Pikakannu kolmepäevak 24.04.2013

4/24/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              00:58:40 17:51:47   02:43  1  05:45  1  08:03  1  10:03  1  13:22  1  17:01  1  21:35  1  25:40  1  31:05  1  34:20  1  38:48  1  42:32  1  47:26  1  49:51  1  53:05  1  55:12  1  58:32  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
     6987 Võru                                      02:43  1  03:02  1  02:18  1  02:00  1  03:19  1  03:39  1  04:34  1  04:05  1  05:25  1  03:15  1  04:28  1  03:44  1  04:54  1  02:25  1  03:14  1  02:07  2  03:20  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mauno Kapten               01:14:40 17:26:44   03:48  2  07:31  2  10:09  2  12:17  2  16:01  2  20:11  2  26:42  2  31:37  2  38:33  2  45:03  2  49:55  2  55:28  2  61:37  2  64:07  2  68:30  2  70:36  2  74:31  2  74:40  2 01:14:40
    11314 Peko                                      03:48  2  03:43  2  02:38  2  02:08  2  03:44  2  04:10  2  06:31  2  04:55  2  06:56  2  06:30  2  04:52  2  05:33  2  06:09  2  02:30  2  04:23  2  02:06  1  03:55  2  00:09  2
                                                    01:05     00:41     00:20     00:08     00:25     00:31     01:57     00:50     01:31     03:15     00:24     01:49     01:15     00:05     01:09    -00:01     00:35     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:02     02:18     02:00     03:19     03:39     04:34     04:05     05:25     03:15     04:28     03:44     04:54     02:25     03:14     02:06     03:20     00:08   00:58:39

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:51:46 17:24:37   02:56  7  06:04  5  08:09  4  09:47  3  12:20  3  15:30  2  19:23  2  22:54  2  27:06  1  30:08  1  33:23  1  36:39  1  41:10  1  43:19  1  46:22  1  48:14  1  51:33  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
     3467 Võru                                      02:56  7  03:08  4  02:05  3  01:38  2  02:33  2  03:10  2  03:53  2  03:31  2  04:12  1  03:02  1  03:15  1  03:16  1  04:31  3  02:09  2  03:03  4  01:52  2  03:19  4  00:13  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:53:56 17:08:49   02:38  2  05:29  2  07:46  3  09:37  2  11:54  2  15:05  1  18:51  1  22:45  1  27:48  2  31:15  2  34:42  2  38:25  2  43:08  2  45:07  2  48:43  2  50:37  2  53:46  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
    10214 Võru                                      02:38  2  02:51  3  02:17  4  01:51  4  02:17  1  03:11  3  03:46  1  03:54  4  05:03  4  03:27  4  03:27  2  03:43  5  04:43  5  01:59  1  03:36  7  01:54  4  03:09  2  00:10  5
                                                   -00:18    -00:17     00:12     00:13    -00:16     00:01    -00:07     00:23     00:51     00:25     00:12     00:27     00:12    -00:10     00:33     00:02    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:55:11 17:11:27   02:33  1  05:23  1  07:44  2  09:52  4  12:31  4  15:39  3  19:41  3  23:33  3  28:13  3  31:40  3  36:35  3  40:07  3  44:40  3  46:55  3  49:50  3  51:49  3  55:03  3  55:11  3 00:55:11
     5038 Võru                                      02:33  1  02:50  2  02:21  5  02:08  7  02:39  4  03:08  1  04:02  3  03:52  3  04:40  2  03:27  4  04:55  5  03:32  3  04:33  4  02:15  4  02:55  1  01:59  6  03:14  3  00:08  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:18     00:16     00:30     00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:21     00:28     00:25     01:40     00:16     00:02     00:06    -00:08     00:07    -00:05    -00:05   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:39 17:54:53   02:45  4  05:33  3  07:26  1  09:02  1  11:37  1  16:25  4  20:27  4  23:36  4  31:20  4  36:42  5  40:10  4  43:29  4  47:45  4  50:04  4  52:59  4  54:36  4  57:30  4  57:39  4 00:57:39
     3446 Võru                                      02:45  4  02:48  1  01:53  1  01:36  1  02:35  3  04:48  6  04:02  3  03:09  1  07:44  8  05:22  7  03:28  3  03:19  2  04:16  1  02:19  5  02:55  1  01:37  1  02:54  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:20    -00:12    -00:02     00:02     01:38     00:09    -00:22     03:32     02:20     00:13     00:03    -00:15     00:10    -00:08    -00:15    -00:25    -00:04   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:00:53 17:41:45   02:42  3  07:29  7  09:23  7  11:10  7  14:59  7  18:19  5  22:39  5  27:11  5  31:55  5  35:10  4  41:08  5  45:42  5  50:09  5  52:20  5  55:19  5  57:14  5  60:41  5  60:53  5 01:00:53
    13616 Võru                                      02:42  3  04:47  8  01:54  2  01:47  3  03:49  7  03:20  4  04:20  5  04:32  7  04:44  3  03:15  2  05:58  8  04:34  7  04:27  2  02:11  3  02:59  3  01:55  5  03:27  6  00:12  6
                                                   -00:14     01:39    -00:11     00:09     01:16     00:10     00:27     01:01     00:32     00:13     02:43     01:18    -00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:03     00:08    -00:01   
  6. Allan Terve                01:06:43 17:03:03   02:52  5  06:21  6  08:47  6  10:43  6  13:37  5  19:45  6  24:56  6  29:19  6  35:30  6  40:13  6  45:08  6  48:43  6  54:26  6  57:30  6  60:59  6  62:52  6  66:34  6  66:43  6 01:06:43
    15274 Võru                                      02:52  5  03:29  6  02:26  6  01:56  5  02:54  5  06:08  7  05:11  7  04:23  6  06:11  6  04:43  6  04:55  5  03:35  4  05:43  7  03:04  8  03:29  6  01:53  3  03:42  7  00:09  2
                                                   -00:04     00:21     00:21     00:18     00:21     02:58     01:18     00:52     01:59     01:41     01:40     00:19     01:12     00:55     00:26     00:01     00:23    -00:04   
  7. Tiit Toots                 01:11:41 17:42:29   02:53  6  06:01  4  08:30  5  10:35  5  14:39  6  27:25  8  31:49  8  36:22  8  41:48  8  45:14  8  50:42  8  54:40  7  60:10  7  62:46  7  65:54  7  68:04  7  71:28  7  71:41  7 01:11:41
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:53  6  03:08  4  02:29  7  02:05  6  04:04  8  12:46  8  04:24  6  04:33  8  05:26  5  03:26  3  05:28  7  03:58  6  05:30  6  02:36  7  03:08  5  02:10  8  03:24  5  00:13  7
                                                   -00:03     00:00     00:24     00:27     01:31     09:36     00:31     01:02     01:14     00:24     02:13     00:42     00:59     00:27     00:05     00:18     00:05     00:00   
  8. Even Toomas                01:14:48 17:26:37   03:59  8  07:39  8  10:17  8  12:26  8  15:53  8  20:28  7  26:53  7  31:09  7  38:43  7  45:13  7  50:05  7  55:37  8  61:47  8  64:12  8  68:39  8  70:45  8  74:39  8  74:48  8 01:14:48
     4149 Peko                                      03:59  8  03:40  7  02:38  8  02:09  8  03:27  6  04:35  5  06:25  8  04:16  5  07:34  7  06:30  8  04:52  4  05:32  8  06:10  8  02:25  6  04:27  8  02:06  7  03:54  8  00:09  2
                                                    01:03     00:32     00:33     00:31     00:54     01:25     02:32     00:45     03:22     03:28     01:37     02:16     01:39     00:16     01:24     00:14     00:35    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:48     01:53     01:36     02:17     03:08     03:46     03:09     04:12     03:02     03:15     03:16     04:16     01:59     02:55     01:37     02:54     00:08   00:48:44

