Sõmerpalu-Järvere kolmapäevak

26.09.2012
Korraldaja : Ats&Tõnu
Rajameister : Tõnu Tolm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 50)  19.( 46)  20.( 48)  21.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              01:01:07 16:56:15   01:11  2  06:59  2  12:11  2  13:50  1  17:08  1  19:53  1  27:50  1  29:57  1  33:58  1  35:44  1  37:39  1  40:14  1  43:46  1  45:29  1  48:37  1  49:43  1  51:59  1  53:38  1  57:21  1  59:07  1  60:45  1  61:07  1 01:01:07
     6987 Võru                                      01:11  2  05:48  2  05:12  2  01:39  1  03:18  1  02:45  1  07:57  1  02:07  2  04:01  1  01:46  1  01:55  1  02:35  1  03:32  2  01:43  1  03:08  1  01:06  1  02:16  1  01:39  1  03:43  1  01:46  1  01:38  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:10:29 17:28:45   01:05  1  05:04  1  09:20  1  14:28  2  18:10  2  21:48  2  31:41  2  33:22  2  38:50  2  41:19  2  43:33  2  46:54  2  50:14  2  52:10  2  55:54  2  57:40  2  60:06  2  62:02  2  66:15  2  68:01  2  70:01  2  70:29  2 01:10:29
     5030 Võru                                      01:05  1  03:59  1  04:16  1  05:08  2  03:42  2  03:38  2  09:53  2  01:41  1  05:28  2  02:29  2  02:14  2  03:21  2  03:20  1  01:56  2  03:44  2  01:46  2  02:26  2  01:56  2  04:13  2  01:46  1  02:00  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:06    -01:49    -00:56     03:29     00:24     00:53     01:56    -00:26     01:27     00:43     00:19     00:46    -00:12     00:13     00:36     00:40     00:10     00:17     00:30     00:00     00:22     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:59     04:16     01:39     03:18     02:45     07:57     01:41     04:01     01:46     01:55     02:35     03:20     01:43     03:08     01:06     02:16     01:39     03:43     01:46     01:38     00:22   00:57:38

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 50)  19.( 46)  20.( 48)  21.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:46:14 17:05:25   01:06  1  04:26  1  07:46  1  09:26  1  11:16  1  13:32  1  20:07  1  20:48  1  24:14  1  25:49  1  27:04  1  29:05  1  31:45  1  33:12  1  35:20  1  36:21  1  37:54  1  39:15  1  42:37  1  44:06  1  45:43  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
     3467 Võru                                      01:06  1  03:20  1  03:20  1  01:40  2  01:50  1  02:16  2  06:35  1  00:41  1  03:26  1  01:35  2  01:15  1  02:01  1  02:40  2  01:27  1  02:08  1  01:01  2  01:33  1  01:21  1  03:22  1  01:29  3  01:37  3  00:31  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:42 18:16:07   01:17  4  04:57  3  08:25  2  09:54  2  12:17  2  14:20  2  21:13  2  21:57  2  26:35  2  28:09  2  29:39  2  32:15  2  34:29  2  36:22  2  39:16  2  40:13  2  41:52  2  43:20  2  46:43  2  47:54  2  49:23  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
     3446 Võru                                      01:17  4  03:40  2  03:28  2  01:29  1  02:23  3  02:03  1  06:53  2  00:44  3  04:38  5  01:34  1  01:30  2  02:36  4  02:14  1  01:53  4  02:54  3  00:57  1  01:39  3  01:28  4  03:23  2  01:11  1  01:29  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:11     00:20     00:08    -00:11     00:33    -00:13     00:18     00:03     01:12    -00:01     00:15     00:35    -00:26     00:26     00:46    -00:04     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:18    -00:08    -00:12   
  3. Tarmo Tolm                 00:53:43 17:01:33   01:11  3  04:54  2  09:25  3  11:47  3  14:33  3  16:54  3  24:14  3  24:55  3  28:36  3  30:15  3  31:54  3  34:03  3  37:41  3  39:57  3  42:45  3  43:52  3  45:25  3  46:47  3  50:29  3  51:48  3  53:19  3  53:43  3 00:53:43
     4347 Orvand                                    01:11  3  03:43  3  04:31  3  02:22  5  02:46  6  02:21  3  07:20  3  00:41  1  03:41  2  01:39  3  01:39  4  02:09  2  03:38  5  02:16  6  02:48  2  01:07  3  01:33  1  01:22  2  03:42  3  01:19  2  01:31  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:05     00:23     01:11     00:42     00:56     00:05     00:45     00:00     00:15     00:04     00:24     00:08     00:58     00:49     00:40     00:06     00:00     00:01     00:20    -00:10    -00:06    -00:07   
  4. Allan Terve                01:00:06 17:08:58   01:09  2  05:52  5  10:57  4  12:49  4  15:24  4  18:10  4  26:34  4  27:29  4  31:40  4  33:25  4  35:12  4  37:49  4  42:56  4  44:36  4  47:41  4  49:12  4  50:58  4  52:21  4  56:11  4  57:44  4  59:48  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
    15274 Võru                                      01:09  2  04:43  6  05:05  4  01:52  3  02:35  5  02:46  4  08:24  4  00:55  4  04:11  4  01:45  4  01:47  5  02:37  5  05:07  7  01:40  2  03:05  4  01:31  5  01:46  4  01:23  3  03:50  5  01:33  4  02:04  6  00:18  1
                                                    00:03     01:23     01:45     00:12     00:45     00:30     01:49     00:14     00:45     00:10     00:32     00:36     02:27     00:13     00:57     00:30     00:13     00:02     00:28     00:04     00:27    -00:13   
  5. Fred Needo                 01:04:54 17:21:43   01:21  5  05:23  4  13:24  5  15:54  5  17:54  5  20:46  5  29:20  5  31:17  5  35:15  5  37:12  5  38:50  5  41:19  5  45:01  5  47:09  5  51:27  5  53:13  5  55:04  5  57:12  5  60:58  5  62:43  5  64:25  5  64:54  5 01:04:54
     4135 Võru                                      01:21  5  04:02  4  08:01  6  02:30  6  02:00  2  02:52  5  08:34  5  01:57  6  03:58  3  01:57  5  01:38  3  02:29  3  03:42  6  02:08  5  04:18  6  01:46  6  01:51  5  02:08  6  03:46  4  01:45  6  01:42  4  00:29  6
                                                    00:15     00:42     04:41     00:50     00:10     00:36     01:59     01:16     00:32     00:22     00:23     00:28     01:02     00:41     02:10     00:45     00:18     00:47     00:24     00:16     00:05    -00:02   
  6. Tiit Toots                 01:14:29 17:57:24   02:05  7  06:32  6  16:57  7  19:00  7  21:28  7  25:06  7  33:48  6  36:00  6  45:55  7  47:56  7  50:55  7  53:44  7  56:30  7  58:21  7  61:48  6  63:09  6  65:05  6  66:41  6  70:34  6  72:14  6  74:06  6  74:29  6 01:14:29
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:05  7  04:27  5  10:25  7  02:03  4  02:28  4  03:38  6  08:42  6  02:12  7  09:55  7  02:01  6  02:59  6  02:49  6  02:46  3  01:51  3  03:27  5  01:21  4  01:56  6  01:36  5  03:53  6  01:40  5  01:52  5  00:23  3
                                                    00:59     01:07     07:05     00:23     00:38     01:22     02:07     01:31     06:29     00:26     01:44     00:48     00:06     00:24     01:19     00:20     00:23     00:15     00:31     00:11     00:15    -00:08   
  7. Henn Antson                01:21:34 15:20:05   02:02  6  07:36  7  13:45  6  16:27  6  19:27  6  23:30  6  35:35  7  36:52  7  41:39  6  44:55  6  48:22  6  51:54  6  55:26  6  57:53  6  62:58  7  65:05  7  68:01  7  70:30  7  75:57  7  78:24  7  81:11  7  81:34  7 01:21:34
     5042 Võru                                      02:02  6  05:34  7  06:09  5  02:42  7  03:00  7  04:03  7  12:05  7  01:17  5  04:47  6  03:16  7  03:27  7  03:32  7  03:32  4  02:27  7  05:05  7  02:07  7  02:56  7  02:29  7  05:27  7  02:27  7  02:47  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:56     02:14     02:49     01:02     01:10     01:47     05:30     00:36     01:21     01:41     02:12     01:31     00:52     01:00     02:57     01:06     01:23     01:08     02:05     00:58     01:10    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:20     03:20     01:29     01:50     02:03     06:35     00:41     03:26     01:34     01:15     02:01     02:14     01:27     02:08     00:57     01:33     01:21     03:22     01:11     01:29     00:18   00:44:40

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 50)  19.( 46)  20.( 48)  21.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:58 18:04:15   01:07  2  04:37  1  08:12  1  10:59  1  12:51  1  15:34  1  22:42  1  23:28  1  27:28  1  29:05  1  30:26  1  32:29  1  35:08  1  36:41  1  39:20  1  40:35  1  42:07  1  43:23  1  46:43  1  48:06  1  49:36  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
    10214 Võru                                      01:07  2  03:30  1  03:35  1  02:47  6  01:52  1  02:43  1  07:08  1  00:46  2  04:00  1  01:37  1  01:21  1  02:03  1  02:39  1  01:33  1  02:39  1  01:15  1  01:32  1  01:16  1  03:20  1  01:23  1  01:30  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:03:14 17:44:00   01:23  5  05:39  3  10:53  2  13:16  3  15:20  2  18:30  2  26:44  2  27:44  2  31:47  2  34:01  2  36:44  2  39:52  2  43:48  2  45:52  2  49:40  2  51:10  2  53:20  2  55:24  2  59:24  2  61:00  2  62:51  2  63:14  2 01:03:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:23  5  04:16  2  05:14  5  02:23  5  02:04  2  03:10  3  08:14  3  01:00  4  04:03  2  02:14  3  02:43  5  03:08  6  03:56  6  02:04  5  03:48  5  01:30  4  02:10  3  02:04  5  04:00  3  01:36  3  01:51  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:16     00:46     01:39    -00:24     00:12     00:27     01:06     00:14     00:03     00:37     01:22     01:05     01:17     00:31     01:09     00:15     00:38     00:48     00:40     00:13     00:21     00:01   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:51 15:54:58   01:18  4  07:43  7  14:10  7  16:13  7  18:25  6  22:11  7  30:53  5  31:43  5  37:18  5  39:19  5  41:17  3  43:44  3  46:57  3  48:55  3  51:50  3  53:33  3  56:18  3  58:21  3  62:18  3  64:03  3  65:33  3  65:51  3 01:05:51
     9382 Võru                                      01:18  4  06:25  7  06:27  6  02:03  3  02:12  3  03:46  6  08:42  4  00:50  3  05:35  4  02:01  2  01:58  2  02:27  3  03:13  3  01:58  4  02:55  2  01:43  5  02:45  6  02:03  4  03:57  2  01:45  4  01:30  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:11     02:55     02:52    -00:44     00:20     01:03     01:34     00:04     01:35     00:24     00:37     00:24     00:34     00:25     00:16     00:28     01:13     00:47     00:37     00:22     00:00    -00:04   
  4. Eero Joonas                01:06:56 17:36:12   01:25  6  06:18  4  11:06  3  13:07  2  15:30  3  18:56  3  28:33  3  29:35  3  36:28  4  38:44  4  41:19  4  44:26  4  48:00  4  49:55  4  52:59  4  54:27  4  56:38  4  58:27  4  62:40  4  64:26  4  66:22  4  66:56  4 01:06:56
     3449 Võru                                      01:25  6  04:53  4  04:48  2  02:01  1  02:23  4  03:26  4  09:37  5  01:02  6  06:53  6  02:16  5  02:35  4  03:07  5  03:34  4  01:55  3  03:04  4  01:28  3  02:11  4  01:49  3  04:13  4  01:46  6  01:56  5  00:34  6
                                                    00:18     01:23     01:13    -00:46     00:31     00:43     02:29     00:16     02:53     00:39     01:14     01:04     00:55     00:22     00:25     00:13     00:39     00:33     00:53     00:23     00:26     00:12   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:34 18:06:06   01:06  1  05:23  2  13:39  6  15:42  6  19:00  7  22:02  6  29:46  4  30:31  4  34:36  3  36:51  3  46:24  6  48:45  5  51:48  5  53:41  5  56:40  5  57:56  5  59:39  5  61:22  5  66:08  5  67:35  5  69:14  5  69:34  5 01:09:34
     7706 Võru                                      01:06  1  04:17  3  08:16  7  02:03  3  03:18  7  03:02  2  07:44  2  00:45  1  04:05  3  02:15  4  09:33  7  02:21  2  03:03  2  01:53  2  02:59  3  01:16  2  01:43  2  01:43  2  04:46  6  01:27  2  01:39  3  00:20  2
                                                   -00:01     00:47     04:41    -00:44     01:26     00:19     00:36    -00:01     00:05     00:38     08:12     00:18     00:24     00:20     00:20     00:01     00:11     00:27     01:26     00:04     00:09    -00:02   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:14:16 17:22:55   01:25  6  06:55  6  11:58  5  13:59  4  16:25  4  20:01  4  33:01  6  34:04  6  41:13  6  43:49  6  45:53  5  48:57  6  52:43  6  54:50  6  58:40  6  60:31  6  63:11  6  65:28  6  69:48  6  71:33  6  73:47  6  74:16  6 01:14:16
     2220 Võru                                      01:25  6  05:30  6  05:03  3  02:01  1  02:26  5  03:36  5  13:00  6  01:03  7  07:09  7  02:36  6  02:04  3  03:04  4  03:46  5  02:07  6  03:50  6  01:51  6  02:40  5  02:17  6  04:20  5  01:45  4  02:14  6  00:29  5
                                                    00:18     02:00     01:28    -00:46     00:34     00:53     05:52     00:17     03:09     00:59     00:43     01:01     01:07     00:34     01:11     00:36     01:08     01:01     01:00     00:22     00:44     00:07   
  7. Aare Huik                  01:23:08 15:32:55   01:12  3  06:27  5  11:31  4  14:44  5  17:14  5  21:34  5  34:40  7  35:41  7  42:31  7  45:23  7  48:18  7  51:43  7  56:05  7  58:29  7  63:34  7  65:50  7  68:49  7  71:21  7  76:59  7  79:51  7  82:34  7  83:08  7 01:23:08
      483 Võru                                      01:12  3  05:15  5  05:04  4  03:13  7  02:30  6  04:20  7  13:06  7  01:01  5  06:50  5  02:52  7  02:55  6  03:25  7  04:22  7  02:24  7  05:05  7  02:16  7  02:59  7  02:32  7  05:38  7  02:52  7  02:43  7  00:34  6
                                                    00:05     01:45     01:29     00:26     00:38     01:37     05:58     00:15     02:50     01:15     01:34     01:22     01:43     00:51     02:26     01:01     01:27     01:16     02:18     01:29     01:13     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:30     03:35     02:01     01:52     02:43     07:08     00:45     04:00     01:37     01:21     02:03     02:39     01:33     02:39     01:15     01:32     01:16     03:20     01:23     01:30     00:18   00:49:06

