Hüti kolmapäevak 12.09.2012

12.09.2012
Korraldaja : Andy
Rajameister : Andy
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 47)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 42)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:06:32 17:32:12   02:21  3  04:43  2  08:10  2  11:42  2  14:13  1  19:03  1  21:30  1  30:25  1  37:51  1  40:48  1  43:13  1  47:47  1  49:50  1  51:38  1  52:42  1  54:47  1  57:38  1  60:22  1  63:51  1  65:14  1  66:14  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
     5038 Võru                                      02:21  3  02:22  1  03:27  1  03:32  2  02:31  1  04:50  1  02:27  1  08:55  1  07:26  1  02:57  1  02:25  1  04:34  3  02:03  3  01:48  1  01:04  1  02:05  1  02:51  1  02:44  1  03:29  1  01:23  2  01:00  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               01:15:57 17:19:47   02:06  1  04:34  1  08:02  1  11:25  1  14:22  2  19:55  2  22:47  2  34:47  3  42:30  3  46:32  2  49:11  2  53:25  2  55:04  2  56:54  2  58:21  2  60:26  2  63:35  2  67:30  2  73:14  2  74:29  2  75:34  2  75:57  2 01:15:57
     5030 Võru                                      02:06  1  02:28  2  03:28  2  03:23  1  02:57  3  05:33  3  02:52  3  12:00  3  07:43  2  04:02  2  02:39  3  04:14  1  01:39  1  01:50  2  01:27  2  02:05  1  03:09  2  03:55  3  05:44  3  01:15  1  01:05  3  00:23  2
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:01    -00:09     00:26     00:43     00:25     03:05     00:17     01:05     00:14    -00:20    -00:24     00:02     00:23     00:00     00:18     01:11     02:15    -00:08     00:05     00:05   
  3. Sander Lembra              01:16:38 17:19:49   02:07  2  04:51  3  09:09  3  13:08  3  15:52  3  20:42  3  23:24  3  34:42  2  42:28  2  46:35  3  49:13  3  53:29  3  55:14  3  57:45  3  59:26  3  61:48  3  65:04  3  68:58  3  73:43  3  75:17  3  76:15  3  76:38  3 01:16:38
     6987 Võru                                      02:07  2  02:44  3  04:18  3  03:59  3  02:44  2  04:50  1  02:42  2  11:18  2  07:46  3  04:07  3  02:38  2  04:16  2  01:45  2  02:31  3  01:41  3  02:22  3  03:16  3  03:54  2  04:45  2  01:34  3  00:58  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:14     00:22     00:51     00:27     00:13     00:00     00:15     02:23     00:20     01:10     00:13    -00:18    -00:18     00:43     00:37     00:17     00:25     01:10     01:16     00:11    -00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:22     03:27     03:23     02:31     04:50     02:27     08:55     07:26     02:57     02:25     04:14     01:39     01:48     01:04     02:05     02:51     02:44     03:29     01:15     00:58     00:18   01:05:14

