Kääpa kolmapäevak

5.09.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Laura
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:45:11 17:08:56   01:49  1  04:12  1  05:19  1  06:58  1  08:09  1  09:51  1  11:50  1  14:20  1  15:25  1  17:15  1  19:17  1  21:05  1  26:02  1  28:42  1  31:59  1  32:36  1  34:17  1  36:14  1  38:38  1  39:34  1  42:59  1  44:58  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
     5038 Võru                                      01:49  1  02:23  1  01:07  1  01:39  1  01:11  1  01:42  1  01:59  2  02:30  3  01:05  1  01:50  1  02:02  1  01:48  1  04:57  1  02:40  1  03:17  1  00:37  1  01:41  1  01:57  1  02:24  1  00:56  1  03:25  1  01:59  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Lembra              01:09:08 16:29:18   02:11  2  04:57  2  06:34  2  08:24  2  10:04  2  12:12  2  14:04  2  16:10  2  18:10  2  20:35  2  23:59  2  27:21  2  33:17  2  37:35  2  42:46  2  44:03  2  48:19  2  51:22  2  56:32  2  58:43  2  64:50  2  68:21  2  69:08  2 01:09:08
     6987 Võru                                      02:11  2  02:46  2  01:37  2  01:50  2  01:40  2  02:08  2  01:52  1  02:06  1  02:00  2  02:25  3  03:24  2  03:22  2  05:56  2  04:18  2  05:11  2  01:17  2  04:16  3  03:03  2  05:10  3  02:11  3  06:07  3  03:31  2  00:47  3
                                                    00:22     00:23     00:30     00:11     00:29     00:26    -00:07    -00:24     00:55     00:35     01:22     01:34     00:59     01:38     01:54     00:40     02:35     01:06     02:46     01:15     02:42     01:32     00:34   
  3. Georg Kõlli                01:31:28 17:01:28   03:42  3  07:11  3  12:10  3  15:27  3  17:21  3  19:59  3  22:50  3  25:16  3  32:08  3  34:26  3  39:41  3  45:15  3  52:32  3  59:32  3  68:49  3  70:06  3  72:50  3  76:06  3  79:57  3  81:43  3  87:24  3  91:07  3  91:28  3 01:31:28
     5033 Võru                                      03:42  3  03:29  3  04:59  3  03:17  3  01:54  3  02:38  3  02:51  3  02:26  2  06:52  3  02:18  2  05:15  3  05:34  3  07:17  3  07:00  3  09:17  3  01:17  2  02:44  2  03:16  3  03:51  2  01:46  2  05:41  2  03:43  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:53     01:06     03:52     01:38     00:43     00:56     00:52    -00:04     05:47     00:28     03:13     03:46     02:20     04:20     06:00     00:40     01:03     01:19     01:27     00:50     02:16     01:44     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:23     01:07     01:39     01:11     01:42     01:52     02:06     01:05     01:50     02:02     01:48     04:57     02:40     03:17     00:37     01:41     01:57     02:24     00:56     03:25     01:59     00:13   00:44:40

M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:19 18:37:38   01:25  1  03:05  1  04:04  1  05:21  1  06:29  1  08:26  1  09:47  1  10:57  1  11:53  1  13:38  1  15:29  1  17:51  1  21:43  1  24:28  1  27:15  1  27:55  1  29:44  1  31:15  1  33:32  1  34:34  1  37:33  1  39:03  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     3446 Võru                                      01:25  1  01:40  1  00:59  1  01:17  1  01:08  1  01:57  4  01:21  2  01:10  1  00:56  1  01:45  3  01:51  1  02:22  4  03:52  1  02:45  1  02:47  1  00:40  3  01:49  3  01:31  1  02:17  1  01:02  1  02:59  1  01:30  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 00:51:07 17:30:43   02:59  9  05:09  6  06:54  5  08:43  6  11:02  5  12:37  4  14:26  4  15:57  3  17:24  3  19:03  3  21:38  3  23:58  3  28:42  2  32:05  2  36:54  2  37:35  2  39:16  2  40:49  2  43:40  2  44:50  2  48:35  2  50:45  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
     4135 Võru                                      02:59  9  02:10  2  01:45  8  01:49  5  02:19  7  01:35  1  01:49  4  01:31  2  01:27  4  01:39  1  02:35  5  02:20  3  04:44  3  03:23  3  04:49  5  00:41  4  01:41  2  01:33  3  02:51  2  01:10  3  03:45  5  02:10  4  00:22  5
                                                    01:34     00:30     00:46     00:32     01:11    -00:22     00:28     00:21     00:31    -00:06     00:44    -00:02     00:52     00:38     02:02     00:01    -00:08     00:02     00:34     00:08     00:46     00:40     00:06   
  3. Tarmo Tolm                 00:53:38 17:26:53   01:59  2  04:39  3  05:51  2  07:15  2  11:18  6  12:56  5  15:04  5  17:55  7  19:21  7  21:11  6  23:09  5  25:20  5  32:30  6  35:48  5  40:08  4  40:51  4  42:27  4  43:58  4  46:51  3  48:07  3  51:37  3  53:19  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
     4347 Orvand                                    01:59  2  02:40  6  01:12  2  01:24  3  04:03 10  01:38  2  02:08  7  02:51  8  01:26  3  01:50  4  01:58  2  02:11  2  07:10  8  03:18  2  04:20  3  00:43  5  01:36  1  01:31  1  02:53  4  01:16  6  03:30  2  01:42  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:34     01:00     00:13     00:07     02:55    -00:19     00:47     01:41     00:30     00:05     00:07    -00:11     03:18     00:33     01:33     00:03    -00:13     00:00     00:36     00:14     00:31     00:12     00:03   
  4. Urmas Aasa                 00:55:21 17:42:14   02:01  3  04:39  3  06:04  3  08:01  3  09:40  2  11:45  2  13:49  3  16:05  4  17:45  4  19:47  4  22:21  4  24:58  4  30:29  4  34:01  4  38:07  3  38:55  3  41:58  3  43:48  3  47:07  4  48:29  4  52:44  4  54:57  4  55:21  4 00:55:21
     3472 Võru                                      02:01  3  02:38  5  01:25  4  01:57  8  01:39  4  02:05  5  02:04  5  02:16  7  01:40  7  02:02  5  02:34  4  02:37  6  05:31  6  03:32  4  04:06  2  00:48  7  03:03  9  01:50  7  03:19  7  01:22  8  04:15  8  02:13  8  00:24  8
                                                    00:36     00:58     00:26     00:40     00:31     00:08     00:43     01:06     00:44     00:17     00:43     00:15     01:39     00:47     01:19     00:08     01:14     00:19     01:02     00:20     01:16     00:43     00:08   
  5. Siim Saavaste              00:58:17 17:52:06   02:03  4  04:30  2  07:26  8  08:47  7  12:06  8  13:56  7  15:40  7  17:48  6  19:16  6  21:44  7  25:19  7  27:22  6  32:11  5  36:14  6  42:38  6  43:39  6  46:01  6  47:41  6  50:57  5  52:02  5  55:45  5  57:55  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
     5679 KVÜÕA                                     02:03  4  02:27  3  02:56  9  01:21  2  03:19  8  01:50  3  01:44  3  02:08  6  01:28  5  02:28  7  03:35  7  02:03  1  04:49  4  04:03  5  06:24  8  01:01  9  02:22  7  01:40  5  03:16  6  01:05  2  03:43  4  02:10  4  00:22  5
                                                    00:38     00:47     01:57     00:04     02:11    -00:07     00:23     00:58     00:32     00:43     01:44    -00:19     00:57     01:18     03:37     00:21     00:33     00:09     00:59     00:03     00:44     00:40     00:06   
  6. Aleksander Aldošin         00:59:43 17:52:31   02:32  6  05:52  9  07:26  8  10:03  9  11:43  7  14:20  8  16:26  8  18:08  8  19:39  8  22:13  8  25:45  8  28:25  8  33:39  7  38:06  7  42:30  5  43:07  5  45:26  5  47:24  5  51:11  6  52:29  6  56:35  6  59:04  6  59:43  6 00:59:43
    19360 Võru                                      02:32  6  03:20  9  01:34  6  02:37 10  01:40  5  02:37  9  02:06  6  01:42  5  01:31  6  02:34  9  03:32  6  02:40  7  05:14  5  04:27  7  04:24  4  00:37  2  02:19  6  01:58  9  03:47  8  01:18  7  04:06  6  02:29 10  00:39 10
                                                    01:07     01:40     00:35     01:20     00:32     00:40     00:45     00:32     00:35     00:49     01:41     00:18     01:22     01:42     01:37    -00:03     00:30     00:27     01:30     00:16     01:07     00:59     00:23   
  7. Kristo Hütt                01:08:15 17:42:06   02:20  5  05:00  5  06:29  4  08:39  5  12:13  9  14:59  9  18:09  9  21:05  9  24:31  9  27:06  9  35:17  9  37:39  9  42:18  8  46:49  8  52:43  7  53:42  7  55:59  7  57:43  7  60:52  7  62:05  7  65:44  7  67:54  7  68:15  7 01:08:15
    15711 Võru                                      02:20  5  02:40  6  01:29  5  02:10  9  03:34  9  02:46 10  03:10 10  02:56  9  03:26 10  02:35 10  08:11 10  02:22  4  04:39  2  04:31  9  05:54  7  00:59  8  02:17  4  01:44  6  03:09  5  01:13  4  03:39  3  02:10  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:55     01:00     00:30     00:53     02:26     00:49     01:49     01:46     02:30     00:50     06:20     00:00     00:47     01:46     03:07     00:19     00:28     00:13     00:52     00:11     00:40     00:40     00:05   
  8. Allan Terve                01:10:35 16:19:10   03:16 10  05:46  8  07:05  6  08:35  4  09:58  3  12:05  3  13:25  2  14:56  2  16:10  2  17:50  2  20:23  2  23:33  2  29:34  3  33:58  3  55:28  9  56:01  8  58:18  8  59:55  8  62:47  8  64:00  8  68:12  8  70:23  8  70:35  8 01:10:35
    15274 Võru                                      03:16 10  02:30  4  01:19  3  01:30  4  01:23  2  02:07  6  01:20  1  01:31  2  01:14  2  01:40  2  02:33  3  03:10  8  06:01  7  04:24  6  21:30 10  00:33  1  02:17  4  01:37  4  02:52  3  01:13  4  04:12  7  02:11  7  00:12  1
                                                    01:51     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:15     00:10    -00:01     00:21     00:18    -00:05     00:42     00:48     02:09     01:39     18:43    -00:07     00:28     00:06     00:35     00:11     01:13     00:41    -00:04   
  9. Raido Viks                 01:15:52 17:20:34   02:39  7  05:45  7  07:22  7  09:13  8  10:46  4  12:58  6  15:15  6  16:47  5  18:28  5  20:49  5  24:40  6  28:13  7  45:41  9  50:11  9  55:20  8  56:05  9  58:50  9  60:45  9  65:47  9  68:52  9  73:09  9  75:28  9  75:52  9 01:15:52
    13517 Võru                                      02:39  7  03:06  8  01:37  7  01:51  6  01:33  3  02:12  7  02:17  8  01:32  4  01:41  8  02:21  6  03:51  8  03:33  9  17:28  9  04:30  8  05:09  6  00:45  6  02:45  8  01:55  8  05:02 10  03:05 10  04:17  9  02:19  9  00:24  8
                                                    01:14     01:26     00:38     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:56     00:22     00:45     00:36     02:00     01:11     13:36     01:45     02:22     00:05     00:56     00:24     02:45     02:03     01:18     00:49     00:08   
 10. Marek Kõiv                 01:43:42 15:46:05   02:46  8  07:00 10  13:37 10  15:32 10  17:17 10  19:35 10  22:20 10  30:09 10  32:08 10  34:38 10  38:40 10  42:16 10  62:48 10  67:48 10  79:33 10  82:07 10  86:30 10  88:49 10  92:45 10  94:17 10 101:13 10 103:20 10 103:42 10 01:43:42
    19356 Ekstreempark                              02:46  8  04:14 10  06:37 10  01:55  7  01:45  6  02:18  8  02:45  9  07:49 10  01:59  9  02:30  8  04:02  9  03:36 10  20:32 10  05:00 10  11:45  9  02:34 10  04:23 10  02:19 10  03:56  9  01:32  9  06:56 10  02:07  3  00:22  5
                                                    01:21     02:34     05:38     00:38     00:37     00:21     01:24     06:39     01:03     00:45     02:11     01:14     16:40     02:15     08:58     01:54     02:34     00:48     01:39     00:30     03:57     00:37     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:40     00:59     01:17     01:08     01:35     01:20     01:10     00:56     01:39     01:51     02:03     03:52     02:45     02:47     00:33     01:36     01:31     02:17     01:02     02:59     01:30     00:12   00:38:07