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Sander Sabre               00:50:32 16:25:07   03:53  1  06:44  1  09:30  1  11:44  1  19:01  1  22:15  1  24:24  1  26:17  1  30:08  1  32:09  1  34:28  1  38:32  1  41:30  1  42:28  1  45:16  1  48:01  1  50:03  1  50:32  1 00:50:32
    19473 Võru                                      03:53  1  02:51  1  02:46  1  02:14  1  07:17  1  03:14  4  02:09  2  01:53  2  03:51  2  02:01  1  02:19  1  04:04  1  02:58  2  00:58  2  02:48  2  02:45  1  02:02  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tom Martens                01:14:28 17:26:50   06:45  4  14:30  4  18:48  4  23:20  4  32:59  4  35:41  4  39:08  4  42:14  4  45:17  4  47:44  4  51:29  4  56:09  4  59:32  3  60:49  3  63:32  3  67:31  2  74:04  2  74:28  2 01:14:28
    16962 Võru                                      06:45  4  07:45  4  04:18  4  04:32  2  09:39  2  02:42  1  03:27  4  03:06  4  03:03  1  02:27  2  03:45  3  04:40  3  03:23  3  01:17  3  02:43  1  03:59  3  06:33  4  00:24  1
                                                    02:52     04:54     01:32     02:18     02:22    -00:32     01:18     01:13    -00:48     00:26     01:26     00:36     00:25     00:19    -00:05     01:14     04:31    -00:05   
  3. Margus Mikk                01:15:25 17:43:38   04:29  2  09:48  2  13:26  2  18:14  2  29:30  2  32:30  2  35:51  2  38:39  2  43:30  3  46:19  3  50:06  3  54:43  3  61:01  4  63:23  4  67:42  4  71:25  3  74:47  3  75:25  3 01:15:25
    19477 Võru                                      04:29  2  05:19  3  03:38  2  04:48  3  11:16  3  03:00  3  03:21  3  02:48  3  04:51  4  02:49  3  03:47  4  04:37  2  06:18  4  02:22  4  04:19  4  03:43  2  03:22  2  00:38  4
                                                    00:36     02:28     00:52     02:34     03:59    -00:14     01:12     00:55     01:00     00:48     01:28     00:33     03:20     01:24     01:31     00:58     01:20     00:09   
  4. Keio Novikov               01:18:38 16:26:22   04:59  3  09:58  3  13:49  3  18:57  3  32:29  3  35:14  3  37:17  3  39:00  3  42:55  2  45:52  2  48:56  2  53:51  2  56:45  2  57:35  2  60:54  2  74:38  4  78:06  4  78:38  4 01:18:38
    19319 TÜVKA                                     04:59  3  04:59  2  03:51  3  05:08  4  13:32  4  02:45  2  02:03  1  01:43  1  03:55  3  02:57  4  03:04  2  04:55  4  02:54  1  00:50  1  03:19  3  13:44  4  03:28  3  00:32  3
                                                    01:06     02:08     01:05     02:54     06:15    -00:29    -00:06    -00:10     00:04     00:56     00:45     00:51    -00:04    -00:08     00:31     10:59     01:26     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:51     02:46     02:14     07:17     02:42     02:03     01:43     03:03     02:01     02:19     04:04     02:54     00:50     02:43     02:45     02:02     00:24   00:48:34

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:42:41 17:07:23   03:43  2  06:02  2  08:29  2  10:26  2  17:32  1  19:10  1  21:47  1  23:02  1  25:47  1  27:12  1  28:49  1  31:40  1  33:53  1  34:47  1  36:56  1  40:32  1  42:18  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
    16666 Võru                                      03:43  2  02:19  1  02:27  1  01:57  1  07:06  1  01:38  2  02:37  3  01:15  1  02:45  1  01:25  1  01:37  1  02:51  2  02:13  1  00:54  1  02:09  1  03:36  2  01:46  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              00:49:31 17:28:47   03:21  1  05:43  1  08:16  1  10:15  1  19:02  3  20:34  2  23:01  2  24:18  2  28:08  2  29:56  2  32:00  2  34:47  2  37:23  2  38:33  2  42:42  2  47:06  2  49:15  2  49:31  2 00:49:31
    15318 Võru                                      03:21  1  02:22  2  02:33  2  01:59  2  08:47  3  01:32  1  02:27  2  01:17  2  03:50  2  01:48  2  02:04  2  02:47  1  02:36  2  01:10  3  04:09  3  04:24  3  02:09  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:22     00:03     00:06     00:02     01:41    -00:06    -00:10     00:02     01:05     00:23     00:27    -00:04     00:23     00:16     02:00     00:48     00:23    -00:07   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:50:17 16:25:09   03:49  3  06:40  3  09:26  3  11:40  3  18:57  2  22:05  3  24:19  3  26:12  3  30:02  3  32:01  3  34:20  3  38:25  3  41:27  3  42:23  3  45:10  3  47:56  3  49:55  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
    16670 Võru                                      03:49  3  02:51  3  02:46  3  02:14  3  07:17  2  03:08  3  02:14  1  01:53  3  03:50  2  01:59  3  02:19  3  04:05  3  03:02  3  00:56  2  02:47  2  02:46  1  01:59  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:06     00:32     00:19     00:17     00:11     01:30    -00:23     00:38     01:05     00:34     00:42     01:14     00:49     00:02     00:38    -00:50     00:13    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:19     02:27     01:57     07:06     01:32     02:14     01:15     02:45     01:25     01:37     02:47     02:13     00:54     02:09     02:46     01:46     00:16   00:40:49

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:47:05 18:03:40   03:46  1  06:35  1  09:19  1  11:03  1  17:18  1  19:18  1  23:36  1  25:00  1  27:50  1  29:15  1  31:10  1  33:55  1  36:50  1  37:50  1  39:52  1  44:34  1  46:44  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
     6043 Võru                                      03:46  1  02:49  2  02:44  1  01:44  1  06:15  1  02:00  1  04:18  5  01:24  1  02:50  1  01:25  1  01:55  1  02:45  1  02:55  2  01:00  3  02:02  1  04:42  3  02:10  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Olesk                 00:52:36 15:35:28   04:45  4  08:13  5  11:04  4  13:05  4  21:28  4  23:32  4  26:01  2  28:12  3  31:46  2  33:42  2  35:53  2  39:14  2  42:20  2  43:20  2  45:50  2  49:20  2  52:00  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
     2012 Kobras                                    04:45  4  03:28  5  02:51  3  02:01  2  08:23  3  02:04  4  02:29  2  02:11  4  03:34  4  01:56  2  02:11  3  03:21  3  03:06  4  01:00  3  02:30  2  03:30  2  02:40  3  00:36  5
                                                    00:59     00:39     00:07     00:17     02:08     00:04    -01:49     00:47     00:44     00:31     00:16     00:36     00:11     00:00     00:28    -01:12     00:30     00:15   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              00:55:15 17:23:02   04:24  3  07:49  4  10:44  3  12:55  3  21:28  4  23:28  3  26:09  3  28:00  2  31:47  3  34:38  3  37:43  4  40:45  3  43:21  3  44:19  3  48:49  3  52:07  3  54:48  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
     3724 Võru                                      04:24  3  03:25  4  02:55  4  02:11  3  08:33  4  02:00  1  02:41  3  01:51  2  03:47  5  02:51  4  03:05  5  03:02  2  02:36  1  00:58  2  04:30  5  03:18  1  02:41  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:38     00:36     00:11     00:27     02:18     00:00    -01:37     00:27     00:57     01:26     01:10     00:17    -00:19    -00:02     02:28    -01:24     00:31     00:06   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:59:41 16:57:25   03:48  2  06:48  2  09:36  2  12:12  2  20:45  2  22:48  2  26:15  4  28:23  4  31:54  4  37:04  5  39:34  5  43:34  4  46:41  4  47:38  4  51:18  4  56:21  4  59:16  4  59:41  4 00:59:41
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:48  2  03:00  3  02:48  2  02:36  5  08:33  4  02:03  3  03:27  4  02:08  3  03:31  3  05:10  5  02:30  4  04:00  4  03:07  5  00:57  1  03:40  4  05:03  4  02:55  5  00:25  2
                                                    00:02     00:11     00:04     00:52     02:18     00:03    -00:51     00:44     00:41     03:45     00:35     01:15     00:12    -00:03     01:38     00:21     00:45     00:04   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              01:06:06 17:05:51   04:53  5  07:41  3  11:33  5  13:56  5  21:18  3  24:01  5  26:18  5  29:25  5  32:51  5  34:52  4  36:50  3  48:16  5  51:21  5  52:45  5  55:57  5  63:26  5  65:41  5  66:06  5 01:06:06
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            04:53  5  02:48  1  03:52  5  02:23  4  07:22  2  02:43  5  02:17  1  03:07  5  03:26  2  02:01  3  01:58  2  11:26  5  03:05  3  01:24  5  03:12  3  07:29  5  02:15  2  00:25  2
                                                    01:07    -00:01     01:08     00:39     01:07     00:43    -02:01     01:43     00:36     00:36     00:03     08:41     00:10     00:24     01:10     02:47     00:05     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     02:48     02:44     01:44     06:15     02:00     02:17     01:24     02:50     01:25     01:55     02:45     02:36     00:57     02:02     03:18     02:10     00:21   00:43:17