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 47)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 42)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:59:18 16:15:39   02:21  2  04:59  1  08:03  1  11:19  1  13:09  1  16:46  1  19:10  1  26:46  1  33:01  1  36:04  1  38:10  1  41:40  1  42:54  1  45:10  1  46:38  1  48:42  1  51:15  1  54:22  1  57:07  1  58:14  1  58:57  1  59:18  1 00:59:18
     3446 Võru                                      02:21  2  02:38  1  03:04  1  03:16  1  01:50  1  03:37  1  02:24  1  07:36  1  06:15  1  03:03  1  02:06  1  03:30  1  01:14  1  02:16  1  01:28  1  02:04  2  02:33  1  03:07  1  02:45  1  01:07  1  00:43  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:19:06 17:54:20   02:27  3  08:01  5  11:25  4  14:52  3  17:05  3  21:33  3  25:04  3  32:51  2  39:42  2  49:11  3  51:55  2  55:36  2  59:20  3  62:56  2  64:27  2  66:29  2  69:10  2  72:28  2  75:53  2  77:34  2  78:37  2  79:06  2 01:19:06
    13616 EKJ SK                                    02:27  3  05:34  6  03:24  3  03:27  3  02:13  2  04:28  3  03:31  5  07:47  2  06:51  2  09:29  7  02:44  2  03:41  3  03:44  6  03:36  5  01:31  3  02:02  1  02:41  3  03:18  3  03:25  4  01:41  4  01:03  7  00:29  4
                                                    00:06     02:56     00:20     00:11     00:23     00:51     01:07     00:11     00:36     06:26     00:38     00:11     02:30     01:20     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:11     00:40     00:34     00:20     00:08   
  3. Allan Terve                01:23:52 17:24:06   04:35  7  07:25  3  10:47  3  15:23  4  18:39  4  22:44  4  25:20  4  37:02  4  45:04  5  48:59  2  57:10  6  62:30  6  65:57  5  68:14  5  69:43  5  71:52  5  74:27  5  77:42  4  81:06  5  82:35  4  83:33  4  83:52  3 01:23:52
    15274 Võru                                      04:35  7  02:50  2  03:22  2  04:36  6  03:16  3  04:05  2  02:36  2  11:42  8  08:02  4  03:55  2  08:11  8  05:20  7  03:27  5  02:17  2  01:29  2  02:09  3  02:35  2  03:15  2  03:24  3  01:29  3  00:58  5  00:19  1
                                                    02:14     00:12     00:18     01:20     01:26     00:28     00:12     04:06     01:47     00:52     06:05     01:50     02:13     00:01     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:08     00:39     00:22     00:15    -00:02   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:23:52 18:05:38   03:02  6  08:47  7  12:51  5  16:56  5  20:33  5  25:59  5  29:00  5  37:07  5  44:37  4  50:19  5  56:32  4  60:47  4  62:48  4  66:43  4  68:17  4  70:57  4  74:18  4  77:55  5  81:05  4  82:27  3  83:26  3  83:52  3 01:23:52
    16484 Rõuge vald                                03:02  6  05:45  8  04:04  5  04:05  5  03:37  6  05:26  5  03:01  3  08:07  3  07:30  3  05:42  4  06:13  7  04:15  4  02:01  4  03:55  6  01:34  4  02:40  5  03:21  6  03:37  5  03:10  2  01:22  2  00:59  6  00:26  3
                                                    00:41     03:07     01:00     00:49     01:47     01:49     00:37     00:31     01:15     02:39     04:07     00:45     00:47     01:39     00:06     00:36     00:48     00:30     00:25     00:15     00:16     00:05   
  5. Siim Saavaste              01:24:06 17:31:53   02:12  1  05:16  2  09:01  2  12:23  2  15:53  2  20:22  2  24:11  2  33:36  3  42:05  3  50:08  4  53:20  3  56:57  3  58:42  2  64:41  3  66:17  3  68:34  3  71:26  3  74:53  3  79:11  3  82:40  5  83:35  5  84:06  5 01:24:06
