Kääpa kolmapäevak 17.04.2013

17/04/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               00:44:05 17:27:21   01:36  1  07:48  1  12:05  2  14:40  2  17:03  2  21:28  1  25:13  1  28:38  1  31:54  1  35:29  1  37:15  1  39:36  1  41:05  1  43:37  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
     5030 Võru                                      01:36  1  06:12  2  04:17  2  02:35  1  02:23  1  04:25  1  03:45  2  03:25  2  03:16  1  03:35  1  01:46  1  02:21  1  01:29  1  02:32  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Lembra              00:47:08 17:58:10   02:01  2  07:56  2  11:06  1  13:49  1  16:17  1  23:51  2  27:32  2  30:49  2  34:25  2  38:00  2  39:54  2  42:26  2  43:57  2  46:40  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
     6987 Võru                                      02:01  2  05:55  1  03:10  1  02:43  2  02:28  2  07:34  4  03:41  1  03:17  1  03:36  2  03:35  1  01:54  2  02:32  2  01:31  2  02:43  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:25    -00:17    -01:07     00:08     00:05     03:09    -00:04    -00:08     00:20     00:00     00:08     00:11     00:02     00:11     00:00   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:03:52 17:28:33   02:02  3  14:52  3  20:58  3  24:50  3  27:51  3  33:38  3  39:04  3  42:51  3  47:04  3  51:43  3  54:50  3  58:05  3  59:55  3  63:14  3  63:52  3 01:03:52
    16670 Võru                                      02:02  3  12:50  3  06:06  3  03:52  3  03:01  3  05:47  3  05:26  4  03:47  3  04:13  4  04:39  4  03:07  3  03:15  3  01:50  4  03:19  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:26     06:38     01:49     01:17     00:38     01:22     01:41     00:22     00:57     01:04     01:21     00:54     00:21     00:47     00:10   
  4. Sander Sabre               01:03:55 17:28:32   02:05  4  14:57  4  21:05  4  24:58  4  28:10  4  33:48  4  39:08  4  42:56  4  47:08  4  51:46  4  54:54  4  58:15  4  59:58  4  63:17  4  63:55  4 01:03:55
    19473 Võru                                      02:05  4  12:52  4  06:08  4  03:53  4  03:12  4  05:38  2  05:20  3  03:48  4  04:12  3  04:38  3  03:08  4  03:21  4  01:43  3  03:19  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:29     06:40     01:51     01:18     00:49     01:13     01:35     00:23     00:56     01:03     01:22     01:00     00:14     00:47     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     05:55     03:10     02:35     02:23     04:25     03:41     03:17     03:16     03:35     01:46     02:21     01:29     02:32     00:28   00:42:29