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:46:26 17:25:26   04:08  2  06:49  1  10:22  2  12:10  1  19:28  1  21:01  1  22:58  1  24:34  1  27:19  1  29:21  1  31:32  1  34:27  1  37:15  1  38:07  1  40:29  1  43:55  1  45:59  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
     5009 Koop                                      04:08  2  02:41  1  03:33  2  01:48  1  07:18  1  01:33  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  02:45  1  02:02  2  02:11  2  02:55  1  02:48  1  00:52  1  02:22  1  03:26  2  02:04  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:53:57 17:38:41   04:07  1  07:20  2  10:16  1  13:53  2  21:47  2  25:39  2  27:39  2  30:10  2  33:40  2  35:23  2  37:27  2  40:35  2  43:25  2  44:28  2  47:55  2  50:52  2  53:27  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
     4306 Võru                                      04:07  1  03:13  2  02:56  1  03:37  2  07:54  2  03:52  2  02:00  2  02:31  2  03:30  2  01:43  1  02:04  1  03:08  2  02:50  2  01:03  2  03:27  2  02:57  1  02:35  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:01     00:32    -00:37     01:49     00:36     02:19     00:03     00:55     00:45    -00:19    -00:07     00:13     00:02     00:11     01:05    -00:29     00:31     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     02:41     02:56     01:48     07:18     01:33     01:57     01:36     02:45     01:43     02:04     02:55     02:48     00:52     02:22     02:57     02:04     00:27   00:44:53

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:55:26 16:58:33   04:59  3  08:15  2  11:03  2  13:15  2  21:47  1  23:47  1  26:23  1  28:24  1  31:55  1  35:54  1  38:21  1  42:18  1  45:34  1  46:29  1  49:16  1  52:31  1  55:01  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
     3714 Võru                                      04:59  3  03:16  2  02:48  2  02:12  1  08:32  1  02:00  1  02:36  3  02:01  1  03:31  2  03:59  5  02:27  2  03:57  2  03:16  1  00:55  1  02:47  2  03:15  1  02:30  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:04:51 17:03:39   05:47  4  10:18  3  13:43  4  16:10  3  26:05  2  28:41  2  31:31  2  33:32  2  37:23  2  39:22  2  41:58  2  46:43  2  50:47  2  51:47  2  55:16  2  61:34  2  64:15  2  64:51  2 01:04:51
     2008 Kape                                      05:47  4  04:31  4  03:25  4  02:27  2  09:55  2  02:36  3  02:50  5  02:01  1  03:51  4  01:59  3  02:36  4  04:45  4  04:04  4  01:00  3  03:29  4  06:18  4  02:41  3  00:36  5
                                                    00:48     01:15     00:37     00:15     01:23     00:36     00:14     00:00     00:20    -02:00     00:09     00:48     00:48     00:05     00:42     03:03     00:11     00:11   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:07:16 17:44:05   03:53  1  06:47  1  10:16  1  13:06  1  33:15  5  36:36  5  39:20  5  41:26  5  44:51  5  46:35  5  48:57  5  52:42  5  56:23  5  57:20  5  59:37  4  64:27  4  66:42  3  67:16  3 01:07:16
     4307 Võru                                      03:53  1  02:54  1  03:29  5  02:50  4  20:09  5  03:21  5  02:44  4  02:06  3  03:25  1  01:44  1  02:22  1  03:45  1  03:41  3  00:57  2  02:17  1  04:50  3  02:15  1  00:34  4
                                                   -01:06    -00:22     00:41     00:38     11:37     01:21     00:08     00:05    -00:06    -02:15    -00:05    -00:12     00:25     00:02    -00:30     01:35    -00:15     00:09   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:08:10 17:29:32   04:14  2  10:30  4  13:05  3  16:18  4  30:24  4  32:41  4  35:16  4  37:51  4  42:21  4  44:28  4  46:57  4  51:16  4  55:54  4  56:57  4  60:03  5  63:45  3  67:44  4  68:10  4 01:08:10
    10194 Võru                                      04:14  2  06:16  5  02:35  1  03:13  5  14:06  4  02:17  2  02:35  2  02:35  4  04:30  5  02:07  4  02:29  3  04:19  3  04:38  5  01:03  4  03:06  3  03:42  2  03:59  5  00:26  2
                                                   -00:45     03:00    -00:13     01:01     05:34     00:17    -00:01     00:34     00:59    -01:52     00:02     00:22     01:22     00:08     00:19     00:27     01:29     00:01   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:09:51 16:31:27   06:07  5  10:35  5  13:55  5  16:38  5  27:12  3  30:06  3  32:37  3  35:25  3  39:03  3  41:01  3  43:56  3  49:03  3  52:30  3  53:37  3  57:06  3  66:07  5  69:19  5  69:51  5 01:09:51
    16421 Võru                                      06:07  5  04:28  3  03:20  3  02:43  3  10:34  3  02:54  4  02:31  1  02:48  5  03:38  3  01:58  2  02:55  5  05:07  5  03:27  2  01:07  5  03:29  4  09:01  5  03:12  4  00:32  3
                                                    01:08     01:12     00:32     00:31     02:02     00:54    -00:05     00:47     00:07    -02:01     00:28     01:10     00:11     00:12     00:42     05:46     00:42     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:54     02:35     02:12     08:32     02:00     02:31     02:01     03:25     01:44     02:22     03:45     03:16     00:55     02:17     03:15     02:15     00:25   00:50:17

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hans Teearu                00:57:30 16:03:34   09:07  1  12:40  1  15:36  1  25:28  1  28:31  1  30:46  1  35:19  1  38:01  1  43:02  1  46:31  1  52:05  1  54:41  1  57:01  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
     5251 Otepää                                    09:07  1  03:33  1  02:56  1  09:52  1  03:03  1  02:15  2  04:33  1  02:42  1  05:01  1  03:29  1  05:34  1  02:36  1  02:20  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalvi Palling              01:18:21 16:25:21   12:23  3  17:41  2  22:18  2  33:57  2  38:05  2  41:15  2  47:53  2  51:06  2  57:45  2  63:05  2  70:41  2  74:15  2  77:51  2  78:21  2 01:18:21
    19325 TÜVKA                                     12:23  3  05:18  3  04:37  3  11:39  2  04:08  3  03:10  4  06:38  3  03:13  4  06:39  3  05:20  4  07:36  5  03:34  4  03:36  3  00:30  2
                                                    03:16     01:45     01:41     01:47     01:05     00:55     02:05     00:31     01:38     01:51     02:02     00:58     01:16     00:01   
  3. Katriine-Maria Koplimets   01:18:28 16:25:15   12:43  4  17:50  3  22:23  3  34:13  3  38:15  3  41:19  3  48:01  3  51:09  3  57:49  3  63:06  3  70:51  3  74:20  3  77:58  3  78:28  3 01:18:28
    19475 TÜVKA                                     12:43  4  05:07  2  04:33  2  11:50  3  04:02  2  03:04  3  06:42  4  03:08  2  06:40  4  05:17  3  07:45  6  03:29  3  03:38  4  00:30  2
                                                    03:36     01:34     01:37     01:58     00:59     00:49     02:09     00:26     01:39     01:48     02:11     00:53     01:18     00:01   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:40:05 15:30:33   11:03  2  21:25  4  40:04  4  58:33  4  65:37  4  67:51  4  72:29  4  75:39  4  81:27  4  86:04  4  92:41  4  95:50  4  99:22  4 100:05  4 01:40:05
    15393 Võru                                      11:03  2  10:22  4  18:39  6  18:29  4  07:04  4  02:14  1  04:38  2  03:10  3  05:48  2  04:37  2  06:37  2  03:09  2  03:32  2  00:43  4
                                                    01:56     06:49     15:43     08:37     04:01    -00:01     00:05     00:28     00:47     01:08     01:03     00:33     01:12     00:14   
  5. Teele Viil                 02:21:51 16:25:43   13:25  6  36:51  6  50:39  6  78:11  6  86:50  6  90:48  5 106:11  6 109:48  6 116:58  6 123:10  6 130:25  6 134:26  6 140:49  6 141:51  5 02:21:51
    19324 TÜVKA                                     13:25  6  23:26  5  13:48  4  27:32  5  08:39  6  03:58  5  15:23  6  03:37  6  07:10  5  06:12  6  07:15  4  04:01  5  06:23  6  01:02  5
                                                    04:18     19:53     10:52     17:40     05:36     01:43     10:50     00:55     02:09     02:43     01:41     01:25     04:03     00:33   
  6. Meeli Liik                 02:21:52 16:25:50   13:15  5  36:42  5  50:36  5  78:08  5  86:40  5  90:53  6 106:08  5 109:44  5 116:56  5 123:06  5 130:20  5 134:22  5 140:43  5 141:52  6 02:21:52
    19321 TÜVKA                                     13:15  5  23:27  6  13:54  5  27:32  5  08:32  5  04:13  6  15:15  5  03:36  5  07:12  6  06:10  5  07:14  3  04:02  6  06:21  5  01:09  6
                                                    04:08     19:54     10:58     17:40     05:29     01:58     10:42     00:54     02:11     02:41     01:40     01:26     04:01     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:07     03:33     02:56     09:52     03:03     02:14     04:33     02:42     05:01     03:29     05:34     02:36     02:20     00:29   00:57:29

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:49:46 16:47:26   07:06  2  10:45  2  12:55  1  21:16  1  23:02  1  25:29  1  28:30  1  30:34  1  35:37  1  38:54  1  44:53  1  47:04  1  49:20  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
     3685 Võru                                      07:06  2  03:39  1  02:10  1  08:21  1  01:46  1  02:27  2  03:01  1  02:04  1  05:03  1  03:17  2  05:59  2  02:11  1  02:16  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:51:54 16:55:45   06:48  1  10:32  1  13:49  2  22:12  2  25:21  2  27:41  2  31:13  2  33:23  2  39:01  2  42:08  2  46:12  2  48:34  2  51:25  2  51:54  2 00:51:54
     1064 Võru                                      06:48  1  03:44  2  03:17  2  08:23  2  03:09  2  02:20  1  03:32  2  02:10  2  05:38  2  03:07  1  04:04  1  02:22  2  02:51  2  00:29  2
                                                   -00:18     00:05     01:07     00:02     01:23    -00:07     00:31     00:06     00:35    -00:10    -01:55     00:11     00:35     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     03:39     02:10     08:21     01:46     02:20     03:01     02:04     05:03     03:07     04:04     02:11     02:16     00:26   00:47:16

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  01:27:19 17:38:34   11:34  1  15:58  1  32:38  1  49:02  1  51:29  1  54:38  1  59:49  1  62:45  1  69:15  1  74:46  1  80:06  1  83:24  1  86:35  1  87:19  1 01:27:19
     5017 Võru                                      11:34  1  04:24  1  16:40  1  16:24  1  02:27  1  03:09  1  05:11  1  02:56  1  06:30  1  05:31  1  05:20  1  03:18  1  03:11  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:34     04:24     16:40     16:24     02:27     03:09     05:11     02:56     06:30     05:31     05:20     03:18     03:11     00:44   01:27:19

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Triin Sasi                 00:28:39 18:18:05   01:54  1  07:37  1  11:14  1  14:02  1  16:11  1  20:14  1  22:28  1  25:01  1  27:59  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:54  1  05:43  1  03:37  1  02:48  1  02:09  1  04:03  1  02:14  2  02:33  1  02:58  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vampula Oper               00:41:32 16:54:20   02:44  2  12:20  2  17:09  2  20:53  2  23:31  2  31:28  2  33:06  2  36:49  2  40:13  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
    10195 Võru                                      02:44  2  09:36  2  04:49  2  03:44  2  02:38  2  07:57  5  01:38  1  03:43  3  03:24  2  01:19  3
                                                    00:50     03:53     01:12     00:56     00:29     03:54    -00:36     01:10     00:26     00:39   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:51:42 16:41:44   11:19  5  21:22  5  27:35  5  31:52  5  35:11  5  41:18  5  43:49  5  47:11  4  51:01  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
     5021 Võru                                      11:19  5  10:03  3  06:13  5  04:17  3  03:19  3  06:07  2  02:31  3  03:22  2  03:50  3  00:41  2
                                                    09:25     04:20     02:36     01:29     01:10     02:04     00:17     00:49     00:52     00:01   
  4. Piret Eit                  00:53:13 16:25:45   03:14  3  14:18  3  20:24  3  25:46  3  31:39  3  39:11  3  41:51  3  47:09  3  51:52  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
     5086 TÜVKA                                     03:14  3  11:04  5  06:06  4  05:22  4  05:53  4  07:32  4  02:40  4  05:18  4  04:43  5  01:21  4
                                                    01:20     05:21     02:29     02:34     03:44     03:29     00:26     02:45     01:45     00:41   
  5. Reili Väli                 00:53:20 16:25:36   03:24  4  14:26  4  20:31  4  25:57  4  31:52  4  39:22  4  42:03  4  47:22  5  51:58  5  53:20  5 00:53:20
    19320 TÜVKA                                     03:24  4  11:02  4  06:05  3  05:26  5  05:55  5  07:30  3  02:41  5  05:19  5  04:36  4  01:22  5
                                                    01:30     05:19     02:28     02:38     03:46     03:27     00:27     02:46     01:38     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     05:43     03:37     02:48     02:09     04:03     01:38     02:33     02:58     00:40   00:28:03