     5679 KVÜÕA                                     02:12  1  03:04  3  03:45  4  03:22  2  03:30  5  04:29  4  03:49  7  09:25  4  08:29  6  08:03  6  03:12  3  03:37  2  01:45  3  05:59  8  01:36  5  02:17  4  02:52  4  03:27  4  04:18  5  03:29  7  00:55  3  00:31  6
                                                   -00:09     00:26     00:41     00:06     01:40     00:52     01:25     01:49     02:14     05:00     01:06     00:07     00:31     03:43     00:08     00:13     00:19     00:20     01:33     02:22     00:12     00:10   
  6. Aleksander Aldo?in         01:35:15 16:22:02   02:34  4  08:11  6  13:45  7  17:39  6  22:28  7  30:55  7  34:16  7  44:16  7  52:39  7  58:58  7  63:06  7  67:26  7  69:05  7  71:55  7  73:48  7  76:34  7  79:30  7  83:42  7  89:39  6  93:52  6  94:43  6  95:15  6 01:35:15
    19360                                           02:34  4  05:37  7  05:34  7  03:54  4  04:49  8  08:27  7  03:21  4  10:00  6  08:23  5  06:19  5  04:08  5  04:20  5  01:39  2  02:50  4  01:53  6  02:46  6  02:56  5  04:12  7  05:57  7  04:13  8  00:51  2  00:32  7
                                                    00:13     02:59     02:30     00:38     02:59     04:50     00:57     02:24     02:08     03:16     02:02     00:50     00:25     00:34     00:25     00:42     00:23     01:05     03:12     03:06     00:08     00:11   
  7. Henn Antson                01:36:57 16:20:30   02:50  5  07:44  4  13:03  6  17:52  7  21:11  6  26:51  6  30:56  6  40:40  6  49:41  6  53:50  6  57:07  5  61:59  5  68:06  6  70:36  6  72:30  6  75:25  6  79:02  6  83:03  6  93:34  7  95:30  7  96:25  7  96:57  7 01:36:57
     5042 Võru                                      02:50  5  04:54  4  05:19  6  04:49  7  03:19  4  05:40  6  04:05  8  09:44  5  09:01  7  04:09  3  03:17  4  04:52  6  06:07  8  02:30  3  01:54  7  02:55  7  03:37  8  04:01  6  10:31  8  01:56  6  00:55  3  00:32  7
                                                    00:29     02:16     02:15     01:33     01:29     02:03     01:41     02:08     02:46     01:06     01:11     01:22     04:53     00:14     00:26     00:51     01:04     00:54     07:46     00:49     00:12     00:11   
  8. Virko Luide                01:55:59 16:18:25   05:11  8  10:31  8  16:09  8  21:22  8  25:19  8  33:46  8  37:31  8  48:03  8  57:17  8  73:17  8  77:25  8  86:53  8  91:02  8  95:01  8  96:55  8  99:59  8 103:32  8 107:48  8 112:35  8 114:25  8 115:29  8 115:59  8 01:55:59
    14719 KVÜÕA                                     05:11  8  05:20  5  05:38  8  05:13  8  03:57  7  08:27  7  03:45  6  10:32  7  09:14  8  16:00  8  04:08  5  09:28  8  04:09  7  03:59  7  01:54  7  03:04  8  03:33  7  04:16  8  04:47  6  01:50  5  01:04  8  00:30  5
                                                    02:50     02:42     02:34     01:57     02:07     04:50     01:21     02:56     02:59     12:57     02:02     05:58     02:55     01:43     00:26     01:00     01:00     01:09     02:02     00:43     00:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:38     03:04     03:16     01:50     03:37     02:24     07:36     06:15     03:03     02:06     03:30     01:14     02:16     01:28     02:02     02:33     03:07     02:45     01:07     00:43     00:19   00:59:05

