Madala kolmapäevak 01.05.2013

1.05.2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              01:07:06 17:19:43   02:17  1  05:50  1  13:19  1  15:02  1  19:02  1  22:42  1  29:25  1  32:39  1  33:50  1  38:45  1  43:11  1  48:21  1  50:28  1  54:18  1  63:29  1  66:13  1  67:06  1 01:07:06
     6987 Võru                                      02:17  1  03:33  1  07:29  1  01:43  1  04:00  1  03:40  1  06:43  1  03:14  2  01:11  1  04:55  1  04:26  1  05:10  1  02:07  1  03:50  2  09:11  4  02:44  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:56 17:19:24   02:24  2  12:48  4  21:02  4  22:54  4  27:17  2  31:12  2  38:15  2  41:06  2  42:36  2  47:36  2  52:04  2  57:35  2  59:42  2  62:33  2  65:53  2  68:49  2  69:56  2 01:09:56
    16666 Võru                                      02:24  2  10:24  4  08:14  2  01:52  2  04:23  2  03:55  2  07:03  2  02:51  1  01:30  2  05:00  2  04:28  2  05:31  2  02:07  1  02:51  1  03:20  1  02:56  2  01:07  2
                                                    00:07     06:51     00:45     00:09     00:23     00:15     00:20    -00:23     00:19     00:05     00:02     00:21     00:00    -00:59    -05:51     00:12     00:14   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:39:09 16:24:47   02:29  3  07:35  3  19:47  2  22:12  2  29:28  3  36:02  4  48:44  3  54:10  4  55:50  3  64:12  4  70:51  3  80:25  4  83:39  3  88:02  4  93:23  3  96:35  3  99:09  3 01:39:09
    16670 Võru                                      02:29  3  05:06  3  12:12  3  02:25  4  07:16  3  06:34  4  12:42  3  05:26  4  01:40  3  08:22  4  06:39  3  09:34  4  03:14  3  04:23  4  05:21  2  03:12  3  02:34  4
                                                    00:12     01:33     04:43     00:42     03:16     02:54     05:59     02:12     00:29     03:27     02:13     04:24     01:07     00:33    -03:50     00:28     01:41   
  3. Anti Sõukand               01:39:09 16:24:48   02:32  4  07:33  2  20:13  3  22:15  3  29:31  4  35:59  3  49:36  4  54:06  3  56:30  4  64:10  3  70:54  4  80:22  3  83:41  4  87:48  3  93:46  4  97:46  4  99:09  3 01:39:09
     5030 Võru                                      02:32  4  05:01  2  12:40  4  02:02  3  07:16  3  06:28  3  13:37  4  04:30  3  02:24  4  07:40  3  06:44  4  09:28  3  03:19  4  04:07  3  05:58  3  04:00  4  01:23  3
                                                    00:15     01:28     05:11     00:19     03:16     02:48     06:54     01:16     01:13     02:45     02:18     04:18     01:12     00:17    -03:13     01:16     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:33     07:29     01:43     04:00     03:40     06:43     02:51     01:11     04:55     04:26     05:10     02:07     02:51     03:20     02:44     00:53   00:59:53

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:56 16:13:45   02:26  4  06:06  3  12:58  2  14:49  2  18:36  2  21:36  1  27:39  1  29:58  1  31:16  1  36:03  1  39:43  1  45:02  1  46:54  1  49:24  1  52:14  1  54:57  1  55:56  1 00:55:56
    10214 Võru                                      02:26  4  03:40  4  06:52  3  01:51  2  03:47  1  03:00  1  06:03  1  02:19  2  01:18  1  04:47  4  03:40  1  05:19  2  01:52  3  02:30  2  02:50  1  02:43  2  00:59  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Voormansik           00:59:12 17:37:43   02:40  6  06:19  5  13:04  4  15:33  4  20:25  4  24:06  3  30:27  2  32:58  2  34:17  2  38:44  2  43:14  3  47:51  2  49:49  2  52:16  2  55:41  2  58:21  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
     5752 LSF PT                                    02:40  6  03:39  3  06:45  2  02:29  6  04:52  4  03:41  3  06:21  3  02:31  3  01:19  2  04:27  1  04:30  5  04:37  1  01:58  4  02:27  1  03:25  3  02:40  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:14    -00:01    -00:07     00:38     01:05     00:41     00:18     00:12     00:01    -00:20     00:50    -00:42     00:06    -00:03     00:35    -00:03    -00:08   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             01:00:36 16:26:07   02:21  3  05:58  2  12:38  1  14:20  1  18:13  1  22:33  2  30:38  3  33:11  3  34:38  3  39:14  3  43:03  2  48:23  3  50:38  3  53:10  3  56:52  3  60:00  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
     5038 Võru                                      02:21  3  03:37  2  06:40  1  01:42  1  03:53  2  04:20  4  08:05  5  02:33  4  01:27  3  04:36  3  03:49  3  05:20  3  02:15  5  02:32  3  03:42  4  03:08  3  00:36  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:03    -00:12    -00:09     00:06     01:20     02:02     00:14     00:09    -00:11     00:09     00:01     00:23     00:02     00:52     00:25    -00:23   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:06:08 18:17:55   02:19  2  05:48  1  12:59  3  15:04  3  19:20  3  26:15  4  32:26  4  35:12  4  36:51  4  41:47  4  46:12  4  53:00  4  54:45  4  58:01  4  61:56  4  65:10  4  66:08  4 01:06:08
    13616 Võru                                      02:19  2  03:29  1  07:11  4  02:05  4  04:16  3  06:55  6  06:11  2  02:46  5  01:39  6  04:56  5  04:25  4  06:48  5  01:45  2  03:16  4  03:55  5  03:14  4  00:58  4
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     00:19     00:14     00:29     03:55     00:08     00:27     00:21     00:09     00:45     01:29    -00:07     00:46     01:05     00:31    -00:01   
  5. Allan Terve                01:09:12 16:19:32   02:03  1  06:09  4  13:47  5  15:40  5  26:28  6  29:57  6  37:27  5  39:44  5  41:22  5  45:55  5  49:41  5  56:12  5  57:54  5  61:44  5  65:02  5  68:30  5  69:12  5 01:09:12
    15274 Võru                                      02:03  1  04:06  6  07:38  5  01:53  3  10:48  6  03:29  2  07:30  4  02:17  1  01:38  5  04:33  2  03:46  2  06:31  4  01:42  1  03:50  5  03:18  2  03:28  5  00:42  2
                                                   -00:23     00:26     00:46     00:02     07:01     00:29     01:27    -00:02     00:20    -00:14     00:06     01:12    -00:10     01:20     00:28     00:45    -00:17   
  6. Priit Tiganik              01:18:14 17:39:02   02:35  5  06:31  6  16:37  6  18:55  6  24:18  5  29:22  5  37:51  6  40:38  6  42:11  6  48:25  6  53:19  6  60:18  6  63:22  6  68:27  6  73:03  6  76:55  6  78:14  6 01:18:14
    12087 TTÜ                                       02:35  5  03:56  5  10:06  6  02:18  5  05:23  5  05:04  5  08:29  6  02:47  6  01:33  4  06:14  6  04:54  6  06:59  6  03:04  6  05:05  6  04:36  6  03:52  6  01:19  6
                                                    00:09     00:16     03:14     00:27     01:36     02:04     02:26     00:28     00:15     01:27     01:14     01:40     01:12     02:35     01:46     01:09     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     03:29     06:40     01:42     03:47     03:00     06:03     02:17     01:18     04:27     03:40     04:37     01:42     02:27     02:50     02:40     00:36   00:53:18

