Võrumaa MV

10/7/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [MB] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NB] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADAD5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:05:15 11:01:01   02:20  2  06:28  1  11:13  1  20:35  2  25:13  2  28:17  2  30:10  2  35:54  1  38:07  1  45:37  1  48:41  1  53:03  1  58:30  1  59:42  1  60:41  1  62:55  1  64:52  1  65:15  1 01:05:15
     5038 Võru                                      02:20  2  04:08  1  04:45  1  09:22  3  04:38  2  03:04  1  01:53  1  05:44  1  02:13  2  07:30  2  03:04  2  04:22  3  05:27  2  01:12  1  00:59  2  02:14  1  01:57  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Papp                 01:08:16 10:57:13   02:13  1  06:29  2  11:16  2  19:22  1  23:52  1  27:09  1  29:48  1  37:55  2  40:23  2  48:49  2  51:55  2  55:42  2  60:54  2  62:09  2  63:16  2  65:40  2  67:54  2  68:16  2 01:08:16
    12810 Võru                                      02:13  1  04:16  2  04:47  2  08:06  1  04:30  1  03:17  2  02:39  3  08:07  2  02:28  3  08:26  4  03:06  3  03:47  2  05:12  1  01:15  2  01:07  3  02:24  2  02:14  4  00:22  2
                                                   -00:07     00:08     00:02    -01:16    -00:08     00:13     00:46     02:23     00:15     00:56     00:02    -00:35    -00:15     00:03     00:08     00:10     00:17    -00:01   
  3. Janek Piirisild            01:15:16 10:53:15   02:29  4  06:51  3  11:59  3  25:12  4  30:49  3  34:10  3  36:46  3  45:15  3  47:14  3  53:56  3  56:53  3  60:36  3  66:43  3  68:31  3  69:23  3  72:39  3  74:51  3  75:16  3 01:15:16
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  4  04:22  3  05:08  3  13:13  4  05:37  3  03:21  3  02:36  2  08:29  4  01:59  1  06:42  1  02:57  1  03:43  1  06:07  3  01:48  4  00:52  1  03:16  3  02:12  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:23     03:51     00:59     00:17     00:43     02:45    -00:14    -00:48    -00:07    -00:39     00:40     00:36    -00:07     01:02     00:15     00:02   
  4. Anti Sõukand               01:29:23 10:36:04   03:36  5  08:13  5  13:40  4  22:51  3  33:53  4  38:15  4  42:19  4  50:42  4  53:26  4  62:57  4  66:50  4  72:16  4  79:12  4  81:40  4  83:01  4  86:21  4  89:02  4  89:23  4 01:29:23
     5030 Võru                                      03:36  5  04:37  4  05:27  4  09:11  2  11:02  5  04:22  5  04:04  5  08:23  3  02:44  4  09:31  5  03:53  5  05:26  5  06:56  4  02:28  5  01:21  4  03:20  4  02:41  5  00:21  1
                                                    01:16     00:29     00:42    -00:11     06:24     01:18     02:11     02:39     00:31     02:01     00:49     01:04     01:29     01:16     00:22     01:06     00:44    -00:02   
  5. Sander Lembra              01:37:18 10:39:11   02:21  3  07:15  4  14:09  5  34:13  5  41:51  5  45:58  5  48:52  5  57:35  5  61:22  5  69:15  5  72:49  5  78:00  5  87:33  5  89:16  5  91:14  5  94:42  5  96:53  5  97:18  5 01:37:18
     6987 Võru                                      02:21  3  04:54  5  06:54  5  20:04  5  07:38  4  04:07  4  02:54  4  08:43  5  03:47  5  07:53  3  03:34  4  05:11  4  09:33  5  01:43  3  01:58  5  03:28  5  02:11  2  00:25  4
                                                    00:01     00:46     02:09     10:42     03:00     01:03     01:01     02:59     01:34     00:23     00:30     00:49     04:06     00:31     00:59     01:14     00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:08     04:45     08:06     04:30     03:04     01:53     05:44     01:59     06:42     02:57     03:43     05:12     01:12     00:52     02:14     01:57     00:21   01:01:32

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Siimsaare            01:02:53 11:03:25   02:41  2  06:53  2  11:29  1  17:38  1  22:47  1  25:56  1  27:58  1  33:13  1  35:14  1  41:43  1  44:22  1  48:20  1  56:10  1  57:22  1  58:18  1  60:28  1  62:25  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
     3116 Võru                                      02:41  2  04:12  2  04:36  1  06:09  1  05:09  1  03:09  1  02:02  1  05:15  1  02:01  1  06:29  1  02:39  1  03:58  1  07:50  4  01:12  1  00:56  1  02:10  1  01:57  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:11:27 10:59:15   02:15  1  06:26  1  11:36  2  18:07  2  27:30  2  31:40  2  34:10  2  41:19  2  43:30  2  51:13  2  54:19  2  58:24  2  63:47  2  65:51  2  66:48  2  69:11  2  71:04  2  71:27  2 01:11:27
     3446 Võru                                      02:15  1  04:11  1  05:10  3  06:31  2  09:23  2  04:10  3  02:30  2  07:09  2  02:11  2  07:43  2  03:06  2  04:05  2  05:23  1  02:04  5  00:57  2  02:23  2  01:53  1  00:23  3
                                                   -00:26    -00:01     00:34     00:22     04:14     01:01     00:28     01:54     00:10     01:14     00:27     00:07    -02:27     00:52     00:01     00:13    -00:04    -00:05   
  3. Fred Needo                 01:23:44 11:21:18   03:08  3  07:51  3  12:54  3  21:33  3  32:46  3  37:49  3  42:50  3  50:04  3  52:56  3  60:55  3  64:19  3  69:00  3  74:54  3  76:35  3  77:40  3  80:50  3  83:09  3  83:44  3 01:23:44
     4135 Võru                                      03:08  3  04:43  4  05:03  2  08:39  4  11:13  3  05:03  4  05:01  4  07:14  3  02:52  4  07:59  3  03:24  3  04:41  3  05:54  2  01:41  3  01:05  3  03:10  5  02:19  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:27     00:31     00:27     02:30     06:04     01:54     02:59     01:59     00:51     01:30     00:45     00:43    -01:56     00:29     00:09     01:00     00:22     00:07   
  4. Allan Terve                01:31:44 10:28:12   03:57  5  08:28  4  16:20  5  24:19  4  36:00  4  39:42  4  46:50  4  56:03  4  58:49  4  67:18  4  70:46  4  75:55  4  83:09  4  84:55  4  86:14  4  88:46  4  91:23  4  91:44  4 01:31:44
    15274 Võru                                      03:57  5  04:31  3  07:52  5  07:59  3  11:41  4  03:42  2  07:08  5  09:13  4  02:46  3  08:29  4  03:28  4  05:09  5  07:14  3  01:46  4  01:19  5  02:32  3  02:37  5  00:21  2
                                                    01:16     00:19     03:16     01:50     06:32     00:33     05:06     03:58     00:45     02:00     00:49     01:11    -00:36     00:34     00:23     00:22     00:40    -00:07   
  5. Rasmus Sotnik              01:49:41 10:36:55   03:32  4  08:47  5  14:38  4  35:37  5  47:33  5  55:25  5  59:40  5  70:25  5  73:57  5  82:37  5  86:14  5  91:10  5 101:20  5 102:47  5 103:59  5 106:58  5 109:21  5 109:41  5 01:49:41
     5293 Otepää                                    03:32  4  05:15  5  05:51  4  20:59  5  11:56  5  07:52  5  04:15  3  10:45  5  03:32  5  08:40  5  03:37  5  04:56  4  10:10  5  01:27  2  01:12  4  02:59  4  02:23  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:51     01:03     01:15     14:50     06:47     04:43     02:13     05:30     01:31     02:11     00:58     00:58     02:20     00:15     00:16     00:49     00:26    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     04:11     04:36     06:09     05:09     03:09     02:02     05:15     02:01     06:29     02:39     03:58     05:23     01:12     00:56     02:10     01:53     00:20   00:59:47

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:18:35 10:25:55   02:54  2  07:40  2  13:25  2  21:38  2  26:13  1  30:15  1  35:49  1  43:30  1  46:27  1  55:24  1  58:54  1  63:42  1  70:09  1  71:45  1  72:56  1  75:41  1  78:06  1  78:35  1 01:18:35
     2159 Võru                                      02:54  2  04:46  1  05:45  2  08:13  2  04:35  1  04:02  3  05:34  5  07:41  1  02:57  1  08:57  1  03:30  1  04:48  2  06:27  1  01:36  2  01:11  2  02:45  2  02:25  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  01:31:45 10:56:02   02:54  2  07:56  3  14:04  3  21:29  1  30:14  2  34:50  2  37:41  2  48:15  3  52:15  3  63:34  3  67:19  3  73:14  3  82:18  3  83:56  3  85:09  2  88:10  2  91:14  2  91:45  2 01:31:45
      483 Võru                                      02:54  2  05:02  2  06:08  4  07:25  1  08:45  4  04:36  4  02:51  1  10:34  5  04:00  5  11:19  4  03:45  3  05:55  4  09:04  4  01:38  3  01:13  3  03:01  3  03:04  4  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:16     00:23    -00:48     04:10     00:34    -02:43     02:53     01:03     02:22     00:15     01:07     02:37     00:02     00:02     00:16     00:39     00:02   
  3. Lauri Allmann              01:32:37 10:41:14   03:23  4  08:59  4  15:01  4  23:32  3  30:59  3  34:57  3  38:38  3  47:04  2  51:03  2  60:25  2  64:39  2  70:39  2  80:37  2  82:23  2  85:22  3  89:25  3  92:09  3  92:37  3 01:32:37
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:23  4  05:36  4  06:02  3  08:31  4  07:27  3  03:58  2  03:41  3  08:26  3  03:59  4  09:22  2  04:14  4  06:00  5  09:58  6  01:46  4  02:59  6  04:03  6  02:44  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:29     00:50     00:17     00:18     02:52    -00:04    -01:53     00:45     01:02     00:25     00:44     01:12     03:31     00:10     01:48     01:18     00:19    -00:01   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:38:26 10:32:16   03:24  5  09:22  5  16:37  5  25:21  4  31:48  4  36:27  4  41:31  4  52:26  4  55:32  4  67:04  4  71:41  4  78:49  4  88:07  4  89:54  4  91:12  4  94:48  4  97:52  4  98:26  4 01:38:26
     2220 Võru                                      03:24  5  05:58  5  07:15  6  08:44  5  06:27  2  04:39  5  05:04  4  10:55  6  03:06  3  11:32  5  04:37  6  07:08  6  09:18  5  01:47  5  01:18  4  03:36  4  03:04  4  00:34  5
                                                    00:30     01:12     01:30     00:31     01:52     00:37    -00:30     03:14     00:09     02:35     01:07     02:20     02:51     00:11     00:07     00:51     00:39     00:05   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               01:38:50 10:51:04   02:32  1  07:39  1  12:38  1  30:02  6  40:34  6  44:09  5  47:25  5  55:22  5  65:58  5  77:13  5  80:45  5  84:42  5  91:14  5  92:36  5  93:36  5  96:11  5  98:25  5  98:50  5 01:38:50
     7706 Võru                                      02:32  1  05:07  3  04:59  1  17:24  6  10:32  5  03:35  1  03:16  2  07:57  2  10:36  6  11:15  3  03:32  2  03:57  1  06:32  2  01:22  1  01:00  1  02:35  1  02:14  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:22     00:21    -00:46     09:11     05:57    -00:27    -02:18     00:16     07:39     02:18     00:02    -00:51     00:05    -00:14    -00:11    -00:10    -00:11    -00:04   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:51:42 10:33:18   03:59  6  10:41  6  17:27  6  25:48  5  36:52  5  50:02  6  58:52  6  67:34  6  70:32  6  82:33  6  86:52  6  92:17  6 100:20  6 102:34  6 103:59  6 107:36  6 110:58  6 111:42  6 01:51:42
     2167 Võru                                      03:59  6  06:42  6  06:46  5  08:21  3  11:04  6  13:10  6  08:50  6  08:42  4  02:58  2  12:01  6  04:19  5  05:25  3  08:03  3  02:14  6  01:25  5  03:37  5  03:22  6  00:44  6
                                                    01:05     01:56     01:01     00:08     06:29     09:08     03:16     01:01     00:01     03:04     00:49     00:37     01:36     00:38     00:14     00:52     00:57     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:46     04:59     07:25     04:35     03:35     02:51     07:41     02:57     08:57     03:30     03:57     06:27     01:22     01:00     02:35     02:14     00:25   01:11:48