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 47)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 42)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           01:01:29 16:11:05   02:07  1  04:26  1  07:47  1  10:27  1  12:15  1  15:34  1  18:34  1  26:13  1  32:48  1  35:44  1  37:29  1  41:23  1  42:41  1  44:45  1  46:13  1  48:19  1  51:38  1  55:06  1  58:31  1  60:04  1  61:00  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
        0 Ape-Aluksne                               02:07  1  02:19  1  03:21  2  02:40  1  01:48  1  03:19  1  03:00  1  07:39  1  06:35  2  02:56  1  01:45  1  03:54  1  01:18  1  02:04  2  01:28  1  02:06  1  03:19  4  03:28  2  03:25  3  01:33  1  00:56  3  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               01:12:26 17:50:27   02:16  2  05:05  2  08:21  2  11:25  2  14:06  2  18:43  2  21:47  2  30:48  2  37:06  2  44:18  2  46:17  2  51:23  2  54:27  2  56:22  2  57:52  2  60:24  2  62:59  2  66:02  2  68:48  2  71:19  2  72:03  2  72:26  2 01:12:26
     7706 Võru                                      02:16  2  02:49  3  03:16  1  03:04  2  02:41  2  04:37  3  03:04  2  09:01  2  06:18  1  07:12  5  01:59  2  05:06  3  03:04  5  01:55  1  01:30  2  02:32  3  02:35  1  03:03  1  02:46  1  02:31  4  00:44  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:09     00:30    -00:05     00:24     00:53     01:18     00:04     01:22    -00:17     04:16     00:14     01:12     01:46    -00:09     00:02     00:26    -00:44    -00:25    -00:39     00:58    -00:12    -00:06   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:15:08 15:42:03   02:37  3  05:59  4  09:40  3  13:53  3  16:45  3  21:23  3  24:31  3  33:49  3  41:15  3  45:59  3  48:49  3  53:44  3  55:12  3  57:21  3  58:55  3  61:19  3  65:18  3  68:52  3  72:07  3  73:51  3  74:46  3  75:08  3 01:15:08
     9382 Võru                                      02:37  3  03:22  5  03:41  3  04:13  4  02:52  3  04:38  4  03:08  3  09:18  3  07:26  3  04:44  4  02:50  4  04:55  2  01:28  2  02:09  3  01:34  4  02:24  2  03:59  5  03:34  4  03:15  2  01:44  3  00:55  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:30     01:03     00:20     01:33     01:04     01:19     00:08     01:39     00:51     01:48     01:05     01:01     00:10     00:05     00:06     00:18     00:40     00:06    -00:10     00:11    -00:01    -00:07   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:25:08 17:59:37   02:51  4  05:33  3  11:44  4  15:27  4  18:54  4  22:53  4  26:07  4  36:02  4  45:06  4  48:55  4  53:00  4  59:38  4  61:54  4  64:21  4  65:52  4  68:26  4  71:09  4  74:42  4  79:11  4  83:46  4  84:42  4  85:08  4 01:25:08
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:51  4  02:42  2  06:11  4  03:43  3  03:27  4  03:59  2  03:14  4  09:55  4  09:04  4  03:49  2  04:05  5  06:38  5  02:16  4  02:27  4  01:31  3  02:34  4  02:43  2  03:33  3  04:29  4  04:35  5  00:56  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:44     00:23     02:50     01:03     01:39     00:40     00:14     02:16     02:29     00:53     02:20     02:44     00:58     00:23     00:03     00:28    -00:36     00:05     01:04     03:02     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:37:10 17:58:33   03:22  5  06:27  5  12:53  5  18:14  5  21:56  5  27:04  5  31:08  5  44:06  5  53:42  5  58:12  5  60:51  5  67:07  5  68:46  5  71:39  5  73:32  5  76:22  5  79:32  5  84:01  5  93:25  5  95:08  5  96:38  5  97:10  5 01:37:10
     2220 Võru                                      03:22  5  03:05  4  06:26  5  05:21  5  03:42  5  05:08  5  04:04  5  12:58  5  09:36  5  04:30  3  02:39  3  06:16  4  01:39  3  02:53  5  01:53  5  02:50  5  03:10  3  04:29  5  09:24  5  01:43  2  01:30  5  00:32  5
                                                    01:15     00:46     03:05     02:41     01:54     01:49     01:04     05:19     03:01     01:34     00:54     02:22     00:21     00:49     00:25     00:44    -00:09     01:01     05:59     00:10     00:34     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:19     03:16     02:40     01:48     03:19     03:00     07:39     06:18     02:56     01:45     03:54     01:18     01:55     01:28     02:06     02:35     03:03     02:46     01:33     00:44     00:22   00:58:51