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:34:12 16:27:00   01:41  2  09:06  1  14:24  1  18:53  1  21:42  1  26:55  1  28:01  1  31:06  1  33:43  1  34:12  1 00:34:12
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:41  2  07:25  1  05:18  4  04:29  3  02:49  1  05:13  1  01:06  1  03:05  2  02:37  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:47:21 17:37:23   01:33  1  14:54  3  19:40  2  24:09  2  27:18  2  35:53  2  38:32  2  42:31  2  46:56  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
    16234 Võru                                      01:33  1  13:21  4  04:46  1  04:29  3  03:09  3  08:35  3  02:39  5  03:59  4  04:25  4  00:25  1
                                                   -00:08     05:56    -00:32     00:00     00:20     03:22     01:33     00:54     01:48    -00:04   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:48:35 17:36:16   02:16  3  16:03  5  20:50  4  25:13  3  28:28  3  37:03  3  39:44  3  43:40  3  48:05  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
    15707 Võru                                      02:16  3  13:47  6  04:47  2  04:23  1  03:15  4  08:35  3  02:41  6  03:56  3  04:25  4  00:30  5
                                                    00:35     06:22    -00:31    -00:06     00:26     03:22     01:35     00:51     01:48     00:01   
  4. Markus Mürk                00:52:13 17:32:34   05:55  6  19:39  6  24:30  6  28:53  5  31:59  4  40:44  4  43:17  4  47:21  4  51:46  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
    17846 Võru                                      05:55  6  13:44  5  04:51  3  04:23  1  03:06  2  08:45  5  02:33  4  04:04  5  04:25  4  00:27  2
                                                    04:14     06:19    -00:27    -00:06     00:17     03:32     01:27     00:59     01:48    -00:02   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:52:20 17:09:26   03:46  5  13:33  2  20:01  3  26:03  4  35:41  5  44:58  5  46:07  5  48:54  5  51:52  5  52:20  5 00:52:20
    17962 Võru                                      03:46  5  09:47  2  06:28  6  06:02  5  09:38  6  09:17  6  01:09  2  02:47  1  02:58  2  00:28  3
                                                    02:05     02:22     01:10     01:33     06:49     04:04     00:03    -00:18     00:21    -00:01   
  6. Lauri Lepik                01:05:45 17:09:50   03:27  4  15:19  4  21:01  5  41:38  6  46:31  6  55:03  6  56:51  6  62:07  6  65:15  6  65:45  6 01:05:45
    17847 Võru                                      03:27  4  11:52  3  05:42  5  20:37  6  04:53  5  08:32  2  01:48  3  05:16  6  03:08  3  00:30  5
                                                    01:46     04:27     00:24     16:08     02:04     03:19     00:42     02:11     00:31     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     07:25     04:46     04:23     02:49     05:13     01:06     02:47     02:37     00:25   00:33:04

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Annaliisa Kinna            00:48:42 16:27:34   02:53  2  12:34  2  18:21  1  23:01  1  28:19  1  37:25  1  39:34  1  43:51  1  47:52  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
    19474 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:53  2  09:41  1  05:47  1  04:40  1  05:18  1  09:06  2  02:09  1  04:17  2  04:01  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:48:52 16:27:32   02:52  1  12:33  1  18:21  1  23:01  1  28:27  2  37:29  2  39:42  2  43:58  2  48:01  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
     5043 Võru                                      02:52  1  09:41  1  05:48  2  04:40  1  05:26  2  09:02  1  02:13  2  04:16  1  04:03  2  00:51  2
                                                   -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     09:41     05:47     04:40     05:18     09:02     02:09     04:16     04:01     00:50   00:48:36

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:40:41 16:54:18   02:48  1  12:25  1  17:24  1  20:46  1  23:22  1  31:38  1  32:58  1  36:35  1  40:05  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
    10196 Võru                                      02:48  1  09:37  1  04:59  1  03:22  1  02:36  1  08:16  2  01:20  1  03:37  1  03:30  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:45:26 18:01:35   02:56  2  13:25  2  18:53  2  23:13  2  27:28  2  33:01  2  35:18  2  39:04  2  44:21  2  45:26  2 00:45:26
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:56  2  10:29  2  05:28  2  04:20  2  04:15  2  05:33  1  02:17  2  03:46  2  05:17  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:08     00:52     00:29     00:58     01:39    -02:43     00:57     00:09     01:47     00:29   
  3. Karin Laine                01:11:56 16:48:36   04:03  3  20:36  3  27:59  3  38:31  3  44:38  3  54:30  3  57:22  3  64:10  3  70:28  3  71:56  3 01:11:56
     1116 Võru                                      04:03  3  16:33  3  07:23  3  10:32  3  06:07  3  09:52  3  02:52  3  06:48  3  06:18  3  01:28  3
                                                    01:15     06:56     02:24     07:10     03:31     01:36     01:32     03:11     02:48     00:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     09:37     04:59     03:22     02:36     05:33     01:20     03:37     03:30     00:36   00:37:58

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Birgit Piirisild           00:32:30 18:32:44   03:10  1  11:50  1  16:44  1  21:33  1  26:44  1  31:49  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
    19478 Võru                                      03:10  1  08:40  1  04:54  2  04:49  3  05:11  1  05:05  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juta Valli                 00:35:43 18:32:46   03:23  2  12:49  2  18:32  2  21:51  2  29:03  2  34:57  2  35:43  2 00:35:43
    18505 Võru                                      03:23  2  09:26  2  05:43  3  03:19  1  07:12  3  05:54  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:13     00:46     00:49    -01:30     02:01     00:49     00:05   
  3. Airi Lokk                  00:38:57 17:33:42   04:45  3  15:32  3  20:19  3  23:50  3  30:56  3  38:17  3  38:57  3 00:38:57
    19476 Võru vald                                 04:45  3  10:47  3  04:47  1  03:31  2  07:06  2  07:21  3  00:40  1
                                                    01:35     02:07    -00:07    -01:18     01:55     02:16    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     08:40     04:47     03:19     05:11     05:05     00:40   00:30:52

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:37:39 17:26:04   03:09  2  12:57  1  18:47  1  22:47  1  28:57  1  37:05  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
    17966 Võru                                      03:09  2  09:48  1  05:50  1  04:00  2  06:10  1  08:08  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Oskar Orro            00:46:05 18:22:01   02:52  1  16:26  2  25:05  2  28:55  2  40:20  2  45:36  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
    11700 Võru                                      02:52  1  13:34  2  08:39  2  03:50  1  11:25  2  05:16  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:17     03:46     02:49    -00:10     05:15    -02:52    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     09:48     05:50     03:50     06:10     05:16     00:29   00:34:15

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:32:19 15:30:27   02:35  1  10:20  1  15:36  1  18:35  1  24:33  1  31:27  1  32:19  1 00:32:19
    17896 Võru                                      02:35  1  07:45  1  05:16  2  02:59  1  05:58  2  06:54  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:32:20 18:32:43   03:07  2  11:56  2  16:39  2  21:28  2  26:42  2  31:53  2  32:20  2 00:32:20
    18504 Võru                                      03:07  2  08:49  2  04:43  1  04:49  3  05:14  1  05:11  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:32     01:04    -00:33     01:50    -00:44    -01:43    -00:25   
  3. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:35:43 18:32:46   03:23  3  12:49  3  18:32  3  21:51  3  29:03  3  34:57  3  35:43  3 00:35:43
    18636 Sõmerpalu                                 03:23  3  09:26  3  05:43  3  03:19  2  07:12  3  05:54  2  00:46  2
                                                    00:48     01:41     00:27     00:20     01:14    -01:00    -00:06   
  4. Eva Piirisild              01:04:27 17:51:39   05:51  4  23:45  4  32:48  4  42:05  4  53:28  4  63:00  4  64:27  4 01:04:27
    16455 Võru                                      05:51  4  17:54  4  09:03  4  09:17  4  11:23  4  09:32  4  01:27  4
                                                    03:16     10:09     03:47     06:18     05:25     02:38     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     07:45     04:43     02:59     05:14     05:11     00:27   00:28:54