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eero Joonas                01:05:18 17:17:32   02:51  3  07:00  3  15:01  2  17:07  2  21:20  1  24:56  1  32:04  1  34:49  1  36:16  1  41:30  1  46:22  1  52:14  1  54:35  1  57:25  1  60:58  1  64:13  1  65:18  1 01:05:18
     3449 Võru                                      02:51  3  04:09  2  08:01  3  02:06  1  04:13  1  03:36  1  07:08  3  02:45  2  01:27  2  05:14  3  04:52  3  05:52  3  02:21  4  02:50  1  03:33  1  03:15  3  01:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heno Ivanov                01:06:32 18:34:09   02:35  2  06:43  1  14:08  1  17:00  1  23:02  3  27:07  2  34:07  2  36:43  2  38:10  2  43:14  2  47:30  2  52:54  2  55:00  2  57:55  2  62:19  2  65:32  2  66:32  2 01:06:32
     5655 Tartu                                     02:35  2  04:08  1  07:25  1  02:52  4  06:02  4  04:05  2  07:00  1  02:36  1  01:27  2  05:04  2  04:16  1  05:24  1  02:06  2  02:55  3  04:24  4  03:13  2  01:00  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:01    -00:36     00:46     01:49     00:29    -00:08    -00:09     00:00    -00:10    -00:36    -00:28    -00:15     00:05     00:51    -00:02    -00:05   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:08:36 18:57:42   03:03  4  07:30  4  15:06  3  17:59  3  22:55  2  28:37  3  35:41  3  38:28  3  39:53  3  44:47  3  49:11  3  54:38  3  56:36  3  59:27  3  64:01  3  67:30  3  68:36  3 01:08:36
     9382 Võru                                      03:03  4  04:27  4  07:36  2  02:53  5  04:56  2  05:42  5  07:04  2  02:47  3  01:25  1  04:54  1  04:24  2  05:27  2  01:58  1  02:51  2  04:34  5  03:29  5  01:06  4
                                                    00:12     00:18    -00:25     00:47     00:43     02:06    -00:04     00:02    -00:02    -00:20    -00:28    -00:25    -00:23     00:01     01:01     00:14     00:01   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:15:49 17:03:26   04:18  5  09:12  5  19:37  5  22:09  5  27:43  5  32:19  5  39:43  5  42:46  5  44:27  5  50:03  4  55:40  4  62:19  4  64:37  4  67:49  4  71:39  4  74:46  4  75:49  4 01:15:49
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:18  5  04:54  5  10:25  5  02:32  3  05:34  3  04:36  4  07:24  4  03:03  4  01:41  4  05:36  4  05:37  4  06:39  4  02:18  3  03:12  4  03:50  2  03:07  1  01:03  2
                                                    01:27     00:45     02:24     00:26     01:21     01:00     00:16     00:18     00:14     00:22     00:45     00:47    -00:03     00:22     00:17    -00:08    -00:02   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:19:26 16:08:42   02:28  1  06:46  2  16:49  4  19:06  4  26:13  4  30:47  4  39:05  4  42:24  4  44:09  4  50:36  5  56:32  5  64:41  5  67:12  5  70:50  5  74:43  5  78:07  5  79:26  5 01:19:26
      483 Võru                                      02:28  1  04:18  3  10:03  4  02:17  2  07:07  5  04:34  3  08:18  5  03:19  5  01:45  5  06:27  5  05:56  5  08:09  5  02:31  5  03:38  5  03:53  3  03:24  4  01:19  5
                                                   -00:23     00:09     02:02     00:11     02:54     00:58     01:10     00:34     00:18     01:13     01:04     02:17     00:10     00:48     00:20     00:09     00:14   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:16 17:30:44                                                                                                                                                                            01:36:16
     2167 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:08     07:25     02:06     04:13     03:36     07:00     02:36     01:25     04:54     04:16     05:24     01:58     02:50     03:33     03:07     01:00   01:01:59

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:46:36 17:05:27   01:25  1  02:28  1  06:22  1  09:55  1  11:54  1  19:04  1  23:48  1  31:33  1  37:04  1  38:46  1  41:18  1  45:45  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
     5813 Võru                                      01:25  1  01:03  1  03:54  1  03:33  1  01:59  1  07:10  1  04:44  1  07:45  1  05:31  1  01:42  1  02:32  1  04:27  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:03     03:54     03:33     01:59     07:10     04:44     07:45     05:31     01:42     02:32     04:27     00:51   00:46:36

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:35 18:15:07   01:03  1  02:04  1  05:32  1  09:19  1  11:18  1  18:46  1  22:41  1  32:14  1  39:44  1  41:27  1  44:02  1  48:45  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
     7706 Võru                                      01:03  1  01:01  1  03:28  1  03:47  1  01:59  2  07:28  1  03:55  1  09:33  2  07:30  3  01:43  1  02:35  1  04:43  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:54:53 16:30:02   01:18  2  02:26  2  07:39  2  11:39  2  14:25  2  22:25  2  27:25  2  35:55  2  41:40  2  43:48  2  47:16  2  53:58  2  54:53  2 00:54:53
     6043 Võru                                      01:18  2  01:08  2  05:13  2  04:00  2  02:46  4  08:00  2  05:00  2  08:30  1  05:45  1  02:08  2  03:28  2  06:42  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:15     00:07     01:45     00:13     00:47     00:32     01:05    -01:03    -01:45     00:25     00:53     01:59     00:05   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  01:05:47 17:09:49   02:45  4  04:07  4  12:06  3  17:14  3  19:02  3  28:52  3  34:55  3  44:44  3  50:47  3  53:01  3  56:46  3  64:01  3  65:47  3 01:05:47
     2599 Võru                                      02:45  4  01:22  3  07:59  3  05:08  3  01:48  1  09:50  3  06:03  3  09:49  3  06:03  2  02:14  3  03:45  4  07:15  3  01:46  5
                                                    01:42     00:21     04:31     01:21    -00:11     02:22     02:08     00:16    -01:27     00:31     01:10     02:32     00:56   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:43:50 16:11:17   01:29  3  03:07  3  31:27  5  38:04  5  40:35  5  54:24  5  63:52  5  76:26  5  85:22  4  87:58  4  91:33  4 102:16  4 103:50  4 01:43:50
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:29  3  01:38  4  28:20  5  06:37  4  02:31  3  13:49  4  09:28  4  12:34  4  08:56  4  02:36  4  03:35  3  10:43  4  01:34  4
                                                    00:26     00:37     24:52     02:50     00:32     06:21     05:33     03:01     01:26     00:53     01:00     06:00     00:44   
  5. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:51:22 17:50:06   03:31  5  06:10  5  20:21  4  28:38  4  32:50  4  47:38  4  57:31  4  74:31  4  87:00  5  90:48  5  96:52  5 109:55  5 111:22  5 01:51:22
    19492 Võru                                      03:31  5  02:39  5  14:11  4  08:17  5  04:12  5  14:48  5  09:53  5  17:00  5  12:29  5  03:48  5  06:04  5  13:03  5  01:27  3
                                                    02:28     01:38     10:43     04:30     02:13     07:20     05:58     07:27     04:59     02:05     03:29     08:20     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:01     03:28     03:47     01:48     07:28     03:55     08:30     05:45     01:43     02:35     04:43     00:50   00:46:36

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:49:28 17:16:43   01:26  3  02:35  2  05:59  2  09:59  2  11:38  1  18:43  1  23:46  1  32:23  1  38:24  1  40:55  1  43:48  1  48:26  1  49:28  1 00:49:28
     3717 Võru                                      01:26  3  01:09  2  03:24  2  04:00  1  01:39  1  07:05  1  05:03  2  08:37  1  06:01  1  02:31  3  02:53  2  04:38  1  01:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:52:34 16:12:00   01:23  2  02:35  2  05:40  1  09:42  1  11:40  2  21:22  2  26:01  2  34:41  2  41:26  2  43:37  2  46:21  2  51:37  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
     5025 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:12  3  03:05  1  04:02  2  01:58  3  09:42  3  04:39  1  08:40  2  06:45  2  02:11  2  02:44  1  05:16  2  00:57  1
                                                   -00:03     00:03    -00:19     00:02     00:19     02:37    -00:24     00:03     00:44    -00:20    -00:09     00:38    -00:05   
  3. Liina Palu                 01:00:29 15:44:11   01:22  1  02:27  1  06:32  3  10:59  3  12:49  3  22:19  3  27:34  3  36:14  3  47:46  3  49:47  3  53:49  3  59:23  3  60:29  3 01:00:29
     5009 Koop                                      01:22  1  01:05  1  04:05  3  04:27  3  01:50  2  09:30  2  05:15  3  08:40  2  11:32  5  02:01  1  04:02  4  05:34  4  01:06  3
                                                   -00:04    -00:04     00:41     00:27     00:11     02:25     00:12     00:03     05:31    -00:30     01:09     00:56     00:04   
  4. Inga Siegert               01:05:22 16:56:54   02:15  5  03:31  5  08:53  5  13:30  4  15:37  4  25:23  4  31:41  4  42:00  4  52:38  4  55:12  4  58:38  4  64:01  4  65:22  4 01:05:22
    13522 Võru                                      02:15  5  01:16  4  05:22  5  04:37  4  02:07  4  09:46  4  06:18  5  10:19  4  10:38  3  02:34  4  03:26  3  05:23  3  01:21  4
                                                    00:49     00:07     01:58     00:37     00:28     02:41     01:15     01:42     04:37     00:03     00:33     00:45     00:19   
  5. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:13:24 17:50:03   02:01  4  03:19  4  08:11  4  14:06  5  16:32  5  27:31  5  33:40  5  46:13  5  57:36  5  60:29  5  64:53  5  71:51  5  73:24  5 01:13:24
     4306 Võru                                      02:01  4  01:18  5  04:52  4  05:55  5  02:26  5  10:59  5  06:09  4  12:33  5  11:23  4  02:53  5  04:24  5  06:58  5  01:33  5
                                                    00:35     00:09     01:28     01:55     00:47     03:54     01:06     03:56     05:22     00:22     01:31     02:20     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:05     03:05     04:00     01:39     07:05     04:39     08:37     06:01     02:01     02:44     04:38     00:57   00:47:53

