Osula kolmapäevak, NK-KT maakondlik võistlus

19.09.2012
Korraldaja : Marianne, Ats
Rajameister : Marianne, Sarmite
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KODUTüTRED]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NOORKOTKAD] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 52)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              01:16:58 17:15:36   02:26  4  09:00  2  13:10  2  18:19  2  22:56  1  26:27  1  29:39  1  39:10  1  41:52  1  49:06  1  53:35  1  56:49  1  60:04  1  65:51  1  68:15  1  72:04  1  73:32  1  76:33  1  76:58  1 01:16:58
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:26  4  06:34  2  04:10  1  05:09  4  04:37  1  03:31  1  03:12  3  09:31  1  02:42  3  07:14  4  04:29  2  03:14  2  03:15  1  05:47  3  02:24  2  03:49  2  01:28  3  03:01  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Orm-Gregori Joost          01:20:30 17:10:00   02:15  3  09:27  3  15:18  4  19:17  4  25:15  3  29:10  2  32:46  2  43:26  2  46:04  2  52:22  2  56:40  2  59:54  2  63:10  2  67:51  2  70:34  2  74:20  2  75:51  2  80:02  2  80:30  2 01:20:30
    19415 Kuperjanov                                02:15  3  07:12  3  05:51  4  03:59  1  05:58  3  03:55  3  03:36  4  10:40  3  02:38  2  06:18  2  04:18  1  03:14  2  03:16  2  04:41  1  02:43  3  03:46  1  01:31  4  04:11  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:11     00:38     01:41    -01:10     01:21     00:24     00:24     01:09    -00:04    -00:56    -00:11     00:00     00:01    -01:06     00:19    -00:03     00:03     01:10     00:03   
  3. Tauri Palberg              01:38:47 17:03:26   01:32  1  09:54  4  14:35  3  19:01  3  35:51  4  39:42  4  42:27  4  54:10  4  56:46  4  62:42  3  71:27  4  74:36  4  80:53  4  86:37  3  89:00  3  94:09  3  95:31  3  98:18  3  98:47  3 01:38:47
    19417 Kuperjanov                                01:32  1  08:22  4  04:41  3  04:26  2  16:50  4  03:51  2  02:45  1  11:43  4  02:36  1  05:56  1  08:45  4  03:09  1  06:17  4  05:44  2  02:23  1  05:09  3  01:22  1  02:47  1  00:29  3
                                                   -00:54     01:48     00:31    -00:43     12:13     00:20    -00:27     02:12    -00:06    -01:18     04:16    -00:05     03:02    -00:03    -00:01     01:20    -00:06    -00:14     00:04   
  4. Ain Kornel                 01:43:46 17:06:08   01:57  2  08:28  1  12:44  1  17:41  1  23:26  2  36:23  3  39:17  3  49:55  3  56:22  3  62:44  4  70:10  3  73:56  3  78:16  3  89:58  4  93:30  4  98:40  4 100:04  4 103:16  4 103:46  4 01:43:46
    19419 Kuperjanov                                01:57  2  06:31  1  04:16  2  04:57  3  05:45  2  12:57  4  02:54  2  10:38  2  06:27  4  06:22  3  07:26  3  03:46  4  04:20  3  11:42  4  03:32  4  05:10  4  01:24  2  03:12  3  00:30  4
                                                   -00:29    -00:03     00:06    -00:12     01:08     09:26    -00:18     01:07     03:45    -00:52     02:57     00:32     01:05     05:55     01:08     01:21    -00:04     00:11     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     06:31     04:10     03:59     04:37     03:31     02:45     09:31     02:36     05:56     04:18     03:09     03:15     04:41     02:23     03:46     01:22     02:47     00:25   01:11:14

M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 52)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              01:16:38 17:29:32   01:16  2  06:40  2  10:36  2  15:29  2  20:06  1  23:52  1  26:28  1  34:40  1  37:29  1  44:00  1  48:44  1  53:26  1  56:37  1  62:02  1  64:31  1  71:49  1  73:13  1  76:17  1  76:38  1 01:16:38
     6987 Võru                                      01:16  2  05:24  2  03:56  1  04:53  2  04:37  1  03:46  2  02:36  1  08:12  2  02:49  1  06:31  2  04:44  1  04:42  2  03:11  2  05:25  1  02:29  1  07:18  2  01:24  1  03:04  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             01:24:53 16:54:07   01:08  1  06:14  1  10:10  1  14:30  1  20:31  2  24:03  2  27:21  2  35:16  2  43:39  2  48:30  2  53:29  2  57:54  2  60:38  2  66:22  2  71:34  2  76:39  2  78:45  2  83:33  2  84:53  2 01:24:53
     5038 Võru                                      01:08  1  05:06  1  03:56  1  04:20  1  06:01  2  03:32  1  03:18  2  07:55  1  08:23  2  04:51  1  04:59  2  04:25  1  02:44  1  05:44  2  05:12  2  05:05  1  02:06  2  04:48  2  01:20  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:18     00:00    -00:33     01:24    -00:14     00:42    -00:17     05:34    -01:40     00:15    -00:17    -00:27     00:19     02:43    -02:13     00:42     01:44     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     05:06     03:56     04:20     04:37     03:32     02:36     07:55     02:49     04:51     04:44     04:25     02:44     05:25     02:29     05:05     01:24     03:04     00:21   01:10:31

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 52)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:53:57 17:31:24   01:05  1  05:36  1  08:42  1  12:35  1  15:36  1  18:23  1  20:22  1  27:06  1  28:41  1  33:22  1  37:00  1  39:33  1  41:54  1  45:12  1  47:02  1  50:15  1  51:17  1  53:34  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
    10214 Võru                                      01:05  1  04:31  2  03:06  2  03:53  1  03:01  1  02:47  1  01:59  1  06:44  2  01:35  1  04:41  2  03:38  1  02:33  1  02:21  1  03:18  1  01:50  2  03:13  3  01:02  2  02:17  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:23 18:13:57   01:29  6  06:13  3  09:14  2  13:19  2  17:23  3  20:13  3  22:14  3  28:19  2  31:27  2  35:32  2  39:20  2  42:30  2  44:51  2  48:27  2  50:12  2  54:00  2  54:59  2  57:06  2  57:23  2 00:57:23
     3446 Võru                                      01:29  6  04:44  3  03:01  1  04:05  2  04:04  3  02:50  2  02:01  2  06:05  1  03:08  4  04:05  1  03:48  2  03:10  3  02:21  1  03:36  3  01:45  1  03:48  5  00:59  1  02:07  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:24     00:13    -00:05     00:12     01:03     00:03     00:02    -00:39     01:33    -00:36     00:10     00:37     00:00     00:18    -00:05     00:35    -00:03    -00:10    -00:06   
  3. Jüri Joonas                01:01:41 17:30:13   01:36  7  06:00  2  09:16  3  13:31  3  16:42  2  19:32  2  21:39  2  28:40  3  33:07  3  37:58  3  42:38  3  45:30  3  48:48  3  52:34  3  54:38  3  57:21  3  58:42  3  61:14  3  61:41  3 01:01:41
     3718 Võru                                      01:36  7  04:24  1  03:16  3  04:15  6  03:11  2  02:50  2  02:07  3  07:01  3  04:27  8  04:51  3  04:40  7  02:52  2  03:18  5  03:46  4  02:04  3  02:43  1  01:21  5  02:32  3  00:27  5
                                                    00:31    -00:07     00:10     00:22     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:17     02:52     00:10     01:02     00:19     00:57     00:28     00:14    -00:30     00:19     00:15     00:04   
  4. Fred Needo                 01:14:51 17:27:17   02:04  8  08:14  7  13:29  8  17:43  7  23:08  7  26:45  7  30:45  7  38:29  7  41:04  6  46:59  5  51:03  5  55:51  6  59:07  5  62:34  4  65:06  4  70:14  4  71:29  4  74:22  4  74:51  4 01:14:51
     4135 Võru                                      02:04  8  06:10  7  05:15  9  04:14  3  05:25  4  03:37  6  04:00 11  07:44  6  02:35  3  05:55  5  04:04  4  04:48 11  03:16  4  03:27  2  02:32  5  05:08  6  01:15  3  02:53  6  00:29  7
                                                    00:59     01:39     02:09     00:21     02:24     00:50     02:01     01:00     01:00     01:14     00:26     02:15     00:55     00:09     00:42     01:55     00:13     00:36     00:06   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:15:23 17:07:03   01:10  2  07:15  6  11:05  6  15:19  5  21:21  5  24:19  4  27:29  4  34:49  4  40:55  5  47:23  6  51:45  6  55:03  5  61:12  6  65:08  5  67:55  5  70:55  5  72:15  5  74:58  5  75:23  5 01:15:23
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:10  2  06:05  6  03:50  5  04:14  3  06:02  8  02:58  4  03:10  7  07:20  4  06:06  9  06:28  6  04:22  5  03:18  5  06:09  7  03:56  5  02:47  8  03:00  2  01:20  4  02:43  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:05     01:34     00:44     00:21     03:01     00:11     01:11     00:36     04:31     01:47     00:44     00:45     03:48     00:38     00:57    -00:13     00:18     00:26     00:02   
  6. Siim Saavaste              01:20:22 17:29:31   01:20  4  06:44  4  10:39  5  15:52  6  22:29  6  26:00  6  28:30  6  36:36  6  38:56  4  44:12  4  48:51  4  52:10  4  55:06  4  66:36  6  70:05  6  75:16  6  76:39  6  79:52  6  80:22  6 01:20:22
     5679 KVÜÕA                                     01:20  4  05:24  4  03:55  6  05:13  8  06:37  9  03:31  5  02:30  4  08:06  7  02:20  2  05:16  4  04:39  6  03:19  6  02:56  3  11:30 11  03:29 11  05:11  7  01:23  7  03:13  9  00:30  8
                                                    00:15     00:53     00:49     01:20     03:36     00:44     00:31     01:22     00:45     00:35     01:01     00:46     00:35     08:12     01:39     01:58     00:21     00:56     00:07   
  7. Allan Terve                01:27:02 16:14:28   01:12  3  07:13  5  10:36  4  14:50  4  20:16  4  24:26  5  27:33  5  35:08  5  49:38  8  56:32  8  60:30  8  63:42  8  70:50  7  75:01  7  77:10  7  80:26  7  83:04  7  86:46  7  87:02  7 01:27:02
    15274 Võru                                      01:12  3  06:01  5  03:23  4  04:14  3  05:26  5  04:10  7  03:07  6  07:35  5  14:30 11  06:54  7  03:58  3  03:12  4  07:08  9  04:11  6  02:09  4  03:16  4  02:38 11  03:42 10  00:16  1
                                                    00:07     01:30     00:17     00:21     02:25     01:23     01:08     00:51     12:55     02:13     00:20     00:39     04:47     00:53     00:19     00:03     01:36     01:25    -00:07   
  8. Aleksander Aldo?in         01:31:46 17:33:05   01:23  5  08:37  8  13:12  7  18:28  8  24:29  8  29:24  8  32:15  8  41:15  8  44:40  7  51:56  7  57:14  7  61:25  7  71:18  8  76:17  8  78:56  8  86:09  8  88:28  8  91:19  8  91:46  8 01:31:46
    19360 Kuperjanov                                01:23  5  07:14 10  04:35  7  05:16  9  06:01  7  04:55 10  02:51  5  09:00  8  03:25  5  07:16  9  05:18  8  04:11  8  09:53 11  04:59  7  02:39  6  07:13  9  02:19 10  02:51  5  00:27  5
                                                    00:18     02:43     01:29     01:23     03:00     02:08     00:52     02:16     01:50     02:35     01:40     01:38     07:32     01:41     00:49     04:00     01:17     00:34     00:04   
  9. Robert Arus                01:44:40 17:10:29   04:16 11  11:51 11  17:13 10  22:19 10  29:11  9  35:10  9  38:52  9  51:17  9  55:11  9  63:17  9  70:22  9  74:53  9  82:27  9  88:00  9  91:08  9  98:34  9 100:06  9 104:07  9 104:40  9 01:44:40
    19420 Kuperjanov                                04:16 11  07:35 11  05:22 10  05:06  7  06:52 10  05:59 11  03:42  8  12:25  9  03:54  7  08:06 10  07:05 11  04:31  9  07:34 10  05:33  8  03:08 10  07:26 10  01:32  8  04:01 11  00:33 10
                                                    03:11     03:04     02:16     01:13     03:51     03:12     01:43     05:41     02:19     03:25     03:27     01:58     05:13     02:15     01:18     04:13     00:30     01:44     00:10   
 10. Siim Rätsepp               01:50:34 17:04:53   02:38 10  09:49 10  14:29  9  19:59  9  37:27 11  41:54 11  45:36 11  60:30 11  64:21 10  73:42 10  79:51 10  84:22 10  90:27 10  96:21 10  99:06 10 104:52 10 107:01 10 110:03 10 110:34 10 01:50:34
    19452 Kuperjanov                                02:38 10  07:11  9  04:40  8  05:30 11  17:28 11  04:27  8  03:42  8  14:54 10  03:51  6  09:21 11  06:09  9  04:31  9  06:05  6  05:54  9  02:45  7  05:46  8  02:09  9  03:02  8  00:31  9
                                                    01:33     02:40     01:34     01:37     14:27     01:40     01:43     08:10     02:16     04:40     02:31     01:58     03:44     02:36     00:55     02:33     01:07     00:45     00:08   
 11. Karl-August Raave          02:06:50 17:05:46   02:20  9  09:30  9  21:38 11  26:56 11  32:49 10  37:42 10  41:40 10  59:29 10  68:42 11  75:46 11  82:03 11  86:00 11  92:32 11 100:29 11 103:26 11 121:55 11 123:16 11 126:17 11 126:50 11 02:06:50
    19422 Kuperjanov                                02:20  9  07:10  8  12:08 11  05:18 10  05:53  6  04:53  9  03:58 10  17:49 11  09:13 10  07:04  8  06:17 10  03:57  7  06:32  8  07:57 10  02:57  9  18:29 11  01:21  5  03:01  7  00:33 10
                                                    01:15     02:39     09:02     01:25     02:52     02:06     01:59     11:05     07:38     02:23     02:39     01:24     04:11     04:39     01:07     15:16     00:19     00:44     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:24     03:01     03:53     03:01     02:47     01:59     06:05     01:35     04:05     03:38     02:33     02:21     03:18     01:45     02:43     00:59     02:07     00:16   00:51:35

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 52)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:00 18:03:24   02:00  3  10:28  4  14:23  4  17:56  4  21:28  3  24:59  2  27:16  2  33:31  1  35:31  1  40:43  1  46:05  1  49:28  1  54:00  1  58:02  1  60:09  1  63:02  1  65:09  1  67:41  1  68:00  1 01:08:00
     7706 Võru                                      02:00  3  08:28  4  03:55  1  03:33  1  03:32  1  03:31  1  02:17  1  06:15  1  02:00  1  05:12  1  05:22  4  03:23  1  04:32  3  04:02  1  02:07  1  02:53  1  02:07  4  02:32  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:10:21 15:33:49   02:45  4  08:29  3  12:38  3  16:53  2  20:52  1  24:31  1  26:51  1  33:51  2  38:57  2  44:54  2  49:13  2  53:32  2  56:14  2  60:43  2  62:52  2  66:02  2  67:19  2  70:02  2  70:21  2 01:10:21
     9382 Võru                                      02:45  4  05:44  1  04:09  2  04:15  2  03:59  2  03:39  2  02:20  2  07:00  2  05:06  4  05:57  2  04:19  3  04:19  3  02:42  1  04:29  4  02:09  2  03:10  2  01:17  1  02:43  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:45    -02:44     00:14     00:42     00:27     00:08     00:03     00:45     03:06     00:45    -01:03     00:56    -01:50     00:27     00:02     00:17    -00:50     00:11     00:00   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             01:28:18 16:15:06   01:18  1  08:18  2  12:30  2  17:16  3  22:00  4  26:09  4  30:28  4  44:03  4  49:31  4  56:10  4  62:06  4  65:58  4  70:07  3  75:53  3  78:02  3  81:30  3  84:55  3  87:58  3  88:18  3 01:28:18
    16456 Võru                                      01:18  1  07:00  3  04:12  3  04:46  3  04:44  4  04:09  4  04:19  6  13:35  6  05:28  5  06:39  3  05:56  6  03:52  2  04:09  2  05:46  5  02:09  2  03:28  3  03:25  6  03:03  3  00:20  3
                                                   -00:42    -01:28     00:17     01:13     01:12     00:38     02:02     07:20     03:28     01:27     00:34     00:29    -00:23     01:44     00:02     00:35     01:18     00:31     00:01   
  4. Aare Huik                  01:35:42 18:00:44   01:21  2  07:05  1  11:53  1  16:48  1  21:11  2  25:10  3  28:00  3  38:28  3  44:21  3  53:09  3  58:48  3  63:21  3  72:45  4  79:29  4  82:58  4  88:50  4  91:00  4  95:04  4  95:42  4 01:35:42
      483 Võru                                      01:21  2  05:44  1  04:48  4  04:55  4  04:23  3  03:59  3  02:50  3  10:28  3  05:53  6  08:48  4  05:39  5  04:33  4  09:24  6  06:44  6  03:29  6  05:52  6  02:10  5  04:04  4  00:38  6
                                                   -00:39    -02:44     00:53     01:22     00:51     00:28     00:33     04:13     03:53     03:36     00:17     01:10     04:52     02:42     01:22     02:59     00:03     01:32     00:19   
  5. Tom Martens                01:39:28 18:13:44   03:01  5  12:53  5  20:24  5  28:38  5  33:54  5  40:07  5  43:16  5  54:43  5  56:48  5  65:43  5  69:36  5  74:27  5  80:26  5  84:42  5  87:09  5  92:30  5  94:33  5  98:52  5  99:28  5 01:39:28
    16962 Võru                                      03:01  5  09:52  5  07:31  5  08:14  5  05:16  5  06:13  5  03:09  4  11:27  4  02:05  2  08:55  5  03:53  1  04:51  5  05:59  4  04:16  2  02:27  4  05:21  4  02:03  2  04:19  5  00:36  4
                                                    01:01     01:24     03:36     04:41     01:44     02:42     00:52     05:12     00:05     03:43    -01:29     01:28     01:27     00:14     00:20     02:28    -00:04     01:47     00:17   
  5. Erik Saarts                01:39:28 18:13:44   03:01  5  12:53  5  20:24  5  28:38  5  33:54  5  40:07  5  43:16  5  54:43  5  56:48  5  65:43  5  69:36  5  74:27  5  80:26  5  84:42  5  87:09  5  92:30  5  94:33  5  98:52  5  99:28  5 01:39:28
     5813 Võru                                      03:01  5  09:52  5  07:31  5  08:14  5  05:16  5  06:13  5  03:09  4  11:27  4  02:05  2  08:55  5  03:53  1  04:51  5  05:59  4  04:16  2  02:27  4  05:21  4  02:03  2  04:19  5  00:36  4
                                                    01:01     01:24     03:36     04:41     01:44     02:42     00:52     05:12     00:05     03:43    -01:29     01:28     01:27     00:14     00:20     02:28    -00:04     01:47     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     05:44     03:55     03:33     03:32     03:31     02:17     06:15     02:00     05:12     03:53     03:23     02:42     04:02     02:07     02:53     01:17     02:32     00:19   01:00:25

