Kose kolmapäevak 29.08.2012

29.08.2012
Korraldaja : Janek & Joosep
Rajameister : Janek
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:21:28 19:01:46   00:44  1  01:46  1  03:23  2  04:31  1  05:44  1  07:41  2  09:30  2  10:37  2  12:07  2  13:16  1  14:14  1  14:37  1  15:29  1  16:41  1  17:40  1  18:05  1  18:59  1  19:37  1  20:25  1  21:10  1  21:28  1 00:21:28
     5037 Võru                                      00:44  1  01:02  2  01:37  2  01:08  3  01:13  2  01:57  3  01:49  4  01:07  1  01:30  2  01:09  1  00:58  3  00:23  1  00:52  1  01:12  3  00:59  3  00:25  1  00:54  3  00:38  1  00:48  3  00:45  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:33 18:39:18   00:49  2  01:46  1  03:17  1  04:49  2  05:54  2  06:38  1  07:49  1  09:30  1  11:16  1  13:24  2  14:38  2  15:06  2  16:53  2  18:20  2  19:24  2  20:19  2  21:08  2  21:51  2  22:28  2  23:18  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
     5038 Võru                                      00:49  2  00:57  1  01:31  1  01:32  4  01:05  1  00:44  2  01:11  2  01:41  3  01:46  3  02:08  4  01:14  4  00:28  2  01:47  4  01:27  5  01:04  4  00:55  2  00:49  2  00:43  2  00:37  1  00:50  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:05    -00:05    -00:06     00:24    -00:08    -01:13    -00:38     00:34     00:16     00:59     00:16     00:05     00:55     00:15     00:05     00:30    -00:05     00:05    -00:11     00:05    -00:03   
  3. Sander Lembra              00:26:30 16:07:38   00:50  3  01:59  3  04:29  3  05:30  3  07:20  3  10:18  3  11:47  3  13:45  3  15:13  3  16:33  3  17:08  3  18:18  3  19:47  3  20:39  3  21:13  3  22:17  3  23:31  3  24:20  3  25:11  3  26:11  3  26:30  3 00:26:30
     6987 Võru                                      00:50  3  01:09  3  02:30  4  01:01  1  01:50  4  02:58  5  01:29  3  01:58  5  01:28  1  01:20  2  00:35  1  01:10  4  01:29  3  00:52  2  00:34  1  01:04  3  01:14  5  00:49  3  00:51  4  01:00  5  00:19  3
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:53    -00:07     00:37     01:01    -00:20     00:51    -00:02     00:11    -00:23     00:47     00:37    -00:20    -00:25     00:39     00:20     00:11     00:03     00:15     00:01   
  4. Joosep Hiielaan            00:34:12 15:15:21   01:35  4  03:02  4  04:58  4  06:02  4  07:48  4  10:25  4  12:55  5  14:30  4  16:48  4  18:49  4  20:31  4  21:04  4  22:03  4  23:25  4  25:10  4  26:52  4  27:29  4  29:12  4  31:08  4  31:54  4  34:12  4 00:34:12
     6985 Võru                                      01:35  4  01:27  4  01:56  3  01:04  2  01:46  3  02:37  4  02:30  5  01:35  2  02:18  4  02:01  3  01:42  5  00:33  3  00:59  2  01:22  4  01:45  5  01:42  5  00:37  1  01:43  4  01:56  5  00:46  2  02:18  5
                                                    00:51     00:25     00:19    -00:04     00:33     00:40     00:41     00:28     00:48     00:52     00:44     00:10     00:07     00:10     00:46     01:17    -00:17     01:05     01:08     00:01     02:00   
  5. Kaspar Kaasla              00:39:37 18:05:49   01:38  5  03:13  5  06:30  5  09:00  5  11:14  5  11:57  5  12:54  4  14:46  5  21:25  5  23:54  5  24:42  5  26:44  5  29:43  5  30:30  5  31:09  5  32:45  5  33:57  5  36:26  5  37:08  5  37:59  5  39:37  5 00:39:37
    16408 Võru                                      01:38  5  01:35  5  03:17  5  02:30  5  02:14  5  00:43  1  00:57  1  01:52  4  06:39  5  02:29  5  00:48  2  02:02  5  02:59  5  00:47  1  00:39  2  01:36  4  01:12  4  02:29  5  00:42  2  00:51  4  01:38  4
                                                    00:54     00:33     01:40     01:22     01:01    -01:14    -00:52     00:45     05:09     01:20    -00:10     01:39     02:07    -00:25    -00:20     01:11     00:18     01:51    -00:06     00:06     01:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     00:57     01:31     01:01     01:05     00:43     00:57     01:07     01:28     01:09     00:35     00:23     00:52     00:47     00:34     00:25     00:37     00:38     00:37     00:45     00:15   00:17:10

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:21:05 18:51:04   02:16 11  03:10  8  04:39  8  05:37  6  07:05  7  08:01  6  09:46  6  10:57  5  12:02  5  12:25  5  13:16  5  14:35  5  15:37  3  16:34  1  17:00  1  17:47  1  18:47  1  19:25  1  20:04  1  20:49  1  21:05  1 00:21:05
     3446 Võru                                      02:16 11  00:54  5  01:29  5  00:58  1  01:28  7  00:56  4  01:45  7  01:11  1  01:05  1  00:23  1  00:51  5  01:19  4  01:02  5  00:57  3  00:26  1  00:47  2  01:00  3  00:38  1  00:39  1  00:45  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:23:40 18:17:13   01:00  4  02:07  6  03:48  5  04:53  5  06:26  5  07:53  5  09:27  5  12:23  6  14:11  6  14:59  6  15:33  6  16:05  6  17:00  5  18:12  5  19:15  3  20:13  3  21:08  2  21:50  2  22:37  2  23:23  2  23:40  2 00:23:40
     5813 Võru                                      01:00  4  01:07  6  01:41  6  01:05  2  01:33  9  01:27  7  01:34  6  02:56  7  01:48  6  00:48  3  00:34  2  00:32  1  00:55  2  01:12  6  01:03  3  00:58  3  00:55  2  00:42  4  00:47  2  00:46  2  00:17  3
                                                   -01:16     00:13     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:31    -00:11     01:45     00:43     00:25    -00:17    -00:47    -00:07     00:15     00:37     00:11    -00:05     00:04     00:08     00:01     00:01   
  3. Tiit Toots                 00:26:35 17:45:30   00:43  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  03:57  4  04:58  4  05:25  3  06:34  3  08:22  3  09:37  3  10:56  3  11:40  1  13:49  3  16:46  4  17:53  2  19:14  2  19:54  2  22:07  3  23:51  3  25:23  3  26:18  3  26:35  3 00:26:35
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:43  1  00:41  1  00:48  1  01:45  7  01:01  5  00:27  1  01:09  1  01:48  4  01:15  2  01:19  7  00:44  4  02:09  8  02:57 11  01:07  4  01:21  4  00:40  1  02:13  9  01:44 10  01:32  8  00:55  4  00:17  3
                                                   -01:33    -00:13    -00:41     00:47    -00:27    -00:29    -00:36     00:37     00:10     00:56    -00:07     00:50     01:55     00:10     00:55    -00:07     01:13     01:06     00:53     00:10     00:01   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:28:58 18:05:24   01:03  7  02:41  7  04:36  6  06:00  7  06:52  6  08:36  7  11:03  7  14:25  7  17:34  7  18:52  7  19:25  7  20:45  7  22:23  7  23:33  7  24:00  7  25:03  7  26:07  5  26:46  4  27:50  4  28:40  4  28:58  4 00:28:58
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:03  7  01:38  9  01:55  7  01:24  6  00:52  2  01:44 10  02:27  8  03:22  8  03:09 11  01:18  6  00:33  1  01:20  5  01:38  7  01:10  5  00:27  2  01:03  4  01:04  4  00:39  2  01:04  6  00:50  3  00:18  5
                                                   -01:13     00:44     00:26     00:26    -00:36     00:48     00:42     02:11     02:04     00:55    -00:18     00:01     00:36     00:13     00:01     00:16     00:04     00:01     00:25     00:05     00:02   
  5. Alar Valdmann              00:30:05 18:58:21   00:50  2  01:35  2  02:30  2  03:40  1  04:19  1  05:56  4  07:20  4  09:19  4  10:52  4  11:36  4  12:11  4  14:29  4  17:03  6  19:17  6  20:45  6  23:52  6  24:44  4  27:25  7  28:43  5  29:46  5  30:05  5 00:30:05
     4134 Võru                                      00:50  2  00:45  3  00:55  4  01:10  4  00:39  1  01:37  8  01:24  5  01:59  5  01:33  5  00:44  2  00:35  3  02:18  9  02:34 10  02:14  9  01:28  6  03:07 11  00:52  1  02:41 11  01:18  7  01:03  7  00:19  6
                                                   -01:26    -00:09    -00:34     00:12    -00:49     00:41    -00:21     00:48     00:28     00:21    -00:16     00:59     01:32     01:17     01:02     02:20    -00:08     02:03     00:39     00:18     00:03   
  6. Allan Terve                00:31:33 17:29:15   00:55  3  02:03  5  04:38  7  06:39  8  08:11  8  09:49  8  11:06  8  15:59  8  17:54  8  19:31  8  20:59  8  22:13  8  22:59  8  24:19  8  25:49  8  27:13  8  28:20  8  29:22  8  30:14  8  31:19  8  31:33  6 00:31:33
    15274 Võru                                      00:55  3  01:08  7  02:35  9  02:01  8  01:32  8  01:38  9  01:17  4  04:53  9  01:55  7  01:37 10  01:28  8  01:14  3  00:46  1  01:20  7  01:30  7  01:24  5  01:07  5  01:02  9  00:52  3  01:05  8  00:14  1
                                                   -01:21     00:14     01:06     01:03     00:04     00:42    -00:28     03:42     00:50     01:14     00:37    -00:05    -00:16     00:23     01:04     00:37     00:07     00:24     00:13     00:20    -00:02   
  7. Esko Oras                  00:33:10 18:07:15   01:00  4  01:44  3  02:35  3  03:44  2  04:43  2  05:11  1  06:23  1  08:01  1  09:17  1  10:42  1  11:52  2  13:19  1  15:21  1  18:03  3  19:28  4  22:10  4  26:10  6  27:11  5  29:45  6  30:58  6  33:10  7 00:33:10
     5052 Võru                                      01:00  4  00:44  2  00:51  2  01:09  3  00:59  4  00:28  2  01:12  2  01:38  2  01:16  3  01:25  8  01:10  7  01:27  6  02:02  8  02:42 11  01:25  5  02:42  9  04:00 11  01:01  7  02:34 10  01:13  9  02:12  9
                                                   -01:16    -00:10    -00:38     00:11    -00:29    -00:28    -00:33     00:27     00:11     01:02     00:19     00:08     01:00     01:45     00:59     01:55     03:00     00:23     01:55     00:28     01:56   
  8. Robert Mere                00:33:11 18:07:17   01:00  4  01:45  4  02:36  4  03:48  3  04:43  2  05:13  2  06:25  2  08:04  2  09:20  2  10:47  2  11:54  3  13:22  2  15:29  2  18:04  4  19:34  5  22:22  5  26:13  7  27:14  6  29:59  7  30:59  7  33:11  8 00:33:11
    19355 Võru                                      01:00  4  00:45  3  00:51  2  01:12  5  00:55  3  00:30  3  01:12  2  01:39  3  01:16  3  01:27  9  01:07  6  01:28  7  02:07  9  02:35 10  01:30  7  02:48 10  03:51 10  01:01  7  02:45 11  01:00  6  02:12  9
                                                   -01:16    -00:09    -00:38     00:14    -00:33    -00:26    -00:33     00:28     00:11     01:04     00:16     00:09     01:05     01:38     01:04     02:01     02:51     00:23     02:06     00:15     01:56   
  9. Sten Tuisk                 00:39:29 18:05:56   01:38  8  03:32 10  06:10 10  08:56 10  10:50 10  12:14  9  14:47  9  21:10 10  23:45 10  24:33  9  26:35  9  29:27 10  30:26 10  31:12  9  32:52  9  34:26  9  35:51  9  36:47  9  37:49  9  39:09  9  39:29  9 00:39:29
    14547 Võru                                      01:38  8  01:54 10  02:38 10  02:46 11  01:54 10  01:24  6  02:33 10  06:23 10  02:35 10  00:48  3  02:02 10  02:52 10  00:59  3  00:46  2  01:40  9  01:34  6  01:25  7  00:56  6  01:02  4  01:20 11  00:20  7
                                                   -00:38     01:00     01:09     01:48     00:26     00:28     00:48     05:12     01:30     00:25     01:11     01:33    -00:03    -00:11     01:14     00:47     00:25     00:18     00:23     00:35     00:04   
 10. Kristo Hütt                00:39:38 18:05:51   01:40  9  03:35 11  06:21 11  09:03 11  10:59 11  12:17 10  14:49 10  21:20 11  23:47 11  24:37 10  26:38 10  29:35 11  30:34 11  31:19 10  32:59 10  34:35 10  35:57 10  36:50 10  37:53 10  39:11 10  39:38 10 00:39:38
    15711 Võru                                      01:40  9  01:55 11  02:46 11  02:42 10  01:56 11  01:18  5  02:32  9  06:31 11  02:27  9  00:50  5  02:01  9  02:57 11  00:59  3  00:45  1  01:40  9  01:36  7  01:22  6  00:53  5  01:03  5  01:18 10  00:27  8
                                                   -00:36     01:01     01:17     01:44     00:28     00:22     00:47     05:20     01:22     00:27     01:10     01:38    -00:03    -00:12     01:14     00:49     00:22     00:15     00:24     00:33     00:11   
 11. Marek Kõiv                 00:43:27 15:29:29   01:45 10  03:13  9  05:32  9  08:01  9  09:07  9  14:27 11  17:26 11  20:11  9  22:15  9  26:02 11  28:08 11  28:43  9  29:48  9  31:30 11  33:32 11  35:10 11  37:06 11  37:47 11  39:35 11  40:32 11  43:27 11 00:43:27
    19356 Extreempark                               01:45 10  01:28  8  02:19  8  02:29  9  01:06  6  05:20 11  02:59 11  02:45  6  02:04  8  03:47 11  02:06 11  00:35  2  01:05  6  01:42  8  02:02 11  01:38  8  01:56  8  00:41  3  01:48  9  00:57  5  02:55 11
                                                   -00:31     00:34     00:50     01:31    -00:22     04:24     01:14     01:34     00:59     03:24     01:15    -00:44     00:03     00:45     01:36     00:51     00:56     00:03     01:09     00:12     02:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:41     00:48     00:58     00:39     00:27     01:09     01:11     01:05     00:23     00:33     00:32     00:46     00:45     00:26     00:40     00:52     00:38     00:39     00:45     00:14   00:14:54