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:01:00 17:26:48   03:00  2  06:09  1  08:44  2  10:46  2  14:03  1  17:42  1  21:46  1  25:50  1  32:26  1  36:15  1  40:00  1  44:00  1  49:07  1  51:37  1  55:05  1  57:11  1  60:45  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
     2159 Võru                                      03:00  2  03:09  1  02:35  4  02:02  2  03:17  4  03:39  2  04:04  1  04:04  2  06:36  5  03:49  3  03:45  2  04:00  2  05:07  4  02:30  3  03:28  5  02:06  5  03:34  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Orro                 01:01:49 18:05:32   02:59  1  06:18  2  08:41  1  10:32  1  15:04  2  18:55  2  24:14  3  28:16  3  32:59  2  37:48  2  41:44  3  45:46  2  50:27  2  52:55  2  56:26  2  58:19  2  61:38  2  61:49  2 01:01:49
     5929 Võru                                      02:59  1  03:19  2  02:23  1  01:51  1  04:32 10  03:51  4  05:19  8  04:02  1  04:43  1  04:49  7  03:56  5  04:02  3  04:41  1  02:28  1  03:31  6  01:53  1  03:19  2  00:11  1
                                                   -00:01     00:10    -00:12    -00:11     01:15     00:12     01:15    -00:02    -01:53     01:00     00:11     00:02    -00:26    -00:02     00:03    -00:13    -00:15    -00:04   
  3. Toivo Toomas               01:02:24 17:28:56   03:12  4  07:26  6  10:09  6  12:15  5  16:49  8  20:29  6  24:37  4  28:45  4  34:04  3  37:49  3  41:10  2  46:25  3  51:19  3  53:48  3  56:47  3  58:47  3  62:09  3  62:24  3 01:02:24
      217 Peko                                      03:12  4  04:14  7  02:43  5  02:06  5  04:34 11  03:40  3  04:08  2  04:08  3  05:19  2  03:45  1  03:21  1  05:15  6  04:54  2  02:29  2  02:59  1  02:00  3  03:22  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:12     01:05     00:08     00:04     01:17     00:01     00:04     00:04    -01:17    -00:04    -00:24     01:15    -00:13    -00:01    -00:29    -00:06    -00:12     00:00   
  4. Eero Joonas                01:04:35 18:14:23   03:25  6  07:32  7  10:01  5  12:06  4  15:14  3  20:30  7  24:43  5  29:29  6  35:25  6  39:18  5  43:52  5  48:19  5  53:21  5  56:01  4  59:10  4  61:10  4  64:24  4  64:35  4 01:04:35
     3449 Võru                                      03:25  6  04:07  6  02:29  3  02:05  4  03:08  2  05:16  9  04:13  4  04:46  6  05:56  3  03:53  4  04:34  7  04:27  5  05:02  3  02:40  5  03:09  2  02:00  3  03:14  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:25     00:58    -00:06     00:03    -00:09     01:37     00:09     00:42    -00:40     00:04     00:49     00:27    -00:05     00:10    -00:19    -00:06    -00:20    -00:04   
  5. Lauri Allmann              01:05:36 17:05:02   03:08  3  07:56  9  10:20  7  12:23  6  16:00  6  19:32  3  23:41  2  28:13  2  35:17  5  39:02  4  42:56  4  46:40  4  51:53  4  56:56  5  60:08  5  62:03  5  65:25  5  65:36  5 01:05:36
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:08  3  04:48  9  02:24  2  02:03  3  03:37  6  03:32  1  04:09  3  04:32  5  07:04  6  03:45  1  03:54  4  03:44  1  05:13  5  05:03 11  03:12  3  01:55  2  03:22  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:08     01:39    -00:11     00:01     00:20    -00:07     00:05     00:28     00:28    -00:04     00:09    -00:16     00:06     02:33    -00:16    -00:11    -00:12    -00:04   
  6. Tarmo Zernant              01:09:25 18:10:14   03:33  9  06:53  3  10:20  7  13:28  8  15:52  5  20:28  5  24:47  6  29:03  5  35:14  4  41:36  6  45:27  6  49:44  6  56:27  6  59:03  6  62:45  6  65:15  6  69:07  6  69:25  6 01:09:25
     5156 Ilves                                     03:33  9  03:20  3  03:27 11  03:08 11  02:24  1  04:36  7  04:19  5  04:16  4  06:11  4  06:22 11  03:51  3  04:17  4  06:43  7  02:36  4  03:42  9  02:30  9  03:52  7  00:18 10
                                                    00:33     00:11     00:52     01:06    -00:53     00:57     00:15     00:12    -00:25     02:33     00:06     00:17     01:36     00:06     00:14     00:24     00:18     00:03   
  7. Enn Kukk                   01:16:25 18:55:21   03:25  6  07:07  4  09:56  3  12:37  7  16:45  7  21:08  8  26:13  8  31:10  7  40:38  7  44:40  7  51:05  7  56:24  7  63:30  7  66:29  7  70:00  7  72:28  7  76:02  7  76:25  7 01:16:25
     1762 LSF PT                                    03:25  6  03:42  4  02:49  7  02:41 10  04:08  9  04:23  5  05:05  7  04:57  7  09:28 10  04:02  5  06:25 10  05:19  8  07:06  8  02:59  6  03:31  6  02:28  8  03:34  5  00:23 11
                                                    00:25     00:33     00:14     00:39     00:51     00:44     01:01     00:53     02:52     00:13     02:40     01:19     01:59     00:29     00:03     00:22     00:00     00:08   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:21:01 17:50:03   03:15  5  07:08  5  09:57  4  12:05  3  15:18  4  19:46  4  24:50  7  31:39  8  44:03  8  49:22  8  54:03  8  59:22  8  65:51  8  69:26  8  73:37  8  76:15  8  80:44  8  81:01  8 01:21:01
      483 Võru                                      03:15  5  03:53  5  02:49  7  02:08  6  03:13  3  04:28  6  05:04  6  06:49  9  12:24 11  05:19  9  04:41  8  05:19  8  06:29  6  03:35 10  04:11 10  02:38 10  04:29  9  00:17  8
                                                    00:15     00:44     00:14     00:06    -00:04     00:49     01:00     02:45     05:48     01:30     00:56     01:19     01:22     01:05     00:43     00:32     00:55     00:02   
  9. Indrek Kuusk               01:23:13 17:18:36   03:35 10  07:50  8  11:06  9  13:41  9  17:14  9  25:21 10  32:51 11  40:24 11  47:34 11  52:50 11  56:46 10  62:02 10  70:09 10  73:08 10  76:47 10  78:57 10  82:58  9  83:13  9 01:23:13
     2220 Võru                                      03:35 10  04:15  8  03:16 10  02:35  7  03:33  5  08:07 11  07:30 11  07:33 11  07:10  7  05:16  8  03:56  5  05:16  7  08:07 11  02:59  6  03:39  8  02:10  6  04:01  8  00:15  5
                                                    00:35     01:06     00:41     00:33     00:16     04:28     03:26     03:29     00:34     01:27     00:11     01:16     03:00     00:29     00:11     00:04     00:27     00:00   
 10. Henn Antson                01:23:45 16:15:24   03:29  8  09:13 11  11:58 11  14:34 11  18:22 10  23:19  9  29:39  9  36:50  9  45:31  9  50:03  9  55:50  9  61:35  9  69:07  9  72:27  9  75:52  9  78:15  9  83:32 10  83:45 10 01:23:45
     5042 Võru                                      03:29  8  05:44 11  02:45  6  02:36  8  03:48  7  04:57  8  06:20  9  07:11 10  08:41  9  04:32  6  05:47  9  05:45 10  07:32  9  03:20  8  03:25  4  02:23  7  05:17 10  00:13  4
                                                    00:29     02:35     00:10     00:34     00:31     01:18     02:16     03:07     02:05     00:43     02:02     01:45     02:25     00:50    -00:03     00:17     01:43    -00:02   
 11. Urmas Hiielaan             01:30:12 17:33:29   03:38 11  08:57 10  11:51 10  14:27 10  18:28 11  25:30 11  32:06 10  38:24 10  45:38 10  50:58 10  57:25 11  63:18 11  71:08 11  74:37 11  79:36 11  83:08 11  89:55 11  90:12 11 01:30:12
     2167 Võru                                      03:38 11  05:19 10  02:54  9  02:36  8  04:01  8  07:02 10  06:36 10  06:18  8  07:14  8  05:20 10  06:27 11  05:53 11  07:50 10  03:29  9  04:59 11  03:32 11  06:47 11  00:17  8
                                                    00:38     02:10     00:19     00:34     00:44     03:23     02:32     02:14     00:38     01:31     02:42     01:53     02:43     00:59     01:31     01:26     03:13     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:09     02:23     01:51     02:24     03:32     04:04     04:02     04:43     03:45     03:21     03:44     04:41     02:28     02:59     01:53     03:14     00:11   00:55:23

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                00:52:50 16:45:18   03:01  1  06:44  1  09:42  1  11:00  1  14:30  1  18:48  1  22:41  1  27:32  1  34:47  1  40:14  1  44:05  1  48:25  1  49:58  1  52:39  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     5813 Võru                                      03:01  1  03:43  1  02:58  1  01:18  1  03:30  1  04:18  1  03:53  1  04:51  1  07:15  1  05:27  2  03:51  1  04:20  1  01:33  1  02:41  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:44:05 17:21:49   06:18  2  15:04  2  23:49  2  27:03  2  38:37  2  47:05  2  55:41  2  69:05  2  77:41  2  82:46  2  88:10  2  95:44  2  98:36  2 103:36  2 104:05  2 01:44:05
    19492 Võru                                      06:18  2  08:46  2  08:45  2  03:14  2  11:34  2  08:28  2  08:36  2  13:24  2  08:36  2  05:05  1  05:24  2  07:34  2  02:52  2  05:00  2  00:29  2
                                                    03:17     05:03     05:47     01:56     08:04     04:10     04:43     08:33     01:21    -00:22     01:33     03:14     01:19     02:19     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     03:43     02:58     01:18     03:30     04:18     03:53     04:51     07:15     05:05     03:51     04:20     01:33     02:41     00:11   00:52:28

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:19 17:17:04   03:09  1  07:00  2  09:18  2  10:47  2  15:12  1  19:27  1  23:53  1  28:06  1  35:34  1  39:19  1  43:38  1  49:21  1  51:18  1  54:08  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
    16666 Võru                                      03:09  1  03:51  3  02:18  2  01:29  2  04:25  1  04:15  2  04:26  2  04:13  1  07:28  3  03:45  1  04:19  3  05:43  3  01:57  2  02:50  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              00:54:22 17:17:00   03:15  2  07:08  3  09:24  3  10:56  3  15:21  2  19:34  2  23:59  2  28:15  2  35:41  2  39:28  2  43:43  2  49:27  2  51:25  2  54:10  2  54:22  2 00:54:22
    15318 Võru                                      03:15  2  03:53  4  02:16  1  01:32  3  04:25  1  04:13  1  04:25  1  04:16  2  07:26  2  03:47  2  04:15  2  05:44  4  01:58  3  02:45  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:01   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:00:36 18:04:57   03:22  3  06:36  1  09:12  1  10:35  1  15:38  3  22:16  3  28:28  3  34:15  3  40:20  3  45:48  3  49:54  3  55:28  3  57:18  3  60:20  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
     5157 Ilves                                     03:22  3  03:14  1  02:36  3  01:23  1  05:03  3  06:38  3  06:12  4  05:47  3  06:05  1  05:28  4  04:06  1  05:34  2  01:50  1  03:02  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:13    -00:37     00:18    -00:06     00:38     02:23     01:46     01:34    -01:23     01:43    -00:13    -00:09    -00:07     00:12     00:05   
  4. Taavi Perv                 01:19:17 18:16:04   03:45  4  07:32  4  10:25  4  14:28  4  22:09  4  39:37  4  44:34  4  50:34  4  59:06  4  64:00  4  69:19  4  74:14  4  76:28  4  79:06  4  79:17  4 01:19:17
    15698 Võru                                      03:45  4  03:47  2  02:53  4  04:03  4  07:41  4  17:28  4  04:57  3  06:00  4  08:32  4  04:54  3  05:19  4  04:55  1  02:14  4  02:38  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:36    -00:04     00:35     02:34     03:16     13:13     00:31     01:47     01:04     01:09     01:00    -00:48     00:17    -00:12     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     03:14     02:16     01:23     04:25     04:13     04:25     04:13     06:05     03:45     04:06     04:55     01:50     02:38     00:11   00:50:48

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:58:09 18:23:57   03:02  1  06:07  1  08:31  1  10:05  1  14:02  1  24:20  1  30:18  1  35:52  1  40:24  1  45:07  1  49:19  1  54:07  1  55:33  1  57:59  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
     7706 Võru                                      03:02  1  03:05  1  02:24  1  01:34  2  03:57  1  10:18  3  05:58  3  05:34  1  04:32  1  04:43  2  04:12  1  04:48  1  01:26  1  02:26  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              01:24:17 16:55:35   03:39  2  11:01  3  22:03  3  23:30  3  28:46  2  33:13  2  38:39  2  45:14  2  51:16  2  56:13  2  62:14  2  78:43  2  80:44  2  84:02  2  84:17  2 01:24:17
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:39  2  07:22  3  11:02  3  01:27  1  05:16  2  04:27  1  05:26  1  06:35  2  06:02  2  04:57  3  06:01  2  16:29  3  02:01  2  03:18  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:37     04:17     08:38    -00:07     01:19    -05:51    -00:32     01:01     01:30     00:14     01:49     11:41     00:35     00:52     00:05   
  3. Madis Haug                 01:39:24 16:31:13   04:41  3  09:36  2  14:47  2  16:45  2  31:46  3  38:19  3  44:06  3  55:55  3  74:09  3  78:37  3  85:48  3  92:20  3  94:41  3  99:10  3  99:24  3 01:39:24
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:41  3  04:55  2  05:11  2  01:58  3  15:01  3  06:33  2  05:47  2  11:49  3  18:14  3  04:28  1  07:11  3  06:32  2  02:21  3  04:29  3  00:14  2
                                                    01:39     01:50     02:47     00:24     11:04    -03:45    -00:11     06:15     13:42    -00:15     02:59     01:44     00:55     02:03     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     03:05     02:24     01:27     03:57     04:27     05:26     05:34     04:32     04:28     04:12     04:48     01:26     02:26     00:10   00:51:24