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:40:08 19:00:59   01:53 12  06:50  2  09:28  2  12:01  2  14:12  3  19:16  2  23:03  2  25:48  2  28:49  1  31:55  1  33:53  1  36:14  1  37:27  1  39:37  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
     3467 Võru                                      01:53 12  04:57  1  02:38  1  02:33  3  02:11  2  05:04  2  03:47  2  02:45  1  03:01  1  03:06  1  01:58  3  02:21  1  01:13  1  02:10  1  00:31  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:41:30 16:52:46   01:37  2  06:38  1  09:20  1  11:37  1  14:03  1  19:13  1  22:48  1  25:35  1  28:51  2  32:22  2  34:36  2  37:13  2  38:32  2  41:00  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  2  05:01  2  02:42  2  02:17  2  02:26  3  05:10  3  03:35  1  02:47  2  03:16  3  03:31  3  02:14  5  02:37  5  01:19  2  02:28  5  00:30  4
                                                   -00:16     00:04     00:04    -00:16     00:15     00:06    -00:12     00:02     00:15     00:25     00:16     00:16     00:06     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:42:58 18:38:36   01:37  2  06:51  3  09:46  3  12:02  3  14:05  2  20:51  3  24:40  3  27:53  3  30:55  3  34:29  3  36:25  3  38:53  3  40:12  3  42:30  3  42:58  3 00:42:58
     3446 Võru                                      01:37  2  05:14  3  02:55  4  02:16  1  02:03  1  06:46  7  03:49  3  03:13  4  03:02  2  03:34  6  01:56  1  02:28  2  01:19  2  02:18  3  00:28  3
                                                   -00:16     00:17     00:17    -00:17    -00:08     01:42     00:02     00:28     00:01     00:28    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Kevin Koskinen             00:44:17 17:24:28   01:41  4  07:22  5  10:09  4  12:53  4  15:34  4  21:51  4  25:43  4  28:55  4  32:40  4  35:48  4  37:45  4  40:14  4  41:35  4  43:50  4  44:17  4 00:44:17
     5038 Võru                                      01:41  4  05:41  5  02:47  3  02:44  4  02:41  5  06:17  4  03:52  4  03:12  3  03:45  6  03:08  2  01:57  2  02:29  3  01:21  4  02:15  2  00:27  2
                                                   -00:12     00:44     00:09     00:11     00:30     01:13     00:05     00:27     00:44     00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:08     00:05    -00:04   
  5. Priit Narusk               00:47:54 15:20:28   01:43  5  07:19  4  10:21  5  13:20  5  16:18  5  22:47  5  27:08  5  31:11  5  34:38  5  38:28  5  40:55  5  43:39  5  45:02  5  47:20  5  47:54  5 00:47:54
    13616 Võru                                      01:43  5  05:36  4  03:02  5  02:59  5  02:58  7  06:29  5  04:21  7  04:03  7  03:27  5  03:50 10  02:27  7  02:44  6  01:23  5  02:18  3  00:34  9
                                                   -00:10     00:39     00:24     00:26     00:47     01:25     00:34     01:18     00:26     00:44     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:08     00:03   
  6. Tiit Toots                 00:51:22 17:34:23   01:49  7  08:58 13  15:21 13  18:41 13  21:25  9  26:25  6  30:27  6  34:10  6  38:12  6  42:01  6  44:10  6  46:41  6  48:09  6  50:49  6  51:22  6 00:51:22
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:49  7  07:09 13  06:23 14  03:20  6  02:44  6  05:00  1  04:02  5  03:43  6  04:02  7  03:49  9  02:09  4  02:31  4  01:28  6  02:40  7  00:33  7
                                                   -00:04     02:12     03:45     00:47     00:33    -00:04     00:15     00:58     01:01     00:43     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:30     00:02   
  7. Allan Terve                01:02:08 16:39:12   01:36  1  13:49 14  17:23 14  20:57 14  24:13 14  36:46 14  40:58 14  44:13  8  48:28  8  52:27  8  54:48  8  57:35  8  59:09  8  61:48  7  62:08  7 01:02:08
    15274 Võru                                      01:36  1  12:13 14  03:34 11  03:34  8  03:16  9  12:33  9  04:12  6  03:15  5  04:15  9  03:59 12  02:21  6  02:47  7  01:34  7  02:39  6  00:20  1
                                                   -00:17     07:16     00:56     01:01     01:05     07:29     00:25     00:30     01:14     00:53     00:23     00:26     00:21     00:29    -00:11   
  8. Erika Raudsepp             01:02:56 15:19:52   02:04 14  08:43 12  14:04 12  17:28  6  20:07  6  31:07  7  35:42  7  41:06  7  45:18  7  50:15  7  53:28  7  57:03  7  58:55  7  62:17  8  62:56  8 01:02:56
     4162 Okas                                      02:04 14  06:39 12  05:21 13  03:24  7  02:39  4  11:00  8  04:35  9  05:24  9  04:12  8  04:57 15  03:13 12  03:35  9  01:52 14  03:22 15  00:39 13
                                                    00:11     01:42     02:43     00:51     00:28     05:56     00:48     02:39     01:11     01:51     01:15     01:14     00:39     01:12     00:08   
  9. Tauno Linn                 01:07:04 15:19:49   01:49  7  08:24  9  11:44 10  17:36  7  20:44  7  34:45  9  40:10 12  46:24 12  51:19 11  55:09 12  58:07 12  61:56  9  63:46 12  66:32  9  67:04  9 01:07:04
    19727 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:49  7  06:35  9  03:20 10  05:52 11  03:08  8  14:01 15  05:25 14  06:14 12  04:55 12  03:50 10  02:58  9  03:49 11  01:50 13  02:46  9  00:32  6
                                                   -00:04     01:38     00:42     03:19     00:57     08:57     01:38     03:29     01:54     00:44     01:00     01:28     00:37     00:36     00:01   
 10. Mattis Kivilätte           01:07:08 15:19:42   01:49  7  08:20  7  11:32  7  17:45 10  21:28 11  34:47 13  39:57  9  46:18 10  51:20 12  54:52 10  58:03  9  61:56  9  63:37 10  66:35 12  67:08 10 01:07:08
    19728 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:49  7  06:31  8  03:12  6  06:13 14  03:43 12  13:19 12  05:10 10  06:21 14  05:02 14  03:32  5  03:11 11  03:53 14  01:41 10  02:58 12  00:33  7
                                                   -00:04     01:34     00:34     03:40     01:32     08:15     01:23     03:36     02:01     00:26     01:13     01:32     00:28     00:48     00:02   
 11. Vahur Põder                01:07:09 15:19:43   01:47  6  08:16  6  11:31  6  17:43  9  21:30 12  34:42  8  39:55  8  46:24 12  51:17 10  54:48  9  58:05 10  61:56  9  63:32  9  66:32  9  67:09 11 01:07:09
    19725 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:47  6  06:29  6  03:15  9  06:12 12  03:47 14  13:12 11  05:13 11  06:29 15  04:53 11  03:31  3  03:17 14  03:51 12  01:36  8  03:00 13  00:37 11
                                                   -00:06     01:32     00:37     03:39     01:36     08:08     01:26     03:44     01:52     00:25     01:19     01:30     00:23     00:50     00:06   
 12. Priidik Pard               01:07:10 15:19:41   01:53 12  08:29 11  11:41  9  17:53 11  21:37 13  34:46 10  40:03 10  46:16  9  51:22 13  55:05 11  58:20 13  62:00 13  63:52 14  66:35 12  67:10 12 01:07:10
    19726 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:53 12  06:36 10  03:12  6  06:12 12  03:44 13  13:09 10  05:17 12  06:13 11  05:06 15  03:43  7  03:15 13  03:40 10  01:52 14  02:43  8  00:35 10
                                                    00:00     01:39     00:34     03:39     01:33     08:05     01:30     03:28     02:05     00:37     01:17     01:19     00:39     00:33     00:04   
 13. Jaanus Soom                01:07:11 15:19:46   01:50 10  08:20  7  11:33  8  17:56 12  21:25  9  34:46 10  40:08 11  46:23 11  51:24 14  55:09 12  58:06 11  61:58 12  63:40 11  66:33 11  67:11 13 01:07:11
    19730 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:50 10  06:30  7  03:13  8  06:23 15  03:29 11  13:21 13  05:22 13  06:15 13  05:01 13  03:45  8  02:57  8  03:52 13  01:42 11  02:53 10  00:38 12
                                                   -00:03     01:33     00:35     03:50     01:18     08:17     01:35     03:30     02:00     00:39     00:59     01:31     00:29     00:43     00:07   
 14. Anton Mullo                01:07:59 15:19:51   01:51 11  08:28 10  12:03 11  17:37  8  21:24  8  34:46 10  40:19 13  46:30 14  51:15  9  55:33 14  58:32 14  62:02 14  63:48 13  66:58 14  67:59 14 01:07:59
    19729 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:51 11  06:37 11  03:35 12  05:34 10  03:47 14  13:22 14  05:33 15  06:11 10  04:45 10  04:18 14  02:59 10  03:30  8  01:46 12  03:10 14  01:01 15
                                                   -00:02     01:40     00:57     03:01     01:36     08:18     01:46     03:26     01:44     01:12     01:01     01:09     00:33     01:00     00:30   
 15. Ain-Ivar Tupp              01:27:41 16:53:45   07:55 15  26:38 15  37:29 15  41:14 15  44:31 15  51:13 15  55:39 15  59:47 15  63:09 15  67:13 15  70:48 15  82:22 15  84:01 15  86:57 15  87:41 15 01:27:41
    19489 Võru                                      07:55 15  18:43 15  10:51 15  03:45  9  03:17 10  06:42  6  04:26  8  04:08  8  03:22  4  04:04 13  03:35 15  11:34 15  01:39  9  02:56 11  00:44 14
                                                    06:02     13:46     08:13     01:12     01:06     01:38     00:39     01:23     00:21     00:58     01:37     09:13     00:26     00:46     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:57     02:38     02:16     02:03     05:00     03:35     02:45     03:01     03:06     01:56     02:21     01:13     02:10     00:20   00:38:57

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:52:14 18:15:49   02:02  4  07:57  2  11:46  3  15:35  2  18:32  2  25:34  3  30:38  3  34:57  3  38:22  3  42:18  3  44:42  3  47:28  2  49:01  2  51:39  1  52:14  1 00:52:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:02  4  05:55  1  03:49  4  03:49  5  02:57  3  07:02  4  05:04  5  04:19  4  03:25  1  03:56  1  02:24  2  02:46  1  01:33  2  02:38  2  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                00:52:15 17:56:25   01:51  1  07:49  1  11:28  2  15:45  3  18:57  4  25:09  2  29:31  2  33:51  2  38:04  2  42:09  2  44:29  2  47:32  3  49:04  3  51:39  1  52:15  2 00:52:15
     3449 Võru                                      01:51  1  05:58  2  03:39  2  04:17  6  03:12  6  06:12  1  04:22  1  04:20  5  04:13  2  04:05  2  02:20  1  03:03  2  01:32  1  02:35  1  00:36  2
                                                   -00:11     00:03    -00:10     00:28     00:15    -00:50    -00:42     00:01     00:48     00:09    -00:04     00:17    -00:01    -00:03     00:01   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:52:26 16:54:38   02:00  3  08:01  3  11:18  1  14:07  1  16:41  1  23:12  1  27:34  1  31:03  1  36:57  1  41:05  1  43:38  1  47:08  1  48:49  1  51:41  3  52:26  3 00:52:26
     5929 Võru                                      02:00  3  06:01  3  03:17  1  02:49  1  02:34  1  06:31  3  04:22  1  03:29  1  05:54  6  04:08  3  02:33  3  03:30  3  01:41  3  02:52  4  00:45  5
                                                   -00:02     00:06    -00:32    -01:00    -00:23    -00:31    -00:42    -00:50     02:29     00:12     00:09     00:44     00:08     00:14     00:10   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:58:46 17:07:43   01:51  1  08:22  4  12:06  4  15:54  4  18:56  3  27:34  5  32:37  5  36:39  5  40:56  5  45:24  4  49:01  5  52:42  4  54:34  4  57:59  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
      483 Võru                                      01:51  1  06:31  4  03:44  3  03:48  4  03:02  5  08:38  5  05:03  4  04:02  2  04:17  3  04:28  4  03:37  6  03:41  4  01:52  5  03:25  6  00:47  6
                                                   -00:11     00:36    -00:05    -00:01     00:05     01:36    -00:01    -00:17     00:52     00:32     01:13     00:55     00:19     00:47     00:12   
  5. Urmas Hiielaan             00:58:48 17:30:06   02:03  5  09:02  5  12:54  5  16:32  5  19:30  5  25:49  4  31:31  4  35:57  4  40:33  4  46:03  5  48:37  4  52:49  5  54:51  5  58:05  5  58:48  5 00:58:48
     2167 Võru                                      02:03  5  06:59  5  03:52  5  03:38  2  02:58  4  06:19  2  05:42  6  04:26  6  04:36  5  05:30  6  02:34  4  04:12  5  02:02  6  03:14  5  00:43  4
                                                    00:01     01:04     00:03    -00:11     00:01    -00:43     00:38     00:07     01:11     01:34     00:10     01:26     00:29     00:36     00:08   
  6. Henn Antson                01:09:01 15:22:44   02:06  6  13:26  6  21:25  6  25:09  6  28:04  6  38:42  6  43:20  6  47:30  6  52:03  6  56:42  6  59:32  6  63:56  6  65:39  6  68:24  6  69:01  6 01:09:01
     5042 Võru                                      02:06  6  11:20  6  07:59  6  03:44  3  02:55  2  10:38  6  04:38  3  04:10  3  04:33  4  04:39  5  02:50  5  04:24  6  01:43  4  02:45  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:04     05:25     04:10    -00:05    -00:02     03:36    -00:26    -00:09     01:08     00:43     00:26     01:38     00:10     00:07     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     05:55     03:17     02:49     02:34     06:12     04:22     03:29     03:25     03:56     02:20     02:46     01:32     02:35     00:35   00:47:38

