Pikakannu kolmapäevak 24.04.2013

4/24/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:58:40
  2.11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko        01:14:40
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:51:46
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:53:56
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:55:11
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:57:39
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:00:53
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:06:43
  7.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:11:41
  8. 4149 Even Toomas               Peko        01:14:48
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:01:00
  2. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:01:49
  3.  217 Toivo Toomas              Peko        01:02:24
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:04:35
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:05:36
  6. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       01:09:25
  7. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:16:25
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:21:01
  9. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:23:13
 10. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:23:45
 11. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:30:12
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:52:50
  2.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:44:05
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:19
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:54:22
  3. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:00:36
  4.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:19:17
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:58:09
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:24:17
  3.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:39:24
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4448 Doris Kudre               Peko        01:03:29
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:50:48
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:50:59
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:06:17
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:08:11
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:15:57
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:23:09
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:44:10
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:40:13
  2.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:40:17
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:58:29
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:55:32
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:10:22
  2.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  02:25:20
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:48:19
  2.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:20:32
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:45:13
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:18
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:04:14
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:07:47
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:32:46
  6.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        02:24:10
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:54:03
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:00:54
  3.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:01:20
  4.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:01:33
  5.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        01:02:12
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:49:54
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:24
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Päkapikk    00:42:53
  1.19880 Maie Madi                 Päkapikk    00:42:53
  1.19881 Urve Tarv                 Päkapikk    00:42:53
  1.19882 Anita Punamäe             Päkapikk    00:42:53
  5.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:43:08
  6.19877 Terje Puniste             Päkapikk    00:43:17
  6.16673 Merike Kaver              Päkapikk    00:43:17
  8.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:43:22
  9.19878 Ludmilla Jõesaar          Päkapikk    00:46:31
 10.16494 Maie Kuklane              Päkapikk    00:46:45
 11.19879 Heli Kirch                Päkapikk    00:47:19
 12.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:11:03
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:39
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:29:19
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:32:02 15p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:32:05 15p
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:02:43 14p
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:22:51 13p
  5.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:52:40 13p
  6.15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT      01:06:00 10p
  7. 5271 Marje Zernant                         01:35:57 9p
  8.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:43:52 6p
  9.18496 Oliver Viiask             Puiga       00:00:38 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:51:46
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:53:56
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:55:11
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:57:39
  5. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:58:40
  6.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:00:53
  7. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:01:00
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:01:49
  9.  217 Toivo Toomas              Peko        01:02:24
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:04:35
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:05:36
 12.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:06:43
 13. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       01:09:25
 14.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:11:41
 15.11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko        01:14:40
 16. 4149 Even Toomas               Peko        01:14:48
 17. 1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      01:16:25
 18.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:21:01
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:23:13
 20. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:23:45
 21. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:30:12
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:50:48
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:50:59
  3. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:52:50
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:19
  5.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:54:22
  6. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:58:09
  7. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:00:36
  8. 4448 Doris Kudre               Peko        01:03:29
  9. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:06:17
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:08:11
 11.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:15:57
 12.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:19:17
 13. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:23:09
 14.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:24:17
 15.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:39:24
 16.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:44:05
 17. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:44:10
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:55:32
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:10:22
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:40:13
  4.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:40:17
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:58:29
  6.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  02:25:20
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:45:13
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:24
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:18
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:48:19
  5. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:49:54
  6. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:54:03
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:00:54
  8.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:01:20
  9.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        01:01:33
 10.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        01:02:12
 11.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:04:14
 12.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:07:47
 13.17973 Ülle Rauk                 Võru        01:20:32
 14.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:32:46
 15.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        02:24:10
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:29:19
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:39
  3. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Päkapikk    00:42:53
  3.19880 Maie Madi                 Päkapikk    00:42:53
  3.19881 Urve Tarv                 Päkapikk    00:42:53
  3.19882 Anita Punamäe             Päkapikk    00:42:53
  7.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:43:08
  8.19877 Terje Puniste             Päkapikk    00:43:17
  8.16673 Merike Kaver              Päkapikk    00:43:17
 10.19491 Gregor Vahtra             Võru        00:43:22
 11.19878 Ludmilla Jõesaar          Päkapikk    00:46:31
 12.16494 Maie Kuklane              Päkapikk    00:46:45
 13.19879 Heli Kirch                Päkapikk    00:47:19
 14.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:11:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/24/2013 10:54:50 PM OK Võru