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Priit Narusk               01:17:01 15:14:57   01:16  06:06  10:40  12:39  15:37  18:40  26:11  27:05  30:55  32:45  48:47  51:33  54:02  56:08  59:56  61:26  63:33  65:03  72:07  74:24  76:31  77:01 01:17:01 21p
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:16  04:50  04:34  01:59  02:58  03:03  07:31  00:54  03:50  01:50  16:02  02:46  02:29  02:06  03:48  01:30  02:07  01:30  07:04  02:17  02:07  00:30
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =21
  2. Karl Teearu                01:22:17 16:03:30   01:53  07:07  12:16  14:31  18:38  21:53  31:27  32:27  39:49  42:25  51:26  55:06  59:17  61:38  66:55  68:52  70:58  72:47  77:29  79:36  81:44  82:17 01:22:17 21p
     2986 Otepää                                    01:53  05:14  05:09  02:15  04:07  03:15  09:34  01:00  07:22  02:36  09:01  03:40  04:11  02:21  05:17  01:57  02:06  01:49  04:42  02:07  02:08  00:33
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =21
  3. Valeri Kuragin             01:02:32 17:38:38   01:23  05:34  10:14  12:05  14:04  17:32  25:10  26:18  30:41  32:56  37:30  40:40  43:42  45:45  48:28  49:51  52:33  54:04  58:06  59:57  62:32 01:02:32 20p
    16456 Võru                                      01:23  04:11  04:40  01:51  01:59  03:28  07:38  01:08  04:23  02:15  04:34  03:10  03:02  02:03  02:43  01:23  02:42  01:31  04:02  01:51  02:35
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =20
  4. Janek Orro                 01:16:17 17:52:35   01:23  16:40  20:44  22:41  25:22  28:04  38:32  42:32  45:04  47:07  51:14  55:20  57:30  61:15  62:55  65:25  67:09  71:52  73:41  75:36  76:17 01:16:17 20p
     5929 Võru                                      01:23  15:17  04:04  01:57  02:41  02:42  10:28  04:00  02:32  02:03  04:07  04:06  02:10  03:45  01:40  02:30  01:44  04:43  01:49  01:55  00:41
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =20
  5. Kristelle Korstnik         01:40:30 17:02:03   04:39  16:01  25:33  34:04  43:04  47:00  50:14  54:10  59:20  62:48  66:14  72:48  80:35  81:51  88:45  96:14  99:59 100:30 01:40:30 17p
    18472 Võru                                      04:39  11:22  09:32  08:31  09:00  03:56  03:14  03:56  05:10  03:28  03:26  06:34  07:47  01:16  06:54  07:29  03:45  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =17
  6. Kristo Hütt                01:53:38 16:23:54   01:52  07:25  13:44  19:06  23:45  28:23  39:31  42:46  52:17  57:45  86:38  90:21  93:57  97:14  98:56 110:00 113:11 113:38 01:53:38 17p
    15711 Võru                                      01:52  05:33  06:19  05:22  04:39  04:38  11:08  03:15  09:31  05:28  28:53  03:43  03:36  03:17  01:42  11:04  03:11  00:27
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =17
  7. Oliver Ojasoo              00:44:11 18:18:21   03:49  06:27  08:48  10:45  17:43  19:44  22:04  23:58  26:55  29:07  31:01  32:51  35:30  38:23  41:00  43:38  44:11 00:44:11 16p
     2707 Kobras                                    03:49  02:38  02:21  01:57  06:58  02:01  02:20  01:54  02:57  02:12  01:54  01:50  02:39  02:53  02:37  02:38  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
  8. Anne Serv                  00:57:40 16:26:41   01:55  06:50  09:36  11:31  15:24  17:29  21:55  25:35  30:07  34:29  35:41  42:53  45:45  48:19  50:49  57:18  57:40 00:57:40 16p
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  01:55  04:55  02:46  01:55  03:53  02:05  04:26  03:40  04:32  04:22  01:12  07:12  02:52  02:34  02:30  06:29  00:22
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
  9. Tiiu Serv                  00:57:55 16:26:37   02:02  06:51  09:42  11:39  15:25  17:36  21:56  25:43  30:14  34:36  35:53  43:00  45:50  48:31  50:57  57:27  57:55 00:57:55 16p
    11784 Põlva                                     02:02  04:49  02:51  01:57  03:46  02:11  04:20  03:47  04:31  04:22  01:17  07:07  02:50  02:41  02:26  06:30  00:28
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
 10. Ester Seim                 01:11:35 18:12:26   04:08  06:24  11:02  17:21  24:34  30:19  41:53  52:06  60:00  69:28  71:35 01:11:35 10p
    15292 Võru                                      04:08  02:16  04:38  06:19  07:13  05:45  11:34  10:13  07:54  09:28  02:07
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 11. Külli Leola                01:15:56 18:12:07   03:59  06:19  11:43  16:56  24:58  29:29  41:59  52:39  60:32  69:51  75:56 01:15:56 10p
    10339 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       03:59  02:20  05:24  05:13  08:02  04:31  12:30  10:40  07:53  09:19  06:05
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 11. Merike Õun                 01:15:56 18:12:07   03:59  06:19  11:43  16:56  24:58  29:29  41:59  52:39  60:32  69:51  75:56 01:15:56 10p
    15294 Võru                                      03:59  02:20  05:24  05:13  08:02  04:31  12:30  10:40  07:53  09:19  06:05
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 13. Ats Virumäe                00:17:57 17:05:23   01:57  02:59  05:44  06:48  10:46  11:46  17:21  17:57 00:17:57 7p
     3803 Võru                                      01:57  01:02  02:45  01:04  03:58  01:00  05:35  00:36
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 14. Grete Sarap                02:26:14 16:26:48   11:00  24:07 122:25 145:40 146:14 02:26:14 4p
    19318 TÜVKA                                     11:00  13:07  98:18  23:15  00:34
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 45)  15.( 43)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.( 50)  19.( 46)  20.( 48)  21.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:46:14 17:05:25   01:06  2  04:26  1  07:46  1  09:26  1  11:16  1  13:32  1  20:07  1  20:48  1  24:14  1  25:49  1  27:04  1  29:05  1  31:45  1  33:12  1  35:20  1  36:21  1  37:54  1  39:15  1  42:37  1  44:06  1  45:43  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
     3467 Võru                                      01:06  2  03:20  1  03:20  1  01:40  3  01:50  1  02:16  2  06:35  1  00:41  1  03:26  1  01:35  2  01:15  1  02:01  1  02:40  3  01:27  1  02:08  1  01:01  2  01:33  2  01:21  2  03:22  2  01:29  5  01:37  5  00:31 14
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:42 18:16:07   01:17  9  04:57  4  08:25  3  09:54  2  12:17  2  14:20  2  21:13  2  21:57  2  26:35  2  28:09  2  29:39  2  32:15  2  34:29  2  36:22  2  39:16  2  40:13  2  41:52  2  43:20  2  46:43  2  47:54  2  49:23  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
     3446 Võru                                      01:17  9  03:40  3  03:28  2  01:29  1  02:23  6  02:03  1  06:53  2  00:44  3  04:38  9  01:34  1  01:30  3  02:36  8  02:14  1  01:53  6  02:54  4  00:57  1  01:39  4  01:28  5  03:23  3  01:11  1  01:29  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:11     00:20     00:08    -00:11     00:33    -00:13     00:18     00:03     01:12    -00:01     00:15     00:35    -00:26     00:26     00:46    -00:04     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:18    -00:08    -00:12   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:58 18:04:15   01:07  4  04:37  2  08:12  2  10:59  3  12:51  3  15:34  3  22:42  3  23:28  3  27:28  3  29:05  3  30:26  3  32:29  3  35:08  3  36:41  3  39:20  3  40:35  3  42:07  3  43:23  3  46:43  2  48:06  3  49:36  3  49:58  3 00:49:58
    10214 Võru                                      01:07  4  03:30  2  03:35  3  02:47 14  01:52  2  02:43  4  07:08  3  00:46  5  04:00  4  01:37  3  01:21  2  02:03  2  02:39  2  01:33  2  02:39  2  01:15  5  01:32  1  01:16  1  03:20  1  01:23  3  01:30  2  00:22  5
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:15     01:07     00:02     00:27     00:33     00:05     00:34     00:02     00:06     00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:31     00:14    -00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:06    -00:07    -00:09   
  4. Tarmo Tolm                 00:53:43 17:01:33   01:11  6  04:54  3  09:25  5  11:47  4  14:33  4  16:54  4  24:14  4  24:55  4  28:36  4  30:15  4  31:54  4  34:03  4  37:41  4  39:57  4  42:45  4  43:52  4  45:25  4  46:47  4  50:29  4  51:48  4  53:19  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
     4347 Orvand                                    01:11  6  03:43  4  04:31  5  02:22 10  02:46 12  02:21  3  07:20  4  00:41  1  03:41  2  01:39  4  01:39  5  02:09  3  03:38 11  02:16 14  02:48  3  01:07  4  01:33  2  01:22  3  03:42  4  01:19  2  01:31  4  00:24 10
                                                    00:05     00:23     01:11     00:42     00:56     00:05     00:45     00:00     00:15     00:04     00:24     00:08     00:58     00:49     00:40     00:06     00:00     00:01     00:20    -00:10    -00:06    -00:07   
  5. Allan Terve                01:00:06 17:08:58   01:09  5  05:52  9  10:57  7  12:49  5  15:24  6  18:10  5  26:34  5  27:29  5  31:40  5  33:25  5  35:12  5  37:49  5  42:56  5  44:36  5  47:41  5  49:12  5  50:58  5  52:21  5  56:11  5  57:44  5  59:48  5  60:06  5 01:00:06
    15274 Võru                                      01:09  5  04:43 10  05:05  9  01:52  4  02:35 11  02:46  6  08:24  8  00:55  7  04:11  8  01:45  5  01:47  6  02:37  9  05:07 16  01:40  3  03:05  8  01:31 10  01:46  6  01:23  4  03:50  7  01:33  6  02:04 13  00:18  1
                                                    00:03     01:23     01:45     00:12     00:45     00:30     01:49     00:14     00:45     00:10     00:32     00:36     02:27     00:13     00:57     00:30     00:13     00:02     00:28     00:04     00:27    -00:13   
  6. Sander Lembra              01:01:07 16:56:15   01:11  6  06:59 14  12:11 11  13:50  8  17:08  9  19:53  8  27:50  7  29:57  8  33:58  7  35:44  7  37:39  7  40:14  7  43:46  6  45:29  6  48:37  6  49:43  6  51:59  6  53:38  6  57:21  6  59:07  6  60:45  6  61:07  6 01:01:07
     6987 Võru                                      01:11  6  05:48 15  05:12 10  01:39  2  03:18 14  02:45  5  07:57  6  02:07 15  04:01  5  01:46  6  01:55  7  02:35  7  03:32  8  01:43  4  03:08  9  01:06  3  02:16 11  01:39  7  03:43  5  01:46 12  01:38  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:05     02:28     01:52    -00:01     01:28     00:29     01:22     01:26     00:35     00:11     00:40     00:34     00:52     00:16     01:00     00:05     00:43     00:18     00:21     00:17     00:01    -00:09   
  7. Lauri Allmann              01:03:14 17:44:00   01:23 12  05:39  8  10:53  6  13:16  7  15:20  5  18:30  6  26:44  6  27:44  6  31:47  6  34:01  6  36:44  6  39:52  6  43:48  7  45:52  7  49:40  7  51:10  7  53:20  7  55:24  7  59:24  7  61:00  7  62:51  7  63:14  7 01:03:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:23 12  04:16  7  05:14 11  02:23 11  02:04  4  03:10  9  08:14  7  01:00  8  04:03  6  02:14 10  02:43 12  03:08 13  03:56 14  02:04 11  03:48 12  01:30  9  02:10  9  02:04 12  04:00 10  01:36  7  01:51  9  00:23  7
                                                    00:17     00:56     01:54     00:43     00:14     00:54     01:39     00:19     00:37     00:39     01:28     01:07     01:16     00:37     01:40     00:29     00:37     00:43     00:38     00:07     00:14    -00:08   
  8. Fred Needo                 01:04:54 17:21:43   01:21 11  05:23  6  13:24 12  15:54 13  17:54 11  20:46 10  29:20  9  31:17 10  35:15  9  37:12  9  38:50  8  41:19  8  45:01  8  47:09  8  51:27  8  53:13  8  55:04  8  57:12  8  60:58  8  62:43  8  64:25  8  64:54  8 01:04:54
     4135 Võru                                      01:21 11  04:02  6  08:01 14  02:30 12  02:00  3  02:52  7  08:34  9  01:57 14  03:58  3  01:57  7  01:38  4  02:29  6  03:42 12  02:08 13  04:18 14  01:46 12  01:51  7  02:08 13  03:46  6  01:45  9  01:42  8  00:29 12
                                                    00:15     00:42     04:41     00:50     00:10     00:36     01:59     01:16     00:32     00:22     00:23     00:28     01:02     00:41     02:10     00:45     00:18     00:47     00:24     00:16     00:05    -00:02   
  9. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:51 15:54:58   01:18 10  07:43 16  14:10 15  16:13 14  18:25 13  22:11 14  30:53 11  31:43 11  37:18 11  39:19 11  41:17  9  43:44  9  46:57  9  48:55  9  51:50  9  53:33  9  56:18  9  58:21  9  62:18  9  64:03  9  65:33  9  65:51  9 01:05:51
     9382 Võru                                      01:18 10  06:25 16  06:27 13  02:03  7  02:12  5  03:46 14  08:42 10  00:50  6  05:35 12  02:01  8  01:58  8  02:27  5  03:13  6  01:58 10  02:55  5  01:43 11  02:45 14  02:03 11  03:57  9  01:45  9  01:30  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:12     03:05     03:07     00:23     00:22     01:30     02:07     00:09     02:09     00:26     00:43     00:26     00:33     00:31     00:47     00:42     01:12     00:42     00:35     00:16    -00:07    -00:13   
 10. Eero Joonas                01:06:56 17:36:12   01:25 13  06:18 10  11:06  8  13:07  6  15:30  7  18:56  7  28:33  8  29:35  7  36:28 10  38:44 10  41:19 10  44:26 10  48:00 10  49:55 10  52:59 10  54:27 10  56:38 10  58:27 10  62:40 10  64:26 10  66:22 10  66:56 10 01:06:56
     3449 Võru                                      01:25 13  04:53 11  04:48  6  02:01  5  02:23  6  03:26 10  09:37 12  01:02 10  06:53 14  02:16 12  02:35 11  03:07 12  03:34 10  01:55  8  03:04  7  01:28  8  02:11 10  01:49  9  04:13 11  01:46 12  01:56 11  00:34 15
                                                    00:19     01:33     01:28     00:21     00:33     01:10     03:02     00:21     03:27     00:41     01:20     01:06     00:54     00:28     00:56     00:27     00:38     00:28     00:51     00:17     00:19     00:03   
 11. Sairos Hõrak               01:09:34 18:06:06   01:06  2  05:23  6  13:39 13  15:42 12  19:00 14  22:02 13  29:46 10  30:31  9  34:36  8  36:51  8  46:24 13  48:45 12  51:48 12  53:41 12  56:40 12  57:56 12  59:39 11  61:22 11  66:08 11  67:35 11  69:14 11  69:34 11 01:09:34
     7706 Võru                                      01:06  2  04:17  8  08:16 15  02:03  7  03:18 14  03:02  8  07:44  5  00:45  4  04:05  7  02:15 11  09:33 16  02:21  4  03:03  5  01:53  6  02:59  6  01:16  6  01:43  5  01:43  8  04:46 14  01:27  4  01:39  7  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:57     04:56     00:23     01:28     00:46     01:09     00:04     00:39     00:40     08:18     00:20     00:23     00:26     00:51     00:15     00:10     00:22     01:24    -00:02     00:02    -00:11   
 12. Anti Sõukand               01:10:29 17:28:45   01:05  1  05:04  5  09:20  4  14:28 10  18:10 12  21:48 12  31:41 12  33:22 12  38:50 12  41:19 12  43:33 11  46:54 11  50:14 11  52:10 11  55:54 11  57:40 11  60:06 12  62:02 12  66:15 12  68:01 12  70:01 12  70:29 12 01:10:29
     5030 Võru                                      01:05  1  03:59  5  04:16  4  05:08 16  03:42 16  03:38 12  09:53 13  01:41 13  05:28 11  02:29 13  02:14 10  03:21 14  03:20  7  01:56  9  03:44 11  01:46 12  02:26 12  01:56 10  04:13 11  01:46 12  02:00 12  00:28 11
                                                   -00:01     00:39     00:56     03:28     01:52     01:22     03:18     01:00     02:02     00:54     00:59     01:20     00:40     00:29     01:36     00:45     00:53     00:35     00:51     00:17     00:23    -00:03   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               01:14:16 17:22:55   01:25 13  06:55 13  11:58 10  13:59  9  16:25  8  20:01  9  33:01 13  34:04 13  41:13 13  43:49 13  45:53 12  48:57 13  52:43 13  54:50 13  58:40 13  60:31 13  63:11 13  65:28 13  69:48 13  71:33 13  73:47 13  74:16 13 01:14:16
     2220 Võru                                      01:25 13  05:30 13  05:03  7  02:01  5  02:26  8  03:36 11  13:00 15  01:03 11  07:09 15  02:36 14  02:04  9  03:04 11  03:46 13  02:07 12  03:50 13  01:51 14  02:40 13  02:17 14  04:20 13  01:45  9  02:14 14  00:29 12
                                                    00:19     02:10     01:43     00:21     00:36     01:20     06:25     00:22     03:43     01:01     00:49     01:03     01:06     00:40     01:42     00:50     01:07     00:56     00:58     00:16     00:37    -00:02   
 14. Tiit Toots                 01:14:29 17:57:24   02:05 16  06:32 12  16:57 16  19:00 16  21:28 16  25:06 16  33:48 14  36:00 15  45:55 16  47:56 16  50:55 16  53:44 16  56:30 16  58:21 15  61:48 14  63:09 14  65:05 14  66:41 14  70:34 14  72:14 14  74:06 14  74:29 14 01:14:29
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:05 16  04:27  9  10:25 16  02:03  7  02:28  9  03:38 12  08:42 10  02:12 16  09:55 16  02:01  8  02:59 14  02:49 10  02:46  4  01:51  5  03:27 10  01:21  7  01:56  8  01:36  6  03:53  8  01:40  8  01:52 10  00:23  7
                                                    00:59     01:07     07:05     00:23     00:38     01:22     02:07     01:31     06:29     00:26     01:44     00:48     00:06     00:24     01:19     00:20     00:23     00:15     00:31     00:11     00:15    -00:08   
 15. Henn Antson                01:21:34 15:20:05   02:02 15  07:36 15  13:45 14  16:27 15  19:27 15  23:30 15  35:35 16  36:52 16  41:39 14  44:55 14  48:22 15  51:54 15  55:26 14  57:53 14  62:58 15  65:05 15  68:01 15  70:30 15  75:57 15  78:24 15  81:11 15  81:34 15 01:21:34
     5042 Võru                                      02:02 15  05:34 14  06:09 12  02:42 13  03:00 13  04:03 15  12:05 14  01:17 12  04:47 10  03:16 16  03:27 15  03:32 16  03:32  8  02:27 16  05:05 15  02:07 15  02:56 15  02:29 15  05:27 15  02:27 15  02:47 16  00:23  7
                                                    00:56     02:14     02:49     01:02     01:10     01:47     05:30     00:36     01:21     01:41     02:12     01:31     00:52     01:00     02:57     01:06     01:23     01:08     02:05     00:58     01:10    -00:08   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:23:08 15:32:55   01:12  8  06:27 11  11:31  9  14:44 11  17:14 10  21:34 11  34:40 15  35:41 14  42:31 15  45:23 15  48:18 14  51:43 14  56:05 15  58:29 16  63:34 16  65:50 16  68:49 16  71:21 16  76:59 16  79:51 16  82:34 16  83:08 16 01:23:08
      483 Võru                                      01:12  8  05:15 12  05:04  8  03:13 15  02:30 10  04:20 16  13:06 16  01:01  9  06:50 13  02:52 15  02:55 13  03:25 15  04:22 15  02:24 15  05:05 15  02:16 16  02:59 16  02:32 16  05:38 16  02:52 16  02:43 15  00:34 15
                                                    00:06     01:55     01:44     01:33     00:40     02:04     06:31     00:20     03:24     01:17     01:40     01:24     01:42     00:57     02:57     01:15     01:26     01:11     02:16     01:23     01:06     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:20     03:20     01:29     01:50     02:03     06:35     00:41     03:26     01:34     01:15     02:01     02:14     01:27     02:08     00:57     01:32     01:16     03:20     01:11     01:29     00:18   00:44:31