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:38:32 17:24:40   01:41  1  07:05  1  10:21  1  13:18  1  16:24  1  19:01  1  20:47  1  24:09  1  28:18  1  31:01  1  33:42  1  35:14  1  37:59  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
    16666 Võru                                      01:41  1  05:24  1  03:16  1  02:57  1  03:06  1  02:37  1  01:46  1  03:22  1  04:09  1  02:43  1  02:41  1  01:32  1  02:45  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     05:24     03:16     02:57     03:06     02:37     01:46     03:22     04:09     02:43     02:41     01:32     02:45     00:33   00:38:32

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:50 17:13:50   02:28  1  18:48  1  34:15  1  39:15  1  42:43  1  50:45  1  53:03  1  57:48  1  63:17  1  66:37  1  70:03  1  71:48  1  74:58  1  75:50  1 01:15:50
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:28  1  16:20  1  15:27  1  05:00  1  03:28  1  08:02  1  02:18  1  04:45  1  05:29  1  03:20  1  03:26  1  01:45  1  03:10  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     16:20     15:27     05:00     03:28     08:02     02:18     04:45     05:29     03:20     03:26     01:45     03:10     00:52   01:15:50

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:37:56 17:56:25   01:49  1  07:45  1  10:50  1  13:37  1  16:37  1  19:25  1  21:08  1  24:33  1  28:32  1  30:27  1  33:10  1  34:42  1  37:22  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:49  1  05:56  1  03:05  1  02:47  1  03:00  1  02:48  3  01:43  1  03:25  2  03:59  2  01:55  1  02:43  2  01:32  2  02:40  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:39:13 17:10:34   02:02  3  08:07  2  11:15  2  14:32  2  18:39  2  21:07  2  22:57  2  26:14  2  29:54  2  32:06  2  34:32  2  36:02  2  38:40  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
     5009 Koop                                      02:02  3  06:05  2  03:08  2  03:17  3  04:07  3  02:28  1  01:50  2  03:17  1  03:40  1  02:12  2  02:26  1  01:30  1  02:38  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:03     00:30     01:07    -00:20     00:07    -00:08    -00:19     00:17    -00:17    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:48:28 16:05:17   01:55  2  09:17  3  13:34  3  16:36  3  20:19  3  23:02  3  28:52  3  32:38  3  37:07  3  39:50  3  43:20  3  44:55  3  47:48  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:55  2  07:22  3  04:17  3  03:02  2  03:43  2  02:43  2  05:50  3  03:46  3  04:29  3  02:43  3  03:30  3  01:35  3  02:53  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:06     01:26     01:12     00:15     00:43    -00:05     04:07     00:21     00:30     00:48     00:47     00:03     00:13     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:56     03:05     02:47     03:00     02:28     01:43     03:17     03:40     01:55     02:26     01:30     02:38     00:33   00:36:47

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:44 16:39:41   02:04  1  10:09  1  14:33  1  17:55  1  21:48  1  25:04  1  27:38  1  32:10  1  36:50  1  39:19  1  42:22  1  44:09  1  47:05  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
     4307 Võru                                      02:04  1  08:05  1  04:24  1  03:22  1  03:53  1  03:16  1  02:34  1  04:32  1  04:40  1  02:29  1  03:03  1  01:47  1  02:56  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:02:47 17:49:36   04:27  2  14:15  2  19:29  2  24:00  2  29:27  2  33:30  2  36:40  2  42:16  2  47:47  2  51:30  2  55:01  2  57:20  2  61:34  2  62:47  2 01:02:47
     2008 Kape                                      04:27  2  09:48  2  05:14  2  04:31  2  05:27  2  04:03  2  03:10  2  05:36  2  05:31  2  03:43  2  03:31  2  02:19  2  04:14  2  01:13  2
                                                    02:23     01:43     00:50     01:09     01:34     00:47     00:36     01:04     00:51     01:14     00:28     00:32     01:18     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     08:05     04:24     03:22     03:53     03:16     02:34     04:32     04:40     02:29     03:03     01:47     02:56     00:39   00:47:44

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madis Haug                 00:51:05 17:37:04   02:22  1  03:56  1  10:17  1  18:53  1  26:23  1  31:21  1  36:35  1  41:20  1  44:27  1  47:30  1  50:20  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:22  1  01:34  1  06:21  1  08:36  1  07:30  1  04:58  1  05:14  1  04:45  1  03:07  1  03:03  1  02:50  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:34     06:21     08:36     07:30     04:58     05:14     04:45     03:07     03:03     02:50     00:45   00:51:05

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             01:38:07 17:12:39   05:10  1  15:44  1  21:28  1  28:37  1  34:33  1  42:33  1  67:53  1  72:40  1  80:17  1  91:47  1  96:39  1  98:07  1 01:38:07
    15503                                           05:10  1  10:34  1  05:44  1  07:09  1  05:56  1  08:00  1  25:20  1  04:47  1  07:37  1  11:30  1  04:52  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     10:34     05:44     07:09     05:56     08:00     25:20     04:47     07:37     11:30     04:52     01:28   01:38:07

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:47:40 16:31:56   02:51  1  04:24  1  09:57  1  14:36  1  22:08  1  27:18  1  32:54  1  36:34  1  40:03  1  43:25  1  46:52  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
    16421 Võru                                      02:51  1  01:33  1  05:33  1  04:39  1  07:32  1  05:10  1  05:36  1  03:40  1  03:29  1  03:22  1  03:27  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:07:56 15:57:01   03:39  2  05:35  2  11:29  2  17:21  2  30:43  2  36:57  2  46:46  2  51:25  2  57:07  2  62:18  2  66:54  2  67:56  2 01:07:56
    15393 Võru                                      03:39  2  01:56  2  05:54  2  05:52  2  13:22  2  06:14  2  09:49  2  04:39  2  05:42  2  05:11  2  04:36  2  01:02  2
                                                    00:48     00:23     00:21     01:13     05:50     01:04     04:13     00:59     02:13     01:49     01:09     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:33     05:33     04:39     07:32     05:10     05:36     03:40     03:29     03:22     03:27     00:48   00:47:40