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:18:57 10:54:42   02:21  1  11:46  1  20:48  1  26:57  1  27:59  1  39:00  1  43:40  1  53:35  1  57:47  1  61:08  1  69:33  1  75:25  1  78:30  1  78:57  1 01:18:57
    16670 Võru                                      02:21  1  09:25  1  09:02  1  06:09  1  01:02  1  11:01  1  04:40  1  09:55  1  04:12  1  03:21  1  08:25  1  05:52  1  03:05  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     09:25     09:02     06:09     01:02     11:01     04:40     09:55     04:12     03:21     08:25     05:52     03:05     00:27   01:18:57

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:55:58 11:12:36   02:35  2  06:33  2  12:34  1  16:55  1  20:33  1  25:53  1  28:00  1  34:39  1  37:31  1  43:16  1  49:04  1  53:22  1  55:27  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
      738 Ilves                                     02:35  2  03:58  1  06:01  1  04:21  1  03:38  8  05:20  1  02:07  1  06:39  1  02:52  1  05:45 10  05:48  2  04:18  2  02:05  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maris Vabulnieks           01:07:57 10:43:00   02:11  1  06:12  1  13:12  2  29:17  8  31:49  8  38:18  6  41:00  6  48:53  3  51:52  3  54:37  3  60:24  2  64:26  2  67:24  2  67:57  2 01:07:57
        0 Aluksne                                   02:11  1  04:01  2  07:00  2  16:05  9  02:32  7  06:29  3  02:42  2  07:53  2  02:59  2  02:45  1  05:47  1  04:02  1  02:58  8  00:33  5
                                                   -00:24     00:03     00:59     11:44    -01:06     01:09     00:35     01:14     00:07    -03:00    -00:01    -00:16     00:53     00:02   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              01:11:30 11:15:12   03:06  8  08:26  5  16:44  4  23:02  3  24:58  4  32:49  4  35:49  4  46:27  2  50:36  2  54:34  2  62:44  3  68:23  3  70:59  3  71:30  3 01:11:30
     3724 Võru                                      03:06  8  05:20  4  08:18  7  06:18  5  01:56  5  07:51  5  03:00  3  10:38  6  04:09  7  03:58  5  08:10  6  05:39  6  02:36  5  00:31  3
                                                    00:31     01:22     02:17     01:57    -01:42     02:31     00:53     03:59     01:17    -01:47     02:22     01:21     00:31     00:00   
  4. Vilnis Velkeris            01:17:24 11:27:25   02:47  5  07:24  3  14:53  3  19:52  2  21:26  2  28:55  2  32:10  2  55:49  6  59:25  6  62:58  6  69:45  4  74:27  4  76:54  4  77:24  4 01:17:24
        0 Aluksne                                   02:47  5  04:37  3  07:29  4  04:59  2  01:34  4  07:29  4  03:15  4  23:39 11  03:36  4  03:33  3  06:47  3  04:42  3  02:27  3  00:30  2
                                                    00:12     00:39     01:28     00:38    -02:04     02:09     01:08     17:00     00:44    -02:12     00:59     00:24     00:22    -00:01   
  5. Andrus Rämmann             01:18:51 10:35:42   02:35  2  08:01  4  18:12  8  23:15  4  24:24  3  30:49  3  34:35  3  56:17  7  60:01  7  62:59  7  70:48  5  75:50  5  78:22  5  78:51  5 01:18:51
    11806 Koop                                      02:35  2  05:26  5  10:11  9  05:03  3  01:09  2  06:25  2  03:46  8  21:42 10  03:44  5  02:58  2  07:49  5  05:02  4  02:32  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     01:28     04:10     00:42    -02:29     01:05     01:39     15:03     00:52    -02:47     02:01     00:44     00:27    -00:02   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  01:21:51 10:27:22   02:45  4  08:44  8  16:57  5  27:05  6  31:20  7  41:49  8  45:10  8  54:09  5  57:41  5  61:46  5  71:50  6  78:34  6  81:10  6  81:51  6 01:21:51
     2599 Võru                                      02:45  4  05:59  8  08:13  5  10:08  7  04:15  9  10:29 10  03:21  5  08:59  3  03:32  3  04:05  7  10:04  8  06:44  9  02:36  5  00:41 10
                                                    00:10     02:01     02:12     05:47     00:37     05:09     01:14     02:20     00:40    -01:40     04:16     02:26     00:31     00:10   
  7. Viesturs Dandens           01:24:21 10:40:09   03:04  7  08:33  6  17:29  6  23:32  5  28:10  5  36:08  5  39:41  5  51:28  4  55:51  4  59:57  4  73:10  7  79:46  7  83:47  7  84:21  7 01:24:21
        0 Aluksne                                   03:04  7  05:29  6  08:56  8  06:03  4  04:38 10  07:58  6  03:33  6  11:47  7  04:23  8  04:06  8  13:13  9  06:36  7  04:01  9  00:34  8
                                                    00:29     01:31     02:55     01:42     01:00     02:38     01:26     05:08     01:31    -01:39     07:25     02:18     01:56     00:03   
  8. Henn Antson                01:27:42 10:17:07   07:27 11  14:13 10  22:26  9  28:46  7  30:47  6  40:27  7  45:01  7  59:41  8  65:09  8  69:08  8  78:13  8  84:51  8  87:09  8  87:42  8 01:27:42
     5042 Võru                                      07:27 11  06:46  9  08:13  5  06:20  6  02:01  6  09:40  9  04:34 10  14:40  8  05:28 10  03:59  6  09:05  7  06:38  8  02:18  2  00:33  5
                                                    04:52     02:48     02:12     01:59    -01:37     04:20     02:27     08:01     02:36    -01:46     03:17     02:20     00:13     00:02   
  9. Aivar Halapuu              01:37:53 10:12:50   03:37  9  10:33  9  17:58  7  50:02 10  51:02  9  60:21  9  64:27 10  74:26  9  78:24  9  81:59  9  89:11  9  94:33  9  97:20  9  97:53  9 01:37:53
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:37  9  06:56 10  07:25  3  32:04 11  01:00  1  09:19  8  04:06  9  09:59  4  03:58  6  03:35  4  07:12  4  05:22  5  02:47  7  00:33  5
                                                    01:02     02:58     01:24     27:43    -02:38     03:59     01:59     03:20     01:06    -02:10     01:24     01:04     00:42     00:02   
 10. Madis Haug                 01:50:46 10:38:44   02:58  6  08:33  6  39:23 11  49:57  9  51:22 10  60:27 10  64:05  9  74:27 10  78:58 10  83:34 10  98:34 10 105:37 10 110:11 10 110:46 10 01:50:46
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:58  6  05:35  7  30:50 11  10:34  8  01:25  3  09:05  7  03:38  7  10:22  5  04:31  9  04:36  9  15:00 10  07:03 10  04:34 10  00:35  9
                                                    00:23     01:37     24:49     06:13    -02:13     03:45     01:31     03:43     01:39    -01:09     09:12     02:45     02:29     00:04   
 11. Andy Karjus                02:27:49 11:06:05   04:40 10  15:46 11  31:17 10  55:23 11  60:18 11  74:15 11  80:25 11 100:33 11 109:00 11 115:05 11 130:31 11 140:54 11 146:29 11 147:49 11 02:27:49
     6043 Võru                                      04:40 10  11:06 11  15:31 10  24:06 10  04:55 11  13:57 11  06:10 11  20:08  9  08:27 11  06:05 11  15:26 11  10:23 11  05:35 11  01:20 11
                                                    02:05     07:08     09:30     19:45     01:17     08:37     04:03     13:29     05:35     00:20     09:38     06:05     03:30     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:58     06:01     04:21     01:00     05:20     02:07     06:39     02:52     02:45     05:47     04:02     02:05     00:29   00:49:37

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:59:28 11:14:06   02:26  3  07:24  3  14:49  3  20:06  2  21:07  2  27:35  2  30:10  2  38:37  2  42:04  2  45:25  1  51:57  1  56:37  1  59:01  1  59:28  1 00:59:28
     3717 Võru                                      02:26  3  04:58  3  07:25  2  05:17  2  01:01  2  06:28  2  02:35  2  08:27  1  03:27  2  03:21  2  06:32  1  04:40  1  02:24  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Hirv                 01:02:28 11:02:12   02:27  4  07:27  4  14:27  2  19:22  1  20:19  1  26:03  1  28:30  1  38:11  1  41:28  1  47:58  2  54:54  2  59:38  2  62:01  2  62:28  2 01:02:28
     4238 Võru                                      02:27  4  05:00  4  07:00  1  04:55  1  00:57  1  05:44  1  02:27  1  09:41  4  03:17  1  06:30  7  06:56  2  04:44  3  02:23  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:01     00:02    -00:25    -00:22    -00:04    -00:44    -00:08     01:14    -00:10     03:09     00:24     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Liina Palu                 01:05:47 10:55:50   02:14  1  06:47  2  14:16  1  20:28  3  21:45  3  30:09  3  33:03  3  41:57  3  45:36  3  49:23  3  57:48  3  62:31  3  65:19  3  65:47  3 01:05:47
     5009 Koop                                      02:14  1  04:33  2  07:29  3  06:12  3  01:17  3  08:24  5  02:54  4  08:54  2  03:39  3  03:47  3  08:25  6  04:43  2  02:48  4  00:28  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:25     00:04     00:55     00:16     01:56     00:19     00:27     00:12     00:26     01:53     00:03     00:24     00:01   
  4. Inga Siegert               01:14:40 10:36:09   02:19  2  06:43  1  14:50  4  23:10  4  32:02  6  39:04  5  41:51  5  51:31  5  55:29  5  58:36  5  65:43  4  71:04  4  74:04  4  74:40  4 01:14:40
    13522 Võru                                      02:19  2  04:24  1  08:07  4  08:20  5  08:52  7  07:02  3  02:47  3  09:40  3  03:58  4  03:07  1  07:07  3  05:21  4  03:00  5  00:36  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:34     00:42     03:03     07:51     00:34     00:12     01:13     00:31    -00:14     00:35     00:41     00:36     00:09   
  5. Pille Vinne                01:15:41 11:11:29   03:35  6  09:42  6  18:03  5  25:21  5  28:18  4  36:27  4  39:27  4  50:13  4  54:15  4  58:28  4  66:33  5  72:20  5  75:06  5  75:41  5 01:15:41
    15052 Kobras                                    03:35  6  06:07  6  08:21  5  07:18  4  02:57  6  08:09  4  03:00  5  10:46  5  04:02  5  04:13  4  08:05  5  05:47  5  02:46  3  00:35  4
                                                    01:09     01:09     00:56     02:01     01:56     01:41     00:25     02:19     00:35     00:52     01:33     01:07     00:22     00:08   
  6. Triin Jõeveer              01:22:05 10:33:58   03:33  5  09:59  7  20:17  7  28:37  6  29:59  5  40:00  6  43:15  6  54:56  6  59:30  6  63:49  6  71:42  6  77:44  6  81:27  6  82:05  6 01:22:05
     4385 TALKUR                                    03:33  5  06:26  7  10:18  7  08:20  5  01:22  4  10:01  7  03:15  7  11:41  7  04:34  6  04:19  5  07:53  4  06:02  6  03:43  7  00:38  6
                                                    01:07     01:28     02:53     03:03     00:21     03:33     00:40     03:14     01:07     00:58     01:21     01:22     01:19     00:11   
  7. Ülle Hollo                 01:38:22 11:15:40   03:38  7  09:31  5  19:08  6  39:06  7  41:07  7  50:55  7  54:07  7  65:09  7  70:34  7  75:13  7  84:17  7  94:20  7  97:38  7  98:22  7 01:38:22
    15275 Võru                                      03:38  7  05:53  5  09:37  6  19:58  7  02:01  5  09:48  6  03:12  6  11:02  6  05:25  7  04:39  6  09:04  7  10:03  7  03:18  6  00:44  7
                                                    01:12     00:55     02:12     14:41     01:00     03:20     00:37     02:35     01:58     01:18     02:32     05:23     00:54     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:24     07:00     04:55     00:57     05:44     02:27     08:27     03:17     03:07     06:32     04:40     02:23     00:27   00:56:34