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:38 17:24:24   00:57  2  02:07  5  04:02  4  05:46  4  07:15  3  08:10  3  09:56  3  11:47  3  12:59  3  13:48  3  14:47  3  15:55  2  16:36  2  18:14  2  19:33  1  20:44  1  21:59  1  22:44  1  23:31  1  24:24  1  24:38  1 00:24:38
     9382 Võru                                      00:57  2  01:10  0  01:55  6  01:44  5  01:29  6  00:55  2  01:46  5  01:51  4  01:12  2  00:49  3  00:59  4  01:08  3  00:41  1  01:38  5  01:19  4  01:11  6  01:15  4  00:45  2  00:47  1  00:53  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:24:53 18:19:21   01:54  6  03:05  7  04:45  7  06:27  6  07:42  5  09:06  4  10:51  5  13:24  5  14:39  5  15:09  5  16:12  4  17:18  4  18:04  3  19:10  4  20:22  3  21:19  2  22:15  2  22:51  2  23:50  2  24:36  2  24:53  2 00:24:53
     7706 Võru                                      01:54  6  01:11  0  01:40  4  01:42  4  01:15  4  01:24  4  01:45  4  02:33  5  01:15  3  00:30  1  01:03  5  01:06  2  00:46  2  01:06  2  01:12  2  00:57  3  00:56  2  00:36  1  00:59  4  00:46  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:57     00:01    -00:15    -00:02    -00:14     00:29    -00:01     00:42     00:03    -00:19     00:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:32    -00:07    -00:14    -00:19    -00:09     00:12    -00:07     00:03   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:26:33 17:14:41   00:57  2  02:06  4  03:59  3  06:12  5  07:36  4  09:14  5  10:22  4  13:09  4  14:25  4  15:00  4  16:18  5  17:42  5  18:32  4  19:04  3  20:30  4  21:56  4  23:19  4  24:10  3  25:00  3  26:10  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
      483 Võru                                      00:57  2  01:09  0  01:53  5  02:13  7  01:24  5  01:38  5  01:08  2  02:47  6  01:16  4  00:35  2  01:18  6  01:24  5  00:50  3  00:32  1  01:26  7  01:26  7  01:23  6  00:51  3  00:50  2  01:10  7  00:23  6
                                                    00:00    -00:01    -00:02     00:29    -00:05     00:43    -00:38     00:56     00:04    -00:14     00:19     00:16     00:09    -01:06     00:07     00:15     00:08     00:06     00:03     00:17     00:09   
  4. Lauri Allmann              00:26:51 17:52:46   01:02  4  01:49  2  02:52  2  03:52  2  04:19  1  05:32  2  06:49  2  07:36  2  08:03  1  10:14  1  12:07  2  14:11  1  15:34  1  17:30  1  19:52  2  21:28  3  22:18  3  24:17  4  25:38  4  26:33  4  26:51  4 00:26:51
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:02  4  00:47  0  01:03  2  01:00  1  00:27  1  01:13  3  01:17  3  00:47  1  00:27  1  02:11  6  01:53  7  02:04  7  01:23  5  01:56  8  02:22  8  01:36  8  00:50  1  01:59  8  01:21  7  00:55  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:05    -00:23    -00:52    -00:44    -01:02     00:18    -00:29    -01:04    -00:45     01:22     00:54     00:56     00:42     00:18     01:03     00:25    -00:25     01:14     00:34     00:02     00:04   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:27:43 16:40:34   00:46  1  01:26  1  02:22  1  03:23  1  04:23  2  04:50  1  05:57  1  07:23  1  08:54  2  11:08  2  11:43  1  17:13  3  19:08  5  20:34  5  21:23  5  22:27  5  23:54  5  25:23  5  26:32  5  27:29  5  27:43  5 00:27:43
    16456 Võru                                      00:46  1  00:40  0  00:56  1  01:01  2  01:00  3  00:27  1  01:07  1  01:26  3  01:31  5  02:14  7  00:35  2  05:30  8  01:55  6  01:26  4  00:49  1  01:04  5  01:27  7  01:29  5  01:09  6  00:57  5  00:14  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:30    -00:59    -00:43    -00:29    -00:28    -00:39    -00:25     00:19     01:25    -00:24     04:22     01:14    -00:12    -00:30    -00:07     00:12     00:44     00:22     00:04     00:00   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:29:38 18:44:03   01:05  5  02:21  6  04:16  5  07:07  7  08:03  6  10:30  6  12:54  6  14:16  6  17:20  6  19:01  6  19:31  6  20:50  6  21:43  6  22:58  6  24:18  6  25:20  6  26:34  6  27:25  6  28:17  6  29:18  6  29:38  6 00:29:38
     3449 Võru                                      01:05  5  01:16  0  01:55  6  02:51  8  00:56  2  02:27  6  02:24  7  01:22  2  03:04  7  01:41  4  00:30  1  01:19  4  00:53  4  01:15  3  01:20  5  01:02  4  01:14  3  00:51  3  00:52  3  01:01  6  00:20  5
                                                    00:08     00:06     00:00     01:07    -00:33     01:32     00:38    -00:29     01:52     00:52    -00:29     00:11     00:12    -00:23     00:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:06   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               00:36:10 16:49:38   01:56  7  01:56  3  04:17  6  05:39  3  08:08  7  11:29  7  13:16  7  16:25  7  18:50  7  20:49  7  21:33  7  23:25  7  25:35  7  27:19  7  28:35  7  29:20  7  30:39  7  32:15  7  33:18  7  34:31  7  36:10  7 00:36:10
     2220 Võru                                      01:56  7  00:00  0  02:21  8  01:22  3  02:29  7  03:21  7  01:47  6  03:09  7  02:25  6  01:59  5  00:44  3  01:52  6  02:10  8  01:44  6  01:16  3  00:45  2  01:19  5  01:36  6  01:03  5  01:13  8  01:39  7
                                                    00:59    -01:10     00:26    -00:22     01:00     02:26     00:01     01:18     01:13     01:10    -00:15     00:44     01:29     00:06    -00:03    -00:26     00:04     00:51     00:16     00:20     01:25   
  8. Ülar Fluss                 01:13:47 15:37:03   03:20  8  06:32  8  07:41  8  09:53  8  17:59  8  23:53  8  27:22  8  32:23  8  36:08  8  46:58  8  54:46  8  55:39  8  57:43  8  59:36  8  60:58  8  61:38  8  64:07  8  65:55  8  69:23  8  70:18  8  73:47  8 01:13:47
    15387 Võru                                      03:20  8  03:12  0  01:09  3  02:12  6  08:06  8  05:54  8  03:29  8  05:01  8  03:45  8  10:50  8  07:48  8  00:53  1  02:04  7  01:53  7  01:22  6  00:40  1  02:29  8  01:48  7  03:28  8  00:55  3  03:29  8
                                                    02:23     02:02    -00:46     00:28     06:37     04:59     01:43     03:10     02:33     10:01     06:49    -00:15     01:23     00:15     00:03    -00:31     01:14     01:03     02:41     00:02     03:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     00:40     00:56     01:00     00:27     00:27     01:07     00:47     00:27     00:30     00:30     00:53     00:41     00:32     00:49     00:40     00:50     00:36     00:47     00:46     00:14   00:14:25

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Kaili Terve                00:54:44 17:22:18   01:36  1  02:51  2  04:30  1  07:06  2  08:32  1  17:32  2  19:58  2  21:40  2  27:27  2  32:40  2  38:29  2  42:44  2  45:39  1  51:54  1  54:18  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    18473 Võru                                      01:36  1  01:15  2  01:39  1  02:36  2  01:26  1  09:00  2  02:26  1  01:42  2  05:47  1  05:13  1  05:49  2  04:15  1  02:55  1  06:15  1  02:24  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristelle Korstnik         00:54:54 17:22:14   01:41  2  02:48  1  04:32  2  06:58  1  08:34  2  17:14  1  19:56  1  21:06  1  27:09  1  32:32  1  38:09  1  42:41  1  45:44  2  52:00  2  54:25  2  54:54  2 00:54:54
    18472 Võru                                      01:41  2  01:07  1  01:44  2  02:26  1  01:36  2  08:40  1  02:42  2  01:10  1  06:03  2  05:23  2  05:37  1  04:32  2  03:03  2  06:16  2  02:25  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:05    -00:08     00:05    -00:10     00:10    -00:20     00:16    -00:32     00:16     00:10    -00:12     00:17     00:08     00:01     00:01     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:07     01:39     02:26     01:26     08:40     02:26     01:10     05:47     05:13     05:37     04:15     02:55     06:15     02:24     00:26   00:53:22

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:16:51 18:44:04   01:10  1  02:57  1  03:51  1  05:35  1  07:55  1  09:15  2  09:43  1  10:45  1  12:02  1  12:46  2  13:14  1  14:04  1  14:45  1  15:39  1  16:34  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
     3717 Võru                                      01:10  1  01:47  1  00:54  1  01:44  1  02:20  4  01:20  2  00:28  1  01:02  1  01:17  3  00:44  3  00:28  1  00:50  2  00:41  1  00:54  2  00:55  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:18:02 18:49:38   01:15  2  03:06  2  04:01  2  05:48  2  08:01  2  09:12  1  09:47  2  11:02  2  13:01  3  14:02  3  14:33  3  15:22  3  16:08  3  16:56  2  17:45  2  18:02  2 00:18:02
     5009 Koop                                      01:15  2  01:51  2  00:55  2  01:47  2  02:13  3  01:11  1  00:35  3  01:15  3  01:59  4  01:01  5  00:31  2  00:49  1  00:46  2  00:48  1  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:07    -00:09     00:07     00:13     00:42     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:05    -00:06    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Marianne Haug              00:18:16 17:28:31   01:27  3  03:30  3  04:29  3  06:37  3  08:12  3  09:44  3  10:12  3  11:17  3  12:09  2  12:41  1  13:53  2  15:12  2  16:01  2  16:58  3  17:57  3  18:16  3 00:18:16
     5025 Võru                                      01:27  3  02:03  3  00:59  3  02:08  3  01:35  1  01:32  3  00:28  1  01:05  2  00:52  1  00:32  1  01:12  3  01:19  3  00:49  3  00:57  3  00:59  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:17     00:16     00:05     00:24    -00:45     00:12     00:00     00:03    -00:25    -00:12     00:44     00:29     00:08     00:03     00:04     00:02   
  4. Eliko Saks                 00:40:15 16:23:12   01:37  4  04:11  4  06:48  4  16:56  5  19:06  5  21:27  4  26:53  4  28:38  4  30:52  4  31:37  4  34:52  4  36:28  4  37:28  4  38:33  4  39:49  4  40:15  4 00:40:15
    19351 Võru                                      01:37  4  02:34  4  02:37  5  10:08  5  02:10  2  02:21  4  05:26  5  01:45  5  02:14  5  00:45  4  03:15  5  01:36  4  01:00  4  01:05  4  01:16  4  00:26  5
                                                    00:27     00:47     01:43     08:24    -00:10     01:01     04:58     00:43     00:57     00:01     02:47     00:46     00:19     00:11     00:21     00:09   
  5. Triinu Piirisild           00:41:39 17:43:51   02:20  5  05:55  5  07:07  5  10:18  4  15:42  4  27:24  5  29:16  5  30:53  5  32:05  5  32:47  5  35:16  5  36:56  5  38:06  5  39:48  5  41:14  5  41:39  5 00:41:39
    15008 Võru                                      02:20  5  03:35  5  01:12  4  03:11  4  05:24  5  11:42  5  01:52  4  01:37  4  01:12  2  00:42  2  02:29  4  01:40  5  01:10  5  01:42  5  01:26  5  00:25  4
                                                    01:10     01:48     00:18     01:27     03:04     10:22     01:24     00:35    -00:05    -00:02     02:01     00:50     00:29     00:48     00:31     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:47     00:54     01:44     01:35     01:11     00:28     01:02     00:52     00:32     00:28     00:49     00:41     00:48     00:49     00:17   00:15:07

