Võrumaa MV

10/7/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [MB] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NB] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADAD5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:05:15
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        01:08:16
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:15:16
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:29:23
  5. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:37:18
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru        01:02:53
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:11:27
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:23:44
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:31:44
  5. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää      01:49:41
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:18:35
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:31:45
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:32:37
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:38:26
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:38:50
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:51:42
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:18:57
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves       00:55:58
  2.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:07:57
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:11:30
  4.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     01:17:24
  5.11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop        01:18:51
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:21:51
  7.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:24:21
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:27:42
  9.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:37:53
 10.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:50:46
 11. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        02:27:49
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:59:28
  2. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        01:02:28
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:05:47
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:14:40
  5.15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras      01:15:41
  6. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      01:22:05
  7.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:38:22
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves       01:09:30
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:13:34
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:21:59
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:35:34
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:05:21
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:27
  2. 7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves       01:00:43
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:00:54
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:05:42
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:07:33
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:11:07
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:48:46
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:52:55
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:16
  3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tallinn     01:12:54
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:22:14
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:44:47
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:31:59
  2.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:52
  3.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:56:04
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:58:33
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:01:33
  6.19480 Art Kristjan Olesk        Vastseliin  01:02:17
  7.19479 Randel Rannamägi          Vastseliin  01:03:49
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:39:50
  2.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:41:12
  3. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:07:54
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:31:39
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:30:03
  2.17216 Anette Pilt               Vastseliin  01:09:41
  3.17218 Kati Karu                 Vastseliin  01:11:31
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:54:55
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:59:43
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:23:21
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:15:16
  2.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spor  00:17:56
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:18:51
  4.19481 Stefan Samm               Võru v.a.   00:19:20
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:22:55
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:23:18
MB Rada (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alla Jaunzeme             Aluksne     01:35:20
  2.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        02:16:49
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Girts Jaunzems            Aluksne     01:14:08 16p
  2.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        02:24:20 10p
  3.19482 Joel Kuldmäe              Vastseliin  01:27:03 9p
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:33:10 9p
  5.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:52:44 7p
  6.11713 Martin Sults              Kobras      01:56:27 7p
  7. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:08:45 4p
  8.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:50:50 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru        01:02:53
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:05:15
  3.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        01:08:16
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:11:27
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:15:16
  6. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:18:35
  7. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:23:44
  8. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:29:23
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:31:44
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:31:45
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:32:37
 12. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:37:18
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:38:26
 14. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:38:50
 15. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää      01:49:41
 16. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:51:42
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves       00:55:58
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:59:28
  3. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        01:02:28
  4. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        01:05:47
  5.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:07:57
  6. 2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves       01:09:30
  7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:11:30
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:13:34
  9.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:14:40
 10.15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras      01:15:41
 11.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     01:17:24
 12.11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop        01:18:51
 13.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:18:57
 14. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:21:51
 15. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:21:59
 16. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      01:22:05
 17.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:24:21
 18. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:27:42
 19.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:35:34
 20.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:37:53
 21.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:38:22
 22.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:50:46
 23.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:05:21
 24. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        02:27:49
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:27
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:48:46
  3. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:52:55
  4. 7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves       01:00:43
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        01:00:54
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:05:42
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:16
  8. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:07:33
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:11:07
 10. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tallinn     01:12:54
 11.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:22:14
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:44:47
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:30:03
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:31:59
  3.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      00:39:50
  4.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:41:12
  5.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:49:52
  6. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:54:55
  7.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:56:04
  8.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:58:33
  9.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:59:43
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:01:33
 11.19480 Art Kristjan Olesk        Vastseliin  01:02:17
 12.19479 Randel Rannamägi          Vastseliin  01:03:49
 13. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:07:54
 14.17216 Anette Pilt               Vastseliin  01:09:41
 15.17218 Kati Karu                 Vastseliin  01:11:31
 16. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:23:21
 17. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:31:39
#5 Rada (RADAD5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:15:16
  2.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spor  00:17:56
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:18:51
  4.19481 Stefan Samm               Võru v.a.   00:19:20
  5.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:22:55
  6.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:23:18
#6 Rada (RADA6,MB): 11 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alla Jaunzeme             Aluksne     01:35:20
  2.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        02:16:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/7/2012 7:21:37 PM OK Võru