M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:41:21 18:19:38   01:39  1  03:37  1  04:58  1  06:16  1  07:39  1  09:22  1  10:41  1  11:53  1  12:59  1  14:27  1  16:20  1  18:18  1  21:39  1  24:31  1  28:25  1  29:04  1  30:19  1  31:52  1  34:56  1  36:00  1  39:30  1  41:06  1  41:21  1 00:41:21
     7706 Võru                                      01:39  1  01:58  1  01:21  1  01:18  1  01:23  1  01:43  1  01:19  1  01:12  1  01:06  1  01:28  1  01:53  1  01:58  1  03:21  1  02:52  1  03:54  1  00:39  1  01:15  1  01:33  3  03:04  3  01:04  1  03:30  2  01:36  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:51:20 17:39:31   01:43  2  03:44  2  05:05  2  06:24  2  08:07  2  10:32  2  12:38  2  15:28  3  16:53  3  18:30  3  20:45  2  23:19  2  27:50  3  32:39  3  37:25  3  38:04  3  40:51  3  42:20  3  44:48  2  45:57  2  49:14  2  51:07  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
    16456 Võru                                      01:43  2  02:01  2  01:21  1  01:19  2  01:43  3  02:25  3  02:06  4  02:50  5  01:25  3  01:37  2  02:15  2  02:34  2  04:31  3  04:49  5  04:46  5  00:39  1  02:47  5  01:29  1  02:28  1  01:09  2  03:17  1  01:53  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:00     00:01     00:20     00:42     00:47     01:38     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:36     01:10     01:57     00:52     00:00     01:32    -00:04    -00:36     00:05    -00:13     00:17    -00:02   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:54:44 18:16:10   02:05  4  04:16  4  05:41  3  07:25  4  08:55  3  10:57  3  12:44  3  14:39  2  16:23  2  18:14  2  20:52  3  23:33  3  27:43  2  32:15  2  36:22  2  37:37  2  39:54  2  42:14  2  46:05  4  47:33  4  52:06  3  54:22  3  54:44  3 00:54:44
      483 Võru                                      02:05  4  02:11  4  01:25  3  01:44  4  01:30  2  02:02  2  01:47  2  01:55  4  01:44  4  01:51  3  02:38  3  02:41  3  04:10  2  04:32  3  04:07  3  01:15  5  02:17  3  02:20  5  03:51  5  01:28  5  04:33  4  02:16  5  00:22  3
                                                    00:26     00:13     00:04     00:26     00:07     00:19     00:28     00:43     00:38     00:23     00:45     00:43     00:49     01:40     00:13     00:36     01:02     00:47     00:47     00:24     01:03     00:40     00:07   
  4. Lauri Allmann              00:55:52 17:38:51   01:56  3  04:04  3  05:42  4  07:10  3  09:39  4  12:15  4  14:05  4  15:52  4  17:10  4  19:04  4  22:14  4  25:02  4  30:02  4  33:28  4  38:09  4  38:59  4  41:30  4  42:59  4  46:01  3  47:12  3  53:31  4  55:30  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:56  3  02:08  3  01:38  4  01:28  3  02:29  5  02:36  4  01:50  3  01:47  3  01:18  2  01:54  4  03:10  4  02:48  4  05:00  4  03:26  2  04:41  4  00:50  3  02:31  4  01:29  1  03:02  2  01:11  3  06:19  5  01:59  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:17     00:10     01:06     00:53     00:31     00:35     00:12     00:26     01:17     00:50     01:39     00:34     00:47     00:11     01:16    -00:04    -00:02     00:07     02:49     00:23     00:07   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:00:46 17:59:31   02:34  5  05:04  5  07:16  5  09:03  5  10:57  5  13:44  5  15:58  5  17:43  5  19:44  5  22:16  5  25:47  5  28:52  5  35:20  5  39:57  5  43:53  5  44:47  5  46:29  5  48:36  5  52:23  5  53:46  5  58:10  5  60:23  5  60:46  5 01:00:46
     2220 Võru                                      02:34  5  02:30  5  02:12  5  01:47  5  01:54  4  02:47  5  02:14  5  01:45  2  02:01  5  02:32  5  03:31  5  03:05  5  06:28  5  04:37  4  03:56  2  00:54  4  01:42  2  02:07  4  03:47  4  01:23  4  04:24  3  02:13  4  00:23  5
                                                    00:55     00:32     00:51     00:29     00:31     01:04     00:55     00:33     00:55     01:04     01:38     01:07     03:07     01:45     00:02     00:15     00:27     00:34     00:43     00:19     00:54     00:37     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:58     01:21     01:18     01:23     01:43     01:19     01:12     01:06     01:28     01:53     01:58     03:21     02:52     03:54     00:39     01:15     01:29     02:28     01:04     03:17     01:36     00:13   00:40:26

M16 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 31)  23.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:54:27 17:42:05   02:03  2  04:01  2  07:35  2  09:42  2  11:09  2  13:05  2  14:44  2  16:25  1  18:01  1  19:49  1  21:32  1  27:43  1  30:23  1  34:45  1  35:34  1  37:10  1  38:56  1  42:04  1  44:51  1  46:10  1  50:02  1  52:13  1  54:12  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
    16670 Võru                                      02:03  2  01:58  2  03:34  2  02:07  1  01:27  1  01:56  2  01:39  1  01:41  1  01:36  2  01:48  2  01:43  2  06:11  1  02:40  1  04:22  1  00:49  2  01:36  1  01:46  1  03:08  1  02:47  2  01:19  1  03:52  2  02:11  2  01:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:55:13 17:03:57   01:53  1  03:30  1  05:50  1  09:05  1  10:34  1  12:28  1  14:12  1  16:56  2  18:24  2  20:09  2  21:47  2  28:24  2  31:18  2  36:12  2  36:59  2  38:40  2  40:26  2  44:21  2  46:40  2  48:04  2  51:35  2  52:45  2  54:54  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
    16666 Võru                                      01:53  1  01:37  1  02:20  1  03:15  2  01:29  2  01:54  1  01:44  2  02:44  2  01:28  1  01:45  1  01:38  1  06:37  2  02:54  2  04:54  2  00:47  1  01:41  2  01:46  1  03:55  2  02:19  1  01:24  2  03:31  1  01:10  1  02:09  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:21    -01:14     01:08     00:02    -00:02     00:05     01:03    -00:08    -00:03    -00:05     00:26     00:14     00:32    -00:02     00:05     00:00     00:47    -00:28     00:05    -00:21    -01:01     00:10     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:37     02:20     02:07     01:27     01:54     01:39     01:41     01:28     01:45     01:38     06:11     02:40     04:22     00:47     01:36     01:46     03:08     02:19     01:19     03:31     01:10     01:59     00:15   00:50:32

M45 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 31)  23.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:58:21 17:50:38   01:41  1  03:20  1  05:53  1  12:44  2  14:11  2  16:09  2  18:27  2  19:57  2  22:32  2  24:27  2  26:35  2  32:15  1  35:22  1  39:44  1  40:35  1  42:06  1  43:59  1  47:26  1  49:28  1  50:44  1  54:42  1  56:03  1  58:04  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
     6043 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:39  1  02:33  1  06:51  2  01:27  1  01:58  1  02:18  1  01:30  1  02:35  2  01:55  1  02:08  1  05:40  1  03:07  1  04:22  1  00:51  2  01:31  1  01:53  3  03:27  1  02:02  1  01:16  1  03:58  1  01:21  1  02:01  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:01:47 17:27:01   02:14  2  04:20  2  07:00  2  09:50  1  11:57  1  14:20  1  16:41  1  18:44  1  20:37  1  22:49  1  25:01  1  32:18  2  35:38  2  40:24  2  41:13  2  42:55  2  44:39  2  48:07  2  50:47  2  52:08  2  56:36  2  58:33  2  61:22  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
     2599 Võru                                      02:14  2  02:06  2  02:40  2  02:50  1  02:07  3  02:23  3  02:21  2  02:03  2  01:53  1  02:12  2  02:12  2  07:17  2  03:20  2  04:46  2  00:49  1  01:42  2  01:44  1  03:28  2  02:40  2  01:21  2  04:28  2  01:57  3  02:49  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:33     00:27     00:07    -04:01     00:40     00:25     00:03     00:33    -00:42     00:17     00:04     01:37     00:13     00:24    -00:02     00:11    -00:09     00:01     00:38     00:05     00:30     00:36     00:48     00:08   
  3. Madis Haug                 01:38:49 17:31:37   02:53  3  05:36  3  08:59  3  19:50  3  21:34  3  23:40  3  26:16  3  31:54  3  35:18  3  37:37  3  41:12  3  52:37  3  56:29  3  71:55  3  72:49  3  74:50  3  76:37  3  81:48  3  85:23  3  86:49  3  94:29  3  95:58  3  98:26  3  98:49  3 01:38:49
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:53  3  02:43  3  03:23  3  10:51  3  01:44  2  02:06  2  02:36  3  05:38  3  03:24  3  02:19  3  03:35  3  11:25  3  03:52  3  15:26  3  00:54  3  02:01  3  01:47  2  05:11  3  03:35  3  01:26  3  07:40  3  01:29  2  02:28  2  00:23  2
                                                    01:12     01:04     00:50     04:00     00:17     00:08     00:18     04:08     00:49     00:24     01:27     05:45     00:45     11:04     00:03     00:30    -00:06     01:44     01:33     00:10     03:42     00:08     00:27     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:39     02:33     02:50     01:27     01:58     02:18     01:30     01:53     01:55     02:08     05:40     03:07     04:22     00:49     01:31     01:44     03:27     02:02     01:16     03:58     01:21     02:01     00:17   00:53:27

