Sõmerpalu-Järvere kolmapäevak

26.09.2012
Korraldaja : Ats&Tõnu
Rajameister : Tõnu Tolm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:01:07
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:10:29
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:46:14
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:42
  3. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:43
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:00:06
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:04:54
  6.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:14:29
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:21:34
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:49:58
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:14
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:05:51
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:06:56
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:34
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:14:16
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:23:08
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:50:32
  2.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:14:28
  3.19477 Margus Mikk               Võru        01:15:25
  4.19319 Keio Novikov              TÜVKA       01:18:38
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:42:41
  2.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:49:31
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:50:17
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:47:05
  2. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:52:36
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:55:15
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:59:41
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:06:06
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:46:26
  2. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:53:57
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:55:26
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:04:51
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:07:16
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:08:10
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:09:51
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää      00:57:30
  2.19325 Kalvi Palling             TÜVKA       01:18:21
  3.19475 Katriine-Maria Koplimets  TÜVKA       01:18:28
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:40:05
  5.19324 Teele Viil                TÜVKA       02:21:51
  6.19321 Meeli Liik                TÜVKA       02:21:52
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:46
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:51:54
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:27:19
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu  00:28:39
  2.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:41:32
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:51:42
  4. 5086 Piret Eit                 TÜVKA       00:53:13
  5.19320 Reili Väli                TÜVKA       00:53:20
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:34:12
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:21
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:35
  4.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:52:13
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:52:20
  6.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:05:45
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19474 Annaliisa Kinna           Sõmerpalu   00:48:42
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:52
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:40:41
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:26
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:11:56
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19478 Birgit Piirisild          Võru        00:32:30
  2.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:35:43
  3.19476 Airi Lokk                 Võru vald   00:38:57
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:37:39
  2.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:46:05
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:32:19
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:32:20
  3.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Sõmerpalu   00:35:43
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        01:04:27
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:17:01 21p
  2. 2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää      01:22:17 21p
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:02:32 20p
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:16:17 20p
  5.18472 Kristelle Korstnik        Võru        01:40:30 17p
  6.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:53:38 17p
  7. 2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras      00:44:11 16p
  8.13548 Anne Serv                 Põlva ÜG    00:57:40 16p
  9.11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva       00:57:55 16p
 10.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:11:35 10p
 11.10339 Külli Leola               Klubi Tart  01:15:56 10p
 11.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:15:56 10p
 13. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:17:57 7p
 14.19318 Grete Sarap               TÜVKA       02:26:14 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:46:14
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:42
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:49:58
  4. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:43
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:00:06
  6. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:01:07
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:14
  8. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:04:54
  9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:05:51
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:06:56
 11. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:34
 12. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:10:29
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:14:16
 14.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:14:29
 15. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:21:34
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:23:08
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:42:41
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:46:26
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:47:05
  4.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        00:49:31
  5.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:50:17
  6.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:50:32
  7. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:52:36
  8. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:53:57
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:55:15
 10. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:55:26
 11.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:59:41
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:04:51
 13.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:06:06
 14. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:07:16
 15.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:08:10
 16.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:09:51
 17.16962 Tom Martens               Võru        01:14:28
 18.19477 Margus Mikk               Võru        01:15:25
 19.19319 Keio Novikov              TÜVKA       01:18:38
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:46
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:51:54
  3. 5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää      00:57:30
  4.19325 Kalvi Palling             TÜVKA       01:18:21
  5.19475 Katriine-Maria Koplimets  TÜVKA       01:18:28
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:27:19
  7.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:40:05
  8.19324 Teele Viil                TÜVKA       02:21:51
  9.19321 Meeli Liik                TÜVKA       02:21:52
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu  00:28:39
  2.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:34:12
  3.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:40:41
  4.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:41:32
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:26
  6.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:21
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:35
  8.19474 Annaliisa Kinna           Sõmerpalu   00:48:42
  9. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:48:52
 10. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:51:42
 11.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:52:13
 12.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:52:20
 13. 5086 Piret Eit                 TÜVKA       00:53:13
 14.19320 Reili Väli                TÜVKA       00:53:20
 15.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:05:45
 16. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:11:56
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:32:19
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:32:20
  3.19478 Birgit Piirisild          Võru        00:32:30
  4.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Sõmerpalu   00:35:43
  4.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:35:43
  6.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:37:39
  7.19476 Airi Lokk                 Võru vald   00:38:57
  8.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:46:05
  9.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        01:04:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/26/2012 9:51:01 PM OK Võru