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            01:09:30 11:09:31   02:54  2  08:35  3  16:54  2  24:27  2  25:38  1  33:09  1  36:00  1  46:11  1  50:13  1  53:37  1  60:48  1  66:06  1  69:00  1  69:30  1 01:09:30
     2016 Ilves                                     02:54  2  05:41  3  08:19  2  07:33  2  01:11  2  07:31  1  02:51  1  10:11  3  04:02  2  03:24  2  07:11  1  05:18  1  02:54  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             01:13:34 11:31:28   02:58  3  08:07  1  16:21  1  23:40  1  25:39  2  34:00  2  37:12  2  47:10  2  52:10  2  55:31  2  63:33  2  70:29  2  73:05  2  73:34  2 01:13:34
     4307 Võru                                      02:58  3  05:09  1  08:14  1  07:19  1  01:59  4  08:21  3  03:12  3  09:58  1  05:00  4  03:21  1  08:02  2  06:56  4  02:36  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:04    -00:32    -00:05    -00:14     00:48     00:50     00:21    -00:13     00:58    -00:03     00:51     01:38    -00:18    -00:01   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:21:59 10:41:35   02:39  1  08:29  2  17:08  3  31:31  3  32:34  3  40:27  3  43:32  3  55:25  3  59:32  3  64:12  3  72:15  3  78:35  3  81:29  3  81:59  3 01:21:59
     3714 Võru                                      02:39  1  05:50  4  08:39  3  14:23  4  01:03  1  07:53  2  03:05  2  11:53  4  04:07  3  04:40  4  08:03  3  06:20  2  02:54  3  00:30  3
                                                   -00:15     00:09     00:20     06:50    -00:08     00:22     00:14     01:42     00:05     01:16     00:52     01:02     00:00     00:00   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:35:34 10:43:31   05:41  4  10:50  4  25:29  4  45:19  5  46:32  4  55:38  4  59:16  4  69:21  4  72:59  4  77:06  4  85:43  4  92:15  4  95:07  4  95:34  4 01:35:34
    10194 Võru                                      05:41  4  05:09  1  14:39  5  19:50  5  01:13  3  09:06  4  03:38  4  10:05  2  03:38  1  04:07  3  08:37  4  06:32  3  02:52  2  00:27  1
                                                    02:47    -00:32     06:20     12:17     00:02     01:35     00:47    -00:06    -00:24     00:43     01:26     01:14    -00:02    -00:03   
  5. Krista Kõlli               02:05:21 10:11:18   10:25  5  19:53  5  33:25  5  42:06  4  47:46  5  62:02  5  66:03  5  80:06  5  87:04  5  92:32  5 111:41  5 120:14  5 124:42  5 125:21  5 02:05:21
    15393 Võru                                      10:25  5  09:28  5  13:32  4  08:41  3  05:40  5  14:16  5  04:01  5  14:03  5  06:58  5  05:28  5  19:09  5  08:33  5  04:28  5  00:39  5
                                                    07:31     03:47     05:13     01:08     04:29     06:45     01:10     03:52     02:56     02:04     11:58     03:15     01:34     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     05:09     08:14     07:19     01:03     07:31     02:51     09:58     03:38     03:21     07:11     05:18     02:36     00:27   01:07:15

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 56)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:27 10:52:32   03:05  1  05:38  2  08:20  2  14:31  1  16:46  1  23:05  1  27:26  1  34:43  1  42:16  1  45:58  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
    16666 Võru                                      03:05  1  02:33  2  02:42  2  06:11  1  02:15  1  06:19  1  04:21  1  07:17  1  07:33  2  03:42  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Kütt                01:00:43 10:33:14   03:05  1  05:36  1  08:03  1  24:01  3  26:28  3  34:05  3  39:27  3  50:55  3  57:38  3  60:16  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
     7776 Ilves                                     03:05  1  02:31  1  02:27  1  15:58  3  02:27  3  07:37  2  05:22  2  11:28  3  06:43  1  02:38  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00    -00:02    -00:15     09:47     00:12     01:18     01:01     04:11    -00:50    -01:04    -00:02   
  3. Mihkel Parts               01:00:54 10:34:21   04:28  3  08:45  3  12:00  3  22:57  2  25:16  2  33:06  2  38:43  2  49:52  2  57:32  2  60:26  3  60:54  3 01:00:54
    10198 Võru                                      04:28  3  04:17  3  03:15  3  10:57  2  02:19  2  07:50  3  05:37  3  11:09  2  07:40  3  02:54  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:23     01:44     00:33     04:46     00:04     01:31     01:16     03:52     00:07    -00:48    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:31     02:27     06:11     02:15     06:19     04:21     07:17     06:43     02:38     00:27   00:44:14

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 56)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:05:42 10:32:51   04:35  2  08:01  1  11:31  1  19:36  1  25:58  2  36:24  2  42:30  2  53:28  2  62:20  1  65:04  1  65:42  1 01:05:42
     3685 Võru                                      04:35  2  03:26  1  03:30  2  08:05  2  06:22  2  10:26  2  06:06  2  10:58  2  08:52  1  02:44  1  00:38  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:07:33 10:44:46   04:36  3  08:50  2  12:41  2  21:31  3  23:07  1  34:10  1  42:10  1  52:58  1  63:26  2  66:56  2  67:33  2 01:07:33
     3803 Võru                                      04:36  3  04:14  2  03:51  3  08:50  3  01:36  1  11:03  3  08:00  3  10:48  1  10:28  3  03:30  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:01     00:48     00:21     00:45    -04:46     00:37     01:54    -00:10     01:36     00:46    -00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:11:07 11:00:52   04:25  1  09:51  3  13:18  3  20:20  2  31:49  3  40:28  3  46:06  3  58:31  3  67:42  3  70:34  3  71:07  3 01:11:07
     1064 Võru                                      04:25  1  05:26  3  03:27  1  07:02  1  11:29  3  08:39  1  05:38  1  12:25  3  09:11  2  02:52  2  00:33  1
                                                   -00:10     02:00    -00:03    -01:03     05:07    -01:47    -00:28     01:27     00:19     00:08    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     03:26     03:27     07:02     01:36     08:39     05:38     10:48     08:52     02:44     00:33   00:57:10

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 56)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:48:46 10:59:42   02:55  1  08:07  1  10:37  1  16:26  1  18:33  1  25:17  1  30:25  1  38:04  1  46:04  1  48:21  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
     5025 Võru                                      02:55  1  05:12  1  02:30  1  05:49  1  02:07  1  06:44  1  05:08  1  07:39  1  08:00  1  02:17  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     05:12     02:30     05:49     02:07     06:44     05:08     07:39     08:00     02:17     00:25   00:48:46

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 56)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:52:55 11:16:32   03:31  1  06:31  1  09:21  1  15:37  1  17:01  1  24:44  1  31:53  1  40:03  1  49:24  1  52:22  1  52:55  1 00:52:55
     1301 Võru                                      03:31  1  03:00  1  02:50  1  06:16  1  01:24  1  07:43  1  07:09  3  08:10  1  09:21  1  02:58  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:07:16 10:43:44   04:34  3  08:53  2  13:33  2  22:37  2  24:12  2  35:08  2  42:01  2  51:56  2  63:08  2  66:36  2  67:16  2 01:07:16
     2008 Kape                                      04:34  3  04:19  2  04:40  3  09:04  3  01:35  3  10:56  3  06:53  2  09:55  2  11:12  3  03:28  3  00:40  4
                                                    01:03     01:19     01:50     02:48     00:11     03:13    -00:16     01:45     01:51     00:30     00:07   
  3. Anneli Rämmann             01:12:54 10:25:08   03:50  2  17:43  5  21:01  5  27:45  4  29:13  4  41:17  4  48:07  3  58:47  3  69:30  3  72:17  3  72:54  3 01:12:54
     8644 Tallinn                                   03:50  2  13:53  5  03:18  2  06:44  2  01:28  2  12:04  4  06:50  1  10:40  4  10:43  2  02:47  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:19     10:53     00:28     00:28     00:04     04:21    -00:19     02:30     01:22    -00:11     00:04   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:22:14 10:40:26   04:53  4  09:52  3  16:09  3  26:00  3  27:36  3  35:58  3  53:41  4  63:37  4  78:07  4  81:37  4  82:14  4 01:22:14
    16421 Võru                                      04:53  4  04:59  3  06:17  5  09:51  4  01:36  4  08:22  2  17:43  5  09:56  3  14:30  4  03:30  4  00:37  2
                                                    01:22     01:59     03:27     03:35     00:12     00:39     10:34     01:46     05:09     00:32     00:04   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:44:47 10:14:36   06:14  5  11:51  4  16:53  4  34:51  5  37:50  5  53:04  5  61:11  5  75:59  5  99:35  5 103:56  5 104:47  5 01:44:47
     5017 Võru                                      06:14  5  05:37  4  05:02  4  17:58  5  02:59  5  15:14  5  08:07  4  14:48  5  23:36  5  04:21  5  00:51  5
                                                    02:43     02:37     02:12     11:42     01:35     07:31     00:58     06:38     14:15     01:23     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     03:00     02:50     06:16     01:24     07:43     06:50     08:10     09:21     02:47     00:33   00:52:25