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 45)  16.( 44)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:42:41 17:07:23   03:43  2  06:02  2  08:29  2  10:26  2  17:32  2  19:10  1  21:47  1  23:02  1  25:47  1  27:12  1  28:49  1  31:40  1  33:53  1  34:47  1  36:56  1  40:32  1  42:18  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
    16666 Võru                                      03:43  2  02:19  1  02:27  1  01:57  3  07:06  2  01:38  3  02:37 12  01:15  1  02:45  1  01:25  1  01:37  1  02:51  3  02:13  1  00:54  3  02:09  2  03:36  8  01:46  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:46:26 17:25:26   04:08  9  06:49  8  10:22  9  12:10  6  19:28  6  21:01  4  22:58  2  24:34  3  27:19  2  29:21  3  31:32  3  34:27  3  37:15  3  38:07  3  40:29  3  43:55  2  45:59  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
     5009 Koop                                      04:08  9  02:41  3  03:33 15  01:48  2  07:18  5  01:33  2  01:57  1  01:36  4  02:45  1  02:02 12  02:11  6  02:55  4  02:48  4  00:52  2  02:22  4  03:26  6  02:04  4  00:27 10
                                                    00:25     00:22     01:06    -00:09     00:12    -00:05    -00:40     00:21     00:00     00:37     00:34     00:04     00:35    -00:02     00:13    -00:10     00:18     00:04   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:47:05 18:03:40   03:46  3  06:35  3  09:19  3  11:03  3  17:18  1  19:18  2  23:36  4  25:00  4  27:50  3  29:15  2  31:10  2  33:55  2  36:50  2  37:50  2  39:52  2  44:34  3  46:44  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
     6043 Võru                                      03:46  3  02:49  5  02:44  4  01:44  1  06:15  1  02:00  4  04:18 19  01:24  3  02:50  3  01:25  1  01:55  2  02:45  1  02:55  7  01:00 10  02:02  1  04:42 13  02:10  6  00:21  2
                                                    00:03     00:30     00:17    -00:13    -00:51     00:22     01:41     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:18    -00:06     00:42     00:06    -00:07     01:06     00:24    -00:02   
  4. Ralf Sannikov              00:49:31 17:28:47   03:21  1  05:43  1  08:16  1  10:15  1  19:02  5  20:34  3  23:01  3  24:18  2  28:08  4  29:56  4  32:00  4  34:47  4  37:23  4  38:33  4  42:42  4  47:06  4  49:15  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
    15318 Võru                                      03:21  1  02:22  2  02:33  2  01:59  4  08:47 12  01:32  1  02:27  7  01:17  2  03:50 13  01:48  5  02:04  4  02:47  2  02:36  2  01:10 16  04:09 17  04:24 12  02:09  5  00:16  1
                                                   -00:22     00:03     00:06     00:02     01:41    -00:06    -00:10     00:02     01:05     00:23     00:27    -00:04     00:23     00:16     02:00     00:48     00:23    -00:07   
  5. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:50:17 16:25:09   03:49  5  06:40  4  09:26  4  11:40  4  18:57  3  22:05  5  24:19  5  26:12  5  30:02  5  32:01  5  34:20  5  38:25  5  41:27  5  42:23  5  45:10  5  47:56  5  49:55  5  50:17  5 00:50:17
    16670 Võru                                      03:49  5  02:51  6  02:46  5  02:14  8  07:17  3  03:08 16  02:14  5  01:53  7  03:50 13  01:59  8  02:19  8  04:05 12  03:02  9  00:56  5  02:47  7  02:46  2  01:59  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:06     00:32     00:19     00:17     00:11     01:30    -00:23     00:38     01:05     00:34     00:42     01:14     00:49     00:02     00:38    -00:50     00:13    -00:01   
  6. Sander Sabre               00:50:32 16:25:07   03:53  6  06:44  5  09:30  5  11:44  5  19:01  4  22:15  6  24:24  6  26:17  6  30:08  6  32:09  6  34:28  6  38:32  6  41:30  6  42:28  6  45:16  6  48:01  6  50:03  6  50:32  6 00:50:32
    19473 Võru                                      03:53  6  02:51  6  02:46  5  02:14  8  07:17  3  03:14 17  02:09  4  01:53  7  03:51 15  02:01 10  02:19  8  04:04 11  02:58  8  00:58  8  02:48  9  02:45  1  02:02  3  00:29 12
                                                    00:10     00:32     00:19     00:17     00:11     01:36    -00:28     00:38     01:06     00:36     00:42     01:13     00:45     00:04     00:39    -00:51     00:16     00:06   
  7. Raul Olesk                 00:52:36 15:35:28   04:45 13  08:13 12  11:04 12  13:05  9  21:28  9  23:32  9  26:01  7  28:12  8  31:46  7  33:42  7  35:53  7  39:14  7  42:20  7  43:20  7  45:50  7  49:20  7  52:00  7  52:36  7 00:52:36
     2012 Kobras                                    04:45 13  03:28 13  02:51  9  02:01  5  08:23  8  02:04  8  02:29  8  02:11 13  03:34 10  01:56  6  02:11  6  03:21  7  03:06 11  01:00 10  02:30  5  03:30  7  02:40 11  00:36 17
                                                    01:02     01:09     00:24     00:04     01:17     00:26    -00:08     00:56     00:49     00:31     00:34     00:30     00:53     00:06     00:21    -00:06     00:54     00:13   
  8. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:53:57 17:38:41   04:07  8  07:20  9  10:16  7  13:53 12  21:47 11  25:39 12  27:39 12  30:10 12  33:40 12  35:23 10  37:27  9  40:35  8  43:25  9  44:28  9  47:55  8  50:52  8  53:27  8  53:57  8 00:53:57
     4306 Võru                                      04:07  8  03:13 10  02:56 11  03:37 16  07:54  7  03:52 19  02:00  2  02:31 14  03:30  7  01:43  3  02:04  4  03:08  6  02:50  5  01:03 13  03:27 13  02:57  3  02:35 10  00:30 13
                                                    00:24     00:54     00:29     01:40     00:48     02:14    -00:37     01:16     00:45     00:18     00:27     00:17     00:37     00:09     01:18    -00:39     00:49     00:07   
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              00:55:15 17:23:02   04:24 11  07:49 11  10:44 10  12:55  8  21:28  9  23:28  8  26:09  8  28:00  7  31:47  8  34:38  8  37:43 10  40:45  9  43:21  8  44:19  8  48:49  9  52:07  9  54:48  9  55:15  9 00:55:15
     3724 Võru                                      04:24 11  03:25 12  02:55 10  02:11  6  08:33 10  02:00  4  02:41 13  01:51  6  03:47 12  02:51 16  03:05 17  03:02  5  02:36  2  00:58  8  04:30 19  03:18  5  02:41 12  00:27 10
                                                    00:41     01:06     00:28     00:14     01:27     00:22     00:04     00:36     01:02     01:26     01:28     00:11     00:23     00:04     02:21    -00:18     00:55     00:04   
 10. Heli Haug                  00:55:26 16:58:33   04:59 15  08:15 13  11:03 11  13:15 11  21:47 11  23:47 10  26:23 11  28:24 10  31:55 10  35:54 11  38:21 11  42:18 10  45:34 10  46:29 10  49:16 10  52:31 10  55:01 10  55:26 10 00:55:26
     3714 Võru                                      04:59 15  03:16 11  02:48  7  02:12  7  08:32  9  02:00  4  02:36 11  02:01  9  03:31  8  03:59 18  02:27 11  03:57  9  03:16 13  00:55  4  02:47  7  03:15  4  02:30  9  00:25  6
                                                    01:16     00:57     00:21     00:15     01:26     00:22    -00:01     00:46     00:46     02:34     00:50     01:06     01:03     00:01     00:38    -00:21     00:44     00:02   
 11. Madis Haug                 00:59:41 16:57:25   03:48  4  06:48  7  09:36  6  12:12  7  20:45  7  22:48  7  26:15  9  28:23  9  31:54  9  37:04 12  39:34 12  43:34 11  46:41 11  47:38 11  51:18 11  56:21 11  59:16 11  59:41 11 00:59:41
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:48  4  03:00  9  02:48  7  02:36 12  08:33 10  02:03  7  03:27 17  02:08 12  03:31  8  05:10 19  02:30 13  04:00 10  03:07 12  00:57  6  03:40 16  05:03 15  02:55 14  00:25  6
                                                    00:05     00:41     00:21     00:39     01:27     00:25     00:50     00:53     00:46     03:45     00:53     01:09     00:54     00:03     01:31     01:27     01:09     00:02   
 12. Ellen Lembra               01:04:51 17:03:39   05:47 17  10:18 16  13:43 16  16:10 14  26:05 13  28:41 13  31:31 13  33:32 13  37:23 13  39:22 13  41:58 13  46:43 12  50:47 12  51:47 12  55:16 12  61:34 12  64:15 12  64:51 12 01:04:51
     2008 Kape                                      05:47 17  04:31 15  03:25 13  02:27 11  09:55 14  02:36 10  02:50 15  02:01  9  03:51 15  01:59  8  02:36 14  04:45 16  04:04 17  01:00 10  03:29 14  06:18 16  02:41 12  00:36 17
                                                    02:04     02:12     00:58     00:30     02:49     00:58     00:13     00:46     01:06     00:34     00:59     01:54     01:51     00:06     01:20     02:42     00:55     00:13   
 13. Aivar Halapuu              01:06:06 17:05:51   04:53 14  07:41 10  11:33 13  13:56 13  21:18  8  24:01 11  26:18 10  29:25 11  32:51 11  34:52  9  36:50  8  48:16 13  51:21 13  52:45 13  55:57 13  63:26 13  65:41 13  66:06 13 01:06:06
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            04:53 14  02:48  4  03:52 18  02:23 10  07:22  6  02:43 12  02:17  6  03:07 19  03:26  6  02:01 10  01:58  3  11:26 19  03:05 10  01:24 18  03:12 11  07:29 17  02:15  7  00:25  6
                                                    01:10     00:29     01:25     00:26     00:16     01:05    -00:20     01:52     00:41     00:36     00:21     08:35     00:52     00:30     01:03     03:53     00:29     00:02   
 14. Marika Jäädmaa             01:07:16 17:44:05   03:53  6  06:47  6  10:16  7  13:06 10  33:15 19  36:36 19  39:20 19  41:26 18  44:51 18  46:35 18  48:57 17  52:42 16  56:23 16  57:20 16  59:37 15  64:27 15  66:42 14  67:16 14 01:07:16
     4307 Võru                                      03:53  6  02:54  8  03:29 14  02:50 14  20:09 19  03:21 18  02:44 14  02:06 11  03:25  5  01:44  4  02:22 10  03:45  8  03:41 16  00:57  6  02:17  3  04:50 14  02:15  7  00:34 16
                                                    00:10     00:35     01:02     00:53     13:03     01:43     00:07     00:51     00:40     00:19     00:45     00:54     01:28     00:03     00:08     01:14     00:29     00:11   
 15. Kadri Parts                01:08:10 17:29:32   04:14 10  10:30 17  13:05 14  16:18 15  30:24 16  32:41 16  35:16 15  37:51 15  42:21 15  44:28 15  46:57 15  51:16 15  55:54 15  56:57 15  60:03 16  63:45 14  67:44 15  68:10 15 01:08:10
    10194 Võru                                      04:14 10  06:16 18  02:35  3  03:13 15  14:06 18  02:17  9  02:35 10  02:35 15  04:30 18  02:07 13  02:29 12  04:19 13  04:38 18  01:03 13  03:06 10  03:42  9  03:59 18  00:26  9
                                                    00:31     03:57     00:08     01:16     07:00     00:39    -00:02     01:20     01:45     00:42     00:52     01:28     02:25     00:09     00:57     00:06     02:13     00:03   
 16. Epp Voitka                 01:09:51 16:31:27   06:07 18  10:35 18  13:55 18  16:38 16  27:12 14  30:06 14  32:37 14  35:25 14  39:03 14  41:01 14  43:56 14  49:03 14  52:30 14  53:37 14  57:06 14  66:07 16  69:19 16  69:51 16 01:09:51
    16421 Võru                                      06:07 18  04:28 14  03:20 12  02:43 13  10:34 15  02:54 14  02:31  9  02:48 16  03:38 11  01:58  7  02:55 15  05:07 18  03:27 15  01:07 15  03:29 14  09:01 18  03:12 15  00:32 14
                                                    02:24     02:09     00:53     00:46     03:28     01:16    -00:06     01:33     00:53     00:33     01:18     02:16     01:14     00:13     01:20     05:25     01:26     00:09   
 17. Tom Martens                01:14:28 17:26:50   06:45 19  14:30 19  18:48 19  23:20 19  32:59 18  35:41 18  39:08 18  42:14 19  45:17 19  47:44 19  51:29 19  56:09 19  59:32 18  60:49 18  63:32 18  67:31 17  74:04 17  74:28 17 01:14:28
    16962 Võru                                      06:45 19  07:45 19  04:18 19  04:32 17  09:39 13  02:42 11  03:27 17  03:06 18  03:03  4  02:27 14  03:45 18  04:40 15  03:23 14  01:17 17  02:43  6  03:59 11  06:33 19  00:24  5
                                                    03:02     05:26     01:51     02:35     02:33     01:04     00:50     01:51     00:18     01:02     02:08     01:49     01:10     00:23     00:34     00:23     04:47     00:01   
 18. Margus Mikk                01:15:25 17:43:38   04:29 12  09:48 14  13:26 15  18:14 17  29:30 15  32:30 15  35:51 16  38:39 16  43:30 17  46:19 17  50:06 18  54:43 18  61:01 19  63:23 19  67:42 19  71:25 18  74:47 18  75:25 18 01:15:25
    19477 Võru                                      04:29 12  05:19 17  03:38 16  04:48 18  11:16 16  03:00 15  03:21 16  02:48 16  04:51 19  02:49 15  03:47 19  04:37 14  06:18 19  02:22 19  04:19 18  03:43 10  03:22 16  00:38 19
                                                    00:46     03:00     01:11     02:51     04:10     01:22     00:44     01:33     02:06     01:24     02:10     01:46     04:05     01:28     02:10     00:07     01:36     00:15   
 19. Keio Novikov               01:18:38 16:26:22   04:59 15  09:58 15  13:49 17  18:57 18  32:29 17  35:14 17  37:17 17  39:00 17  42:55 16  45:52 16  48:56 16  53:51 17  56:45 17  57:35 17  60:54 17  74:38 19  78:06 19  78:38 19 01:18:38
    19319 TÜVKA                                     04:59 15  04:59 16  03:51 17  05:08 19  13:32 17  02:45 13  02:03  3  01:43  5  03:55 17  02:57 17  03:04 16  04:55 17  02:54  6  00:50  1  03:19 12  13:44 19  03:28 17  00:32 14
                                                    01:16     02:40     01:24     03:11     06:26     01:07    -00:34     00:28     01:10     01:32     01:27     02:04     00:41    -00:04     01:10     10:08     01:42     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:19     02:27     01:44     06:15     01:32     01:57     01:15     02:45     01:25     01:37     02:45     02:13     00:50     02:02     02:45     01:46     00:16   00:39:14

