Hüti kolmapäevak 12.09.2012

12.09.2012
Korraldaja : Andy
Rajameister : Andy
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:06:32
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:15:57
  3. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:16:38
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:59:18
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:19:06
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:23:52
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:23:52
  5. 5679 Siim Saavaste             KVÜÕA       01:24:06
  6.19360 Aleksander Aldo?in                    01:35:15
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:36:57
  8.14719 Virko Luide               KVÜÕA       01:55:59
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape-Aluksn  01:01:29
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:12:26
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:15:08
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:25:08
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:37:10
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:10:03
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:10:00
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:12:16
  3.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:50:22
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:01:58
  2. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:06:13
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:13
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:20:10
  3.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:39:18
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19356 Marek Kõiv                Ekstreempa  01:29:37
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:01:57
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:03:55
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape-Aluksn  01:04:41
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:32:02
  3.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        01:48:06
  4.18472 Kristelle Korstnik                    01:49:09
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:25:02
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:25:04
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:48:35
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:57:04
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:59:06
  3.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:59:09
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        01:04:36
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:02:24
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:47:29
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:00 17p
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:06:09 17p
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:11:57 17p
  4.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:15:14 17p
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:37:16 12p
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:17:27 9p
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:41:49 9p
  8.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:53:39 8p
  9.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:53:45 8p
 10. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        02:28:25 7p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:59:18
  2.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape-Aluksn  01:01:29
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:06:32
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:12:26
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:15:08
  6. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:15:57
  7. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:16:38
  8.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:19:06
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:23:52
  9.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:23:52
 11. 5679 Siim Saavaste             KVÜÕA       01:24:06
 12.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:25:08
 13.19360 Aleksander Aldo?in                    01:35:15
 14. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:36:57
 15. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:37:10
 16.14719 Virko Luide               KVÜÕA       01:55:59
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:01:58
  2. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:06:13
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:10:00
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:10:03
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:12:16
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:13
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:20:10
  8.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:39:18
  9.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:50:22
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:01:57
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:03:55
  3.19356 Marek Kõiv                Ekstreempa  01:29:37
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3,20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape-Aluksn  01:04:41
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:25:02
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:25:04
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:32:02
  5.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        01:48:06
  6.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        01:48:35
  7.18472 Kristelle Korstnik                    01:49:09
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:47:29
  2.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:57:04
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:59:06
  4.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:59:09
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:02:24
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        01:04:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/12/2012 11:27:05 PM OK Võru