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Doris Kudre                01:03:29 17:29:20   03:37  1  07:21  1  10:16  1  12:08  1  17:10  1  22:06  1  31:19  1  36:42  1  41:21  1  46:08  1  51:29  1  57:26  1  59:27  1  63:20  1  63:29  1 01:03:29
     4448 Peko                                      03:37  1  03:44  1  02:55  1  01:52  1  05:02  1  04:56  1  09:13  1  05:23  1  04:39  1  04:47  1  05:21  1  05:57  1  02:01  1  03:53  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     03:44     02:55     01:52     05:02     04:56     09:13     05:23     04:39     04:47     05:21     05:57     02:01     03:53     00:09   01:03:29

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:50:48 18:10:32   03:38  2  07:04  1  09:47  2  11:11  2  15:01  1  18:50  1  23:36  1  28:01  1  32:39  1  36:29  1  40:31  1  45:23  1  47:04  1  50:36  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
     3717 Võru                                      03:38  2  03:26  1  02:43  2  01:24  1  03:50  1  03:49  1  04:46  2  04:25  2  04:38  1  03:50  2  04:02  2  04:52  2  01:41  1  03:32  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:50:59 15:37:04   03:32  1  07:07  2  09:38  1  11:08  1  15:30  2  20:17  2  24:50  2  29:10  2  34:02  2  37:34  2  41:29  2  46:07  2  47:51  2  50:47  2  50:59  2 00:50:59
     5009 Koop                                      03:32  1  03:35  2  02:31  1  01:30  2  04:22  2  04:47  2  04:33  1  04:20  1  04:52  2  03:32  1  03:55  1  04:38  1  01:44  2  02:56  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:06     00:09    -00:12     00:06     00:32     00:58    -00:13    -00:05     00:14    -00:18    -00:07    -00:14     00:03    -00:36     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:26     02:31     01:24     03:50     03:49     04:33     04:20     04:38     03:32     03:55     04:38     01:41     02:56     00:12   00:48:57

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:06:17 16:32:30   03:37  1  09:24  2  12:37  2  14:11  2  19:44  2  25:03  2  30:47  1  36:28  1  42:24  1  46:42  1  53:32  1  60:07  1  62:27  1  66:06  1  66:17  1 01:06:17
     3714 Võru                                      03:37  1  05:47  4  03:13  2  01:34  1  05:33  1  05:19  1  05:44  1  05:41  2  05:56  1  04:18  1  06:50  5  06:35  2  02:20  2  03:39  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:08:11 18:09:25   03:59  2  08:18  1  11:30  1  13:11  1  19:23  1  24:45  1  33:15  2  38:49  2  46:14  2  50:48  2  55:37  2  61:49  2  64:06  2  67:55  2  68:11  2 01:08:11
      359 Võru                                      03:59  2  04:19  1  03:12  1  01:41  2  06:12  2  05:22  2  08:30  4  05:34  1  07:25  2  04:34  3  04:49  1  06:12  1  02:17  1  03:49  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:22    -01:28    -00:01     00:07     00:39     00:03     02:46    -00:07     01:29     00:16    -02:01    -00:23    -00:03     00:10     00:05   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:15:57 17:37:19   04:38  3  09:58  3  13:38  3  16:14  3  22:30  3  28:59  3  37:28  4  44:14  4  52:05  3  56:37  3  61:56  3  68:44  3  71:29  3  75:43  3  75:57  3 01:15:57
    16421 Võru                                      04:38  3  05:20  2  03:40  3  02:36  4  06:16  3  06:29  4  08:29  3  06:46  3  07:51  3  04:32  2  05:19  2  06:48  3  02:45  4  04:14  4  00:14  2
                                                    01:01    -00:27     00:27     01:02     00:43     01:10     02:45     01:05     01:55     00:14    -01:31     00:13     00:25     00:35     00:03   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:23:09 17:41:22   04:47  4  10:30  4  14:55  4  17:17  4  24:31  4  30:16  4  36:45  3  44:01  3  57:23  4  62:53  4  68:50  4  76:05  4  78:46  4  82:51  4  83:09  4 01:23:09
     2008 Kape                                      04:47  4  05:43  3  04:25  4  02:22  3  07:14  4  05:45  3  06:29  2  07:16  4  13:22  5  05:30  5  05:57  4  07:15  4  02:41  3  04:05  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:10    -00:04     01:12     00:48     01:41     00:26     00:45     01:35     07:26     01:12    -00:53     00:40     00:21     00:26     00:07   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:44:10 17:21:47   06:11  5  15:03  5  23:53  5  27:02  5  38:46  5  47:11  5  55:45  5  69:05  5  77:46  5  82:48  5  88:14  5  95:49  5  98:41  5 103:42  5 104:10  5 01:44:10
     4307 Võru                                      06:11  5  08:52  5  08:50  5  03:09  5  11:44  5  08:25  5  08:34  5  13:20  5  08:41  4  05:02  4  05:26  3  07:35  5  02:52  5  05:01  5  00:28  5
                                                    02:34     03:05     05:37     01:35     06:11     03:06     02:50     07:39     02:45     00:44    -01:24     01:00     00:32     01:22     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     04:19     03:12     01:34     05:33     05:19     05:44     05:34     05:56     04:18     04:49     06:12     02:17     03:39     00:11   01:02:14

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:40:13 17:12:43   22:54  3  25:35  3  38:03  2  47:24  2  58:28  2  69:41  2  87:56  1  95:00  1  99:59  1 100:13  1 01:40:13
    17966 Võru                                      22:54  3  02:41  2  12:28  2  09:21  1  11:04  2  11:13  2  18:15  2  07:04  3  04:59  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Lupp             01:40:17 17:12:42   22:52  2  25:30  2  37:54  1  47:22  1  57:45  1  69:28  1  88:08  2  95:05  2 100:02  2 100:17  2 01:40:17
    18117 Võru                                      22:52  2  02:38  1  12:24  1  09:28  2  10:23  1  11:43  3  18:40  3  06:57  2  04:57  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:03    -00:04     00:07    -00:41     00:30     00:25    -00:07    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             01:58:29 16:55:07   07:00  1  10:07  1  45:07  3  67:33  3  89:49  3  96:48  3 106:07  3 112:25  3 118:02  3 118:29  3 01:58:29
    15503 Võru                                      07:00  1  03:07  3  35:00  3  22:26  3  22:16  3  06:59  1  09:19  1  06:18  1  05:37  3  00:27  3
                                                   -15:54     00:26     22:32     13:05     11:12    -04:14    -08:56    -00:46     00:38     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:00     02:38     12:24     09:21     10:23     06:59     09:19     06:18     04:57     00:14   01:09:33

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:55:32 17:11:09   08:21  1  10:50  1  19:59  1  25:30  1  32:24  1  36:55  1  46:04  1  51:00  1  55:20  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
     3803 Võru                                      08:21  1  02:29  1  09:09  1  05:31  1  06:54  1  04:31  1  09:09  1  04:56  1  04:20  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:21     02:29     09:09     05:31     06:54     04:31     09:09     04:56     04:20     00:12   00:55:32

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:10:22 17:03:20   04:37  1  07:37  1  18:35  1  25:34  1  33:50  1  46:46  1  58:00  1  64:46  1  70:05  1  70:22  1 01:10:22
    15393 Võru                                      04:37  1  03:00  1  10:58  1  06:59  1  08:16  1  12:56  2  11:14  1  06:46  1  05:19  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Nassar               02:25:20 17:14:40   13:44  2  22:20  2  34:12  2  98:05  2 110:47  2 118:08  2 131:19  2 138:45  2 144:59  2 145:20  2 02:25:20
    19488 Lasva vald                                13:44  2  08:36  2  11:52  2  63:53  2  12:42  2  07:21  1  13:11  2  07:26  2  06:14  2  00:21  2
                                                    09:07     05:36     00:54     56:54     04:26    -05:35     01:57     00:40     00:55     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     03:00     10:58     06:59     08:16     07:21     11:14     06:46     05:19     00:17   01:04:47

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:48:19 15:19:37   06:29  1  13:20  1  25:37  2  30:35  2  37:23  1  43:48  1  48:06  1  48:19  1 00:48:19
    16456 Võru                                      06:29  1  06:51  2  12:17  2  04:58  2  06:48  1  06:25  2  04:18  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Rauk                  01:20:32 15:41:47   07:30  2  14:18  2  24:21  1  27:05  1  69:41  2  74:47  2  80:05  2  80:32  2 01:20:32
    17973 Võru                                      07:30  2  06:48  1  10:03  1  02:44  1  42:36  2  05:06  1  05:18  2  00:27  2
                                                    01:01    -00:03    -02:14    -02:14     35:48    -01:19     01:00     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     06:48     10:03     02:44     06:48     05:06     04:18     00:13   00:42:29

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:45:13 17:17:02   05:43  4  11:23  2  23:16  2  26:50  2  33:31  2  38:13  1  44:32  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
    17846 Võru                                      05:43  4  05:40  2  11:53  2  03:34  4  06:41  4  04:42  3  06:19  5  00:41  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:48:18 15:19:36   06:28  5  13:17  3  25:36  3  30:33  3  37:22  3  43:44  2  48:06  2  48:18  2 00:48:18
    15707 Võru                                      06:28  5  06:49  3  12:19  3  04:57  6  06:49  5  06:22  4  04:22  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:45     01:09     00:26     01:23     00:08     01:40    -01:57    -00:29   
  3. Hando Allmann              01:04:14 16:59:38   04:18  3  40:29  6  49:24  4  51:40  4  56:28  4  60:56  3  64:04  3  64:14  3 01:04:14
    16234 Võru                                      04:18  3  36:11  5  08:55  1  02:16  2  04:48  2  04:28  1  03:08  2  00:10  1
                                                   -01:25     30:31    -02:58    -01:18    -01:53    -00:14    -03:11    -00:31   
  4. Joosep Perv                01:07:47 18:16:03   03:57  2  07:37  1  20:48  1  23:18  1  28:02  1  63:49  4  67:30  4  67:47  4 01:07:47
    15696 Võru                                      03:57  2  03:40  1  13:11  4  02:30  3  04:44  1  35:47  6  03:41  3  00:17  5
                                                   -01:46    -02:00     01:18    -01:04    -01:57     31:05    -02:38    -00:24   
  5. Lauri Lepik                01:32:46 16:59:42   09:04  6  24:48  4  62:15  5  66:10  5  74:14  5  84:39  5  92:35  5  92:46  5 01:32:46
    17847 Võru                                      09:04  6  15:44  4  37:27  5  03:55  5  08:04  6  10:25  5  07:56  6  00:11  2
                                                    03:21     10:04     25:34     00:21     01:23     05:43     01:37    -00:30   
  6. Karmo Tisler               02:24:10 15:39:53   01:48  1  39:37  5 129:11  6 131:26  6 136:17  6 140:52  6 143:58  6 144:10  6 02:24:10
    18432 Võru                                      01:48  1  37:49  6  89:34  6  02:15  1  04:51  3  04:35  2  03:06  1  00:12  3
                                                   -03:55     32:09     77:41    -01:19    -01:50    -00:07    -03:13    -00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:40     08:55     02:15     04:44     04:28     03:06     00:10   00:29:06