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:31:59 10:42:10   03:11  1  07:57  1  13:14  1  20:20  1  24:42  1  29:34  1  31:30  1  31:59  1 00:31:59
    16234 Võru                                      03:11  1  04:46  1  05:17  1  07:06  1  04:22  3  04:52  3  01:56  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:49:52 10:55:10   10:20  4  17:25  3  24:46  3  35:14  2  41:21  2  47:36  2  49:18  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
    15272 Võru                                      10:20  4  07:05  4  07:21  2  10:28  6  06:07  4  06:15  4  01:42  1  00:34  6
                                                    07:09     02:19     02:04     03:22     01:45     01:23    -00:14     00:05   
  3. Kristofer Lupp             00:56:04 11:23:49   05:57  2  18:33  5  27:06  4  36:39  3  46:01  3  52:51  3  55:31  3  56:04  3 00:56:04
    18117 Võru                                      05:57  2  12:36  5  08:33  3  09:33  5  09:22  7  06:50  5  02:40  5  00:33  4
                                                    02:46     07:50     03:16     02:27     05:00     01:58     00:44     00:04   
  4. Lauri Lepik                00:58:33 10:35:05   10:52  6  17:49  4  29:29  5  37:26  4  46:15  4  55:23  4  58:04  4  58:33  4 00:58:33
    17847 Võru                                      10:52  6  06:57  3  11:40  4  07:57  4  08:49  5  09:08  6  02:41  6  00:29  2
                                                    07:41     02:11     06:23     00:51     04:27     04:16     00:45     00:00   
  5. Karel Kuragin              01:01:33 10:43:40   06:04  3  11:57  2  24:23  2  38:16  5  47:13  5  57:02  5  61:00  5  61:33  5 01:01:33
    15707 Võru                                      06:04  3  05:53  2  12:26  5  13:53  7  08:57  6  09:49  7  03:58  7  00:33  4
                                                    02:53     01:07     07:09     06:47     04:35     04:57     02:02     00:04   
  6. Art Kristjan Olesk         01:02:17 10:12:07   10:31  5  30:36  6  43:20  6  50:38  6  54:49  6  59:38  6  61:37  6  62:17  6 01:02:17
    19480 Vastseliina                               10:31  5  20:05  6  12:44  7  07:18  2  04:11  1  04:49  2  01:59  3  00:40  7
                                                    07:20     15:19     07:27     00:12    -00:11    -00:03     00:03     00:11   
  7. Randel Rannamägi           01:03:49 10:10:41   11:56  7  32:03  7  44:45  7  52:03  7  56:14  7  60:57  7  63:21  7  63:49  7 01:03:49
    19479 Vastseliina                               11:56  7  20:07  7  12:42  6  07:18  2  04:11  1  04:43  1  02:24  4  00:28  1
                                                    08:45     15:21     07:25     00:12    -00:11    -00:09     00:28    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:46     05:17     07:06     04:11     04:43     01:42     00:28   00:31:24

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:50 11:10:30   04:36  2  12:34  1  18:59  1  25:09  1  31:00  1  36:54  1  39:21  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
    14779 Kobras                                    04:36  2  07:58  2  06:25  1  06:10  1  05:51  2  05:54  2  02:27  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:41:12 10:50:25   04:17  1  13:44  2  20:26  2  29:22  2  33:43  2  38:34  2  40:44  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
    14843 Kobras                                    04:17  1  09:27  4  06:42  2  08:56  2  04:21  1  04:51  1  02:10  1  00:28  1
                                                   -00:19     01:29     00:17     02:46    -01:30    -01:03    -00:17    -00:01   
  3. Marianne Hannus            01:07:54 10:25:17   07:50  3  15:22  3  26:32  3  43:46  3  56:30  3  64:29  3  67:11  3  67:54  3 01:07:54
     8353 Võru                                      07:50  3  07:32  1  11:10  4  17:14  3  12:44  4  07:59  3  02:42  3  00:43  4
                                                    03:14    -00:26     04:45     11:04     06:53     02:05     00:15     00:14   
  4. Kristina Haug              01:31:39 10:34:47   29:16  4  37:44  4  48:52  4  70:44  4  78:16  4  87:26  4  91:00  4  91:39  4 01:31:39
     5043 Võru                                      29:16  4  08:28  3  11:08  3  21:52  4  07:32  3  09:10  4  03:34  4  00:39  3
                                                    24:40     00:30     04:43     15:42     01:41     03:16     01:07     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     07:32     06:25     06:10     04:21     04:51     02:10     00:28   00:36:14

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:30:03 11:15:55   03:39  1  07:12  1  13:30  1  18:03  1  22:55  1  27:33  1  29:24  1  30:03  1 00:30:03
    15012 Võru                                      03:39  1  03:33  1  06:18  1  04:33  1  04:52  1  04:38  1  01:51  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Pilt                01:09:41 10:29:46   13:23  2  20:59  2  45:31  2  51:56  2  60:59  2  67:03  2  69:12  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
    17216 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    13:23  2  07:36  3  24:32  2  06:25  3  09:03  2  06:04  2  02:09  3  00:29  1
                                                    09:44     04:03     18:14     01:52     04:11     01:26     00:18    -00:10   
  3. Kati Karu                  01:11:31 10:27:57   15:26  3  22:49  3  47:41  3  53:41  3  62:47  3  68:55  3  71:01  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
    17218 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    15:26  3  07:23  2  24:52  3  06:00  2  09:06  3  06:08  3  02:06  2  00:30  2
                                                    11:47     03:50     18:34     01:27     04:14     01:30     00:15    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     03:33     06:18     04:33     04:52     04:38     01:51     00:29   00:29:53

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:54:55 10:32:41   06:36  2  18:52  3  27:38  1  35:02  1  41:47  1  50:57  1  54:08  1  54:55  1 00:54:55
     5021 Võru                                      06:36  2  12:16  3  08:46  1  07:24  1  06:45  2  09:10  2  03:11  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:59:43 10:45:33   04:59  1  09:38  1  34:26  3  41:54  2  48:06  2  56:13  2  58:53  2  59:43  2 00:59:43
      740 Võru                                      04:59  1  04:39  1  24:48  3  07:28  2  06:12  1  08:07  1  02:40  1  00:50  2
                                                   -01:37    -07:37     16:02     00:04    -00:33    -01:03    -00:31     00:03   
  3. Karin Laine                01:23:21 10:34:31   09:30  3  18:41  2  33:55  2  48:03  3  59:25  3  77:38  3  81:57  3  83:21  3 01:23:21
     1116 Võru                                      09:30  3  09:11  2  15:14  2  14:08  3  11:22  3  18:13  3  04:19  3  01:24  3
                                                    02:54    -03:05     06:28     06:44     04:37     09:03     01:08     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     04:39     08:46     07:24     06:12     08:07     02:40     00:47   00:43:34

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:15:16 10:24:15   03:01  1  05:50  2  08:10  2  11:47  1  14:41  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
    17962 Võru                                      03:01  1  02:49  2  02:20  2  03:37  1  02:54  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:17:56 10:49:21   03:13  2  05:40  1  07:58  1  13:58  2  17:15  2  17:56  2 00:17:56
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          03:13  2  02:27  1  02:18  1  06:00  4  03:17  2  00:41  3
                                                    00:12    -00:22    -00:02     02:23     00:23     00:06   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:18:51 11:23:59   03:25  3  06:40  3  09:09  3  14:47  3  18:20  3  18:51  3 00:18:51
    17966 Võru                                      03:25  3  03:15  3  02:29  3  05:38  3  03:33  4  00:31  1
                                                    00:24     00:26     00:09     02:01     00:39    -00:04   
  4. Stefan Samm                00:19:20 11:23:52   03:46  4  07:02  4  10:03  4  15:12  4  18:31  4  19:20  4 00:19:20
    19481 Võru v.a.                                 03:46  4  03:16  4  03:01  4  05:09  2  03:19  3  00:49  4
                                                    00:45     00:27     00:41     01:32     00:25     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:27     02:18     03:37     02:54     00:31   00:14:48

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:22:55 11:03:53   03:45  2  08:24  1  10:29  1  14:19  1  22:25  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
    18504 Võru                                      03:45  2  04:39  1  02:05  1  03:50  1  08:06  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:23:18 10:52:06   03:16  1  08:48  2  12:16  2  17:17  2  22:37  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
    17896 Võru                                      03:16  1  05:32  2  03:28  2  05:01  2  05:20  1  00:41  2
                                                   -00:29     00:53     01:23     01:11    -02:46     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     04:39     02:05     03:50     05:20     00:30   00:19:40

MB Rada (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alla Jaunzeme              01:35:20 10:43:51   06:30  1  16:49  2  22:22  1  31:19  1  33:59  1  43:28  1  69:40  1  80:42  1  87:16  1  92:44  1  94:44  1  95:20  1 01:35:20
        0 Aluksne                                   06:30  1  10:19  2  05:33  1  08:57  1  02:40  1  09:29  1  26:12  1  11:02  1  06:34  1  05:28  1  02:00  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Lepasson             02:16:49 11:20:26   08:49  2  13:27  1  26:39  2  41:02  2  45:06  2  55:58  2  87:04  2 113:10  2 123:42  2 131:37  2 136:06  2 136:49  2 02:16:49
    16963 Võru                                      08:49  2  04:38  1  13:12  2  14:23  2  04:04  2  10:52  2  31:06  2  26:06  2  10:32  2  07:55  2  04:29  2  00:43  2
                                                    02:19    -05:41     07:39     05:26     01:24     01:23     04:54     15:04     03:58     02:27     02:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:30     04:38     05:33     08:57     02:40     09:29     26:12     11:02     06:34     05:28     02:00     00:36   01:29:39

