Haanja kolmapäevak 15.05.2013

5/15/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:53:00
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:57:44
  3.11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko        01:07:06
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:07:55
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:41:36
  2. 3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed      00:41:56
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:51
  4. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:55:36
  5.  871 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK      00:55:39
  6. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:56:07
  7. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
  8.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:00:50
  9.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:10:55
 10.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:16:33
 11. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:22:10
 12.19887 Kail Piho                 Taevatäht   01:43:52
M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:04:33
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:10:38
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:14:17
  4.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        01:20:23
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:20:29
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:32:13
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:42:24
RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:30:38
M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:55:34
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:03:43
M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:41:18
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:05
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:01:35
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:24:39
N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4448 Doris Kudre               Peko        00:53:26
N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:47:45
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:48:16
  3. 4429 Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko        00:48:53
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:50:47
N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:55:13
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:56:52
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:06
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:07:18
RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5271 Marje Zernant                         00:50:44
  2.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        00:56:14
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:41:18
  2.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:45:23
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:57:54
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:56:44
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:27
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko        00:40:06
N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:46:35
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:58:54
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:24:41
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:50:01
  2.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        00:50:11
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:39
  2.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spor  00:43:07
  3.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:47:03
  4.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:48:15
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:48:21
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:48:31
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:59
  8.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:52:46
  9.18653 Andri Kepler              Põlva Spor  00:54:46
 10.17357 Osvald Nigola             Põlva Spor  00:55:00
 11.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:57:52
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:02:07
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko        00:24:32
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:03
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:06
  2.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:38:48
  3.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:38:51
  4.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:40:28
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:40:42
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:25:56
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:54:50
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:50:47 12p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:49:26 12p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:49:27 12p
  4. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:51:30 8p
  5. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       00:51:46 8p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:41:36
  2. 3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed      00:41:56
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:51
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:53:00
  5. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:55:36
  6.  871 Olle Kärner               EKJ SK      00:55:39
  7. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:56:07
  8. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:57:44
  9. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
 10.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:00:50
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:04:33
 12.11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko        01:07:06
 13.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:07:55
 14. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:10:38
 15.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:10:55
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:14:17
 17.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:16:33
 18.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        01:20:23
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:20:29
 20. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:22:10
 21. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:32:13
 22. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:42:24
 23.19887 Kail Piho                 Taevatäht   01:43:52
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 9 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:41:18
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:47:45
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:48:16
  4. 4429 Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko        00:48:53
  5. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:50:47
  6. 4448 Doris Kudre               Peko        00:53:26
  7. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:55:13
  8.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:55:34
  9.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:56:52
 10.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:06
 11. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:05
 12.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:01:35
 13.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:03:43
 14.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:07:18
 15.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:24:39
 16. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:30:38
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko        00:40:06
  2.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:41:18
  3.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:45:23
  4.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:46:35
  5. 5271 Marje Zernant                         00:50:44
  6.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        00:56:14
  7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:56:44
  8.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:57:54
  9. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:27
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:58:54
 11.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:24:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko        00:24:32
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:39
  3.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spor  00:43:07
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:47:03
  5.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:48:15
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:48:21
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:48:31
  8.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:50:01
  9.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:03
 10.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        00:50:11
 11.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:59
 12.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:52:46
 13.18653 Andri Kepler              Põlva Spor  00:54:46
 14.17357 Osvald Nigola             Põlva Spor  00:55:00
 15.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:57:52
 16. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:02:07
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:25:56
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:06
  3.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:38:48
  4.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:38:51
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:40:28
  6.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:40:42
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:54:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.05.2013 22:06:28 OK Võru