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hannus            00:54:03 17:28:47   07:53  3  16:17  3  28:43  1  32:02  1  39:39  1  47:42  1  53:47  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
     8353 Võru                                      07:53  3  08:24  3  12:26  1  03:19  5  07:37  1  08:03  3  06:05  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              01:00:54 16:32:38   06:00  1  22:20  4  35:32  4  38:38  4  46:19  2  55:04  2  60:40  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
     5043 Võru                                      06:00  1  16:20  4  13:12  2  03:06  3  07:41  3  08:45  5  05:36  4  00:14  2
                                                   -01:53     07:56     00:46    -00:13     00:04     00:42    -00:29    -00:02   
  3. Sandra Erik                01:01:20 17:44:44   09:36  4  15:53  1  34:42  2  36:56  2  53:08  4  57:47  4  61:06  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
    16672 Võru                                      09:36  4  06:17  2  18:49  4  02:14  2  16:12  4  04:39  1  03:19  1  00:14  2
                                                    01:43    -02:07     06:23    -01:05     08:35    -03:24    -02:46    -00:02   
  4. Greete Fluss               01:01:33 17:44:43   09:41  5  15:56  2  34:47  3  36:59  3  53:12  5  57:53  5  61:17  4  61:33  4 01:01:33
    10190 Võru                                      09:41  5  06:15  1  18:51  5  02:12  1  16:13  5  04:41  2  03:24  2  00:16  4
                                                    01:48    -02:09     06:25    -01:07     08:36    -03:22    -02:41     00:00   
  5. Anita Laanejõe             01:02:12 16:31:05   07:19  2  23:51  5  37:03  5  40:12  5  47:51  3  56:33  3  61:59  5  62:12  5 01:02:12
    18504 Võru                                      07:19  2  16:32  5  13:12  2  03:09  4  07:39  2  08:42  4  05:26  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:34     08:08     00:46    -00:10     00:02     00:39    -00:39    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     06:15     12:26     02:12     07:37     04:39     03:19     00:13   00:42:41

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:49:54 17:28:48   07:40  1  16:11  1  28:27  1  31:46  1  38:18  1  44:10  1  49:39  1  49:54  1 00:49:54
     8352 Võru                                      07:40  1  08:31  1  12:16  1  03:19  1  06:32  1  05:52  1  05:29  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:40     08:31     12:16     03:19     06:32     05:52     05:29     00:15   00:49:54

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:47:24 17:15:10   06:37  1  13:08  1  25:05  1  28:33  1  35:15  1  39:55  1  46:57  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:37  1  06:31  1  11:57  1  03:28  1  06:42  1  04:40  1  07:02  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     06:31     11:57     03:28     06:42     04:40     07:02     00:27   00:47:24

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Tshegurov            00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  1  11:17  3  15:46  1  23:53  4  29:09  4  42:30  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
     3723 Päkapikk                                  05:45  1  05:32  6  04:29  1  08:07  7  05:16  8  13:21  6  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Maie Madi                  00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  1  11:17  3  15:46  1  23:53  4  29:09  4  42:30  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    19880 Päkapikk                                  05:45  1  05:32  6  04:29  1  08:07  7  05:16  8  13:21  6  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Urve Tarv                  00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  1  11:17  3  15:46  1  23:53  4  29:09  4  42:30  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    19881 Päkapikk                                  05:45  1  05:32  6  04:29  1  08:07  7  05:16  8  13:21  6  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Anita Punamäe              00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  1  11:17  3  15:46  1  23:53  4  29:09  4  42:30  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    19882 Päkapikk                                  05:45  1  05:32  6  04:29  1  08:07  7  05:16  8  13:21  6  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  5. Liivi Savi                 00:43:08 18:09:38   05:56  6  10:42  1  16:10  5  23:41  1  28:11  1  42:49  5  43:08  5 00:43:08
    16500 Päkapikk                                  05:56  6  04:46  2  05:28  8  07:31  3  04:30  3  14:38 11  00:19  1
                                                    00:11    -00:46     00:59    -00:36    -00:46     01:17    -00:04   
  6. Terje Puniste              00:43:17 18:09:41   05:56  6  11:29  7  16:15  6  23:47  2  28:15  2  42:55  7  43:17  6 00:43:17
    19877 Päkapikk                                  05:56  6  05:33 10  04:46  6  07:32  4  04:28  2  14:40 12  00:22  2
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:17    -00:35    -00:48     01:19    -00:01   
  6. Merike Kaver               00:43:17 18:09:35   05:50  5  10:44  2  16:19  7  23:48  3  28:19  3  42:53  6  43:17  6 00:43:17
    16673 Päkapikk                                  05:50  5  04:54  3  05:35  9  07:29  2  04:31  4  14:34 10  00:24  7
                                                    00:05    -00:38     01:06    -00:38    -00:45     01:13     00:01   
  8. Gregor Vahtra              00:43:22 16:57:56   09:46 11  15:33 11  23:22 11  30:18 11  34:03 11  42:55  7  43:22  8 00:43:22
    19491 Võru                                      09:46 11  05:47 11  07:49 11  06:56  1  03:45  1  08:52  1  00:27  8
                                                    04:01     00:15     03:20    -01:11    -01:31    -04:29     00:04   
  9. Ludmilla Jõesaar           00:46:31 18:09:44   06:38  9  11:37  8  16:54  9  24:49  9  30:00  9  43:09 10  46:31  9 00:46:31
    19878 Päkapikk                                  06:38  9  04:59  4  05:17  7  07:55  6  05:11  6  13:09  3  03:22 10
                                                    00:53    -00:33     00:48    -00:12    -00:05    -00:12     02:59   
 10. Maie Kuklane               00:46:45 18:09:47   06:25  8  11:52  9  16:32  8  24:45  8  29:41  8  42:57  9  46:45 10 00:46:45
    16494 Päkapikk                                  06:25  8  05:27  5  04:40  5  08:13 11  04:56  5  13:16  5  03:48 12
                                                    00:40    -00:05     00:11     00:06    -00:20    -00:05     03:25   
 11. Heli Kirch                 00:47:19 18:09:08   07:23 10  11:57 10  17:38 10  25:22 10  30:35 10  43:47 11  47:19 11 00:47:19
    19879 Päkapikk                                  07:23 10  04:34  1  05:41 10  07:44  5  05:13  7  13:12  4  03:32 11
                                                    01:38    -00:58     01:12    -00:23    -00:03    -00:09     03:09   
 12. Mae Pindmaa                01:11:03 15:51:09   12:19 12  21:24 12  31:11 12  54:13 12  61:04 12  70:20 12  71:03 12 01:11:03
    19490 Võru                                      12:19 12  09:05 12  09:47 12  23:02 12  06:51 12  09:16  2  00:43  9
                                                    06:34     03:33     05:18     14:55     01:35    -04:05     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:45     04:34     04:29     06:56     03:45     08:52     00:19   00:34:40

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:35:39 17:02:02   05:57  1  09:30  1  16:02  1  24:15  1  27:30  1  35:25  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
    15278 Võru                                      05:57  1  03:33  1  06:32  1  08:13  1  03:15  1  07:55  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     03:33     06:32     08:13     03:15     07:55     00:14   00:35:39

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:29:19 17:15:06   04:27  1  07:46  1  12:00  1  17:14  1  22:21  1  29:02  1  29:19  1 00:29:19
    17896 Võru                                      04:27  1  03:19  1  04:14  1  05:14  1  05:07  1  06:41  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:19     04:14     05:14     05:07     06:41     00:17   00:29:19