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Girts Jaunzems             01:14:08 10:45:18   02:46  07:24  13:40  20:43  26:18  30:25  39:00  41:32  50:14  53:24  58:40  65:31  67:38  68:59  71:25  73:42  74:08 01:14:08 16p
        0 Aluksne                                   02:46  04:38  06:16  07:03  05:35  04:07  08:35  02:32  08:42  03:10  05:16  06:51  02:07  01:21  02:26  02:17  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  2. Tom Martens                02:24:20 11:20:32   08:29  13:29  28:45  41:03  45:11  56:39  91:30 115:44 138:45 143:04 144:20 02:24:20 10p
    16962 Võru                                      08:29  05:00  15:16  12:18  04:08  11:28  34:51  24:14  23:01  04:19  01:16
                                                    [48 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  3. Joel Kuldmäe               01:27:03 10:31:29   04:05  07:39  10:25  26:46  41:39  50:26  74:35  83:36  86:32  87:03 01:27:03 9p
    19482 Vastseliina                               04:05  03:34  02:46  16:21  14:53  08:47  24:09  09:01  02:56  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  4. Triinu Piirisild           01:33:10 10:28:40   08:06  15:20  25:40  37:44  39:19  47:46  71:01  88:24  92:31  93:10 01:33:10 9p
    15008 Võru                                      08:06  07:14  10:20  12:04  01:35  08:27  23:15  17:23  04:07  00:39
                                                    [48 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  5. Annika Timpka              01:52:44 10:18:50   05:53  32:57  42:05  67:28  73:59  92:17 103:30 111:32 112:44 01:52:44 7p
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:53  27:04  09:08  25:23  06:31  18:18  11:13  08:02  01:12
                                                    [48 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  6. Martin Sults               01:56:27 10:49:45   06:19  14:21  17:39  45:39  47:33  80:11 115:54 116:27 01:56:27 7p
    11713 Kobras                                    06:19  08:02  03:18  28:00  01:54  32:38  35:43  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:08:45 11:27:30   03:07  06:52  11:08  68:09  68:45 01:08:45 4p
     5157 Ilves                                     03:07  03:45  04:16  57:01  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =4
  8. Markus Mürk                00:50:50 10:24:21   12:21  16:33  31:11  50:50 00:50:50 3p
    17846 Võru                                      12:21  04:12  14:38  19:39
                                                    [48 ]  [45 ]  [57 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Siimsaare            01:02:53 11:03:25   02:41  7  06:53  5  11:29  3  17:38  1  22:47  1  25:56  1  27:58  1  33:13  1  35:14  1  41:43  1  44:22  1  48:20  1  56:10  1  57:22  1  58:18  1  60:28  1  62:25  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
     3116 Võru                                      02:41  7  04:12  3  04:36  1  06:09  1  05:09  4  03:09  2  02:02  2  05:15  1  02:01  2  06:29  1  02:39  1  03:58  4  07:50 10  01:12  1  00:56  2  02:10  1  01:57  2  00:28 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:05:15 11:01:01   02:20  3  06:28  2  11:13  1  20:35  4  25:13  3  28:17  3  30:10  3  35:54  2  38:07  2  45:37  2  48:41  2  53:03  2  58:30  2  59:42  2  60:41  2  62:55  2  64:52  2  65:15  2 01:05:15
     5038 Võru                                      02:20  3  04:08  1  04:45  2  09:22 12  04:38  3  03:04  1  01:53  1  05:44  2  02:13  4  07:30  3  03:04  3  04:22  6  05:27  3  01:12  1  00:59  4  02:14  2  01:57  2  00:23  5
                                                   -00:21    -00:04     00:09     03:13    -00:31    -00:05    -00:09     00:29     00:12     01:01     00:25     00:24    -02:23     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Tanel Papp                 01:08:16 10:57:13   02:13  1  06:29  3  11:16  2  19:22  3  23:52  2  27:09  2  29:48  2  37:55  3  40:23  3  48:49  3  51:55  3  55:42  3  60:54  3  62:09  3  63:16  3  65:40  3  67:54  3  68:16  3 01:08:16
    12810 Võru                                      02:13  1  04:16  4  04:47  3  08:06  5  04:30  1  03:17  3  02:39  5  08:07  7  02:28  5  08:26  7  03:06  4  03:47  2  05:12  1  01:15  3  01:07  7  02:24  4  02:14  6  00:22  4
                                                   -00:28     00:04     00:11     01:57    -00:39     00:08     00:37     02:52     00:27     01:57     00:27    -00:11    -02:38     00:03     00:11     00:14     00:17    -00:06   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               01:11:27 10:59:15   02:15  2  06:26  1  11:36  4  18:07  2  27:30  5  31:40  5  34:10  4  41:19  4  43:30  4  51:13  4  54:19  4  58:24  4  63:47  4  65:51  4  66:48  4  69:11  4  71:04  4  71:27  4 01:11:27
     3446 Võru                                      02:15  2  04:11  2  05:10  7  06:31  2  09:23 10  04:10 10  02:30  3  07:09  3  02:11  3  07:43  4  03:06  4  04:05  5  05:23  2  02:04 14  00:57  3  02:23  3  01:53  1  00:23  5
                                                   -00:26    -00:01     00:34     00:22     04:14     01:01     00:28     01:54     00:10     01:14     00:27     00:07    -02:27     00:52     00:01     00:13    -00:04    -00:05   
  5. Janek Piirisild            01:15:16 10:53:15   02:29  5  06:51  4  11:59  5  25:12 11  30:49  7  34:10  6  36:46  6  45:15  6  47:14  6  53:56  5  56:53  5  60:36  5  66:43  5  68:31  5  69:23  5  72:39  5  74:51  5  75:16  5 01:15:16
     5037 Võru                                      02:29  5  04:22  5  05:08  6  13:13 13  05:37  5  03:21  4  02:36  4  08:29 10  01:59  1  06:42  2  02:57  2  03:43  1  06:07  5  01:48 13  00:52  1  03:16 11  02:12  5  00:25  7
                                                   -00:12     00:10     00:32     07:04     00:28     00:12     00:34     03:14    -00:02     00:13     00:18    -00:15    -01:43     00:36    -00:04     01:06     00:15    -00:03   
  6. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:18:35 10:25:55   02:54  8  07:40  8  13:25  8  21:38  7  26:13  4  30:15  4  35:49  5  43:30  5  46:27  5  55:24  6  58:54  6  63:42  6  70:09  6  71:45  6  72:56  6  75:41  6  78:06  6  78:35  6 01:18:35
     2159 Võru                                      02:54  8  04:46  9  05:45  9  08:13  6  04:35  2  04:02  8  05:34 14  07:41  5  02:57  9  08:57 10  03:30  8  04:48  8  06:27  6  01:36  6  01:11  8  02:45  7  02:25 10  00:29 12
                                                    00:13     00:34     01:09     02:04    -00:34     00:53     03:32     02:26     00:56     02:28     00:51     00:50    -01:23     00:24     00:15     00:35     00:28     00:01   
  7. Fred Needo                 01:23:44 11:21:18   03:08 10  07:51  9  12:54  7  21:33  6  32:46 10  37:49 10  42:50 11  50:04  9  52:56  9  60:55  8  64:19  7  69:00  7  74:54  7  76:35  7  77:40  7  80:50  7  83:09  7  83:44  7 01:23:44
     4135 Võru                                      03:08 10  04:43  8  05:03  5  08:39  9  11:13 14  05:03 14  05:01 12  07:14  4  02:52  8  07:59  6  03:24  6  04:41  7  05:54  4  01:41  8  01:05  6  03:10 10  02:19  8  00:35 15
                                                    00:27     00:31     00:27     02:30     06:04     01:54     02:59     01:59     00:51     01:30     00:45     00:43    -01:56     00:29     00:09     01:00     00:22     00:07   
  8. Anti Sõukand               01:29:23 10:36:04   03:36 14  08:13 11  13:40  9  22:51  8  33:53 11  38:15 11  42:19 10  50:42 10  53:26 10  62:57  9  66:50  9  72:16  9  79:12  8  81:40  8  83:01  8  86:21  8  89:02  8  89:23  8 01:29:23
     5030 Võru                                      03:36 14  04:37  7  05:27  8  09:11 11  11:02 12  04:22 11  04:04 10  08:23  8  02:44  6  09:31 12  03:53 13  05:26 13  06:56  8  02:28 16  01:21 13  03:20 12  02:41 12  00:21  2
                                                    00:55     00:25     00:51     03:02     05:53     01:13     02:02     03:08     00:43     03:02     01:14     01:28    -00:54     01:16     00:25     01:10     00:44    -00:07   
  9. Allan Terve                01:31:44 10:28:12   03:57 15  08:28 12  16:20 14  24:19 10  36:00 12  39:42 12  46:50 12  56:03 13  58:49 12  67:18 12  70:46 11  75:55 11  83:09 11  84:55 11  86:14 11  88:46 10  91:23 10  91:44  9 01:31:44
    15274 Võru                                      03:57 15  04:31  6  07:52 16  07:59  4  11:41 15  03:42  6  07:08 15  09:13 13  02:46  7  08:29  8  03:28  7  05:09 10  07:14  9  01:46 10  01:19 12  02:32  5  02:37 11  00:21  2
                                                    01:16     00:19     03:16     01:50     06:32     00:33     05:06     03:58     00:45     02:00     00:49     01:11    -00:36     00:34     00:23     00:22     00:40    -00:07   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:31:45 10:56:02   02:54  8  07:56 10  14:04 10  21:29  5  30:14  6  34:50  7  37:41  7  48:15  8  52:15  8  63:34 10  67:19 10  73:14 10  82:18 10  83:56 10  85:09  9  88:10  9  91:14  9  91:45 10 01:31:45
      483 Võru                                      02:54  8  05:02 11  06:08 12  07:25  3  08:45  9  04:36 12  02:51  6  10:34 14  04:00 15  11:19 14  03:45 12  05:55 14  09:04 12  01:38  7  01:13 10  03:01  9  03:04 14  00:31 13
                                                    00:13     00:50     01:32     01:16     03:36     01:27     00:49     05:19     01:59     04:50     01:06     01:57     01:14     00:26     00:17     00:51     01:07     00:03   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:32:37 10:41:14   03:23 11  08:59 14  15:01 13  23:32  9  30:59  8  34:57  8  38:38  8  47:04  7  51:03  7  60:25  7  64:39  8  70:39  8  80:37  9  82:23  9  85:22 10  89:25 11  92:09 11  92:37 11 01:32:37
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:23 11  05:36 14  06:02 11  08:31  8  07:27  7  03:58  7  03:41  9  08:26  9  03:59 14  09:22 11  04:14 14  06:00 15  09:58 15  01:46 10  02:59 16  04:03 16  02:44 13  00:28 10
                                                    00:42     01:24     01:26     02:22     02:18     00:49     01:39     03:11     01:58     02:53     01:35     02:02     02:08     00:34     02:03     01:53     00:47     00:00   
 12. Sander Lembra              01:37:18 10:39:11   02:21  4  07:15  6  14:09 11  34:13 15  41:51 15  45:58 14  48:52 14  57:35 14  61:22 13  69:15 13  72:49 13  78:00 12  87:33 12  89:16 12  91:14 13  94:42 12  96:53 12  97:18 12 01:37:18
     6987 Võru                                      02:21  4  04:54 10  06:54 14  20:04 15  07:38  8  04:07  9  02:54  7  08:43 12  03:47 13  07:53  5  03:34 10  05:11 11  09:33 14  01:43  9  01:58 15  03:28 13  02:11  4  00:25  7
                                                   -00:20     00:42     02:18     13:55     02:29     00:58     00:52     03:28     01:46     01:24     00:55     01:13     01:43     00:31     01:02     01:18     00:14    -00:03   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               01:38:26 10:32:16   03:24 12  09:22 15  16:37 15  25:21 12  31:48  9  36:27  9  41:31  9  52:26 11  55:32 11  67:04 11  71:41 12  78:49 13  88:07 13  89:54 13  91:12 12  94:48 13  97:52 13  98:26 13 01:38:26
     2220 Võru                                      03:24 12  05:58 15  07:15 15  08:44 10  06:27  6  04:39 13  05:04 13  10:55 16  03:06 11  11:32 15  04:37 16  07:08 16  09:18 13  01:47 12  01:18 11  03:36 14  03:04 14  00:34 14
                                                    00:43     01:46     02:39     02:35     01:18     01:30     03:02     05:40     01:05     05:03     01:58     03:10     01:28     00:35     00:22     01:26     01:07     00:06   
 14. Sairos Hõrak               01:38:50 10:51:04   02:32  6  07:39  7  12:38  6  30:02 14  40:34 14  44:09 13  47:25 13  55:22 12  65:58 14  77:13 14  80:45 14  84:42 14  91:14 14  92:36 14  93:36 14  96:11 14  98:25 14  98:50 14 01:38:50
     7706 Võru                                      02:32  6  05:07 12  04:59  4  17:24 14  10:32 11  03:35  5  03:16  8  07:57  6  10:36 16  11:15 13  03:32  9  03:57  3  06:32  7  01:22  4  01:00  5  02:35  6  02:14  6  00:25  7
                                                   -00:09     00:55     00:23     11:15     05:23     00:26     01:14     02:42     08:35     04:46     00:53    -00:01    -01:18     00:10     00:04     00:25     00:17    -00:03   
 15. Rasmus Sotnik              01:49:41 10:36:55   03:32 13  08:47 13  14:38 12  35:37 16  47:33 16  55:25 16  59:40 16  70:25 16  73:57 16  82:37 16  86:14 15  91:10 15 101:20 16 102:47 16 103:59 15 106:58 15 109:21 15 109:41 15 01:49:41
     5293 Otepää                                    03:32 13  05:15 13  05:51 10  20:59 16  11:56 16  07:52 15  04:15 11  10:45 15  03:32 12  08:40  9  03:37 11  04:56  9  10:10 16  01:27  5  01:12  9  02:59  8  02:23  9  00:20  1
                                                    00:51     01:03     01:15     14:50     06:47     04:43     02:13     05:30     01:31     02:11     00:58     00:58     02:20     00:15     00:16     00:49     00:26    -00:08   
 16. Urmas Hiielaan             01:51:42 10:33:18   03:59 16  10:41 16  17:27 16  25:48 13  36:52 13  50:02 15  58:52 15  67:34 15  70:32 15  82:33 15  86:52 16  92:17 16 100:20 15 102:34 15 103:59 15 107:36 16 110:58 16 111:42 16 01:51:42
     2167 Võru                                      03:59 16  06:42 16  06:46 13  08:21  7  11:04 13  13:10 16  08:50 16  08:42 11  02:58 10  12:01 16  04:19 15  05:25 12  08:03 11  02:14 15  01:25 14  03:37 15  03:22 16  00:44 16
                                                    01:18     02:30     02:10     02:12     05:55     10:01     06:48     03:27     00:57     05:32     01:40     01:27     00:13     01:02     00:29     01:27     01:25     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:08     04:36     06:09     04:30     03:04     01:53     05:15     01:59     06:29     02:39     03:43     05:12     01:12     00:52     02:10     01:53     00:20   00:58:17