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:31:58 17:04:22   04:39  1  06:56  1  13:31  1  22:09  1  27:01  1  30:44  1  31:58  1 00:31:58
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:39  1  02:17  1  06:35  1  08:38  1  04:52  1  03:43  1  01:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     02:17     06:35     08:38     04:52     03:43     01:14   00:31:58

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:23:29 18:13:43   02:06  1  03:40  1  07:34  1  17:08  1  21:20  1  23:00  1  23:29  1 00:23:29
    16234 Võru                                      02:06  1  01:34  1  03:54  1  09:34  3  04:12  2  01:40  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:30:03 16:28:08   02:27  2  06:58  8  11:37  3  21:07  2  25:14  2  29:21  2  30:03  2 00:30:03
    17966 Võru                                      02:27  2  04:31  9  04:39  2  09:30  2  04:07  1  04:07  8  00:42  4
                                                    00:21     02:57     00:45    -00:04    -00:05     02:27     00:13   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:32:16 17:01:51   03:23  4  05:40  3  13:00  7  24:14  5  28:55  4  31:35  3  32:16  3 00:32:16
    17962 Võru                                      03:23  4  02:17  6  07:20  8  11:14  6  04:41  4  02:40  2  00:41  3
                                                    01:17     00:43     03:26     01:40     00:29     01:00     00:12   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:32:50 17:01:53   03:31  6  05:44  4  12:41  5  24:23  6  28:46  3  32:12  4  32:50  4 00:32:50
    17847 Võru                                      03:31  6  02:13  5  06:57  7  11:42  7  04:23  3  03:26  5  00:38  2
                                                    01:25     00:39     03:03     02:08     00:11     01:46     00:09   
  5. Alex Treier                00:34:48 16:30:37   03:28  5  05:19  2  11:35  2  25:35  8  30:34  5  33:55  5  34:48  5 00:34:48
    17963 Võru                                      03:28  5  01:51  2  06:16  4  14:00  9  04:59  5  03:21  4  00:53  6
                                                    01:22     00:17     02:22     04:26     00:47     01:41     00:24   
  6. Kerten Matto               00:35:32 16:19:21   04:08  8  06:38  6  12:44  6  23:03  3  30:44  6  34:38  6  35:32  6 00:35:32
     1435 Kobras                                    04:08  8  02:30  7  06:06  3  10:19  4  07:41  7  03:54  7  00:54  7
                                                    02:02     00:56     02:12     00:45     03:29     02:14     00:25   
  7. Kristofer Lupp             00:36:18 16:29:56   04:07  7  06:02  5  12:25  4  25:57  9  31:14  7  34:40  7  36:18  7 00:36:18
    18117 Võru                                      04:07  7  01:55  3  06:23  5  13:32  8  05:17  6  03:26  5  01:38  9
                                                    02:01     00:21     02:29     03:58     01:05     01:46     01:09   
  8. Karmo Tisler               00:37:02 16:27:49   02:54  3  07:19  9  17:16  9  24:06  4  33:06  9  36:13  8  37:02  8 00:37:02
    18432 Võru                                      02:54  3  04:25  8  09:57  9  06:50  1  09:00  9  03:07  3  00:49  5
                                                    00:48     02:51     06:03    -02:44     04:48     01:27     00:20   
  9. Karel Kuragin              00:37:57 15:47:01   04:46  9  06:52  7  13:32  8  24:36  7  32:42  8  37:00  9  37:57  9 00:37:57
    15707 Võru                                      04:46  9  02:06  4  06:40  6  11:04  5  08:06  8  04:18  9  00:57  8
                                                    02:40     00:32     02:46     01:30     03:54     02:38     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:34     03:54     06:50     04:07     01:40     00:29   00:20:40

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:34:48 17:37:24   03:44  1  05:39  1  14:23  1  22:55  1  29:25  1  34:01  1  34:48  1 00:34:48
     5043 Võru                                      03:44  1  01:55  1  08:44  1  08:32  1  06:30  1  04:36  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     01:55     08:44     08:32     06:30     04:36     00:47   00:34:48

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Erik                00:20:56 16:30:12   02:28  1  04:21  1  07:51  1  15:01  1  17:55  1  20:13  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
    16672 Võru                                      02:28  1  01:53  1  03:30  1  07:10  1  02:54  1  02:18  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:53     03:30     07:10     02:54     02:18     00:43   00:20:56

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:47:55 17:04:25   04:34  1  06:57  1  24:16  1  31:38  1  42:49  1  46:36  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:34  1  02:23  1  17:19  1  07:22  1  11:11  1  03:47  1  01:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     02:23     17:19     07:22     11:11     03:47     01:19   00:47:55

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:19:52 16:52:49   01:29  1  04:21  1  07:04  1  09:02  1  15:48  1  18:34  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
    15278 Võru                                      01:29  1  02:52  1  02:43  1  01:58  1  06:46  1  02:46  1  01:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Viiask              00:33:37 17:18:34   02:07  2  06:22  2  11:15  2  15:11  2  29:41  2  32:29  2  33:37  2 00:33:37
    18496 Võru                                      02:07  2  04:15  2  04:53  2  03:56  2  14:30  2  02:48  2  01:08  1
                                                    00:38     01:23     02:10     01:58     07:44     00:02    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:52     02:43     01:58     06:46     02:46     01:08   00:19:42

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:17:47 16:36:14   01:29  1  04:08  1  06:44  1  09:02  1  13:26  1  16:40  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
    17896 Võru                                      01:29  1  02:39  1  02:36  1  02:18  1  04:24  1  03:14  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:39     02:36     02:18     04:24     03:14     01:07   00:17:47