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:32:02 16:57:03   06:09  10:52  14:53  27:32  32:49  38:01  41:12  47:17  54:52  66:01  75:24  76:00  82:10  85:44  91:51  92:02 01:32:02 15p
    18423 Vastseliina                               06:09  04:43  04:01  12:39  05:17  05:12  03:11  06:05  07:35  11:09  09:23  00:36  06:10  03:34  06:07  00:11
                                                    [43 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  2. Piret Palok                01:32:05 16:57:02   06:12  10:55  14:57  27:32  32:48  37:44  41:15  47:15  54:56  65:54  75:21  75:59  82:13  85:42  91:50  92:05 01:32:05 15p
    18424 Vastseliina                               06:12  04:43  04:02  12:35  05:16  04:56  03:31  06:00  07:41  10:58  09:27  00:38  06:14  03:29  06:08  00:15
                                                    [43 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  01:02:43 17:01:29   04:09  08:25  11:22  13:56  20:10  24:34  30:42  35:35  41:29  46:21  50:30  56:31  58:54  62:24  62:43 01:02:43 14p
     2599 Võru                                      04:09  04:16  02:57  02:34  06:14  04:24  06:08  04:53  05:54  04:52  04:09  06:01  02:23  03:30  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:22:51 17:26:27   09:09  13:56  21:53  23:06  28:16  37:37  44:31  50:24  56:44  64:08  67:34  75:16  82:17  82:51 01:22:51 13p
     9382 Võru                                      09:09  04:47  07:57  01:13  05:10  09:21  06:54  05:53  06:20  07:24  03:26  07:42  07:01  00:34
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  5. Annika Timpka              01:52:40 16:15:35   08:55  14:47  20:33  24:02  31:54  40:00  68:00  75:19  87:03  94:54 103:51 107:09 112:12 112:40 01:52:40 13p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     08:55  05:52  05:46  03:29  07:52  08:06  28:00  07:19  11:44  07:51  08:57  03:18  05:03  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  6. Kadri Isakar               01:06:00 18:47:22   06:32  09:46  15:20  16:06  26:58  30:19  36:39  49:16  57:34  65:34  66:00 01:06:00 10p
    15833 LSF PT                                    06:32  03:14  05:34  00:46  10:52  03:21  06:20  12:37  08:18  08:00  00:26
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  7. Marje Zernant              01:35:57 18:05:13   04:56  07:14  18:24  42:53  49:48  66:32  86:15  91:15  95:39  95:57 01:35:57 9p
     5271                                           04:56  02:18  11:10  24:29  06:55  16:44  19:43  05:00  04:24  00:18
                                                    [43 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  8. Alex Treier                00:43:52 16:40:00   04:30  15:25  27:25  30:34  39:37  43:39  43:52 00:43:52 6p
    17963 Võru                                      04:30  10:55  12:00  03:09  09:03  04:02  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  9. Oliver Viiask              00:00:38 19:04:54   00:20  00:38 00:00:38 1p
    18496 Puiga                                     00:20  00:18
                                                    [100] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:51:46 17:24:37   02:56  8  06:04  6  08:09  5  09:47  3  12:20  3  15:30  2  19:23  2  22:54  2  27:06  1  30:08  1  33:23  1  36:39  1  41:10  1  43:19  1  46:22  1  48:14  1  51:33  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
     3467 Võru                                      02:56  8  03:08  5  02:05  3  01:38  2  02:33  3  03:10  2  03:53  2  03:31  2  04:12  1  03:02  1  03:15  1  03:16  1  04:31  3  02:09  2  03:03  5  01:52  2  03:19  5  00:13 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:53:56 17:08:49   02:38  2  05:29  2  07:46  3  09:37  2  11:54  2  15:05  1  18:51  1  22:45  1  27:48  2  31:15  2  34:42  2  38:25  2  43:08  2  45:07  2  48:43  2  50:37  2  53:46  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
    10214 Võru                                      02:38  2  02:51  3  02:17  4  01:51  4  02:17  1  03:11  3  03:46  1  03:54  4  05:03  5  03:27  5  03:27  3  03:43  5  04:43  6  01:59  1  03:36 15  01:54  5  03:09  2  00:10  7
                                                   -00:18    -00:17     00:12     00:13    -00:16     00:01    -00:07     00:23     00:51     00:25     00:12     00:27     00:12    -00:10     00:33     00:02    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:55:11 17:11:27   02:33  1  05:23  1  07:44  2  09:52  4  12:31  4  15:39  3  19:41  3  23:33  3  28:13  3  31:40  3  36:35  3  40:07  3  44:40  3  46:55  3  49:50  3  51:49  3  55:03  3  55:11  3 00:55:11
     5038 Võru                                      02:33  1  02:50  2  02:21  6  02:08 13  02:39  5  03:08  1  04:02  3  03:52  3  04:40  2  03:27  5  04:55 15  03:32  3  04:33  4  02:15  4  02:55  1  01:59  8  03:14  3  00:08  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:18     00:16     00:30     00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:21     00:28     00:25     01:40     00:16     00:02     00:06    -00:08     00:07    -00:05    -00:05   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:39 17:54:53   02:45  5  05:33  3  07:26  1  09:02  1  11:37  1  16:25  4  20:27  4  23:36  4  31:20  5  36:42  7  40:10  6  43:29  5  47:45  5  50:04  5  52:59  4  54:36  4  57:30  4  57:39  4 00:57:39
     3446 Võru                                      02:45  5  02:48  1  01:53  1  01:36  1  02:35  4  04:48 15  04:02  3  03:09  1  07:44 18  05:22 18  03:28  4  03:19  2  04:16  1  02:19  5  02:55  1  01:37  1  02:54  1  00:09  3
                                                   -00:11    -00:20    -00:12    -00:02     00:02     01:38     00:09    -00:22     03:32     02:20     00:13     00:03    -00:15     00:10    -00:08    -00:15    -00:25    -00:04   
  5. Sander Lembra              00:58:40 17:51:47   02:43  4  05:45  4  08:03  4  10:03  5  13:22  5  17:01  5  21:35  5  25:40  5  31:05  4  34:20  4  38:48  4  42:32  4  47:26  4  49:51  4  53:05  5  55:12  5  58:32  5  58:40  5 00:58:40
     6987 Võru                                      02:43  4  03:02  4  02:18  5  02:00  7  03:19 10  03:39  6  04:34 12  04:05  7  05:25  7  03:15  2  04:28 10  03:44  6  04:54  7  02:25  6  03:14  9  02:07 14  03:20  7  00:08  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:06     00:13     00:22     00:46     00:29     00:41     00:34     01:13     00:13     01:13     00:28     00:23     00:16     00:11     00:15     00:01    -00:05   
  6. Priit Narusk               01:00:53 17:41:45   02:42  3  07:29 14  09:23 10  11:10 10  14:59  9  18:19  7  22:39  7  27:11  7  31:55  6  35:10  5  41:08  7  45:42  7  50:09  7  52:20  7  55:19  7  57:14  7  60:41  6  60:53  6 01:00:53
    13616 Võru                                      02:42  3  04:47 18  01:54  2  01:47  3  03:49 16  03:20  4  04:20 10  04:32 12  04:44  4  03:15  2  05:58 19  04:34 13  04:27  2  02:11  3  02:59  3  01:55  6  03:27 11  00:12 11
                                                   -00:14     01:39    -00:11     00:09     01:16     00:10     00:27     01:01     00:32     00:13     02:43     01:18    -00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:03     00:08    -00:01   
  7. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:01:00 17:26:48   03:00 10  06:09  7  08:44  8  10:46  9  14:03  7  17:42  6  21:46  6  25:50  6  32:26  7  36:15  6  40:00  5  44:00  6  49:07  6  51:37  6  55:05  6  57:11  6  60:45  7  61:00  7 01:01:00
     2159 Võru                                      03:00 10  03:09  7  02:35 12  02:02  8  03:17  9  03:39  6  04:04  5  04:04  6  06:36 12  03:49  9  03:45  5  04:00  9  05:07 10  02:30 10  03:28 11  02:06 11  03:34 12  00:15 15
                                                    00:04     00:01     00:30     00:24     00:44     00:29     00:11     00:33     02:24     00:47     00:30     00:44     00:36     00:21     00:25     00:14     00:15     00:02   
  8. Janek Orro                 01:01:49 18:05:32   02:59  9  06:18  8  08:41  7  10:32  6  15:04 10  18:55  8  24:14  9  28:16  9  32:59  8  37:48  8  41:44  9  45:46  8  50:27  8  52:55  8  56:26  8  58:19  8  61:38  8  61:49  8 01:01:49
     5929 Võru                                      02:59  9  03:19  8  02:23  7  01:51  4  04:32 20  03:51  9  05:19 16  04:02  5  04:43  3  04:49 14  03:56  8  04:02 10  04:41  5  02:28  8  03:31 13  01:53  3  03:19  5  00:11  8
                                                    00:03     00:11     00:18     00:13     01:59     00:41     01:26     00:31     00:31     01:47     00:41     00:46     00:10     00:19     00:28     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
  9. Toivo Toomas               01:02:24 17:28:56   03:12 12  07:26 13  10:09 14  12:15 13  16:49 18  20:29 15  24:37 10  28:45 10  34:04  9  37:49  9  41:10  8  46:25  9  51:19  9  53:48  9  56:47  9  58:47  9  62:09  9  62:24  9 01:02:24
      217 Peko                                      03:12 12  04:14 16  02:43 15  02:06 12  04:34 21  03:40  8  04:08  6  04:08  8  05:19  6  03:45  7  03:21  2  05:15 14  04:54  7  02:29  9  02:59  3  02:00  9  03:22  8  00:15 15
                                                    00:16     01:06     00:38     00:28     02:01     00:30     00:15     00:37     01:07     00:43     00:06     01:59     00:23     00:20    -00:04     00:08     00:03     00:02   
 10. Eero Joonas                01:04:35 18:14:23   03:25 14  07:32 16  10:01 13  12:06 12  15:14 11  20:30 16  24:43 11  29:29 13  35:25 12  39:18 11  43:52 11  48:19 11  53:21 11  56:01 10  59:10 10  61:10 10  64:24 10  64:35 10 01:04:35
     3449 Võru                                      03:25 14  04:07 15  02:29 10  02:05 10  03:08  7  05:16 17  04:13  8  04:46 15  05:56  9  03:53 10  04:34 11  04:27 12  05:02  9  02:40 14  03:09  7  02:00  9  03:14  3  00:11  8
                                                    00:29     00:59     00:24     00:27     00:35     02:06     00:20     01:15     01:44     00:51     01:19     01:11     00:31     00:31     00:06     00:08    -00:05    -00:02   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:05:36 17:05:02   03:08 11  07:56 19  10:20 17  12:23 15  16:00 15  19:32  9  23:41  8  28:13  8  35:17 11  39:02 10  42:56 10  46:40 10  51:53 10  56:56 11  60:08 11  62:03 11  65:25 11  65:36 11 01:05:36
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:08 11  04:48 19  02:24  8  02:03  9  03:37 13  03:32  5  04:09  7  04:32 12  07:04 14  03:45  7  03:54  7  03:44  6  05:13 11  05:03 21  03:12  8  01:55  6  03:22  8  00:11  8
                                                    00:12     01:40     00:19     00:25     01:04     00:22     00:16     01:01     02:52     00:43     00:39     00:28     00:42     02:54     00:09     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
 12. Allan Terve                01:06:43 17:03:03   02:52  6  06:21  9  08:47  9  10:43  8  13:37  6  19:45 10  24:56 14  29:19 12  35:30 13  40:13 12  45:08 12  48:43 12  54:26 12  57:30 12  60:59 12  62:52 12  66:34 12  66:43 12 01:06:43
    15274 Võru                                      02:52  6  03:29 10  02:26  9  01:56  6  02:54  6  06:08 18  05:11 15  04:23 11  06:11 10  04:43 13  04:55 15  03:35  4  05:43 13  03:04 17  03:29 12  01:53  3  03:42 14  00:09  3
                                                   -00:04     00:21     00:21     00:18     00:21     02:58     01:18     00:52     01:59     01:41     01:40     00:19     01:12     00:55     00:26     00:01     00:23    -00:04   
 13. Tarmo Zernant              01:09:25 18:10:14   03:33 17  06:53 10  10:20 17  13:28 18  15:52 13  20:28 13  24:47 12  29:03 11  35:14 10  41:36 13  45:27 13  49:44 13  56:27 13  59:03 13  62:45 13  65:15 13  69:07 13  69:25 13 01:09:25
     5156 Ilves                                     03:33 17  03:20  9  03:27 21  03:08 21  02:24  2  04:36 14  04:19  9  04:16  9  06:11 10  06:22 19  03:51  6  04:17 11  06:43 17  02:36 12  03:42 17  02:30 19  03:52 15  00:18 20
                                                    00:37     00:12     01:22     01:30    -00:09     01:26     00:26     00:45     01:59     03:20     00:36     01:01     02:12     00:27     00:39     00:38     00:33     00:05   
 14. Tiit Toots                 01:11:41 17:42:29   02:53  7  06:01  5  08:30  6  10:35  7  14:39  8  27:25 21  31:49 19  36:22 18  41:48 17  45:14 17  50:42 16  54:40 14  60:10 14  62:46 14  65:54 14  68:04 14  71:28 14  71:41 14 01:11:41
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:53  7  03:08  5  02:29 10  02:05 10  04:04 18  12:46 21  04:24 11  04:33 14  05:26  8  03:26  4  05:28 17  03:58  8  05:30 12  02:36 12  03:08  6  02:10 15  03:24 10  00:13 12
                                                   -00:03     00:00     00:24     00:27     01:31     09:36     00:31     01:02     01:14     00:24     02:13     00:42     00:59     00:27     00:05     00:18     00:05     00:00   
 15. Mauno Kapten               01:14:40 17:26:44   03:48 20  07:31 15  10:09 14  12:17 14  16:01 16  20:11 12  26:42 16  31:37 16  38:33 14  45:03 15  49:55 14  55:28 15  61:37 15  64:07 15  68:30 15  70:36 15  74:31 15  74:40 15 01:14:40
    11314 Peko                                      03:48 20  03:43 13  02:38 13  02:08 13  03:44 14  04:10 10  06:31 19  04:55 16  06:56 13  06:30 20  04:52 13  05:33 19  06:09 14  02:30 10  04:23 19  02:06 11  03:55 17  00:09  3
                                                    00:52     00:35     00:33     00:30     01:11     01:00     02:38     01:24     02:44     03:28     01:37     02:17     01:38     00:21     01:20     00:14     00:36    -00:04   
 16. Even Toomas                01:14:48 17:26:37   03:59 21  07:39 17  10:17 16  12:26 16  15:53 14  20:28 13  26:53 17  31:09 14  38:43 15  45:13 16  50:05 15  55:37 16  61:47 16  64:12 16  68:39 16  70:45 16  74:39 16  74:48 16 01:14:48
     4149 Peko                                      03:59 21  03:40 11  02:38 13  02:09 16  03:27 11  04:35 13  06:25 18  04:16  9  07:34 17  06:30 20  04:52 13  05:32 18  06:10 15  02:25  6  04:27 20  02:06 11  03:54 16  00:09  3
                                                    01:03     00:32     00:33     00:31     00:54     01:25     02:32     00:45     03:22     03:28     01:37     02:16     01:39     00:16     01:24     00:14     00:35    -00:04   
 17. Enn Kukk                   01:16:25 18:55:21   03:25 14  07:07 11  09:56 11  12:37 17  16:45 17  21:08 17  26:13 15  31:10 15  40:38 16  44:40 14  51:05 17  56:24 17  63:30 17  66:29 17  70:00 17  72:28 17  76:02 17  76:25 17 01:16:25
     1762 LSF PT                                    03:25 14  03:42 12  02:49 17  02:41 20  04:08 19  04:23 11  05:05 14  04:57 17  09:28 20  04:02 11  06:25 20  05:19 16  07:06 18  02:59 15  03:31 13  02:28 18  03:34 12  00:23 21
                                                    00:29     00:34     00:44     01:03     01:35     01:13     01:12     01:26     05:16     01:00     03:10     02:03     02:35     00:50     00:28     00:36     00:15     00:10   
 18. Aare Huik                  01:21:01 17:50:03   03:15 13  07:08 12  09:57 12  12:05 11  15:18 12  19:46 11  24:50 13  31:39 17  44:03 18  49:22 18  54:03 18  59:22 18  65:51 18  69:26 18  73:37 18  76:15 18  80:44 18  81:01 18 01:21:01
      483 Võru                                      03:15 13  03:53 14  02:49 17  02:08 13  03:13  8  04:28 12  05:04 13  06:49 19  12:24 21  05:19 16  04:41 12  05:19 16  06:29 16  03:35 20  04:11 18  02:38 20  04:29 19  00:17 18
                                                    00:19     00:45     00:44     00:30     00:40     01:18     01:11     03:18     08:12     02:17     01:26     02:03     01:58     01:26     01:08     00:46     01:10     00:04   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               01:23:13 17:18:36   03:35 18  07:50 18  11:06 19  13:41 19  17:14 19  25:21 19  32:51 21  40:24 21  47:34 21  52:50 21  56:46 20  62:02 20  70:09 20  73:08 20  76:47 20  78:57 20  82:58 19  83:13 19 01:23:13
     2220 Võru                                      03:35 18  04:15 17  03:16 20  02:35 17  03:33 12  08:07 20  07:30 21  07:33 21  07:10 15  05:16 15  03:56  8  05:16 15  08:07 21  02:59 15  03:39 16  02:10 15  04:01 18  00:15 15
                                                    00:39     01:07     01:11     00:57     01:00     04:57     03:37     04:02     02:58     02:14     00:41     02:00     03:36     00:50     00:36     00:18     00:42     00:02   
 20. Henn Antson                01:23:45 16:15:24   03:29 16  09:13 21  11:58 21  14:34 21  18:22 20  23:19 18  29:39 18  36:50 19  45:31 19  50:03 19  55:50 19  61:35 19  69:07 19  72:27 19  75:52 19  78:15 19  83:32 20  83:45 20 01:23:45
     5042 Võru                                      03:29 16  05:44 21  02:45 16  02:36 18  03:48 15  04:57 16  06:20 17  07:11 20  08:41 19  04:32 12  05:47 18  05:45 20  07:32 19  03:20 18  03:25 10  02:23 17  05:17 20  00:13 12
                                                    00:33     02:36     00:40     00:58     01:15     01:47     02:27     03:40     04:29     01:30     02:32     02:29     03:01     01:11     00:22     00:31     01:58     00:00   
 21. Urmas Hiielaan             01:30:12 17:33:29   03:38 19  08:57 20  11:51 20  14:27 20  18:28 21  25:30 20  32:06 20  38:24 20  45:38 20  50:58 20  57:25 21  63:18 21  71:08 21  74:37 21  79:36 21  83:08 21  89:55 21  90:12 21 01:30:12
     2167 Võru                                      03:38 19  05:19 20  02:54 19  02:36 18  04:01 17  07:02 19  06:36 20  06:18 18  07:14 16  05:20 17  06:27 21  05:53 21  07:50 20  03:29 19  04:59 21  03:32 21  06:47 21  00:17 18
                                                    00:42     02:11     00:49     00:58     01:28     03:52     02:43     02:47     03:02     02:18     03:12     02:37     03:19     01:20     01:56     01:40     03:28     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:48     01:53     01:36     02:17     03:08     03:46     03:09     04:12     03:02     03:15     03:16     04:16     01:59     02:55     01:37     02:54     00:08   00:48:44