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:21:09 18:39:58   00:53  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  04:05  1  05:38  1  07:14  2  07:51  2  09:03  2  10:40  1  12:07  1  13:05  1  14:33  1  17:12  1  19:14  1  20:46  1  21:09  1 00:21:09
      359 Võru                                      00:53  1  00:48  1  00:58  1  01:26  2  01:33  4  01:36  3  00:37  2  01:12  2  01:37  2  01:27  2  00:58  2  01:28  2  02:39  5  02:02  4  01:32  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:23:45 17:42:17   01:51  5  04:23  5  06:40  5  08:22  5  09:07  4  10:52  4  13:10  4  14:08  3  14:56  3  16:39  3  18:26  4  19:58  4  20:58  3  22:01  3  23:19  2  23:45  2 00:23:45
     2008 Kape                                      01:51  5  02:32  5  02:17  5  01:42  4  00:45  1  01:45  5  02:18  4  00:58  1  00:48  1  01:43  4  01:47  3  01:32  3  01:00  1  01:03  2  01:18  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:58     01:44     01:19     00:16    -00:48     00:09     01:41    -00:14    -00:49     00:16     00:49     00:04    -01:39    -00:59    -00:14     00:03   
  3. Heli Haug                  00:23:56 17:34:59   01:14  4  03:29  4  04:28  4  06:43  4  09:17  5  10:53  5  12:56  3  14:35  4  16:52  4  17:36  4  18:25  3  19:39  3  20:42  2  21:33  2  23:36  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
     3714 Võru                                      01:14  4  02:15  4  00:59  2  02:15  5  02:34  5  01:36  3  02:03  3  01:39  4  02:17  3  00:44  1  00:49  1  01:14  1  01:03  2  00:51  1  02:03  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:21     01:27     00:01     00:49     01:01     00:00     01:26     00:27     00:40    -00:43    -00:09    -00:14    -01:36    -01:11     00:31    -00:03   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:24:58 16:21:37   00:53  1  01:45  2  02:57  2  04:19  2  05:47  2  07:12  1  07:43  1  09:01  1  12:59  2  14:36  2  17:08  2  19:35  2  21:35  4  23:01  4  24:35  4  24:58  4 00:24:58
    10194 Võru                                      00:53  1  00:52  2  01:12  3  01:22  1  01:28  3  01:25  1  00:31  1  01:18  3  03:58  4  01:37  3  02:32  5  02:27  5  02:00  4  01:26  3  01:34  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:14    -00:04    -00:05    -00:11    -00:06     00:06     02:21     00:10     01:34     00:59    -00:39    -00:36     00:02     00:00   
  5. Krista Kõlli               00:37:32 17:20:58   01:13  3  03:03  3  04:16  3  05:43  3  06:37  3  08:03  3  13:15  5  15:41  5  23:27  5  26:39  5  28:33  5  30:50  5  31:59  5  35:02  5  37:05  5  37:32  5 00:37:32
    15393 Võru                                      01:13  3  01:50  3  01:13  4  01:27  3  00:54  2  01:26  2  05:12  5  02:26  5  07:46  5  03:12  5  01:54  4  02:17  4  01:09  3  03:03  5  02:03  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:20     01:02     00:15     00:01    -00:39    -00:10     04:35     01:14     06:09     01:45     00:56     00:49    -01:30     01:01     00:31     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:48     00:58     01:22     00:45     01:25     00:31     00:58     00:48     00:44     00:49     01:14     01:00     00:51     01:18     00:20   00:14:44

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:16:47 18:06:09   01:02  2  02:42  2  04:13  2  05:52  1  08:04  1  09:10  1  09:54  1  10:50  1  11:59  1  12:43  1  13:14  1  14:09  1  14:56  1  15:43  1  16:31  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    16666 Võru                                      01:02  2  01:40  1  01:31  3  01:39  2  02:12  1  01:06  1  00:44  1  00:56  2  01:09  1  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:55  2  00:47  1  00:47  1  00:48  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:23:46 16:15:34   01:45  3  04:17  3  05:29  3  07:07  2  10:03  2  13:09  2  15:11  2  15:51  2  17:35  2  18:34  2  19:28  2  20:26  2  21:14  2  22:26  2  23:26  2  23:46  2 00:23:46
    10189 Võru                                      01:45  3  02:32  3  01:12  2  01:38  1  02:56  2  03:06  2  02:02  3  00:40  1  01:44  2  00:59  2  00:54  3  00:58  3  00:48  2  01:12  3  01:00  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:43     00:52    -00:19    -00:01     00:44     02:00     01:18    -00:16     00:35     00:15     00:23     00:03     00:01     00:25     00:12     00:04   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:28:41 18:07:06   00:56  1  02:40  1  03:35  1  07:27  3  11:10  3  14:18  3  16:09  3  18:23  3  20:10  3  22:34  3  23:27  3  24:07  3  25:23  3  26:15  3  28:16  3  28:41  3 00:28:41
    16670 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:44  2  00:55  1  03:52  3  03:43  3  03:08  3  01:51  2  02:14  3  01:47  3  02:24  3  00:53  2  00:40  1  01:16  3  00:52  2  02:01  3  00:25  3
                                                   -00:06     00:04    -00:36     02:13     01:31     02:02     01:07     01:18     00:38     01:40     00:22    -00:15     00:29     00:05     01:13     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:40     00:55     01:38     02:12     01:06     00:44     00:40     01:09     00:44     00:31     00:40     00:47     00:47     00:48     00:16   00:15:33

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:25:02 18:10:35   01:31  2  03:47  2  06:35  2  08:14  2  09:20  1  11:34  1  16:33  1  18:17  1  19:04  1  20:02  1  20:35  1  21:37  1  22:31  1  23:33  1  24:37  1  25:02  1 00:25:02
     2599 Võru                                      01:31  2  02:16  1  02:48  2  01:39  1  01:06  1  02:14  2  04:59  1  01:44  1  00:47  1  00:58  2  00:33  1  01:02  1  00:54  1  01:02  2  01:04  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Haug                 00:32:15 17:30:33   01:24  1  03:45  1  04:47  1  07:44  1  10:32  2  12:40  2  19:17  2  21:31  2  23:57  2  24:49  2  25:45  2  27:05  2  28:19  2  29:14  2  31:55  2  32:15  2 00:32:15
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:24  1  02:21  2  01:02  1  02:57  2  02:48  2  02:08  1  06:37  2  02:14  2  02:26  2  00:52  1  00:56  2  01:20  2  01:14  2  00:55  1  02:41  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:07     00:05    -01:46     01:18     01:42    -00:06     01:38     00:30     01:39    -00:06     00:23     00:18     00:20    -00:07     01:37    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:16     01:02     01:39     01:06     02:08     04:59     01:44     00:47     00:52     00:33     01:02     00:54     00:55     01:04     00:20   00:22:45

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Mark Kirs                  00:45:57 17:18:23   04:14  2  05:32  2  07:04  1  08:29  1  09:19  1  10:52  1  20:54  1  23:24  1  24:43  1  31:36  1  35:42  2  38:45  1  40:19  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    19353 Võru                                      04:14  2  01:18  1  01:32  1  01:25  1  00:50  1  01:33  1  10:02  3  02:30  2  01:19  1  06:53  2  04:06  2  03:03  1  01:34  2  05:38  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Eve Kirs                   00:45:57 17:18:27   04:00  1  05:25  1  07:05  2  08:30  2  09:21  2  11:00  2  21:04  2  23:28  2  24:51  2  31:39  2  35:41  1  38:53  2  40:19  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    19354 Võru                                      04:00  1  01:25  2  01:40  2  01:25  1  00:51  2  01:39  2  10:04  4  02:24  1  01:23  2  06:48  1  04:02  1  03:12  4  01:26  1  05:38  3
                                                   -00:14     00:07     00:08     00:00     00:01     00:06     00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:05    -00:04     00:09    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Koidu Süvaorg              00:58:23 18:54:34   04:35  4  06:28  4  10:58  3  14:57  3  16:21  3  18:48  4  23:05  3  32:43  3  34:14  3  41:18  4  47:50  4  50:57  4  56:31  4  58:23  3 00:58:23
    15293 Võru                                      04:35  4  01:53  3  04:30  3  03:59  4  01:24  3  02:27  4  04:17  1  09:38  3  01:31  4  07:04  4  06:32  3  03:07  2  05:34  3  01:52  1
                                                    00:21     00:35     02:58     02:34     00:34     00:54    -05:45     07:08     00:12     00:11     02:26     00:04     04:00    -03:46   
  4. Merike Õun                 00:58:27 18:54:33   04:33  3  06:26  3  11:07  4  15:00  4  16:24  4  18:47  3  23:05  3  32:50  4  34:17  4  41:12  3  47:46  3  50:55  3  56:29  3  58:27  4 00:58:27
    15294 Võru                                      04:33  3  01:53  3  04:41  4  03:53  3  01:24  3  02:23  3  04:18  2  09:45  4  01:27  3  06:55  3  06:34  4  03:09  3  05:34  3  01:58  2
                                                    00:19     00:35     03:09     02:28     00:34     00:50    -05:44     07:15     00:08     00:02     02:28     00:06     04:00    -03:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     01:18     01:32     01:25     00:50     01:33     04:17     02:24     01:19     06:48     04:02     03:03     01:26     01:52   00:35:49

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:39:32 17:22:30   01:10  1  02:03  1  05:04  1  05:54  1  12:58  1  15:53  1  17:45  1  18:30  1  20:32  1  28:35  1  32:26  1  35:40  1  37:51  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
    17229 Võru                                      01:10  1  00:53  1  03:01  1  00:50  1  07:04  1  02:55  1  01:52  1  00:45  1  02:02  1  08:03  1  03:51  1  03:14  1  02:11  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:53     03:01     00:50     07:04     02:55     01:52     00:45     02:02     08:03     03:51     03:14     02:11     01:41   00:39:32

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:16:28 15:15:24   00:49  1  01:32  1  02:24  1  03:43  1  05:08  1  06:27  1  06:59  1  07:52  1  08:54  1  09:53  1  12:56  1  14:47  1  16:08  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
     1301 Võru                                      00:49  1  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:19  1  01:25  1  01:19  1  00:32  1  00:53  1  01:02  1  00:59  1  03:03  2  01:51  2  01:21  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:34:55 18:10:46   01:35  2  03:15  2  05:49  2  07:10  2  09:14  2  11:44  2  14:53  2  16:39  2  19:01  2  20:38  2  22:22  2  22:58  2  24:25  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
    16421 Võru                                      01:35  2  01:40  2  02:34  2  01:21  2  02:04  2  02:30  2  03:09  2  01:46  2  02:22  2  01:37  2  01:44  1  00:36  1  01:27  2  10:30  2
                                                    00:46     00:57     01:42     00:02     00:39     01:11     02:37     00:53     01:20     00:38    -01:19    -01:15     00:06     10:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:43     00:52     01:19     01:25     01:19     00:32     00:53     01:02     00:59     01:44     00:36     01:21     00:20   00:13:54