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:50:03 17:11:29   03:47  05:21  08:01  10:25  16:18  20:43  22:26  25:37  29:34  32:30  36:06  43:37  48:42  50:03 00:50:03 13p
     2599 Võru                                      03:47  01:34  02:40  02:24  05:53  04:25  01:43  03:11  03:57  02:56  03:36  07:31  05:05  01:21
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:02:01 18:31:58   03:33  12:23  15:27  18:37  20:54  35:06  40:42  44:34  50:21  54:24  57:35  59:05  61:39  62:01 01:02:01 13p
     9382 Võru                                      03:33  08:50  03:04  03:10  02:17  14:12  05:36  03:52  05:47  04:03  03:11  01:30  02:34  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  3. Janika Matto               01:20:30 16:59:22   03:06  04:32  38:13  42:33  48:40  53:17  63:26  68:02  72:00  75:36  79:23  80:30 01:20:30 11p
    15073 Viluste                                   03:06  01:26  33:41  04:20  06:07  04:37  10:09  04:36  03:58  03:36  03:47  01:07
                                                    [39 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  4. Igmar Matto                01:20:45 16:59:20   03:14  04:39  36:49  42:56  48:48  54:09  63:50  67:53  71:56  75:51  79:42  80:45 01:20:45 11p
    14777 Viluste                                   03:14  01:25  32:10  06:07  05:52  05:21  09:41  04:03  04:03  03:55  03:51  01:03
                                                    [39 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:50:13 15:46:59   01:55  04:50  06:49  13:44  24:42  32:39  37:23  42:41  45:39  49:22  50:13 00:50:13 10p
    16456 Võru                                      01:55  02:55  01:59  06:55  10:58  07:57  04:44  05:18  02:58  03:43  00:51
                                                    [44 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  6. Kersti Ilves               00:50:15 15:46:58   02:00  04:56  07:00  13:47  24:48  32:37  37:27  42:55  45:48  49:28  50:15 00:50:15 10p
    16478 Võru                                      02:00  02:56  02:04  06:47  11:01  07:49  04:50  05:28  02:53  03:40  00:47
                                                    [44 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  7. Inge Eit                   01:00:26 15:59:18   03:01  08:27  13:00  24:20  33:41  39:25  60:26 01:00:26 6p
    18434 Eesti Post                                03:01  05:26  04:33  11:20  09:21  05:44  21:01
                                                    [44 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [40 ] Finish     =6
  8. Ats Virumäe                00:28:34 17:49:48   02:40  08:10  19:09  24:20  28:34 00:28:34 4p
     3803 Võru                                      02:40  05:30  10:59  05:11  04:14
                                                    [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =4
  9. Robin Valge                01:01:42 16:27:50   02:59  07:21  61:42 01:01:42 2p
    18515 Võru                                      02:59  04:22  54:21
                                                    [39 ]  [45 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:40:08 19:00:59   01:53 15  06:50  2  09:28  2  12:01  2  14:12  3  19:16  2  23:03  2  25:48  2  28:49  1  31:55  1  33:53  1  36:14  1  37:27  1  39:37  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
     3467 Võru                                      01:53 15  04:57  1  02:38  1  02:33  3  02:11  2  05:04  3  03:47  4  02:45  1  03:01  1  03:06  1  01:58  5  02:21  1  01:13  1  02:10  1  00:31  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:41:30 16:52:46   01:37  3  06:38  1  09:20  1  11:37  1  14:03  1  19:13  1  22:48  1  25:35  1  28:51  2  32:22  2  34:36  2  37:13  2  38:32  2  41:00  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  3  05:01  2  02:42  2  02:17  2  02:26  4  05:10  4  03:35  1  02:47  2  03:16  3  03:31  3  02:14  7  02:37  7  01:19  2  02:28  5  00:30  6
                                                   -00:16     00:04     00:04    -00:16     00:15     00:06    -00:12     00:02     00:15     00:25     00:16     00:16     00:06     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               00:42:58 18:38:36   01:37  3  06:51  3  09:46  3  12:02  3  14:05  2  20:51  3  24:40  3  27:53  3  30:55  3  34:29  3  36:25  3  38:53  3  40:12  3  42:30  3  42:58  3 00:42:58
     3446 Võru                                      01:37  3  05:14  3  02:55  4  02:16  1  02:03  1  06:46 13  03:49  5  03:13  4  03:02  2  03:34  6  01:56  3  02:28  3  01:19  2  02:18  3  00:28  3
                                                   -00:16     00:17     00:17    -00:17    -00:08     01:42     00:02     00:28     00:01     00:28    -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Anti Sõukand               00:44:05 17:27:21   01:36  1  07:48  6  12:05 16  14:40  8  17:03  8  21:28  4  25:13  4  28:38  4  31:54  4  35:29  4  37:15  4  39:36  4  41:05  4  43:37  4  44:05  4 00:44:05
     5030 Võru                                      01:36  1  06:12 10  04:17 19  02:35  4  02:23  3  04:25  1  03:45  3  03:25  7  03:16  3  03:35  7  01:46  1  02:21  1  01:29  7  02:32  6  00:28  3
                                                   -00:17     01:15     01:39     00:02     00:12    -00:39    -00:02     00:40     00:15     00:29    -00:12     00:00     00:16     00:22    -00:03   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             00:44:17 17:24:28   01:41  5  07:22  5  10:09  4  12:53  4  15:34  4  21:51  5  25:43  5  28:55  5  32:40  5  35:48  5  37:45  5  40:14  5  41:35  5  43:50  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
     5038 Võru                                      01:41  5  05:41  5  02:47  3  02:44  6  02:41  8  06:17  8  03:52  6  03:12  3  03:45  9  03:08  2  01:57  4  02:29  4  01:21  4  02:15  2  00:27  2
                                                   -00:12     00:44     00:09     00:11     00:30     01:13     00:05     00:27     00:44     00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:08     00:05    -00:04   
  6. Sander Lembra              00:47:08 17:58:10   02:01 18  07:56  8  11:06  6  13:49  6  16:17  5  23:51  8  27:32  7  30:49  6  34:25  6  38:00  6  39:54  6  42:26  6  43:57  6  46:40  6  47:08  6 00:47:08
     6987 Võru                                      02:01 18  05:55  6  03:10  6  02:43  5  02:28  5  07:34 15  03:41  2  03:17  6  03:36  8  03:35  7  01:54  2  02:32  6  01:31  8  02:43 11  00:28  3
                                                    00:08     00:58     00:32     00:10     00:17     02:30    -00:06     00:32     00:35     00:29    -00:04     00:11     00:18     00:33    -00:03   
  7. Priit Narusk               00:47:54 15:20:28   01:43  6  07:19  4  10:21  5  13:20  5  16:18  6  22:47  6  27:08  6  31:11  8  34:38  7  38:28  7  40:55  7  43:39  7  45:02  7  47:20  7  47:54  7 00:47:54
    13616 Võru                                      01:43  6  05:36  4  03:02  5  02:59  8  02:58 12  06:29 10  04:21  9  04:03 13  03:27  7  03:50 12  02:27 11  02:44  8  01:23  5  02:18  3  00:34 11
                                                   -00:10     00:39     00:24     00:26     00:47     01:25     00:34     01:18     00:26     00:44     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:08     00:03   
  8. Tiit Toots                 00:51:22 17:34:23   01:49  8  08:58 19  15:21 20  18:41 20  21:25 16  26:25 12  30:27 10  34:10 10  38:12 10  42:01  9  44:10  9  46:41  8  48:09  8  50:49  8  51:22  8 00:51:22
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:49  8  07:09 20  06:23 23  03:20  9  02:44  9  05:00  2  04:02  7  03:43  9  04:02 10  03:49 11  02:09  6  02:31  5  01:28  6  02:40 10  00:33  9
                                                   -00:04     02:12     03:45     00:47     00:33    -00:04     00:15     00:58     01:01     00:43     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:30     00:02   
  9. Lauri Allmann              00:52:14 18:15:49   02:02 19  07:57  9  11:46 14  15:35  9  18:32  9  25:34 10  30:38 11  34:57 11  38:22 11  42:18 11  44:42 11  47:28 10  49:01 10  51:39  9  52:14  9 00:52:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:02 19  05:55  6  03:49 17  03:49 16  02:57 11  07:02 14  05:04 16  04:19 16  03:25  6  03:56 14  02:24 10  02:46  9  01:33 10  02:38  8  00:35 12
                                                    00:09     00:58     01:11     01:16     00:46     01:58     01:17     01:34     00:24     00:50     00:26     00:25     00:20     00:28     00:04   
 10. Eero Joonas                00:52:15 17:56:25   01:51 12  07:49  7  11:28  8  15:45 10  18:57 11  25:09  9  29:31  9  33:51  9  38:04  9  42:09 10  44:29 10  47:32 11  49:04 11  51:39  9  52:15 10 00:52:15
     3449 Võru                                      01:51 12  05:58  8  03:39 15  04:17 19  03:12 17  06:12  7  04:22 10  04:20 17  04:13 13  04:05 17  02:20  8  03:03 11  01:32  9  02:35  7  00:36 14
                                                   -00:02     01:01     01:01     01:44     01:01     01:08     00:35     01:35     01:12     00:59     00:22     00:42     00:19     00:25     00:05   
 11. Janek Orro                 00:52:26 16:54:38   02:00 17  08:01 10  11:18  7  14:07  7  16:41  7  23:12  7  27:34  8  31:03  7  36:57  8  41:05  8  43:38  8  47:08  9  48:49  9  51:41 11  52:26 11 00:52:26
     5929 Võru                                      02:00 17  06:01  9  03:17 11  02:49  7  02:34  6  06:31 11  04:22 10  03:29  8  05:54 25  04:08 18  02:33 12  03:30 14  01:41 14  02:52 15  00:45 23
                                                    00:07     01:04     00:39     00:16     00:23     01:27     00:35     00:44     02:53     01:02     00:35     01:09     00:28     00:42     00:14   
 12. Aare Huik                  00:58:46 17:07:43   01:51 12  08:22 14  12:06 17  15:54 11  18:56 10  27:34 13  32:37 13  36:39 13  40:56 13  45:24 12  49:01 13  52:42 12  54:34 12  57:59 12  58:46 12 00:58:46
      483 Võru                                      01:51 12  06:31 13  03:44 16  03:48 15  03:02 15  08:38 16  05:03 15  04:02 12  04:17 16  04:28 20  03:37 25  03:41 18  01:52 22  03:25 25  00:47 24
                                                   -00:02     01:34     01:06     01:15     00:51     03:34     01:16     01:17     01:16     01:22     01:39     01:20     00:39     01:15     00:16   
 13. Urmas Hiielaan             00:58:48 17:30:06   02:03 21  09:02 20  12:54 18  16:32 12  19:30 12  25:49 11  31:31 12  35:57 12  40:33 12  46:03 13  48:37 12  52:49 13  54:51 13  58:05 13  58:48 13 00:58:48
     2167 Võru                                      02:03 21  06:59 19  03:52 18  03:38 12  02:58 12  06:19  9  05:42 25  04:26 18  04:36 18  05:30 25  02:34 13  04:12 23  02:02 25  03:14 21  00:43 21
                                                    00:10     02:02     01:14     01:05     00:47     01:15     01:55     01:41     01:35     02:24     00:36     01:51     00:49     01:04     00:12   
 14. Allan Terve                01:02:08 16:39:12   01:36  1  13:49 22  17:23 21  20:57 21  24:13 21  36:46 23  40:58 23  44:13 17  48:28 17  52:27 17  54:48 15  57:35 15  59:09 15  61:48 14  62:08 14 01:02:08
    15274 Võru                                      01:36  1  12:13 22  03:34 13  03:34 11  03:16 19  12:33 19  04:12  8  03:15  5  04:15 15  03:59 15  02:21  9  02:47 10  01:34 11  02:39  9  00:20  1
                                                   -00:17     07:16     00:56     01:01     01:05     07:29     00:25     00:30     01:14     00:53     00:23     00:26     00:21     00:29    -00:11   
 15. Erika Raudsepp             01:02:56 15:19:52   02:04 22  08:43 18  14:04 19  17:28 13  20:07 13  31:07 14  35:42 14  41:06 14  45:18 14  50:15 14  53:28 14  57:03 14  58:55 14  62:17 15  62:56 15 01:02:56
     4162 Okas                                      02:04 22  06:39 18  05:21 20  03:24 10  02:39  7  11:00 18  04:35 13  05:24 19  04:12 11  04:57 24  03:13 21  03:35 16  01:52 22  03:22 24  00:39 20
                                                    00:11     01:42     02:43     00:51     00:28     05:56     00:48     02:39     01:11     01:51     01:15     01:14     00:39     01:12     00:08   
 16. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:03:52 17:28:33   02:02 19  14:52 23  20:58 22  24:50 22  27:51 22  33:38 15  39:04 15  42:51 15  47:04 15  51:43 15  54:50 16  58:05 16  59:55 16  63:14 16  63:52 16 01:03:52
    16670 Võru                                      02:02 19  12:50 23  06:06 21  03:52 17  03:01 14  05:47  6  05:26 23  03:47 10  04:13 13  04:39 22  03:07 18  03:15 12  01:50 20  03:19 22  00:38 17
                                                    00:09     07:53     03:28     01:19     00:50     00:43     01:39     01:02     01:12     01:33     01:09     00:54     00:37     01:09     00:07   
 17. Sander Sabre               01:03:55 17:28:32   02:05 23  14:57 24  21:05 23  24:58 23  28:10 24  33:48 16  39:08 16  42:56 16  47:08 16  51:46 16  54:54 17  58:15 17  59:58 17  63:17 17  63:55 17 01:03:55
    19473 Võru                                      02:05 23  12:52 24  06:08 22  03:53 18  03:12 17  05:38  5  05:20 20  03:48 11  04:12 11  04:38 21  03:08 19  03:21 13  01:43 17  03:19 22  00:38 17
                                                    00:12     07:55     03:30     01:20     01:01     00:34     01:33     01:03     01:11     01:32     01:10     01:00     00:30     01:09     00:07   
 18. Tauno Linn                 01:07:04 15:19:49   01:49  8  08:24 15  11:44 13  17:36 14  20:44 14  34:45 18  40:10 21  46:24 21  51:19 20  55:09 21  58:07 21  61:56 18  63:46 21  66:32 18  67:04 18 01:07:04
    19727 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:49  8  06:35 15  03:20 12  05:52 21  03:08 16  14:01 25  05:25 22  06:14 22  04:55 21  03:50 12  02:58 16  03:49 19  01:50 20  02:46 14  00:32  8
                                                   -00:04     01:38     00:42     03:19     00:57     08:57     01:38     03:29     01:54     00:44     01:00     01:28     00:37     00:36     00:01   
 19. Mattis Kivilätte           01:07:08 15:19:42   01:49  8  08:20 12  11:32 10  17:45 17  21:28 18  34:47 22  39:57 18  46:18 19  51:20 21  54:52 19  58:03 18  61:56 18  63:37 19  66:35 21  67:08 19 01:07:08
    19728 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:49  8  06:31 13  03:12  7  06:13 24  03:43 22  13:19 22  05:10 17  06:21 24  05:02 23  03:32  5  03:11 20  03:53 22  01:41 14  02:58 18  00:33  9
                                                   -00:04     01:34     00:34     03:40     01:32     08:15     01:23     03:36     02:01     00:26     01:13     01:32     00:28     00:48     00:02   
 20. Vahur Põder                01:07:09 15:19:43   01:47  7  08:16 11  11:31  9  17:43 16  21:30 19  34:42 17  39:55 17  46:24 21  51:17 19  54:48 18  58:05 19  61:56 18  63:32 18  66:32 18  67:09 20 01:07:09
    19725 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:47  7  06:29 11  03:15 10  06:12 22  03:47 24  13:12 21  05:13 18  06:29 25  04:53 20  03:31  3  03:17 23  03:51 20  01:36 12  03:00 19  00:37 15
                                                   -00:06     01:32     00:37     03:39     01:36     08:08     01:26     03:44     01:52     00:25     01:19     01:30     00:23     00:50     00:06   
 21. Priidik Pard               01:07:10 15:19:41   01:53 15  08:29 17  11:41 12  17:53 18  21:37 20  34:46 19  40:03 19  46:16 18  51:22 22  55:05 20  58:20 22  62:00 22  63:52 23  66:35 21  67:10 21 01:07:10
    19726 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:53 15  06:36 16  03:12  7  06:12 22  03:44 23  13:09 20  05:17 19  06:13 21  05:06 24  03:43  9  03:15 22  03:40 17  01:52 22  02:43 11  00:35 12
                                                    00:00     01:39     00:34     03:39     01:33     08:05     01:30     03:28     02:05     00:37     01:17     01:19     00:39     00:33     00:04   
 22. Jaanus Soom                01:07:11 15:19:46   01:50 11  08:20 12  11:33 11  17:56 19  21:25 16  34:46 19  40:08 20  46:23 20  51:24 23  55:09 21  58:06 20  61:58 21  63:40 20  66:33 20  67:11 22 01:07:11
    19730 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:50 11  06:30 12  03:13  9  06:23 25  03:29 21  13:21 23  05:22 21  06:15 23  05:01 22  03:45 10  02:57 15  03:52 21  01:42 16  02:53 16  00:38 17
                                                   -00:03     01:33     00:35     03:50     01:18     08:17     01:35     03:30     02:00     00:39     00:59     01:31     00:29     00:43     00:07   
 23. Anton Mullo                01:07:59 15:19:51   01:51 12  08:28 16  12:03 15  17:37 15  21:24 15  34:46 19  40:19 22  46:30 23  51:15 18  55:33 23  58:32 23  62:02 23  63:48 22  66:58 23  67:59 23 01:07:59
    19729 Kup. ÜJP                                  01:51 12  06:37 17  03:35 14  05:34 20  03:47 24  13:22 24  05:33 24  06:11 20  04:45 19  04:18 19  02:59 17  03:30 14  01:46 19  03:10 20  01:01 25
                                                   -00:02     01:40     00:57     03:01     01:36     08:18     01:46     03:26     01:44     01:12     01:01     01:09     00:33     01:00     00:30   
 24. Henn Antson                01:09:01 15:22:44   02:06 24  13:26 21  21:25 24  25:09 24  28:04 23  38:42 24  43:20 24  47:30 24  52:03 24  56:42 24  59:32 24  63:56 24  65:39 24  68:24 24  69:01 24 01:09:01
     5042 Võru                                      02:06 24  11:20 21  07:59 24  03:44 13  02:55 10  10:38 17  04:38 14  04:10 15  04:33 17  04:39 22  02:50 14  04:24 24  01:43 17  02:45 13  00:37 15
                                                    00:13     06:23     05:21     01:11     00:44     05:34     00:51     01:25     01:32     01:33     00:52     02:03     00:30     00:35     00:06   
 25. Ain-Ivar Tupp              01:27:41 16:53:45   07:55 25  26:38 25  37:29 25  41:14 25  44:31 25  51:13 25  55:39 25  59:47 25  63:09 25  67:13 25  70:48 25  82:22 25  84:01 25  86:57 25  87:41 25 01:27:41
    19489 Võru                                      07:55 25  18:43 25  10:51 25  03:45 14  03:17 20  06:42 12  04:26 12  04:08 14  03:22  5  04:04 16  03:35 24  11:34 25  01:39 13  02:56 17  00:44 22
                                                    06:02     13:46     08:13     01:12     01:06     01:38     00:39     01:23     00:21     00:58     01:37     09:13     00:26     00:46     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:57     02:38     02:16     02:03     04:25     03:35     02:45     03:01     03:06     01:46     02:21     01:13     02:10     00:20   00:38:12