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:49:46 16:47:26   07:06  2  10:45  2  12:55  1  21:16  1  23:02  1  25:29  1  28:30  1  30:34  1  35:37  1  38:54  1  44:53  1  47:04  1  49:20  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
     3685 Võru                                      07:06  2  03:39  2  02:10  1  08:21  1  01:46  1  02:27  4  03:01  1  02:04  1  05:03  2  03:17  2  05:59  4  02:11  1  02:16  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:51:54 16:55:45   06:48  1  10:32  1  13:49  2  22:12  2  25:21  2  27:41  2  31:13  2  33:23  2  39:01  2  42:08  2  46:12  2  48:34  2  51:25  2  51:54  2 00:51:54
     1064 Võru                                      06:48  1  03:44  3  03:17  3  08:23  2  03:09  4  02:20  3  03:32  2  02:10  2  05:38  3  03:07  1  04:04  1  02:22  2  02:51  3  00:29  2
                                                   -00:18     00:05     01:07     00:02     01:23    -00:07     00:31     00:06     00:35    -00:10    -01:55     00:11     00:35     00:03   
  3. Hans Teearu                00:57:30 16:03:34   09:07  3  12:40  3  15:36  3  25:28  3  28:31  3  30:46  3  35:19  3  38:01  3  43:02  3  46:31  3  52:05  3  54:41  3  57:01  3  57:30  3 00:57:30
     5251 Otepää                                    09:07  3  03:33  1  02:56  2  09:52  3  03:03  3  02:15  2  04:33  3  02:42  3  05:01  1  03:29  3  05:34  3  02:36  3  02:20  2  00:29  2
                                                    02:01    -00:06     00:46     01:31     01:17    -00:12     01:32     00:38    -00:02     00:12    -00:25     00:25     00:04     00:03   
  4. Kalvi Palling              01:18:21 16:25:21   12:23  6  17:41  5  22:18  4  33:57  4  38:05  4  41:15  4  47:53  4  51:06  4  57:45  4  63:05  4  70:41  4  74:15  4  77:51  4  78:21  4 01:18:21
    19325 TÜVKA                                     12:23  6  05:18  6  04:37  5  11:39  4  04:08  6  03:10  7  06:38  6  03:13  7  06:39  6  05:20  6  07:36  8  03:34  7  03:36  6  00:30  4
                                                    05:17     01:39     02:27     03:18     02:22     00:43     03:37     01:09     01:36     02:03     01:37     01:23     01:20     00:04   
  5. Katriine-Maria Koplimets   01:18:28 16:25:15   12:43  7  17:50  6  22:23  5  34:13  5  38:15  5  41:19  5  48:01  5  51:09  5  57:49  5  63:06  5  70:51  5  74:20  5  77:58  5  78:28  5 01:18:28
    19475 TÜVKA                                     12:43  7  05:07  5  04:33  4  11:50  5  04:02  5  03:04  5  06:42  7  03:08  5  06:40  7  05:17  5  07:45  9  03:29  6  03:38  7  00:30  4
                                                    05:37     01:28     02:23     03:29     02:16     00:37     03:41     01:04     01:37     02:00     01:46     01:18     01:22     00:04   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:27:19 17:38:34   11:34  5  15:58  4  32:38  6  49:02  6  51:29  6  54:38  6  59:49  6  62:45  6  69:15  6  74:46  6  80:06  6  83:24  6  86:35  6  87:19  6 01:27:19
     5017 Võru                                      11:34  5  04:24  4  16:40  8  16:24  6  02:27  2  03:09  6  05:11  5  02:56  4  06:30  5  05:31  7  05:20  2  03:18  5  03:11  4  00:44  7
                                                    04:28     00:45     14:30     08:03     00:41     00:42     02:10     00:52     01:27     02:14    -00:39     01:07     00:55     00:18   
  7. Krista Kõlli               01:40:05 15:30:33   11:03  4  21:25  7  40:04  7  58:33  7  65:37  7  67:51  7  72:29  7  75:39  7  81:27  7  86:04  7  92:41  7  95:50  7  99:22  7 100:05  7 01:40:05
    15393 Võru                                      11:03  4  10:22  7  18:39  9  18:29  7  07:04  7  02:14  1  04:38  4  03:10  6  05:48  4  04:37  4  06:37  5  03:09  4  03:32  5  00:43  6
                                                    03:57     06:43     16:29     10:08     05:18    -00:13     01:37     01:06     00:45     01:20     00:38     00:58     01:16     00:17   
  8. Teele Viil                 02:21:51 16:25:43   13:25  9  36:51  9  50:39  9  78:11  9  86:50  9  90:48  8 106:11  9 109:48  9 116:58  9 123:10  9 130:25  9 134:26  9 140:49  9 141:51  8 02:21:51
    19324 TÜVKA                                     13:25  9  23:26  8  13:48  6  27:32  8  08:39  9  03:58  8  15:23  9  03:37  9  07:10  8  06:12  9  07:15  7  04:01  8  06:23  9  01:02  8
                                                    06:19     19:47     11:38     19:11     06:53     01:31     12:22     01:33     02:07     02:55     01:16     01:50     04:07     00:36   
  9. Meeli Liik                 02:21:52 16:25:50   13:15  8  36:42  8  50:36  8  78:08  8  86:40  8  90:53  9 106:08  8 109:44  8 116:56  8 123:06  8 130:20  8 134:22  8 140:43  8 141:52  9 02:21:52
    19321 TÜVKA                                     13:15  8  23:27  9  13:54  7  27:32  8  08:32  8  04:13  9  15:15  8  03:36  8  07:12  9  06:10  8  07:14  6  04:02  9  06:21  8  01:09  9
                                                    06:09     19:48     11:44     19:11     06:46     01:46     12:14     01:32     02:09     02:53     01:15     01:51     04:05     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     03:33     02:10     08:21     01:46     02:14     03:01     02:04     05:01     03:07     04:04     02:11     02:16     00:26   00:47:02