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:19:31 18:18:47   01:23  1  02:09  1  03:12  1  04:25  1  05:28  1  06:45  1  08:00  1  08:58  1  09:59  1  11:29  1  13:51  1  18:20  1  19:13  1  19:31  1 00:19:31
    15698 Võru                                      01:23  1  00:46  1  01:03  1  01:13  1  01:03  1  01:17  1  01:15  1  00:58  1  01:01  1  01:30  1  02:22  1  04:29  1  00:53  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:46     01:03     01:13     01:03     01:17     01:15     00:58     01:01     01:30     02:22     04:29     00:53     00:18   00:19:31

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:16:19 17:07:04   01:32  2  03:39  2  05:33  2  07:15  2  07:57  2  09:03  2  09:55  2  10:34  2  11:45  2  12:56  1  13:50  1  14:49  1  15:59  1  16:19  1 00:16:19
     3685 Võru                                      01:32  2  02:07  2  01:54  3  01:42  3  00:42  2  01:06  1  00:52  1  00:39  1  01:11  1  01:11  1  00:54  1  00:59  1  01:10  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:18:52 17:44:06   00:47  1  01:33  1  02:39  1  03:48  1  04:22  1  05:36  1  06:47  1  07:33  1  10:15  1  13:14  2  15:00  2  17:18  2  18:32  2  18:52  2 00:18:52
     1064 Võru                                      00:47  1  00:46  1  01:06  2  01:09  1  00:34  1  01:14  2  01:11  2  00:46  2  02:42  3  02:59  3  01:46  3  02:18  3  01:14  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:45    -01:21    -00:48    -00:33    -00:08     00:08     00:19     00:07     01:31     01:48     00:52     01:19     00:04     00:00   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:25:02 16:25:44   01:33  3  08:51  3  09:45  3  10:59  3  12:51  3  15:09  3  16:40  3  17:30  3  19:09  3  20:46  3  21:49  3  23:07  3  24:37  3  25:02  3 00:25:02
     3803 Võru                                      01:33  3  07:18  3  00:54  1  01:14  2  01:52  3  02:18  3  01:31  3  00:50  3  01:39  2  01:37  2  01:03  2  01:18  2  01:30  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:01     05:11    -01:00    -00:28     01:10     01:12     00:39     00:11     00:28     00:26     00:09     00:19     00:20     00:05   
  4. Vampula Oper               00:25:52 18:03:40   25:52  4                                                                                                                                   00:25:52
    10195 Võru                                      25:52  4                                                                                                                                  
                                                    24:20                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     00:46     00:54     01:09     00:34     01:06     00:52     00:39     01:11     01:11     00:54     00:59     01:10     00:20   00:12:32

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Lilian Mõttus              01:03:26 15:18:28   00:29  2  01:54  2  02:43  1  04:22  1  06:16  1  07:25  1  21:12  2  26:20  2  48:42  1  56:18  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
    19348 Võru                                      00:29  2  01:25  2  00:49  1  01:39  2  01:54  1  01:09  1  13:47  2  05:08  2  22:22  1  07:36  2  07:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Õnne Vana                  01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17  2  10:13  2  12:20  2  14:03  2  15:07  1  17:20  1  56:16  2  61:48  2  82:18  2 01:22:18
    19345 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48  2  00:56  1  02:07  2  01:43  2  01:04  1  02:13  1  38:56  2  05:32  1  20:30  2
                                                   -00:16    -01:09     07:59    -00:43     00:13     00:34    -12:43    -02:55     16:34    -02:04     13:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:13     00:16     00:49     00:56     01:54     01:09     01:04     02:13     22:22     05:32     07:08   00:43:36

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:16:11 17:53:12   01:08  3  02:12  2  03:14  1  04:15  1  04:48  1  08:33  2  10:47  2  12:54  3  14:51  1  15:54  1  16:11  1 00:16:11
    16234 Võru                                      01:08  3  01:04  3  01:02  1  01:01  1  00:33  2  03:45  7  02:14  4  02:07  3  01:57  3  01:03  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:17:40 18:18:46   01:25  4  02:14  3  03:16  2  04:28  2  04:57  2  06:46  1  08:43  1  10:58  1  16:13  2  17:19  2  17:40  2 00:17:40
    15696 Võru                                      01:25  4  00:49  1  01:02  1  01:12  2  00:29  1  01:49  5  01:57  3  02:15  4  05:15  5  01:06  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:17    -00:15     00:00     00:11    -00:04    -01:56    -00:17     00:08     03:18     00:03     00:04   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:20:42 16:36:28   03:26  6  06:26  7  10:59  7  12:38  7  14:01  7  14:54  7  16:20  5  17:24  5  19:00  4  20:17  3  20:42  3 00:20:42
    17962 Võru                                      03:26  6  03:00  6  04:33  8  01:39  4  01:23  6  00:53  2  01:26  2  01:04  2  01:36  1  01:17  5  00:25  5
                                                    02:18     01:56     03:31     00:38     00:50    -02:52    -00:48    -01:03    -00:21     00:14     00:08   
  4. Antti Sikk                 00:28:19 17:31:54   04:27  8  05:23  5  06:45  5  08:11  5  08:44  4  09:57  3  11:00  3  11:39  2  22:32  5  28:02  6  28:19  4 00:28:19
    15272 Võru                                      04:27  8  00:56  2  01:22  4  01:26  3  00:33  2  01:13  3  01:03  1  00:39  1  10:53  8  05:30  8  00:17  1
                                                    03:19    -00:08     00:20     00:25     00:00    -02:32    -01:11    -01:28     08:56     04:27     00:00   
  5. Jörgen Saarniit            00:38:17 17:05:21   02:15  5  03:33  4  05:37  4  07:25  3  08:34  3  10:11  4  13:52  4  16:56  4  18:50  3  23:31  4  38:17  5 00:38:17
    17889 Võru                                      02:15  5  01:18  4  02:04  6  01:48  5  01:09  4  01:37  4  03:41  7  03:04  5  01:54  2  04:41  7  14:46  7
                                                    01:07     00:14     01:02     00:47     00:36    -02:08     01:27     00:57    -00:03     03:38     14:29   
  6. Andreas Fluss              00:45:46 17:49:46   00:22  2  02:00  1  03:39  3  07:39  4  08:53  5  11:33  5  18:49  7  22:28  6  26:44  6  27:56  5  45:46  6 00:45:46
    14811 Puiga PK                                  00:22  2  01:38  5  01:39  5  04:00  8  01:14  5  02:40  6  07:16  8  03:39  6  04:16  4  01:12  4  17:50  8
                                                   -00:46     00:34     00:37     02:59     00:41    -01:05     05:02     01:32     02:19     00:09     17:33   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:53:52 15:09:55   03:59  7  09:15  8  11:21  8  14:55  8  25:34  8  36:21  8  39:47  8  45:27  7  51:32  7  53:30  7  53:52  7 00:53:52
    17847 Võru                                      03:59  7  05:16  7  02:06  7  03:34  6  10:39  8  10:47  8  03:26  5  05:40  7  06:05  6  01:58  6  00:22  4
                                                    02:51     04:12     01:04     02:33     10:06     07:02     01:12     03:33     04:08     00:55     00:05   
  8. Sten-Jörgen Leis           01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  1  06:08  6  07:22  6  11:19  6  12:59  6  13:40  6  17:18  6  53:53  8  62:53  8  63:07  8  69:42  8 01:09:42
    19342 Võru                                      00:20  1  05:48  8  01:14  3  03:57  7  01:40  7  00:41  1  03:38  6  36:35  8  09:00  7  00:14  1  06:35  6
                                                   -00:48     04:44     00:12     02:56     01:07    -03:04     01:24     34:28     07:03    -00:49     06:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:49     01:02     01:01     00:29     00:41     01:03     00:39     01:36     00:14     00:17   00:08:11

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Katrina Padur              00:38:40 17:05:13   02:18  7  03:46  5  05:40  3  07:46  2  09:10  2  11:01  2  14:02  1  17:21  3  18:46  1  24:16  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
    17855 Võru                                      02:18  7  01:28  5  01:54  5  02:06  4  01:24  1  01:51  6  03:01  4  03:19  3  01:25  1  05:30  5  14:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annela Fluss               00:43:34 15:34:58   05:28  8  08:39  8  09:47  8  12:05  8  20:06  8  25:53  8  29:28  8  34:30  6  38:17  2  43:10  3  43:34  2 00:43:34
    15007 Võru                                      05:28  8  03:11  6  01:08  2  02:18  5  08:01  8  05:47  8  03:35  5  05:02  4  03:47  2  04:53  4  00:24  1
                                                    03:10     01:43    -00:46     00:12     06:37     03:56     00:34     01:43     02:22    -00:37    -14:00   
  3. Greete Fluss               00:43:54 16:50:08   01:51  6  02:46  4  05:08  2  08:56  3  14:38  7  17:23  7  18:15  6  30:55  5  38:20  3  41:44  2  43:54  3 00:43:54
    10190 Võru                                      01:51  6  00:55  3  02:22  6  03:48  6  05:42  7  02:45  7  00:52  1  12:40  6  07:25  3  03:24  3  02:10  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:33     00:28     01:42     04:18     00:54    -02:09     09:21     06:00    -02:06    -12:14   
  4. Ketlin Mõttus              01:03:26 15:18:28   00:29  5  01:54  3  02:43  1  04:22  1  06:16  1  07:25  1  21:12  7  26:20  4  48:42  4  56:18  4  63:26  4 01:03:26
    14206 Võru                                      00:29  5  01:25  4  00:49  1  01:39  3  01:54  4  01:09  3  13:47  8  05:08  5  22:22  6  07:36  8  07:08  5
                                                   -01:49    -00:03    -01:05    -00:27     00:30    -00:42     10:46     01:49     20:57     02:06    -07:16   
  5. Jette Paat                 01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  3  06:08  6  07:22  4  11:19  6  12:59  5  13:40  3  17:18  4  53:53  7  62:53  7  63:07  7  69:42  5 01:09:42
    18521 Võru                                      00:20  3  05:48  7  01:14  3  03:57  7  01:40  2  00:41  1  03:38  6  36:35  7  09:00  4  00:14  1  06:35  3
                                                   -01:58     04:20    -00:40     01:51     00:16    -01:10     00:37     33:16     07:35    -05:16    -07:49   
  5. Merily Palojärv            01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  3  06:08  6  07:22  4  11:19  6  12:59  5  13:40  3  17:18  4  53:53  7  62:53  7  63:07  7  69:42  5 01:09:42
    19341 Võru                                      00:20  3  05:48  7  01:14  3  03:57  7  01:40  2  00:41  1  03:38  6  36:35  7  09:00  4  00:14  1  06:35  3
                                                   -01:58     04:20    -00:40     01:51     00:16    -01:10     00:37     33:16     07:35    -05:16    -07:49   
  7. Keit Kramarovski           01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17  6  10:13  4  12:20  3  14:03  5  15:07  2  17:20  1  56:16  5  61:48  5  82:18  7 01:22:18
    19343 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48  7  00:56  1  02:07  5  01:43  4  01:04  2  02:13  1  38:56  7  05:32  6  20:30  7
                                                   -02:05    -01:12     06:54    -01:10     00:43    -00:08    -01:57    -01:06     37:31     00:02     06:06   
  7. Katerina Taaber            01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17  6  10:13  4  12:20  3  14:03  5  15:07  2  17:20  1  56:16  5  61:48  5  82:18  7 01:22:18
    19344 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48  7  00:56  1  02:07  5  01:43  4  01:04  2  02:13  1  38:56  7  05:32  6  20:30  7
                                                   -02:05    -01:12     06:54    -01:10     00:43    -00:08    -01:57    -01:06     37:31     00:02     06:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:13     00:16     00:49     00:56     01:24     00:41     00:52     02:13     01:25     00:14     00:24   00:09:27