N35 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 31)  23.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:05:50 18:11:00   02:18  1  04:12  1  06:39  1  10:02  1  11:59  1  14:27  1  16:44  1  22:46  1  24:32  1  26:41  1  29:49  1  35:36  1  38:59  1  44:16  1  45:08  1  47:08  1  49:19  1  53:12  1  55:53  1  57:09  1  61:29  1  62:42  1  65:21  1  65:50  1 01:05:50
      359 Võru                                      02:18  1  01:54  1  02:27  1  03:23  1  01:57  1  02:28  1  02:17  1  06:02  1  01:46  1  02:09  1  03:08  1  05:47  1  03:23  1  05:17  1  00:52  1  02:00  1  02:11  1  03:53  1  02:41  1  01:16  1  04:20  1  01:13  1  02:39  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:54     02:27     03:23     01:57     02:28     02:17     06:02     01:46     02:09     03:08     05:47     03:23     05:17     00:52     02:00     02:11     03:53     02:41     01:16     04:20     01:13     02:39     00:29   01:05:50

RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:08:17 17:01:57   03:36  1  08:49  1  10:41  1  13:38  1  22:34  3  23:41  2  28:12  1  32:06  1  37:30  1  40:19  1  44:28  1  47:26  1  50:54  1  54:12  1  58:39  1  61:51  1  67:51  1  68:17  1 01:08:17
    15393 Võru                                      03:36  1  05:13  2  01:52  3  02:57  1  08:56  3  01:07  1  04:31  1  03:54  2  05:24  1  02:49  1  04:09  3  02:58  1  03:28  1  03:18  1  04:27  3  03:12  1  06:00  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigar Pindmaa              01:21:47 16:37:41   04:01  2  09:17  2  11:02  2  15:33  2  21:31  1  23:24  1  29:41  2  33:42  2  39:21  2  44:17  2  47:54  2  51:34  2  56:09  2  62:26  2  66:18  2  71:12  2  80:32  2  81:47  2 01:21:47
     3724 Võru                                      04:01  2  05:16  3  01:45  1  04:31  2  05:58  1  01:53  2  06:17  2  04:01  3  05:39  2  04:56  2  03:37  1  03:40  2  04:35  2  06:17  3  03:52  1  04:54  3  09:20  2  01:15  3
                                                    00:25     00:03    -00:07     01:34    -02:58     00:46     01:46     00:07     00:15     02:07    -00:32     00:42     01:07     02:59    -00:35     01:42     03:20     00:49   
  3. Iris Hertog                01:22:05 16:37:34   04:15  3  09:27  3  11:17  3  15:48  3  21:51  2  23:59  3  30:35  3  34:02  3  39:43  3  44:44  3  48:22  3  52:12  3  56:54  3  63:02  3  66:56  3  71:24  3  81:31  3  82:05  3 01:22:05
        0 Belgia                                    04:15  3  05:12  1  01:50  2  04:31  2  06:03  2  02:08  3  06:36  3  03:27  1  05:41  3  05:01  3  03:38  2  03:50  3  04:42  3  06:08  2  03:54  2  04:28  2  10:07  3  00:34  2
                                                    00:39    -00:01    -00:02     01:34    -02:53     01:01     02:05    -00:27     00:17     02:12    -00:31     00:52     01:14     02:50    -00:33     01:16     04:07     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     05:12     01:45     02:57     05:58     01:07     04:31     03:27     05:24     02:49     03:37     02:58     03:28     03:18     03:52     03:12     06:00     00:26   01:03:37

M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:42:14 16:45:56   02:36  1  06:49  1  08:03  1  10:23  1  13:46  1  14:35  1  17:50  1  19:58  1  23:41  1  25:10  1  27:24  1  28:50  1  31:31  1  33:35  1  35:46  1  38:01  1  41:52  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
     3685 Võru                                      02:36  1  04:13  2  01:14  1  02:20  2  03:23  2  00:49  1  03:15  2  02:08  1  03:43  3  01:29  1  02:14  2  01:26  1  02:41  2  02:04  1  02:11  2  02:15  1  03:51  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:12 17:41:56   09:46  3  13:42  3  15:08  3  17:21  3  20:34  3  21:43  3  24:55  2  27:05  2  29:39  2  32:02  2  33:45  2  35:22  2  37:42  2  39:59  2  42:04  2  45:07  2  48:53  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
     1064 Võru                                      09:46  3  03:56  1  01:26  2  02:13  1  03:13  1  01:09  2  03:12  1  02:10  2  02:34  1  02:23  3  01:43  1  01:37  2  02:20  1  02:17  2  02:05  1  03:03  3  03:46  1  00:19  1
                                                    07:10    -00:17     00:12    -00:07    -00:10     00:20    -00:03     00:02    -01:09     00:54    -00:31     00:11    -00:21     00:13    -00:06     00:48    -00:05    -00:03   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:54:28 16:32:55   04:17  2  10:01  2  11:51  2  14:55  2  19:54  2  21:23  2  25:52  3  28:23  3  31:40  3  33:51  3  36:14  3  38:25  3  41:07  3  44:20  3  46:38  3  48:56  3  53:58  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
     3803 Võru                                      04:17  2  05:44  3  01:50  3  03:04  3  04:59  3  01:29  3  04:29  3  02:31  3  03:17  2  02:11  2  02:23  3  02:11  3  02:42  3  03:13  3  02:18  3  02:18  2  05:02  3  00:30  3
                                                    01:41     01:31     00:36     00:44     01:36     00:40     01:14     00:23    -00:26     00:42     00:09     00:45     00:01     01:09     00:07     00:03     01:11     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:56     01:14     02:13     03:13     00:49     03:12     02:08     02:34     01:29     01:43     01:26     02:20     02:04     02:05     02:15     03:46     00:19   00:39:22

N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Pindmaa           01:20:43 16:37:36   04:04  1  09:14  1  11:08  1  15:01  1  21:37  1  23:31  1  29:24  1  33:38  1  39:16  1  44:18  1  47:37  1  51:25  1  56:09  1  60:33  1  66:13  1  71:13  1  80:23  1  80:43  1 01:20:43
    19358 Võru                                      04:04  1  05:10  1  01:54  1  03:53  1  06:36  1  01:54  1  05:53  1  04:14  1  05:38  1  05:02  1  03:19  1  03:48  1  04:44  1  04:24  1  05:40  1  05:00  1  09:10  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     05:10     01:54     03:53     06:36     01:54     05:53     04:14     05:38     05:02     03:19     03:48     04:44     04:24     05:40     05:00     09:10     00:20   01:20:43

N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               00:53:00 15:34:11   03:09  1  08:13  1  09:49  1  12:42  1  16:40  1  17:59  1  22:38  1  25:08  1  29:09  1  31:59  1  35:02  1  37:40  1  40:11  1  42:44  1  44:51  1  47:35  1  52:36  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
     2008 Kape                                      03:09  1  05:04  1  01:36  1  02:53  1  03:58  1  01:19  2  04:39  2  02:30  1  04:01  1  02:50  1  03:03  2  02:38  2  02:31  1  02:33  1  02:07  1  02:44  1  05:01  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:14:12 17:26:58   08:43  2  14:34  2  17:40  2  21:48  2  27:51  2  28:57  2  33:27  2  36:49  2  42:10  2  45:46  2  48:22  2  50:39  2  53:46  2  57:00  2  63:53  2  67:12  2  73:39  2  74:12  2 01:14:12
     5017 Võru                                      08:43  2  05:51  2  03:06  2  04:08  2  06:03  2  01:06  1  04:30  1  03:22  2  05:21  2  03:36  2  02:36  1  02:17  1  03:07  2  03:14  2  06:53  2  03:19  2  06:27  2  00:33  2
                                                    05:34     00:47     01:30     01:15     02:05    -00:13    -00:09     00:52     01:20     00:46    -00:27    -00:21     00:36     00:41     04:46     00:35     01:26     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     05:04     01:36     02:53     03:58     01:06     04:30     02:30     04:01     02:50     02:36     02:17     02:31     02:33     02:07     02:44     05:01     00:24   00:51:50

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:41:59 17:38:14   06:47  6  10:06  4  12:22  3  16:10  3  20:47  3  24:35  3  28:27  1  32:42  1  39:03  2  41:39  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
    15707 Võru                                      06:47  6  03:19  4  02:16  4  03:48  1  04:37  3  03:48  4  03:52  1  04:15  6  06:21  4  02:36  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:42:24 16:49:09   05:33  4  08:50  3  12:29  4  17:44  4  22:21  4  25:37  4  30:08  2  33:49  2  38:43  1  42:06  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    15503                                           05:33  4  03:17  3  03:39  6  05:15  2  04:37  3  03:16  3  04:31  2  03:41  5  04:54  2  03:23  3  00:18  1
                                                   -01:14    -00:02     01:23     01:27     00:00    -00:32     00:39    -00:34    -01:27     00:47    -00:02   
  3. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:52:37 17:32:29   04:51  3  07:10  2  09:19  2  15:44  2  20:02  2  22:51  2  41:52  4  44:13  3  49:42  3  52:17  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:51  3  02:19  2  02:09  2  06:25  3  04:18  2  02:49  1  19:01  5  02:21  1  05:29  3  02:35  1  00:20  3
                                                   -01:56    -01:00    -00:07     02:37    -00:19    -00:59     15:09    -01:54    -00:52    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:59:54 17:34:38   03:42  1  05:32  1  07:11  1  14:25  1  17:51  1  20:54  1  48:20  6  50:57  6  55:17  6  59:36  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
    16234 Võru                                      03:42  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  07:14  6  03:26  1  03:03  2  27:26  6  02:37  2  04:20  1  04:19  4  00:18  1
                                                   -03:05    -01:29    -00:37     03:26    -01:11    -00:45     23:34    -01:38    -02:01     01:43    -00:02   
  5. Alex Treier                01:25:09 16:58:49   04:24  2  14:25  5  16:38  5  23:42  5  28:32  5  32:30  5  41:15  3  44:17  4  51:08  4  84:41  5  85:09  5 01:25:09
    17963 Võru                                      04:24  2  10:01  6  02:13  3  07:04  4  04:50  5  03:58  6  08:45  3  03:02  4  06:51  5  33:33  5  00:28  5
                                                   -02:23     06:42    -00:03     03:16     00:13     00:10     04:53    -01:13     00:30     30:57     00:08   
  6. Markus Mürk                01:27:14 16:56:42   06:43  5  16:27  6  18:43  6  25:47  6  30:38  6  34:31  6  43:24  5  46:20  5  53:11  5  86:45  6  87:14  6 01:27:14
    17846 Võru                                      06:43  5  09:44  5  02:16  4  07:04  4  04:51  6  03:53  5  08:53  4  02:56  3  06:51  5  33:34  6  00:29  6
                                                   -00:04     06:25     00:00     03:16     00:14     00:05     05:01    -01:19     00:30     30:58     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:50     01:39     03:48     03:26     02:49     03:52     02:21     04:20     02:35     00:18   00:30:40