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:10:03 17:30:12   01:54  1  06:06  1  09:31  1  14:12  1  16:30  1  21:10  1  23:21  1  27:22  1  32:06  1  34:44  1  46:28  1  48:28  1  50:17  1  59:01  1  63:52  1  68:34  1  69:33  1  70:03  1 01:10:03
    16666 Võru                                      01:54  1  04:12  1  03:25  1  04:41  1  02:18  1  04:40  1  02:11  1  04:01  1  04:44  1  02:38  1  11:44  1  02:00  1  01:49  1  08:44  1  04:51  1  04:42  1  00:59  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     04:12     03:25     04:41     02:18     04:40     02:11     04:01     04:44     02:38     11:44     02:00     01:49     08:44     04:51     04:42     00:59     00:30   01:10:03

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aigar Pindmaa              01:10:00 17:26:23   02:26  2  09:27  2  13:38  2  18:27  2  21:20  2  27:02  1  30:35  2  35:07  1  40:54  2  44:16  2  47:23  1  49:40  1  51:53  1  55:45  1  62:02  1  67:56  1  69:26  1  70:00  1 01:10:00
     3724 Võru                                      02:26  2  07:01  2  04:11  1  04:49  1  02:53  1  05:42  1  03:33  3  04:32  1  05:47  2  03:22  3  03:07  1  02:17  1  02:13  1  03:52  1  06:17  3  05:54  2  01:30  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              01:12:16 16:53:53   02:13  1  07:02  1  12:15  1  17:06  1  20:19  1  27:43  2  30:12  1  35:17  2  40:46  1  43:54  1  47:33  2  50:20  2  54:50  2  59:21  2  64:52  2  70:24  2  71:36  2  72:16  2 01:12:16
    15320 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:13  1  04:49  1  05:13  2  04:51  2  03:13  2  07:24  2  02:29  1  05:05  2  05:29  1  03:08  2  03:39  2  02:47  3  04:30  2  04:31  2  05:31  1  05:32  1  01:12  1  00:40  2
                                                   -00:13    -02:12     01:02     00:02     00:20     01:42    -01:04     00:33    -00:18    -00:14     00:32     00:30     02:17     00:39    -00:46    -00:22    -00:18     00:06   
  3. Madis Haug                 01:50:22 18:03:51   03:03  3  12:49  3  18:27  3  25:05  3  34:38  3  42:39  3  45:40  3  58:16  3  64:26  3  67:27  3  71:14  3  73:58  3  80:16  3  96:09  3 101:46  3 108:24  3 109:42  3 110:22  3 01:50:22
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:03  3  09:46  3  05:38  3  06:38  3  09:33  3  08:01  3  03:01  2  12:36  3  06:10  3  03:01  1  03:47  3  02:44  2  06:18  3  15:53  3  05:37  2  06:38  3  01:18  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:37     02:45     01:27     01:49     06:40     02:19    -00:32     08:04     00:23    -00:21     00:40     00:27     04:05     12:01    -00:40     00:44    -00:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:49     04:11     04:49     02:53     05:42     02:29     04:32     05:29     03:01     03:07     02:17     02:13     03:52     05:31     05:32     01:12     00:34   01:04:26

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               01:01:58 17:29:59   02:02  1  06:37  1  10:06  1  15:05  1  17:35  1  22:38  1  25:06  1  29:05  1  33:22  1  36:28  1  39:04  1  41:17  1  43:23  1  51:35  1  55:59  1  60:24  1  61:26  1  61:58  1 01:01:58
     3717 Võru                                      02:02  1  04:35  1  03:29  1  04:59  2  02:30  1  05:03  1  02:28  2  03:59  1  04:17  1  03:06  2  02:36  1  02:13  1  02:06  1  08:12  2  04:24  1  04:25  1  01:02  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:06:13 17:42:02   02:13  2  07:48  2  11:45  2  16:33  2  20:33  2  26:16  2  28:20  2  33:41  2  38:59  2  41:16  2  44:10  2  46:27  2  48:49  2  54:44  2  59:30  2  64:47  2  65:43  2  66:13  2 01:06:13
     4306 Võru                                      02:13  2  05:35  2  03:57  2  04:48  1  04:00  2  05:43  2  02:04  1  05:21  2  05:18  2  02:17  1  02:54  2  02:17  2  02:22  2  05:55  1  04:46  2  05:17  2  00:56  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:11     01:00     00:28    -00:11     01:30     00:40    -00:24     01:22     01:01    -00:49     00:18     00:04     00:16    -02:17     00:22     00:52    -00:06    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:35     03:29     04:48     02:30     05:03     02:04     03:59     04:17     02:17     02:36     02:13     02:06     05:55     04:24     04:25     00:56     00:30   00:58:09

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 44)  15.( 39)  16.( 42)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:18:13 17:33:01   03:14  2  09:21  2  17:27  2  22:35  2  26:08  2  33:05  1  36:02  1  41:28  1  47:57  1  51:11  1  55:02  1  57:42  1  60:15  1  63:52  1  70:23  1  75:58  1  77:31  1  78:13  1 01:18:13
     2008 Kape                                      03:14  2  06:07  2  08:06  2  05:08  1  03:33  2  06:57  1  02:57  1  05:26  1  06:29  1  03:14  1  03:51  2  02:40  1  02:33  2  03:37  1  06:31  2  05:35  1  01:33  2  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:20:10 17:28:37   02:31  1  08:17  1  13:03  1  20:01  1  23:31  1  34:44  2  37:41  2  43:07  2  49:45  2  53:36  2  57:13  2  60:23  2  62:48  2  66:31  2  72:36  2  78:15  2  79:31  2  80:10  2 01:20:10
    16421 Võru                                      02:31  1  05:46  1  04:46  1  06:58  3  03:30  1  11:13  3  02:57  1  05:26  1  06:38  2  03:51  3  03:37  1  03:10  2  02:25  1  03:43  2  06:05  1  05:39  2  01:16  1  00:39  1
                                                   -00:43    -00:21    -03:20     01:50    -00:03     04:16     00:00     00:00     00:09     00:37    -00:14     00:30    -00:08     00:06    -00:26     00:04    -00:17    -00:03   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:39:18 16:20:41   03:17  3  12:48  3  22:26  3  29:08  3  33:46  3  42:05  3  45:56  3  53:13  3  60:31  3  64:21  3  70:24  3  74:24  3  78:40  3  83:56  3  90:31  3  96:41  3  98:28  3  99:18  3 01:39:18
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:17  3  09:31  3  09:38  3  06:42  2  04:38  3  08:19  2  03:51  3  07:17  3  07:18  3  03:50  2  06:03  3  04:00  3  04:16  3  05:16  3  06:35  3  06:10  3  01:47  3  00:50  3
                                                    00:03     03:24     01:32     01:34     01:05     01:22     00:54     01:51     00:49     00:36     02:12     01:20     01:43     01:39     00:04     00:35     00:14     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     05:46     04:46     05:08     03:30     06:57     02:57     05:26     06:29     03:14     03:37     02:40     02:25     03:37     06:05     05:35     01:16     00:39   01:12:38