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Eero Joonas                00:56:54 17:54:32   02:16  3  04:07  3  08:36  3  12:45  2  13:38  2  15:13  2  20:01  1  24:30  1  33:07  1  35:31  1  41:27  1  42:58  1  47:46  1  54:00  1  56:30  1  56:54  1 00:56:54
     3449 Võru                                      02:16  3  01:51  2  04:29  2  04:09  1  00:53  1  01:35  1  04:48  2  04:29  3  08:37  1  02:24  1  05:56  1  01:31  1  04:48  1  06:14  3  02:30  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Pukkonen             01:07:21 17:31:13   01:10  1  03:09  1  06:59  1  11:12  1  12:18  1  14:18  1  27:47  3  31:33  3  40:13  3  43:10  3  49:37  3  53:28  2  58:25  2  63:29  2  66:51  2  67:21  2 01:07:21
    19418 Kuperjanov                                01:10  1  01:59  3  03:50  1  04:13  2  01:06  3  02:00  2  13:29  3  03:46  2  08:40  2  02:57  2  06:27  2  03:51  2  04:57  2  05:04  1  03:22  2  00:30  3
                                                   -01:06     00:08    -00:39     00:04     00:13     00:25     08:41    -00:43     00:03     00:33     00:31     02:20     00:09    -01:10     00:52     00:06   
  3. Marek Kõiv                 01:10:37 15:48:00   01:43  2  03:32  2  08:31  2  13:45  3  14:41  3  17:06  3  21:46  2  24:48  2  34:29  2  37:57  2  45:14  2  55:30  3  60:47  3  66:47  3  70:12  3  70:37  3 01:10:37
    19356 Ekstreempark                              01:43  2  01:49  1  04:59  3  05:14  3  00:56  2  02:25  3  04:40  1  03:02  1  09:41  3  03:28  3  07:17  3  10:16  3  05:17  3  06:00  2  03:25  3  00:25  2
                                                   -00:33    -00:02     00:30     01:05     00:03     00:50    -00:08    -01:27     01:04     01:04     01:21     08:45     00:29    -00:14     00:55     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:49     03:50     04:09     00:53     01:35     04:40     03:02     08:37     02:24     05:56     01:31     04:48     05:04     02:30     00:24   00:52:22

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:06 17:17:47   03:43  1  05:59  1  11:18  1  17:18  1  18:21  1  20:10  1  25:47  1  28:57  1  41:21  1  44:40  1  50:58  1  52:28  1  57:40  1  65:31  1  68:49  1  69:06  1 01:09:06
    16666 Võru                                      03:43  1  02:16  2  05:19  2  06:00  3  01:03  3  01:49  2  05:37  2  03:10  2  12:24  1  03:19  2  06:18  1  01:30  1  05:12  2  07:51  2  03:18  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralf Sannikov              01:09:10 17:17:42   03:50  2  06:01  2  11:26  2  17:25  2  18:25  2  20:16  2  25:51  2  28:57  1  41:31  2  44:42  2  51:02  2  52:36  2  57:42  2  65:38  2  68:50  2  69:10  2 01:09:10
    15318 Võru                                      03:50  2  02:11  1  05:25  3  05:59  2  01:00  2  01:51  3  05:35  1  03:06  1  12:34  2  03:11  1  06:20  2  01:34  2  05:06  1  07:56  3  03:12  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:07    -00:05     00:06    -00:01    -00:03     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:10    -00:08     00:02     00:04    -00:06     00:05    -00:06     00:03   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:31:30 16:00:21   06:30  3  09:19  3  13:26  3  18:43  3  19:37  3  21:16  3  39:17  3  43:39  3  57:25  3  61:10  3  70:34  3  75:35  3  82:05  3  87:53  3  91:12  3  91:30  3 01:31:30
    16670 Võru                                      06:30  3  02:49  3  04:07  1  05:17  1  00:54  1  01:39  1  18:01  3  04:22  3  13:46  3  03:45  3  09:24  3  05:01  3  06:30  3  05:48  1  03:19  3  00:18  2
                                                    02:47     00:33    -01:12    -00:43    -00:09    -00:10     12:24     01:12     01:22     00:26     03:06     03:31     01:18    -02:03     00:01     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     02:11     04:07     05:17     00:54     01:39     05:35     03:06     12:24     03:11     06:18     01:30     05:06     05:48     03:12     00:17   01:04:18

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:49:35 18:01:45   01:21  1  03:11  1  07:06  1  11:15  1  12:13  1  13:43  1  18:03  1  20:51  1  28:33  1  31:04  1  36:20  1  37:48  1  42:28  1  46:45  1  49:14  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
     6043 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:50  2  03:55  1  04:09  1  00:58  3  01:30  1  04:20  1  02:48  2  07:42  1  02:31  2  05:16  1  01:28  1  04:40  1  04:17  1  02:29  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              00:59:17 16:50:26   02:47  4  04:30  4  09:14  3  15:04  3  15:58  3  17:56  3  22:53  3  26:16  3  35:26  3  37:47  2  43:52  2  46:07  2  50:52  2  55:48  2  58:51  2  59:17  2 00:59:17
     3724 Võru                                      02:47  4  01:43  1  04:44  2  05:50  3  00:54  1  01:58  2  04:57  2  03:23  4  09:10  2  02:21  1  06:05  3  02:15  2  04:45  2  04:56  2  03:03  3  00:26  2
                                                    01:26    -00:07     00:49     01:41    -00:04     00:28     00:37     00:35     01:28    -00:10     00:49     00:47     00:05     00:39     00:34     00:05   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  01:09:18 17:10:20   01:47  3  03:53  3  08:43  2  13:13  2  14:25  2  16:48  2  21:45  2  25:01  2  35:08  2  38:46  3  46:36  3  50:48  3  57:54  3  64:25  3  68:39  3  69:18  3 01:09:18
     2599 Võru                                      01:47  3  02:06  5  04:50  3  04:30  2  01:12  5  02:23  5  04:57  2  03:16  3  10:07  4  03:38  3  07:50  4  04:12  5  07:06  5  06:31  4  04:14  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:26     00:16     00:55     00:21     00:14     00:53     00:37     00:28     02:25     01:07     02:34     02:44     02:26     02:14     01:45     00:18   
  4. Aivar Halapuu              01:13:04 16:46:28   01:37  2  03:34  2  10:24  4  18:01  4  19:00  4  20:58  4  33:06  4  35:51  4  45:14  4  51:08  4  56:27  4  58:55  4  64:21  4  69:49  4  72:38  4  73:04  4 01:13:04
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:37  2  01:57  3  06:50  4  07:37  4  00:59  4  01:58  2  12:08  5  02:45  1  09:23  3  05:54  4  05:19  2  02:28  3  05:26  3  05:28  3  02:49  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:16     00:07     02:55     03:28     00:01     00:28     07:48    -00:03     01:41     03:23     00:03     01:00     00:46     01:11     00:20     00:05   
  5. Madis Haug                 01:30:10 16:53:26   04:46  5  06:51  5  14:29  5  25:06  5  26:00  5  28:09  5  34:38  5  39:07  5  50:04  5  60:48  5  68:48  5  71:40  5  78:16  5  86:06  5  89:36  5  90:10  5 01:30:10
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:46  5  02:05  4  07:38  5  10:37  5  00:54  1  02:09  4  06:29  4  04:29  5  10:57  5  10:44  5  08:00  5  02:52  4  06:36  4  07:50  5  03:30  4  00:34  4
                                                    03:25     00:15     03:43     06:28    -00:04     00:39     02:09     01:41     03:15     08:13     02:44     01:24     01:56     03:33     01:01     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:43     03:55     04:09     00:54     01:30     04:20     02:45     07:42     02:21     05:16     01:28     04:40     04:17     02:29     00:21   00:49:11

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:47:19 17:56:40   01:17  1  02:48  1  06:39  1  10:26  1  11:16  1  12:41  1  16:32  1  19:45  1  27:12  1  29:08  1  34:23  1  35:49  1  39:51  1  44:01  1  46:54  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
     3717 Võru                                      01:17  1  01:31  1  03:51  1  03:47  1  00:50  1  01:25  1  03:51  1  03:13  3  07:27  1  01:56  1  05:15  1  01:26  1  04:02  1  04:10  1  02:53  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:52:06 18:07:32   01:37  2  03:30  2  07:36  2  11:38  2  12:31  2  14:20  2  18:27  2  21:04  2  29:21  2  31:28  2  37:25  2  38:53  2  43:03  2  48:38  2  51:38  2  52:06  2 00:52:06
     5009 Koop                                      01:37  2  01:53  3  04:06  2  04:02  2  00:53  2  01:49  2  04:07  2  02:37  1  08:17  2  02:07  2  05:57  2  01:28  2  04:10  2  05:35  2  03:00  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:15     00:15     00:03     00:24     00:16    -00:36     00:50     00:11     00:42     00:02     00:08     01:25     00:07     00:03   
  3. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:01:20 17:51:55   02:09  3  03:46  3  09:06  3  13:41  3  14:46  3  16:48  3  21:01  3  23:51  3  32:22  3  34:47  3  45:26  3  46:57  3  51:34  3  57:35  3  60:50  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
     4306 Võru                                      02:09  3  01:37  2  05:20  3  04:35  3  01:05  3  02:02  3  04:13  3  02:50  2  08:31  3  02:25  3  10:39  3  01:31  3  04:37  3  06:01  3  03:15  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:52     00:06     01:29     00:48     00:15     00:37     00:22    -00:23     01:04     00:29     05:24     00:05     00:35     01:51     00:22     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:31     03:51     03:47     00:50     01:25     03:51     02:37     07:27     01:56     05:15     01:26     04:02     04:10     02:53     00:25   00:46:43

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:58:03 17:52:28   01:29  2  03:03  1  07:31  1  13:16  2  14:18  2  16:21  2  20:42  1  24:07  2  33:02  1  35:07  1  41:09  1  42:57  1  48:11  1  53:47  1  57:35  1  58:03  1 00:58:03
     4307 Võru                                      01:29  2  01:34  1  04:28  1  05:45  5  01:02  1  02:03  3  04:21  1  03:25  4  08:55  1  02:05  1  06:02  1  01:48  2  05:14  2  05:36  2  03:48  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:02:13 17:58:06   01:35  3  03:27  3  09:26  3  14:10  3  15:14  3  17:18  3  22:19  3  25:24  3  36:14  2  38:56  2  45:48  2  47:48  2  53:01  2  58:25  2  61:36  2  62:13  2 01:02:13
      359 Võru                                      01:35  3  01:52  3  05:59  5  04:44  1  01:04  3  02:04  4  05:01  3  03:05  1  10:50  3  02:42  3  06:52  2  02:00  4  05:13  1  05:24  1  03:11  1  00:37  6
                                                    00:06     00:18     01:31    -01:01     00:02     00:01     00:40    -00:20     01:55     00:37     00:50     00:12    -00:01    -00:12    -00:37     00:09   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:03:50 18:15:40   02:24  5  04:51  5  09:36  4  15:19  4  16:21  4  18:07  4  23:14  4  27:18  4  37:02  3  39:25  3  46:28  3  48:21  3  53:44  3  60:13  3  63:24  3  63:50  3 01:03:50
     3714 Võru                                      02:24  5  02:27  5  04:45  3  05:43  4  01:02  1  01:46  1  05:07  4  04:04  6  09:44  2  02:23  2  07:03  3  01:53  3  05:23  3  06:29  3  03:11  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:55     00:53     00:17    -00:02     00:00    -00:17     00:46     00:39     00:49     00:18     01:01     00:05     00:09     00:53    -00:37    -00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:13:38 18:09:46   01:21  1  03:03  1  07:34  2  12:20  1  13:59  1  15:52  1  20:49  2  23:55  1  38:55  4  42:04  4  52:28  5  54:07  4  59:34  4  69:57  4  73:09  4  73:38  4 01:13:38
    10194 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:42  2  04:31  2  04:46  2  01:39  6  01:53  2  04:57  2  03:06  2  15:00  6  03:09  4  10:24  6  01:39  1  05:27  4  10:23  6  03:12  3  00:29  3
                                                   -00:08     00:08     00:03    -00:59     00:37    -00:10     00:36    -00:19     06:05     01:04     04:22    -00:09     00:13     04:47    -00:36     00:01   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:18:55 17:46:25   02:12  4  04:45  4  11:21  5  16:54  5  18:14  5  20:57  5  26:33  5  29:51  5  41:24  5  44:40  5  51:59  4  60:30  5  66:28  5  74:52  5  78:25  5  78:55  5 01:18:55
     2008 Kape                                      02:12  4  02:33  6  06:36  6  05:33  3  01:20  4  02:43  6  05:36  5  03:18  3  11:33  5  03:16  5  07:19  4  08:31  6  05:58  5  08:24  5  03:33  4  00:30  4
                                                    00:43     00:59     02:08    -00:12     00:18     00:40     01:15    -00:07     02:38     01:11     01:17     06:43     00:44     02:48    -00:15     00:02   
  6. Epp Voitka                 01:21:57 17:04:33   09:18  6  11:22  6  16:57  6  25:40  6  27:16  6  29:39  6  35:22  6  39:22  6  50:21  6  54:11  6  61:51  6  64:22  6  71:00  6  77:45  6  81:24  6  81:57  6 01:21:57
    16421 Võru                                      09:18  6  02:04  4  05:35  4  08:43  6  01:36  5  02:23  5  05:43  6  04:00  5  10:59  4  03:50  6  07:40  5  02:31  5  06:38  6  06:45  4  03:39  5  00:33  5
                                                    07:49     00:30     01:07     02:58     00:34     00:20     01:22     00:35     02:04     01:45     01:38     00:43     01:24     01:09    -00:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:34     04:28     04:44     01:02     01:46     04:21     03:05     08:55     02:05     06:02     01:39     05:13     05:24     03:11     00:26   00:55:16

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:15:07 16:43:21   02:30  1  05:49  1  14:17  1  21:07  1  27:14  1  35:03  1  41:14  1  44:00  1  58:09  1  66:41  1  69:30  1  74:33  1  75:07  1 01:15:07
    15393 Võru                                      02:30  1  03:19  1  08:28  1  06:50  1  06:07  1  07:49  1  06:11  1  02:46  1  14:09  1  08:32  1  02:49  1  05:03  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:19     08:28     06:50     06:07     07:49     06:11     02:46     14:09     08:32     02:49     05:03     00:34   01:15:07

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:40:33 15:52:29   01:56  1  03:34  1  07:36  1  11:55  1  16:57  1  21:52  1  25:41  1  27:38  1  32:51  1  36:06  1  37:22  1  40:10  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
    13539 Kobras                                    01:56  1  01:38  2  04:02  1  04:19  1  05:02  2  04:55  1  03:49  1  01:57  1  05:13  1  03:15  1  01:16  1  02:48  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:53:40 16:19:42   02:00  2  04:29  3  10:10  2  16:56  2  21:43  2  27:54  2  32:54  2  35:49  2  42:55  2  48:13  2  49:53  2  53:09  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00  2  02:29  3  05:41  2  06:46  2  04:47  1  06:11  2  05:00  3  02:55  2  07:06  3  05:18  2  01:40  2  03:16  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:04     00:51     01:39     02:27    -00:15     01:16     01:11     00:58     01:53     02:03     00:24     00:28     00:08   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               01:12:00 15:52:10   02:22  3  03:58  2  11:15  3  20:25  3  28:24  3  35:57  3  40:49  3  44:41  3  51:21  3  57:30  3  62:07  3  71:32  3  72:00  3 01:12:00
    14842 Kobras                                    02:22  3  01:36  1  07:17  3  09:10  3  07:59  3  07:33  3  04:52  2  03:52  3  06:40  2  06:09  3  04:37  3  09:25  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:26    -00:02     03:15     04:51     02:57     02:38     01:03     01:55     01:27     02:54     03:21     06:37     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:36     04:02     04:19     04:47     04:55     03:49     01:57     05:13     03:15     01:16     02:48     00:23   00:40:16

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:41:08 16:45:58   01:31  1  03:14  1  07:14  1  12:05  1  15:59  1  21:42  1  25:08  1  27:52  1  32:32  1  36:21  1  37:45  1  40:45  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
     3685 Võru                                      01:31  1  01:43  1  04:00  1  04:51  2  03:54  1  05:43  1  03:26  1  02:44  1  04:40  1  03:49  1  01:24  1  03:00  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:53:35 17:12:02   03:39  3  05:44  2  13:02  2  17:45  2  22:38  2  28:53  2  33:17  2  36:56  2  42:48  2  47:17  2  49:19  2  53:05  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
     1064 Võru                                      03:39  3  02:05  2  07:18  2  04:43  1  04:53  2  06:15  2  04:24  2  03:39  3  05:52  2  04:29  2  02:02  2  03:46  2  00:30  2
                                                    02:08     00:22     03:18    -00:08     00:59     00:32     00:58     00:55     01:12     00:40     00:38     00:46     00:07   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:09:18 17:21:37   02:30  2  06:07  3  15:35  3  21:54  3  29:32  3  37:54  3  44:00  3  47:25  3  55:47  3  61:29  3  63:44  3  68:40  3  69:18  3 01:09:18
     3803 Võru                                      02:30  2  03:37  3  09:28  3  06:19  3  07:38  3  08:22  3  06:06  3  03:25  2  08:22  3  05:42  3  02:15  3  04:56  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:59     01:54     05:28     01:28     03:44     02:39     02:40     00:41     03:42     01:53     00:51     01:56     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:43     04:00     04:43     03:54     05:43     03:26     02:44     04:40     03:49     01:24     03:00     00:23   00:41:00

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Getter Matto               01:05:35 15:47:29   02:17  1  04:25  1  11:10  1  18:51  1  24:12  1  30:26  1  36:12  1  39:25  1  46:04  1  52:30  1  59:54  1  65:04  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
    10142 Kobras                                    02:17  1  02:08  1  06:45  1  07:41  1  05:21  1  06:14  1  05:46  1  03:13  1  06:39  1  06:26  1  07:24  1  05:10  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:08     06:45     07:41     05:21     06:14     05:46     03:13     06:39     06:26     07:24     05:10     00:31   01:05:35