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:50:28 17:33:01   05:10  1  12:03  1  14:41  1  18:58  1  23:53  1  26:45  1  32:07  1  35:15  1  45:12  1  50:06  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
     5043 Võru                                      05:10  1  06:53  3  02:38  1  04:17  1  04:55  1  02:52  1  05:22  1  03:08  1  09:57  1  04:54  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Grete Huul             01:24:26 16:24:39   10:42  2  14:39  2  22:38  2  30:58  2  47:00  2  54:37  2  64:06  2  68:18  3  78:43  2  84:03  2  84:26  2 01:24:26
    15525 Kääpa PK                                  10:42  2  03:57  2  07:59  3  08:20  2  16:02  2  07:37  3  09:29  2  04:12  3  10:25  2  05:20  3  00:23  3
                                                    05:32    -02:56     05:21     04:03     11:07     04:45     04:07     01:04     00:28     00:26     00:01   
  3. Hanna Visnapuu             01:24:27 16:24:34   10:59  3  14:45  3  22:40  3  31:07  3  47:37  3  54:37  2  64:08  3  68:13  2  78:51  3  84:06  3  84:27  3 01:24:27
    16870 Kääpa PK                                  10:59  3  03:46  1  07:55  2  08:27  3  16:30  3  07:00  2  09:31  3  04:05  2  10:38  3  05:15  2  00:21  1
                                                    05:49    -03:07     05:17     04:10     11:35     04:08     04:09     00:57     00:41     00:21    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     03:46     02:38     04:17     04:55     02:52     05:22     03:08     09:57     04:54     00:21   00:47:20

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:47:18 18:12:06   04:31  1  07:17  1  09:55  1  15:36  1  20:57  1  28:25  2  32:32  2  36:06  1  43:44  1  46:42  1  47:18  1 00:47:18
    10196 Võru                                      04:31  1  02:46  2  02:38  1  05:41  3  05:21  2  07:28  3  04:07  1  03:34  2  07:38  2  02:58  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:51:46 18:16:34   06:10  2  09:13  2  12:08  2  16:28  2  22:14  2  24:45  1  30:56  1  42:38  2  46:53  2  51:04  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:10  2  03:03  3  02:55  2  04:20  1  05:46  3  02:31  1  06:11  2  11:42  3  04:15  1  04:11  3  00:42  3
                                                    01:39     00:17     00:17    -01:21     00:25    -04:57     02:04     08:08    -03:23     01:13     00:06   
  3. Talvi Trell                01:08:37 16:39:24   07:43  3  10:27  3  16:30  3  20:59  3  26:04  3  29:21  3  52:45  3  56:11  3  64:16  3  68:04  3  68:37  3 01:08:37
     5021 Võru                                      07:43  3  02:44  1  06:03  3  04:29  2  05:05  1  03:17  2  23:24  4  03:26  1  08:05  3  03:48  2  00:33  1
                                                    03:12    -00:02     03:25    -01:12    -00:16    -04:11     19:17    -00:08     00:27     00:50    -00:03   
  4. Karin Laine                01:51:36 16:22:29   11:00  4  15:57  4  26:00  4  33:26  4  49:18  4  57:18  4  66:57  4  81:37  4  99:59  4 110:18  4 111:36  4 01:51:36
     1116 Võru                                      11:00  4  04:57  4  10:03  4  07:26  4  15:52  4  08:00  4  09:39  3  14:40  4  18:22  4  10:19  4  01:18  4
                                                    06:29     02:11     07:25     01:45     10:31     00:32     05:32     11:06     10:44     07:21     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:31     02:44     02:38     04:20     05:05     02:31     04:07     03:26     04:15     02:58     00:33   00:37:08

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Margit Utsal               01:04:52 15:32:38   06:12  1  14:59  1  19:56  1  24:28  1  43:38  1  53:56  1  64:07  1  64:52  1 01:04:52
      672 Võru                                      06:12  1  08:47  1  04:57  1  04:32  1  19:10  1  10:18  1  10:11  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     08:47     04:57     04:32     19:10     10:18     10:11     00:45   01:04:52

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:44:45 17:31:55   06:39  4  15:09  4  16:42  2  23:59  4  35:33  1  40:41  1  44:21  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
    18504 Võru                                      06:39  4  08:30  4  01:33  1  07:17  4  11:34  1  05:08  1  03:40  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:53:00 18:11:02   04:03  1  09:46  1  14:30  1  21:27  1  39:17  2  45:36  2  52:31  2  53:00  2 00:53:00
    17896 Võru                                      04:03  1  05:43  1  04:44  2  06:57  3  17:50  2  06:19  2  06:55  2  00:29  2
                                                   -02:36    -02:47     03:11    -00:20     06:16     01:11     03:15     00:05   
  3. Merli Mari Utsal           01:02:58 15:32:41   05:49  3  14:06  3  19:46  4  23:39  2  43:46  4  52:57  3  62:19  3  62:58  3 01:02:58
    15276 Võru                                      05:49  3  08:17  2  05:40  3  03:53  1  20:07  4  09:11  3  09:22  3  00:39  3
                                                   -00:50    -00:13     04:07    -03:24     08:33     04:03     05:42     00:15   
  4. Miia Heleene Utsal         01:04:40 15:32:48   05:36  2  13:57  2  19:43  3  23:48  3  43:17  3  54:19  4  63:56  4  64:40  4 01:04:40
    15277 Haanja                                    05:36  2  08:21  3  05:46  4  04:05  2  19:29  3  11:02  4  09:37  4  00:44  4
                                                   -01:03    -00:09     04:13    -03:12     07:55     05:54     05:57     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     05:43     01:33     03:53     11:34     05:08     03:40     00:24   00:35:58

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:44:14 17:32:36   05:38  1  13:41  1  15:27  1  23:16  1  34:55  1  40:30  1  43:49  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
    15278 Võru                                      05:38  1  08:03  1  01:46  1  07:49  1  11:39  1  05:35  1  03:19  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:38     08:03     01:46     07:49     11:39     05:35     03:19     00:25   00:44:14