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Triin Sasi                 00:28:39 18:18:05   01:54  3  07:37  1  11:14  1  14:02  1  16:11  1  20:14  1  22:28  1  25:01  1  27:59  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:54  3  05:43  1  03:37  1  02:48  1  02:09  1  04:03  1  02:14  8  02:33  1  02:58  2  00:40  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:34:12 16:27:00   01:41  2  09:06  2  14:24  2  18:53  2  21:42  2  26:55  2  28:01  2  31:06  2  33:43  2  34:12  2 00:34:12
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              01:41  2  07:25  2  05:18  7  04:29  8  02:49  4  05:13  2  01:06  1  03:05  3  02:37  1  00:29  4
                                                   -00:13     01:42     01:41     01:41     00:40     01:10    -01:08     00:32    -00:21    -00:11   
  3. Maria Oper                 00:40:41 16:54:18   02:48  6  12:25  4  17:24  4  20:46  3  23:22  3  31:38  4  32:58  3  36:35  3  40:05  3  40:41  3 00:40:41
    10196 Võru                                      02:48  6  09:37  4  04:59  6  03:22  2  02:36  2  08:16  8  01:20  3  03:37  5  03:30  6  00:36  7
                                                    00:54     03:54     01:22     00:34     00:27     04:13    -00:54     01:04     00:32    -00:04   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:41:32 16:54:20   02:44  5  12:20  3  17:09  3  20:53  4  23:31  4  31:28  3  33:06  4  36:49  4  40:13  4  41:32  4 00:41:32
    10195 Võru                                      02:44  5  09:36  3  04:49  4  03:44  3  02:38  3  07:57  7  01:38  4  03:43  6  03:24  5  01:19 13
                                                    00:50     03:53     01:12     00:56     00:29     03:54    -00:36     01:10     00:26     00:39   
  5. Marianne Hermann           00:45:26 18:01:35   02:56  9  13:25  7  18:53  7  23:13  7  27:28  6  33:01  5  35:18  5  39:04  5  44:21  5  45:26  5 00:45:26
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:56  9  10:29  9  05:28  8  04:20  5  04:15  9  05:33  3  02:17  9  03:46  7  05:17 15  01:05 12
                                                    01:02     04:46     01:51     01:32     02:06     01:30     00:03     01:13     02:19     00:25   
  6. Hando Allmann              00:47:21 17:37:23   01:33  1  14:54 11  19:40  8  24:09  8  27:18  5  35:53  6  38:32  6  42:31  6  46:56  6  47:21  6 00:47:21
    16234 Võru                                      01:33  1  13:21 13  04:46  2  04:29  8  03:09  6  08:35 10  02:39 12  03:59  9  04:25 10  00:25  1
                                                   -00:21     07:38     01:09     01:41     01:00     04:32     00:25     01:26     01:27    -00:15   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:48:35 17:36:16   02:16  4  16:03 13  20:50 12  25:13  9  28:28  9  37:03  7  39:44  9  43:40  7  48:05  9  48:35  7 00:48:35
    15707 Võru                                      02:16  4  13:47 15  04:47  3  04:23  6  03:15  7  08:35 10  02:41 14  03:56  8  04:25 10  00:30  5
                                                    00:22     08:04     01:10     01:35     01:06     04:32     00:27     01:23     01:27    -00:10   
  8. Annaliisa Kinna            00:48:42 16:27:34   02:53  8  12:34  6  18:21  5  23:01  5  28:19  7  37:25  8  39:34  7  43:51  8  47:52  7  48:42  8 00:48:42
    19474 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:53  8  09:41  5  05:47 10  04:40 10  05:18 11  09:06 14  02:09  6  04:17 12  04:01  8  00:50 10
                                                    00:59     03:58     02:10     01:52     03:09     05:03    -00:05     01:44     01:03     00:10   
  9. Kristina Haug              00:48:52 16:27:32   02:52  7  12:33  5  18:21  5  23:01  5  28:27  8  37:29  9  39:42  8  43:58  9  48:01  8  48:52  9 00:48:52
     5043 Võru                                      02:52  7  09:41  5  05:48 11  04:40 10  05:26 12  09:02 13  02:13  7  04:16 11  04:03  9  00:51 11
                                                    00:58     03:58     02:11     01:52     03:17     04:59    -00:01     01:43     01:05     00:11   
 10. Talvi Trell                00:51:42 16:41:44   11:19 16  21:22 16  27:35 15  31:52 14  35:11 13  41:18 13  43:49 13  47:11 11  51:01 10  51:42 10 00:51:42
     5021 Võru                                      11:19 16  10:03  8  06:13 14  04:17  4  03:19  8  06:07  4  02:31 10  03:22  4  03:50  7  00:41  9
                                                    09:25     04:20     02:36     01:29     01:10     02:04     00:17     00:49     00:52     00:01   
 11. Markus Mürk                00:52:13 17:32:34   05:55 15  19:39 14  24:30 14  28:53 13  31:59 12  40:44 12  43:17 12  47:21 12  51:46 11  52:13 11 00:52:13
    17846 Võru                                      05:55 15  13:44 14  04:51  5  04:23  6  03:06  5  08:45 12  02:33 11  04:04 10  04:25 10  00:27  2
                                                    04:01     08:01     01:14     01:35     00:57     04:42     00:19     01:31     01:27    -00:13   
 12. Janar Saks                 00:52:20 17:09:26   03:46 13  13:33  8  20:01  9  26:03 12  35:41 14  44:58 14  46:07 14  48:54 14  51:52 12  52:20 12 00:52:20
    17962 Võru                                      03:46 13  09:47  7  06:28 15  06:02 14  09:38 16  09:17 15  01:09  2  02:47  2  02:58  2  00:28  3
                                                    01:52     04:04     02:51     03:14     07:29     05:14    -01:05     00:14     00:00    -00:12   
 13. Piret Eit                  00:53:13 16:25:45   03:14 10  14:18  9  20:24 10  25:46 10  31:39 10  39:11 10  41:51 10  47:09 10  51:52 12  53:13 13 00:53:13
     5086 TÜVKA                                     03:14 10  11:04 11  06:06 13  05:22 12  05:53 13  07:32  6  02:40 13  05:18 14  04:43 14  01:21 14
                                                    01:20     05:21     02:29     02:34     03:44     03:29     00:26     02:45     01:45     00:41   
 14. Reili Väli                 00:53:20 16:25:36   03:24 11  14:26 10  20:31 11  25:57 11  31:52 11  39:22 11  42:03 11  47:22 13  51:58 14  53:20 14 00:53:20
    19320 TÜVKA                                     03:24 11  11:02 10  06:05 12  05:26 13  05:55 14  07:30  5  02:41 14  05:19 15  04:36 13  01:22 15
                                                    01:30     05:19     02:28     02:38     03:46     03:27     00:27     02:46     01:38     00:42   
 15. Lauri Lepik                01:05:45 17:09:50   03:27 12  15:19 12  21:01 13  41:38 16  46:31 16  55:03 16  56:51 15  62:07 15  65:15 15  65:45 15 01:05:45
    17847 Võru                                      03:27 12  11:52 12  05:42  9  20:37 16  04:53 10  08:32  9  01:48  5  05:16 13  03:08  4  00:30  5
                                                    01:33     06:09     02:05     17:49     02:44     04:29    -00:26     02:43     00:10    -00:10   
 16. Karin Laine                01:11:56 16:48:36   04:03 14  20:36 15  27:59 16  38:31 15  44:38 15  54:30 15  57:22 16  64:10 16  70:28 16  71:56 16 01:11:56
     1116 Võru                                      04:03 14  16:33 16  07:23 16  10:32 15  06:07 15  09:52 16  02:52 16  06:48 16  06:18 16  01:28 16
                                                    02:09     10:50     03:46     07:44     03:58     05:49     00:38     04:15     03:20     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     05:43     03:37     02:48     02:09     04:03     01:06     02:33     02:37     00:25   00:26:34

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:32:19 15:30:27   02:35  1  10:20  1  15:36  1  18:35  1  24:33  1  31:27  1  32:19  1 00:32:19
    17896 Võru                                      02:35  1  07:45  1  05:16  4  02:59  1  05:58  3  06:54  6  00:52  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:32:20 18:32:43   03:07  3  11:56  3  16:39  2  21:28  2  26:42  2  31:53  3  32:20  2 00:32:20
    18504 Võru                                      03:07  3  08:49  3  04:43  1  04:49  7  05:14  2  05:11  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:32     01:04    -00:33     01:50    -00:44    -01:43    -00:25   
  3. Birgit Piirisild           00:32:30 18:32:44   03:10  5  11:50  2  16:44  3  21:33  3  26:44  3  31:49  2  32:30  3 00:32:30
    19478 Võru                                      03:10  5  08:40  2  04:54  3  04:49  7  05:11  1  05:05  1  00:41  5
                                                    00:35     00:55    -00:22     01:50    -00:47    -01:49    -00:11   
  4. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:35:43 18:32:46   03:23  6  12:49  4  18:32  4  21:51  4  29:03  5  34:57  4  35:43  4 00:35:43
    18636 Sõmerpalu                                 03:23  6  09:26  4  05:43  5  03:19  2  07:12  6  05:54  4  00:46  6
                                                    00:48     01:41     00:27     00:20     01:14    -01:00    -00:06   
  4. Juta Valli                 00:35:43 18:32:46   03:23  6  12:49  4  18:32  4  21:51  4  29:03  5  34:57  4  35:43  4 00:35:43
    18505 Võru                                      03:23  6  09:26  4  05:43  5  03:19  2  07:12  6  05:54  4  00:46  6
                                                    00:48     01:41     00:27     00:20     01:14    -01:00    -00:06   
  6. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:37:39 17:26:04   03:09  4  12:57  6  18:47  6  22:47  6  28:57  4  37:05  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
    17966 Võru                                      03:09  4  09:48  6  05:50  7  04:00  6  06:10  4  08:08  8  00:34  3
                                                    00:34     02:03     00:34     01:01     00:12     01:14    -00:18   
  7. Airi Lokk                  00:38:57 17:33:42   04:45  8  15:32  7  20:19  7  23:50  7  30:56  7  38:17  7  38:57  7 00:38:57
    19476 Võru vald                                 04:45  8  10:47  7  04:47  2  03:31  4  07:06  5  07:21  7  00:40  4
                                                    02:10     03:02    -00:29     00:32     01:08     00:27    -00:12   
  8. Karl Oskar Orro            00:46:05 18:22:01   02:52  2  16:26  8  25:05  8  28:55  8  40:20  8  45:36  8  46:05  8 00:46:05
    11700 Võru                                      02:52  2  13:34  8  08:39  8  03:50  5  11:25  9  05:16  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:17     05:49     03:23     00:51     05:27    -01:38    -00:23   
  9. Eva Piirisild              01:04:27 17:51:39   05:51  9  23:45  9  32:48  9  42:05  9  53:28  9  63:00  9  64:27  9 01:04:27
    16455 Võru                                      05:51  9  17:54  9  09:03  9  09:17  9  11:23  8  09:32  9  01:27  9
                                                    03:16     10:09     03:47     06:18     05:25     02:38     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     07:45     04:43     02:59     05:11     05:05     00:27   00:28:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/26/2012 9:51:03 PM OK Võru