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  01:04:57 17:29:41   02:31  1  05:04  1  12:38  1  19:32  1  26:05  1  33:53  1  40:00  1  42:50  1  50:25  1  56:50  1  59:11  1  64:14  1  64:57  1 01:04:57
     5017 Võru                                      02:31  1  02:33  1  07:34  1  06:54  1  06:33  1  07:48  1  06:07  1  02:50  1  07:35  1  06:25  1  02:21  1  05:03  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:33     07:34     06:54     06:33     07:48     06:07     02:50     07:35     06:25     02:21     05:03     00:43   01:04:57

NOORKOTKAD Rada (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Kaasla              00:35:55 16:10:37   01:06  1  02:33  1  06:17  1  10:01  1  12:46  1  18:20  1  21:41  1  22:54  1  27:03  1  31:33  1  32:39  1  35:31  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
    16408 Võru I PK                                 01:06  1  01:27  1  03:44  1  03:44  1  02:45  1  05:34  4  03:21  1  01:13  1  04:09  1  04:30  4  01:06  1  02:52  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:51:51 16:14:35   01:53  4  03:51  2  10:24  3  14:42  2  21:03  2  26:20  2  30:52  2  33:11  2  40:25  2  45:35  2  48:03  2  51:31  2  51:51  2 00:51:51
    10198 Haanja                                    01:53  4  01:58  3  06:33  3  04:18  2  06:21  3  05:17  2  04:32  3  02:19  4  07:14  3  05:10  6  02:28  8  03:28  6  00:20  1
                                                    00:47     00:31     02:49     00:34     03:36    -00:17     01:11     01:06     03:05     00:40     01:22     00:36    -00:04   
  3. Hentrik Hein               00:54:06 16:12:28   01:37  2  05:59  7  12:32  5  16:52  4  23:12  3  28:29  3  32:59  3  35:15  3  42:35  3  47:43  3  50:08  3  53:41  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
    15597 Haanja SK                                 01:37  2  04:22  8  06:33  3  04:20  3  06:20  2  05:17  2  04:30  2  02:16  3  07:20  5  05:08  5  02:25  7  03:33  7  00:25  3
                                                    00:31     02:55     02:49     00:36     03:35    -00:17     01:09     01:03     03:11     00:38     01:19     00:41     00:01   
  4. Taavi Perv                 01:29:11 16:13:16   01:59  5  05:05  4  11:39  4  16:11  3  53:38  8  58:34  4  65:17  4  67:40  4  74:58  4  81:47  4  84:01  4  88:42  4  89:11  4 01:29:11
    15698 Võru                                      01:59  5  03:06  5  06:34  5  04:32  4  37:27  9  04:56  1  06:43  4  02:23  6  07:18  4  06:49  8  02:14  6  04:41  9  00:29  6
                                                    00:53     01:39     02:50     00:48     34:42    -00:38     03:22     01:10     03:09     02:19     01:08     01:49     00:05   
  5. Madis Perli                01:40:32 16:17:17   03:13  6  05:00  3  09:39  2  18:35  5  50:02  6  65:42  6  77:02  5  79:23  5  86:22  5  92:31  5  97:11  5 100:01  5 100:32  5 01:40:32
    15599 Haanja SK                                 03:13  6  01:47  2  04:39  2  08:56  6  31:27  8  15:40  7  11:20  5  02:21  5  06:59  2  06:09  7  04:40  9  02:50  1  00:31  7
                                                    02:07     00:20     00:55     05:12     28:42     10:06     07:59     01:08     02:50     01:39     03:34    -00:02     00:07   
  6. Ain Mägise                 01:48:52 16:34:04   03:22  8  05:46  6  15:37  6  24:56  6  46:06  4  61:41  5  87:00  6  91:00  6 101:06  6 103:59  6 105:19  6 108:24  6 108:52  6 01:48:52
    16416 Krabi                                     03:22  8  02:24  4  09:51  6  09:19  7  21:10  7  15:35  6  25:19 10  04:00  9  10:06  6  02:53  1  01:20  3  03:05  5  00:28  4
                                                    02:16     00:57     06:07     05:35     18:25     10:01     21:58     02:47     05:57    -01:37     00:14     00:13     00:04   
  7. Keit Sikk                  01:54:19 16:28:34   01:38  3  05:15  5  24:19  7  38:53  7  49:39  5  67:16  7  92:32  7  96:25  7 106:32  7 109:30  7 110:50  7 113:51  7 114:19  7 01:54:19
    19444 Vastseliina                               01:38  3  03:37  6  19:04 10  14:34  9  10:46  4  17:37  9  25:16  9  03:53  8  10:07  7  02:58  3  01:20  3  03:01  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:32     02:10     15:20     10:50     08:01     12:03     21:55     02:40     05:58    -01:32     00:14     00:09     00:04   
  8. Karlos Silm                01:58:36 16:24:29   05:07  9  09:35  9  28:29  9  42:57  9  53:43  9  71:20  9  96:34  9 100:36  9 110:43  9 113:40  8 114:58  8 118:01  8 118:36  8 01:58:36
    19445 Vastseliina                               05:07  9  04:28  9  18:54  9  14:28  8  10:46  4  17:37  9  25:14  8  04:02 10  10:07  7  02:57  2  01:18  2  03:03  4  00:35  8
                                                    04:01     03:01     15:10     10:44     08:01     12:03     21:53     02:49     05:58    -01:33     00:12     00:11     00:11   
  9. Silver Vislap              02:04:01 16:27:01   03:19  7  07:07  8  25:56  8  41:01  8  52:49  7  69:52  8  94:53  8  98:30  8 108:42  8 116:35  9 118:23  9 123:24  9 124:01  9 02:04:01
    19451 Vastseliina                               03:19  7  03:48  7  18:49  8  15:05 10  11:48  6  17:03  8  25:01  7  03:37  7  10:12  9  07:53  9  01:48  5  05:01 10  00:37  9
                                                    02:13     02:21     15:05     11:21     09:03     11:29     21:40     02:24     06:03     03:23     00:42     02:09     00:13   
 10. Kristjan Kiidron           03:21:10 16:15:22   21:33 10  28:44 10  41:54 10  50:09 10 122:28 10 133:03 10 149:56 10 151:35 10 162:41 10 178:57 10 196:25 10 200:29 10 201:10 10 03:21:10
    19426 Antsla Gümn                               21:33 10  07:11 10  13:10  7  08:15  5  72:19 10  10:35  5  16:53  6  01:39  2  11:06 10  16:16 10  17:28 10  04:04  8  00:41 10
                                                    20:27     05:44     09:26     04:31     69:34     05:01     13:32     00:26     06:57     11:46     16:22     01:12     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:27     03:44     03:44     02:45     04:56     03:21     01:13     04:09     02:53     01:06     02:50     00:20   00:33:34

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               00:50:58 17:07:25   04:13  1  11:32  1  18:32  1  25:08  1  32:30  1  39:48  1  44:23  1  50:14  1  50:58  1 00:50:58
    10195 Võru                                      04:13  1  07:19  1  07:00  1  06:36  1  07:22  1  07:18  1  04:35  1  05:51  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Süvaorg              01:48:56 16:51:20   10:49  2  24:22  4  35:58  2  45:03  4  77:55  2  88:59  3  97:37  3 107:27  3 108:56  2 01:48:56
    15293 Võru                                      10:49  2  13:33  4  11:36  2  09:05  4  32:52  2  11:04  3  08:38  3  09:50  3  01:29  2
                                                    06:36     06:14     04:36     02:29     25:30     03:46     04:03     03:59     00:45   
  3. Ester Seim                 01:49:01 16:51:23   11:20  4  23:23  2  36:24  4  44:51  2  78:00  4  88:51  2  97:13  2 107:29  4 109:01  3 01:49:01
    15292 Võru                                      11:20  4  12:03  2  13:01  4  08:27  2  33:09  4  10:51  2  08:22  2  10:16  4  01:32  3
                                                    07:07     04:44     06:01     01:51     25:47     03:33     03:47     04:25     00:48   
  4. Merike Õun                 01:49:03 16:51:15   11:18  3  23:54  3  36:12  3  44:53  3  77:56  3  89:02  4  98:06  4 107:17  2 109:03  4 01:49:03
    15294 Võru                                      11:18  3  12:36  3  12:18  3  08:41  3  33:03  3  11:06  4  09:04  4  09:11  2  01:46  4
                                                    07:05     05:17     05:18     02:05     25:41     03:48     04:29     03:20     01:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     07:19     07:00     06:36     07:22     07:18     04:35     05:51     00:44   00:50:58

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:41:25 17:12:20   03:53  3  11:06  1  15:12  1  18:32  1  27:27  1  32:23  1  36:03  1  40:58  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
    16234 Võru                                      03:53  3  07:13  2  04:06  1  03:20  1  08:55  1  04:56  1  03:40  1  04:55  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:54:58 15:50:07   11:58  7  17:39  7  24:31  5  28:52  3  40:25  3  46:29  3  50:32  3  54:30  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
    14783 Kobras                                    11:58  7  05:41  1  06:52  3  04:21  2  11:33  3  06:04  2  04:03  2  03:58  1  00:28  3
                                                    08:05    -01:32     02:46     01:01     02:38     01:08     00:23    -00:57     00:01   
  3. Antti Sikk                 00:55:10 17:20:48   03:10  1  11:59  2  18:03  2  22:49  2  33:18  2  41:24  2  47:41  2  54:43  3  55:10  3 00:55:10
    15272 Võru                                      03:10  1  08:49  3  06:04  2  04:46  3  10:29  2  08:06  3  06:17  3  07:02  9  00:27  1
                                                   -00:43     01:36     01:58     01:26     01:34     03:10     02:37     02:07     00:00   
  4. Janar Saks                 01:18:35 17:12:13   03:44  2  15:33  5  27:41  7  33:16  4  53:48  7  64:30  4  71:42  5  78:05  4  78:35  4 01:18:35
    17962 Võru                                      03:44  2  11:49  8  12:08  9  05:35  4  20:32  9  10:42  4  07:12  5  06:23  5  00:30  5
                                                   -00:09     04:36     08:02     02:15     11:37     05:46     03:32     01:28     00:03   
  5. Lauri Lepik                01:18:36 17:12:14   03:54  4  15:44  6  27:37  6  33:18  5  53:42  6  64:34  5  71:39  4  78:07  5  78:36  5 01:18:36
    17847 Võru                                      03:54  4  11:50  9  11:53  8  05:41  5  20:24  8  10:52  5  07:05  4  06:28  6  00:29  4
                                                    00:01     04:37     07:47     02:21     11:29     05:56     03:25     01:33     00:02   
  6. Kermo Kreevald             01:29:02 17:38:50   04:17  6  14:43  3  23:08  3  40:26  8  52:49  4  71:04  6  82:00  6  88:22  6  89:02  6 01:29:02
    16907 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:17  6  10:26  4  08:25  6  17:18  8  12:23  5  18:15  7  10:56  8  06:22  3  00:40  8
                                                    00:24     03:13     04:19     13:58     03:28     13:19     07:16     01:27     00:13   
  7. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:29:23 17:38:47   04:16  5  14:44  4  23:10  4  40:47  9  52:54  5  71:06  7  82:04  7  88:26  7  89:23  7 01:29:23
    17960 Võru                                      04:16  5  10:28  5  08:26  7  17:37  9  12:07  4  18:12  6  10:58  9  06:22  3  00:57  9
                                                    00:23     03:15     04:20     14:17     03:12     13:16     07:18     01:27     00:30   
  8. Kristofer Lupp             01:31:01 17:36:54   12:22  8  23:24  9  31:00  8  38:43  6  54:39  8  73:04  9  83:53  8  90:28  8  91:01  8 01:31:01
    18117 Võru                                      12:22  8  11:02  7  07:36  4  07:43  7  15:56  7  18:25  9  10:49  6  06:35  7  00:33  7
                                                    08:29     03:49     03:30     04:23     07:01     13:29     07:09     01:40     00:06   
  9. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:31:05 17:36:49   12:32  9  23:16  8  31:12  9  38:52  7  54:47  9  73:02  8  83:57  9  90:34  9  91:05  9 01:31:05
    17966 Võru                                      12:32  9  10:44  6  07:56  5  07:40  6  15:55  6  18:15  7  10:55  7  06:37  8  00:31  6
                                                    08:39     03:31     03:50     04:20     07:00     13:19     07:15     01:42     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     05:41     04:06     03:20     08:55     04:56     03:40     03:58     00:27   00:38:13

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            01:02:45 15:49:43   12:09  2  18:06  2  24:45  2  29:09  2  40:50  1  48:43  1  55:53  2  62:19  1  62:45  1 01:02:45
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          12:09  2  05:57  2  06:39  2  04:24  1  11:41  1  07:53  1  07:10  2  06:26  1  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            01:03:00 15:49:43   12:10  3  18:05  1  24:42  1  29:08  1  40:51  2  48:45  2  55:51  1  62:35  2  63:00  2 01:03:00
    14780 Kobras                                    12:10  3  05:55  1  06:37  1  04:26  2  11:43  2  07:54  2  07:06  1  06:44  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Kaili Terve                01:24:49 16:12:36   06:29  1  24:29  3  36:03  3  44:06  3  57:00  3  68:26  3  76:41  3  83:41  3  84:49  3 01:24:49
    18473 Võru                                      06:29  1  18:00  3  11:34  3  08:03  3  12:54  3  11:26  3  08:15  3  07:00  3  01:08  3
                                                   -05:40     12:03     04:55     03:39     01:13     03:33     01:05     00:34     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     05:55     06:37     04:24     11:41     07:53     07:06     06:26     00:25   00:56:56

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:50:51 17:07:22   04:24  1  11:46  1  19:03  1  25:26  1  32:49  1  39:34  1  45:08  1  50:03  1  50:51  1 00:50:51
    10196 Võru                                      04:24  1  07:22  1  07:17  2  06:23  3  07:23  1  06:45  1  05:34  2  04:55  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:52:32 17:48:51   05:47  2  14:14  2  22:19  2  26:25  2  34:19  2  41:05  2  45:49  2  51:51  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
     5021 Võru                                      05:47  2  08:27  2  08:05  3  04:06  1  07:54  2  06:46  2  04:44  1  06:02  2  00:41  1
                                                    01:23     01:05     00:48    -02:17     00:31     00:01    -00:50     01:07    -00:07   
  3. Marianne Hermann           01:14:41 16:48:17   12:59  3  27:26  3  34:32  3  39:27  3  52:13  3  60:59  3  66:55  3  73:39  3  74:41  3 01:14:41
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 12:59  3  14:27  3  07:06  1  04:55  2  12:46  3  08:46  3  05:56  3  06:44  3  01:02  3
                                                    08:35     07:05    -00:11    -01:28     05:23     02:01     00:22     01:49     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     07:22     07:06     04:06     07:23     06:45     04:44     04:55     00:41   00:47:26

KODUTüTRED Rada (4): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:26:44 16:10:38   02:12  1  06:04  1  09:14  1  11:42  1  15:58  1  20:13  1  23:26  1  26:21  1  26:44  1 00:26:44
    15012 Võru                                      02:12  1  03:52  1  03:10  1  02:28  1  04:16  1  04:15  1  03:13  1  02:55  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairi Hein                 00:54:30 16:18:25   09:44 13  21:19  7  26:58  6  29:50  5  35:56  4  43:31  3  49:51  3  54:07  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    15013 Haanja                                    09:44 13  11:35  7  05:39  3  02:52  2  06:06  2  07:35  6  06:20  5  04:16  2  00:23  2
                                                    07:32     07:43     02:29     00:24     01:50     03:20     03:07     01:21     00:00   
  3. Heidi Lainemaa             00:55:57 16:26:58   05:34  5  13:25  2  19:18  2  24:21  2  32:23  2  41:09  2  47:39  2  55:15  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
    19433 Sõmerpalu                                 05:34  5  07:51  2  05:53  4  05:03  8  08:02  7  08:46  8  06:30  9  07:36 13  00:42 10
                                                    03:22     03:59     02:43     02:35     03:46     04:31     03:17     04:41     00:19   
  4. Ülla Viimsalu              00:56:13 16:14:23   06:36  8  22:50 10  29:22  8  33:49  7  40:07  5  46:03  5  50:34  5  55:33  4  56:13  4 00:56:13
    17916 Võru I pk                                 06:36  8  16:14  8  06:32  6  04:27  3  06:18  4  05:56  2  04:31  2  04:59  6  00:40  9
                                                    04:24     12:22     03:22     01:59     02:02     01:41     01:18     02:04     00:17   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:58:24 16:24:25   04:56  4  15:35  3  21:49  4  26:19  3  34:36  3  43:46  4  50:07  4  57:46  5  58:24  5 00:58:24
     5043 Võru                                      04:56  4  10:39  6  06:14  5  04:30  5  08:17  8  09:10  9  06:21  6  07:39 14  00:38  6
                                                    02:44     06:47     03:04     02:02     04:01     04:55     03:08     04:44     00:15   
  6. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:59:39 16:13:15   05:54  7  16:04  4  21:04  3  28:29  4  41:01  6  48:44  7  54:58  7  59:19  6  59:39  6 00:59:39
    17229 Osula                                     05:54  7  10:10  3  05:00  2  07:25 13  12:32  9  07:43  7  06:14  4  04:21  3  00:20  1
                                                    03:42     06:18     01:50     04:57     08:16     03:28     03:01     01:26    -00:03   
  7. Maria Kängsep              01:01:13 16:12:27   06:40  9  24:43 11  31:22  9  35:50  9  41:58  7  48:02  6  53:15  6  60:34  7  61:13  7 01:01:13
    19429 Osula                                     06:40  9  18:03 11  06:39  7  04:28  4  06:08  3  06:04  3  05:13  3  07:19 10  00:39  7
                                                    04:28     14:11     03:29     02:00     01:52     01:49     02:00     04:24     00:16   
  8. Mariliis Põder             01:21:41 16:23:42   05:46  6  16:10  5  25:53  5  32:29  6  45:42  8  66:01  8  73:41  8  81:02  8  81:41  8 01:21:41
    19435 Krabi                                     05:46  6  10:24  5  09:43  9  06:36 10  13:13 10  20:19 14  07:40 10  07:21 11  00:39  7
                                                    03:34     06:32     06:33     04:08     08:57     16:04     04:27     04:26     00:16   
  9. Kädi Lehiste               01:23:19 16:22:07   07:20 10  17:41  6  27:30  7  33:59  8  47:36  9  67:34  9  75:21  9  82:33  9  83:19  9 01:23:19
    19436 Krabi                                     07:20 10  10:21  4  09:49 10  06:29  9  13:37 12  19:58 12  07:47 12  07:12  9  00:46 13
                                                    05:08     06:29     06:39     04:01     09:21     15:43     04:34     04:17     00:23   
 10. Kristin Jõgi               01:26:56 16:19:29   08:59 12  36:38 13  55:37 13  60:16 12  68:15 11  75:30 10  81:58 10  86:28 10  86:56 10 01:26:56
    15721 Võru I PK                                 08:59 12  27:39 14  18:59 11  04:39  6  07:59  5  07:15  4  06:28  8  04:30  4  00:28  4
                                                    06:47     23:47     15:49     02:11     03:43     03:00     03:15     01:35     00:05   
 11. Kelly Nirk                 01:30:17 16:16:16   13:02 14  37:07 14  58:41 14  63:23 14  71:23 12  78:42 12  85:03 11  89:45 11  90:17 11 01:30:17
    15727 Võru I PK                                 13:02 14  24:05 13  21:34 12  04:42  7  08:00  6  07:19  5  06:21  6  04:42  5  00:32  5
                                                    10:50     20:13     18:24     02:14     03:44     03:04     03:08     01:47     00:09   
 12. Ele Laks                   01:34:15 16:11:30   08:10 11  28:29 12  38:10 10  44:50 10  58:12 10  78:19 11  86:01 12  93:26 12  94:15 12 01:34:15
    19437 Krabi                                     08:10 11  20:19 12  09:41  8  06:40 11  13:22 11  20:07 13  07:42 11  07:25 12  00:49 14
                                                    05:58     16:27     06:31     04:12     09:06     15:52     04:29     04:30     00:26   
 13. Jenny Rehkli               02:07:12 16:34:01   03:45  2  21:21  8  51:14 11  58:16 11  94:48 13 111:36 13 119:26 13 126:28 13 127:12 13 02:07:12
    16903 Sõmerpalu PK                              03:45  2  17:36  9  29:53 13  07:02 12  36:32 14  16:48 11  07:50 13  07:02  7  00:44 11
                                                    01:33     13:44     26:43     04:34     32:16     12:33     04:37     04:07     00:21   
 14. Lotta Vana                 02:07:49 16:33:29   04:08  3  21:44  9  52:22 12  62:33 13  95:21 14 112:06 14 119:57 14 127:04 14 127:49 14 02:07:49
    15508 Kääpa                                     04:08  3  17:36  9  30:38 14  10:11 14  32:48 13  16:45 10  07:51 14  07:07  8  00:45 12
                                                    01:56     13:44     27:28     07:43     28:32     12:30     04:38     04:12     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:52     03:10     02:28     04:16     04:15     03:13     02:55     00:20   00:26:41