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Olari Needo                00:53:08 17:27:32   02:21  04:58  08:02  09:42  12:02  14:55  16:53  18:51  20:44  22:31  24:43  27:10  32:01  34:20  35:19  39:26  40:16  42:06  43:59  47:41  48:49  52:45  53:08 00:53:08 21p
     4148 Võru                                      02:21  02:37  03:04  01:40  02:20  02:53  01:58  01:58  01:53  01:47  02:12  02:27  04:51  02:19  00:59  04:07  00:50  01:50  01:53  03:42  01:08  03:56  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =21
  2. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         01:20:12 15:23:24   02:50  05:04  08:21  11:22  13:06  15:24  18:02  20:07  22:15  24:41  40:24  44:25  50:41  51:38  57:52  60:05  65:26  68:57  70:06  75:38  77:09  79:52  80:12 01:20:12 21p
    10189 Võru                                      02:50  02:14  03:17  03:01  01:44  02:18  02:38  02:05  02:08  02:26  15:43  04:01  06:16  00:57  06:14  02:13  05:21  03:31  01:09  05:32  01:31  02:43  00:20
                                                    [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =21
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:23:07 16:16:45   02:26  06:04  09:12  13:31  15:29  18:15  21:23  28:00  29:56  32:28  34:47  50:27  54:11  60:03  61:22  64:11  66:34  70:32  72:14  77:21  79:36  82:44  83:07 01:23:07 21p
    16421 Võru                                      02:26  03:38  03:08  04:19  01:58  02:46  03:08  06:37  01:56  02:32  02:19  15:40  03:44  05:52  01:19  02:49  02:23  03:58  01:42  05:07  02:15  03:08  00:23
                                                    [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =21
  4. Ainar Raju                 01:12:41 18:16:26   02:14  04:33  06:00  07:47  09:37  12:04  13:52  15:15  18:15  20:12  23:43  26:36  32:50  43:32  46:02  50:46  51:28  52:48  57:20  60:46  72:41 01:12:41 19p
     5034 Võru                                      02:14  02:19  01:27  01:47  01:50  02:27  01:48  01:23  03:00  01:57  03:31  02:53  06:14  10:42  02:30  04:44  00:42  01:20  04:32  03:26  11:55
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  5. Tiit Toots                 01:18:17 17:32:01   02:10  04:23  05:42  07:20  08:46  11:26  14:01  15:27  17:06  19:04  23:30  50:58  55:10  57:59  58:51  62:50  63:41  65:57  68:14  70:51  78:17 01:18:17 19p
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:10  02:13  01:19  01:38  01:26  02:40  02:35  01:26  01:39  01:58  04:26  27:28  04:12  02:49  00:52  03:59  00:51  02:16  02:17  02:37  07:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  6. Piret Palok                01:29:04 17:03:37   02:45  05:42  09:54  14:13  17:28  24:21  26:59  30:17  33:24  38:24  46:10  54:15  59:53  64:25  70:21  72:16  79:38  83:37  88:38  89:04 01:29:04 19p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:45  02:57  04:12  04:19  03:15  06:53  02:38  03:18  03:07  05:00  07:46  08:05  05:38  04:32  05:56  01:55  07:22  03:59  05:01  00:26
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  7. Maris Moor                 01:29:06 17:03:35   02:45  05:32  09:54  14:18  17:33  24:32  27:04  30:22  33:32  38:28  46:16  54:05  59:51  64:20  70:20  72:19  79:45  83:45  88:43  89:06 01:29:06 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:45  02:47  04:22  04:24  03:15  06:59  02:32  03:18  03:10  04:56  07:48  07:49  05:46  04:29  06:00  01:59  07:26  04:00  04:58  00:23
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  8. Lauri Lepik                01:10:44 16:58:50   05:43  11:52  19:22  23:29  31:23  43:00  45:33  55:55  65:39  70:24  70:44 01:10:44 10p
    17847 Võru                                      05:43  06:09  07:30  04:07  07:54  11:37  02:33  10:22  09:44  04:45  00:20
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  9. Eliko Saks                 00:53:01 18:11:04   03:58  09:41  14:25  21:23  39:06  45:31  52:35  53:01 00:53:01 7p
    19351                                           03:58  05:43  04:44  06:58  17:43  06:25  07:04  00:26
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 10. Markus Ojaveer             01:40:35 16:21:37   10:01  16:44  46:40  71:36  76:10  94:09  99:49 100:35 01:40:35 7p
    15519 Kääpa PK                                  10:01  06:43  29:56  24:56  04:34  17:59  05:40  00:46
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 11. Raivo Meidla               01:41:10 16:21:38   10:18  16:49  46:41  71:18  76:04  93:58  99:50 101:10 01:41:10 7p
    15514 Kääpa PK                                  10:18  06:31  29:52  24:37  04:46  17:54  05:52  01:20
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 12. Maarja-Liis Raamat         02:01:09 16:16:39   06:49  22:32  49:58  62:55  79:21  92:11 120:41 121:09 02:01:09 7p
    16898 Kääpa PK                                  06:49  15:43  27:26  12:57  16:26  12:50  28:30  00:28
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 13. Linda-Loora Pruuli         02:02:11 16:15:35   07:55  23:38  50:58  63:57  80:38  93:13 121:42 122:11 02:02:11 7p
    16872 Kääpa PK                                  07:55  15:43  27:20  12:59  16:41  12:35  28:29  00:29
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 14. Reelika Ivanova            01:00:40 16:48:18   05:04  11:01  15:37  32:59  45:11  59:53  60:40 01:00:40 6p
    15515 Kääpa PK                                  05:04  05:57  04:36  17:22  12:12  14:42  00:47
                                                    [31 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 15. Signe Ivanova              01:07:50 16:48:16   05:13  11:04  15:37  32:48  45:07  67:12  67:50 01:07:50 6p
    15516 Kääpa PK                                  05:13  05:51  04:33  17:11  12:19  22:05  00:38
                                                    [31 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:39:19 18:37:38   01:25  1  03:05  1  04:04  1  05:21  1  06:29  1  08:26  1  09:47  1  10:57  1  11:53  1  13:38  1  15:29  1  17:51  1  21:43  2  24:28  1  27:15  1  27:55  1  29:44  1  31:15  1  33:32  1  34:34  1  37:33  1  39:03  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     3446 Võru                                      01:25  1  01:40  1  00:59  1  01:17  1  01:08  1  01:57  6  01:21  3  01:10  1  00:56  1  01:45  5  01:51  1  02:22  6  03:52  2  02:45  2  02:47  1  00:40  6  01:49  6  01:31  3  02:17  1  01:02  2  02:59  1  01:30  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:41:21 18:19:38   01:39  2  03:37  2  04:58  2  06:16  2  07:39  2  09:22  2  10:41  2  11:53  2  12:59  2  14:27  2  16:20  2  18:18  2  21:39  1  24:31  2  28:25  2  29:04  2  30:19  2  31:52  2  34:56  2  36:00  2  39:30  2  41:06  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
     7706 Võru                                      01:39  2  01:58  2  01:21  5  01:18  2  01:23  3  01:43  4  01:19  1  01:12  2  01:06  3  01:28  1  01:53  2  01:58  2  03:21  1  02:52  3  03:54  3  00:39  4  01:15  1  01:33  5  03:04  8  01:04  3  03:30  4  01:36  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:14     00:18     00:22     00:01     00:15    -00:14    -00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:17     00:02    -00:24    -00:31     00:07     01:07    -00:01    -00:34     00:02     00:47     00:02     00:31     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:45:11 17:08:56   01:49  4  04:12  5  05:19  4  06:58  4  08:09  4  09:51  3  11:50  3  14:20  3  15:25  3  17:15  3  19:17  3  21:05  3  26:02  3  28:42  3  31:59  3  32:36  3  34:17  3  36:14  3  38:38  3  39:34  3  42:59  3  44:58  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
     5038 Võru                                      01:49  4  02:23  7  01:07  2  01:39  8  01:11  2  01:42  3  01:59  9  02:30 14  01:05  2  01:50  6  02:02  4  01:48  1  04:57  8  02:40  1  03:17  2  00:37  2  01:41  3  01:57 12  02:24  2  00:56  1  03:25  3  01:59  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:24     00:43     00:08     00:22     00:03    -00:15     00:38     01:20     00:09     00:05     00:11    -00:34     01:05    -00:05     00:30    -00:03    -00:08     00:26     00:07    -00:06     00:26     00:29    -00:03   
  4. Fred Needo                 00:51:07 17:30:43   02:59 16  05:09 13  06:54 11  08:43 12  11:02 12  12:37 10  14:26 10  15:57  8  17:24  8  19:03  7  21:38  7  23:58  7  28:42  6  32:05  4  36:54  5  37:35  4  39:16  4  40:49  4  43:40  4  44:50  4  48:35  4  50:45  4  51:07  4 00:51:07
     4135 Võru                                      02:59 16  02:10  5  01:45 14  01:49 11  02:19 14  01:35  1  01:49  6  01:31  3  01:27  8  01:39  3  02:35  8  02:20  5  04:44  6  03:23  5  04:49 11  00:41  7  01:41  3  01:33  5  02:51  4  01:10  6  03:45  8  02:10  8  00:22  9
                                                    01:34     00:30     00:46     00:32     01:11    -00:22     00:28     00:21     00:31    -00:06     00:44    -00:02     00:52     00:38     02:02     00:01    -00:08     00:02     00:34     00:08     00:46     00:40     00:06   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:51:20 17:39:31   01:43  3  03:44  3  05:05  3  06:24  3  08:07  3  10:32  4  12:38  4  15:28  6  16:53  6  18:30  6  20:45  5  23:19  4  27:50  5  32:39  6  37:25  6  38:04  6  40:51  6  42:20  6  44:48  5  45:57  5  49:14  5  51:07  5  51:20  5 00:51:20
    16456 Võru                                      01:43  3  02:01  3  01:21  5  01:19  3  01:43 10  02:25 13  02:06 11  02:50 15  01:25  6  01:37  2  02:15  5  02:34  8  04:31  4  04:49 16  04:46 10  00:39  4  02:47 15  01:29  1  02:28  3  01:09  5  03:17  2  01:53  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:18     00:21     00:22     00:02     00:35     00:28     00:45     01:40     00:29    -00:08     00:24     00:12     00:39     02:04     01:59    -00:01     00:58    -00:02     00:11     00:07     00:18     00:23    -00:03   
  6. Tarmo Tolm                 00:53:38 17:26:53   01:59  6  04:39  8  05:51  7  07:15  6  11:18 13  12:56 11  15:04 11  17:55 14  19:21 13  21:11 12  23:09 10  25:20 10  32:30 11  35:48 10  40:08  9  40:51  9  42:27  9  43:58  9  46:51  8  48:07  8  51:37  6  53:19  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
     4347 Orvand                                    01:59  6  02:40 12  01:12  3  01:24  5  04:03 18  01:38  2  02:08 13  02:51 16  01:26  7  01:50  6  01:58  3  02:11  4  07:10 15  03:18  4  04:20  7  00:43  8  01:36  2  01:31  3  02:53  6  01:16 10  03:30  4  01:42  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:34     01:00     00:13     00:07     02:55    -00:19     00:47     01:41     00:30     00:05     00:07    -00:11     03:18     00:33     01:33     00:03    -00:13     00:00     00:36     00:14     00:31     00:12     00:03   
  7. Aare Huik                  00:54:44 18:16:10   02:05  9  04:16  6  05:41  5  07:25  7  08:55  5  10:57  5  12:44  5  14:39  4  16:23  5  18:14  5  20:52  6  23:33  5  27:43  4  32:15  5  36:22  4  37:37  5  39:54  5  42:14  5  46:05  7  47:33  7  52:06  7  54:22  7  54:44  7 00:54:44
      483 Võru                                      02:05  9  02:11  6  01:25  7  01:44  9  01:30  5  02:02  7  01:47  5  01:55  9  01:44 13  01:51  8  02:38  9  02:41 11  04:10  3  04:32 14  04:07  6  01:15 15  02:17  7  02:20 16  03:51 14  01:28 14  04:33 14  02:16 14  00:22  9
                                                    00:40     00:31     00:26     00:27     00:22     00:05     00:26     00:45     00:48     00:06     00:47     00:19     00:18     01:47     01:20     00:35     00:28     00:49     01:34     00:26     01:34     00:46     00:06   
  8. Urmas Aasa                 00:55:21 17:42:14   02:01  7  04:39  8  06:04  8  08:01  8  09:40  7  11:45  6  13:49  7  16:05  9  17:45  9  19:47  9  22:21  9  24:58  8  30:29  9  34:01  9  38:07  7  38:55  7  41:58  8  43:48  8  47:07  9  48:29  9  52:44  8  54:57  8  55:21  8 00:55:21
     3472 Võru                                      02:01  7  02:38 11  01:25  7  01:57 15  01:39  7  02:05  8  02:04 10  02:16 12  01:40 11  02:02 10  02:34  7  02:37  9  05:31 11  03:32  7  04:06  5  00:48 10  03:03 16  01:50 10  03:19 11  01:22 12  04:15 11  02:13 12  00:24 15
                                                    00:36     00:58     00:26     00:40     00:31     00:08     00:43     01:06     00:44     00:17     00:43     00:15     01:39     00:47     01:19     00:08     01:14     00:19     01:02     00:20     01:16     00:43     00:08   
  9. Lauri Allmann              00:55:52 17:38:51   01:56  5  04:04  4  05:42  6  07:10  5  09:39  6  12:15  9  14:05  9  15:52  7  17:10  7  19:04  8  22:14  8  25:02  9  30:02  8  33:28  7  38:09  8  38:59  8  41:30  7  42:59  7  46:01  6  47:12  6  53:31  9  55:30  9  55:52  9 00:55:52
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:56  5  02:08  4  01:38 13  01:28  6  02:29 15  02:36 14  01:50  7  01:47  8  01:18  5  01:54  9  03:10 10  02:48 12  05:00  9  03:26  6  04:41  9  00:50 11  02:31 12  01:29  1  03:02  7  01:11  7  06:19 17  01:59  5  00:22  9
                                                    00:31     00:28     00:39     00:11     01:21     00:39     00:29     00:37     00:22     00:09     01:19     00:26     01:08     00:41     01:54     00:10     00:42    -00:02     00:45     00:09     03:20     00:29     00:06   
 10. Siim Saavaste              00:58:17 17:52:06   02:03  8  04:30  7  07:26 15  08:47 13  12:06 15  13:56 14  15:40 13  17:48 13  19:16 12  21:44 13  25:19 13  27:22 12  32:11 10  36:14 11  42:38 11  43:39 11  46:01 11  47:41 11  50:57 10  52:02 10  55:45 10  57:55 10  58:17 10 00:58:17
     5679 KVÜÕA                                     02:03  8  02:27  8  02:56 16  01:21  4  03:19 16  01:50  5  01:44  4  02:08 11  01:28  9  02:28 14  03:35 14  02:03  3  04:49  7  04:03  8  06:24 15  01:01 14  02:22 11  01:40  8  03:16 10  01:05  4  03:43  7  02:10  8  00:22  9
                                                    00:38     00:47     01:57     00:04     02:11    -00:07     00:23     00:58     00:32     00:43     01:44    -00:19     00:57     01:18     03:37     00:21     00:33     00:09     00:59     00:03     00:44     00:40     00:06   
 11. Aleksander Aldošin         00:59:43 17:52:31   02:32 12  05:52 16  07:26 15  10:03 16  11:43 14  14:20 15  16:26 15  18:08 15  19:39 14  22:13 14  25:45 14  28:25 14  33:39 13  38:06 13  42:30 10  43:07 10  45:26 10  47:24 10  51:11 11  52:29 11  56:35 11  59:04 11  59:43 11 00:59:43
    19360 Võru                                      02:32 12  03:20 16  01:34 10  02:37 17  01:40  8  02:37 15  02:06 11  01:42  6  01:31 10  02:34 17  03:32 13  02:40 10  05:14 10  04:27 11  04:24  8  00:37  2  02:19 10  01:58 13  03:47 12  01:18 11  04:06  9  02:29 16  00:39 17
                                                    01:07     01:40     00:35     01:20     00:32     00:40     00:45     00:32     00:35     00:49     01:41     00:18     01:22     01:42     01:37    -00:03     00:30     00:27     01:30     00:16     01:07     00:59     00:23   
 12. Indrek Kuusk               01:00:46 17:59:31   02:34 13  05:04 12  07:16 13  09:03 14  10:57 11  13:44 13  15:58 14  17:43 12  19:44 15  22:16 15  25:47 15  28:52 15  35:20 14  39:57 14  43:53 13  44:47 13  46:29 12  48:36 12  52:23 12  53:46 12  58:10 12  60:23 12  60:46 12 01:00:46
     2220 Võru                                      02:34 13  02:30  9  02:12 15  01:47 10  01:54 12  02:47 18  02:14 14  01:45  7  02:01 16  02:32 16  03:31 12  03:05 13  06:28 14  04:37 15  03:56  4  00:54 12  01:42  5  02:07 14  03:47 12  01:23 13  04:24 13  02:13 12  00:23 14
                                                    01:09     00:50     01:13     00:30     00:46     00:50     00:53     00:35     01:05     00:47     01:40     00:43     02:36     01:52     01:09     00:14    -00:07     00:36     01:30     00:21     01:25     00:43     00:07   
 13. Kristo Hütt                01:08:15 17:42:06   02:20 11  05:00 11  06:29  9  08:39 11  12:13 16  14:59 16  18:09 16  21:05 16  24:31 16  27:06 16  35:17 16  37:39 16  42:18 15  46:49 15  52:43 14  53:42 14  55:59 14  57:43 14  60:52 14  62:05 14  65:44 14  67:54 13  68:15 13 01:08:15
    15711 Võru                                      02:20 11  02:40 12  01:29  9  02:10 16  03:34 17  02:46 17  03:10 18  02:56 17  03:26 17  02:35 18  08:11 18  02:22  6  04:39  5  04:31 13  05:54 14  00:59 13  02:17  7  01:44  9  03:09  9  01:13  8  03:39  6  02:10  8  00:21  7
                                                    00:55     01:00     00:30     00:53     02:26     00:49     01:49     01:46     02:30     00:50     06:20     00:00     00:47     01:46     03:07     00:19     00:28     00:13     00:52     00:11     00:40     00:40     00:05   
 14. Sander Lembra              01:09:08 16:29:18   02:11 10  04:57 10  06:34 10  08:24  9  10:04  9  12:12  8  14:04  8  16:10 10  18:10 10  20:35 10  23:59 11  27:21 11  33:17 12  37:35 12  42:46 12  44:03 12  48:19 13  51:22 13  56:32 13  58:43 13  64:50 13  68:21 14  69:08 14 01:09:08
     6987 Võru                                      02:11 10  02:46 14  01:37 11  01:50 12  01:40  8  02:08 10  01:52  8  02:06 10  02:00 15  02:25 13  03:24 11  03:22 15  05:56 12  04:18  9  05:11 13  01:17 16  04:16 17  03:03 17  05:10 18  02:11 17  06:07 16  03:31 17  00:47 18
                                                    00:46     01:06     00:38     00:33     00:32     00:11     00:31     00:56     01:04     00:40     01:33     01:00     02:04     01:33     02:24     00:37     02:27     01:32     02:53     01:09     03:08     02:01     00:31   
 15. Allan Terve                01:10:35 16:19:10   03:16 17  05:46 15  07:05 12  08:35 10  09:58  8  12:05  7  13:25  6  14:56  5  16:10  4  17:50  4  20:23  4  23:33  5  29:34  7  33:58  8  55:28 16  56:01 15  58:18 15  59:55 15  62:47 15  64:00 15  68:12 15  70:23 15  70:35 15 01:10:35
    15274 Võru                                      03:16 17  02:30  9  01:19  4  01:30  7  01:23  3  02:07  9  01:20  2  01:31  3  01:14  4  01:40  4  02:33  6  03:10 14  06:01 13  04:24 10  21:30 18  00:33  1  02:17  7  01:37  7  02:52  5  01:13  8  04:12 10  02:11 11  00:12  1
                                                    01:51     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:15     00:10    -00:01     00:21     00:18    -00:05     00:42     00:48     02:09     01:39     18:43    -00:07     00:28     00:06     00:35     00:11     01:13     00:41    -00:04   
 16. Raido Viks                 01:15:52 17:20:34   02:39 14  05:45 14  07:22 14  09:13 15  10:46 10  12:58 12  15:15 12  16:47 11  18:28 11  20:49 11  24:40 12  28:13 13  45:41 16  50:11 16  55:20 15  56:05 16  58:50 16  60:45 16  65:47 16  68:52 16  73:09 16  75:28 16  75:52 16 01:15:52
    13517 Võru                                      02:39 14  03:06 15  01:37 11  01:51 13  01:33  6  02:12 11  02:17 15  01:32  5  01:41 12  02:21 12  03:51 15  03:33 16  17:28 17  04:30 12  05:09 12  00:45  9  02:45 14  01:55 11  05:02 17  03:05 18  04:17 12  02:19 15  00:24 15
                                                    01:14     01:26     00:38     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:56     00:22     00:45     00:36     02:00     01:11     13:36     01:45     02:22     00:05     00:56     00:24     02:45     02:03     01:18     00:49     00:08   
 17. Georg Kõlli                01:31:28 17:01:28   03:42 18  07:11 18  12:10 17  15:27 17  17:21 18  19:59 18  22:50 18  25:16 17  32:08 17  34:26 17  39:41 18  45:15 18  52:32 17  59:32 17  68:49 17  70:06 17  72:50 17  76:06 17  79:57 17  81:43 17  87:24 17  91:07 17  91:28 17 01:31:28
     5033 Võru                                      03:42 18  03:29 17  04:59 17  03:17 18  01:54 12  02:38 16  02:51 17  02:26 13  06:52 18  02:18 11  05:15 17  05:34 18  07:17 16  07:00 18  09:17 16  01:17 16  02:44 13  03:16 18  03:51 14  01:46 16  05:41 15  03:43 18  00:21  7
                                                    02:17     01:49     04:00     02:00     00:46     00:41     01:30     01:16     05:56     00:33     03:24     03:12     03:25     04:15     06:30     00:37     00:55     01:45     01:34     00:44     02:42     02:13     00:05   
 18. Marek Kõiv                 01:43:42 15:46:05   02:46 15  07:00 17  13:37 18  15:32 18  17:17 17  19:35 17  22:20 17  30:09 18  32:08 17  34:38 18  38:40 17  42:16 17  62:48 18  67:48 18  79:33 18  82:07 18  86:30 18  88:49 18  92:45 18  94:17 18 101:13 18 103:20 18 103:42 18 01:43:42
    19356 Ekstreempark                              02:46 15  04:14 18  06:37 18  01:55 14  01:45 11  02:18 12  02:45 16  07:49 18  01:59 14  02:30 15  04:02 16  03:36 17  20:32 18  05:00 17  11:45 17  02:34 18  04:23 18  02:19 15  03:56 16  01:32 15  06:56 18  02:07  7  00:22  9
                                                    01:21     02:34     05:38     00:38     00:37     00:21     01:24     06:39     01:03     00:45     02:11     01:14     16:40     02:15     08:58     01:54     02:34     00:48     01:39     00:30     03:57     00:37     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:40     00:59     01:17     01:08     01:35     01:19     01:10     00:56     01:28     01:51     01:48     03:21     02:40     02:47     00:33     01:15     01:29     02:17     00:56     02:59     01:30     00:12   00:36:35