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:55:58 11:12:36   02:35  7  06:33  2  12:34  1  16:55  1  20:33  2  25:53  1  28:00  1  34:39  1  37:31  1  43:16  1  49:04  1  53:22  1  55:27  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
      738 Ilves                                     02:35  7  03:58  1  06:01  1  04:21  1  03:38 19  05:20  1  02:07  1  06:39  1  02:52  1  05:45 22  05:48  2  04:18  2  02:05  1  00:31 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:59:28 11:14:06   02:26  5  07:24  5  14:49  5  20:06  4  21:07  3  27:35  3  30:10  3  38:37  3  42:04  3  45:25  2  51:57  2  56:37  2  59:01  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
     3717 Võru                                      02:26  5  04:58  6  07:25  4  05:17  5  01:01  3  06:28  4  02:35  3  08:27  3  03:27  4  03:21  4  06:32  3  04:40  3  02:24  4  00:27  1
                                                   -00:09     01:00     01:24     00:56    -02:37     01:08     00:28     01:48     00:35    -02:24     00:44     00:22     00:19    -00:04   
  3. Eleri Hirv                 01:02:28 11:02:12   02:27  6  07:27  7  14:27  4  19:22  2  20:19  1  26:03  2  28:30  2  38:11  2  41:28  2  47:58  3  54:54  3  59:38  3  62:01  3  62:28  3 01:02:28
     4238 Võru                                      02:27  6  05:00  7  07:00  2  04:55  2  00:57  1  05:44  2  02:27  2  09:41  7  03:17  3  06:30 24  06:56  5  04:44  6  02:23  3  00:27  1
                                                   -00:08     01:02     00:59     00:34    -02:41     00:24     00:20     03:02     00:25     00:45     01:08     00:26     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Liina Palu                 01:05:47 10:55:50   02:14  2  06:47  4  14:16  3  20:28  5  21:45  5  30:09  5  33:03  5  41:57  4  45:36  4  49:23  4  57:48  4  62:31  4  65:19  4  65:47  4 01:05:47
     5009 Koop                                      02:14  2  04:33  4  07:29  6  06:12  8  01:17  9  08:24 14  02:54  7  08:54  4  03:39  8  03:47 10  08:25 15  04:43  5  02:48 12  00:28  5
                                                   -00:21     00:35     01:28     01:51    -02:21     03:04     00:47     02:15     00:47    -01:58     02:37     00:25     00:43    -00:03   
  5. Maris Vabulnieks           01:07:57 10:43:00   02:11  1  06:12  1  13:12  2  29:17 17  31:49 16  38:18 12  41:00 12  48:53  8  51:52  7  54:37  7  60:24  5  64:26  5  67:24  5  67:57  5 01:07:57
        0 Aluksne                                   02:11  1  04:01  2  07:00  2  16:05 20  02:32 17  06:29  5  02:42  4  07:53  2  02:59  2  02:45  1  05:47  1  04:02  1  02:58 16  00:33 13
                                                   -00:24     00:03     00:59     11:44    -01:06     01:09     00:35     01:14     00:07    -03:00    -00:01    -00:16     00:53     00:02   
  6. Minija Pääslane            01:09:30 11:09:31   02:54 12  08:35 14  16:54 10  24:27 11  25:38  8  33:09  8  36:00  8  46:11  5  50:13  5  53:37  5  60:48  6  66:06  6  69:00  6  69:30  6 01:09:30
     2016 Ilves                                     02:54 12  05:41 14  08:19 13  07:33 13  01:11  7  07:31  8  02:51  6  10:11 12  04:02 12  03:24  7  07:11  7  05:18  8  02:54 14  00:30  8
                                                    00:19     01:43     02:18     03:12    -02:27     02:11     00:44     03:32     01:10    -02:21     01:23     01:00     00:49    -00:01   
  7. Aigar Pindmaa              01:11:30 11:15:12   03:06 16  08:26 10  16:44  9  23:02  6  24:58  7  32:49  7  35:49  7  46:27  6  50:36  6  54:34  6  62:44  7  68:23  7  70:59  7  71:30  7 01:11:30
     3724 Võru                                      03:06 16  05:20 10  08:18 12  06:18  9  01:56 13  07:51  9  03:00  8  10:38 14  04:09 15  03:58 11  08:10 14  05:39 11  02:36  7  00:31 11
                                                    00:31     01:22     02:17     01:57    -01:42     02:31     00:53     03:59     01:17    -01:47     02:22     01:21     00:31     00:00   
  8. Marika Jäädmaa             01:13:34 11:31:28   02:58 13  08:07  9  16:21  8  23:40 10  25:39  9  34:00  9  37:12  9  47:10  7  52:10  8  55:31  8  63:33  8  70:29  8  73:05  8  73:34  8 01:13:34
     4307 Võru                                      02:58 13  05:09  8  08:14 11  07:19 12  01:59 14  08:21 13  03:12 11  09:58  9  05:00 20  03:21  4  08:02 11  06:56 20  02:36  7  00:29  6
                                                    00:23     01:11     02:13     02:58    -01:39     03:01     01:05     03:19     02:08    -02:24     02:14     02:38     00:31    -00:02   
  9. Inga Siegert               01:14:40 10:36:09   02:19  3  06:43  3  14:50  6  23:10  7  32:02 17  39:04 14  41:51 13  51:31 11  55:29 10  58:36 10  65:43  9  71:04  9  74:04  9  74:40  9 01:14:40
    13522 Võru                                      02:19  3  04:24  3  08:07  8  08:20 14  08:52 24  07:02  6  02:47  5  09:40  6  03:58 10  03:07  3  07:07  6  05:21  9  03:00 17  00:36 19
                                                   -00:16     00:26     02:06     03:59     05:14     01:42     00:40     03:01     01:06    -02:38     01:19     01:03     00:55     00:05   
 10. Pille Vinne                01:15:41 11:11:29   03:35 18  09:42 17  18:03 15  25:21 12  28:18 12  36:27 11  39:27 10  50:13  9  54:15  9  58:28  9  66:33 10  72:20 10  75:06 10  75:41 10 01:15:41
    15052 Kobras                                    03:35 18  06:07 18  08:21 14  07:18 11  02:57 18  08:09 12  03:00  8  10:46 15  04:02 12  04:13 16  08:05 13  05:47 12  02:46 10  00:35 17
                                                    01:00     02:09     02:20     02:57    -00:41     02:49     00:53     04:07     01:10    -01:32     02:17     01:29     00:41     00:04   
 11. Vilnis Velkeris            01:17:24 11:27:25   02:47 11  07:24  5  14:53  7  19:52  3  21:26  4  28:55  4  32:10  4  55:49 16  59:25 14  62:58 14  69:45 12  74:27 11  76:54 11  77:24 11 01:17:24
        0 Aluksne                                   02:47 11  04:37  5  07:29  6  04:59  3  01:34 12  07:29  7  03:15 13  23:39 24  03:36  6  03:33  8  06:47  4  04:42  4  02:27  5  00:30  8
                                                    00:12     00:39     01:28     00:38    -02:04     02:09     01:08     17:00     00:44    -02:12     00:59     00:24     00:22    -00:01   
 12. Andrus Rämmann             01:18:51 10:35:42   02:35  7  08:01  8  18:12 16  23:15  8  24:24  6  30:49  6  34:35  6  56:17 17  60:01 17  62:59 15  70:48 13  75:50 13  78:22 12  78:51 12 01:18:51
    11806 Koop                                      02:35  7  05:26 11  10:11 19  05:03  4  01:09  6  06:25  3  03:46 19  21:42 23  03:44  9  02:58  2  07:49  9  05:02  7  02:32  6  00:29  6
                                                    00:00     01:28     04:10     00:42    -02:29     01:05     01:39     15:03     00:52    -02:47     02:01     00:44     00:27    -00:02   
 13. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:18:57 10:54:42   02:21  4  11:46 21  20:48 19  26:57 13  27:59 10  39:00 13  43:40 16  53:35 12  57:47 13  61:08 12  69:33 11  75:25 12  78:30 13  78:57 13 01:18:57
    16670 Võru                                      02:21  4  09:25 22  09:02 17  06:09  7  01:02  4  11:01 22  04:40 23  09:55  8  04:12 16  03:21  4  08:25 15  05:52 13  03:05 18  00:27  1
                                                   -00:14     05:27     03:01     01:48    -02:36     05:41     02:33     03:16     01:20    -02:24     02:37     01:34     01:00    -00:04   
 14. Tõnu Tolm                  01:21:51 10:27:22   02:45 10  08:44 15  16:57 11  27:05 14  31:20 15  41:49 18  45:10 18  54:09 13  57:41 12  61:46 13  71:50 15  78:34 15  81:10 14  81:51 14 01:21:51
     2599 Võru                                      02:45 10  05:59 17  08:13  9  10:08 17  04:15 20  10:29 21  03:21 15  08:59  5  03:32  5  04:05 13  10:04 20  06:44 19  02:36  7  00:41 22
                                                    00:10     02:01     02:12     05:47     00:37     05:09     01:14     02:20     00:40    -01:40     04:16     02:26     00:31     00:10   
 15. Heli Haug                  01:21:59 10:41:35   02:39  9  08:29 11  17:08 12  31:31 18  32:34 18  40:27 16  43:32 15  55:25 15  59:32 16  64:12 17  72:15 16  78:35 16  81:29 16  81:59 15 01:21:59
     3714 Võru                                      02:39  9  05:50 15  08:39 15  14:23 19  01:03  5  07:53 10  03:05 10  11:53 19  04:07 14  04:40 20  08:03 12  06:20 15  02:54 14  00:30  8
                                                    00:04     01:52     02:38     10:02    -02:35     02:33     00:58     05:14     01:15    -01:05     02:15     02:02     00:49    -00:01   
 16. Triin Jõeveer              01:22:05 10:33:58   03:33 17  09:59 18  20:17 18  28:37 15  29:59 13  40:00 15  43:15 14  54:56 14  59:30 15  63:49 16  71:42 14  77:44 14  81:27 15  82:05 16 01:22:05
     4385 TALKUR                                    03:33 17  06:26 19  10:18 20  08:20 14  01:22 10  10:01 20  03:15 13  11:41 17  04:34 19  04:19 17  07:53 10  06:02 14  03:43 20  00:38 20
                                                    00:58     02:28     04:17     03:59    -02:16     04:41     01:08     05:02     01:42    -01:26     02:05     01:44     01:38     00:07   
 17. Viesturs Dandens           01:24:21 10:40:09   03:04 15  08:33 12  17:29 13  23:32  9  28:10 11  36:08 10  39:41 11  51:28 10  55:51 11  59:57 11  73:10 17  79:46 17  83:47 17  84:21 17 01:24:21
        0 Aluksne                                   03:04 15  05:29 12  08:56 16  06:03  6  04:38 21  07:58 11  03:33 16  11:47 18  04:23 17  04:06 14  13:13 21  06:36 17  04:01 21  00:34 16
                                                    00:29     01:31     02:55     01:42     01:00     02:38     01:26     05:08     01:31    -01:39     07:25     02:18     01:56     00:03   
 18. Henn Antson                01:27:42 10:17:07   07:27 23  14:13 22  22:26 20  28:46 16  30:47 14  40:27 16  45:01 17  59:41 18  65:09 18  69:08 18  78:13 18  84:51 18  87:09 18  87:42 18 01:27:42
     5042 Võru                                      07:27 23  06:46 20  08:13  9  06:20 10  02:01 15  09:40 18  04:34 22  14:40 21  05:28 22  03:59 12  09:05 19  06:38 18  02:18  2  00:33 13
                                                    04:52     02:48     02:12     01:59    -01:37     04:20     02:27     08:01     02:36    -01:46     03:17     02:20     00:13     00:02   
 19. Kadri Parts                01:35:34 10:43:31   05:41 22  10:50 20  25:29 21  45:19 21  46:32 20  55:38 20  59:16 20  69:21 20  72:59 20  77:06 20  85:43 20  92:15 19  95:07 19  95:34 19 01:35:34
    10194 Võru                                      05:41 22  05:09  8  14:39 22  19:50 21  01:13  8  09:06 16  03:38 17  10:05 11  03:38  7  04:07 15  08:37 17  06:32 16  02:52 13  00:27  1
                                                    03:06     01:11     08:38     15:29    -02:25     03:46     01:31     03:26     00:46    -01:38     02:49     02:14     00:47    -00:04   
 20. Aivar Halapuu              01:37:53 10:12:50   03:37 19  10:33 19  17:58 14  50:02 23  51:02 22  60:21 21  64:27 22  74:26 21  78:24 21  81:59 21  89:11 21  94:33 21  97:20 20  97:53 20 01:37:53
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:37 19  06:56 21  07:25  4  32:04 24  01:00  2  09:19 17  04:06 21  09:59 10  03:58 10  03:35  9  07:12  8  05:22 10  02:47 11  00:33 13
                                                    01:02     02:58     01:24     27:43    -02:38     03:59     01:59     03:20     01:06    -02:10     01:24     01:04     00:42     00:02   
 21. Ülle Hollo                 01:38:22 11:15:40   03:38 20  09:31 16  19:08 17  39:06 19  41:07 19  50:55 19  54:07 19  65:09 19  70:34 19  75:13 19  84:17 19  94:20 20  97:38 21  98:22 21 01:38:22
    15275 Võru                                      03:38 20  05:53 16  09:37 18  19:58 22  02:01 15  09:48 19  03:12 11  11:02 16  05:25 21  04:39 19  09:04 18  10:03 23  03:18 19  00:44 23
                                                    01:03     01:55     03:36     15:37    -01:37     04:28     01:05     04:23     02:33    -01:06     03:16     05:45     01:13     00:13   
 22. Madis Haug                 01:50:46 10:38:44   02:58 13  08:33 12  39:23 24  49:57 22  51:22 23  60:27 22  64:05 21  74:27 22  78:58 22  83:34 22  98:34 22 105:37 22 110:11 22 110:46 22 01:50:46
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:58 13  05:35 13  30:50 24  10:34 18  01:25 11  09:05 15  03:38 17  10:22 13  04:31 18  04:36 18  15:00 22  07:03 21  04:34 23  00:35 17
                                                    00:23     01:37     24:49     06:13    -02:13     03:45     01:31     03:43     01:39    -01:09     09:12     02:45     02:29     00:04   
 23. Krista Kõlli               02:05:21 10:11:18   10:25 24  19:53 24  33:25 23  42:06 20  47:46 21  62:02 23  66:03 23  80:06 23  87:04 23  92:32 23 111:41 23 120:14 23 124:42 23 125:21 23 02:05:21
    15393 Võru                                      10:25 24  09:28 23  13:32 21  08:41 16  05:40 23  14:16 24  04:01 20  14:03 20  06:58 23  05:28 21  19:09 24  08:33 22  04:28 22  00:39 21
                                                    07:50     05:30     07:31     04:20     02:02     08:56     01:54     07:24     04:06    -00:17     13:21     04:15     02:23     00:08   
 24. Andy Karjus                02:27:49 11:06:05   04:40 21  15:46 23  31:17 22  55:23 24  60:18 24  74:15 24  80:25 24 100:33 24 109:00 24 115:05 24 130:31 24 140:54 24 146:29 24 147:49 24 02:27:49
     6043 Võru                                      04:40 21  11:06 24  15:31 23  24:06 23  04:55 22  13:57 23  06:10 24  20:08 22  08:27 24  06:05 23  15:26 23  10:23 24  05:35 24  01:20 24
                                                    02:05     07:08     09:30     19:45     01:17     08:37     04:03     13:29     05:35     00:20     09:38     06:05     03:30     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:58     06:01     04:21     00:57     05:20     02:07     06:39     02:52     02:45     05:47     04:02     02:05     00:27   00:49:32