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:34:47 17:12:10   03:33  1  08:48  1  14:03  1  21:52  1  27:16  1  33:52  1  34:47  1 00:34:47
    17896 Võru                                      03:33  1  05:15  1  05:15  3  07:49  3  05:24  3  06:36  7  00:55  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:37:54 15:50:48   04:33  2  12:13  3  18:16  3  25:41  3  31:55  3  37:21  3  37:54  2 00:37:54
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          04:33  2  07:40  5  06:03  8  07:25  2  06:14  5  05:26  3  00:33  2
                                                    01:00     02:25     00:48    -00:24     00:50    -01:10    -00:22   
  3. Merit Tigas                00:37:59 15:50:45   04:35  4  12:25  4  18:23  5  27:31  5  32:21  5  37:20  2  37:59  3 00:37:59
    19408 Kobras                                    04:35  4  07:50  6  05:58  7  09:08  6  04:50  2  04:59  1  00:39  3
                                                    01:02     02:35     00:43     01:19    -00:34    -01:37    -00:16   
  4. Emily Vinne                00:38:04 15:50:46   04:33  2  12:29  5  18:20  4  27:33  6  32:07  4  37:21  3  38:04  4 00:38:04
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          04:33  2  07:56  7  05:51  6  09:13  7  04:34  1  05:14  2  00:43  4
                                                    01:00     02:41     00:36     01:24    -00:50    -01:22    -00:12   
  5. Annela Fluss               00:38:30 17:06:24   05:06  5  11:12  2  16:17  2  24:21  2  31:27  2  37:45  5  38:30  5 00:38:30
    15007 Võru                                      05:06  5  06:06  2  05:05  1  08:04  4  07:06  8  06:18  6  00:45  5
                                                    01:33     00:51    -00:10     00:15     01:42    -00:18    -00:10   
  6. Evely Ostrov               00:39:19 15:49:46   05:14  6  13:49  7  19:29  8  26:46  4  33:06  6  38:34  6  39:19  6 00:39:19
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          05:14  6  08:35  8  05:40  5  07:17  1  06:20  6  05:28  4  00:45  5
                                                    01:41     03:20     00:25    -00:32     00:56    -01:08    -00:10   
  7. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:02 16:12:38   07:48  8  14:06  8  19:20  7  28:23  8  33:52  7  39:33  7  40:02  7 00:40:02
    18504 Võru                                      07:48  8  06:18  4  05:14  2  09:03  5  05:29  4  05:41  5  00:29  1
                                                    04:15     01:03    -00:01     01:14     00:05    -00:55    -00:26   
  8. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:44:20 16:13:23   07:13  7  13:26  6  18:46  6  28:09  7  34:42  8  43:27  8  44:20  8 00:44:20
    18636                                           07:13  7  06:13  3  05:20  4  09:23  8  06:33  7  08:45  9  00:53  7
                                                    03:40     00:58     00:05     01:34     01:09     02:09    -00:02   
  9. Eva Piirisild              01:05:12 17:26:37   08:36  9  21:44  9  30:44  9  46:58  9  55:40  9  63:22  9  65:12  9 01:05:12
    16455 Võru                                      08:36  9  13:08  9  09:00  9  16:14  9  08:42  9  07:42  8  01:50  9
                                                    05:03     07:53     03:45     08:25     03:18     01:06     00:55   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     05:15     05:05     07:17     04:34     04:59     00:29   00:31:12

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kerten Matto               00:37:52 15:50:14   04:20  2  11:00  1  15:51  1  25:22  2  30:57  2  37:13  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
     1435 Kobras                                    04:20  2  06:40  2  04:51  3  09:31  6  05:35  6  06:16  5  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:37:52 15:49:30   04:55  3  11:39  3  16:19  3  26:04  3  30:52  1  37:16  2  37:52  1 00:37:52
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          04:55  3  06:44  3  04:40  1  09:45  7  04:48  3  06:24  6  00:36  2
                                                    00:35     00:04    -00:11     00:14    -00:47     00:08    -00:03   
  3. Andreas Fluss              00:38:12 17:06:25   05:07  4  11:08  2  16:18  2  24:22  1  31:28  3  37:34  3  38:12  3 00:38:12
    14811 Puiga PK                                  05:07  4  06:01  1  05:10  4  08:04  4  07:06  7  06:06  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:47    -00:39     00:19    -01:27     01:31    -00:10    -00:01   
  4. Daniel Sibul               00:39:10 15:49:36   05:16  5  14:23  4  20:14  4  28:25  4  33:29  4  38:28  4  39:10  4 00:39:10
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          05:16  5  09:07  5  05:51  5  08:11  5  05:04  5  04:59  2  00:42  6
                                                    00:56     02:27     01:00    -01:20    -00:31    -01:17     00:03   
  5. Olev Piirisild             00:43:13 17:19:47   04:13  1  16:40  5  25:19  6  32:05  6  36:24  6  42:32  5  43:13  5 00:43:13
    15278 Võru                                      04:13  1  12:27  7  08:39  7  06:46  2  04:19  2  06:08  4  00:41  5
                                                   -00:07     05:47     03:48    -02:45    -01:16    -00:08     00:02   
  6. Dainis Männiste            00:43:35 15:49:40   12:23  7  22:43  7  29:28  7  35:45  7  39:27  7  43:07  6  43:35  6 00:43:35
    16228 Kobras                                    12:23  7  10:20  6  06:45  6  06:17  1  03:42  1  03:40  1  00:28  1
                                                    08:03     03:40     01:54    -03:14    -01:53    -02:36    -00:11   
  7. Lauri Piirisild            00:49:18 15:45:33   08:24  6  17:13  6  22:02  5  29:55  5  34:47  5  48:03  7  49:18  7 00:49:18
    18495 Puiga PK                                  08:24  6  08:49  4  04:49  2  07:53  3  04:52  4  13:16  7  01:15  7
                                                    04:04     02:09    -00:02    -01:38    -00:43     07:00     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     06:01     04:40     06:17     03:42     03:40     00:28   00:29:01

