Kääpa kolmapäevak

5.09.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Laura
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:45:11
  2. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:09:08
  3. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:31:28
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:19
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:51:07
  3. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:38
  4. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:55:21
  5. 5679 Siim Saavaste             KVÜÕA       00:58:17
  6.19360 Aleksander Aldošin        Võru        00:59:43
  7.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:08:15
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:10:35
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:15:52
 10.19356 Marek Kõiv                Ekstreempa  01:43:42
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:41:21
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:51:20
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:54:44
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:55:52
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:00:46
M16 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:54:27
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:55:13
M45 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:21
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:47
  3.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:38:49
N35 Rada (2): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:05:50
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:08:17
  2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:21:47
  3.    0 Iris Hertog               Belgia      01:22:05
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:14
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:12
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:54:28
N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19358 Marianne Pindmaa          Võru        01:20:43
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:53:00
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:14:12
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:41:59
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu                        00:42:24
  3.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:52:37
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:59:54
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:25:09
  6.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:27:14
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:50:28
  2.15525 Eva Grete Huul            Kääpa PK    01:24:26
  3.16870 Hanna Visnapuu            Kääpa PK    01:24:27
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:47:18
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:51:46
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:08:37
  4. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:51:36
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:04:52
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:44:45
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:53:00
  3.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        01:02:58
  4.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      01:04:40
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:14
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4148 Olari Needo               Võru        00:53:08 21p
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:20:12 21p
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:23:07 21p
  4. 5034 Ainar Raju                Võru        01:12:41 19p
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:18:17 19p
  6.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:29:04 19p
  7.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:29:06 19p
  8.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:10:44 10p
  9.19351 Eliko Saks                            00:53:01 7p
 10.15519 Markus Ojaveer            Kääpa PK    01:40:35 7p
 11.15514 Raivo Meidla              Kääpa PK    01:41:10 7p
 12.16898 Maarja-Liis Raamat        Kääpa PK    02:01:09 7p
 13.16872 Linda-Loora Pruuli        Kääpa PK    02:02:11 7p
 14.15515 Reelika Ivanova           Kääpa PK    01:00:40 6p
 15.15516 Signe Ivanova             Kääpa PK    01:07:50 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:39:19
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:41:21
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:45:11
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:51:07
  5.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:51:20
  6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:53:38
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:54:44
  8. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        00:55:21
  9.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:55:52
 10. 5679 Siim Saavaste             KVÜÕA       00:58:17
 11.19360 Aleksander Aldošin        Võru        00:59:43
 12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:00:46
 13.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:08:15
 14. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:09:08
 15.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:10:35
 16.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:15:52
 17. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:31:28
 18.19356 Marek Kõiv                Ekstreempa  01:43:42
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 23 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:54:27
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:55:13
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:21
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:01:47
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:05:50
  6.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:38:49
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:14
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:12
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:53:00
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:54:28
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:08:17
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:14:12
  7.19358 Marianne Pindmaa          Võru        01:20:43
  8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:21:47
  9.    0 Iris Hertog               Belgia      01:22:05
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:41:59
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu                        00:42:24
  3.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:47:18
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:50:28
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:51:46
  6.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Sõmerpalu   00:52:37
  7.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:59:54
  8. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:08:37
  9.15525 Eva Grete Huul            Kääpa PK    01:24:26
 10.16870 Hanna Visnapuu            Kääpa PK    01:24:27
 11.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:25:09
 12.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:27:14
 13. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:51:36
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:14
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:44:45
  3.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:53:00
  4.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        01:02:58
  5.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      01:04:40
  6.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:04:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/5/2012 10:18:56 PM OK Võru