Kääpa kolmapäevak 17.04.2013

17/04/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:44:05
  2. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:47:08
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:03:52
  4.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:03:55
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:40:08
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:41:30
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:42:58
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:44:17
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:47:54
  6.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:51:22
  7.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:02:08
  8. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:02:56
  9.19727 Tauno Linn                Kup. ÜJP    01:07:04
 10.19728 Mattis Kivilätte          Kup. ÜJP    01:07:08
 11.19725 Vahur Põder               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:09
 12.19726 Priidik Pard              Kup. ÜJP    01:07:10
 13.19730 Jaanus Soom               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:11
 14.19729 Anton Mullo               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:59
 15.19489 Ain-Ivar Tupp             Võru        01:27:41
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:52:14
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:52:15
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:52:26
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:58:46
  5. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        00:58:48
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:09:01
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:38:32
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:15:50
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:37:56
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:39:13
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:28
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:44
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:02:47
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:51:05
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu                        01:38:07
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:40
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:07:56
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:31:58
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:23:29
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:30:03
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:32:16
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:32:50
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:34:48
  6. 1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras      00:35:32
  7.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:36:18
  8.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:37:02
  9.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:37:57
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:34:48
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:20:56
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:55
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:52
  2.18496 Oliver Viiask             Võru        00:33:37
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:17:47
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:50:03 13p
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:02:01 13p
  3.15073 Janika Matto              Viluste     01:20:30 11p
  4.14777 Igmar Matto               Viluste     01:20:45 11p
  5.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:50:13 10p
  6.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:50:15 10p
  7.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:00:26 6p
  8. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:28:34 4p
  9.18515 Robin Valge               Võru        01:01:42 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:40:08
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:41:30
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:42:58
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:44:05
  5. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:44:17
  6. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:47:08
  7.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:47:54
  8.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:51:22
  9.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:52:14
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:52:15
 11. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:52:26
 12.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:58:46
 13. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        00:58:48
 14.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:02:08
 15. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:02:56
 16.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:03:52
 17.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:03:55
 18.19727 Tauno Linn                Kup. ÜJP    01:07:04
 19.19728 Mattis Kivilätte          Kup. ÜJP    01:07:08
 20.19725 Vahur Põder               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:09
 21.19726 Priidik Pard              Kup. ÜJP    01:07:10
 22.19730 Jaanus Soom               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:11
 23.19729 Anton Mullo               Kup. ÜJP    01:07:59
 24. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:09:01
 25.19489 Ain-Ivar Tupp             Võru        01:27:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:37:56
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:38:32
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:39:13
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:44
  5.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:28
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:02:47
  7.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:15:50
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:40
  2.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:51:05
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:07:56
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu                        01:38:07
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        00:20:56
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:23:29
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:30:03
  4.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:31:58
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:32:16
  6.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:32:50
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:34:48
  7.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:34:48
  9. 1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras      00:35:32
 10.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:36:18
 11.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:37:02
 12.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:37:57
 13.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:55
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:17:47
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:52
  3.18496 Oliver Viiask             Võru        00:33:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/24/2013 11:44:29 PM OK Võru