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ainar Sarontski            01:27:32 17:07:12   02:12  04:05  09:09  19:54  23:30  29:24  33:24  40:51  44:35  53:50  59:51  65:26  69:26  75:38  78:18  82:33  84:11  87:07  87:32 01:27:32 18p
    19448 Kuperjanov                                02:12  01:53  05:04  10:45  03:36  05:54  04:00  07:27  03:44  09:15  06:01  05:35  04:00  06:12  02:40  04:15  01:38  02:56  00:25
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =18
  2. Tiit Toots                 01:21:06 17:32:29   01:11  10:23  14:07  19:07  27:31  32:10  34:49  42:34  44:51  50:44  54:38  58:00  63:18  69:13  71:16  76:44  78:01  80:44  81:06 01:21:06 17p
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:11  09:12  03:44  05:00  08:24  04:39  02:39  07:45  02:17  05:53  03:54  03:22  05:18  05:55  02:03  05:28  01:17  02:43  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =17
  3. Piret Palok                02:01:06 17:02:04   02:37  05:33  15:24  36:17  37:07  50:07  62:34  67:38  77:48  87:03  94:29  99:12 101:13 104:03 112:22 120:32 121:06 02:01:06 15p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:37  02:56  09:51  20:53  00:50  13:00  12:27  05:04  10:10  09:15  07:26  04:43  02:01  02:50  08:19  08:10  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  4. Maris Moor                 02:01:07 17:02:05   02:38  05:34  16:47  36:27  50:02  63:23  67:40  77:42  87:01  94:32  99:13 101:20 104:00 112:26 120:33 121:07 02:01:07 15p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:38  02:56  11:13  19:40  13:35  13:21  04:17  10:02  09:19  07:31  04:41  02:07  02:40  08:26  08:07  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  5. Oliver Ojasoo              00:53:30 18:03:34   01:26  03:07  07:41  11:45  12:35  14:16  18:49  22:21  30:52  33:13  39:00  44:46  50:00  53:00  53:30 00:53:30 14p
     2707 Kobras                                    01:26  01:41  04:34  04:04  00:50  01:41  04:33  03:32  08:31  02:21  05:47  05:46  05:14  03:00  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =14
  6. Tiiu Serv                  00:55:21 16:19:37   01:53  04:53  10:24  17:05  21:54  28:06  33:01  35:52  43:03  48:20  50:20  54:49  55:21 00:55:21 12p
    11784 Põlva                                     01:53  03:00  05:31  06:41  04:49  06:12  04:55  02:51  07:11  05:17  02:00  04:29  00:32
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
  7. Danel Teder                01:35:21 16:32:56   01:33  04:11  11:36  20:21  27:57  52:30  55:53  68:53  73:48  82:17  88:29  94:42  95:21 01:35:21 12p
    19409 Krabi                                     01:33  02:38  07:25  08:45  07:36  24:33  03:23  13:00  04:55  08:29  06:12  06:13  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
  8. Riivo Männiste             01:35:54 16:32:23   02:00  04:45  12:07  20:46  28:22  52:56  56:13  69:04  74:15  82:55  89:10  95:12  95:54 01:35:54 12p
    19410 Varstu                                    02:00  02:45  07:22  08:39  07:36  24:34  03:17  12:51  05:11  08:40  06:15  06:02  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
  9. Henri Heinsoo              01:36:22 16:31:58   02:21  05:12  12:30  21:26  28:49  53:24  56:43  69:33  74:47  83:42  89:36  95:43  96:22 01:36:22 12p
    16414 Krabi                                     02:21  02:51  07:18  08:56  07:23  24:35  03:19  12:50  05:14  08:55  05:54  06:07  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =12
 10. Egert Viimberg             01:07:08 16:23:02   01:02  07:40  14:38  29:23  38:47  44:50  48:32  50:50  55:43  59:27  61:47  67:08 01:07:08 11p
    19432 Varstu                                    01:02  06:38  06:58  14:45  09:24  06:03  03:42  02:18  04:53  03:44  02:20  05:21
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 11. Kervin Adamson             01:07:59 16:22:25   01:31  08:19  14:57  30:10  39:28  45:42  49:26  51:16  56:38  61:02  62:38  67:59 01:07:59 11p
    19431 Varstu                                    01:31  06:48  06:38  15:13  09:18  06:14  03:44  01:50  05:22  04:24  01:36  05:21
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 12. Taavi Tammekivi            01:22:21 17:47:03   01:53  13:03  18:20  24:05  28:35  34:19  38:40  53:18  56:07  81:30  82:21 01:22:21 10p
    19421 Kuperjanov                                01:53  11:10  05:17  05:45  04:30  05:44  04:21  14:38  02:49  25:23  00:51
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [48 ] Finish     =10
 13. Indrek Kuusk               01:35:05 18:11:18   01:37  08:59  13:58  22:38  22:40  27:34  33:12  37:21  48:21  51:00  59:11  59:13  95:05 01:35:05 10p
     2220 Võru                                      01:37  07:22  04:59  08:40  00:02  04:54  05:38  04:09  11:00  02:39  08:11  00:02  35:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ] Finish     =10
 14. Kristjan Vaarend           02:03:43 16:30:30   02:57  06:16  14:17  22:25  67:02  82:13 101:25 111:20 123:19 123:43 02:03:43 9p
    19450 Kääpa                                     02:57  03:19  08:01  08:08  44:37  15:11  19:12  09:55  11:59  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [48 ] Finish     =9
 15. Karel Kuragin              02:04:14 16:28:58   04:33  07:49  15:56  24:01  68:31  83:44 102:59 113:11 123:44 124:14 02:04:14 9p
    15707 Võru                                      04:33  03:16  08:07  08:05  44:30  15:13  19:15  10:12  10:33  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [48 ] Finish     =9
 16. Triin Sasi                 00:37:29 17:48:49   03:15  09:14  14:19  17:33  23:06  28:44  32:38  36:47  37:29 00:37:29 8p
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             03:15  05:59  05:05  03:14  05:33  05:38  03:54  04:09  00:42
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 17. Deelia Meho                01:15:51 16:34:43   05:12  13:27  20:34  22:11  37:08  57:00  64:49  70:34  75:51 01:15:51 8p
    16443 Mõniste PK                                05:12  08:15  07:07  01:37  14:57  19:52  07:49  05:45  05:17
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =8
 18. Kristelle Korstnik         01:23:58 16:13:28   05:18  23:10  34:39  42:55  56:09  67:36  75:51  82:52  83:58 01:23:58 8p
    18472                                           05:18  17:52  11:29  08:16  13:14  11:27  08:15  07:01  01:06
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 19. Sigrifild Sikk             01:33:18 16:25:49   07:13  15:04  22:32  35:04  66:12  76:18  84:36  92:10  93:18 01:33:18 8p
    18427 Vastseliina                               07:13  07:51  07:28  12:32  31:08  10:06  08:18  07:34  01:08
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 20. Carl-Erik Tilgor           01:33:51 16:26:28   03:39  07:20  26:17  41:22  47:11  51:48  69:25  85:08  93:51 01:33:51 8p
    17922 Võru I PK                                 03:39  03:41  18:57  15:05  05:49  04:37  17:37  15:43  08:43
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [52 ] Finish     =8
 21. Kaspar Tiits               01:40:39 16:19:41   03:37  25:30  33:07  49:23  54:00  58:31  76:06  91:54 100:39 01:40:39 8p
    17945 Võru I PK                                 03:37  21:53  07:37  16:16  04:37  04:31  17:35  15:48  08:45
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [52 ] Finish     =8
 22. Mikk Mängli                01:41:28 16:19:34   03:40  25:19  33:09  48:09  54:03  58:41  76:20  91:59 101:28 01:41:28 8p
    19411 Osula                                     03:40  21:39  07:50  15:00  05:54  04:38  17:39  15:39  09:29
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [52 ] Finish     =8
 23. Egeri Lagovits             01:42:32 16:18:29   04:47  26:26  34:18  50:36  55:08  59:46  80:06  93:02 102:32 01:42:32 8p
    19412 Kesklinn                                  04:47  21:39  07:52  16:18  04:32  04:38  20:20  12:56  09:30
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [52 ] Finish     =8
 24. Heli Maaslieb              01:42:35 16:16:24   13:41  35:17  45:10  55:09  75:50  85:51  93:50 101:52 102:35 01:42:35 8p
    19442 Võru                                      13:41  21:36  09:53  09:59  20:41  10:01  07:59  08:02  00:43
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 25. Koit Roots                 02:04:18 16:29:53   03:46  06:57  15:10  23:07  67:38  83:02 102:01 123:57 124:18 02:04:18 8p
    19446 Kääpa                                     03:46  03:11  08:13  07:57  44:31  15:24  18:59  21:56  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 26. Arvi Uibu                  03:04:11 16:14:10   22:43  29:58  43:03  52:06 123:42 134:40 156:16 156:18 183:40 184:11 03:04:11 8p
    19425 Antskla Gümn                              22:43  07:15  13:05  09:03  71:36  10:58  21:36  00:02  27:22  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [48 ] Finish     =8
 27. Kristel Nõmmik             00:51:31 16:28:46   03:42  11:19  17:01  22:05  30:25  39:23  45:47  51:31 00:51:31 7p
    16912 Sõmerpalu PK                              03:42  07:37  05:42  05:04  08:20  08:58  06:24  05:44
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 28. Krislyn Mõttus             00:53:50 16:26:26   06:03  13:35  19:41  24:29  32:44  41:38  48:03  53:50 00:53:50 7p
    16913 Sõmerpalu PK                              06:03  07:32  06:06  04:48  08:15  08:54  06:25  05:47
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 29. Teisy Slavin               00:57:32 16:22:48   06:36  17:25  23:23  28:27  36:16  45:14  51:33  57:32 00:57:32 7p
    19430 Sõmerpalu                                 06:36  10:49  05:58  05:04  07:49  08:58  06:19  05:59
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 30. Karoliine Palok            00:57:55 16:21:35   07:50  18:27  24:06  29:13  37:32  46:23  52:55  57:55 00:57:55 7p
    16910 Sõmerpalu PK                              07:50  10:37  05:39  05:07  08:19  08:51  06:32  05:00
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 31. Anton Laagemann            01:06:34 16:34:41   02:45  05:02  11:04  18:05  34:41  51:43  66:05  66:34 01:06:34 7p
    16406 Mõniste                                   02:45  02:17  06:02  07:01  16:36  17:02  14:22  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 32. Alvar Udsu                 01:07:45 16:33:31   03:52  04:02  06:08  12:23  19:23  35:45  52:30  67:17  67:45 01:07:45 7p
    16451 Mõniste PK                                03:52  00:10  02:06  06:15  07:00  16:22  16:45  14:47  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 33. Stiiv-Toomas Meeks         01:09:42 16:31:32   03:28  05:30  13:12  21:12  37:48  54:32  69:20  69:42 01:09:42 7p
    16440 Mõniste PK                                03:28  02:02  07:42  08:00  16:36  16:44  14:48  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 34. Jane-Ly Udsu               01:10:36 16:39:28   05:30  13:59  27:02  32:15  52:05  60:05  65:47  70:36 01:10:36 7p
    16449 Mõniste PK                                05:30  08:29  13:03  05:13  19:50  08:00  05:42  04:49
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 35. Karmen Kolesnikov          01:11:28 16:38:41   06:19  14:47  27:48  33:04  52:57  60:54  66:35  71:28 01:11:28 7p
    19440 Mõniste                                   06:19  08:28  13:01  05:16  19:53  07:57  05:41  04:53
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 36. Kristi Kund                01:27:30 16:30:00   03:04  10:48  18:19  30:52  62:31  72:06  80:24  87:30 01:27:30 7p
    19443 Vastseliina                               03:04  07:44  07:31  12:33  31:39  09:35  08:18  07:06
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 37. Kätlin Jõgiste             01:28:08 16:29:26   03:39  11:30  18:57  31:23  62:27  72:38  80:56  88:08 01:28:08 7p
    19414 Vastseliina                               03:39  07:51  07:27  12:26  31:04  10:11  08:18  07:12
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 38. Kai-Liis Vesper            01:28:40 16:15:20   13:15  38:04  59:38  64:04  71:37  77:38  82:05  88:40 01:28:40 7p
    19434 Kreutzwald                                13:15  24:49  21:34  04:26  07:33  06:01  04:27  06:35
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 39. Kaia Jõgiste               01:29:27 16:28:01   04:59  12:45  20:18  32:42  63:50  74:04  82:44  89:27 01:29:27 7p
    19416 Vastseliina                               04:59  07:46  07:33  12:24  31:08  10:14  08:40  06:43
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ] Finish     =7
 40. Teele Ploom                01:30:07 16:20:21   08:55  31:19  37:59  59:11  71:14  78:51  86:20  90:07 01:30:07 7p
    19441 Varstu                                    08:55  22:24  06:40  21:12  12:03  07:37  07:29  03:47
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 41. Tiia Kiis                  01:32:58 16:17:03   11:18  36:50  52:11  62:38  74:53  82:26  87:52  92:58 01:32:58 7p
    16427 Kaitseliit                                11:18  25:32  15:21  10:27  12:15  07:33  05:26  05:06
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 42. Egle Veinberg              01:33:14 16:17:14   11:13  34:24  41:03  62:17  74:18  81:57  89:30  93:14 01:33:14 7p
    15729 Varstu                                    11:13  23:11  06:39  21:14  12:01  07:39  07:33  03:44
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 43. Riho Hommik                02:16:29 16:25:55   01:15  16:24  21:11  48:12  77:01  95:26 135:14 136:29 02:16:29 7p
    17921 Antsla Gümn.                              01:15  15:09  04:47  27:01  28:49  18:25  39:48  01:15
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ] Finish     =7
 44. Hegert Sööt                03:03:21 16:16:36   20:15  27:34  40:38  49:09 121:15 132:13 153:48 153:51 183:21 03:03:21 7p
    19423 Antsla Gümn                               20:15  07:19  13:04  08:31  72:06  10:58  21:35  00:03  29:30
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 45. Markus Meier               03:03:36 16:16:18   21:09  28:00  41:31  50:09 122:15 133:48 154:12 183:36 03:03:36 7p
    19424 Antsla Gümn                               21:09  06:51  13:31  08:38  72:06  11:33  20:24  29:24
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 46. Tõnis Urbanik              03:08:28 16:11:27   25:33  32:45  46:27  54:30 126:54 138:30 159:04 188:28 03:08:28 7p
    17923 Antsla Gümn.                              25:33  07:12  13:42  08:03  72:24  11:36  20:34  29:24
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 47. Liis Lindsalu              02:01:02 16:32:47   04:55  22:29  53:07  63:16 102:47 120:25 121:02 02:01:02 6p
    16901 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:55  17:34  30:38  10:09  39:31  17:38  00:37
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 48. Kaisa Kahre                02:01:41 16:32:09   05:23  23:09  53:08  60:10 103:23 120:58 121:41 02:01:41 6p
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  05:23  17:46  29:59  07:02  43:13  17:35  00:43
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 49. Mailis Malleus             02:16:37 16:37:50   03:25  12:37  20:36  58:05  92:06 136:11 136:37 02:16:37 6p
    17925 Kuldre PK                                 03:25  09:12  07:59  37:29  34:01  44:05  00:26
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 50. Anett Kuulmets             02:17:46 16:36:42   04:35  13:49  21:46  59:18  93:09 137:20 137:46 02:17:46 6p
    17924 Kuldre PK                                 04:35  09:14  07:57  37:32  33:51  44:11  00:26
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 51. Leaana Kull                02:18:24 16:36:09   05:02  14:26  22:23  59:48  93:39 137:57 138:24 02:18:24 6p
    19427 Antsla                                    05:02  09:24  07:57  37:25  33:51  44:18  00:27
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 52. Maris Haller               02:19:08 16:35:22   05:57  15:09  23:08  60:36  94:38 138:42 139:08 02:19:08 6p
    19449 Kuldre                                    05:57  09:12  07:59  37:28  34:02  44:04  00:26
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 53. Rednar Vunder              01:37:12 16:24:07   04:12  13:06  39:08  45:10  87:34  97:12 01:37:12 5p
    19413 Sõmerpalu                                 04:12  08:54  26:02  06:02  42:24  09:38
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 54. Robin Poldov               01:39:39 16:28:03   02:14  06:04  25:34  39:58  90:05  99:39 01:39:39 5p
    15016 Võru I pk                                 02:14  03:50  19:30  14:24  50:07  09:34
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [52 ] Finish     =5
 55. Andrei Zujev               01:57:06 16:30:48   07:00  10:40  22:41  37:16  94:02 117:06 01:57:06 5p
    19447 Krabi                                     07:00  03:40  12:01  14:35  56:46  23:04
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ] Finish     =5
 56. Kristian Koval             02:11:59 16:15:50   08:32  13:08  37:35  52:03 109:04 131:59 02:11:59 5p
    19428 Krabi                                     08:32  04:36  24:27  14:28  57:01  22:55
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ] Finish     =5
 57. Anu Kängsep                01:08:04 16:37:18   02:40  10:37  17:31  67:32  68:04 01:08:04 4p
    16438 Mõniste PK                                02:40  07:57  06:54  50:01  00:32
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [48 ] Finish     =4
 58. Magnus Torop               01:21:52 16:21:41   02:44  49:45  59:16  80:47  81:52 01:21:52 4p
    15518 Kääpa PK                                  02:44  47:01  09:31  21:31  01:05
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ] Finish     =4
 59. Edvin Veinberg             02:02:58 16:25:04   04:00  39:01  43:15  99:53 122:58 02:02:58 4p
    17951 Krabi PK                                  04:00  35:01  04:14  56:38  23:05
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ] Finish     =4
 60. Kevin Lumi                 01:29:43 16:20:25   02:46  16:58  32:27  89:43 01:29:43 3p
    16397 Võru I PK                                 02:46  14:12  15:29  57:16
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ] Finish     =3
 61. Cristiana Lillemets        01:13:32 16:31:29   24:35  72:25  73:32 01:13:32 2p
    19439 Vastseliina                               24:35  47:50  01:07
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ] Finish     =2
 62. Sandra Ziugand             01:14:21 16:30:38   25:25  73:10  74:21 01:14:21 2p
    19438 Vastseliina                               25:25  47:45  01:11
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 52)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:53:57 17:31:24   01:05  1  05:36  1  08:42  1  12:35  1  15:36  1  18:23  1  20:22  1  27:06  1  28:41  1  33:22  1  37:00  1  39:33  1  41:54  1  45:12  1  47:02  1  50:15  1  51:17  1  53:34  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
    10214 Võru                                      01:05  1  04:31  2  03:06  2  03:53  2  03:01  1  02:47  1  01:59  1  06:44  3  01:35  1  04:41  2  03:38  1  02:33  1  02:21  1  03:18  1  01:50  2  03:13  5  01:02  2  02:17  2  00:23  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:23 18:13:57   01:29 10  06:13  3  09:14  2  13:19  2  17:23  3  20:13  3  22:14  3  28:19  2  31:27  2  35:32  2  39:20  2  42:30  2  44:51  2  48:27  2  50:12  2  54:00  2  54:59  2  57:06  2  57:23  2 00:57:23
     3446 Võru                                      01:29 10  04:44  3  03:01  1  04:05  4  04:04  5  02:50  2  02:01  2  06:05  1  03:08 11  04:05  1  03:48  2  03:10  4  02:21  1  03:36  3  01:45  1  03:48  9  00:59  1  02:07  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:24     00:13    -00:05     00:12     01:03     00:03     00:02    -00:39     01:33    -00:36     00:10     00:37     00:00     00:18    -00:05     00:35    -00:03    -00:10    -00:06   
  3. Jüri Joonas                01:01:41 17:30:13   01:36 12  06:00  2  09:16  3  13:31  3  16:42  2  19:32  2  21:39  2  28:40  3  33:07  3  37:58  3  42:38  3  45:30  3  48:48  3  52:34  3  54:38  3  57:21  3  58:42  3  61:14  3  61:41  3 01:01:41
     3718 Võru                                      01:36 12  04:24  1  03:16  3  04:15  8  03:11  2  02:50  2  02:07  3  07:01  5  04:27 15  04:51  3  04:40 12  02:52  2  03:18 10  03:46  4  02:04  3  02:43  1  01:21  6  02:32  3  00:27 10
                                                    00:31    -00:07     00:10     00:22     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:17     02:52     00:10     01:02     00:19     00:57     00:28     00:14    -00:30     00:19     00:15     00:04   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:08:00 18:03:24   02:00 14  10:28 20  14:23 16  17:56 14  21:28 10  24:59  9  27:16  6  33:31  4  35:31  4  40:43  4  46:05  4  49:28  4  54:00  4  58:02  4  60:09  4  63:02  4  65:09  4  67:41  4  68:00  4 01:08:00
     7706 Võru                                      02:00 14  08:28 21  03:55  6  03:33  1  03:32  3  03:31  5  02:17  4  06:15  2  02:00  2  05:12  5  05:22 16  03:23 10  04:32 13  04:02  6  02:07  4  02:53  2  02:07 18  02:32  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:55     03:57     00:49    -00:20     00:31     00:44     00:18    -00:29     00:25     00:31     01:44     00:50     02:11     00:44     00:17    -00:20     01:05     00:15    -00:04   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:10:21 15:33:49   02:45 20  08:29 13  12:38 11  16:53 10  20:52  7  24:31  8  26:51  5  33:51  5  38:57  7  44:54  7  49:13  7  53:32  7  56:14  6  60:43  5  62:52  5  66:02  5  67:19  5  70:02  5  70:21  5 01:10:21
     9382 Võru                                      02:45 20  05:44  7  04:09 10  04:15  8  03:59  4  03:39 10  02:20  5  07:00  4  05:06 16  05:57  9  04:19  8  04:19 15  02:42  3  04:29 10  02:09  5  03:10  4  01:17  4  02:43  5  00:19  3
                                                    01:40     01:13     01:03     00:22     00:58     00:52     00:21     00:16     03:31     01:16     00:41     01:46     00:21     01:11     00:19    -00:03     00:15     00:26    -00:04   
  6. Fred Needo                 01:14:51 17:27:17   02:04 15  08:14 10  13:29 15  17:43 13  23:08 14  26:45 14  30:45 14  38:29 12  41:04  9  46:59  8  51:03  8  55:51  9  59:07  8  62:34  7  65:06  7  70:14  6  71:29  6  74:22  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
     4135 Võru                                      02:04 15  06:10 11  05:15 18  04:14  5  05:25 12  03:37  9  04:00 22  07:44  8  02:35  6  05:55  7  04:04  6  04:48 21  03:16  8  03:27  2  02:32 13  05:08 12  01:15  3  02:53  9  00:29 13
                                                    00:59     01:39     02:09     00:21     02:24     00:50     02:01     01:00     01:00     01:14     00:26     02:15     00:55     00:09     00:42     01:55     00:13     00:36     00:06   
  7. Priit Narusk               01:15:23 17:07:03   01:10  3  07:15  9  11:05  8  15:19  6  21:21  9  24:19  6  27:29  8  34:49  7  40:55  8  47:23  9  51:45  9  55:03  8  61:12 11  65:08  8  67:55  8  70:55  7  72:15  7  74:58  7  75:23  7 01:15:23
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:10  3  06:05 10  03:50  5  04:14  5  06:02 19  02:58  4  03:10 15  07:20  6  06:06 19  06:28 12  04:22  9  03:18  8  06:09 17  03:56  5  02:47 17  03:00  3  01:20  5  02:43  5  00:25  8
                                                    00:05     01:34     00:44     00:21     03:01     00:11     01:11     00:36     04:31     01:47     00:44     00:45     03:48     00:38     00:57    -00:13     00:18     00:26     00:02   
  8. Sander Lembra              01:16:38 17:29:32   01:16  5  06:40  5  10:36  5  15:29  7  20:06  4  23:52  4  26:28  4  34:40  6  37:29  5  44:00  5  48:44  5  53:26  6  56:37  7  62:02  6  64:31  6  71:49  8  73:13  8  76:17  8  76:38  8 01:16:38
     6987 Võru                                      01:16  5  05:24  5  03:56  8  04:53 13  04:37  7  03:46 11  02:36  7  08:12 11  02:49 10  06:31 13  04:44 13  04:42 20  03:11  6  05:25 13  02:29 12  07:18 21  01:24 10  03:04 14  00:21  6
                                                    00:11     00:53     00:50     01:00     01:36     00:59     00:37     01:28     01:14     01:50     01:06     02:09     00:50     02:07     00:39     04:05     00:22     00:47    -00:02   
  9. Lauri Allmann              01:16:58 17:15:36   02:26 18  09:00 15  13:10 13  18:19 15  22:56 13  26:27 13  29:39 12  39:10 13  41:52 10  49:06 11  53:35 11  56:49 10  60:04  9  65:51  9  68:15  9  72:04  9  73:32  9  76:33  9  76:58  9 01:16:58
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:26 18  06:34 13  04:10 11  05:09 17  04:37  7  03:31  5  03:12 16  09:31 13  02:42  9  07:14 17  04:29 10  03:14  6  03:15  7  05:47 18  02:24  9  03:49 10  01:28 12  03:01 10  00:25  8
                                                    01:21     02:03     01:04     01:16     01:36     00:44     01:13     02:47     01:07     02:33     00:51     00:41     00:54     02:29     00:34     00:36     00:26     00:44     00:02   
 10. Siim Saavaste              01:20:22 17:29:31   01:20  7  06:44  6  10:39  7  15:52  8  22:29 12  26:00 11  28:30 11  36:36 10  38:56  6  44:12  6  48:51  6  52:10  5  55:06  5  66:36 11  70:05 10  75:16 11  76:39 11  79:52 10  80:22 10 01:20:22
     5679 KVÜÕA                                     01:20  7  05:24  5  03:55  6  05:13 18  06:37 20  03:31  5  02:30  6  08:06 10  02:20  5  05:16  6  04:39 11  03:19  9  02:56  5  11:30 22  03:29 20  05:11 15  01:23  9  03:13 16  00:30 15
                                                    00:15     00:53     00:49     01:20     03:36     00:44     00:31     01:22     00:45     00:35     01:01     00:46     00:35     08:12     01:39     01:58     00:21     00:56     00:07   
 11. Orm-Gregori Joost          01:20:30 17:10:00   02:15 16  09:27 16  15:18 19  19:17 18  25:15 17  29:10 15  32:46 16  43:26 15  46:04 14  52:22 13  56:40 12  59:54 12  63:10 12  67:51 12  70:34 11  74:20 10  75:51 10  80:02 11  80:30 11 01:20:30
    19415 Kuperjanov                                02:15 16  07:12 17  05:51 20  03:59  3  05:58 16  03:55 13  03:36 18  10:40 16  02:38  8  06:18 10  04:18  7  03:14  6  03:16  8  04:41 11  02:43 15  03:46  8  01:31 13  04:11 20  00:28 12
                                                    01:10     02:41     02:45     00:06     02:57     01:08     01:37     03:56     01:03     01:37     00:40     00:41     00:55     01:23     00:53     00:33     00:29     01:54     00:05   
 12. Kevin Koskinen             01:24:53 16:54:07   01:08  2  06:14  4  10:10  4  14:30  4  20:31  6  24:03  5  27:21  7  35:16  9  43:39 11  48:30 10  53:29 10  57:54 11  60:38 10  66:22 10  71:34 12  76:39 12  78:45 12  83:33 12  84:53 12 01:24:53
     5038 Võru                                      01:08  2  05:06  4  03:56  8  04:20 10  06:01 17  03:32  8  03:18 17  07:55  9  08:23 21  04:51  3  04:59 14  04:25 16  02:44  4  05:44 15  05:12 23  05:05 11  02:06 17  04:48 23  01:20 23
                                                    00:03     00:35     00:50     00:27     03:00     00:45     01:19     01:11     06:48     00:10     01:21     01:52     00:23     02:26     03:22     01:52     01:04     02:31     00:57   
 13. Allan Terve                01:27:02 16:14:28   01:12  4  07:13  8  10:36  5  14:50  5  20:16  5  24:26  7  27:33  9  35:08  8  49:38 16  56:32 16  60:30 15  63:42 15  70:50 14  75:01 13  77:10 13  80:26 13  83:04 13  86:46 13  87:02 13 01:27:02
    15274 Võru                                      01:12  4  06:01  9  03:23  4  04:14  5  05:26 13  04:10 16  03:07 12  07:35  7  14:30 23  06:54 15  03:58  5  03:12  5  07:08 20  04:11  7  02:09  5  03:16  6  02:38 22  03:42 17  00:16  1
                                                    00:07     01:30     00:17     00:21     02:25     01:23     01:08     00:51     12:55     02:13     00:20     00:39     04:47     00:53     00:19     00:03     01:36     01:25    -00:07   
 14. Valeri Kuragin             01:28:18 16:15:06   01:18  6  08:18 11  12:30 10  17:16 11  22:00 11  26:09 12  30:28 13  44:03 16  49:31 15  56:10 15  62:06 16  65:58 16  70:07 13  75:53 14  78:02 14  81:30 14  84:55 14  87:58 14  88:18 14 01:28:18
    16456 Võru                                      01:18  6  07:00 14  04:12 12  04:46 12  04:44  9  04:09 15  04:19 23  13:35 21  05:28 17  06:39 14  05:56 18  03:52 12  04:09 11  05:46 17  02:09  5  03:28  7  03:25 23  03:03 13  00:20  5
                                                    00:13     02:29     01:06     00:53     01:43     01:22     02:20     06:51     03:53     01:58     02:18     01:19     01:48     02:28     00:19     00:15     02:23     00:46    -00:03   
 15. Aleksander Aldo?in         01:31:46 17:33:05   01:23  9  08:37 14  13:12 14  18:28 16  24:29 16  29:24 16  32:15 15  41:15 14  44:40 13  51:56 12  57:14 13  61:25 13  71:18 15  76:17 15  78:56 15  86:09 15  88:28 15  91:19 15  91:46 15 01:31:46
    19360 Kuperjanov                                01:23  9  07:14 18  04:35 14  05:16 19  06:01 17  04:55 19  02:51 10  09:00 12  03:25 12  07:16 18  05:18 15  04:11 14  09:53 23  04:59 12  02:39 14  07:13 20  02:19 21  02:51  8  00:27 10
                                                    00:18     02:43     01:29     01:23     03:00     02:08     00:52     02:16     01:50     02:35     01:40     01:38     07:32     01:41     00:49     04:00     01:17     00:34     00:04   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:35:42 18:00:44   01:21  8  07:05  7  11:53  9  16:48  9  21:11  8  25:10 10  28:00 10  38:28 11  44:21 12  53:09 14  58:48 14  63:21 14  72:45 16  79:29 16  82:58 16  88:50 16  91:00 16  95:04 16  95:42 16 01:35:42
      483 Võru                                      01:21  8  05:44  7  04:48 17  04:55 14  04:23  6  03:59 14  02:50  9  10:28 14  05:53 18  08:48 20  05:39 17  04:33 19  09:24 22  06:44 20  03:29 20  05:52 19  02:10 20  04:04 19  00:38 22
                                                    00:16     01:13     01:42     01:02     01:22     01:12     00:51     03:44     04:18     04:07     02:01     02:00     07:03     03:26     01:39     02:39     01:08     01:47     00:15   
 17. Tauri Palberg              01:38:47 17:03:26   01:32 11  09:54 19  14:35 18  19:01 17  35:51 22  39:42 20  42:27 20  54:10 19  56:46 19  62:42 17  71:27 21  74:36 20  80:53 20  86:37 19  89:00 19  94:09 19  95:31 19  98:18 17  98:47 17 01:38:47
    19417 Kuperjanov                                01:32 11  08:22 20  04:41 16  04:26 11  16:50 22  03:51 12  02:45  8  11:43 19  02:36  7  05:56  8  08:45 23  03:09  3  06:17 18  05:44 15  02:23  8  05:09 13  01:22  8  02:47  7  00:29 13
                                                    00:27     03:51     01:35     00:33     13:49     01:04     00:46     04:59     01:01     01:15     05:07     00:36     03:56     02:26     00:33     01:56     00:20     00:30     00:06   
 18. Tom Martens                01:39:28 18:13:44   03:01 21  12:53 22  20:24 21  28:38 22  33:54 20  40:07 21  43:16 21  54:43 20  56:48 20  65:43 20  69:36 17  74:27 18  80:26 18  84:42 17  87:09 17  92:30 17  94:33 17  98:52 18  99:28 18 01:39:28
    16962 Võru                                      03:01 21  09:52 22  07:31 21  08:14 22  05:16 10  06:13 21  03:09 13  11:27 17  02:05  3  08:55 21  03:53  3  04:51 22  05:59 14  04:16  8  02:27 10  05:21 16  02:03 15  04:19 21  00:36 20
                                                    01:56     05:21     04:25     04:21     02:15     03:26     01:10     04:43     00:30     04:14     00:15     02:18     03:38     00:58     00:37     02:08     01:01     02:02     00:13   
 18. Erik Saarts                01:39:28 18:13:44   03:01 21  12:53 22  20:24 21  28:38 22  33:54 20  40:07 21  43:16 21  54:43 20  56:48 20  65:43 20  69:36 17  74:27 18  80:26 18  84:42 17  87:09 17  92:30 17  94:33 17  98:52 18  99:28 18 01:39:28
     5813 Võru                                      03:01 21  09:52 22  07:31 21  08:14 22  05:16 10  06:13 21  03:09 13  11:27 17  02:05  3  08:55 21  03:53  3  04:51 22  05:59 14  04:16  8  02:27 10  05:21 16  02:03 15  04:19 21  00:36 20
                                                    01:56     05:21     04:25     04:21     02:15     03:26     01:10     04:43     00:30     04:14     00:15     02:18     03:38     00:58     00:37     02:08     01:01     02:02     00:13   
 20. Ain Kornel                 01:43:46 17:06:08   01:57 13  08:28 12  12:44 12  17:41 12  23:26 15  36:23 18  39:17 18  49:55 17  56:22 18  62:44 18  70:10 19  73:56 17  78:16 17  89:58 21  93:30 21  98:40 21 100:04 20 103:16 20 103:46 20 01:43:46
    19419 Kuperjanov                                01:57 13  06:31 12  04:16 13  04:57 15  05:45 14  12:57 23  02:54 11  10:38 15  06:27 20  06:22 11  07:26 22  03:46 11  04:20 12  11:42 23  03:32 22  05:10 14  01:24 10  03:12 15  00:30 15
                                                    00:52     02:00     01:10     01:04     02:44     10:10     00:55     03:54     04:52     01:41     03:48     01:13     01:59     08:24     01:42     01:57     00:22     00:55     00:07   
 21. Robert Arus                01:44:40 17:10:29   04:16 23  11:51 21  17:13 20  22:19 20  29:11 18  35:10 17  38:52 17  51:17 18  55:11 17  63:17 19  70:22 20  74:53 21  82:27 21  88:00 20  91:08 20  98:34 20 100:06 21 104:07 21 104:40 21 01:44:40
    19420 Kuperjanov                                04:16 23  07:35 19  05:22 19  05:06 16  06:52 21  05:59 20  03:42 19  12:25 20  03:54 14  08:06 19  07:05 21  04:31 17  07:34 21  05:33 14  03:08 19  07:26 22  01:32 14  04:01 18  00:33 18
                                                    03:11     03:04     02:16     01:13     03:51     03:12     01:43     05:41     02:19     03:25     03:27     01:58     05:13     02:15     01:18     04:13     00:30     01:44     00:10   
 22. Siim Rätsepp               01:50:34 17:04:53   02:38 19  09:49 18  14:29 17  19:59 19  37:27 23  41:54 23  45:36 23  60:30 23  64:21 22  73:42 22  79:51 22  84:22 22  90:27 22  96:21 22  99:06 22 104:52 22 107:01 22 110:03 22 110:34 22 01:50:34
    19452 Kuperjanov                                02:38 19  07:11 16  04:40 15  05:30 21  17:28 23  04:27 17  03:42 19  14:54 22  03:51 13  09:21 23  06:09 19  04:31 17  06:05 16  05:54 19  02:45 16  05:46 18  02:09 19  03:02 12  00:31 17
                                                    01:33     02:40     01:34     01:37     14:27     01:40     01:43     08:10     02:16     04:40     02:31     01:58     03:44     02:36     00:55     02:33     01:07     00:45     00:08   
 23. Karl-August Raave          02:06:50 17:05:46   02:20 17  09:30 17  21:38 23  26:56 21  32:49 19  37:42 19  41:40 19  59:29 22  68:42 23  75:46 23  82:03 23  86:00 23  92:32 23 100:29 23 103:26 23 121:55 23 123:16 23 126:17 23 126:50 23 02:06:50
    19422 Kuperjanov                                02:20 17  07:10 15  12:08 23  05:18 20  05:53 15  04:53 18  03:58 21  17:49 23  09:13 22  07:04 16  06:17 20  03:57 13  06:32 19  07:57 21  02:57 18  18:29 23  01:21  6  03:01 10  00:33 18
                                                    01:15     02:39     09:02     01:25     02:52     02:06     01:59     11:05     07:38     02:23     02:39     01:24     04:11     04:39     01:07     15:16     00:19     00:44     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:24     03:01     03:33     03:01     02:47     01:59     06:05     01:35     04:05     03:38     02:33     02:21     03:18     01:45     02:43     00:59     02:07     00:16   00:51:15