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 47)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:50:48 18:10:32   03:38  9  07:04  5  09:47  7  11:11  7  15:01  3  18:50  2  23:36  2  28:01  2  32:39  1  36:29  1  40:31  1  45:23  1  47:04  1  50:36  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
     3717 Võru                                      03:38  9  03:26  3  02:43  6  01:24  3  03:50  2  03:49  1  04:46  5  04:25  4  04:38  2  03:50  4  04:02  3  04:52  4  01:41  3  03:32  9  00:12  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:50:59 15:37:04   03:32  6  07:07  6  09:38  5  11:08  6  15:30  6  20:17  5  24:50  5  29:10  5  34:02  2  37:34  2  41:29  2  46:07  2  47:51  2  50:47  2  50:59  2 00:50:59
     5009 Koop                                      03:32  6  03:35  4  02:31  4  01:30  6  04:22  4  04:47  6  04:33  4  04:20  3  04:52  4  03:32  1  03:55  2  04:38  2  01:44  4  02:56  6  00:12  7
                                                   -00:06     00:09    -00:12     00:06     00:32     00:58    -00:13    -00:05     00:14    -00:18    -00:07    -00:14     00:03    -00:36     00:00   
  3. Erik Saarts                00:52:50 16:45:18   03:01  1  06:44  3  09:42  6  11:00  5  14:30  2  18:48  1  22:41  1  27:32  1  34:47  3  40:14  5  44:05  5  48:25  3  49:58  3  52:39  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
     5813 Võru                                      03:01  1  03:43  5  02:58  9  01:18  1  03:30  1  04:18  4  03:53  1  04:51  5  07:15  8  05:27 15  03:51  1  04:20  1  01:33  2  02:41  3  00:11  3
                                                   -00:37     00:17     00:15    -00:06    -00:20     00:29    -00:53     00:26     02:37     01:37    -00:11    -00:32    -00:08    -00:51    -00:01   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:19 17:17:04   03:09  3  07:00  4  09:18  3  10:47  3  15:12  4  19:27  3  23:53  3  28:06  3  35:34  4  39:19  3  43:38  3  49:21  4  51:18  4  54:08  4  54:19  4 00:54:19
    16666 Võru                                      03:09  3  03:51  8  02:18  2  01:29  5  04:25  5  04:15  3  04:26  3  04:13  1  07:28 11  03:45  2  04:19  7  05:43  7  01:57  6  02:50  5  00:11  3
                                                   -00:29     00:25    -00:25     00:05     00:35     00:26    -00:20    -00:12     02:50    -00:05     00:17     00:51     00:16    -00:42    -00:01   
  5. Ralf Sannikov              00:54:22 17:17:00   03:15  4  07:08  7  09:24  4  10:56  4  15:21  5  19:34  4  23:59  4  28:15  4  35:41  5  39:28  4  43:43  4  49:27  5  51:25  5  54:10  5  54:22  5 00:54:22
    15318 Võru                                      03:15  4  03:53  9  02:16  1  01:32  7  04:25  5  04:13  2  04:25  2  04:16  2  07:26 10  03:47  3  04:15  6  05:44  8  01:58  7  02:45  4  00:12  7
                                                   -00:23     00:27    -00:27     00:08     00:35     00:24    -00:21    -00:09     02:48    -00:03     00:13     00:52     00:17    -00:47     00:00   
  6. Sairos Hõrak               00:58:09 18:23:57   03:02  2  06:07  1  08:31  1  10:05  1  14:02  1  24:20  8  30:18  7  35:52  7  40:24  7  45:07  6  49:19  6  54:07  6  55:33  6  57:59  6  58:09  6 00:58:09
     7706 Võru                                      03:02  2  03:05  1  02:24  3  01:34  8  03:57  3  10:18 16  05:58 10  05:34  7  04:32  1  04:43  9  04:12  5  04:48  3  01:26  1  02:26  1  00:10  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:21    -00:19     00:10     00:07     06:29     01:12     01:09    -00:06     00:53     00:10    -00:04    -00:15    -01:06    -00:02   
  7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:00:36 18:04:57   03:22  5  06:36  2  09:12  2  10:35  2  15:38  7  22:16  7  28:28  6  34:15  6  40:20  6  45:48  7  49:54  7  55:28  7  57:18  7  60:20  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
     5157 Ilves                                     03:22  5  03:14  2  02:36  5  01:23  2  05:03  8  06:38 13  06:12 11  05:47 10  06:05  7  05:28 16  04:06  4  05:34  6  01:50  5  03:02  7  00:16 13
                                                   -00:16    -00:12    -00:07    -00:01     01:13     02:49     01:26     01:22     01:27     01:38     00:04     00:42     00:09    -00:30     00:04   
  8. Doris Kudre                01:03:29 17:29:20   03:37  7  07:21  8  10:16  8  12:08  8  17:10  8  22:06  6  31:19  9  36:42  9  41:21  8  46:08  8  51:29  8  57:26  8  59:27  8  63:20  8  63:29  8 01:03:29
     4448 Peko                                      03:37  7  03:44  6  02:55  8  01:52 11  05:02  7  04:56  7  09:13 17  05:23  6  04:39  3  04:47 10  05:21 11  05:57  9  02:01  8  03:53 12  00:09  1
                                                   -00:01     00:18     00:12     00:28     01:12     01:07     04:27     00:58     00:01     00:57     01:19     01:05     00:20     00:21    -00:03   
  9. Heli Haug                  01:06:17 16:32:30   03:37  7  09:24 11  12:37 11  14:11 10  19:44 10  25:03 10  30:47  8  36:28  8  42:24  9  46:42  9  53:32  9  60:07  9  62:27  9  66:06  9  66:17  9 01:06:17
     3714 Võru                                      03:37  7  05:47 14  03:13 11  01:34  8  05:33 10  05:19  8  05:44  8  05:41  9  05:56  5  04:18  5  06:50 16  06:35 12  02:20 12  03:39 10  00:11  3
                                                   -00:01     02:21     00:30     00:10     01:43     01:30     00:58     01:16     01:18     00:28     02:48     01:43     00:39     00:07    -00:01   
 10. Erika Joonas               01:08:11 18:09:25   03:59 12  08:18 10  11:30 10  13:11  9  19:23  9  24:45  9  33:15 10  38:49 10  46:14 10  50:48 10  55:37 10  61:49 10  64:06 10  67:55 10  68:11 10 01:08:11
      359 Võru                                      03:59 12  04:19 10  03:12 10  01:41 10  06:12 11  05:22  9  08:30 14  05:34  7  07:25  9  04:34  8  04:49  8  06:12 10  02:17 11  03:49 11  00:16 13
                                                    00:21     00:53     00:29     00:17     02:22     01:33     03:44     01:09     02:47     00:44     00:47     01:20     00:36     00:17     00:04   
 11. Epp Voitka                 01:15:57 17:37:19   04:38 13  09:58 13  13:38 12  16:14 12  22:30 12  28:59 11  37:28 12  44:14 12  52:05 12  56:37 12  61:56 11  68:44 11  71:29 11  75:43 11  75:57 11 01:15:57
    16421 Võru                                      04:38 13  05:20 12  03:40 12  02:36 14  06:16 12  06:29 11  08:29 13  06:46 13  07:51 12  04:32  7  05:19  9  06:48 13  02:45 15  04:14 14  00:14 10
                                                    01:00     01:54     00:57     01:12     02:26     02:40     03:43     02:21     03:13     00:42     01:17     01:56     01:04     00:42     00:02   
 12. Taavi Perv                 01:19:17 18:16:04   03:45 11  07:32  9  10:25  9  14:28 11  22:09 11  39:37 15  44:34 15  50:34 14  59:06 14  64:00 14  69:19 14  74:14 12  76:28 12  79:06 12  79:17 12 01:19:17
    15698 Võru                                      03:45 11  03:47  7  02:53  7  04:03 17  07:41 14  17:28 17  04:57  6  06:00 11  08:32 13  04:54 11  05:19  9  04:55  5  02:14 10  02:38  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:07     00:21     00:10     02:39     03:51     13:39     00:11     01:35     03:54     01:04     01:17     00:03     00:33    -00:54    -00:01   
 13. Ellen Lembra               01:23:09 17:41:22   04:47 15  10:30 14  14:55 14  17:17 14  24:31 13  30:16 12  36:45 11  44:01 11  57:23 13  62:53 13  68:50 13  76:05 13  78:46 13  82:51 13  83:09 13 01:23:09
     2008 Kape                                      04:47 15  05:43 13  04:25 13  02:22 13  07:14 13  05:45 10  06:29 12  07:16 14  13:22 16  05:30 17  05:57 14  07:15 14  02:41 14  04:05 13  00:18 15
                                                    01:09     02:17     01:42     00:58     03:24     01:56     01:43     02:51     08:44     01:40     01:55     02:23     01:00     00:33     00:06   
 14. Aivar Halapuu              01:24:17 16:55:35   03:39 10  11:01 15  22:03 15  23:30 15  28:46 14  33:13 13  38:39 13  45:14 13  51:16 11  56:13 11  62:14 12  78:43 14  80:44 14  84:02 14  84:17 14 01:24:17
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:39 10  07:22 15  11:02 17  01:27  4  05:16  9  04:27  5  05:26  7  06:35 12  06:02  6  04:57 12  06:01 15  16:29 17  02:01  8  03:18  8  00:15 12
                                                    00:01     03:56     08:19     00:03     01:26     00:38     00:40     02:10     01:24     01:07     01:59     11:37     00:20    -00:14     00:03   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:39:24 16:31:13   04:41 14  09:36 12  14:47 13  16:45 13  31:46 15  38:19 14  44:06 14  55:55 15  74:09 15  78:37 15  85:48 15  92:20 15  94:41 15  99:10 15  99:24 15 01:39:24
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:41 14  04:55 11  05:11 14  01:58 12  15:01 17  06:33 12  05:47  9  11:49 15  18:14 17  04:28  6  07:11 17  06:32 11  02:21 13  04:29 15  00:14 10
                                                    01:03     01:29     02:28     00:34     11:11     02:44     01:01     07:24     13:36     00:38     03:09     01:40     00:40     00:57     00:02   
 16. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:44:05 17:21:49   06:18 17  15:04 17  23:49 16  27:03 17  38:37 16  47:05 16  55:41 16  69:05 16  77:41 16  82:46 16  88:10 16  95:44 16  98:36 16 103:36 16 104:05 16 01:44:05
    19492 Võru                                      06:18 17  08:46 16  08:45 15  03:14 16  11:34 15  08:28 15  08:36 16  13:24 17  08:36 14  05:05 14  05:24 12  07:34 15  02:52 16  05:00 16  00:29 17
                                                    02:40     05:20     06:02     01:50     07:44     04:39     03:50     08:59     03:58     01:15     01:22     02:42     01:11     01:28     00:17   
 17. Marika Jäädmaa             01:44:10 17:21:47   06:11 16  15:03 16  23:53 17  27:02 16  38:46 17  47:11 17  55:45 17  69:05 16  77:46 17  82:48 17  88:14 17  95:49 17  98:41 17 103:42 17 104:10 17 01:44:10
     4307 Võru                                      06:11 16  08:52 17  08:50 16  03:09 15  11:44 16  08:25 14  08:34 15  13:20 16  08:41 15  05:02 13  05:26 13  07:35 16  02:52 16  05:01 17  00:28 16
                                                    02:33     05:26     06:07     01:45     07:54     04:36     03:48     08:55     04:03     01:12     01:24     02:43     01:11     01:29     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     03:05     02:16     01:18     03:30     03:49     03:53     04:13     04:32     03:32     03:51     04:20     01:26     02:26     00:09   00:45:21