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:03:36 17:14:29   01:41  2  03:11  2  08:11  2  13:03  1  15:06  1  25:03  1  30:49  1  42:12  1  49:16  1  51:47  1  55:56  1  61:59  1  63:36  1 01:03:36
      359 Võru                                      01:41  2  01:30  2  05:00  1  04:52  1  02:03  1  09:57  1  05:46  1  11:23  1  07:04  1  02:31  1  04:09  2  06:03  1  01:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  01:11:28 16:09:39   01:32  1  02:53  1  07:54  1  14:25  2  16:52  2  26:53  2  33:11  2  47:59  2  55:05  2  58:08  2  61:47  2  70:14  2  71:28  2 01:11:28
     3714 Võru                                      01:32  1  01:21  1  05:01  2  06:31  2  02:27  2  10:01  2  06:18  2  14:48  2  07:06  2  03:03  2  03:39  1  08:27  2  01:14  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:09     00:01     01:39     00:24     00:04     00:32     03:25     00:02     00:32    -00:30     02:24    -00:23   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:51:11 17:50:22   03:16  3  05:56  3  20:07  3  28:24  3  32:36  3  47:25  3  57:18  3  74:19  3  86:45  3  90:35  3  96:38  3 109:41  3 111:11  3 01:51:11
     4307 Võru                                      03:16  3  02:40  3  14:11  3  08:17  3  04:12  3  14:49  3  09:53  3  17:01  3  12:26  3  03:50  3  06:03  3  13:03  3  01:30  2
                                                    01:35     01:10     09:11     03:25     02:09     04:52     04:07     05:38     05:22     01:19     01:54     07:00    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:21     05:00     04:52     02:03     09:57     05:46     11:23     07:04     02:31     03:39     06:03     01:14   01:02:25

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liile Jõgi                 01:25:41 17:43:28   04:49  1  12:41  1  28:22  1  34:21  1  37:08  1  44:18  1  50:21  1  57:31  1  67:46  1  78:41  1  80:49  1  83:50  1  85:41  1 01:25:41
    16606 WM                                        04:49  1  07:52  1  15:41  1  05:59  1  02:47  1  07:10  1  06:03  1  07:10  1  10:15  1  10:55  1  02:08  1  03:01  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     07:52     15:41     05:59     02:47     07:10     06:03     07:10     10:15     10:55     02:08     03:01     01:51   01:25:41

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:11:32 17:16:12   06:40  1  12:43  1  24:34  1  26:57  1  29:46  1  35:52  1  41:51  1  45:50  1  53:54  1  64:54  1  67:18  1  69:41  1  71:32  1 01:11:32
     3803 Võru                                      06:40  1  06:03  1  11:51  1  02:23  1  02:49  1  06:06  1  05:59  1  03:59  1  08:04  1  11:00  1  02:24  1  02:23  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:40     06:03     11:51     02:23     02:49     06:06     05:59     03:59     08:04     11:00     02:24     02:23     01:51   01:11:32

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:57:32 17:06:13   03:29  1  09:41  1  19:10  1  21:48  1  24:04  1  28:36  1  33:13  1  36:35  1  42:48  1  50:31  1  52:10  1  56:07  1  57:32  1 00:57:32
      213 Kobras                                    03:29  1  06:12  2  09:29  1  02:38  1  02:16  1  04:32  1  04:37  2  03:22  1  06:13  1  07:43  2  01:39  1  03:57  4  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:00:58 16:49:11   03:48  2  09:44  2  23:12  2  26:02  2  28:39  2  33:32  2  37:42  2  41:58  2  48:38  2  55:05  2  57:06  2  59:29  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
    16421 Võru                                      03:48  2  05:56  1  13:28  2  02:50  2  02:37  2  04:53  2  04:10  1  04:16  2  06:40  2  06:27  1  02:01  2  02:23  1  01:29  2
                                                    00:19    -00:16     03:59     00:12     00:21     00:21    -00:27     00:54     00:27    -01:16     00:22    -01:34     00:04   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:32:41 16:21:39   04:45  3  11:42  3  35:09  3  39:19  3  44:25  3  52:10  3  57:26  3  65:57  3  73:50  3  84:58  3  87:47  3  90:41  3  92:41  3 01:32:41
    15393 Võru                                      04:45  3  06:57  3  23:27  4  04:10  3  05:06  4  07:45  4  05:16  3  08:31  4  07:53  3  11:08  4  02:49  3  02:54  3  02:00  3
                                                    01:16     00:45     13:58     01:32     02:50     03:13     00:39     05:09     01:40     03:25     01:10    -01:03     00:35   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:37:46 17:07:22   04:57  4  25:28  4  40:38  4  46:47  4  51:27  4  58:17  4  64:19  4  69:42  4  79:49  4  89:39  4  92:40  4  95:19  4  97:46  4 01:37:46
     5017 Võru                                      04:57  4  20:31  4  15:10  3  06:09  4  04:40  3  06:50  3  06:02  4  05:23  3  10:07  4  09:50  3  03:01  4  02:39  2  02:27  4
                                                    01:28     14:19     05:41     03:31     02:24     02:18     01:25     02:01     03:54     02:07     01:22    -01:18     01:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     05:56     09:29     02:38     02:16     04:32     04:10     03:22     06:13     06:27     01:39     02:23     01:25   00:53:59

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:21:51 17:34:14   01:00  1  01:52  1  03:30  1  04:45  1  09:52  1  12:31  1  18:11  1  20:45  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
    16456 Võru                                      01:00  1  00:52  1  01:38  1  01:15  1  05:07  1  02:39  1  05:40  1  02:34  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mario Lementa              00:46:07 16:31:25   02:45  3  05:20  2  08:07  2  10:42  2  19:53  2  24:45  2  37:55  2  43:59  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
     5681                                           02:45  3  02:35  4  02:47  2  02:35  2  09:11  2  04:52  3  13:10  4  06:04  3  02:08  5
                                                    01:45     01:43     01:09     01:20     04:04     02:13     07:30     03:30     01:02   
  3. Riina Nassar               00:51:04 16:58:02   03:34  4  05:58  4  10:07  4  13:11  4  24:57  3  30:40  3  42:38  3  49:06  3  51:04  3 00:51:04
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:34  4  02:24  3  04:09  4  03:04  5  11:46  4  05:43  5  11:58  3  06:28  4  01:58  3
                                                    02:34     01:32     02:31     01:49     06:39     03:04     06:18     03:54     00:52   
  4. Kersti Ilves               00:54:42 17:01:35   02:24  2  05:32  3  09:51  3  12:37  3  34:08  6  37:03  5  48:34  4  53:09  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
    16478 Võru                                      02:24  2  03:08  6  04:19  5  02:46  3  21:31  6  02:55  2  11:31  2  04:35  2  01:33  2
                                                    01:24     02:16     02:41     01:31     16:24     00:16     05:51     02:01     00:27   
  5. Piret Orion                01:03:42 17:48:27   06:54  6  09:45  6  15:02  6  19:41  6  32:58  5  38:47  6  55:12  5  61:44  5  63:42  5 01:03:42
    19885                                           06:54  6  02:51  5  05:17  6  04:39  8  13:17  5  05:49  6  16:25  5  06:32  5  01:58  3
                                                    05:54     01:59     03:39     03:24     08:10     03:10     10:45     03:58     00:52   
  6. Ülle Rauk                  01:38:03 16:08:17   07:12  8  08:59  5  11:57  5  14:48  5  26:13  4  31:05  4  85:07  6  95:48  6  98:03  6 01:38:03
    17973 Võru                                      07:12  8  01:47  2  02:58  3  02:51  4  11:25  3  04:52  3  54:02  8  10:41  8  02:15  6
                                                    06:12     00:55     01:20     01:36     06:18     02:13     48:22     08:07     01:09   
  7. Merike Õun                 01:42:52 16:21:15   05:32  5  10:52  7  17:57  7  22:32  7  50:44  7  65:11  7  91:14  7 100:05  7 102:52  7 01:42:52
    15294 Võru                                      05:32  5  05:20  8  07:05  7  04:35  6  28:12  7  14:27  7  26:03  7  08:51  6  02:47  7
                                                    04:32     04:28     05:27     03:20     23:05     11:48     20:23     06:17     01:41   
  8. Koidu Süvaorg              01:44:12 16:19:54   06:54  6  12:11  8  19:17  8  23:54  8  52:06  8  66:36  8  92:28  8 101:25  8 104:12  8 01:44:12
    15293 Võru                                      06:54  6  05:17  7  07:06  8  04:37  7  28:12  7  14:30  8  25:52  6  08:57  7  02:47  7
                                                    05:54     04:25     05:28     03:22     23:05     11:51     20:12     06:23     01:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     00:52     01:38     01:15     05:07     02:39     05:40     02:34     01:06   00:21:51