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:37:56 17:56:25   01:49  2  07:45  2  10:50  2  13:37  2  16:37  2  19:25  2  21:08  2  24:33  2  28:32  2  30:27  1  33:10  1  34:42  1  37:22  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:49  2  05:56  2  03:05  1  02:47  1  03:00  1  02:48  4  01:43  1  03:25  3  03:59  2  01:55  1  02:43  3  01:32  2  02:40  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:38:32 17:24:40   01:41  1  07:05  1  10:21  1  13:18  1  16:24  1  19:01  1  20:47  1  24:09  1  28:18  1  31:01  2  33:42  2  35:14  2  37:59  2  38:32  2 00:38:32
    16666 Võru                                      01:41  1  05:24  1  03:16  3  02:57  2  03:06  2  02:37  2  01:46  2  03:22  2  04:09  3  02:43  4  02:41  2  01:32  2  02:45  3  00:33  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:32     00:11     00:10     00:06    -00:11     00:03    -00:03     00:10     00:48    -00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:39:13 17:10:34   02:02  4  08:07  3  11:15  3  14:32  3  18:39  3  21:07  3  22:57  3  26:14  3  29:54  3  32:06  3  34:32  3  36:02  3  38:40  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
     5009 Koop                                      02:02  4  06:05  3  03:08  2  03:17  4  04:07  6  02:28  1  01:50  3  03:17  1  03:40  1  02:12  2  02:26  1  01:30  1  02:38  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:03     00:30     01:07    -00:20     00:07    -00:08    -00:19     00:17    -00:17    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:44 16:39:41   02:04  5  10:09  5  14:33  5  17:55  5  21:48  5  25:04  5  27:38  4  32:10  4  36:50  4  39:19  4  42:22  4  44:09  4  47:05  4  47:44  4 00:47:44
     4307 Võru                                      02:04  5  08:05  5  04:24  5  03:22  5  03:53  5  03:16  5  02:34  5  04:32  5  04:40  5  02:29  3  03:03  4  01:47  6  02:56  5  00:39  4
                                                    00:15     02:09     01:19     00:35     00:53     00:28     00:51     01:07     00:41     00:34     00:20     00:15     00:16     00:05   
  5. Inga Siegert               00:48:28 16:05:17   01:55  3  09:17  4  13:34  4  16:36  4  20:19  4  23:02  4  28:52  5  32:38  5  37:07  5  39:50  5  43:20  5  44:55  5  47:48  5  48:28  5 00:48:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:55  3  07:22  4  04:17  4  03:02  3  03:43  4  02:43  3  05:50  7  03:46  4  04:29  4  02:43  4  03:30  6  01:35  4  02:53  4  00:40  5
                                                    00:06     01:26     01:12     00:15     00:43    -00:05     04:07     00:21     00:30     00:48     00:47     00:03     00:13     00:06   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:02:47 17:49:36   04:27  7  14:15  6  19:29  6  24:00  6  29:27  6  33:30  6  36:40  6  42:16  6  47:47  6  51:30  6  55:01  6  57:20  6  61:34  6  62:47  6 01:02:47
     2008 Kape                                      04:27  7  09:48  6  05:14  6  04:31  6  05:27  7  04:03  6  03:10  6  05:36  7  05:31  7  03:43  7  03:31  7  02:19  7  04:14  7  01:13  7
                                                    02:38     03:52     02:09     01:44     02:27     01:15     01:27     02:11     01:32     01:48     00:48     00:47     01:34     00:39   
  7. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:50 17:13:50   02:28  6  18:48  7  34:15  7  39:15  7  42:43  7  50:45  7  53:03  7  57:48  7  63:17  7  66:37  7  70:03  7  71:48  7  74:58  7  75:50  7 01:15:50
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:28  6  16:20  7  15:27  7  05:00  7  03:28  3  08:02  7  02:18  4  04:45  6  05:29  6  03:20  6  03:26  5  01:45  5  03:10  6  00:52  6
                                                    00:39     10:24     12:22     02:13     00:28     05:14     00:35     01:20     01:30     01:25     00:43     00:13     00:30     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     05:24     03:05     02:47     03:00     02:28     01:43     03:17     03:40     01:55     02:26     01:30     02:38     00:33   00:36:07