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marek Kõiv                 01:29:37 16:53:38   01:37  1  06:48  1  12:23  1  30:49  1  39:45  1  42:50  1  45:34  1  60:34  1  75:33  1  77:30  1  86:41  1  89:07  1  89:37  1 01:29:37
    19356 Ekstreempark                              01:37  1  05:11  1  05:35  1  18:26  1  08:56  1  03:05  1  02:44  1  15:00  1  14:59  1  01:57  1  09:11  1  02:26  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     05:11     05:35     18:26     08:56     03:05     02:44     15:00     14:59     01:57     09:11     02:26     00:30   01:29:37

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 5,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                01:01:57 17:57:03   02:13  2  06:59  2  11:50  2  16:48  1  26:30  1  29:00  1  35:43  1  39:48  1  43:37  1  45:41  1  59:26  1  61:21  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
     1064 Võru                                      02:13  2  04:46  2  04:51  2  04:58  1  09:42  1  02:30  2  06:43  2  04:05  1  03:49  1  02:04  1  13:45  2  01:55  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:03:55 17:03:43   01:25  1  05:23  1  09:51  1  19:47  2  29:51  2  32:10  2  36:32  2  40:52  2  48:41  2  51:03  2  61:06  2  63:17  2  63:55  2 01:03:55
     3685 Võru                                      01:25  1  03:58  1  04:28  1  09:56  2  10:04  2  02:19  1  04:22  1  04:20  2  07:49  2  02:22  2  10:03  1  02:11  2  00:38  2
                                                   -00:48    -00:48    -00:23     04:58     00:22    -00:11    -02:21     00:15     04:00     00:18    -03:42     00:16     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:58     04:28     04:58     09:42     02:19     04:22     04:05     03:49     02:04     10:03     01:55     00:36   00:53:44

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liga Vabulniece            01:04:41 16:14:31   02:21  1  08:20  1  21:19  2  31:51  1  36:57  1  43:51  1  49:36  1  59:44  1  61:23  1  64:04  1  64:41  1 01:04:41
        0 Ape-Aluksne                               02:21  1  05:59  2  12:59  3  10:32  1  05:06  1  06:54  1  05:45  1  10:08  1  01:39  1  02:41  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:32:02 17:03:17   11:53  4  21:20  4  29:25  3  45:36  2  51:57  2  59:29  2  67:37  2  80:08  2  84:02  2  91:11  2  92:02  2 01:32:02
     5021 Võru                                      11:53  4  09:27  3  08:05  2  16:11  2  06:21  2  07:32  2  08:08  4  12:31  2  03:54  3  07:09  4  00:51  3
                                                    09:32     03:28    -04:54     05:39     01:15     00:38     02:23     02:23     02:15     04:28     00:14   
  3. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        01:48:06 17:23:57   03:15  2  08:28  2  16:15  1  48:11  3  54:55  3  64:30  4  70:25  3 100:07  3 104:39  4 107:40  3 108:06  3 01:48:06
    17229 Võru                                      03:15  2  05:13  1  07:47  1  31:56  4  06:44  3  09:35  4  05:55  2  29:42  3  04:32  4  03:01  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:54    -00:46    -05:12     21:24     01:38     02:41     00:10     19:34     02:53     00:20    -00:11   
  4. Kristelle Korstnik         01:49:09 17:23:54   03:46  3  14:19  3  29:50  4  48:11  3  55:14  4  64:21  3  70:29  4 102:03  4 104:11  3 107:40  3 109:09  4 01:49:09
    18472                                           03:46  3  10:33  4  15:31  4  18:21  3  07:03  4  09:07  3  06:08  3  31:34  4  02:08  2  03:29  3  01:29  4
                                                    01:25     04:34     02:32     07:49     01:57     02:13     00:23     21:26     00:29     00:48     00:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     05:13     07:47     10:32     05:06     06:54     05:45     10:08     01:39     02:41     00:26   00:58:32