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:25:12 17:02:48   01:14  1  02:12  1  03:52  1  05:18  1  10:21  1  13:53  1  20:39  1  24:05  1  25:12  1 00:25:12
    16234 Võru                                      01:14  1  00:58  1  01:40  1  01:26  1  05:03  1  03:32  2  06:46  1  03:26  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:43:27 16:09:03   05:53  6  07:19  6  10:30  6  12:39  5  20:33  3  27:37  3  37:26  2  42:09  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
    17963                                           05:53  6  01:26  2  03:11  3  02:09  2  07:54  2  07:04  4  09:49  2  04:43  2  01:18  3
                                                    04:39     00:28     01:31     00:43     02:51     03:32     03:03     01:17     00:11   
  3. Alan Erik Lementa          00:46:07 16:31:25   02:45  3  05:20  3  08:07  2  10:42  2  19:53  2  24:45  2  37:55  3  43:59  3  46:07  3 00:46:07
    19884                                           02:45  3  02:35  5  02:47  2  02:35  3  09:11  3  04:52  3  13:10  4  06:04  6  02:08  5
                                                    01:31     01:37     01:07     01:09     04:08     01:20     06:24     02:38     01:01   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:54:35 17:01:34   02:23  2  05:24  4  09:49  4  12:30  4  34:03  6  36:58  6  48:34  4  53:19  4  54:35  4 00:54:35
    15707 Võru                                      02:23  2  03:01  6  04:25  6  02:41  4  21:33  6  02:55  1  11:36  3  04:45  3  01:16  2
                                                    01:09     02:03     02:45     01:15     16:30    -00:37     04:50     01:19     00:09   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:56:54 17:50:18   03:24  4  04:52  2  08:39  3  12:08  3  23:41  4  31:14  4  48:55  5  54:17  5  56:54  5 00:56:54
    17966 Võru                                      03:24  4  01:28  3  03:47  5  03:29  5  11:33  4  07:33  5  17:41  6  05:22  4  02:37  6
                                                    02:10     00:30     02:07     02:03     06:30     04:01     10:55     01:56     01:30   
  6. Karmo Tisler               00:58:15 17:48:34   05:10  5  06:38  5  10:16  5  13:48  6  25:27  5  33:08  5  50:48  6  56:10  6  58:15  6 00:58:15
    18432 Võru                                      05:10  5  01:28  3  03:38  4  03:32  6  11:39  5  07:41  6  17:40  5  05:22  4  02:05  4
                                                    03:56     00:30     01:58     02:06     06:36     04:09     10:54     01:56     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     00:58     01:40     01:26     05:03     02:55     06:46     03:26     01:07   00:24:35

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:48:49 16:12:06   02:52  1  04:51  1  08:00  1  10:38  1  22:05  1  27:22  1  42:02  1  47:19  1  48:49  1 00:48:49
    18504 Võru                                      02:52  1  01:59  1  03:09  1  02:38  1  11:27  1  05:17  1  14:40  1  05:17  1  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaili Terve                01:42:18 16:21:15   05:51  2  10:51  2  17:24  2  23:19  2  50:43  2  65:20  2  91:16  2 100:19  2 102:18  2 01:42:18
    18473 Võru                                      05:51  2  05:00  2  06:33  2  05:55  2  27:24  2  14:37  2  25:56  2  09:03  2  01:59  2
                                                    02:59     03:01     03:24     03:17     15:57     09:20     11:16     03:46     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:59     03:09     02:38     11:27     05:17     14:40     05:17     01:30   00:48:49

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:48:29 16:12:57   02:08  1  04:11  1  07:12  1  09:34  1  22:08  1  26:28  1  41:01  1  46:44  1  48:29  1 00:48:29
     5043 Võru                                      02:08  1  02:03  1  03:01  1  02:22  1  12:34  1  04:20  1  14:33  1  05:43  1  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:03     03:01     02:22     12:34     04:20     14:33     05:43     01:45   00:48:29

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:50:35 16:58:05   03:37  1  05:52  1  10:08  1  13:26  1  24:46  1  30:35  1  42:37  1  48:24  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:37  1  02:15  1  04:16  1  03:18  1  11:20  1  05:49  1  12:02  1  05:47  1  02:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:15     04:16     03:18     11:20     05:49     12:02     05:47     02:11   00:50:35

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Kuusk               00:24:44 17:27:42   03:41  1  06:58  1  10:48  1  14:38  1  18:11  1  22:34  1  24:44  1 00:24:44
     2220 Võru                                      03:41  1  03:17  1  03:50  1  03:50  1  03:33  1  04:23  1  02:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ainar Raju                 00:32:26 16:18:29   04:43  2  08:13  2  13:18  2  17:22  2  23:03  2  28:41  2  32:26  2 00:32:26
     5034 Võru                                      04:43  2  03:30  2  05:05  2  04:04  2  05:41  2  05:38  2  03:45  2
                                                    01:02     00:13     01:15     00:14     02:08     01:15     01:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:17     03:50     03:50     03:33     04:23     02:10   00:24:44

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:20:28 15:49:58   03:26  1  05:37  1  12:05  2  14:12  1  16:40  1  19:00  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
    15278 Võru                                      03:26  1  02:11  1  06:28  2  02:07  1  02:28  1  02:20  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tim-Henrik Kuusk           00:24:39 17:27:44   03:37  2  06:52  2  10:44  1  14:34  2  18:07  2  22:30  2  24:39  2 00:24:39
    19883 Võru                                      03:37  2  03:15  2  03:52  1  03:50  2  03:33  2  04:23  2  02:09  2
                                                    00:11     01:04    -02:36     01:43     01:05     02:03     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:11     03:52     02:07     02:28     02:20     01:28   00:17:52

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:21:08 15:30:40   02:02  1  03:55  1  07:56  1  11:31  1  14:30  1  19:01  3  21:08  1 00:21:08
    17896 Võru                                      02:02  1  01:53  1  04:01  1  03:35  3  02:59  3  04:31  3  02:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:21:13 17:00:32   03:12  2  05:39  3  09:44  3  12:06  2  15:01  3  18:29  1  21:13  2 00:21:13
    16479 Võru                                      03:12  2  02:27  3  04:05  2  02:22  1  02:55  2  03:28  1  02:44  2
                                                    01:10     00:34     00:04    -01:13    -00:04    -01:03     00:37   
  3. Julia Tammemägi            00:21:18 17:00:30   03:12  2  05:14  2  09:37  2  12:07  3  14:34  2  18:32  2  21:18  3 00:21:18
    18433 Võru                                      03:12  2  02:02  2  04:23  3  02:30  2  02:27  1  03:58  2  02:46  3
                                                    01:10     00:09     00:22    -01:05    -00:32    -00:33     00:39   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:32:55 15:50:04   03:46  4  06:24  4  12:11  4  16:09  4  21:58  4  28:19  4  32:55  4 00:32:55
    16455 Võru                                      03:46  4  02:38  4  05:47  4  03:58  4  05:49  4  06:21  4  04:36  4
                                                    01:44     00:45     01:46     00:23     02:50     01:50     02:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:53     04:01     02:22     02:27     03:28     02:07   00:18:20