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:21:54 17:01:52   02:34  3  05:45  3  10:35  3  12:03  2  13:22  2  14:12  2  16:03  2  18:04  2  19:41  1  21:24  1  21:54  1 00:21:54
     5021 Võru                                      02:34  3  03:11  3  04:50  4  01:28  1  01:19  2  00:50  1  01:51  2  02:01  1  01:37  1  01:43  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 00:26:19 18:03:37   01:30  1  02:51  1  04:29  1  06:40  1  07:32  1  09:27  1  11:05  1  14:06  1  23:25  2  25:41  2  26:19  2 00:26:19
    10196 Võru                                      01:30  1  01:21  1  01:38  1  02:11  2  00:52  1  01:55  2  01:38  1  03:01  3  09:19  2  02:16  3  00:38  2
                                                   -01:04    -01:50    -03:12     00:43    -00:27     01:05    -00:13     01:00     07:42     00:33     00:08   
  3. Karin Laine                00:58:33 16:52:40   02:26  2  05:25  2  08:30  2  12:35  3  14:20  3  17:32  3  29:07  3  35:51  3  47:48  3  54:17  3  58:33  3 00:58:33
     1116 Võru                                      02:26  2  02:59  2  03:05  3  04:05  3  01:45  3  03:12  3  11:35  4  06:44  4  11:57  3  06:29  4  04:16  4
                                                   -00:08    -00:12    -01:45     02:37     00:26     02:22     09:44     04:43     10:20     04:46     03:46   
  4. Marianne Hermann           00:59:32 17:24:54   06:52  4  14:46  4  16:33  4  23:40  4  27:53  4  31:59  4  38:15  4  41:01  4  56:40  4  58:46  4  59:32  4 00:59:32
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:52  4  07:54  4  01:47  2  07:07  4  04:13  4  04:06  4  06:16  3  02:46  2  15:39  4  02:06  2  00:46  3
                                                    04:18     04:43    -03:03     05:39     02:54     03:16     04:25     00:45     14:02     00:23     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:21     01:38     01:28     00:52     00:50     01:38     02:01     01:37     01:43     00:30   00:15:08

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Sander Sohard              00:38:53 15:16:33   38:53  1                                                                                 00:38:53
    19347 Võru                                      38:53  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00                                                                                   
  1. Markus Palojärv            00:38:53 15:16:33   38:53  1                                                                                 00:38:53
    19346 Võru                                      38:53  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00                                                                                   

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Andre Marko Sikk           00:22:49 17:31:56   01:57  3  03:33  1  05:24  1  07:25  1  08:28  1  13:05  2  19:45  4  22:06  4  22:49  1 00:22:49
    17974 Võru                                      01:57  3  01:36  3  01:51  2  02:01  4  01:03  2  04:37  6  06:40  6  02:21  4  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:28:46 17:53:07   04:53  8  11:18  8  12:50  5  18:18  7  21:45  7  25:52  5  26:49  5  28:23  5  28:46  2 00:28:46
    15278 Võru                                      04:53  8  06:25 10  01:32  1  05:28  8  03:27  9  04:07  5  00:57  1  01:34  3  00:23  1
                                                    02:56     04:49    -00:19     03:27     02:24    -00:30    -05:43    -00:47    -00:20   
  3. Lauri Padur                00:44:04 17:05:08   04:43  7  06:26  5  10:20  3  11:50  3  13:01  3  15:30  3  17:28  2  18:44  2  44:04  3 00:44:04
    17853 Võru                                      04:43  7  01:43  4  03:54  5  01:30  1  01:11  4  02:29  4  01:58  3  01:16  1  25:20  8
                                                    02:46     00:07     02:03    -00:31     00:08    -02:08    -04:42    -01:05     24:37   
  4. Markus Smit                00:44:18 17:05:11   02:24  4  03:40  2  05:52  2  07:47  2  08:52  2  10:18  1  14:07  1  17:10  1  44:18  4 00:44:18
    17888 Võru                                      02:24  4  01:16  2  02:12  3  01:55  3  01:05  3  01:26  1  03:49  5  03:03  6  27:08 10
                                                    00:27    -00:20     00:21    -00:06     00:02    -03:11    -02:51     00:42     26:25   
  5. Marten Nappu               00:44:24 17:05:09   04:41  6  06:26  5  10:20  3  11:50  3  13:06  4  15:34  4  17:31  3  18:52  3  44:24  5 00:44:24
    17854 Võru                                      04:41  6  01:45  5  03:54  5  01:30  1  01:16  5  02:28  3  01:57  2  01:21  2  25:32  9
                                                    02:44     00:09     02:03    -00:31     00:13    -02:09    -04:43    -01:00     24:49   
  6. Robin Mõttus               00:46:50 16:37:50   00:41  2  04:52  4  13:32  7  16:28  6  19:53  6  27:11  7  40:55  7  45:25  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
    13314 Võru                                      00:41  2  04:11  8  08:40  7  02:56  6  03:25  8  07:18  9  13:44 10  04:30  8  01:25  5
                                                   -01:16     02:35     06:49     00:55     02:22     02:41     07:04     02:09     00:42   
  7. Jakob Kirs                 00:46:51 16:37:56   00:39  1  04:39  3  13:23  6  16:19  5  19:41  5  26:58  6  40:38  6  45:42  8  46:51  7 00:46:51
    19357 Võru                                      00:39  1  04:00  7  08:44  8  02:56  6  03:22  7  07:17  8  13:40  9  05:04  9  01:09  3
                                                   -01:18     02:24     06:53     00:55     02:19     02:40     07:00     02:43     00:26   
  8. Lauri Piirisild            00:47:01 16:54:07   14:14  9  18:44  9  28:01 10  34:17  9  37:31  8  39:52  8  43:05  8  45:38  7  47:01  8 00:47:01
    18495 Puiga PK                                  14:14  9  04:30  9  09:17  9  06:16  9  03:14  6  02:21  2  03:13  4  02:33  5  01:23  4
                                                    12:17     02:54     07:26     04:15     02:11    -02:16    -03:27     00:12     00:40   
  9. Karel Kuragin              01:10:07 16:36:29   03:26  5  07:09  7  22:54  9  25:08  8  44:40  9  51:43  9  59:08  9  68:27  9  70:07  9 01:10:07
    15707 Võru                                      03:26  5  03:43  6  15:45 10  02:14  5  19:32 10  07:03  7  07:25  7  09:19 10  01:40  6
                                                    01:29     02:07     13:54     00:13     18:29     02:26     00:45     06:58     00:57   
 10. Mikko Taaber               01:44:23 15:20:42   17:43 10  18:57 10  22:09  8  61:43 10  62:36 10  81:43 10  90:16 10  93:26 10 104:23 10 01:44:23
    19352 Võru                                      17:43 10  01:14  1  03:12  4  39:34 10  00:53  1  19:07 10  08:33  8  03:10  7  10:57  7
                                                    15:46    -00:22     01:21     37:33    -00:10     14:30     01:53     00:49     10:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:14     01:32     01:30     00:53     01:26     00:57     01:16     00:23   00:09:50

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:36:09 16:25:26   02:20  1  05:01  1  08:04  1  11:50  1  15:37  1  23:01  1  24:27  1  35:48  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    18636 Võru                                      02:20  1  02:41  1  03:03  1  03:46  2  03:47  2  07:24  2  01:26  1  11:21  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:37:06 16:23:14   03:51  2  08:53  2  12:36  2  16:59  2  20:53  2  28:41  2  34:18  3  36:36  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
    17896 Võru                                      03:51  2  05:02  2  03:43  2  04:23  3  03:54  3  07:48  3  05:37  3  02:18  1  00:30  2
                                                    01:31     02:21     00:40     00:37     00:07     00:24     04:11    -09:03     00:09   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:06 16:23:14   03:51  2  08:53  2  12:36  2  16:59  2  20:53  2  28:41  2  34:18  3  36:36  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
    18504 Võru                                      03:51  2  05:02  2  03:43  2  04:23  3  03:54  3  07:48  3  05:37  3  02:18  1  00:30  2
                                                    01:31     02:21     00:40     00:37     00:07     00:24     04:11    -09:03     00:09   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:37:58 17:46:18   09:05  4  14:26  4  22:18  4  24:35  4  27:34  4  29:50  4  33:37  2  36:43  4  37:58  4 00:37:58
    16455 Võru                                      09:05  4  05:21  4  07:52  4  02:17  1  02:59  1  02:16  1  03:47  2  03:06  3  01:15  4
                                                    06:45     02:40     04:49    -01:29    -00:48    -05:08     02:21    -08:15     00:54   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:41     03:03     02:17     02:59     02:16     01:26     02:18     00:21   00:19:41