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:47:40 16:31:56   02:51  2  04:24  2  09:57  1  14:36  1  22:08  1  27:18  1  32:54  1  36:34  1  40:03  1  43:25  1  46:52  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
    16421 Võru                                      02:51  2  01:33  1  05:33  1  04:39  1  07:32  3  05:10  2  05:36  2  03:40  1  03:29  2  03:22  2  03:27  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Haug                 00:51:05 17:37:04   02:22  1  03:56  1  10:17  2  18:53  3  26:23  2  31:21  2  36:35  2  41:20  2  44:27  2  47:30  2  50:20  2  51:05  2 00:51:05
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:22  1  01:34  2  06:21  4  08:36  4  07:30  2  04:58  1  05:14  1  04:45  3  03:07  1  03:03  1  02:50  1  00:45  1
                                                   -00:29     00:01     00:48     03:57    -00:02    -00:12    -00:22     01:05    -00:22    -00:19    -00:37    -00:03   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:07:56 15:57:01   03:39  3  05:35  3  11:29  3  17:21  2  30:43  3  36:57  3  46:46  3  51:25  3  57:07  3  62:18  3  66:54  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    15393 Võru                                      03:39  3  01:56  3  05:54  3  05:52  2  13:22  4  06:14  3  09:49  3  04:39  2  05:42  3  05:11  3  04:36  3  01:02  3
                                                    00:48     00:23     00:21     01:13     05:50     01:04     04:13     00:59     02:13     01:49     01:09     00:14   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:38:07 17:12:39   05:10  4  15:44  4  21:28  4  28:37  4  34:33  4  42:33  4  67:53  4  72:40  4  80:17  4  91:47  4  96:39  4  98:07  4 01:38:07
    15503                                           05:10  4  10:34  4  05:44  2  07:09  3  05:56  1  08:00  4  25:20  4  04:47  4  07:37  4  11:30  4  04:52  4  01:28  4
                                                    02:19     09:01     00:11     02:30    -01:36     02:50     19:44     01:07     04:08     08:08     01:25     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:33     05:33     04:39     05:56     04:58     05:14     03:40     03:07     03:03     02:50     00:45   00:43:40