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:58:07 17:03:35   03:40  07:21  16:24  31:34  41:43  44:48  51:56  56:44  62:15  69:48  74:00  81:23  84:44 100:46 112:54 116:38 118:07 01:58:07 16p
    18424 Vastseliina                               03:40  03:41  09:03  15:10  10:09  03:05  07:08  04:48  05:31  07:33  04:12  07:23  03:21  16:02  12:08  03:44  01:29
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  2. Maris Moor                 01:58:34 17:03:36   03:46  07:29  16:29  32:04  41:39  44:49  51:51  56:57  62:12  69:48  74:04  81:25  84:51 100:47 112:57 116:47 118:34 01:58:34 16p
    18423 Vastseliina                               03:46  03:43  09:00  15:35  09:35  03:10  07:02  05:06  05:15  07:36  04:16  07:21  03:26  15:56  12:10  03:50  01:47
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  3. Raido Viks                 01:44:52 17:01:19   03:36  27:13  40:53  43:28  56:45  62:43  83:42  87:58  89:36 103:32 104:52 01:44:52 10p
    13517 Võru                                      03:36  23:37  13:40  02:35  13:17  05:58  20:59  04:16  01:38  13:56  01:20
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  4. Kadri Isakar               01:30:05 17:46:41   05:32  15:09  35:00  40:01  43:39  52:17  59:05  68:48  87:46  90:05 01:30:05 9p
    15833 LSF PT                                    05:32  09:37  19:51  05:01  03:38  08:38  06:48  09:43  18:58  02:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  5. Marje Zernant              01:22:58 16:19:26   02:06  03:44  10:41  31:01  40:11  47:23  65:13  77:11  81:15  82:58 01:22:58 8p
     5271                                           02:06  01:38  06:57  20:20  09:10  07:12  17:50  11:58  04:04  01:43
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
  6. Sandra Erik                01:04:01 16:45:01   01:52  03:09  08:07  09:53  56:55  62:45  64:01 01:04:01 6p
    16672 Võru                                      01:52  01:17  04:58  01:46  47:02  05:50  01:16
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  7. Anu Iher                   00:41:26 18:42:10   07:07  12:09  18:43  26:23  26:27  33:31  41:26 00:41:26 5p
     5654                                           07:07  05:02  06:34  07:40  00:04  07:04  07:55
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
  7. Mari Iher                  00:41:26 18:42:10   07:07  12:09  18:43  26:23  26:27  33:31  41:26 00:41:26 5p
    15147                                           07:07  05:02  06:34  07:40  00:04  07:04  07:55
                                                    [36 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =5
  9. Oliver Viiask              00:07:55 17:54:00   01:09  05:03  07:55 00:07:55 2p
    18496 Võru                                      01:09  03:54  02:52
                                                    [48 ]  [100] Finish     =2
 10. Sarmite Sild               01:02:51 17:48:30   16:30  62:51 01:02:51 1p
     2780 Võru                                      16:30  46:21
                                                    [31 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:56 16:13:45   02:26  6  06:06  4  12:58  2  14:49  2  18:36  2  21:36  1  27:39  1  29:58  1  31:16  1  36:03  1  39:43  1  45:02  1  46:54  1  49:24  1  52:14  1  54:57  1  55:56  1 00:55:56
    10214 Võru                                      02:26  6  03:40  5  06:52  3  01:51  3  03:47  1  03:00  1  06:03  1  02:19  2  01:18  2  04:47  4  03:40  1  05:19  3  01:52  3  02:30  2  02:50  1  02:43  2  00:59  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Voormansik           00:59:12 17:37:43   02:40 12  06:19  6  13:04  4  15:33  5  20:25  5  24:06  4  30:27  3  32:58  3  34:17  3  38:44  2  43:14  4  47:51  2  49:49  2  52:16  2  55:41  2  58:21  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
     5752 LSF PT                                    02:40 12  03:39  4  06:45  2  02:29 12  04:52  7  03:41  5  06:21  3  02:31  3  01:19  3  04:27  1  04:30  9  04:37  1  01:58  4  02:27  1  03:25  4  02:40  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:14    -00:01    -00:07     00:38     01:05     00:41     00:18     00:12     00:01    -00:20     00:50    -00:42     00:06    -00:03     00:35    -00:03    -00:08   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             01:00:36 16:26:07   02:21  4  05:58  3  12:38  1  14:20  1  18:13  1  22:33  2  30:38  4  33:11  4  34:38  4  39:14  4  43:03  2  48:23  4  50:38  4  53:10  3  56:52  3  60:00  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
     5038 Võru                                      02:21  4  03:37  3  06:40  1  01:42  1  03:53  2  04:20  8  08:05 11  02:33  4  01:27  5  04:36  3  03:49  3  05:20  4  02:15  9  02:32  3  03:42  6  03:08  6  00:36  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:03    -00:12    -00:09     00:06     01:20     02:02     00:14     00:09    -00:11     00:09     00:01     00:23     00:02     00:52     00:25    -00:23   
  4. Eero Joonas                01:05:18 17:17:32   02:51 13  07:00 10  15:01  8  17:07  8  21:20  6  24:56  5  32:04  5  34:49  5  36:16  5  41:30  5  46:22  6  52:14  5  54:35  5  57:25  5  60:58  4  64:13  4  65:18  4 01:05:18
     3449 Võru                                      02:51 13  04:09  9  08:01  9  02:06  8  04:13  4  03:36  3  07:08  8  02:45  6  01:27  5  05:14 10  04:52 10  05:52  8  02:21 11  02:50  4  03:33  5  03:15 10  01:05  9
                                                    00:25     00:29     01:09     00:15     00:26     00:36     01:05     00:26     00:09     00:27     01:12     00:33     00:29     00:20     00:43     00:32     00:06   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:06:08 18:17:55   02:19  3  05:48  1  12:59  3  15:04  4  19:20  4  26:15  6  32:26  6  35:12  6  36:51  6  41:47  6  46:12  5  53:00  7  54:45  6  58:01  7  61:56  5  65:10  5  66:08  5 01:06:08
    13616 Võru                                      02:19  3  03:29  1  07:11  4  02:05  7  04:16  5  06:55 15  06:11  2  02:46  7  01:39 11  04:56  7  04:25  6  06:48 11  01:45  2  03:16  9  03:55  9  03:14  9  00:58  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     00:19     00:14     00:29     03:55     00:08     00:27     00:21     00:09     00:45     01:29    -00:07     00:46     01:05     00:31    -00:01   
  6. Heno Ivanov                01:06:32 18:34:09   02:35 10  06:43  8  14:08  7  17:00  7  23:02  8  27:07  7  34:07  7  36:43  7  38:10  7  43:14  7  47:30  7  52:54  6  55:00  7  57:55  6  62:19  6  65:32  6  66:32  6 01:06:32
     5655 Tartu                                     02:35 10  04:08  8  07:25  5  02:52 14  06:02 11  04:05  7  07:00  5  02:36  5  01:27  5  05:04  9  04:16  4  05:24  5  02:06  6  02:55  7  04:24 10  03:13  8  01:00  7
                                                    00:09     00:28     00:33     01:01     02:15     01:05     00:57     00:17     00:09     00:17     00:36     00:05     00:14     00:25     01:34     00:30     00:01   
  7. Sander Lembra              01:07:06 17:19:43   02:17  2  05:50  2  13:19  5  15:02  3  19:02  3  22:42  3  29:25  2  32:39  2  33:50  2  38:45  3  43:11  3  48:21  3  50:28  3  54:18  4  63:29  7  66:13  7  67:06  7 01:07:06
     6987 Võru                                      02:17  2  03:33  2  07:29  6  01:43  2  04:00  3  03:40  4  06:43  4  03:14 12  01:11  1  04:55  6  04:26  7  05:10  2  02:07  7  03:50 11  09:11 15  02:44  3  00:53  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:07     00:37    -00:08     00:13     00:40     00:40     00:55    -00:07     00:08     00:46    -00:09     00:15     01:20     06:21     00:01    -00:06   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:08:36 18:57:42   03:03 14  07:30 11  15:06  9  17:59  9  22:55  7  28:37  8  35:41  8  38:28  8  39:53  8  44:47  8  49:11  8  54:38  8  56:36  8  59:27  8  64:01  8  67:30  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
     9382 Võru                                      03:03 14  04:27 11  07:36  7  02:53 15  04:56  8  05:42 12  07:04  7  02:47  8  01:25  4  04:54  5  04:24  5  05:27  6  01:58  4  02:51  5  04:34 11  03:29 13  01:06 10
                                                    00:37     00:47     00:44     01:02     01:09     02:42     01:01     00:28     00:07     00:07     00:44     00:08     00:06     00:21     01:44     00:46     00:07   
  9. Allan Terve                01:09:12 16:19:32   02:03  1  06:09  5  13:47  6  15:40  6  26:28 11  29:57 10  37:27  9  39:44  9  41:22  9  45:55  9  49:41  9  56:12  9  57:54  9  61:44  9  65:02  9  68:30  9  69:12  9 01:09:12
    15274 Võru                                      02:03  1  04:06  7  07:38  8  01:53  5  10:48 15  03:29  2  07:30 10  02:17  1  01:38 10  04:33  2  03:46  2  06:31  9  01:42  1  03:50 11  03:18  2  03:28 12  00:42  2
                                                   -00:23     00:26     00:46     00:02     07:01     00:29     01:27    -00:02     00:20    -00:14     00:06     01:12    -00:10     01:20     00:28     00:45    -00:17   
 10. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:56 17:19:24   02:24  5  12:48 15  21:02 15  22:54 15  27:17 12  31:12 12  38:15 11  41:06 11  42:36 11  47:36 10  52:04 10  57:35 10  59:42 10  62:33 10  65:53 10  68:49 10  69:56 10 01:09:56
    16666 Võru                                      02:24  5  10:24 15  08:14 10  01:52  4  04:23  6  03:55  6  07:03  6  02:51 10  01:30  8  05:00  8  04:28  8  05:31  7  02:07  7  02:51  5  03:20  3  02:56  4  01:07 11
                                                   -00:02     06:44     01:22     00:01     00:36     00:55     01:00     00:32     00:12     00:13     00:48     00:12     00:15     00:21     00:30     00:13     00:08   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:15:49 17:03:26   04:18 15  09:12 14  19:37 12  22:09 12  27:43 13  32:19 13  39:43 13  42:46 13  44:27 13  50:03 12  55:40 12  62:19 12  64:37 12  67:49 11  71:39 11  74:46 11  75:49 11 01:15:49
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:18 15  04:54 12  10:25 13  02:32 13  05:34 10  04:36 10  07:24  9  03:03 11  01:41 13  05:36 11  05:37 12  06:39 10  02:18 10  03:12  8  03:50  7  03:07  5  01:03  8
                                                    01:52     01:14     03:33     00:41     01:47     01:36     01:21     00:44     00:23     00:49     01:57     01:20     00:26     00:42     01:00     00:24     00:04   
 12. Priit Tiganik              01:18:14 17:39:02   02:35 10  06:31  7  16:37 10  18:55 10  24:18  9  29:22  9  37:51 10  40:38 10  42:11 10  48:25 11  53:19 11  60:18 11  63:22 11  68:27 12  73:03 12  76:55 12  78:14 12 01:18:14
    12087 TTÜ                                       02:35 10  03:56  6  10:06 12  02:18 10  05:23  9  05:04 11  08:29 13  02:47  8  01:33  9  06:14 12  04:54 11  06:59 12  03:04 13  05:05 15  04:36 12  03:52 14  01:19 12
                                                    00:09     00:16     03:14     00:27     01:36     02:04     02:26     00:28     00:15     01:27     01:14     01:40     01:12     02:35     01:46     01:09     00:20   
 13. Aare Huik                  01:19:26 16:08:42   02:28  7  06:46  9  16:49 11  19:06 11  26:13 10  30:47 11  39:05 12  42:24 12  44:09 12  50:36 13  56:32 13  64:41 13  67:12 13  70:50 13  74:43 13  78:07 13  79:26 13 01:19:26
      483 Võru                                      02:28  7  04:18 10  10:03 11  02:17  9  07:07 12  04:34  9  08:18 12  03:19 13  01:45 14  06:27 13  05:56 13  08:09 13  02:31 12  03:38 10  03:53  8  03:24 11  01:19 12
                                                    00:02     00:38     03:11     00:26     03:20     01:34     02:15     01:00     00:27     01:40     02:16     02:50     00:39     01:08     01:03     00:41     00:20   
 14. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:16 17:30:44                                                                                                                                                                            01:36:16
     2167 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
 15. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:39:09 16:24:47   02:29  8  07:35 13  19:47 13  22:12 13  29:28 14  36:02 15  48:44 14  54:10 15  55:50 14  64:12 15  70:51 14  80:25 15  83:39 14  88:02 15  93:23 14  96:35 14  99:09 14 01:39:09
    16670 Võru                                      02:29  8  05:06 14  12:12 14  02:25 11  07:16 13  06:34 14  12:42 14  05:26 15  01:40 12  08:22 15  06:39 14  09:34 15  03:14 14  04:23 14  05:21 13  03:12  7  02:34 15
                                                    00:03     01:26     05:20     00:34     03:29     03:34     06:39     03:07     00:22     03:35     02:59     04:15     01:22     01:53     02:31     00:29     01:35   
 15. Anti Sõukand               01:39:09 16:24:48   02:32  9  07:33 12  20:13 14  22:15 14  29:31 15  35:59 14  49:36 15  54:06 14  56:30 15  64:10 14  70:54 15  80:22 14  83:41 15  87:48 14  93:46 15  97:46 15  99:09 14 01:39:09
     5030 Võru                                      02:32  9  05:01 13  12:40 15  02:02  6  07:16 13  06:28 13  13:37 15  04:30 14  02:24 15  07:40 14  06:44 15  09:28 14  03:19 15  04:07 13  05:58 14  04:00 15  01:23 14
                                                    00:06     01:21     05:48     00:11     03:29     03:28     07:34     02:11     01:06     02:53     03:04     04:09     01:27     01:37     03:08     01:17     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     03:29     06:40     01:42     03:47     03:00     06:03     02:17     01:11     04:27     03:40     04:37     01:42     02:27     02:50     02:40     00:36   00:53:11