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:47:19 17:56:40   01:17  2  02:48  1  06:39  1  10:26  1  11:16  1  12:41  1  16:32  1  19:45  1  27:12  1  29:08  1  34:23  1  35:49  1  39:51  1  44:01  1  46:54  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
     3717 Võru                                      01:17  2  01:31  1  03:51  2  03:47  1  00:50  1  01:25  1  03:51  1  03:13 10  07:27  1  01:56  1  05:15  1  01:26  1  04:02  1  04:10  1  02:53  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:49:35 18:01:45   01:21  3  03:11  5  07:06  3  11:15  3  12:13  2  13:43  2  18:03  2  20:51  2  28:33  2  31:04  2  36:20  2  37:48  2  42:28  2  46:45  2  49:14  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
     6043 Võru                                      01:21  3  01:50  7  03:55  3  04:09  3  00:58  8  01:30  2  04:20  4  02:48  3  07:42  2  02:31  8  05:16  2  01:28  2  04:40  4  04:17  2  02:29  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:04     00:19     00:04     00:22     00:08     00:05     00:29    -00:25     00:15     00:35     00:01     00:02     00:38     00:07    -00:24    -00:04   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:52:06 18:07:32   01:37  7  03:30  7  07:36  6  11:38  4  12:31  4  14:20  4  18:27  3  21:04  3  29:21  3  31:28  3  37:25  3  38:53  3  43:03  3  48:38  3  51:38  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
     5009 Koop                                      01:37  7  01:53 10  04:06  4  04:02  2  00:53  2  01:49  6  04:07  2  02:37  1  08:17  3  02:07  3  05:57  5  01:28  2  04:10  2  05:35  7  03:00  5  00:28 11
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:15     00:15     00:03     00:24     00:16    -00:36     00:50     00:11     00:42     00:02     00:08     01:25     00:07     00:03   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:56:54 17:54:32   02:16 13  04:07 12  08:36  8  12:45  6  13:38  5  15:13  5  20:01  4  24:30  7  33:07  6  35:31  6  41:27  5  42:58  5  47:46  4  54:00  5  56:30  4  56:54  4 00:56:54
     3449 Võru                                      02:16 13  01:51  8  04:29  7  04:09  3  00:53  2  01:35  3  04:48  7  04:29 19  08:37  5  02:24  6  05:56  4  01:31  5  04:48  6  06:14 12  02:30  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:59     00:20     00:38     00:22     00:03     00:10     00:57     01:16     01:10     00:28     00:41     00:05     00:46     02:04    -00:23    -00:01   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             00:58:03 17:52:28   01:29  5  03:03  2  07:31  4  13:16  8  14:18  7  16:21  7  20:42  5  24:07  6  33:02  5  35:07  5  41:09  4  42:57  4  48:11  5  53:47  4  57:35  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
     4307 Võru                                      01:29  5  01:34  2  04:28  6  05:45 14  01:02 11  02:03 14  04:21  5  03:25 14  08:55  7  02:05  2  06:02  6  01:48  9  05:14 11  05:36  8  03:48 19  00:28 11
                                                    00:12     00:03     00:37     01:58     00:12     00:38     00:30     00:12     01:28     00:09     00:47     00:22     01:12     01:26     00:55     00:03   
  6. Aigar Pindmaa              00:59:17 16:50:26   02:47 15  04:30 13  09:14 11  15:04 12  15:58 12  17:56 12  22:53 11  26:16 11  35:26  9  37:47  7  43:52  6  46:07  6  50:52  6  55:48  6  58:51  6  59:17  6 00:59:17
     3724 Võru                                      02:47 15  01:43  5  04:44  9  05:50 15  00:54  4  01:58 10  04:57  8  03:23 13  09:10  8  02:21  4  06:05  7  02:15 12  04:45  5  04:56  3  03:03  6  00:26  8
                                                    01:30     00:12     00:53     02:03     00:04     00:33     01:06     00:10     01:43     00:25     00:50     00:49     00:43     00:46     00:10     00:01   
  7. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:01:20 17:51:55   02:09 11  03:46 10  09:06 10  13:41  9  14:46 10  16:48  8  21:01  7  23:51  4  32:22  4  34:47  4  45:26  8  46:57  7  51:34  7  57:35  7  60:50  7  61:20  7 01:01:20
     4306 Võru                                      02:09 11  01:37  3  05:20 14  04:35  7  01:05 15  02:02 13  04:13  3  02:50  4  08:31  4  02:25  7  10:39 20  01:31  5  04:37  3  06:01 11  03:15 11  00:30 14
                                                    00:52     00:06     01:29     00:48     00:15     00:37     00:22    -00:23     01:04     00:29     05:24     00:05     00:35     01:51     00:22     00:05   
  8. Erika Joonas               01:02:13 17:58:06   01:35  6  03:27  6  09:26 12  14:10 11  15:14 11  17:18 11  22:19 10  25:24 10  36:14 10  38:56 10  45:48  9  47:48  8  53:01  8  58:25  8  61:36  8  62:13  8 01:02:13
      359 Võru                                      01:35  6  01:52  9  05:59 17  04:44  8  01:04 14  02:04 15  05:01 11  03:05  6  10:50 13  02:42  9  06:52 11  02:00 11  05:13 10  05:24  5  03:11  7  00:37 19
                                                    00:18     00:21     02:08     00:57     00:14     00:39     01:10    -00:08     03:23     00:46     01:37     00:34     01:11     01:14     00:18     00:12   
  9. Heli Haug                  01:03:50 18:15:40   02:24 14  04:51 15  09:36 13  15:19 13  16:21 13  18:07 13  23:14 12  27:18 12  37:02 11  39:25 11  46:28 10  48:21  9  53:44  9  60:13  9  63:24  9  63:50  9 01:03:50
     3714 Võru                                      02:24 14  02:27 18  04:45 10  05:43 13  01:02 11  01:46  5  05:07 12  04:04 17  09:44 11  02:23  5  07:03 12  01:53 10  05:23 13  06:29 13  03:11  7  00:26  8
                                                    01:07     00:56     00:54     01:56     00:12     00:21     01:16     00:51     02:17     00:27     01:48     00:27     01:21     02:19     00:18     00:01   
 10. Madis Pukkonen             01:07:21 17:31:13   01:10  1  03:09  4  06:59  2  11:12  2  12:18  3  14:18  3  27:47 16  31:33 16  40:13 13  43:10 13  49:37 12  53:28 13  58:25 13  63:29 10  66:51 10  67:21 10 01:07:21
    19418 Kuperjanov                                01:10  1  01:59 12  03:50  1  04:13  5  01:06 16  02:00 12  13:29 19  03:46 15  08:40  6  02:57 10  06:27 10  03:51 16  04:57  7  05:04  4  03:22 14  00:30 14
                                                   -00:07     00:28    -00:01     00:26     00:16     00:35     09:38     00:33     01:13     01:01     01:12     02:25     00:55     00:54     00:29     00:05   
 11. Lauri Pähn                 01:09:06 17:17:47   03:43 16  05:59 16  11:18 15  17:18 15  18:21 15  20:10 14  25:47 13  28:57 13  41:21 14  44:40 14  50:58 13  52:28 11  57:40 10  65:31 12  68:49 12  69:06 11 01:09:06
    16666 Võru                                      03:43 16  02:16 17  05:19 13  06:00 17  01:03 13  01:49  6  05:37 15  03:10  9  12:24 17  03:19 14  06:18  8  01:30  4  05:12  9  07:51 17  03:18 12  00:17  1
                                                    02:26     00:45     01:28     02:13     00:13     00:24     01:46    -00:03     04:57     01:23     01:03     00:04     01:10     03:41     00:25    -00:08   
 12. Ralf Sannikov              01:09:10 17:17:42   03:50 17  06:01 17  11:26 17  17:25 16  18:25 16  20:16 15  25:51 14  28:57 13  41:31 16  44:42 16  51:02 14  52:36 12  57:42 11  65:38 13  68:50 13  69:10 12 01:09:10
    15318 Võru                                      03:50 17  02:11 16  05:25 15  05:59 16  01:00 10  01:51  8  05:35 13  03:06  7  12:34 18  03:11 12  06:20  9  01:34  7  05:06  8  07:56 18  03:12  9  00:20  3
                                                    02:33     00:40     01:34     02:12     00:10     00:26     01:44    -00:07     05:07     01:15     01:05     00:08     01:04     03:46     00:19    -00:05   
 13. Tõnu Tolm                  01:09:18 17:10:20   01:47 10  03:53 11  08:43  9  13:13  7  14:25  8  16:48  8  21:45  8  25:01  9  35:08  8  38:46  9  46:36 11  50:48 10  57:54 12  64:25 11  68:39 11  69:18 13 01:09:18
     2599 Võru                                      01:47 10  02:06 15  04:50 11  04:30  6  01:12 17  02:23 17  04:57  8  03:16 11  10:07 12  03:38 16  07:50 16  04:12 17  07:06 20  06:31 14  04:14 20  00:39 20
                                                    00:30     00:35     00:59     00:43     00:22     00:58     01:06     00:03     02:40     01:42     02:35     02:46     03:04     02:21     01:21     00:14   
 14. Marek Kõiv                 01:10:37 15:48:00   01:43  9  03:32  8  08:31  7  13:45 10  14:41  9  17:06 10  21:46  9  24:48  8  34:29  7  37:57  8  45:14  7  55:30 15  60:47 15  66:47 14  70:12 14  70:37 14 01:10:37
    19356 Ekstreempark                              01:43  9  01:49  6  04:59 12  05:14 10  00:56  7  02:25 19  04:40  6  03:02  5  09:41 10  03:28 15  07:17 13  10:16 20  05:17 12  06:00 10  03:25 15  00:25  6
                                                    00:26     00:18     01:08     01:27     00:06     01:00     00:49    -00:11     02:14     01:32     02:02     08:50     01:15     01:50     00:32     00:00   
 15. Aivar Halapuu              01:13:04 16:46:28   01:37  7  03:34  9  10:24 14  18:01 17  19:00 17  20:58 17  33:06 17  35:51 17  45:14 17  51:08 17  56:27 17  58:55 16  64:21 16  69:49 15  72:38 15  73:04 15 01:13:04
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            01:37  7  01:57 11  06:50 19  07:37 18  00:59  9  01:58 10  12:08 18  02:45  2  09:23  9  05:54 19  05:19  3  02:28 13  05:26 14  05:28  6  02:49  3  00:26  8
                                                    00:20     00:26     02:59     03:50     00:09     00:33     08:17    -00:28     01:56     03:58     00:04     01:02     01:24     01:18    -00:04     00:01   
 16. Kadri Parts                01:13:38 18:09:46   01:21  3  03:03  2  07:34  5  12:20  5  13:59  6  15:52  6  20:49  6  23:55  5  38:55 12  42:04 12  52:28 16  54:07 14  59:34 14  69:57 16  73:09 16  73:38 16 01:13:38
    10194 Võru                                      01:21  3  01:42  4  04:31  8  04:46  9  01:39 20  01:53  9  04:57  8  03:06  7  15:00 20  03:09 11  10:24 19  01:39  8  05:27 15  10:23 20  03:12  9  00:29 13
                                                    00:04     00:11     00:40     00:59     00:49     00:28     01:06    -00:07     07:33     01:13     05:09     00:13     01:25     06:13     00:19     00:04   
 17. Ellen Lembra               01:18:55 17:46:25   02:12 12  04:45 14  11:21 16  16:54 14  18:14 14  20:57 16  26:33 15  29:51 15  41:24 15  44:40 14  51:59 15  60:30 17  66:28 17  74:52 17  78:25 17  78:55 17 01:18:55
     2008 Kape                                      02:12 12  02:33 19  06:36 18  05:33 12  01:20 18  02:43 20  05:36 14  03:18 12  11:33 16  03:16 13  07:19 14  08:31 19  05:58 16  08:24 19  03:33 17  00:30 14
                                                    00:55     01:02     02:45     01:46     00:30     01:18     01:45     00:05     04:06     01:20     02:04     07:05     01:56     04:14     00:40     00:05   
 18. Epp Voitka                 01:21:57 17:04:33   09:18 20  11:22 20  16:57 20  25:40 20  27:16 20  29:39 20  35:22 19  39:22 19  50:21 19  54:11 18  61:51 18  64:22 18  71:00 18  77:45 18  81:24 18  81:57 18 01:21:57
    16421 Võru                                      09:18 20  02:04 13  05:35 16  08:43 19  01:36 19  02:23 17  05:43 16  04:00 16  10:59 15  03:50 18  07:40 15  02:31 14  06:38 19  06:45 15  03:39 18  00:33 17
                                                    08:01     00:33     01:44     04:56     00:46     00:58     01:52     00:47     03:32     01:54     02:25     01:05     02:36     02:35     00:46     00:08   
 19. Madis Haug                 01:30:10 16:53:26   04:46 18  06:51 18  14:29 19  25:06 19  26:00 19  28:09 19  34:38 18  39:07 18  50:04 18  60:48 19  68:48 19  71:40 19  78:16 19  86:06 19  89:36 19  90:10 19 01:30:10
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:46 18  02:05 14  07:38 20  10:37 20  00:54  4  02:09 16  06:29 17  04:29 19  10:57 14  10:44 20  08:00 17  02:52 15  06:36 18  07:50 16  03:30 16  00:34 18
                                                    03:29     00:34     03:47     06:50     00:04     00:44     02:38     01:16     03:30     08:48     02:45     01:26     02:34     03:40     00:37     00:09   
 20. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:31:30 16:00:21   06:30 19  09:19 19  13:26 18  18:43 18  19:37 18  21:16 18  39:17 20  43:39 20  57:25 20  61:10 20  70:34 20  75:35 20  82:05 20  87:53 20  91:12 20  91:30 20 01:31:30
    16670 Võru                                      06:30 19  02:49 20  04:07  5  05:17 11  00:54  4  01:39  4  18:01 20  04:22 18  13:46 19  03:45 17  09:24 18  05:01 18  06:30 17  05:48  9  03:19 13  00:18  2
                                                    05:13     01:18     00:16     01:30     00:04     00:14     14:10     01:09     06:19     01:49     04:09     03:35     02:28     01:38     00:26    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:31     03:50     03:47     00:50     01:25     03:51     02:37     07:27     01:56     05:15     01:26     04:02     04:10     02:29     00:17   00:46:03