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Elle Fluss                 00:40:00 17:26:07   03:49  04:50  06:04  07:43  08:13  09:49  12:10  14:38  15:31  18:48  22:36  27:10  29:24  32:19  33:44  37:22  39:30  40:00 00:40:00 17p
    15505 Võru                                      03:49  01:01  01:14  01:39  00:30  01:36  02:21  02:28  00:53  03:17  03:48  04:34  02:14  02:55  01:25  03:38  02:08  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  2. Krista Tammisto            00:26:44 15:19:04   13:13  14:00  18:03  20:12  23:42  26:15  26:44 00:26:44 6p
    17893 Võru                                      13:13  00:47  04:03  02:09  03:30  02:33  00:29
                                                    [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  2. Karola Sepp                00:26:44 15:19:04   13:13  14:00  18:03  20:12  23:42  26:15  26:44 00:26:44 6p
    17892 Võru                                      13:13  00:47  04:03  02:09  03:30  02:33  00:29
                                                    [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  4. Anu Adson-Kaup             00:27:06 15:19:06   13:18  14:06  18:14  20:24  23:42  26:27  27:06 00:27:06 6p
    19350 Kose                                      13:18  00:48  04:08  02:10  03:18  02:45  00:39
                                                    [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  4. Raimond Kaup               00:27:06 15:19:06   13:18  14:06  18:14  20:24  23:42  26:27  27:06 00:27:06 6p
    19349 Kose                                      13:18  00:48  04:08  02:10  03:18  02:45  00:39
                                                    [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  16.(  0)  17.(  0)  18.(  0)  19.(  0)  20.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:21:05 18:51:04   02:16 23  03:10 19  04:39 17  05:37 11  07:05 11  08:01 10  09:46 10  10:57  9  12:02  8  12:25  7  13:16  7  14:35  6  15:37  5  16:34  1  17:00  1  17:47  1  18:47  1  19:25  1  20:04  1  20:49  1  21:05  1 00:21:05
     3446 Võru                                      02:16 23  00:54  0  01:29  8  00:58  1  01:28 14  00:56  8  01:45 13  01:11  3  01:05  2  00:23  1  00:51 10  01:19 11  01:02 11  00:57  6  00:26  1  00:47  5  01:00  8  00:38  2  00:39  2  00:45  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:21:28 19:01:46   00:44  2  01:46  6  03:23  8  04:31  7  05:44  7  07:41  8  09:30  9  10:37  8  12:07  9  13:16  8  14:14  8  14:37  7  15:29  2  16:41  2  17:40  2  18:05  2  18:59  2  19:37  2  20:25  2  21:10  2  21:28  2 00:21:28
     5037 Võru                                      00:44  2  01:02  0  01:37 10  01:08  7  01:13 11  01:57 18  01:49 17  01:07  2  01:30 10  01:09  9  00:58 11  00:23  1  00:52  5  01:12 10  00:59  6  00:25  1  00:54  5  00:38  2  00:48  6  00:45  1  00:18  9
                                                   -01:32     00:08     00:08     00:10    -00:15     01:01     00:04    -00:04     00:25     00:46     00:07    -00:56    -00:10     00:15     00:33    -00:22    -00:06     00:00     00:09     00:00     00:02   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:33 18:39:18   00:49  4  01:46  6  03:17  7  04:49  8  05:54  8  06:38  7  07:49  7  09:30  7  11:16  7  13:24  9  14:38  9  15:06  8  16:53  8  18:20  9  19:24  5  20:19  5  21:08  3  21:51  4  22:28  3  23:18  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
     5038 Võru                                      00:49  4  00:57  0  01:31  9  01:32 13  01:05  9  00:44  6  01:11  5  01:41  9  01:46 13  02:08 19  01:14 16  00:28  2  01:47 16  01:27 16  01:04  8  00:55  6  00:49  2  00:43  7  00:37  1  00:50  6  00:15  4
                                                   -01:27     00:03     00:02     00:34    -00:23    -00:12    -00:34     00:30     00:41     01:45     00:23    -00:51     00:45     00:30     00:38     00:08    -00:11     00:05    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
  4. Erik Saarts                00:23:40 18:17:13   01:00 10  02:07 13  03:48  9  04:53  9  06:26  9  07:53  9  09:27  8  12:23 11  14:11 11  14:59 11  15:33 11  16:05 10  17:00  9  18:12  7  19:15  4  20:13  4  21:08  3  21:50  3  22:37  4  23:23  4  23:40  4 00:23:40
     5813 Võru                                      01:00 10  01:07  0  01:41 12  01:05  6  01:33 17  01:27 13  01:34 12  02:56 18  01:48 14  00:48  5  00:34  3  00:32  3  00:55  7  01:12 10  01:03  7  00:58  8  00:55  6  00:42  6  00:47  4  00:46  3  00:17  6
                                                   -01:16     00:13     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:31    -00:11     01:45     00:43     00:25    -00:17    -00:47    -00:07     00:15     00:37     00:11    -00:05     00:04     00:08     00:01     00:01   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:38 17:24:24   00:57  8  02:07 13  04:02 11  05:46 13  07:15 12  08:10 11  09:56 11  11:47 10  12:59 10  13:48 10  14:47 10  15:55  9  16:36  6  18:14  8  19:33  7  20:44  6  21:59  5  22:44  5  23:31  5  24:24  5  24:38  5 00:24:38
     9382 Võru                                      00:57  8  01:10  0  01:55 14  01:44 15  01:29 15  00:55  7  01:46 15  01:51 11  01:12  3  00:49  7  00:59 12  01:08  8  00:41  1  01:38 17  01:19 11  01:11 13  01:15 14  00:45  8  00:47  4  00:53  9  00:14  1
                                                   -01:19     00:16     00:26     00:46     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:40     00:07     00:26     00:08    -00:11    -00:21     00:41     00:53     00:24     00:15     00:07     00:08     00:08    -00:02   
  6. Sairos Hõrak               00:24:53 18:19:21   01:54 21  03:05 18  04:45 18  06:27 17  07:42 15  09:06 13  10:51 13  13:24 13  14:39 13  15:09 13  16:12 12  17:18 12  18:04 11  19:10 11  20:22 10  21:19  7  22:15  7  22:51  6  23:50  6  24:36  6  24:53  6 00:24:53
     7706 Võru                                      01:54 21  01:11  0  01:40 11  01:42 14  01:15 12  01:24 11  01:45 13  02:33 15  01:15  4  00:30  2  01:03 13  01:06  7  00:46  2  01:06  7  01:12  9  00:57  7  00:56  7  00:36  1  00:59 11  00:46  3  00:17  6
                                                   -00:22     00:17     00:11     00:44    -00:13     00:28     00:00     01:22     00:10     00:07     00:12    -00:13    -00:16     00:09     00:46     00:10    -00:04    -00:02     00:20     00:01     00:01   
  7. Sander Lembra              00:26:30 16:07:38   00:50  5  01:59 10  04:29 14  05:30 10  07:20 13  10:18 16  11:47 16  13:45 14  15:13 14  16:33 14  17:08 14  18:18 14  19:47 14  20:39 14  21:13 13  22:17 11  23:31 10  24:20 10  25:11  8  26:11  8  26:30  7 00:26:30
     6987 Võru                                      00:50  5  01:09  0  02:30 20  01:01  3  01:50 19  02:58 21  01:29 11  01:58 13  01:28  9  01:20 12  00:35  4  01:10  9  01:29 14  00:52  5  00:34  3  01:04 11  01:14 12  00:49  9  00:51  8  01:00 15  00:19 12
                                                   -01:26     00:15     01:01     00:03     00:22     02:02    -00:16     00:47     00:23     00:57    -00:16    -00:09     00:27    -00:05     00:08     00:17     00:14     00:11     00:12     00:15     00:03   
  8. Aare Huik                  00:26:33 17:14:41   00:57  8  02:06 12  03:59 10  06:12 16  07:36 14  09:14 14  10:22 12  13:09 12  14:25 12  15:00 12  16:18 13  17:42 13  18:32 12  19:04 10  20:30 11  21:56  9  23:19  9  24:10  8  25:00  7  26:10  7  26:33  8 00:26:33
      483 Võru                                      00:57  8  01:09  0  01:53 13  02:13 19  01:24 13  01:38 15  01:08  3  02:47 17  01:16  6  00:35  3  01:18 17  01:24 14  00:50  4  00:32  1  01:26 16  01:26 15  01:23 17  00:51 10  00:50  7  01:10 20  00:23 16
                                                   -01:19     00:15     00:24     01:15    -00:04     00:42    -00:37     01:36     00:11     00:12     00:27     00:05    -00:12    -00:25     01:00     00:39     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:25     00:07   
  9. Tiit Toots                 00:26:35 17:45:30   00:43  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  03:57  6  04:58  6  05:25  4  06:34  4  08:22  5  09:37  5  10:56  4  11:40  1  13:49  3  16:46  7  17:53  4  19:14  3  19:54  3  22:07  6  23:51  7  25:23  9  26:18  9  26:35  9 00:26:35
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:43  1  00:41  0  00:48  1  01:45 16  01:01  8  00:27  1  01:09  4  01:48 10  01:15  4  01:19 11  00:44  7  02:09 20  02:57 23  01:07  8  01:21 13  00:40  2  02:13 21  01:44 20  01:32 19  00:55 10  00:17  6
                                                   -01:33    -00:13    -00:41     00:47    -00:27    -00:29    -00:36     00:37     00:10     00:56    -00:07     00:50     01:55     00:10     00:55    -00:07     01:13     01:06     00:53     00:10     00:01   
 10. Lauri Allmann              00:26:51 17:52:46   01:02 13  01:49  8  02:52  6  03:52  5  04:19  1  05:32  5  06:49  5  07:36  2  08:03  1  10:14  1  12:07  5  14:11  4  15:34  4  17:30  3  19:52  9  21:28  8  22:18  8  24:17  9  25:38 10  26:33 10  26:51 10 00:26:51
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:02 13  00:47  0  01:03  6  01:00  2  00:27  1  01:13  9  01:17  8  00:47  1  00:27  1  02:11 20  01:53 20  02:04 19  01:23 13  01:56 21  02:22 24  01:36 17  00:50  3  01:59 22  01:21 18  00:55 10  00:18  9
                                                   -01:14    -00:07    -00:26     00:02    -01:01     00:17    -00:28    -00:24    -00:38     01:48     01:02     00:45     00:21     00:59     01:56     00:49    -00:10     01:21     00:42     00:10     00:02   
 11. Valeri Kuragin             00:27:43 16:40:34   00:46  3  01:26  2  02:22  2  03:23  1  04:23  3  04:50  1  05:57  1  07:23  1  08:54  2  11:08  5  11:43  2  17:13 11  19:08 13  20:34 13  21:23 14  22:27 13  23:54 11  25:23 11  26:32 11  27:29 11  27:43 11 00:27:43
    16456 Võru                                      00:46  3  00:40  0  00:56  5  01:01  3  01:00  7  00:27  1  01:07  2  01:26  5  01:31 11  02:14 21  00:35  4  05:30 24  01:55 17  01:26 15  00:49  5  01:04 11  01:27 19  01:29 17  01:09 16  00:57 13  00:14  1
                                                   -01:30    -00:14    -00:33     00:03    -00:28    -00:29    -00:38     00:15     00:26     01:51    -00:16     04:11     00:53     00:29     00:23     00:17     00:27     00:51     00:30     00:12    -00:02   
 12. Priit Narusk               00:28:58 18:05:24   01:03 14  02:41 16  04:36 15  06:00 14  06:52 10  08:36 12  11:03 14  14:25 16  17:34 17  18:52 16  19:25 15  20:45 15  22:23 17  23:33 17  24:00 15  25:03 15  26:07 13  26:46 12  27:50 12  28:40 12  28:58 12 00:28:58
    13616 EKJ SK                                    01:03 14  01:38  0  01:55 14  01:24 12  00:52  3  01:44 17  02:27 19  03:22 20  03:09 22  01:18 10  00:33  2  01:20 13  01:38 15  01:10  9  00:27  2  01:03 10  01:04  9  00:39  4  01:04 15  00:50  6  00:18  9
                                                   -01:13     00:44     00:26     00:26    -00:36     00:48     00:42     02:11     02:04     00:55    -00:18     00:01     00:36     00:13     00:01     00:16     00:04     00:01     00:25     00:05     00:02   
 13. Eero Joonas                00:29:38 18:44:03   01:05 15  02:21 15  04:16 12  07:07 19  08:03 17  10:30 18  12:54 17  14:16 15  17:20 16  19:01 17  19:31 16  20:50 16  21:43 15  22:58 15  24:18 16  25:20 16  26:34 16  27:25 15  28:17 13  29:18 13  29:38 13 00:29:38
     3449 Võru                                      01:05 15  01:16  0  01:55 14  02:51 24  00:56  5  02:27 19  02:24 18  01:22  4  03:04 21  01:41 16  00:30  1  01:19 11  00:53  6  01:15 12  01:20 12  01:02  9  01:14 12  00:51 10  00:52  9  01:01 17  00:20 14
                                                   -01:11     00:22     00:26     01:53    -00:32     01:31     00:39     00:11     01:59     01:18    -00:21     00:00    -00:09     00:18     00:54     00:15     00:14     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:04   
 14. Alar Valdmann              00:30:05 18:58:21   00:50  5  01:35  3  02:30  3  03:40  2  04:19  1  05:56  6  07:20  6  09:19  6  10:52  6  11:36  6  12:11  6  14:29  5  17:03 10  19:17 12  20:45 12  23:52 14  24:44 12  27:25 15  28:43 14  29:46 14  30:05 14 00:30:05
     4134 Võru                                      00:50  5  00:45  0  00:55  4  01:10  9  00:39  2  01:37 14  01:24 10  01:59 14  01:33 12  00:44  4  00:35  4  02:18 21  02:34 22  02:14 22  01:28 17  03:07 24  00:52  4  02:41 24  01:18 17  01:03 18  00:19 12
                                                   -01:26    -00:09    -00:34     00:12    -00:49     00:41    -00:21     00:48     00:28     00:21    -00:16     00:59     01:32     01:17     01:02     02:20    -00:08     02:03     00:39     00:18     00:03   
 15. Allan Terve                00:31:33 17:29:15   00:55  7  02:03 11  04:38 16  06:39 18  08:11 19  09:49 15  11:06 15  15:59 19  17:54 18  19:31 18  20:59 18  22:13 18  22:59 18  24:19 18  25:49 18  27:13 18  28:20 18  29:22 18  30:14 17  31:19 17  31:33 15 00:31:33
    15274 Võru                                      00:55  7  01:08  0  02:35 21  02:01 17  01:32 16  01:38 15  01:17  8  04:53 21  01:55 15  01:37 15  01:28 18  01:14 10  00:46  2  01:20 13  01:30 18  01:24 14  01:07 10  01:02 16  00:52  9  01:05 19  00:14  1
                                                   -01:21     00:14     01:06     01:03     00:04     00:42    -00:28     03:42     00:50     01:14     00:37    -00:05    -00:16     00:23     01:04     00:37     00:07     00:24     00:13     00:20    -00:02   
 16. Esko Oras                  00:33:10 18:07:15   01:00 10  01:44  4  02:35  4  03:44  3  04:43  4  05:11  2  06:23  2  08:01  3  09:17  3  10:42  2  11:52  3  13:19  1  15:21  1  18:03  5  19:28  6  22:10 10  26:10 14  27:11 13  29:45 15  30:58 15  33:10 16 00:33:10
     5052 Võru                                      01:00 10  00:44  0  00:51  2  01:09  8  00:59  6  00:28  3  01:12  6  01:38  7  01:16  6  01:25 13  01:10 15  01:27 15  02:02 18  02:42 24  01:25 15  02:42 22  04:00 24  01:01 14  02:34 22  01:13 21  02:12 20
                                                   -01:16    -00:10    -00:38     00:11    -00:29    -00:28    -00:33     00:27     00:11     01:02     00:19     00:08     01:00     01:45     00:59     01:55     03:00     00:23     01:55     00:28     01:56   
 17. Robert Mere                00:33:11 18:07:17   01:00 10  01:45  5  02:36  5  03:48  4  04:43  4  05:13  3  06:25  3  08:04  4  09:20  4  10:47  3  11:54  4  13:22  2  15:29  2  18:04  6  19:34  8  22:22 12  26:13 15  27:14 14  29:59 16  30:59 16  33:11 17 00:33:11
    19355 Võru                                      01:00 10  00:45  0  00:51  2  01:12 10  00:55  4  00:30  4  01:12  6  01:39  8  01:16  6  01:27 14  01:07 14  01:28 16  02:07 20  02:35 23  01:30 18  02:48 23  03:51 23  01:01 14  02:45 23  01:00 15  02:12 20
                                                   -01:16    -00:09    -00:38     00:14    -00:33    -00:26    -00:33     00:28     00:11     01:04     00:16     00:09     01:05     01:38     01:04     02:01     02:51     00:23     02:06     00:15     01:56   
 18. Joosep Hiielaan            00:34:12 15:15:21   01:35 16  03:02 17  04:58 19  06:02 15  07:48 16  10:25 17  12:55 19  14:30 17  16:48 15  18:49 15  20:31 17  21:04 17  22:03 16  23:25 16  25:10 17  26:52 17  27:29 17  29:12 17  31:08 18  31:54 18  34:12 18 00:34:12
     6985 Võru                                      01:35 16  01:27  0  01:56 17  01:04  5  01:46 18  02:37 20  02:30 20  01:35  6  02:18 17  02:01 18  01:42 19  00:33  4  00:59  8  01:22 14  01:45 22  01:42 21  00:37  1  01:43 19  01:56 21  00:46  3  02:18 22
                                                   -00:41     00:33     00:27     00:06     00:18     01:41     00:45     00:24     01:13     01:38     00:51    -00:46    -00:03     00:25     01:19     00:55    -00:23     01:05     01:17     00:01     02:02   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               00:36:10 16:49:38   01:56 22  01:56  9  04:17 13  05:39 12  08:08 18  11:29 19  13:16 20  16:25 20  18:50 19  20:49 19  21:33 19  23:25 19  25:35 19  27:19 19  28:35 19  29:20 19  30:39 19  32:15 19  33:18 19  34:31 19  36:10 19 00:36:10
     2220 Võru                                      01:56 22  00:00  0  02:21 19  01:22 11  02:29 23  03:21 22  01:47 16  03:09 19  02:25 18  01:59 17  00:44  7  01:52 17  02:10 21  01:44 19  01:16 10  00:45  4  01:19 15  01:36 18  01:03 13  01:13 21  01:39 19
                                                   -00:20    -00:54     00:52     00:24     01:01     02:25     00:02     01:58     01:20     01:36    -00:07     00:33     01:08     00:47     00:50    -00:02     00:19     00:58     00:24     00:28     01:23   
 20. Sten Tuisk                 00:39:29 18:05:56   01:38 17  03:32 22  06:10 21  08:56 21  10:50 21  12:14 21  14:47 21  21:10 22  23:45 22  24:33 21  26:35 21  29:27 22  30:26 22  31:12 21  32:52 21  34:26 21  35:51 21  36:47 21  37:49 21  39:09 21  39:29 20 00:39:29
    14547 Võru                                      01:38 17  01:54  0  02:38 22  02:46 23  01:54 20  01:24 11  02:33 22  06:23 23  02:35 20  00:48  5  02:02 22  02:52 22  00:59  8  00:46  3  01:40 20  01:34 16  01:25 18  00:56 13  01:02 12  01:20 24  00:20 14
                                                   -00:38     01:00     01:09     01:48     00:26     00:28     00:48     05:12     01:30     00:25     01:11     01:33    -00:03    -00:11     01:14     00:47     00:25     00:18     00:23     00:35     00:04   
 21. Kaspar Kaasla              00:39:37 18:05:49   01:38 17  03:13 20  06:30 23  09:00 22  11:14 23  11:57 20  12:54 17  14:46 18  21:25 20  23:54 20  24:42 20  26:44 20  29:43 20  30:30 20  31:09 20  32:45 20  33:57 20  36:26 20  37:08 20  37:59 20  39:37 21 00:39:37
    16408 Võru                                      01:38 17  01:35  0  03:17 24  02:30 21  02:14 22  00:43  5  00:57  1  01:52 12  06:39 24  02:29 22  00:48  9  02:02 18  02:59 24  00:47  4  00:39  4  01:36 17  01:12 11  02:29 23  00:42  3  00:51  8  01:38 18
                                                   -00:38     00:41     01:48     01:32     00:46    -00:13    -00:48     00:41     05:34     02:06    -00:03     00:43     01:57    -00:10     00:13     00:49     00:12     01:51     00:03     00:06     01:22   
 22. Kristo Hütt                00:39:38 18:05:51   01:40 19  03:35 23  06:21 22  09:03 23  10:59 22  12:17 22  14:49 22  21:20 23  23:47 23  24:37 22  26:38 22  29:35 23  30:34 23  31:19 22  32:59 22  34:35 22  35:57 22  36:50 22  37:53 22  39:11 22  39:38 22 00:39:38
    15711 Võru                                      01:40 19  01:55  0  02:46 23  02:42 22  01:56 21  01:18 10  02:32 21  06:31 24  02:27 19  00:50  8  02:01 21  02:57 23  00:59  8  00:45  2  01:40 20  01:36 17  01:22 16  00:53 12  01:03 13  01:18 23  00:27 17
                                                   -00:36     01:01     01:17     01:44     00:28     00:22     00:47     05:20     01:22     00:27     01:10     01:38    -00:03    -00:12     01:14     00:49     00:22     00:15     00:24     00:33     00:11   
 23. Marek Kõiv                 00:43:27 15:29:29   01:45 20  03:13 20  05:32 20  08:01 20  09:07 20  14:27 23  17:26 23  20:11 21  22:15 21  26:02 23  28:08 23  28:43 21  29:48 21  31:30 23  33:32 23  35:10 23  37:06 23  37:47 23  39:35 23  40:32 23  43:27 23 00:43:27
    19356 Extreempark                               01:45 20  01:28  0  02:19 18  02:29 20  01:06 10  05:20 23  02:59 23  02:45 16  02:04 16  03:47 23  02:06 23  00:35  5  01:05 12  01:42 18  02:02 23  01:38 20  01:56 20  00:41  5  01:48 20  00:57 13  02:55 23
                                                   -00:31     00:34     00:50     01:31    -00:22     04:24     01:14     01:34     00:59     03:24     01:15    -00:44     00:03     00:45     01:36     00:51     00:56     00:03     01:09     00:12     02:39   
 24. Ülar Fluss                 01:13:47 15:37:03   03:20 24  06:32 24  07:41 24  09:53 24  17:59 24  23:53 24  27:22 24  32:23 24  36:08 24  46:58 24  54:46 24  55:39 24  57:43 24  59:36 24  60:58 24  61:38 24  64:07 24  65:55 24  69:23 24  70:18 24  73:47 24 01:13:47
    15387 Võru                                      03:20 24  03:12  0  01:09  7  02:12 18  08:06 24  05:54 24  03:29 24  05:01 22  03:45 23  10:50 24  07:48 24  00:53  6  02:04 19  01:53 20  01:22 14  00:40  2  02:29 22  01:48 21  03:28 24  00:55 10  03:29 24
                                                    01:04     02:18    -00:20     01:14     06:38     04:58     01:44     03:50     02:40     10:27     06:57    -00:26     01:02     00:56     00:56    -00:07     01:29     01:10     02:49     00:10     03:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:40     00:48     00:58     00:27     00:27     00:57     00:47     00:27     00:23     00:30     00:23     00:41     00:32     00:26     00:25     00:37     00:36     00:37     00:45     00:14   00:12:23