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 31)  23.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:54:27 17:42:05   02:03  3  04:01  3  07:35  5  09:42  2  11:09  2  13:05  2  14:44  2  16:25  1  18:01  1  19:49  1  21:32  1  27:43  1  30:23  1  34:45  1  35:34  1  37:10  1  38:56  1  42:04  1  44:51  1  46:10  1  50:02  1  52:13  1  54:12  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
    16670 Võru                                      02:03  3  01:58  4  03:34  6  02:07  1  01:27  1  01:56  2  01:39  1  01:41  2  01:36  2  01:48  2  01:43  2  06:11  3  02:40  1  04:22  1  00:49  2  01:36  2  01:46  2  03:08  1  02:47  5  01:19  3  03:52  2  02:11  6  01:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:55:13 17:03:57   01:53  2  03:30  2  05:50  1  09:05  1  10:34  1  12:28  1  14:12  1  16:56  2  18:24  2  20:09  2  21:47  2  28:24  2  31:18  2  36:12  2  36:59  2  38:40  2  40:26  2  44:21  2  46:40  2  48:04  2  51:35  2  52:45  2  54:54  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
    16666 Võru                                      01:53  2  01:37  1  02:20  1  03:15  3  01:29  3  01:54  1  01:44  2  02:44  4  01:28  1  01:45  1  01:38  1  06:37  4  02:54  2  04:54  4  00:47  1  01:41  3  01:46  2  03:55  5  02:19  2  01:24  5  03:31  1  01:10  1  02:09  3  00:19  3
                                                   -00:10    -00:21    -01:14     01:08     00:02    -00:02     00:05     01:03    -00:08    -00:03    -00:05     00:26     00:14     00:32    -00:02     00:05     00:00     00:47    -00:28     00:05    -00:21    -01:01     00:10     00:04   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:58:21 17:50:38   01:41  1  03:20  1  05:53  2  12:44  5  14:11  5  16:09  5  18:27  5  19:57  4  22:32  4  24:27  4  26:35  4  32:15  3  35:22  3  39:44  3  40:35  3  42:06  3  43:59  3  47:26  3  49:28  3  50:44  3  54:42  3  56:03  3  58:04  3  58:21  3 00:58:21
     6043 Võru                                      01:41  1  01:39  2  02:33  3  06:51  5  01:27  1  01:58  3  02:18  4  01:30  1  02:35  5  01:55  3  02:08  3  05:40  1  03:07  3  04:22  1  00:51  4  01:31  1  01:53  5  03:27  2  02:02  1  01:16  1  03:58  3  01:21  3  02:01  2  00:17  2
                                                   -00:22    -00:19    -01:01     04:44     00:00     00:02     00:39    -00:11     00:59     00:07     00:25    -00:31     00:27     00:00     00:02    -00:05     00:07     00:19    -00:45    -00:03     00:06    -00:50     00:02     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  01:01:47 17:27:01   02:14  4  04:20  5  07:00  4  09:50  3  11:57  3  14:20  3  16:41  3  18:44  3  20:37  3  22:49  3  25:01  3  32:18  4  35:38  4  40:24  4  41:13  4  42:55  4  44:39  4  48:07  4  50:47  4  52:08  4  56:36  4  58:33  4  61:22  4  61:47  4 01:01:47
     2599 Võru                                      02:14  4  02:06  5  02:40  4  02:50  2  02:07  6  02:23  5  02:21  5  02:03  3  01:53  4  02:12  5  02:12  4  07:17  5  03:20  4  04:46  3  00:49  2  01:42  4  01:44  1  03:28  3  02:40  3  01:21  4  04:28  5  01:57  5  02:49  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:11     00:08    -00:54     00:43     00:40     00:27     00:42     00:22     00:17     00:24     00:29     01:06     00:40     00:24     00:00     00:06    -00:02     00:20    -00:07     00:02     00:36    -00:14     00:50     00:10   
  5. Erika Joonas               01:05:50 18:11:00   02:18  5  04:12  4  06:39  3  10:02  4  11:59  4  14:27  4  16:44  4  22:46  5  24:32  5  26:41  5  29:49  5  35:36  5  38:59  5  44:16  5  45:08  5  47:08  5  49:19  5  53:12  5  55:53  5  57:09  5  61:29  5  62:42  5  65:21  5  65:50  5 01:05:50
      359 Võru                                      02:18  5  01:54  3  02:27  2  03:23  4  01:57  5  02:28  6  02:17  3  06:02  6  01:46  3  02:09  4  03:08  5  05:47  2  03:23  5  05:17  5  00:52  5  02:00  5  02:11  6  03:53  4  02:41  4  01:16  1  04:20  4  01:13  2  02:39  5  00:29  6
                                                    00:15    -00:04    -01:07     01:16     00:30     00:32     00:38     04:21     00:10     00:21     01:25    -00:24     00:43     00:55     00:03     00:24     00:25     00:45    -00:06    -00:03     00:28    -00:58     00:40     00:14   
  6. Madis Haug                 01:38:49 17:31:37   02:53  6  05:36  6  08:59  6  19:50  6  21:34  6  23:40  6  26:16  6  31:54  6  35:18  6  37:37  6  41:12  6  52:37  6  56:29  6  71:55  6  72:49  6  74:50  6  76:37  6  81:48  6  85:23  6  86:49  6  94:29  6  95:58  6  98:26  6  98:49  6 01:38:49
    18049 AS Toftan                                 02:53  6  02:43  6  03:23  5  10:51  6  01:44  4  02:06  4  02:36  6  05:38  5  03:24  6  02:19  6  03:35  6  11:25  6  03:52  6  15:26  6  00:54  6  02:01  6  01:47  4  05:11  6  03:35  6  01:26  6  07:40  6  01:29  4  02:28  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:50     00:45    -00:11     08:44     00:17     00:10     00:57     03:57     01:48     00:31     01:52     05:14     01:12     11:04     00:05     00:25     00:01     02:03     00:48     00:07     03:48    -00:42     00:29     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:37     02:20     02:07     01:27     01:54     01:39     01:30     01:28     01:45     01:38     05:40     02:40     04:22     00:47     01:31     01:44     03:08     02:02     01:16     03:31     01:10     01:59     00:15   00:49:11