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 38)   7.( 56)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:27 10:52:32   03:05  2  05:38  2  08:20  2  14:31  1  16:46  1  23:05  1  27:26  1  34:43  1  42:16  1  45:58  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
    16666 Võru                                      03:05  2  02:33  2  02:42  3  06:11  2  02:15  7  06:19  1  04:21  1  07:17  1  07:33  2  03:42 11  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:48:46 10:59:42   02:55  1  08:07  5  10:37  4  16:26  3  18:33  3  25:17  3  30:25  2  38:04  2  46:04  2  48:21  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
     5025 Võru                                      02:55  1  05:12  9  02:30  2  05:49  1  02:07  6  06:44  2  05:08  2  07:39  2  08:00  4  02:17  1  00:25  1
                                                   -00:10     02:39    -00:12    -00:22    -00:08     00:25     00:47     00:22     00:27    -01:25    -00:04   
  3. Airi Alnek                 00:52:55 11:16:32   03:31  4  06:31  3  09:21  3  15:37  2  17:01  2  24:44  2  31:53  3  40:03  3  49:24  3  52:22  3  52:55  3 00:52:55
     1301 Võru                                      03:31  4  03:00  3  02:50  4  06:16  3  01:24  1  07:43  4  07:09  9  08:10  3  09:21  7  02:58  7  00:33  5
                                                    00:26     00:27     00:08     00:05    -00:51     01:24     02:48     00:53     01:48    -00:44     00:04   
  4. Oliver Kütt                01:00:43 10:33:14   03:05  2  05:36  1  08:03  1  24:01  9  26:28  8  34:05  5  39:27  5  50:55  5  57:38  5  60:16  4  60:43  4 01:00:43
     7776 Ilves                                     03:05  2  02:31  1  02:27  1  15:58 11  02:27  9  07:37  3  05:22  3  11:28 10  06:43  1  02:38  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00    -00:02    -00:15     09:47     00:12     01:18     01:01     04:11    -00:50    -01:04    -00:02   
  5. Mihkel Parts               01:00:54 10:34:21   04:28  7  08:45  6  12:00  6  22:57  8  25:16  6  33:06  4  38:43  4  49:52  4  57:32  4  60:26  5  60:54  5 01:00:54
    10198 Võru                                      04:28  7  04:17  6  03:15  5  10:57 10  02:19  8  07:50  5  05:37  4  11:09  9  07:40  3  02:54  6  00:28  3
                                                    01:23     01:44     00:33     04:46     00:04     01:31     01:16     03:52     00:07    -00:48    -00:01   
  6. Mati Külaase               01:05:42 10:32:51   04:35  9  08:01  4  11:31  5  19:36  4  25:58  7  36:24  9  42:30  8  53:28  8  62:20  6  65:04  6  65:42  6 01:05:42
     3685 Võru                                      04:35  9  03:26  4  03:30  8  08:05  6  06:22 11  10:26  8  06:06  6  10:58  8  08:52  5  02:44  3  00:38 10
                                                    01:30     00:53     00:48     01:54     04:07     04:07     01:45     03:41     01:19    -00:58     00:09   
  7. Ellen Lembra               01:07:16 10:43:44   04:34  8  08:53  8  13:33  9  22:37  7  24:12  5  35:08  7  42:01  6  51:56  6  63:08  7  66:36  7  67:16  7 01:07:16
     2008 Kape                                      04:34  8  04:19  7  04:40 10  09:04  8  01:35  3  10:56  9  06:53  8  09:55  4  11:12 10  03:28  8  00:40 11
                                                    01:29     01:46     01:58     02:53    -00:40     04:37     02:32     02:38     03:39    -00:14     00:11   
  8. Ats Virumäe                01:07:33 10:44:46   04:36 10  08:50  7  12:41  7  21:31  6  23:07  4  34:10  6  42:10  7  52:58  7  63:26  8  66:56  8  67:33  8 01:07:33
     3803 Võru                                      04:36 10  04:14  5  03:51  9  08:50  7  01:36  4  11:03 10  08:00 10  10:48  7  10:28  8  03:30  9  00:37  7
                                                    01:31     01:41     01:09     02:39    -00:39     04:44     03:39     03:31     02:55    -00:12     00:08   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                01:11:07 11:00:52   04:25  6  09:51  9  13:18  8  20:20  5  31:49 11  40:28 10  46:06  9  58:31  9  67:42  9  70:34  9  71:07  9 01:11:07
     1064 Võru                                      04:25  6  05:26 10  03:27  7  07:02  5  11:29 12  08:39  7  05:38  5  12:25 11  09:11  6  02:52  5  00:33  5
                                                    01:20     02:53     00:45     00:51     09:14     02:20     01:17     05:08     01:38    -00:50     00:04   
 10. Anneli Rämmann             01:12:54 10:25:08   03:50  5  17:43 12  21:01 12  27:45 11  29:13 10  41:17 11  48:07 10  58:47 10  69:30 10  72:17 10  72:54 10 01:12:54
     8644 Tallinn                                   03:50  5  13:53 12  03:18  6  06:44  4  01:28  2  12:04 11  06:50  7  10:40  6  10:43  9  02:47  4  00:37  7
                                                    00:45     11:20     00:36     00:33    -00:47     05:45     02:29     03:23     03:10    -00:55     00:08   
 11. Epp Voitka                 01:22:14 10:40:26   04:53 11  09:52 10  16:09 10  26:00 10  27:36  9  35:58  8  53:41 11  63:37 11  78:07 11  81:37 11  82:14 11 01:22:14
    16421 Võru                                      04:53 11  04:59  8  06:17 12  09:51  9  01:36  4  08:22  6  17:43 12  09:56  5  14:30 11  03:30  9  00:37  7
                                                    01:48     02:26     03:35     03:40    -00:39     02:03     13:22     02:39     06:57    -00:12     00:08   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:44:47 10:14:36   06:14 12  11:51 11  16:53 11  34:51 12  37:50 12  53:04 12  61:11 12  75:59 12  99:35 12 103:56 12 104:47 12 01:44:47
     5017 Võru                                      06:14 12  05:37 11  05:02 11  17:58 12  02:59 10  15:14 12  08:07 11  14:48 12  23:36 12  04:21 12  00:51 12
                                                    03:09     03:04     02:20     11:47     00:44     08:55     03:46     07:31     16:03     00:39     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     02:31     02:27     05:49     01:24     06:19     04:21     07:17     06:43     02:17     00:25   00:42:28