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:46:36 17:05:27   01:25  5  02:28  4  06:22  4  09:55  3  11:54  4  19:04  3  23:48  3  31:33  1  37:04  1  38:46  1  41:18  1  45:45  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
     5813 Võru                                      01:25  5  01:03  2  03:54  4  03:33  1  01:59  5  07:10  2  04:44  3  07:45  1  05:31  1  01:42  1  02:32  1  04:27  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:49:28 17:16:43   01:26  6  02:35  5  05:59  3  09:59  4  11:38  2  18:43  1  23:46  2  32:23  3  38:24  2  40:55  2  43:48  2  48:26  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
     3717 Võru                                      01:26  6  01:09  5  03:24  2  04:00  3  01:39  1  07:05  1  05:03  5  08:37  3  06:01  3  02:31  7  02:53  4  04:38  2  01:02  5
                                                    00:01     00:06    -00:30     00:27    -00:20    -00:05     00:19     00:52     00:30     00:49     00:21     00:11     00:11   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:35 18:15:07   01:03  1  02:04  1  05:32  1  09:19  1  11:18  1  18:46  2  22:41  1  32:14  2  39:44  3  41:27  3  44:02  3  48:45  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
     7706 Võru                                      01:03  1  01:01  1  03:28  3  03:47  2  01:59  5  07:28  3  03:55  1  09:33  6  07:30  8  01:43  2  02:35  2  04:43  3  00:50  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:02    -00:26     00:14     00:00     00:18    -00:49     01:48     01:59     00:01     00:03     00:16    -00:01   
  4. Marianne Haug              00:52:34 16:12:00   01:23  4  02:35  5  05:40  2  09:42  2  11:40  3  21:22  4  26:01  4  34:41  4  41:26  4  43:37  4  46:21  4  51:37  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
     5025 Võru                                      01:23  4  01:12  6  03:05  1  04:02  5  01:58  4  09:42  6  04:39  2  08:40  4  06:45  5  02:11  5  02:44  3  05:16  4  00:57  4
                                                   -00:02     00:09    -00:49     00:29    -00:01     02:32    -00:05     00:55     01:14     00:29     00:12     00:49     00:06   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:54:53 16:30:02   01:18  2  02:26  2  07:39  6  11:39  6  14:25  6  22:25  6  27:25  5  35:55  5  41:40  5  43:48  5  47:16  5  53:58  5  54:53  5 00:54:53
     6043 Võru                                      01:18  2  01:08  4  05:13  9  04:00  3  02:46 12  08:00  4  05:00  4  08:30  2  05:45  2  02:08  4  03:28  6  06:42  8  00:55  3
                                                   -00:07     00:05     01:19     00:27     00:47     00:50     00:16     00:45     00:14     00:26     00:56     02:15     00:04   
  6. Liina Palu                 01:00:29 15:44:11   01:22  3  02:27  3  06:32  5  10:59  5  12:49  5  22:19  5  27:34  6  36:14  6  47:46  6  49:47  6  53:49  6  59:23  6  60:29  6 01:00:29
     5009 Koop                                      01:22  3  01:05  3  04:05  5  04:27  6  01:50  3  09:30  5  05:15  6  08:40  4  11:32 12  02:01  3  04:02 10  05:34  6  01:06  6
                                                   -00:03     00:02     00:11     00:54    -00:09     02:20     00:31     00:55     06:01     00:19     01:30     01:07     00:15   
  7. Erika Joonas               01:03:36 17:14:29   01:41  9  03:11  9  08:11  8  13:03  7  15:06  7  25:03  7  30:49  7  42:12  8  49:16  7  51:47  7  55:56  7  61:59  7  63:36  7 01:03:36
      359 Võru                                      01:41  9  01:30 11  05:00  7  04:52  8  02:03  7  09:57  9  05:46  7  11:23  9  07:04  6  02:31  7  04:09 11  06:03  7  01:37 13
                                                    00:16     00:27     01:06     01:19     00:04     02:47     01:02     03:38     01:33     00:49     01:37     01:36     00:46   
  8. Inga Siegert               01:05:22 16:56:54   02:15 11  03:31 11  08:53 10  13:30  8  15:37  8  25:23  8  31:41  8  42:00  7  52:38  9  55:12  9  58:38  9  64:01  8  65:22  8 01:05:22
    13522 Võru                                      02:15 11  01:16  7  05:22 10  04:37  7  02:07  8  09:46  7  06:18 10  10:19  8  10:38 10  02:34  9  03:26  5  05:23  5  01:21  8
                                                    00:50     00:13     01:28     01:04     00:08     02:36     01:34     02:34     05:07     00:52     00:54     00:56     00:30   
  9. Tõnu Tolm                  01:05:47 17:09:49   02:45 12  04:07 12  12:06 11  17:14 11  19:02 11  28:52 11  34:55 11  44:44  9  50:47  8  53:01  8  56:46  8  64:01  8  65:47  9 01:05:47
     2599 Võru                                      02:45 12  01:22 10  07:59 11  05:08  9  01:48  2  09:50  8  06:03  8  09:49  7  06:03  4  02:14  6  03:45  9  07:15 10  01:46 14
                                                    01:20     00:19     04:05     01:35    -00:11     02:40     01:19     02:04     00:32     00:32     01:13     02:48     00:55   
 10. Heli Haug                  01:11:28 16:09:39   01:32  8  02:53  7  07:54  7  14:25 10  16:52 10  26:53  9  33:11  9  47:59 11  55:05 10  58:08 10  61:47 10  70:14 10  71:28 10 01:11:28
     3714 Võru                                      01:32  8  01:21  9  05:01  8  06:31 11  02:27 10  10:01 10  06:18 10  14:48 12  07:06  7  03:03 12  03:39  8  08:27 11  01:14  7
                                                    00:07     00:18     01:07     02:58     00:28     02:51     01:34     07:03     01:35     01:21     01:07     04:00     00:23   
 11. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:13:24 17:50:03   02:01 10  03:19 10  08:11  8  14:06  9  16:32  9  27:31 10  33:40 10  46:13 10  57:36 11  60:29 11  64:53 11  71:51 11  73:24 11 01:13:24
     4306 Võru                                      02:01 10  01:18  8  04:52  6  05:55 10  02:26  9  10:59 11  06:09  9  12:33 10  11:23 11  02:53 11  04:24 12  06:58  9  01:33 11
                                                    00:36     00:15     00:58     02:22     00:27     03:49     01:25     04:48     05:52     01:11     01:52     02:31     00:42   
 12. Madis Haug                 01:43:50 16:11:17   01:29  7  03:07  8  31:27 14  38:04 14  40:35 14  54:24 14  63:52 14  76:26 14  85:22 12  87:58 12  91:33 12 102:16 12 103:50 12 01:43:50
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:29  7  01:38 12  28:20 14  06:37 12  02:31 11  13:49 12  09:28 12  12:34 11  08:56  9  02:36 10  03:35  7  10:43 12  01:34 12
                                                    00:04     00:35     24:26     03:04     00:32     06:39     04:44     04:49     03:25     00:54     01:03     06:16     00:43   
 13. Marika Jäädmaa             01:51:11 17:50:22   03:16 13  05:56 13  20:07 12  28:24 12  32:36 12  47:25 12  57:18 12  74:19 12  86:45 13  90:35 13  96:38 13 109:41 13 111:11 13 01:51:11
     4307 Võru                                      03:16 13  02:40 14  14:11 12  08:17 13  04:12 13  14:49 14  09:53 13  17:01 14  12:26 13  03:50 14  06:03 13  13:03 13  01:30 10
                                                    01:51     01:37     10:17     04:44     02:13     07:39     05:09     09:16     06:55     02:08     03:31     08:36     00:39   
 14. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:51:22 17:50:06   03:31 14  06:10 14  20:21 13  28:38 13  32:50 13  47:38 13  57:31 13  74:31 13  87:00 14  90:48 14  96:52 14 109:55 14 111:22 14 01:51:22
    19492 Võru                                      03:31 14  02:39 13  14:11 12  08:17 13  04:12 13  14:48 13  09:53 13  17:00 13  12:29 14  03:48 13  06:04 14  13:03 13  01:27  9
                                                    02:06     01:36     10:17     04:44     02:13     07:38     05:09     09:15     06:58     02:06     03:32     08:36     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:01     03:05     03:33     01:39     07:05     03:55     07:45     05:31     01:42     02:32     04:27     00:50   00:44:08