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:42:14 16:45:56   02:36  1  06:49  1  08:03  1  10:23  1  13:46  1  14:35  1  17:50  1  19:58  1  23:41  1  25:10  1  27:24  1  28:50  1  31:31  1  33:35  1  35:46  1  38:01  1  41:52  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
     3685 Võru                                      02:36  1  04:13  2  01:14  1  02:20  2  03:23  2  00:49  1  03:15  2  02:08  1  03:43  3  01:29  1  02:14  2  01:26  1  02:41  3  02:04  1  02:11  3  02:15  1  03:51  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:12 17:41:56   09:46  9  13:42  8  15:08  8  17:21  8  20:34  4  21:43  4  24:55  3  27:05  3  29:39  3  32:02  3  33:45  2  35:22  2  37:42  2  39:59  2  42:04  2  45:07  2  48:53  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
     1064 Võru                                      09:46  9  03:56  1  01:26  2  02:13  1  03:13  1  01:09  4  03:12  1  02:10  2  02:34  1  02:23  3  01:43  1  01:37  2  02:20  1  02:17  2  02:05  1  03:03  4  03:46  1  00:19  1
                                                    07:10    -00:17     00:12    -00:07    -00:10     00:20    -00:03     00:02    -01:09     00:54    -00:31     00:11    -00:21     00:13    -00:06     00:48    -00:05    -00:03   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:53:00 15:34:11   03:09  2  08:13  2  09:49  2  12:42  2  16:40  2  17:59  2  22:38  2  25:08  2  29:09  2  31:59  2  35:02  3  37:40  3  40:11  3  42:44  3  44:51  3  47:35  3  52:36  3  53:00  3 00:53:00
     2008 Kape                                      03:09  2  05:04  3  01:36  3  02:53  3  03:58  3  01:19  5  04:39  6  02:30  3  04:01  4  02:50  5  03:03  5  02:38  5  02:31  2  02:33  3  02:07  2  02:44  3  05:01  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:33     00:51     00:22     00:33     00:35     00:30     01:24     00:22     00:18     01:21     00:49     01:12    -00:10     00:29    -00:04     00:29     01:10     00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:54:28 16:32:55   04:17  7  10:01  7  11:51  7  14:55  4  19:54  3  21:23  3  25:52  4  28:23  4  31:40  4  33:51  4  36:14  4  38:25  4  41:07  4  44:20  4  46:38  4  48:56  4  53:58  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
     3803 Võru                                      04:17  7  05:44  8  01:50  5  03:04  5  04:59  4  01:29  6  04:29  3  02:31  4  03:17  2  02:11  2  02:23  3  02:11  3  02:42  4  03:13  4  02:18  4  02:18  2  05:02  4  00:30  6
                                                    01:41     01:31     00:36     00:44     01:36     00:40     01:14     00:23    -00:26     00:42     00:09     00:45     00:01     01:09     00:07     00:03     01:11     00:08   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:08:17 17:01:57   03:36  3  08:49  3  10:41  3  13:38  3  22:34  8  23:41  7  28:12  5  32:06  5  37:30  5  40:19  5  44:28  5  47:26  5  50:54  5  54:12  5  58:39  5  61:51  5  67:51  5  68:17  5 01:08:17
    15393 Võru                                      03:36  3  05:13  6  01:52  7  02:57  4  08:56  9  01:07  3  04:31  5  03:54  7  05:24  6  02:49  4  04:09  9  02:58  6  03:28  6  03:18  6  04:27  7  03:12  5  06:00  5  00:26  5
                                                    01:00     01:00     00:38     00:37     05:33     00:18     01:16     01:46     01:41     01:20     01:55     01:32     00:47     01:14     02:16     00:57     02:09     00:04   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:14:12 17:26:58   08:43  8  14:34  9  17:40  9  21:48  9  27:51  9  28:57  9  33:27  9  36:49  9  42:10  9  45:46  9  48:22  8  50:39  6  53:46  6  57:00  6  63:53  6  67:12  6  73:39  6  74:12  6 01:14:12
     5017 Võru                                      08:43  8  05:51  9  03:06  9  04:08  7  06:03  6  01:06  2  04:30  4  03:22  5  05:21  5  03:36  6  02:36  4  02:17  4  03:07  5  03:14  5  06:53  9  03:19  6  06:27  6  00:33  7
                                                    06:07     01:38     01:52     01:48     02:40     00:17     01:15     01:14     01:38     02:07     00:22     00:51     00:26     01:10     04:42     01:04     02:36     00:11   
  7. Marianne Pindmaa           01:20:43 16:37:36   04:04  5  09:14  4  11:08  5  15:01  5  21:37  6  23:31  6  29:24  6  33:38  6  39:16  6  44:18  7  47:37  6  51:25  7  56:09  7  60:33  7  66:13  7  71:13  8  80:23  7  80:43  7 01:20:43
    19358 Võru                                      04:04  5  05:10  4  01:54  8  03:53  6  06:36  8  01:54  8  05:53  7  04:14  9  05:38  7  05:02  9  03:19  6  03:48  8  04:44  9  04:24  7  05:40  8  05:00  9  09:10  7  00:20  2
                                                    01:28     00:57     00:40     01:33     03:13     01:05     02:38     02:06     01:55     03:33     01:05     02:22     02:03     02:20     03:29     02:45     05:19    -00:02   
  8. Aigar Pindmaa              01:21:47 16:37:41   04:01  4  09:17  5  11:02  4  15:33  6  21:31  5  23:24  5  29:41  7  33:42  7  39:21  7  44:17  6  47:54  7  51:34  8  56:09  7  62:26  8  66:18  8  71:12  7  80:32  8  81:47  8 01:21:47
     3724 Võru                                      04:01  4  05:16  7  01:45  4  04:31  8  05:58  5  01:53  7  06:17  8  04:01  8  05:39  8  04:56  7  03:37  7  03:40  7  04:35  7  06:17  9  03:52  5  04:54  8  09:20  8  01:15  9
                                                    01:25     01:03     00:31     02:11     02:35     01:04     03:02     01:53     01:56     03:27     01:23     02:14     01:54     04:13     01:41     02:39     05:29     00:53   
  9. Iris Hertog                01:22:05 16:37:34   04:15  6  09:27  6  11:17  6  15:48  7  21:51  7  23:59  8  30:35  8  34:02  8  39:43  8  44:44  8  48:22  8  52:12  9  56:54  9  63:02  9  66:56  9  71:24  9  81:31  9  82:05  9 01:22:05
        0 Belgia                                    04:15  6  05:12  5  01:50  5  04:31  8  06:03  6  02:08  9  06:36  9  03:27  6  05:41  9  05:01  8  03:38  8  03:50  9  04:42  8  06:08  8  03:54  6  04:28  7  10:07  9  00:34  8
                                                    01:39     00:59     00:36     02:11     02:40     01:19     03:21     01:19     01:58     03:32     01:24     02:24     02:01     04:04     01:43     02:13     06:16     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:56     01:14     02:13     03:13     00:49     03:12     02:08     02:34     01:29     01:43     01:26     02:20     02:04     02:05     02:15     03:46     00:19   00:39:22

