  54:45  7  55:13  7 00:55:13
     4307 Võru                                      03:39 12  02:36  8  05:44  8  09:35  9  05:37  3  11:53 15  08:27  6  05:14  2  02:00  4  00:28 12
                                                    00:42     00:33     02:01     02:11     00:21     05:28     01:51     00:28     00:13     00:07   
  8. Ralf Sannikov              00:55:34 17:16:25   02:39  1  05:08  2  09:16  2  18:37  3  28:58  7  35:32  6  47:03  7  53:30  9  55:19  8  55:34  8 00:55:34
    15318 Võru                                      02:39  1  02:29  5  04:08  2  09:21  8  10:21 12  06:34  6  11:31 13  06:27 12  01:49  2  00:15  1
                                                   -00:18     00:26     00:25     01:57     05:05     00:09     04:55     01:41     00:02    -00:06   
  9. Erika Joonas               00:56:52 17:43:29   03:47 14  06:39 14  11:51  8  25:07 13  31:34 11  38:00  8  47:33  9  53:25  8  56:20  9  56:52  9 00:56:52
      359 Võru                                      03:47 14  02:52 11  05:12  7  13:16 15  06:27  7  06:26  5  09:33 10  05:52  9  02:55 15  00:32 15
                                                    00:50     00:49     01:29     05:52     01:11     00:01     02:57     01:06     01:08     00:11   
 10. Kadri Parts                00:57:06 17:46:45   03:39 12  06:12 10  11:58  9  22:33 10  29:05  8  39:36 11  48:39 10  54:00 10  56:43 10  57:06 10 00:57:06
    10194 Võru                                      03:39 12  02:33  7  05:46  9  10:35 12  06:32  8  10:31 14  09:03  8  05:21  3  02:43 14  00:23  5
                                                    00:42     00:30     02:03     03:11     01:16     04:06     02:27     00:35     00:56     00:02   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  01:01:05 18:27:32   04:19 16  07:42 16  16:55 16  25:45 14  33:26 12  40:35 12  49:56 11  57:32 11  60:34 11  61:05 11 01:01:05
     2599 Võru                                      04:19 16  03:23 15  09:13 15  08:50  4  07:41 10  07:09 10  09:21  9  07:36 14  03:02 16  00:31 14
                                                    01:22     01:20     05:30     01:26     02:25     00:44     02:45     02:50     01:15     00:10   
 12. Aivar Halapuu              01:01:35 16:48:37   03:16  6  06:00  7  12:40 12  23:42 11  37:13 14  44:11 13  53:03 13  58:46 12  61:08 12  61:35 12 01:01:35
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:16  6  02:44 10  06:40 12  11:02 13  13:31 14  06:58  8  08:52  7  05:43  8  02:22  9  00:27 11
                                                    00:19     00:41     02:57     03:38     08:15     00:33     02:16     00:57     00:35     00:06   
 13. Mihkel Parts               01:03:43 17:48:33   03:20  8  05:48  4  10:17  3  20:24  7  30:02 10  38:34  9  52:32 12  60:44 13  63:23 13  63:43 13 01:03:43
    10198 Võru                                      03:20  8  02:28  4  04:29  3  10:07 11  09:38 11  08:32 11  13:58 16  08:12 15  02:39 12  00:20  2
                                                    00:23     00:25     00:46     02:43     04:22     02:07     07:22     03:26     00:52    -00:01   
 14. Epp Voitka                 01:07:18 17:18:24   04:15 15  07:26 15  16:40 15  29:17 15  36:47 13  45:42 14  57:23 14  64:10 14  66:48 14  67:18 14 01:07:18
    16421 Võru                                      04:15 15  03:11 14  09:14 16  12:37 14  07:30  9  08:55 12  11:41 14  06:47 13  02:38 11  00:30 13
                                                    01:18     01:08     05:31     05:13     02:14     02:30     05:05     02:01     00:51     00:09   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:24:39 17:17:42   03:27 10  06:24 12  13:46 14  23:44 12  37:46 15  60:04 15  72:37 15  81:57 15  84:13 15  84:39 15 01:24:39
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:27 10  02:57 12  07:22 14  09:58 10  14:02 15  22:18 16  12:33 15  09:20 16  02:16  7  00:26 10
                                                    00:30     00:54     03:39     02:34     08:46     15:53     05:57     04:34     00:29     00:05   
 16. Toomas Meldre              01:30:38 17:49:49   03:08  4  06:37 13  13:29 13  39:30 16  61:56 16  72:10 16  81:56 16  87:23 16  90:05 16  90:38 16 01:30:38
     5040 Võru                                      03:08  4  03:29 16  06:52 13  26:01 16  22:26 16  10:14 13  09:46 11  05:27  6  02:42 13  00:33 16