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:57:32 17:06:13   03:29  1  09:41  1  19:10  1  21:48  1  24:04  1  28:36  1  33:13  1  36:35  1  42:48  1  50:31  1  52:10  1  56:07  1  57:32  1 00:57:32
      213 Kobras                                    03:29  1  06:12  3  09:29  1  02:38  2  02:16  1  04:32  1  04:37  2  03:22  1  06:13  1  07:43  2  01:39  1  03:57  6  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:00:58 16:49:11   03:48  2  09:44  2  23:12  2  26:02  2  28:39  2  33:32  2  37:42  2  41:58  2  48:38  2  55:05  2  57:06  2  59:29  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
    16421 Võru                                      03:48  2  05:56  1  13:28  3  02:50  3  02:37  2  04:53  2  04:10  1  04:16  3  06:40  2  06:27  1  02:01  2  02:23  1  01:29  2
                                                    00:19    -00:16     03:59     00:12     00:21     00:21    -00:27     00:54     00:27    -01:16     00:22    -01:34     00:04   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:11:32 17:16:12   06:40  6  12:43  5  24:34  3  26:57  3  29:46  3  35:52  3  41:51  3  45:50  3  53:54  3  64:54  3  67:18  3  69:41  3  71:32  3 01:11:32
     3803 Võru                                      06:40  6  06:03  2  11:51  2  02:23  1  02:49  4  06:06  3  05:59  4  03:59  2  08:04  4  11:00  5  02:24  4  02:23  1  01:51  3
                                                    03:11    -00:09     02:22    -00:15     00:33     01:34     01:22     00:37     01:51     03:17     00:45    -01:34     00:26   
  4. Liile Jõgi                 01:25:41 17:43:28   04:49  4  12:41  4  28:22  4  34:21  4  37:08  4  44:18  4  50:21  4  57:31  4  67:46  4  78:41  4  80:49  4  83:50  4  85:41  4 01:25:41
    16606 WM                                        04:49  4  07:52  5  15:41  5  05:59  5  02:47  3  07:10  5  06:03  6  07:10  5  10:15  6  10:55  4  02:08  3  03:01  5  01:51  3
                                                    01:20     01:40     06:12     03:21     00:31     02:38     01:26     03:48     04:02     03:12     00:29    -00:56     00:26   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:32:41 16:21:39   04:45  3  11:42  3  35:09  5  39:19  5  44:25  5  52:10  5  57:26  5  65:57  5  73:50  5  84:58  5  87:47  5  90:41  5  92:41  5 01:32:41
    15393 Võru                                      04:45  3  06:57  4  23:27  6  04:10  4  05:06  6  07:45  6  05:16  3  08:31  6  07:53  3  11:08  6  02:49  5  02:54  4  02:00  5
                                                    01:16     00:45     13:58     01:32     02:50     03:13     00:39     05:09     01:40     03:25     01:10    -01:03     00:35   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:37:46 17:07:22   04:57  5  25:28  6  40:38  6  46:47  6  51:27  6  58:17  6  64:19  6  69:42  6  79:49  6  89:39  6  92:40  6  95:19  6  97:46  6 01:37:46
     5017 Võru                                      04:57  5  20:31  6  15:10  4  06:09  6  04:40  5  06:50  4  06:02  5  05:23  4  10:07  5  09:50  3  03:01  6  02:39  3  02:27  6
                                                    01:28     14:19     05:41     03:31     02:24     02:18     01:25     02:01     03:54     02:07     01:22    -01:18     01:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     05:56     09:29     02:23     02:16     04:32     04:10     03:22     06:13     06:27     01:39     02:23     01:25   00:53:44