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                01:25:02 17:30:50   03:56  1  10:33  1  20:48  1  33:16  1  40:50  1  50:54  2  58:10  2  75:28  1  81:02  2  84:35  1  85:02  1 01:25:02
    17846 Võru                                      03:56  1  06:37  2  10:15  1  12:28  2  07:34  2  10:04  2  07:16  2  17:18  1  05:34  2  03:33  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 01:25:04 17:30:49   03:59  2  10:33  1  21:04  2  33:21  2  40:50  1  50:51  1  58:06  1  75:45  2  81:01  1  84:35  1  85:04  2 01:25:04
    17962 Võru                                      03:59  2  06:34  1  10:31  2  12:17  1  07:29  1  10:01  1  07:15  1  17:39  2  05:16  1  03:34  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:03    -00:03     00:16    -00:11    -00:05    -00:03    -00:01     00:21    -00:18     00:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     06:34     10:15     12:17     07:29     10:01     07:15     17:18     05:16     03:33     00:27   01:24:21

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaili Terve                01:48:35 17:24:03   03:30  1  15:47  1  29:42  1  48:17  1  55:04  1  64:35  1  70:44  1 102:02  1 104:28  1 107:47  1 108:35  1 01:48:35
    18473 Võru                                      03:30  1  12:17  1  13:55  1  18:35  1  06:47  1  09:31  1  06:09  1  31:18  1  02:26  1  03:19  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     12:17     13:55     18:35     06:47     09:31     06:09     31:18     02:26     03:19     00:48   01:48:35

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristofer Lupp             00:57:04 17:35:49   03:50  1  07:03  1  19:43  1  30:23  1  38:56  1  46:34  1  55:00  1  56:13  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
    18117 Võru                                      03:50  1  03:13  3  12:40  1  10:40  2  08:33  2  07:38  1  08:26  4  01:13  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:59:06 17:34:16   05:26  2  08:39  3  21:39  3  32:08  2  42:01  3  53:26  2  56:53  2  58:23  2  59:06  2 00:59:06
    17966 Võru                                      05:26  2  03:13  3  13:00  3  10:29  1  09:53  4  11:25  2  03:27  2  01:30  2  00:43  1
                                                    01:36     00:00     00:20    -00:11     01:20     03:47    -04:59     00:17    -00:08   
  3. Ragnar Liivat              00:59:09 17:34:11   05:26  2  08:27  2  21:11  2  32:10  3  40:37  2  53:27  3  56:53  2  58:24  3  59:09  3 00:59:09
    18426 Vastseliina                               05:26  2  03:01  2  12:44  2  10:59  4  08:27  1  12:50  4  03:26  1  01:31  3  00:45  2
                                                    01:36    -00:12     00:04     00:19    -00:06     05:12    -05:00     00:18    -00:06   
  4. Eva Piirisild              01:04:36 17:31:16   07:57  4  10:52  4  24:52  4  35:33  4  44:39  4  56:08  4  59:42  4  63:02  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
    16455 Võru                                      07:57  4  02:55  1  14:00  4  10:41  3  09:06  3  11:29  3  03:34  3  03:20  4  01:34  4
                                                    04:07    -00:18     01:20     00:01     00:33     03:51    -04:52     02:07     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     02:55     12:40     10:29     08:27     07:38     03:26     01:13     00:43   00:51:21

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             01:02:24 17:29:50   02:21  1  03:49  1  25:34  1  36:36  1  44:50  1  57:17  1  60:40  1  61:46  1  62:24  1 01:02:24
    15278 Võru                                      02:21  1  01:28  1  21:45  1  11:02  1  08:14  1  12:27  1  03:23  1  01:06  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     01:28     21:45     11:02     08:14     12:27     03:23     01:06     00:38   01:02:24