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:55:32 17:11:09   08:21  3  10:50  3  19:59  2  25:30  1  32:24  1  36:55  1  46:04  1  51:00  1  55:20  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
     3803 Võru                                      08:21  3  02:29  1  09:09  1  05:31  1  06:54  1  04:31  1  09:09  1  04:56  1  04:20  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:10:22 17:03:20   04:37  1  07:37  1  18:35  1  25:34  2  33:50  2  46:46  2  58:00  2  64:46  2  70:05  2  70:22  2 01:10:22
    15393 Võru                                      04:37  1  03:00  4  10:58  2  06:59  2  08:16  2  12:56  6  11:14  3  06:46  3  05:19  4  00:17  4
                                                   -03:44     00:31     01:49     01:28     01:22     08:25     02:05     01:50     00:59     00:05   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:40:13 17:12:43   22:54  6  25:35  6  38:03  5  47:24  4  58:28  4  69:41  4  87:56  3  95:00  3  99:59  3 100:13  3 01:40:13
    17966 Võru                                      22:54  6  02:41  3  12:28  5  09:21  3  11:04  4  11:13  4  18:15  5  07:04  5  04:59  3  00:14  2
                                                    14:33     00:12     03:19     03:50     04:10     06:42     09:06     02:08     00:39     00:02   
  4. Kristofer Lupp             01:40:17 17:12:42   22:52  5  25:30  5  37:54  4  47:22  3  57:45  3  69:28  3  88:08  4  95:05  4 100:02  4 100:17  4 01:40:17
    18117 Võru                                      22:52  5  02:38  2  12:24  4  09:28  4  10:23  3  11:43  5  18:40  6  06:57  4  04:57  2  00:15  3
                                                    14:31     00:09     03:15     03:57     03:29     07:12     09:31     02:01     00:37     00:03   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             01:58:29 16:55:07   07:00  2  10:07  2  45:07  6  67:33  5  89:49  5  96:48  5 106:07  5 112:25  5 118:02  5 118:29  5 01:58:29
    15503 Võru                                      07:00  2  03:07  5  35:00  6  22:26  5  22:16  6  06:59  2  09:19  2  06:18  2  05:37  5  00:27  6
                                                   -01:21     00:38     25:51     16:55     15:22     02:28     00:10     01:22     01:17     00:15   
  6. Riina Nassar               02:25:20 17:14:40   13:44  4  22:20  4  34:12  3  98:05  6 110:47  6 118:08  6 131:19  6 138:45  6 144:59  6 145:20  6 02:25:20
    19488 Lasva vald                                13:44  4  08:36  6  11:52  3  63:53  6  12:42  5  07:21  3  13:11  4  07:26  6  06:14  6  00:21  5
                                                    05:23     06:07     02:43     58:22     05:48     02:50     04:02     02:30     01:54     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     02:29     09:09     05:31     06:54     04:31     09:09     04:56     04:20     00:12   00:51:48