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sandra Erik                00:20:56 16:30:12   02:28  3  04:21  2  07:51  2  15:01  1  17:55  1  20:13  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
    16672 Võru                                      02:28  3  01:53  3  03:30  1  07:10  2  02:54  1  02:18  2  00:43  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:23:29 18:13:43   02:06  1  03:40  1  07:34  1  17:08  2  21:20  2  23:00  2  23:29  2 00:23:29
    16234 Võru                                      02:06  1  01:34  1  03:54  2  09:34  7  04:12  3  01:40  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:19     00:24     02:24     01:18    -00:38    -00:14   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:30:03 16:28:08   02:27  2  06:58 12  11:37  4  21:07  3  25:14  3  29:21  3  30:03  3 00:30:03
    17966 Võru                                      02:27  2  04:31 13  04:39  3  09:30  6  04:07  2  04:07 11  00:42  4
                                                   -00:01     02:38     01:09     02:20     01:13     01:49    -00:01   
  4. Riina Nassar               00:31:58 17:04:22   04:39 12  06:56 10  13:31  9  22:09  4  27:01  4  30:44  4  31:58  4 00:31:58
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:39 12  02:17  8  06:35  7  08:38  5  04:52  6  03:43  8  01:14 11
                                                    02:11     00:24     03:05     01:28     01:58     01:25     00:31   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:32:16 17:01:51   03:23  5  05:40  5  13:00  8  24:14  8  28:55  6  31:35  5  32:16  5 00:32:16
    17962 Võru                                      03:23  5  02:17  8  07:20 10  11:14 10  04:41  5  02:40  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:55     00:24     03:50     04:04     01:47     00:22    -00:02   
  6. Lauri Lepik                00:32:50 17:01:53   03:31  7  05:44  6  12:41  6  24:23  9  28:46  5  32:12  6  32:50  6 00:32:50
    17847 Võru                                      03:31  7  02:13  7  06:57  9  11:42 11  04:23  4  03:26  6  00:38  2
                                                    01:03     00:20     03:27     04:32     01:29     01:08    -00:05   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:34:48 17:37:24   03:44  8  05:39  4  14:23 11  22:55  5  29:25  7  34:01  8  34:48  7 00:34:48
     5043 Võru                                      03:44  8  01:55  4  08:44 11  08:32  4  06:30  9  04:36 13  00:47  6
                                                    01:16     00:02     05:14     01:22     03:36     02:18     00:04   
  7. Alex Treier                00:34:48 16:30:37   03:28  6  05:19  3  11:35  3  25:35 11  30:34  8  33:55  7  34:48  7 00:34:48
    17963 Võru                                      03:28  6  01:51  2  06:16  5  14:00 13  04:59  7  03:21  5  00:53  8
                                                    01:00    -00:02     02:46     06:50     02:05     01:03     00:10   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:35:32 16:19:21   04:08 10  06:38  8  12:44  7  23:03  6  30:44  9  34:38  9  35:32  9 00:35:32
     1435 Kobras                                    04:08 10  02:30 11  06:06  4  10:19  8  07:41 10  03:54 10  00:54  9
                                                    01:40     00:37     02:36     03:09     04:47     01:36     00:11   
 10. Kristofer Lupp             00:36:18 16:29:56   04:07  9  06:02  7  12:25  5  25:57 12  31:14 10  34:40 10  36:18 10 00:36:18
    18117 Võru                                      04:07  9  01:55  4  06:23  6  13:32 12  05:17  8  03:26  6  01:38 13
                                                    01:39     00:02     02:53     06:22     02:23     01:08     00:55   
 11. Karmo Tisler               00:37:02 16:27:49   02:54  4  07:19 13  17:16 12  24:06  7  33:06 12  36:13 11  37:02 11 00:37:02
    18432 Võru                                      02:54  4  04:25 12  09:57 12  06:50  1  09:00 12  03:07  4  00:49  7
                                                    00:26     02:32     06:27    -00:20     06:06     00:49     00:06   
 12. Karel Kuragin              00:37:57 15:47:01   04:46 13  06:52  9  13:32 10  24:36 10  32:42 11  37:00 12  37:57 12 00:37:57
    15707 Võru                                      04:46 13  02:06  6  06:40  8  11:04  9  08:06 11  04:18 12  00:57 10
                                                    02:18     00:13     03:10     03:54     05:12     02:00     00:14   
 13. Marianne Hermann           00:47:55 17:04:25   04:34 11  06:57 11  24:16 13  31:38 13  42:49 13  46:36 13  47:55 13 00:47:55
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:34 11  02:23 10  17:19 13  07:22  3  11:11 13  03:47  9  01:19 12
                                                    02:06     00:30     13:49     00:12     08:17     01:29     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:34     03:30     06:50     02:54     01:40     00:29   00:19:03

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:17:47 16:36:14   01:29  1  04:08  1  06:44  1  09:02  1  13:26  1  16:40  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
    17896 Võru                                      01:29  1  02:39  1  02:36  1  02:18  2  04:24  1  03:14  3  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:19:52 16:52:49   01:29  1  04:21  2  07:04  2  09:02  1  15:48  2  18:34  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
    15278 Võru                                      01:29  1  02:52  2  02:43  2  01:58  1  06:46  2  02:46  1  01:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:13     00:07    -00:20     02:22    -00:28     00:11   
  3. Oliver Viiask              00:33:37 17:18:34   02:07  3  06:22  3  11:15  3  15:11  3  29:41  3  32:29  3  33:37  3 00:33:37
    18496 Võru                                      02:07  3  04:15  3  04:53  3  03:56  3  14:30  3  02:48  2  01:08  2
                                                    00:38     01:36     02:17     01:38     10:06    -00:26     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:39     02:36     01:58     04:24     02:46     01:07   00:16:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/24/2013 11:44:41 PM OK Võru