                                                    00:11     01:26     03:09     18:37     17:10     03:49     03:10     00:41     00:55     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:03     03:43     07:24     05:11     06:01     06:36     04:46     01:47     00:15   00:40:25

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 41)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Emily Raudkepp             00:40:06 17:35:42   04:46  1  10:13  1  20:25  1  24:31  1  29:11  1  34:06  1  36:58  1  39:42  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
     5147 Peko                                      04:46  1  05:27  2  10:12  2  04:06  3  04:40  1  04:55  3  02:52  2  02:44  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:41:18 16:49:58   04:56  2  11:35  3  20:42  2  25:37  2  30:58  2  35:39  2  38:33  2  40:54  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
    10140 Kobras                                    04:56  2  06:39  4  09:07  1  04:55  7  05:21  3  04:41  2  02:54  3  02:21  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:10     01:12    -01:05     00:49     00:41    -00:14     00:02    -00:23     00:00   
  3. Kristo Sirk                00:45:23 16:46:13   05:10  3  10:36  2  27:26  7  30:53  6  36:11  4  40:15  4  42:36  3  45:05  3  45:23  3 00:45:23
    11785 Kobras                                    05:10  3  05:26  1  16:50  9  03:27  1  05:18  2  04:04  1  02:21  1  02:29  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:24    -00:01     06:38    -00:39     00:38    -00:51    -00:31    -00:15    -00:06   
  4. Saima Värton               00:46:35 18:58:59   05:53  5  13:42  5  24:54  3  28:36  3  34:26  3  40:07  3  43:11  4  46:06  4  46:35  4 00:46:35
      213 Kobras                                    05:53  5  07:49  9  11:12  3  03:42  2  05:50  4  05:41  4  03:04  4  02:55  6  00:29  4
                                                    01:07     02:22     01:00    -00:24     01:10     00:46     00:12     00:11     00:05   
  5. Marje Zernant              00:50:44 18:58:53   06:51  6  14:37  8  25:49  5  30:04  4  37:10  5  43:22  5  47:34  5  50:13  5  50:44  5 00:50:44
     5271                                           06:51  6  07:46  8  11:12  3  04:15  4  07:06  6  06:12  5  04:12  8  02:39  3  00:31  7
                                                    02:05     02:19     01:00     00:09     02:26     01:17     01:20    -00:05     00:07   
  6. Tõnu Jäädmaa               00:56:14 17:42:29   07:59  9  14:33  7  27:00  6  31:38  7  39:44  6  48:12  6  51:46  6  55:36  6  56:14  6 00:56:14
    19492 Võru                                      07:59  9  06:34  3  12:27  7  04:38  5  08:06  8  08:28  9  03:34  6  03:50  8  00:38  8
                                                    03:13     01:07     02:15     00:32     03:26     03:33     00:42     01:06     00:14   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                00:56:44 18:25:22   05:25  4  13:16  4  32:05 10  36:52 10  43:52 10  50:07 10  53:28  7  56:15  7  56:44  7 00:56:44
     1064 Võru                                      05:25  4  07:51 10  18:49 11  04:47  6  07:00  5  06:15  6  03:21  5  02:47  5  00:29  4
                                                    00:39     02:24     08:37     00:41     02:20     01:20     00:29     00:03     00:05   
  8. Joonas Halapuu             00:57:54 16:47:13   07:22  7  14:17  6  25:31  4  30:30  5  41:34  8  48:41  7  53:35  8  57:24  8  57:54  8 00:57:54
    15503 Võru                                      07:22  7  06:55  6  11:14  5  04:59  9  11:04 11  07:07  8  04:54 11  03:49  7  00:30  6
                                                    02:36     01:28     01:02     00:53     06:24     02:12     02:02     01:05     00:06   
  9. Ats Virumäe                00:58:27 17:09:40   08:05 10  15:03  9  27:55  9  33:20  9  43:00  9  49:54  9  53:50  9  57:41  9  58:27  9 00:58:27
     3803 Võru                                      08:05 10  06:58  7  12:52  8  05:25 10  09:40  9  06:54  7  03:56  7  03:51  9  00:46 11
                                                    03:19     01:31     02:40     01:19     05:00     01:59     01:04     01:07     00:22   
 10. Heli Viks                  00:58:54 17:41:54   08:28 11  15:09 10  27:27  8  32:23  8  40:28  7  48:57  8  53:50  9  58:11 10  58:54 10 00:58:54
     5017 Võru                                      08:28 11  06:41  5  12:18  6  04:56  8  08:05  7  08:29 10  04:53 10  04:21 10  00:43  9
                                                    03:42     01:14     02:06     00:50     03:25     03:34     02:01     01:37     00:19   