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:21:51 17:34:14   01:00  1  01:52  1  03:30  1  04:45  1  09:52  1  12:31  1  18:11  1  20:45  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
    16456 Võru                                      01:00  1  00:52  1  01:38  1  01:15  1  05:07  2  02:39  1  05:40  1  02:34  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:25:12 17:02:48   01:14  2  02:12  2  03:52  2  05:18  2  10:21  2  13:53  2  20:39  2  24:05  2  25:12  2 00:25:12
    16234 Võru                                      01:14  2  00:58  2  01:40  2  01:26  2  05:03  1  03:32  4  06:46  2  03:26  2  01:07  2
                                                    00:14     00:06     00:02     00:11    -00:04     00:53     01:06     00:52     00:01   
  3. Alex Treier                00:43:27 16:09:03   05:53 15  07:19 13  10:30 13  12:39 10  20:33  5  27:37  7  37:26  3  42:09  3  43:27  3 00:43:27
    17963                                           05:53 15  01:26  3  03:11  8  02:09  3  07:54  3  07:04 13  09:49  3  04:43  4  01:18  4
                                                    04:53     00:34     01:33     00:54     02:47     04:25     04:09     02:09     00:12   
  4. Mario Lementa              00:46:07 16:31:25   02:45  6  05:20  6  08:07  5  10:42  5  19:53  3  24:45  3  37:55  4  43:59  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
     5681                                           02:45  6  02:35 11  02:47  3  02:35  5  09:11  4  04:52  6  13:10  8  06:04 11  02:08 12
                                                    01:45     01:43     01:09     01:20     04:04     02:13     07:30     03:30     01:02   
  4. Alan Erik Lementa          00:46:07 16:31:25   02:45  6  05:20  6  08:07  5  10:42  5  19:53  3  24:45  3  37:55  4  43:59  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    19884                                           02:45  6  02:35 11  02:47  3  02:35  5  09:11  4  04:52  6  13:10  8  06:04 11  02:08 12
                                                    01:45     01:43     01:09     01:20     04:04     02:13     07:30     03:30     01:02   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:48:29 16:12:57   02:08  3  04:11  3  07:12  3  09:34  3  22:08  7  26:28  5  41:01  6  46:44  6  48:29  6 00:48:29
     5043 Võru                                      02:08  3  02:03  8  03:01  6  02:22  4  12:34 12  04:20  5  14:33 10  05:43  9  01:45  7
                                                    01:08     01:11     01:23     01:07     07:27     01:41     08:53     03:09     00:39   
  7. Anita Laanejõe             00:48:49 16:12:06   02:52  8  04:51  4  08:00  4  10:38  4  22:05  6  27:22  6  42:02  7  47:19  7  48:49  7 00:48:49
    18504 Võru                                      02:52  8  01:59  7  03:09  7  02:38  7  11:27  8  05:17  9  14:40 11  05:17  6  01:30  5
                                                    01:52     01:07     01:31     01:23     06:20     02:38     09:00     02:43     00:24   
  8. Marianne Hermann           00:50:35 16:58:05   03:37 11  05:52 10  10:08 11  13:26 12  24:46  9  30:35  8  42:37  8  48:24  8  50:35  8 00:50:35
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:37 11  02:15  9  04:16 12  03:18 12  11:20  6  05:49 11  12:02  7  05:47 10  02:11 14
                                                    02:37     01:23     02:38     02:03     06:13     03:10     06:22     03:13     01:05   
  9. Riina Nassar               00:51:04 16:58:02   03:34 10  05:58 11  10:07 10  13:11 11  24:57 10  30:40  9  42:38  9  49:06  9  51:04  9 00:51:04
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:34 10  02:24 10  04:09 11  03:04 11  11:46 11  05:43 10  11:58  6  06:28 13  01:58  8
                                                    02:34     01:32     02:31     01:49     06:39     03:04     06:18     03:54     00:52   
 10. Karel Kuragin              00:54:35 17:01:34   02:23  4  05:24  8  09:49  8  12:30  8  34:03 14  36:58 13  48:34 10  53:19 11  54:35 10 00:54:35
    15707 Võru                                      02:23  4  03:01 14  04:25 14  02:41  8  21:33 15  02:55  2  11:36  5  04:45  5  01:16  3
                                                    01:23     02:09     02:47     01:26     16:26     00:16     05:56     02:11     00:10   
 11. Kersti Ilves               00:54:42 17:01:35   02:24  5  05:32  9  09:51  9  12:37  9  34:08 15  37:03 14  48:34 10  53:09 10  54:42 11 00:54:42
    16478 Võru                                      02:24  5  03:08 15  04:19 13  02:46  9  21:31 14  02:55  2  11:31  4  04:35  3  01:33  6
                                                    01:24     02:16     02:41     01:31     16:24     00:16     05:51     02:01     00:27   
 12. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:56:54 17:50:18   03:24  9  04:52  5  08:39  7  12:08  7  23:41  8  31:14 11  48:55 12  54:17 12  56:54 12 00:56:54
    17966 Võru                                      03:24  9  01:28  4  03:47 10  03:29 13  11:33  9  07:33 14  17:41 14  05:22  7  02:37 16
                                                    02:24     00:36     02:09     02:14     06:26     04:54     12:01     02:48     01:31   
 13. Karmo Tisler               00:58:15 17:48:34   05:10 12  06:38 12  10:16 12  13:48 13  25:27 11  33:08 12  50:48 13  56:10 13  58:15 13 00:58:15
    18432 Võru                                      05:10 12  01:28  4  03:38  9  03:32 14  11:39 10  07:41 15  17:40 13  05:22  7  02:05 11
                                                    04:10     00:36     02:00     02:17     06:32     05:02     12:00     02:48     00:59   
 14. Piret Orion                01:03:42 17:48:27   06:54 16  09:45 15  15:02 15  19:41 15  32:58 13  38:47 15  55:12 14  61:44 14  63:42 14 01:03:42
    19885                                           06:54 16  02:51 13  05:17 15  04:39 17  13:17 13  05:49 11  16:25 12  06:32 14  01:58  8
                                                    05:54     01:59     03:39     03:24     08:10     03:10     10:45     03:58     00:52   
 15. Ülle Rauk                  01:38:03 16:08:17   07:12 18  08:59 14  11:57 14  14:48 14  26:13 12  31:05 10  85:07 15  95:48 15  98:03 15 01:38:03
    17973 Võru                                      07:12 18  01:47  6  02:58  5  02:51 10  11:25  7  04:52  6  54:02 18  10:41 18  02:15 15
                                                    06:12     00:55     01:20     01:36     06:18     02:13     48:22     08:07     01:09   
 16. Kaili Terve                01:42:18 16:21:15   05:51 14  10:51 16  17:24 16  23:19 17  50:43 16  65:20 17  91:16 17 100:19 17 102:18 16 01:42:18
    18473 Võru                                      05:51 14  05:00 16  06:33 16  05:55 18  27:24 16  14:37 18  25:56 16  09:03 17  01:59 10
                                                    04:51     04:08     04:55     04:40     22:17     11:58     20:16     06:29     00:53   
 17. Merike Õun                 01:42:52 16:21:15   05:32 13  10:52 17  17:57 17  22:32 16  50:44 17  65:11 16  91:14 16 100:05 16 102:52 17 01:42:52
    15294 Võru                                      05:32 13  05:20 18  07:05 17  04:35 15  28:12 17  14:27 16  26:03 17  08:51 15  02:47 17
                                                    04:32     04:28     05:27     03:20     23:05     11:48     20:23     06:17     01:41   
 18. Koidu Süvaorg              01:44:12 16:19:54   06:54 16  12:11 18  19:17 18  23:54 18  52:06 18  66:36 18  92:28 18 101:25 18 104:12 18 01:44:12
    15293 Võru                                      06:54 16  05:17 17  07:06 18  04:37 16  28:12 17  14:30 17  25:52 15  08:57 16  02:47 17
                                                    05:54     04:25     05:28     03:22     23:05     11:51     20:12     06:23     01:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     00:52     01:38     01:15     05:03     02:39     05:40     02:34     01:06   00:21:47

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:20:28 15:49:58   03:26  4  05:37  3  12:05  6  14:12  4  16:40  4  19:00  3  20:28  1 00:20:28
    15278 Võru                                      03:26  4  02:11  3  06:28  8  02:07  1  02:28  2  02:20  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:21:08 15:30:40   02:02  1  03:55  1  07:56  1  11:31  1  14:30  1  19:01  4  21:08  2 00:21:08
    17896 Võru                                      02:02  1  01:53  1  04:01  3  03:35  4  02:59  4  04:31  6  02:07  2
                                                   -01:24    -00:18    -02:27     01:28     00:31     02:11     00:39   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:21:13 17:00:32   03:12  2  05:39  4  09:44  3  12:06  2  15:01  3  18:29  1  21:13  3 00:21:13
    16479 Võru                                      03:12  2  02:27  4  04:05  4  02:22  2  02:55  3  03:28  2  02:44  5
                                                   -00:14     00:16    -02:23     00:15     00:27     01:08     01:16   
  4. Julia Tammemägi            00:21:18 17:00:30   03:12  2  05:14  2  09:37  2  12:07  3  14:34  2  18:32  2  21:18  4 00:21:18
    18433 Võru                                      03:12  2  02:02  2  04:23  5  02:30  3  02:27  1  03:58  3  02:46  6
                                                   -00:14    -00:09    -02:05     00:23    -00:01     01:38     01:18   
  5. Tim-Henrik Kuusk           00:24:39 17:27:44   03:37  5  06:52  6  10:44  4  14:34  5  18:07  5  22:30  5  24:39  5 00:24:39
    19883 Võru                                      03:37  5  03:15  6  03:52  2  03:50  5  03:33  5  04:23  4  02:09  3
                                                    00:11     01:04    -02:36     01:43     01:05     02:03     00:41   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:24:44 17:27:42   03:41  6  06:58  7  10:48  5  14:38  6  18:11  6  22:34  6  24:44  6 00:24:44
     2220 Võru                                      03:41  6  03:17  7  03:50  1  03:50  5  03:33  5  04:23  4  02:10  4
                                                    00:15     01:06    -02:38     01:43     01:05     02:03     00:42   
  7. Ainar Raju                 00:32:26 16:18:29   04:43  8  08:13  8  13:18  8  17:22  8  23:03  8  28:41  8  32:26  7 00:32:26
     5034 Võru                                      04:43  8  03:30  8  05:05  6  04:04  8  05:41  7  05:38  7  03:45  7
                                                    01:17     01:19    -01:23     01:57     03:13     03:18     02:17   
  8. Eva Piirisild              00:32:55 15:50:04   03:46  7  06:24  5  12:11  7  16:09  7  21:58  7  28:19  7  32:55  8 00:32:55
    16455 Võru                                      03:46  7  02:38  5  05:47  7  03:58  7  05:49  8  06:21  8  04:36  8
                                                    00:20     00:27    -00:41     01:51     03:21     04:01     03:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:53     03:50     02:07     02:27     02:20     01:28   00:16:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/6/2013 3:31:42 PM OK Võru