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,NOORKOTKAD): 12 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Kaasla              00:35:55 16:10:37   01:06  1  02:33  1  06:17  1  10:01  1  12:46  1  18:20  1  21:41  1  22:54  1  27:03  1  31:33  1  32:39  1  35:31  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
    16408 Võru I PK                                 01:06  1  01:27  1  03:44  1  03:44  1  02:45  1  05:34  5  03:21  1  01:13  1  04:09  1  04:30  7  01:06  1  02:52  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               00:40:33 15:52:29   01:56  6  03:34  3  07:36  3  11:55  2  16:57  3  21:52  3  25:41  3  27:38  2  32:51  3  36:06  2  37:22  2  40:10  2  40:33  2 00:40:33
    13539 Kobras                                    01:56  6  01:38  3  04:02  3  04:19  3  05:02  5  04:55  1  03:49  3  01:57  3  05:13  3  03:15  4  01:16  2  02:48  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:50     00:11     00:18     00:35     02:17    -00:39     00:28     00:44     01:04    -01:15     00:10    -00:04    -00:01   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:41:08 16:45:58   01:31  2  03:14  2  07:14  2  12:05  3  15:59  2  21:42  2  25:08  2  27:52  3  32:32  2  36:21  3  37:45  3  40:45  3  41:08  3 00:41:08
     3685 Võru                                      01:31  2  01:43  4  04:00  2  04:51  7  03:54  2  05:43  6  03:26  2  02:44  8  04:40  2  03:49  5  01:24  6  03:00  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:25     00:16     00:16     01:07     01:09     00:09     00:05     01:31     00:31    -00:41     00:18     00:08    -00:01   
  4. Mihkel Parts               00:51:51 16:14:35   01:53  5  03:51  4  10:24  6  14:42  4  21:03  4  26:20  4  30:52  4  33:11  4  40:25  4  45:35  4  48:03  4  51:31  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
    10198 Haanja                                    01:53  5  01:58  6  06:33  6  04:18  2  06:21  9  05:17  3  04:32  6  02:19  5  07:14  9  05:10  9  02:28 14  03:28  9  00:20  1
                                                    00:47     00:31     02:49     00:34     03:36    -00:17     01:11     01:06     03:05     00:40     01:22     00:36    -00:04   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:53:35 17:12:02   03:39 17  05:44 12  13:02 12  17:45  8  22:38  6  28:53  7  33:17  7  36:56  7  42:48  6  47:17  5  49:19  5  53:05  5  53:35  5 00:53:35
     1064 Võru                                      03:39 17  02:05  7  07:18 11  04:43  6  04:53  4  06:15  9  04:24  4  03:39 15  05:52  4  04:29  6  02:02  9  03:46 11  00:30 10
                                                    02:33     00:38     03:34     00:59     02:08     00:41     01:03     02:26     01:43    -00:01     00:56     00:54     00:06   
  6. Villu Serv                 00:53:40 16:19:42   02:00  8  04:29  7  10:10  5  16:56  7  21:43  5  27:54  5  32:54  5  35:49  6  42:55  7  48:13  7  49:53  6  53:09  6  53:40  6 00:53:40
    10140 Kobras                                    02:00  8  02:29 10  05:41  5  06:46  9  04:47  3  06:11  7  05:00  8  02:55 11  07:06  8  05:18 10  01:40  7  03:16  8  00:31 11
                                                    00:54     01:02     01:57     03:02     02:02     00:37     01:39     01:42     02:57     00:48     00:34     00:24     00:07   
  7. Hentrik Hein               00:54:06 16:12:28   01:37  3  05:59 15  12:32 10  16:52  6  23:12  7  28:29  6  32:59  6  35:15  5  42:35  5  47:43  6  50:08  7  53:41  7  54:06  7 00:54:06
    15597 Haanja SK                                 01:37  3  04:22 17  06:33  6  04:20  4  06:20  8  05:17  3  04:30  5  02:16  4  07:20 11  05:08  8  02:25 13  03:33 10  00:25  5
                                                    00:31     02:55     02:49     00:36     03:35    -00:17     01:09     01:03     03:11     00:38     01:19     00:41     00:01   
  8. Heli Viks                  01:04:57 17:29:41   02:31 13  05:04  9  12:38 11  19:32 11  26:05  9  33:53  9  40:00  9  42:50  9  50:25  9  56:50  9  59:11  8  64:14  8  64:57  8 01:04:57
     5017 Võru                                      02:31 13  02:33 11  07:34 12  06:54 11  06:33 10  07:48 11  06:07 11  02:50 10  07:35 12  06:25 14  02:21 12  05:03 16  00:43 19
                                                    01:25     01:06     03:50     03:10     03:48     02:14     02:46     01:37     03:26     01:55     01:15     02:11     00:19   
  9. Getter Matto               01:05:35 15:47:29   02:17  9  04:25  6  11:10  7  18:51 10  24:12  8  30:26  8  36:12  8  39:25  8  46:04  8  52:30  8  59:54  9  65:04  9  65:35  9 01:05:35
    10142 Kobras                                    02:17  9  02:08  8  06:45  9  07:41 12  05:21  6  06:14  8  05:46  9  03:13 12  06:39  5  06:26 15  07:24 18  05:10 18  00:31 11
                                                    01:11     00:41     03:01     03:57     02:36     00:40     02:25     02:00     02:30     01:56     06:18     02:18     00:07   
 10. Ats Virumäe                01:09:18 17:21:37   02:30 11  06:07 16  15:35 14  21:54 14  29:32 12  37:54 12  44:00 12  47:25 12  55:47 11  61:29 11  63:44 11  68:40 10  69:18 10 01:09:18
     3803 Võru                                      02:30 11  03:37 14  09:28 14  06:19  8  07:38 11  08:22 13  06:06 10  03:25 13  08:22 13  05:42 11  02:15 11  04:56 14  00:38 17
                                                    01:24     02:10     05:44     02:35     04:53     02:48     02:45     02:12     04:13     01:12     01:09     02:04     00:14   
 11. Kevin Jaaska               01:12:00 15:52:10   02:22 10  03:58  5  11:15  8  20:25 12  28:24 11  35:57 11  40:49 10  44:41 11  51:21 10  57:30 10  62:07 10  71:32 11  72:00 11 01:12:00
    14842 Kobras                                    02:22 10  01:36  2  07:17 10  09:10 15  07:59 12  07:33 10  04:52  7  03:52 16  06:40  6  06:09 12  04:37 16  09:25 19  00:28  6
                                                    01:16     00:09     03:33     05:26     05:14     01:59     01:31     02:39     02:31     01:39     03:31     06:33     00:04   
 12. Krista Kõlli               01:15:07 16:43:21   02:30 11  05:49 14  14:17 13  21:07 13  27:14 10  35:03 10  41:14 11  44:00 10  58:09 12  66:41 12  69:30 12  74:33 12  75:07 12 01:15:07
    15393 Võru                                      02:30 11  03:19 13  08:28 13  06:50 10  06:07  7  07:49 12  06:11 12  02:46  9  14:09 19  08:32 18  02:49 15  05:03 16  00:34 14
                                                    01:24     01:52     04:44     03:06     03:22     02:15     02:50     01:33     10:00     04:02     01:43     02:11     00:10   
 13. Taavi Perv                 01:29:11 16:13:16   01:59  7  05:05 10  11:39  9  16:11  5  53:38 17  58:34 13  65:17 13  67:40 13  74:58 13  81:47 13  84:01 13  88:42 13  89:11 13 01:29:11
    15698 Võru                                      01:59  7  03:06 12  06:34  8  04:32  5  37:27 18  04:56  2  06:43 13  02:23  7  07:18 10  06:49 16  02:14 10  04:41 13  00:29  9
                                                    00:53     01:39     02:50     00:48     34:42    -00:38     03:22     01:10     03:09     02:19     01:08     01:49     00:05   
 14. Madis Perli                01:40:32 16:17:17   03:13 14  05:00  8  09:39  4  18:35  9  50:02 15  65:42 15  77:02 14  79:23 14  86:22 14  92:31 14  97:11 14 100:01 14 100:32 14 01:40:32
    15599 Haanja SK                                 03:13 14  01:47  5  04:39  4  08:56 14  31:27 17  15:40 16  11:20 14  02:21  6  06:59  7  06:09 12  04:40 17  02:50  2  00:31 11
                                                    02:07     00:20     00:55     05:12     28:42     10:06     07:59     01:08     02:50     01:39     03:34    -00:02     00:07   
 15. Ain Mägise                 01:48:52 16:34:04   03:22 16  05:46 13  15:37 15  24:56 15  46:06 13  61:41 14  87:00 15  91:00 15 101:06 15 103:59 15 105:19 15 108:24 15 108:52 15 01:48:52
    16416 Krabi                                     03:22 16  02:24  9  09:51 15  09:19 16  21:10 16  15:35 15  25:19 19  04:00 18  10:06 14  02:53  1  01:20  4  03:05  7  00:28  6
                                                    02:16     00:57     06:07     05:35     18:25     10:01     21:58     02:47     05:57    -01:37     00:14     00:13     00:04   
 16. Keit Sikk                  01:54:19 16:28:34   01:38  4  05:15 11  24:19 16  38:53 16  49:39 14  67:16 16  92:32 16  96:25 16 106:32 16 109:30 16 110:50 16 113:51 16 114:19 16 01:54:19
    19444 Vastseliina                               01:38  4  03:37 14  19:04 19  14:34 18  10:46 13  17:37 18  25:16 18  03:53 17  10:07 15  02:58  3  01:20  4  03:01  5  00:28  6
                                                    00:32     02:10     15:20     10:50     08:01     12:03     21:55     02:40     05:58    -01:32     00:14     00:09     00:04   
 17. Karlos Silm                01:58:36 16:24:29   05:07 18  09:35 18  28:29 18  42:57 18  53:43 18  71:20 18  96:34 18 100:36 18 110:43 18 113:40 17 114:58 17 118:01 17 118:36 17 01:58:36
    19445 Vastseliina                               05:07 18  04:28 18  18:54 18  14:28 17  10:46 13  17:37 18  25:14 17  04:02 19  10:07 15  02:57  2  01:18  3  03:03  6  00:35 15
                                                    04:01     03:01     15:10     10:44     08:01     12:03     21:53     02:49     05:58    -01:33     00:12     00:11     00:11   
 18. Silver Vislap              02:04:01 16:27:01   03:19 15  07:07 17  25:56 17  41:01 17  52:49 16  69:52 17  94:53 17  98:30 17 108:42 17 116:35 18 118:23 18 123:24 18 124:01 18 02:04:01
    19451 Vastseliina                               03:19 15  03:48 16  18:49 17  15:05 19  11:48 15  17:03 17  25:01 16  03:37 14  10:12 17  07:53 17  01:48  8  05:01 15  00:37 16
                                                    02:13     02:21     15:05     11:21     09:03     11:29     21:40     02:24     06:03     03:23     00:42     02:09     00:13   
 19. Kristjan Kiidron           03:21:10 16:15:22   21:33 19  28:44 19  41:54 19  50:09 19 122:28 19 133:03 19 149:56 19 151:35 19 162:41 19 178:57 19 196:25 19 200:29 19 201:10 19 03:21:10
    19426 Antsla Gümn                               21:33 19  07:11 19  13:10 16  08:15 13  72:19 19  10:35 14  16:53 15  01:39  2  11:06 18  16:16 19  17:28 19  04:04 12  00:41 18
                                                    20:27     05:44     09:26     04:31     69:34     05:01     13:32     00:26     06:57     11:46     16:22     01:12     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:27     03:44     03:44     02:45     04:55     03:21     01:13     04:09     02:53     01:06     02:48     00:20   00:33:31