 11. Krista Kõlli               01:24:41 15:47:49   07:27  8  26:05 11  43:45 11  51:19 11  61:12 11  74:40 11  79:24 11  83:56 11  84:41 11 01:24:41
    15393 Võru                                      07:27  8  18:38 11  17:40 10  07:34 11  09:53 10  13:28 11  04:44  9  04:32 11  00:45 10
                                                    02:41     13:11     07:28     03:28     05:13     08:33     01:52     01:48     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     05:26     09:07     03:27     04:40     04:04     02:21     02:21     00:18   00:36:30

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristel Kõivo              00:24:32 17:40:31   03:11  1  08:19  1  13:01  1  19:11  1  21:26  1  24:08  1  24:32  1 00:24:32
    13286 Peko                                      03:11  1  05:08  1  04:42  2  06:10  2  02:15  2  02:42  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:25:39 18:07:24   04:18  2  10:06  2  14:32  2  20:25  2  22:28  2  25:16  2  25:39  2 00:25:39
    16234 Võru                                      04:18  2  05:48  2  04:26  1  05:53  1  02:03  1  02:48  4  00:23  1
                                                    01:07     00:40    -00:16    -00:17    -00:12     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:43:07 16:46:05   05:17  6  14:31  4  22:32  3  34:46  3  38:40  3  42:43  3  43:07  3 00:43:07
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          05:17  6  09:14  4  08:01  6  12:14  6  03:54 10  04:03  8  00:24  3
                                                    02:06     04:06     03:19     06:04     01:39     01:21     00:00   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:47:03 17:11:38   05:23  7  15:25  5  24:00  5  38:25  4  42:00  4  46:33  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
    17847 Võru                                      05:23  7  10:02  6  08:35  9  14:25 12  03:35  6  04:33  9  00:30  9
                                                    02:12     04:54     03:53     08:15     01:20     01:51     00:06   
  5. Markus Mürk                00:48:15 17:11:32   04:56  5  15:52  8  23:55  4  38:29  5  42:05  5  47:47  5  48:15  5 00:48:15
    17846 Võru                                      04:56  5  10:56  9  08:03  7  14:34 13  03:36  7  05:42 14  00:28  6
                                                    01:45     05:48     03:21     08:24     01:21     03:00     00:04   
  6. Alex Treier                00:48:21 17:11:21   04:44  3  15:32  6  24:18  7  38:41  7  42:20  7  47:49  6  48:21  6 00:48:21
    17963 Võru                                      04:44  3  10:48  8  08:46 11  14:23 10  03:39  8  05:29 12  00:32 10
                                                    01:33     05:40     04:04     08:13     01:24     02:47     00:08   
  7. Janar Saks                 00:48:31 17:11:22   04:51  4  15:38  7  24:15  6  38:39  6  42:18  6  48:03  7  48:31  7 00:48:31
    17962 Võru                                      04:51  4  10:47  7  08:37 10  14:24 11  03:39  8  05:45 15  00:28  6
                                                    01:40     05:39     03:55     08:14     01:24     03:03     00:04   
  8. Riina Nassar               00:50:01 17:47:30   06:37 10  21:29 13  29:24 11  40:42 10  44:01 10  49:06  8  50:01  8 00:50:01
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:37 10  14:52 14  07:55  5  11:18  4  03:19  4  05:05 10  00:55 15
                                                    03:26     09:44     03:13     05:08     01:04     02:23     00:31   
  9. Marianne Hermann           00:50:03 17:47:36   06:42 11  21:31 14  29:23 10  40:34  9  43:51  8  49:07  9  50:03  9 00:50:03
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:42 11  14:49 13  07:52  4  11:11  3  03:17  3  05:16 11  00:56 16
                                                    03:31     09:41     03:10     05:01     01:02     02:34     00:32   
 10. Mae Pindmaa                00:50:11 18:30:35   05:35  8  20:01 10  27:41  8  40:20  8  43:51  8  49:31 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    19490 Võru                                      05:35  8  14:26 12  07:40  3  12:39  7  03:31  5  05:40 13  00:40 13
                                                    02:24     09:18     02:58     06:29     01:16     02:58     00:16   
 11. Karel Kuragin              00:51:59 18:10:05   08:10 13  24:46 15  32:54 13  44:30 11  49:13 11  51:34 11  51:59 11 00:51:59
    15707 Võru                                      08:10 13  16:36 15  08:08  8  11:36  5  04:43 12  02:21  1  00:25  5