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 15 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  14.(  0)  15.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:16:47 18:06:09   01:02  4  02:42  4  04:13  6  05:52  6  08:04  6  09:10  4  09:54  5  10:50  4  11:59  2  12:43  3  13:14  2  14:09  2  14:56  2  15:43  2  16:31  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    16666 Võru                                      01:02  4  01:40  5  01:31 12  01:39  5  02:12 10  01:06  1  00:44  6  00:56  2  01:09  4  00:44  3  00:31  2  00:55  4  00:47  3  00:47  1  00:48  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:16:51 18:44:04   01:10  5  02:57  7  03:51  4  05:35  3  07:55  4  09:15  6  09:43  3  10:45  3  12:02  3  12:46  4  13:14  2  14:04  1  14:45  1  15:39  1  16:34  2  16:51  2 00:16:51
     3717 Võru                                      01:10  5  01:47  7  00:54  1  01:44  8  02:20 12  01:20  3  00:28  1  01:02  4  01:17  6  00:44  3  00:28  1  00:50  3  00:41  1  00:54  5  00:55  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:08     00:07    -00:37     00:05     00:08     00:14    -00:16     00:06     00:08     00:00    -00:03    -00:05    -00:06     00:07     00:07     00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:18:02 18:49:38   01:15  8  03:06  9  04:01  5  05:48  5  08:01  5  09:12  5  09:47  4  11:02  5  13:01  6  14:02  5  14:33  5  15:22  5  16:08  4  16:56  3  17:45  3  18:02  3 00:18:02
     5009 Koop                                      01:15  8  01:51  9  00:55  2  01:47  9  02:13 11  01:11  2  00:35  4  01:15  8  01:59 10  01:01 10  00:31  2  00:49  2  00:46  2  00:48  2  00:49  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:13     00:11    -00:36     00:08     00:01     00:05    -00:09     00:19     00:50     00:17     00:00    -00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:01     00:01   
  4. Marianne Haug              00:18:16 17:28:31   01:27 10  03:30 11  04:29  9  06:37  7  08:12  7  09:44  7  10:12  6  11:17  6  12:09  4  12:41  2  13:53  4  15:12  4  16:01  3  16:58  4  17:57  4  18:16  4 00:18:16
     5025 Võru                                      01:27 10  02:03 10  00:59  5  02:08 10  01:35  7  01:32  6  00:28  1  01:05  5  00:52  3  00:32  1  01:12 10  01:19  8  00:49  5  00:57  7  00:59  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:25     00:23    -00:32     00:29    -00:37     00:26    -00:16     00:09    -00:17    -00:12     00:41     00:24     00:02     00:10     00:11     00:03   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:21:09 18:39:58   00:53  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  04:05  1  05:38  1  07:14  2  07:51  2  09:03  2  10:40  1  12:07  1  13:05  1  14:33  3  17:12  5  19:14  5  20:46  5  21:09  5 00:21:09
      359 Võru                                      00:53  1  00:48  1  00:58  4  01:26  2  01:33  6  01:36  7  00:37  5  01:12  7  01:37  7  01:27 11  00:58  9  01:28 10  02:39 15  02:02 14  01:32 10  00:23  8
                                                   -00:09    -00:52    -00:33    -00:13    -00:39     00:30    -00:07     00:16     00:28     00:43     00:27     00:33     01:52     01:15     00:44     00:07   
  6. Ellen Lembra               00:23:45 17:42:17   01:51 16  04:23 16  06:40 15  08:22 15  09:07 10  10:52  8  13:10  8  14:08  7  14:56  7  16:39  7  18:26  8  19:58  8  20:58  7  22:01  7  23:19  6  23:45  6 00:23:45
     2008 Kape                                      01:51 16  02:32 14  02:17 15  01:42  7  00:45  1  01:45  9  02:18 11  00:58  3  00:48  2  01:43 13  01:47 11  01:32 11  01:00  7  01:03  9  01:18  8  00:26 13
                                                    00:49     00:52     00:46     00:03    -01:27     00:39     01:34     00:02    -00:21     00:59     01:16     00:37     00:13     00:16     00:30     00:10   
  7. Karl-Edgar Raudsep         00:23:46 16:15:34   01:45 15  04:17 15  05:29 13  07:07 11  10:03 13  13:09 12  15:11 10  15:51 10  17:35  9  18:34  9  19:28  9  20:26  9  21:14  8  22:26  8  23:26  7  23:46  7 00:23:46
    10189 Võru                                      01:45 15  02:32 14  01:12  8  01:38  4  02:56 15  03:06 13  02:02  9  00:40  1  01:44  8  00:59  9  00:54  7  00:58  5  00:48  4  01:12 11  01:00  5  00:20  5
                                                    00:43     00:52    -00:19    -00:01     00:44     02:00     01:18    -00:16     00:35     00:15     00:23     00:03     00:01     00:25     00:12     00:04   
  8. Heli Haug                  00:23:56 17:34:59   01:14  7  03:29 10  04:28  8  06:43  8  09:17 11  10:53  9  12:56  7  14:35  8  16:52  8  17:36  8  18:25  7  19:39  7  20:42  6  21:33  6  23:36  8  23:56  8 00:23:56
     3714 Võru                                      01:14  7  02:15 11  00:59  5  02:15 11  02:34 13  01:36  7  02:03 10  01:39 11  02:17 12  00:44  3  00:49  5  01:14  7  01:03  9  00:51  3  02:03 13  00:20  5
                                                    00:12     00:35    -00:32     00:36     00:22     00:30     01:19     00:43     01:08     00:00     00:18     00:19     00:16     00:04     01:15     00:04   
  9. Kadri Parts                00:24:58 16:21:37   00:53  1  01:45  2  02:57  2  04:19  2  05:47  2  07:12  1  07:43  1  09:01  1  12:59  5  14:36  6  17:08  6  19:35  6  21:35  9  23:01  9  24:35  9  24:58  9 00:24:58
    10194 Võru                                      00:53  1  00:52  2  01:12  8  01:22  1  01:28  5  01:25  4  00:31  3  01:18  9  03:58 14  01:37 12  02:32 14  02:27 15  02:00 14  01:26 12  01:34 11  00:23  8
                                                   -00:09    -00:48    -00:19    -00:17    -00:44     00:19    -00:13     00:22     02:49     00:53     02:01     01:32     01:13     00:39     00:46     00:07   
 10. Tõnu Tolm                  00:25:02 18:10:35   01:31 11  03:47 13  06:35 14  08:14 14  09:20 12  11:34 10  16:33 12  18:17 11  19:04 10  20:02 10  20:35 10  21:37 10  22:31 10  23:33 10  24:37 10  25:02 10 00:25:02
     2599 Võru                                      01:31 11  02:16 12  02:48 17  01:39  5  01:06  3  02:14 11  04:59 14  01:44 13  00:47  1  00:58  8  00:33  4  01:02  6  00:54  6  01:02  8  01:04  6  00:25 10
                                                    00:29     00:36     01:17     00:00    -01:06     01:08     04:15     00:48    -00:22     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:09   
 11. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:28:41 18:07:06   00:56  3  02:40  3  03:35  3  07:27 12  11:10 15  14:18 13  16:09 11  18:23 12  20:10 11  22:34 11  23:27 11  24:07 11  25:23 11  26:15 11  28:16 11  28:41 11 00:28:41
    16670 Võru                                      00:56  3  01:44  6  00:55  2  03:52 16  03:43 16  03:08 14  01:51  7  02:14 15  01:47  9  02:24 14  00:53  6  00:40  1  01:16 13  00:52  4  02:01 12  00:25 10
                                                   -00:06     00:04    -00:36     02:13     01:31     02:02     01:07     01:18     00:38     01:40     00:22    -00:15     00:29     00:05     01:13     00:09   
 12. Madis Haug                 00:32:15 17:30:33   01:24  9  03:45 12  04:47 12  07:44 13  10:32 14  12:40 11  19:17 13  21:31 14  23:57 13  24:49 12  25:45 12  27:05 12  28:19 12  29:14 12  31:55 12  32:15 12 00:32:15
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:24  9  02:21 13  01:02  7  02:57 14  02:48 14  02:08 10  06:37 17  02:14 15  02:26 13  00:52  7  00:56  8  01:20  9  01:14 12  00:55  6  02:41 17  00:20  5
                                                    00:22     00:41    -00:29     01:18     00:36     01:02     05:53     01:18     01:17     00:08     00:25     00:25     00:27     00:08     01:53     00:04   
 13. Krista Kõlli               00:37:32 17:20:58   01:13  6  03:03  8  04:16  7  05:43  4  06:37  3  08:03  3  13:15  9  15:41  9  23:27 12  26:39 13  28:33 13  30:50 13  31:59 13  35:02 13  37:05 13  37:32 13 00:37:32
    15393 Võru                                      01:13  6  01:50  8  01:13 11  01:27  3  00:54  2  01:26  5  05:12 15  02:26 17  07:46 17  03:12 15  01:54 12  02:17 14  01:09 10  03:03 15  02:03 13  00:27 16
                                                    00:11     00:10    -00:18    -00:12    -01:18     00:20     04:28     01:30     06:37     02:28     01:23     01:22     00:22     02:16     01:15     00:11   
 14. Eliko Saks                 00:40:15 16:23:12   01:37 13  04:11 14  06:48 16  16:56 17  19:06 17  21:27 16  26:53 16  28:38 16  30:52 16  31:37 14  34:52 14  36:28 14  37:28 14  38:33 14  39:49 14  40:15 14 00:40:15
    19351 Võru                                      01:37 13  02:34 16  02:37 16  10:08 17  02:10  9  02:21 12  05:26 16  01:45 14  02:14 11  00:45  6  03:15 15  01:36 12  01:00  7  01:05 10  01:16  7  00:26 13
                                                    00:35     00:54     01:06     08:29    -00:02     01:15     04:42     00:49     01:05     00:01     02:44     00:41     00:13     00:18     00:28     00:10   
 15. Triinu Piirisild           00:41:39 17:43:51   02:20 17  05:55 17  07:07 17  10:18 16  15:42 16  27:24 17  29:16 17  30:53 17  32:05 17  32:47 17  35:16 15  36:56 15  38:06 15  39:48 15  41:14 15  41:39 15 00:41:39
    15008 Võru                                      02:20 17  03:35 17  01:12  8  03:11 15  05:24 17  11:42 17  01:52  8  01:37 10  01:12  5  00:42  2  02:29 13  01:40 13  01:10 11  01:42 13  01:26  9  00:25 10
                                                    01:18     01:55    -00:19     01:32     03:12     10:36     01:08     00:41     00:03    -00:02     01:58     00:45     00:23     00:55     00:38     00:09   
 16. Kaili Terve                00:54:44 17:22:18   01:36 12  02:51  6  04:30 10  07:06 10  08:32  8  17:32 15  19:58 15  21:40 15  27:27 15  32:40 16  38:29 17  42:44 17  45:39 16  51:54 16  54:18 16  54:44 16 00:54:44
    18473 Võru                                      01:36 12  01:15  4  01:39 13  02:36 13  01:26  4  09:00 16  02:26 12  01:42 12  05:47 15  05:13 16  05:49 17  04:15 16  02:55 16  06:15 16  02:24 15  00:26 13
                                                    00:34    -00:25     00:08     00:57    -00:46     07:54     01:42     00:46     04:38     04:29     05:18     03:20     02:08     05:28     01:36     00:10   
 17. Kristelle Korstnik         00:54:54 17:22:14   01:41 14  02:48  5  04:32 11  06:58  9  08:34  9  17:14 14  19:56 14  21:06 13  27:09 14  32:32 15  38:09 16  42:41 16  45:44 17  52:00 17  54:25 17  54:54 17 00:54:54
    18472 Võru                                      01:41 14  01:07  3  01:44 14  02:26 12  01:36  8  08:40 15  02:42 13  01:10  6  06:03 16  05:23 17  05:37 16  04:32 17  03:03 17  06:16 17  02:25 16  00:29 17
                                                    00:39    -00:33     00:13     00:47    -00:36     07:34     01:58     00:14     04:54     04:39     05:06     03:37     02:16     05:29     01:37     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     00:48     00:54     01:22     00:45     01:06     00:28     00:40     00:47     00:32     00:28     00:40     00:41     00:47     00:48     00:16   00:11:55