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:41:59 17:38:14   06:47  9  10:06  6  12:22  5  16:10  4  20:47  3  24:35  3  28:27  1  32:42  1  39:03  2  41:39  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
    15707 Võru                                      06:47  9  03:19  7  02:16  4  03:48  1  04:37  3  03:48  7  03:52  1  04:15 11  06:21  5  02:36  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:42:24 16:49:09   05:33  6  08:50  4  12:29  6  17:44  6  22:21  6  25:37  5  30:08  2  33:49  2  38:43  1  42:06  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    15503                                           05:33  6  03:17  6  03:39  9  05:15  5  04:37  3  03:16  5  04:31  3  03:41  8  04:54  3  03:23  4  00:18  1
                                                   -01:14    -00:02     01:23     01:27     00:00    -00:32     00:39    -00:34    -01:27     00:47    -00:02   
  3. Maria Oper                 00:47:18 18:12:06   04:31  3  07:17  3  09:55  3  15:36  2  20:57  4  28:25  7  32:32  5  36:06  4  43:44  3  46:42  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    10196 Võru                                      04:31  3  02:46  4  02:38  6  05:41  6  05:21  9  07:28 11  04:07  2  03:34  7  07:38  8  02:58  3  00:36 11
                                                   -02:16    -00:33     00:22     01:53     00:44     03:40     00:15    -00:41     01:17     00:22     00:16   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:50:28 17:33:01   05:10  5  12:03  8  14:41  7  18:58  7  23:53  7  26:45  6  32:07  4  35:15  3  45:12  4  50:06  4  50:28  4 00:50:28
     5043 Võru                                      05:10  5  06:53 11  02:38  6  04:17  2  04:55  7  02:52  3  05:22  4  03:08  5  09:57 10  04:54  8  00:22  6
                                                   -01:37     03:34     00:22     00:29     00:18    -00:56     01:30    -01:07     03:36     02:18     00:02   
  5. Marianne Hermann           00:51:46 18:16:34   06:10  7  09:13  5  12:08  4  16:28  5  22:14  5  24:45  4  30:56  3  42:38  5  46:53  5  51:04  5  51:46  5 00:51:46
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:10  7  03:03  5  02:55  8  04:20  3  05:46 10  02:31  1  06:11  5  11:42 12  04:15  1  04:11  6  00:42 12
                                                   -00:37    -00:16     00:39     00:32     01:09    -01:17     02:19     07:27    -02:06     01:35     00:22   
  6. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:52:37 17:32:29   04:51  4  07:10  2  09:19  2  15:44  3  20:02  2  22:51  2  41:52  7  44:13  6  49:42  6  52:17  6  52:37  6 00:52:37
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:51  4  02:19  2  02:09  2  06:25  7  04:18  2  02:49  2  19:01 11  02:21  1  05:29  4  02:35  1  00:20  3
                                                   -01:56    -01:00    -00:07     02:37    -00:19    -00:59     15:09    -01:54    -00:52    -00:01     00:00   
  7. Hando Allmann              00:59:54 17:34:38   03:42  1  05:32  1  07:11  1  14:25  1  17:51  1  20:54  1  48:20  9  50:57  9  55:17  9  59:36  7  59:54  7 00:59:54
    16234 Võru                                      03:42  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  07:14 10  03:26  1  03:03  4  27:26 13  02:37  2  04:20  2  04:19  7  00:18  1
                                                   -03:05    -01:29    -00:37     03:26    -01:11    -00:45     23:34    -01:38    -02:01     01:43    -00:02   
  8. Talvi Trell                01:08:37 16:39:24   07:43 10  10:27  7  16:30  8  20:59  8  26:04  8  29:21  8  52:45 10  56:11 10  64:16 10  68:04  8  68:37  8 01:08:37
     5021 Võru                                      07:43 10  02:44  3  06:03 10  04:29  4  05:05  8  03:17  6  23:24 12  03:26  6  08:05  9  03:48  5  00:33 10
                                                    00:56    -00:35     03:47     00:41     00:28    -00:31     19:32    -00:49     01:44     01:12     00:13   
  9. Eva Grete Huul             01:24:26 16:24:39   10:42 11  14:39 10  22:38 11  30:58 11  47:00 11  54:37 11  64:06 11  68:18 12  78:43 11  84:03  9  84:26  9 01:24:26
    15525 Kääpa PK                                  10:42 11  03:57  9  07:59 12  08:20 12  16:02 12  07:37 12  09:29  8  04:12 10  10:25 11  05:20 10  00:23  7
                                                    03:55     00:38     05:43     04:32     11:25     03:49     05:37    -00:03     04:04     02:44     00:03   
 10. Hanna Visnapuu             01:24:27 16:24:34   10:59 12  14:45 11  22:40 12  31:07 12  47:37 12  54:37 11  64:08 12  68:13 11  78:51 12  84:06 10  84:27 10 01:24:27
    16870 Kääpa PK                                  10:59 12  03:46  8  07:55 11  08:27 13  16:30 13  07:00 10  09:31  9  04:05  9  10:38 12  05:15  9  00:21  5
                                                    04:12     00:27     05:39     04:39     11:53     03:12     05:39    -00:10     04:17     02:39     00:01   
 11. Alex Treier                01:25:09 16:58:49   04:24  2  14:25  9  16:38  9  23:42  9  28:32  9  32:30  9  41:15  6  44:17  7  51:08  7  84:41 11  85:09 11 01:25:09
    17963 Võru                                      04:24  2  10:01 13  02:13  3  07:04  8  04:50  5  03:58  9  08:45  6  03:02  4  06:51  6  33:33 12  00:28  8
                                                   -02:23     06:42    -00:03     03:16     00:13     00:10     04:53    -01:13     00:30     30:57     00:08   
 12. Markus Mürk                01:27:14 16:56:42   06:43  8  16:27 13  18:43 10  25:47 10  30:38 10  34:31 10  43:24  8  46:20  8  53:11  8  86:45 12  87:14 12 01:27:14
    17846 Võru                                      06:43  8  09:44 12  02:16  4  07:04  8  04:51  6  03:53  8  08:53  7  02:56  3  06:51  6  33:34 13  00:29  9
                                                   -00:04     06:25     00:00     03:16     00:14     00:05     05:01    -01:19     00:30     30:58     00:09   
 13. Karin Laine                01:51:36 16:22:29   11:00 13  15:57 12  26:00 13  33:26 13  49:18 13  57:18 13  66:57 13  81:37 13  99:59 13 110:18 13 111:36 13 01:51:36
     1116 Võru                                      11:00 13  04:57 10  10:03 13  07:26 11  15:52 11  08:00 13  09:39 10  14:40 13  18:22 13  10:19 11  01:18 13
                                                    04:13     01:38     07:47     03:38     11:15     04:12     05:47     10:25     12:01     07:43     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:50     01:39     03:48     03:26     02:31     03:52     02:21     04:15     02:35     00:18   00:30:17

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:44:14 17:32:36   05:38  3  13:41  2  15:27  2  23:16  2  34:55  1  40:30  1  43:49  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
    15278 Võru                                      05:38  3  08:03  2  01:46  2  07:49  6  11:39  2  05:35  2  03:19  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:44:45 17:31:55   06:39  6  15:09  6  16:42  3  23:59  5  35:33  2  40:41  2  44:21  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
    18504 Võru                                      06:39  6  08:30  5  01:33  1  07:17  5  11:34  1  05:08  1  03:40  2  00:24  1
                                                    01:01     00:27    -00:13    -00:32    -00:05    -00:27     00:21    -00:01   
  3. Mia Mai Huik               00:53:00 18:11:02   04:03  1  09:46  1  14:30  1  21:27  1  39:17  3  45:36  3  52:31  3  53:00  3 00:53:00
    17896 Võru                                      04:03  1  05:43  1  04:44  3  06:57  4  17:50  3  06:19  3  06:55  3  00:29  3
                                                   -01:35    -02:20     02:58    -00:52     06:11     00:44     03:36     00:04   
  4. Merli Mari Utsal           01:02:58 15:32:41   05:49  4  14:06  4  19:46  5  23:39  3  43:46  6  52:57  4  62:19  4  62:58  4 01:02:58
    15276 Võru                                      05:49  4  08:17  3  05:40  5  03:53  1  20:07  6  09:11  4  09:22  4  00:39  4
                                                    00:11     00:14     03:54    -03:56     08:28     03:36     06:03     00:14   
  5. Miia Heleene Utsal         01:04:40 15:32:48   05:36  2  13:57  3  19:43  4  23:48  4  43:17  4  54:19  6  63:56  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
    15277 Haanja                                    05:36  2  08:21  4  05:46  6  04:05  2  19:29  5  11:02  6  09:37  5  00:44  5
                                                   -00:02     00:18     04:00    -03:44     07:50     05:27     06:18     00:19   
  6. Margit Utsal               01:04:52 15:32:38   06:12  5  14:59  5  19:56  6  24:28  6  43:38  5  53:56  5  64:07  6  64:52  6 01:04:52
      672 Võru                                      06:12  5  08:47  6  04:57  4  04:32  3  19:10  4  10:18  5  10:11  6  00:45  6
                                                    00:34     00:44     03:11    -03:17     07:31     04:43     06:52     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     05:43     01:33     03:53     11:34     05:08     03:19     00:24   00:35:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/5/2012 10:18:48 PM OK Võru