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:30:03 11:15:55   03:39  2  07:12  1  13:30  2  18:03  1  22:55  1  27:33  1  29:24  1  30:03  1 00:30:03
    15012 Võru                                      03:39  2  03:33  1  06:18  2  04:33  1  04:52  5  04:38  1  01:51  2  00:39 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:31:59 10:42:10   03:11  1  07:57  2  13:14  1  20:20  2  24:42  2  29:34  2  31:30  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
    16234 Võru                                      03:11  1  04:46  3  05:17  1  07:06  5  04:22  4  04:52  5  01:56  3  00:29  3
                                                   -00:28     01:13    -01:01     02:33    -00:30     00:14     00:05    -00:10   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:50 11:10:30   04:36  4  12:34  5  18:59  3  25:09  3  31:00  3  36:54  3  39:21  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
    14779 Kobras                                    04:36  4  07:58 10  06:25  3  06:10  3  05:51  6  05:54  6  02:27  9  00:29  3
                                                    00:57     04:25     00:07     01:37     00:59     01:16     00:36    -00:10   
  4. Kelli Nurm                 00:41:12 10:50:25   04:17  3  13:44  6  20:26  4  29:22  4  33:43  4  38:34  4  40:44  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
    14843 Kobras                                    04:17  3  09:27 13  06:42  4  08:56 11  04:21  3  04:51  4  02:10  7  00:28  1
                                                    00:38     05:54     00:24     04:23    -00:31     00:13     00:19    -00:11   
  5. Antti Sikk                 00:49:52 10:55:10   10:20 11  17:25  8  24:46  6  35:14  6  41:21  5  47:36  5  49:18  5  49:52  5 00:49:52
    15272 Võru                                      10:20 11  07:05  6  07:21  5  10:28 13  06:07  7  06:15  9  01:42  1  00:34 10
                                                    06:41     03:32     01:03     05:55     01:15     01:37    -00:09    -00:05   
  6. Talvi Trell                00:54:55 10:32:41   06:36  8  18:52 12  27:38  9  35:02  5  41:47  6  50:57  6  54:08  6  54:55  6 00:54:55
     5021 Võru                                      06:36  8  12:16 14  08:46  7  07:24  8  06:45  9  09:10 14  03:11 14  00:47 15
                                                    02:57     08:43     02:28     02:51     01:53     04:32     01:20     00:08   
  7. Kristofer Lupp             00:56:04 11:23:49   05:57  6  18:33 10  27:06  8  36:39  7  46:01  7  52:51  7  55:31  7  56:04  7 00:56:04
    18117 Võru                                      05:57  6  12:36 15  08:33  6  09:33 12  09:22 15  06:50 10  02:40 10  00:33  8
                                                    02:18     09:03     02:15     05:00     04:30     02:12     00:49    -00:06   
  8. Lauri Lepik                00:58:33 10:35:05   10:52 13  17:49  9  29:29 10  37:26  8  46:15  8  55:23  8  58:04  8  58:33  8 00:58:33
    17847 Võru                                      10:52 13  06:57  5  11:40 10  07:57 10  08:49 11  09:08 13  02:41 12  00:29  3
                                                    07:13     03:24     05:22     03:24     03:57     04:30     00:50    -00:10   
  9. Helle Mürk                 00:59:43 10:45:33   04:59  5  09:38  3  34:26 12  41:54 10  48:06 10  56:13  9  58:53  9  59:43  9 00:59:43
      740 Võru                                      04:59  5  04:39  2  24:48 16  07:28  9  06:12  8  08:07 12  02:40 10  00:50 16
                                                    01:20     01:06     18:30     02:55     01:20     03:29     00:49     00:11   
 10. Karel Kuragin              01:01:33 10:43:40   06:04  7  11:57  4  24:23  5  38:16  9  47:13  9  57:02 10  61:00 10  61:33 10 01:01:33
    15707 Võru                                      06:04  7  05:53  4  12:26 11  13:53 14  08:57 12  09:49 16  03:58 16  00:33  8
                                                    02:25     02:20     06:08     09:20     04:05     05:11     02:07    -00:06   
 11. Art Kristjan Olesk         01:02:17 10:12:07   10:31 12  30:36 15  43:20 13  50:38 13  54:49 11  59:38 11  61:37 11  62:17 11 01:02:17
    19480 Vastseliina                               10:31 12  20:05 16  12:44 13  07:18  6  04:11  1  04:49  3  01:59  4  00:40 13
                                                    06:52     16:32     06:26     02:45    -00:41     00:11     00:08     00:01   
 12. Randel Rannamägi           01:03:49 10:10:41   11:56 14  32:03 16  44:45 14  52:03 15  56:14 12  60:57 12  63:21 12  63:49 12 01:03:49
    19479 Vastseliina                               11:56 14  20:07 17  12:42 12  07:18  6  04:11  1  04:43  2  02:24  8  00:28  1
                                                    08:17     16:34     06:24     02:45    -00:41     00:05     00:33    -00:11   
 13. Marianne Hannus            01:07:54 10:25:17   07:50  9  15:22  7  26:32  7  43:46 11  56:30 13  64:29 13  67:11 13  67:54 13 01:07:54
     8353 Võru                                      07:50  9  07:32  8  11:10  9  17:14 16  12:44 17  07:59 11  02:42 13  00:43 14
                                                    04:11     03:59     04:52     12:41     07:52     03:21     00:51     00:04   
 14. Anette Pilt                01:09:41 10:29:46   13:23 15  20:59 13  45:31 15  51:56 14  60:59 15  67:03 14  69:12 14  69:41 14 01:09:41
    17216 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    13:23 15  07:36  9  24:32 15  06:25  4  09:03 13  06:04  7  02:09  6  00:29  3
                                                    09:44     04:03     18:14     01:52     04:11     01:26     00:18    -00:10   
 15. Kati Karu                  01:11:31 10:27:57   15:26 16  22:49 14  47:41 16  53:41 16  62:47 16  68:55 15  71:01 15  71:31 15 01:11:31
    17218 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    15:26 16  07:23  7  24:52 17  06:00  2  09:06 14  06:08  8  02:06  5  00:30  7
                                                    11:47     03:50     18:34     01:27     04:14     01:30     00:15    -00:09   
 16. Karin Laine                01:23:21 10:34:31   09:30 10  18:41 11  33:55 11  48:03 12  59:25 14  77:38 16  81:57 16  83:21 16 01:23:21
     1116 Võru                                      09:30 10  09:11 12  15:14 14  14:08 15  11:22 16  18:13 17  04:19 17  01:24 17
                                                    05:51     05:38     08:56     09:35     06:30     13:35     02:28     00:45   
 17. Kristina Haug              01:31:39 10:34:47   29:16 17  37:44 17  48:52 17  70:44 17  78:16 17  87:26 17  91:00 17  91:39 17 01:31:39
     5043 Võru                                      29:16 17  08:28 11  11:08  8  21:52 17  07:32 10  09:10 14  03:34 15  00:39 11
                                                    25:37     04:55     04:50     17:19     02:40     04:32     01:43     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     03:33     05:17     04:33     04:11     04:38     01:42     00:28   00:27:33

#5 Rada (RADAD5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:15:16 10:24:15   03:01  1  05:50  2  08:10  2  11:47  1  14:41  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
    17962 Võru                                      03:01  1  02:49  2  02:20  3  03:37  1  02:54  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:17:56 10:49:21   03:13  2  05:40  1  07:58  1  13:58  2  17:15  2  17:56  2 00:17:56
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          03:13  2  02:27  1  02:18  2  06:00  6  03:17  2  00:41  4
                                                    00:12    -00:22    -00:02     02:23     00:23     00:06   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:18:51 11:23:59   03:25  4  06:40  3  09:09  3  14:47  4  18:20  3  18:51  3 00:18:51
    17966 Võru                                      03:25  4  03:15  3  02:29  4  05:38  5  03:33  4  00:31  2
                                                    00:24     00:26     00:09     02:01     00:39    -00:04   
  4. Stefan Samm                00:19:20 11:23:52   03:46  6  07:02  4  10:03  4  15:12  5  18:31  4  19:20  4 00:19:20
    19481 Võru v.a.                                 03:46  6  03:16  4  03:01  5  05:09  4  03:19  3  00:49  6
                                                    00:45     00:27     00:41     01:32     00:25     00:14   
  5. Anita Laanejõe             00:22:55 11:03:53   03:45  5  08:24  5  10:29  5  14:19  3  22:25  5  22:55  5 00:22:55
    18504 Võru                                      03:45  5  04:39  5  02:05  1  03:50  2  08:06  6  00:30  1
                                                    00:44     01:50    -00:15     00:13     05:12    -00:05   
  6. Mia Mai Huik               00:23:18 10:52:06   03:16  3  08:48  6  12:16  6  17:17  6  22:37  6  23:18  6 00:23:18
    17896 Võru                                      03:16  3  05:32  6  03:28  6  05:01  3  05:20  5  00:41  4
                                                    00:15     02:43     01:08     01:24     02:26     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:27     02:05     03:37     02:54     00:30   00:14:34

#6 Rada (RADA6,MB): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 32)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alla Jaunzeme              01:35:20 10:43:51   06:30  1  16:49  2  22:22  1  31:19  1  33:59  1  43:28  1  69:40  1  80:42  1  87:16  1  92:44  1  94:44  1  95:20  1 01:35:20
        0 Aluksne                                   06:30  1  10:19  2  05:33  1  08:57  1  02:40  1  09:29  1  26:12  1  11:02  1  06:34  1  05:28  1  02:00  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Lepasson             02:16:49 11:20:26   08:49  2  13:27  1  26:39  2  41:02  2  45:06  2  55:58  2  87:04  2 113:10  2 123:42  2 131:37  2 136:06  2 136:49  2 02:16:49
    16963 Võru                                      08:49  2  04:38  1  13:12  2  14:23  2  04:04  2  10:52  2  31:06  2  26:06  2  10:32  2  07:55  2  04:29  2  00:43  2
                                                    02:19    -05:41     07:39     05:26     01:24     01:23     04:54     15:04     03:58     02:27     02:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:30     04:38     05:33     08:57     02:40     09:29     26:12     11:02     06:34     05:28     02:00     00:36   01:29:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/7/2012 7:21:42 PM OK Võru