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:47:29 17:24:30   04:06  1  06:31  1  15:13  1  25:13  1  33:45  1  41:06  1  44:43  1  46:39  1  47:29  1 00:47:29
    17896 Võru                                      04:06  1  02:25  1  08:42  1  10:00  1  08:32  1  07:21  1  03:37  1  01:56  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     02:25     08:42     10:00     08:32     07:21     03:37     01:56     00:50   00:47:29

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:00 17:48:34   01:50  06:39  10:34  14:38  17:32  23:17  28:04  32:56  38:05  40:19  42:55  45:03  47:02  50:29  55:11  59:35  60:33  61:00 01:01:00 17p
     4307 Võru                                      01:50  04:49  03:55  04:04  02:54  05:45  04:47  04:52  05:09  02:14  02:36  02:08  01:59  03:27  04:42  04:24  00:58  00:27
                                                    [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:06:09 17:30:36   03:09  08:55  13:41  18:42  26:16  28:55  33:59  38:59  42:04  45:02  45:27  47:51  49:50  53:18  58:31  64:29  65:31  66:09 01:06:09 17p
     2599 Võru                                      03:09  05:46  04:46  05:01  07:34  02:39  05:04  05:00  03:05  02:58  00:25  02:24  01:59  03:28  05:13  05:58  01:02  00:38
                                                    [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  3. Heli Haug                  01:11:57 18:05:47   05:06  10:51  15:46  20:23  24:04  30:53  33:25  38:20  43:44  46:32  50:00  53:12  55:17  59:23  65:09  70:02  71:25  71:57 01:11:57 17p
     3714 Võru                                      05:06  05:45  04:55  04:37  03:41  06:49  02:32  04:55  05:24  02:48  03:28  03:12  02:05  04:06  05:46  04:53  01:23  00:32
                                                    [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  4. Ralf Sannikov              01:15:14 17:29:38   01:40  06:43  11:17  16:20  18:40  25:41  28:13  34:00  36:56  37:53  45:38  48:59  52:40  55:51  58:57  61:20  66:27  71:06  74:55  75:14 01:15:14 17p
    15318 Võru                                      01:40  05:03  04:34  05:03  02:20  07:01  02:32  05:47  02:56  00:57  07:45  03:21  03:41  03:11  03:06  02:23  05:07  04:39  03:49  00:19
                                                    [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:37:16 16:53:48   01:20  10:28  19:03  28:08  42:56  47:16  51:35  57:02  62:52  76:23  93:25  96:31  97:16 01:37:16 12p
    15393 Võru                                      01:20  09:08  08:35  09:05  14:48  04:20  04:19  05:27  05:50  13:31  17:02  03:06  00:45
                                                    [42 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  6. Aare Huik                  01:17:27 18:16:41   02:49  08:30  13:59  19:11  23:00  29:48  34:31  57:01  69:47  77:27 01:17:27 9p
      483 Võru                                      02:49  05:41  05:29  05:12  03:49  06:48  04:43  22:30  12:46  07:40
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [39 ] Finish     =9
  7. Marianne Hermann           01:41:49 17:18:30   05:12  13:38  22:09  35:49  43:25  51:08  62:38  97:16 100:38 101:49 01:41:49 9p
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:12  08:26  08:31  13:40  07:36  07:43  11:30  34:38  03:22  01:11
                                                    [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  8. Maria Oper                 00:53:39 18:15:08   03:31  10:18  16:27  24:14  32:17  44:16  47:20  52:41  53:39 00:53:39 8p
    10196 Võru                                      03:31  06:47  06:09  07:47  08:03  11:59  03:04  05:21  00:58
                                                    [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  9. Vampula Oper               00:53:45 18:15:05   03:35  10:22  16:31  24:18  32:21  44:20  47:24  52:45  53:45 00:53:45 8p
    10195 Võru                                      03:35  06:47  06:09  07:47  08:03  11:59  03:04  05:21  01:00
                                                    [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 10. Karin Laine                02:28:25 16:13:03   04:35  21:09  37:06  61:13  84:20 100:54 146:00 148:25 02:28:25 7p
     1116 Võru                                      04:35  16:34  15:57  24:07  23:07  16:34  45:06  02:25
                                                    [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =7

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/12/2012 11:27:34 PM OK Võru