Madala kolmapäevak 01.05.2013

1.05.2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:07:06
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:56
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:39:09
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:39:09
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:55:56
  2. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT      00:59:12
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:00:36
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:06:08
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:09:12
  6.12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ         01:18:14
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:05:18
  2. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:06:32
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:08:36
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:15:49
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:19:26
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:16
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:46:36
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:35
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:54:53
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:05:47
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:43:50
  5.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:51:22
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:49:28
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:52:34
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:00:29
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:05:22
  5. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:13:24
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:03:36
  2. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:11:28
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:51:11
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16606 Liile Jõgi                WM          01:25:41
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:11:32
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:57:32
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:58
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:32:41
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:37:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:21:51
  2. 5681 Mario Lementa                         00:46:07
  3.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:51:04
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:54:42
  5.19885 Piret Orion                           01:03:42
  6.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:38:03
  7.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:42:52
  8.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:44:12
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:12
  2.17963 Alex Treier                           00:43:27
  3.19884 Alan Erik Lementa                     00:46:07
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:54:35
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:56:54
  6.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:58:15
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:48:49
  2.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:42:18
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:29
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:35
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:24:44
  2. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:32:26
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:20:28
  2.19883 Tim-Henrik Kuusk          Võru        00:24:39
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:21:08
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:21:13
  3.18433 Julia Tammemägi           Võru        00:21:18
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:32:55
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:58:07 16p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:58:34 16p
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:44:52 10p
  4.15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT      01:30:05 9p
  5. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:22:58 8p
  6.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:04:01 6p
  7. 5654 Anu Iher                              00:41:26 5p
  7.15147 Mari Iher                             00:41:26 5p
  9.18496 Oliver Viiask             Võru        00:07:55 2p
 10. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        01:02:51 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:55:56
  2. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT      00:59:12
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:00:36
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:05:18
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:06:08
  6. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:06:32
  7. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:07:06
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:08:36
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:09:12
 10.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:09:56
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:15:49
 12.12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ         01:18:14
 13.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:19:26
 14. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:16
 15.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:39:09
 15. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:39:09
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:46:36
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:49:28
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:35
  4. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:52:34
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:54:53
  6. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:00:29
  7.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:03:36
  8.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:05:22
  9. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:05:47
 10. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:11:28
 11. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:13:24
 12.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:43:50
 13. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:51:11
 14.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:51:22
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:57:32
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:58
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:11:32
  4.16606 Liile Jõgi                WM          01:25:41
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:32:41
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:37:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:21:51
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:12
  3.17963 Alex Treier                           00:43:27
  4. 5681 Mario Lementa                         00:46:07
  4.19884 Alan Erik Lementa                     00:46:07
  6. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:29
  7.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:48:49
  8.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:50:35
  9.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:51:04
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:54:35
 11.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:54:42
 12.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:56:54
 13.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:58:15
 14.19885 Piret Orion                           01:03:42
 15.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:38:03
 16.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:42:18
 17.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:42:52
 18.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:44:12
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:20:28
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:21:08
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:21:13
  4.18433 Julia Tammemägi           Võru        00:21:18
  5.19883 Tim-Henrik Kuusk          Võru        00:24:39
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:24:44
  7. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        00:32:26
  8.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:32:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/6/2013 3:31:34 PM OK Võru