Kubja kolmapäevak 10.04.2013 Märge

10.04.2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten ja Lauri
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Rada (SININE): 9 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:15:45
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:16:51
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:19:13
  4. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:20:46
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:21:28
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:22:00
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:22:03
  8. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:23:16
  9. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:23:20
 10. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:23:36
 11.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        00:24:20
 12.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:24:53
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:24:55
 14. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:24:57
 15.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:25:42
 16.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:25:59
 17. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:26:00
 18. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:26:02
 19.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:27:36
 20.16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru        00:29:25
 21. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        00:33:33
 22. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:34:24
 23. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        00:50:06
 24. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:55:11
#2 Rada (LILLA): 9 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:14:39
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:15:30
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:15:51
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge       00:16:40
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:16:53
  6.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:17:19
  7. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        00:17:36
  8. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:18:09
  9. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:18:17
 10.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:20:45
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:21:31
 12. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:21:34
 13. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:21:54
 14.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:22:29
 15.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:24:37
 16.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:24:57
 17. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:26:45
 18.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:27:26
 19.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:27:48
 20.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:28:06
 20.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:28:06
 22.14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras      00:29:00
 23.13539 Siim Helmoja              Kobras      00:29:22
 24. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:29:23
 25.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:30:59
 26.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:32:21
 27.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:32:22
 28.17667 Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spor  00:32:53
 28.  498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras      00:32:53
 30. 1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras      00:33:10
 31.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:33:22
 32.19487 Kristofer Kuusik          Kobras      00:37:27
 33.17667 Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spor  00:37:40
 34.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:40:07
 35. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:41:00
 36.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:41:26
 37.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:41:30
 38.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:45:59
 39.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:47:05
 40.16496 Evi Tarro                 Võru        00:48:46
 41.16497 Aigi Musto                Võru        00:48:50
 42.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:53:32
 42.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:53:32
 44.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:04:18
#3 Rada (PUNANE): 9 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:12:47
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge       00:13:20
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:14:18
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:16:43
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:17:04
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:18:15
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:18:23
  8.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:18:35
  9. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:18:41
 10. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:19:18
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:19:58
 12.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:20:33
 13.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        00:21:10
 14. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:22:03
 15.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:22:26
 16.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:23:29
 17.14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras      00:23:38
 18.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:26:33
 19. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:29:12
 20.13539 Siim Helmoja              Kobras      00:29:45
 21.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:29:56
 22.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      00:29:58
 23.14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras      00:30:05
 24.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:30:52
 25.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:31:15
 26.10142 Getter Matto              Kobras      00:32:53
 27. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:34:04
 28. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:36:18
 29.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:41:09
 30.11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva       00:53:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/11/2013 12:49:57 AM OK Võru