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KODUTüTRED): 8 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:26:44 16:10:38   02:12  1  06:04  1  09:14  1  11:42  1  15:58  1  20:13  1  23:26  1  26:21  1  26:44  1 00:26:44
    15012 Võru                                      02:12  1  03:52  1  03:10  1  02:28  1  04:16  1  04:15  1  03:13  1  02:55  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:41:25 17:12:20   03:53  5  11:06  2  15:12  2  18:32  2  27:27  2  32:23  2  36:03  2  40:58  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
    16234 Võru                                      03:53  5  07:13  5  04:06  2  03:20  3  08:55 12  04:56  2  03:40  2  04:55  7  00:27  6
                                                    01:41     03:21     00:56     00:52     04:39     00:41     00:27     02:00     00:04   
  3. Maria Oper                 00:50:51 17:07:22   04:24 11  11:46  4  19:03  5  25:26  6  32:49  5  39:34  3  45:08  4  50:03  3  50:51  3 00:50:51
    10196 Võru                                      04:24 11  07:22  7  07:17 15  06:23 18  07:23  6  06:45  6  05:34  8  04:55  7  00:48 26
                                                    02:12     03:30     04:07     03:55     03:07     02:30     02:21     02:00     00:25   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:50:58 17:07:25   04:13  8  11:32  3  18:32  4  25:08  5  32:30  4  39:48  4  44:23  3  50:14  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
    10195 Võru                                      04:13  8  07:19  6  07:00 13  06:36 20  07:22  5  07:18  9  04:35  5  05:51 10  00:44 22
                                                    02:01     03:27     03:50     04:08     03:06     03:03     01:22     02:56     00:21   
  5. Talvi Trell                00:52:32 17:48:51   05:47 15  14:14  7  22:19  9  26:25  8  34:19  7  41:05  5  45:49  5  51:51  5  52:32  5 00:52:32
     5021 Võru                                      05:47 15  08:27  9  08:05 18  04:06  4  07:54  7  06:46  7  04:44  6  06:02 11  00:41 20
                                                    03:35     04:35     04:55     01:38     03:38     02:31     01:31     03:07     00:18   
  6. Kairi Hein                 00:54:30 16:18:25   09:44 23  21:19 19  26:58 16  29:50 13  35:56  9  43:31  8  49:51  8  54:07  6  54:30  6 00:54:30
    15013 Haanja                                    09:44 23  11:35 19  05:39  4  02:52  2  06:06  2  07:35 11  06:20 12  04:16  3  00:23  2
                                                    07:32     07:43     02:29     00:24     01:50     03:20     03:07     01:21     00:00   
  7. Karl Jürgen Pall           00:54:58 15:50:07   11:58 27  17:39 15  24:31 12  28:52 10  40:25 11  46:29 11  50:32 10  54:30  7  54:58  7 00:54:58
    14783 Kobras                                    11:58 27  05:41  2  06:52 12  04:21  5  11:33 14  06:04  4  04:03  3  03:58  2  00:28  8
                                                    09:46     01:49     03:42     01:53     07:17     01:49     00:50     01:03     00:05   
  8. Antti Sikk                 00:55:10 17:20:48   03:10  2  11:59  5  18:03  3  22:49  3  33:18  6  41:24  7  47:41  7  54:43  8  55:10  8 00:55:10
    15272 Võru                                      03:10  2  08:49 10  06:04  6  04:46 13  10:29 13  08:06 15  06:17 11  07:02 22  00:27  6
                                                    00:58     04:57     02:54     02:18     06:13     03:51     03:04     04:07     00:04   
  9. Heidi Lainemaa             00:55:57 16:26:58   05:34 13  13:25  6  19:18  6  24:21  4  32:23  3  41:09  6  47:39  6  55:15  9  55:57  9 00:55:57
    19433 Sõmerpalu                                 05:34 13  07:51  8  05:53  5  05:03 15  08:02 10  08:46 16  06:30 16  07:36 29  00:42 21
                                                    03:22     03:59     02:43     02:35     03:46     04:31     03:17     04:41     00:19   
 10. Ülla Viimsalu              00:56:13 16:14:23   06:36 18  22:50 22  29:22 20  33:49 17  40:07 10  46:03 10  50:34 11  55:33 10  56:13 10 00:56:13
    17916 Võru I pk                                 06:36 18  16:14 26  06:32  8  04:27  8  06:18  4  05:56  3  04:31  4  04:59  9  00:40 18
                                                    04:24     12:22     03:22     01:59     02:02     01:41     01:18     02:04     00:17   
 11. Kristina Haug              00:58:24 16:24:25   04:56 12  15:35 11  21:49  8  26:19  7  34:36  8  43:46  9  50:07  9  57:46 11  58:24 11 00:58:24
     5043 Võru                                      04:56 12  10:39 16  06:14  7  04:30 10  08:17 11  09:10 18  06:21 13  07:39 30  00:38 15
                                                    02:44     06:47     03:04     02:02     04:01     04:55     03:08     04:44     00:15   
 12. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:59:39 16:13:15   05:54 16  16:04 13  21:04  7  28:29  9  41:01 14  48:44 14  54:58 13  59:19 12  59:39 12 00:59:39
    17229 Osula                                     05:54 16  10:10 11  05:00  3  07:25 24  12:32 19  07:43 12  06:14 10  04:21  4  00:20  1
                                                    03:42     06:18     01:50     04:57     08:16     03:28     03:01     01:26    -00:03   
 13. Maria Kängsep              01:01:13 16:12:27   06:40 19  24:43 29  31:22 23  35:50 19  41:58 15  48:02 12  53:15 12  60:34 13  61:13 13 01:01:13
    19429 Osula                                     06:40 19  18:03 30  06:39 10  04:28  9  06:08  3  06:04  4  05:13  7  07:19 26  00:39 16
                                                    04:28     14:11     03:29     02:00     01:52     01:49     02:00     04:24     00:16   
 14. Johanna Laanoja            01:02:45 15:49:43   12:09 28  18:06 18  24:45 14  29:09 12  40:50 12  48:43 13  55:53 15  62:19 14  62:45 14 01:02:45
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          12:09 28  05:57  4  06:39 10  04:24  6  11:41 15  07:53 13  07:10 19  06:26 15  00:26  5
                                                    09:57     02:05     03:29     01:56     07:25     03:38     03:57     03:31     00:03   
 15. Kairiin Märtson            01:03:00 15:49:43   12:10 29  18:05 17  24:42 13  29:08 11  40:51 13  48:45 15  55:51 14  62:35 15  63:00 15 01:03:00
    14780 Kobras                                    12:10 29  05:55  3  06:37  9  04:26  7  11:43 16  07:54 14  07:06 18  06:44 19  00:25  4
                                                    09:58     02:03     03:27     01:58     07:27     03:39     03:53     03:49     00:02   
 16. Marianne Hermann           01:14:41 16:48:17   12:59 32  27:26 30  34:32 24  39:27 22  52:13 18  60:59 16  66:55 16  73:39 16  74:41 16 01:14:41
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 12:59 32  14:27 25  07:06 14  04:55 14  12:46 20  08:46 16  05:56  9  06:44 19  01:02 29
                                                    10:47     10:35     03:56     02:27     08:30     04:31     02:43     03:49     00:39   
 17. Janar Saks                 01:18:35 17:12:13   03:44  3  15:33 10  27:41 19  33:16 15  53:48 22  64:30 17  71:42 18  78:05 17  78:35 17 01:18:35
    17962 Võru                                      03:44  3  11:49 20  12:08 27  05:35 16  20:32 28  10:42 19  07:12 20  06:23 14  00:30 11
                                                    01:32     07:57     08:58     03:07     16:16     06:27     03:59     03:28     00:07   
 18. Lauri Lepik                01:18:36 17:12:14   03:54  6  15:44 12  27:37 18  33:18 16  53:42 21  64:34 18  71:39 17  78:07 18  78:36 18 01:18:36
    17847 Võru                                      03:54  6  11:50 21  11:53 26  05:41 17  20:24 27  10:52 21  07:05 17  06:28 16  00:29 10
                                                    01:42     07:58     08:43     03:13     16:08     06:37     03:52     03:33     00:06   
 19. Mariliis Põder             01:21:41 16:23:42   05:46 14  16:10 14  25:53 15  32:29 14  45:42 16  66:01 19  73:41 19  81:02 19  81:41 19 01:21:41
    19435 Krabi                                     05:46 14  10:24 13  09:43 22  06:36 20  13:13 22  20:19 33  07:40 21  07:21 27  00:39 16
                                                    03:34     06:32     06:33     04:08     08:57     16:04     04:27     04:26     00:16   
 20. Kädi Lehiste               01:23:19 16:22:07   07:20 20  17:41 16  27:30 17  33:59 18  47:36 17  67:34 20  75:21 20  82:33 20  83:19 20 01:23:19
    19436 Krabi                                     07:20 20  10:21 12  09:49 23  06:29 19  13:37 24  19:58 31  07:47 23  07:12 25  00:46 25
                                                    05:08     06:29     06:39     04:01     09:21     15:43     04:34     04:17     00:23   
 21. Kaili Terve                01:24:49 16:12:36   06:29 17  24:29 28  36:03 26  44:06 25  57:00 25  68:26 21  76:41 21  83:41 21  84:49 21 01:24:49
    18473 Võru                                      06:29 17  18:00 29  11:34 24  08:03 27  12:54 21  11:26 24  08:15 26  07:00 21  01:08 30
                                                    04:17     14:08     08:24     05:35     08:38     07:11     05:02     04:05     00:45   
 22. Kristin Jõgi               01:26:56 16:19:29   08:59 22  36:38 32  55:37 32  60:16 31  68:15 27  75:30 26  81:58 22  86:28 22  86:56 22 01:26:56
    15721 Võru I PK                                 08:59 22  27:39 33  18:59 30  04:39 11  07:59  8  07:15  8  06:28 15  04:30  5  00:28  8
                                                    06:47     23:47     15:49     02:11     03:43     03:00     03:15     01:35     00:05   
 23. Kermo Kreevald             01:29:02 17:38:50   04:17 10  14:43  8  23:08 10  40:26 23  52:49 19  71:04 22  82:00 23  88:22 23  89:02 23 01:29:02
    16907 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:17 10  10:26 14  08:25 19  17:18 32  12:23 18  18:15 28  10:56 32  06:22 12  00:40 18
                                                    02:05     06:34     05:15     14:50     08:07     14:00     07:43     03:27     00:17   
 24. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:29:23 17:38:47   04:16  9  14:44  9  23:10 11  40:47 24  52:54 20  71:06 23  82:04 24  88:26 24  89:23 24 01:29:23
    17960 Võru                                      04:16  9  10:28 15  08:26 20  17:37 33  12:07 17  18:12 27  10:58 33  06:22 12  00:57 28
                                                    02:04     06:36     05:16     15:09     07:51     13:57     07:45     03:27     00:34   
 25. Kelly Nirk                 01:30:17 16:16:16   13:02 33  37:07 33  58:41 33  63:23 33  71:23 28  78:42 28  85:03 27  89:45 25  90:17 25 01:30:17
    15727 Võru I PK                                 13:02 33  24:05 32  21:34 31  04:42 12  08:00  9  07:19 10  06:21 13  04:42  6  00:32 13
                                                    10:50     20:13     18:24     02:14     03:44     03:04     03:08     01:47     00:09   
 26. Kristofer Lupp             01:31:01 17:36:54   12:22 30  23:24 25  31:00 21  38:43 20  54:39 23  73:04 25  83:53 25  90:28 26  91:01 26 01:31:01
    18117 Võru                                      12:22 30  11:02 18  07:36 16  07:43 26  15:56 26  18:25 30  10:49 30  06:35 17  00:33 14
                                                    10:10     07:10     04:26     05:15     11:40     14:10     07:36     03:40     00:10   
 27. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:31:05 17:36:49   12:32 31  23:16 23  31:12 22  38:52 21  54:47 24  73:02 24  83:57 26  90:34 27  91:05 27 01:31:05
    17966 Võru                                      12:32 31  10:44 17  07:56 17  07:40 25  15:55 25  18:15 28  10:55 31  06:37 18  00:31 12
                                                    10:20     06:52     04:46     05:12     11:39     14:00     07:42     03:42     00:08   
 28. Ele Laks                   01:34:15 16:11:30   08:10 21  28:29 31  38:10 29  44:50 26  58:12 26  78:19 27  86:01 28  93:26 28  94:15 28 01:34:15
    19437 Krabi                                     08:10 21  20:19 31  09:41 21  06:40 22  13:22 23  20:07 32  07:42 22  07:25 28  00:49 27
                                                    05:58     16:27     06:31     04:12     09:06     15:52     04:29     04:30     00:26   
 29. Koidu Süvaorg              01:48:56 16:51:20   10:49 24  24:22 27  35:58 25  45:03 29  77:55 29  88:59 30  97:37 30 107:27 30 108:56 29 01:48:56
    15293 Võru                                      10:49 24  13:33 24  11:36 25  09:05 30  32:52 30  11:04 22  08:38 28  09:50 32  01:29 31
                                                    08:37     09:41     08:26     06:37     28:36     06:49     05:25     06:55     01:06   
 30. Ester Seim                 01:49:01 16:51:23   11:20 26  23:23 24  36:24 28  44:51 27  78:00 31  88:51 29  97:13 29 107:29 31 109:01 30 01:49:01
    15292 Võru                                      11:20 26  12:03 22  13:01 29  08:27 28  33:09 32  10:51 20  08:22 27  10:16 33  01:32 32
                                                    09:08     08:11     09:51     05:59     28:53     06:36     05:09     07:21     01:09   
 31. Merike Õun                 01:49:03 16:51:15   11:18 25  23:54 26  36:12 27  44:53 28  77:56 30  89:02 31  98:06 31 107:17 29 109:03 31 01:49:03
    15294 Võru                                      11:18 25  12:36 23  12:18 28  08:41 29  33:03 31  11:06 23  09:04 29  09:11 31  01:46 33
                                                    09:06     08:44     09:08     06:13     28:47     06:51     05:51     06:16     01:23   
 32. Jenny Rehkli               02:07:12 16:34:01   03:45  4  21:21 20  51:14 30  58:16 30  94:48 32 111:36 32 119:26 32 126:28 32 127:12 32 02:07:12
    16903 Sõmerpalu PK                              03:45  4  17:36 27  29:53 32  07:02 23  36:32 33  16:48 26  07:50 24  07:02 22  00:44 22
                                                    01:33     13:44     26:43     04:34     32:16     12:33     04:37     04:07     00:21   
 33. Lotta Vana                 02:07:49 16:33:29   04:08  7  21:44 21  52:22 31  62:33 32  95:21 33 112:06 33 119:57 33 127:04 33 127:49 33 02:07:49
    15508 Kääpa                                     04:08  7  17:36 27  30:38 33  10:11 31  32:48 29  16:45 25  07:51 25  07:07 24  00:45 24
                                                    01:56     13:44     27:28     07:43     28:32     12:30     04:38     04:12     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:52     03:10     02:28     04:16     04:15     03:13     02:55     00:20   00:26:41

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:34:47 17:12:10   03:33  1  08:48  1  14:03  1  21:52  1  27:16  1  33:52  1  34:47  1 00:34:47
    17896 Võru                                      03:33  1  05:15  1  05:15  7  07:49  5  05:24  8  06:36 13  00:55 14
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:37:52 15:49:30   04:55  7  11:39  5  16:19  5  26:04  6  30:52  2  37:16  3  37:52  2 00:37:52
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          04:55  7  06:44  7  04:40  1  09:45 15  04:48  4  06:24 12  00:36  4
                                                    01:22     01:29    -00:35     01:56    -00:36    -00:12    -00:19   
  2. Kerten Matto               00:37:52 15:50:14   04:20  3  11:00  2  15:51  2  25:22  4  30:57  3  37:13  2  37:52  2 00:37:52
     1435 Kobras                                    04:20  3  06:40  6  04:51  3  09:31 14  05:35 10  06:16 10  00:39  6
                                                    00:47     01:25    -00:24     01:42     00:11    -00:20    -00:16   
  4. Kristiin Kalle             00:37:54 15:50:48   04:33  4  12:13  6  18:16  6  25:41  5  31:55  6  37:21  5  37:54  4 00:37:54
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          04:33  4  07:40  8  06:03 13  07:25  4  06:14 11  05:26  5  00:33  3
                                                    01:00     02:25     00:48    -00:24     00:50    -01:10    -00:22   
  5. Merit Tigas                00:37:59 15:50:45   04:35  6  12:25  7  18:23  8  27:31  8  32:21  8  37:20  4  37:59  5 00:37:59
    19408 Kobras                                    04:35  6  07:50  9  05:58 12  09:08 11  04:50  5  04:59  2  00:39  6
                                                    01:02     02:35     00:43     01:19    -00:34    -01:37    -00:16   
  6. Emily Vinne                00:38:04 15:50:46   04:33  4  12:29  8  18:20  7  27:33  9  32:07  7  37:21  5  38:04  6 00:38:04
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          04:33  4  07:56 10  05:51 10  09:13 12  04:34  3  05:14  4  00:43 10
                                                    01:00     02:41     00:36     01:24    -00:50    -01:22    -00:12   
  7. Andreas Fluss              00:38:12 17:06:25   05:07  9  11:08  3  16:18  4  24:22  3  31:28  5  37:34  7  38:12  7 00:38:12
    14811 Puiga PK                                  05:07  9  06:01  2  05:10  5  08:04  7  07:06 14  06:06  8  00:38  5
                                                    01:34     00:46    -00:05     00:15     01:42    -00:30    -00:17   
  8. Annela Fluss               00:38:30 17:06:24   05:06  8  11:12  4  16:17  3  24:21  2  31:27  4  37:45  8  38:30  8 00:38:30
    15007 Võru                                      05:06  8  06:06  3  05:05  4  08:04  7  07:06 14  06:18 11  00:45 11
                                                    01:33     00:51    -00:10     00:15     01:42    -00:18    -00:10   
  9. Daniel Sibul               00:39:10 15:49:36   05:16 11  14:23 12  20:14 12  28:25 12  33:29 10  38:28  9  39:10  9 00:39:10
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          05:16 11  09:07 13  05:51 10  08:11  9  05:04  7  04:59  2  00:42  9
                                                    01:43     03:52     00:36     00:22    -00:20    -01:37    -00:13   
 10. Evely Ostrov               00:39:19 15:49:46   05:14 10  13:49 10  19:29 11  26:46  7  33:06  9  38:34 10  39:19 10 00:39:19
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          05:14 10  08:35 11  05:40  9  07:17  3  06:20 12  05:28  6  00:45 11
                                                    01:41     03:20     00:25    -00:32     00:56    -01:08    -00:10   
 11. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:02 16:12:38   07:48 13  14:06 11  19:20 10  28:23 11  33:52 11  39:33 11  40:02 11 00:40:02
    18504 Võru                                      07:48 13  06:18  5  05:14  6  09:03 10  05:29  9  05:41  7  00:29  2
                                                    04:15     01:03    -00:01     01:14     00:05    -00:55    -00:26   
 12. Olev Piirisild             00:43:13 17:19:47   04:13  2  16:40 13  25:19 14  32:05 14  36:24 14  42:32 12  43:13 12 00:43:13
    15278 Võru                                      04:13  2  12:27 15  08:39 15  06:46  2  04:19  2  06:08  9  00:41  8
                                                    00:40     07:12     03:24    -01:03    -01:05    -00:28    -00:14   
 13. Dainis Männiste            00:43:35 15:49:40   12:23 16  22:43 16  29:28 15  35:45 15  39:27 15  43:07 13  43:35 13 00:43:35
    16228 Kobras                                    12:23 16  10:20 14  06:45 14  06:17  1  03:42  1  03:40  1  00:28  1
                                                    08:50     05:05     01:30    -01:32    -01:42    -02:56    -00:27   
 14. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:44:20 16:13:23   07:13 12  13:26  9  18:46  9  28:09 10  34:42 12  43:27 14  44:20 14 00:44:20
    18636                                           07:13 12  06:13  4  05:20  8  09:23 13  06:33 13  08:45 15  00:53 13
                                                    03:40     00:58     00:05     01:34     01:09     02:09    -00:02   
 15. Lauri Piirisild            00:49:18 15:45:33   08:24 14  17:13 14  22:02 13  29:55 13  34:47 13  48:03 15  49:18 15 00:49:18
    18495 Puiga PK                                  08:24 14  08:49 12  04:49  2  07:53  6  04:52  6  13:16 16  01:15 15
                                                    04:51     03:34    -00:26     00:04    -00:32     06:40     00:20   
 16. Eva Piirisild              01:05:12 17:26:37   08:36 15  21:44 15  30:44 16  46:58 16  55:40 16  63:22 16  65:12 16 01:05:12
    16455 Võru                                      08:36 15  13:08 16  09:00 16  16:14 16  08:42 16  07:42 14  01:50 16
                                                    05:03     07:53     03:45     08:25     03:18     01:06     00:55   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     05:15     04:40     06:17     03:42     03:40     00:28   00:27:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19.09.2012 21:37:02 OK Võru