                                                    04:59     11:28     03:26     05:26     02:28    -00:21     00:01   
 12. Karmo Tisler               00:52:46 17:37:27   06:12  9  14:19  3  28:07  9  44:50 12  49:38 12  52:23 12  52:46 12 00:52:46
    18432 Võru                                      06:12  9  08:07  3  13:48 15  16:43 15  04:48 14  02:45  3  00:23  1
                                                    03:01     02:59     09:06     10:33     02:33     00:03    -00:01   
 13. Andri Kepler               00:54:46 16:48:47   08:52 15  21:13 11  33:44 14  46:40 13  51:25 13  54:17 13  54:46 13 00:54:46
    18653 Põlva Spordikool                          08:52 15  12:21 10  12:31 14  12:56  8  04:45 13  02:52  6  00:29  8
                                                    05:41     07:13     07:49     06:46     02:30     00:10     00:05   
 14. Osvald Nigola              00:55:00 16:48:48   08:54 16  21:20 12  33:44 14  46:42 14  51:37 14  54:28 14  55:00 14 00:55:00
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          08:54 16  12:26 11  12:24 13  12:58  9  04:55 15  02:51  5  00:32 10
                                                    05:43     07:18     07:42     06:48     02:40     00:09     00:08   
 15. Kristofer Lupp             00:57:52 17:33:17   08:18 14  17:40  9  32:13 12  49:03 15  54:07 15  57:15 15  57:52 15 00:57:52
    18117 Võru                                      08:18 14  09:22  5  14:33 16  16:50 16  05:04 16  03:08  7  00:37 12
                                                    05:07     04:14     09:51     10:40     02:49     00:26     00:13   
 16. Kristina Haug              01:02:07 17:19:09   07:07 12  25:30 16  34:49 16  50:26 16  54:45 16  61:20 16  62:07 16 01:02:07
     5043 Võru                                      07:07 12  18:23 16  09:19 12  15:37 14  04:19 11  06:35 16  00:47 14
                                                    03:56     13:15     04:37     09:27     02:04     03:53     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     05:08     04:26     05:53     02:03     02:21     00:23   00:23:25

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:25:56 17:35:05   03:57  1  07:31  1  16:44  1  25:23  1  25:56  1 00:25:56
    17896 Võru                                      03:57  1  03:34  1  09:13  2  08:39  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:26:06 17:58:25   04:59  2  11:03  2  19:38  2  25:39  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
    15278 Võru                                      04:59  2  06:04  2  08:35  1  06:01  1  00:27  2
                                                    01:02     02:30    -00:38    -02:38    -00:06   
  3. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:38:48 17:16:01   10:43  7  19:30  7  29:48  6  38:24  4  38:48  3 00:38:48
    19883 Võru                                      10:43  7  08:47  6  10:18  4  08:36  2  00:24  1
                                                    06:46     05:13     01:05    -00:03    -00:09   
  4. Gregor Vahtra              00:38:51 17:15:59   10:37  6  19:24  6  28:52  5  37:59  3  38:51  4 00:38:51
    19491 Võru                                      10:37  6  08:47  6  09:28  3  09:07  4  00:52  5
                                                    06:40     05:13     00:15     00:28     00:19   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:40:28 17:44:26   07:10  4  14:17  3  27:36  3  39:51  6  40:28  5 00:40:28
    18422 Võru                                      07:10  4  07:07  3  13:19  5  12:15  6  00:37  4
                                                    03:13     03:33     04:06     03:36     00:04   
  6. Aleks Siegert              00:40:42 17:44:38   07:04  3  14:20  4  28:04  4  39:37  5  40:42  6 00:40:42
    18431 Võru                                      07:04  3  07:16  4  13:44  6  11:33  5  01:05  6
                                                    03:07     03:42     04:31     02:54     00:32   
  7. Eva Piirisild              00:54:50 17:57:59   10:25  5  18:19  5  37:26  7  53:11  7  54:50  7 00:54:50
    16455 Võru                                      10:25  5  07:54  5  19:07  7  15:45  7  01:39  7
                                                    06:28     04:20     09:54     07:06     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     03:34     08:35     06:01     00:24   00:22:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.05.2013 22:06:39 OK Võru