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:45:13 17:17:02   05:43  4  11:23  2  23:16  2  26:50  2  33:31  2  38:13  1  44:32  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
    17846 Võru                                      05:43  4  05:40  2  11:53  3  03:34 12  06:41  5  04:42  6  06:19 13  00:41 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:47:24 17:15:10   06:37  8  13:08  3  25:05  4  28:33  4  35:15  3  39:55  2  46:57  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:37  8  06:31  5  11:57  4  03:28 11  06:42  6  04:40  4  07:02 14  00:27 13
                                                    00:54     00:51     00:04    -00:06     00:01    -00:02     00:43    -00:14   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:48:18 15:19:36   06:28  6  13:17  4  25:36  5  30:33  5  37:22  4  43:44  3  48:06  3  48:18  3 00:48:18
    15707 Võru                                      06:28  6  06:49  7  12:19  7  04:57 14  06:49  8  06:22  9  04:22  7  00:12  3
                                                    00:45     01:09     00:26     01:23     00:08     01:40    -01:57    -00:29   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:48:19 15:19:37   06:29  7  13:20  5  25:37  6  30:35  6  37:23  5  43:48  4  48:06  3  48:19  4 00:48:19
    16456 Võru                                      06:29  7  06:51  8  12:17  6  04:58 15  06:48  7  06:25 10  04:18  6  00:13  5
                                                    00:46     01:11     00:24     01:24     00:07     01:43    -02:01    -00:28   
  5. Anna-Liisa Hannus          00:49:54 17:28:48   07:40 11  16:11  9  28:27  7  31:46  7  38:18  6  44:10  5  49:39  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
     8352 Võru                                      07:40 11  08:31 10  12:16  5  03:19  9  06:32  4  05:52  8  05:29 10  00:15  9
                                                    01:57     02:51     00:23    -00:15    -00:09     01:10    -00:50    -00:26   
  6. Marianne Hannus            00:54:03 17:28:47   07:53 12  16:17 10  28:43  8  32:02  8  39:39  7  47:42  6  53:47  6  54:03  6 00:54:03
     8353 Võru                                      07:53 12  08:24  9  12:26  8  03:19  9  07:37  9  08:03 11  06:05 12  00:16 10
                                                    02:10     02:44     00:33    -00:15     00:56     03:21    -00:14    -00:25   
  7. Kristina Haug              01:00:54 16:32:38   06:00  5  22:20 11  35:32 11  38:38 11  46:19  8  55:04  7  60:40  7  60:54  7 01:00:54
     5043 Võru                                      06:00  5  16:20 12  13:12 10  03:06  7  07:41 11  08:45 13  05:36 11  00:14  7
                                                    00:17     10:40     01:19    -00:28     01:00     04:03    -00:43    -00:27   
  8. Sandra Erik                01:01:20 17:44:44   09:36 14  15:53  7  34:42  9  36:56  9  53:08 10  57:47  9  61:06  8  61:20  8 01:01:20
    16672 Võru                                      09:36 14  06:17  4  18:49 12  02:14  2  16:12 13  04:39  3  03:19  3  00:14  7
                                                    03:53     00:37     06:56    -01:20     09:31    -00:03    -03:00    -00:27   
  9. Greete Fluss               01:01:33 17:44:43   09:41 15  15:56  8  34:47 10  36:59 10  53:12 11  57:53 10  61:17  9  61:33  9 01:01:33
    10190 Võru                                      09:41 15  06:15  3  18:51 13  02:12  1  16:13 14  04:41  5  03:24  4  00:16 10
                                                    03:58     00:35     06:58    -01:22     09:32    -00:01    -02:55    -00:25   
 10. Anita Laanejõe             01:02:12 16:31:05   07:19  9  23:51 12  37:03 12  40:12 12  47:51  9  56:33  8  61:59 10  62:12 10 01:02:12
    18504 Võru                                      07:19  9  16:32 13  13:12 10  03:09  8  07:39 10  08:42 12  05:26  9  00:13  5
                                                    01:36     10:52     01:19    -00:25     00:58     04:00    -00:53    -00:28   
 11. Hando Allmann              01:04:14 16:59:38   04:18  3  40:29 15  49:24 13  51:40 13  56:28 12  60:56 11  64:04 11  64:14 11 01:04:14
    16234 Võru                                      04:18  3  36:11 14  08:55  1  02:16  4  04:48  2  04:28  1  03:08  2  00:10  1
                                                   -01:25     30:31    -02:58    -01:18    -01:53    -00:14    -03:11    -00:31   
 12. Joosep Perv                01:07:47 18:16:03   03:57  2  07:37  1  20:48  1  23:18  1  28:02  1  63:49 12  67:30 12  67:47 12 01:07:47
    15696 Võru                                      03:57  2  03:40  1  13:11  9  02:30  5  04:44  1  35:47 15  03:41  5  00:17 12
                                                   -01:46    -02:00     01:18    -01:04    -01:57     31:05    -02:38    -00:24   
 13. Ülle Rauk                  01:20:32 15:41:47   07:30 10  14:18  6  24:21  3  27:05  3  69:41 13  74:47 13  80:05 13  80:32 13 01:20:32
    17973 Võru                                      07:30 10  06:48  6  10:03  2  02:44  6  42:36 15  05:06  7  05:18  8  00:27 13
                                                    01:47     01:08    -01:50    -00:50     35:55     00:24    -01:01    -00:14   
 14. Lauri Lepik                01:32:46 16:59:42   09:04 13  24:48 13  62:15 14  66:10 14  74:14 14  84:39 14  92:35 14  92:46 14 01:32:46
    17847 Võru                                      09:04 13  15:44 11  37:27 14  03:55 13  08:04 12  10:25 14  07:56 15  00:11  2
                                                    03:21     10:04     25:34     00:21     01:23     05:43     01:37    -00:30   
 15. Karmo Tisler               02:24:10 15:39:53   01:48  1  39:37 14 129:11 15 131:26 15 136:17 15 140:52 15 143:58 15 144:10 15 02:24:10
    18432 Võru                                      01:48  1  37:49 15  89:34 15  02:15  3  04:51  3  04:35  2  03:06  1  00:12  3
                                                   -03:55     32:09     77:41    -01:19    -01:50    -00:07    -03:13    -00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:40     08:55     02:12     04:44     04:28     03:06     00:10   00:29:03

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:29:19 17:15:06   04:27  1  07:46  1  12:00  1  17:14  1  22:21  1  29:02  1  29:19  1 00:29:19
    17896 Võru                                      04:27  1  03:19  1  04:14  1  05:14  1  05:07  7  06:41  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:35:39 17:02:02   05:57  9  09:30  2  16:02  6  24:15  9  27:30  2  35:25  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
    15278 Võru                                      05:57  9  03:33  2  06:32 12  08:13 12  03:15  1  07:55  2  00:14  1
                                                    01:30     00:14     02:18     02:59    -01:52     01:14    -00:03   
  3. Liina Tshegurov            00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  2  11:17  5  15:46  2  23:53  5  29:09  6  42:30  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
     3723 Päkapikk                                  05:45  2  05:32  8  04:29  2  08:07  8  05:16 10  13:21  8  00:23  5
                                                    01:18     02:13     00:15     02:53     00:09     06:40     00:06   
  3. Maie Madi                  00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  2  11:17  5  15:46  2  23:53  5  29:09  6  42:30  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
    19880 Päkapikk                                  05:45  2  05:32  8  04:29  2  08:07  8  05:16 10  13:21  8  00:23  5
                                                    01:18     02:13     00:15     02:53     00:09     06:40     00:06   
  3. Urve Tarv                  00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  2  11:17  5  15:46  2  23:53  5  29:09  6  42:30  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
    19881 Päkapikk                                  05:45  2  05:32  8  04:29  2  08:07  8  05:16 10  13:21  8  00:23  5
                                                    01:18     02:13     00:15     02:53     00:09     06:40     00:06   
  3. Anita Punamäe              00:42:53 18:09:55   05:45  2  11:17  5  15:46  2  23:53  5  29:09  6  42:30  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
    19882 Päkapikk                                  05:45  2  05:32  8  04:29  2  08:07  8  05:16 10  13:21  8  00:23  5
                                                    01:18     02:13     00:15     02:53     00:09     06:40     00:06   
  7. Liivi Savi                 00:43:08 18:09:38   05:56  7  10:42  3  16:10  7  23:41  2  28:11  3  42:49  7  43:08  7 00:43:08
    16500 Päkapikk                                  05:56  7  04:46  4  05:28  9  07:31  4  04:30  4  14:38 13  00:19  3
                                                    01:29     01:27     01:14     02:17    -00:37     07:57     00:02   
  8. Terje Puniste              00:43:17 18:09:41   05:56  7  11:29  9  16:15  8  23:47  3  28:15  4  42:55  9  43:17  8 00:43:17
    19877 Päkapikk                                  05:56  7  05:33 12  04:46  7  07:32  5  04:28  3  14:40 14  00:22  4
                                                    01:29     02:14     00:32     02:18    -00:39     07:59     00:05   
  8. Merike Kaver               00:43:17 18:09:35   05:50  6  10:44  4  16:19  9  23:48  4  28:19  5  42:53  8  43:17  8 00:43:17
    16673 Päkapikk                                  05:50  6  04:54  5  05:35 10  07:29  3  04:31  5  14:34 12  00:24  9
                                                    01:23     01:35     01:21     02:15    -00:36     07:53     00:07   
 10. Gregor Vahtra              00:43:22 16:57:56   09:46 13  15:33 13  23:22 13  30:18 13  34:03 13  42:55  9  43:22 10 00:43:22
    19491 Võru                                      09:46 13  05:47 13  07:49 13  06:56  2  03:45  2  08:52  3  00:27 10
                                                    05:19     02:28     03:35     01:42    -01:22     02:11     00:10   
 11. Ludmilla Jõesaar           00:46:31 18:09:44   06:38 11  11:37 10  16:54 11  24:49 11  30:00 11  43:09 12  46:31 11 00:46:31
    19878 Päkapikk                                  06:38 11  04:59  6  05:17  8  07:55  7  05:11  8  13:09  5  03:22 12
                                                    02:11     01:40     01:03     02:41     00:04     06:28     03:05   
 12. Maie Kuklane               00:46:45 18:09:47   06:25 10  11:52 11  16:32 10  24:45 10  29:41 10  42:57 11  46:45 12 00:46:45
    16494 Päkapikk                                  06:25 10  05:27  7  04:40  6  08:13 12  04:56  6  13:16  7  03:48 14
                                                    01:58     02:08     00:26     02:59    -00:11     06:35     03:31   
 13. Heli Kirch                 00:47:19 18:09:08   07:23 12  11:57 12  17:38 12  25:22 12  30:35 12  43:47 13  47:19 13 00:47:19
    19879 Päkapikk                                  07:23 12  04:34  3  05:41 11  07:44  6  05:13  9  13:12  6  03:32 13
                                                    02:56     01:15     01:27     02:30     00:06     06:31     03:15   
 14. Mae Pindmaa                01:11:03 15:51:09   12:19 14  21:24 14  31:11 14  54:13 14  61:04 14  70:20 14  71:03 14 01:11:03
    19490 Võru                                      12:19 14  09:05 14  09:47 14  23:02 14  06:51 14  09:16  4  00:43 11
                                                    07:52     05:46     05:33     17:48     01:44     02:35     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:19     04:14     05:14     03:15     06:41     00:14   00:27:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/24/2013 10:54:58 PM OK Võru