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 13 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  11.(  0)  12.(  0)  13.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:16:19 17:07:04   01:32  5  03:39  6  05:33  5  07:15  6  07:57  4  09:03  4  09:55  4  10:34  4  11:45  4  12:56  3  13:50  2  14:49  2  15:59  1  16:19  1 00:16:19
     3685 Võru                                      01:32  5  02:07 10  01:54  7  01:42  9  00:42  2  01:06  1  00:52  2  00:39  1  01:11  3  01:11  2  00:54  1  00:59  2  01:10  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Airi Alnek                 00:16:28 15:15:24   00:49  2  01:32  1  02:24  1  03:43  1  05:08  2  06:27  2  06:59  2  07:52  2  08:54  1  09:53  1  12:56  1  14:47  1  16:08  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
     1301 Võru                                      00:49  2  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:19  5  01:25  8  01:19  4  00:32  1  00:53  5  01:02  2  00:59  1  03:03  6  01:51  4  01:21  4  00:20  2
                                                   -00:43    -01:24    -01:02    -00:23     00:43     00:13    -00:20     00:14    -00:09    -00:12     02:09     00:52     00:11     00:00   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:18:52 17:44:06   00:47  1  01:33  2  02:39  2  03:48  2  04:22  1  05:36  1  06:47  1  07:33  1  10:15  3  13:14  4  15:00  4  17:18  3  18:32  3  18:52  3 00:18:52
     1064 Võru                                      00:47  1  00:46  2  01:06  4  01:09  2  00:34  1  01:14  2  01:11  3  00:46  3  02:42 11  02:59  6  01:46  4  02:18  5  01:14  3  00:20  2
                                                   -00:45    -01:21    -00:48    -00:33    -00:08     00:08     00:19     00:07     01:31     01:48     00:52     01:19     00:04     00:00   
  4. Taavi Perv                 00:19:31 18:18:47   01:23  4  02:09  4  03:12  3  04:25  3  05:28  3  06:45  3  08:00  3  08:58  3  09:59  2  11:29  2  13:51  3  18:20  4  19:13  4  19:31  4 00:19:31
    15698 Võru                                      01:23  4  00:46  2  01:03  3  01:13  3  01:03  5  01:17  3  01:15  4  00:58  6  01:01  1  01:30  3  02:22  5  04:29 11  00:53  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:09    -01:21    -00:51    -00:29     00:21     00:11     00:23     00:19    -00:10     00:19     01:28     03:30    -00:17    -00:02   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:25:02 16:25:44   01:33  6  08:51 11  09:45  9  10:59  9  12:51  8  15:09  8  16:40  6  17:30  6  19:09  6  20:46  6  21:49  5  23:07  6  24:37  6  25:02  5 00:25:02
     3803 Võru                                      01:33  6  07:18 11  00:54  2  01:14  4  01:52  9  02:18  7  01:31  5  00:50  4  01:39  8  01:37  4  01:03  2  01:18  3  01:30  7  00:25  5
                                                    00:01     05:11    -01:00    -00:28     01:10     01:12     00:39     00:11     00:28     00:26     00:09     00:19     00:20     00:05   
  6. Vampula Oper               00:25:52 18:03:40   25:52 12                                                                                                                                   00:25:52
    10195 Võru                                      25:52 12                                                                                                                                  
                                                    24:20                                                                                                                                     
  7. Epp Voitka                 00:34:55 18:10:46   01:35  7  03:15  5  05:49  6  07:10  5  09:14  5  11:44  7  14:53  5  16:39  5  19:01  5  20:38  5  22:22  6  22:58  5  24:25  5  34:55  6 00:34:55
    16421 Võru                                      01:35  7  01:40  7  02:34  8  01:21  6  02:04 10  02:30 10  03:09  7  01:46  7  02:22 10  01:37  4  01:44  3  00:36  1  01:27  6  10:30 11
                                                    00:03    -00:27     00:40    -00:21     01:22     01:24     02:17     01:07     01:11     00:26     00:50    -00:23     00:17     10:10   
  8. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:39:32 17:22:30   01:10  3  02:03  3  05:04  4  05:54  4  12:58  9  15:53  9  17:45  7  18:30  7  20:32  7  28:35  7  32:26  7  35:40  7  37:51  7  39:32  7 00:39:32
    17229 Võru                                      01:10  3  00:53  4  03:01  9  00:50  1  07:04 11  02:55 11  01:52  6  00:45  2  02:02  9  08:03 11  03:51  7  03:14 10  02:11  9  01:41  6
                                                   -00:22    -01:14     01:07    -00:52     06:22     01:49     01:00     00:06     00:51     06:52     02:57     02:15     01:01     01:21   
  9. Eve Kirs                   00:45:57 17:18:27   04:00  8  05:25  7  07:05  8  08:30  8  09:21  7  11:00  6  21:04  9  23:28  9  24:51  9  31:39  9  35:41  8  38:53  9  40:19  8  45:57  8 00:45:57
    19354 Võru                                      04:00  8  01:25  6  01:40  6  01:25  7  00:51  4  01:39  6  10:04 11  02:24  8  01:23  5  06:48  7  04:02  8  03:12  9  01:26  5  05:38  9
                                                    02:28    -00:42    -00:14    -00:17     00:09     00:33     09:12     01:45     00:12     05:37     03:08     02:13     00:16     05:18   
  9. Mark Kirs                  00:45:57 17:18:23   04:14  9  05:32  8  07:04  7  08:29  7  09:19  6  10:52  5  20:54  8  23:24  8  24:43  8  31:36  8  35:42  9  38:45  8  40:19  8  45:57  8 00:45:57
    19353 Võru                                      04:14  9  01:18  5  01:32  5  01:25  7  00:50  3  01:33  5  10:02 10  02:30  9  01:19  4  06:53  8  04:06  9  03:03  6  01:34  8  05:38  9
                                                    02:42    -00:49    -00:22    -00:17     00:08     00:27     09:10     01:51     00:08     05:42     03:12     02:04     00:24     05:18   
 11. Koidu Süvaorg              00:58:23 18:54:34   04:35 11  06:28 10  10:58 10  14:57 10  16:21 10  18:48 11  23:05 10  32:43 10  34:14 10  41:18 11  47:50 11  50:57 11  56:31 11  58:23 10 00:58:23
    15293 Võru                                      04:35 11  01:53  8  04:30 10  03:59 11  01:24  6  02:27  9  04:17  8  09:38 10  01:31  7  07:04 10  06:32 10  03:07  7  05:34 10  01:52  7
                                                    03:03    -00:14     02:36     02:17     00:42     01:21     03:25     08:59     00:20     05:53     05:38     02:08     04:24     01:32   
 12. Merike Õun                 00:58:27 18:54:33   04:33 10  06:26  9  11:07 11  15:00 11  16:24 11  18:47 10  23:05 10  32:50 11  34:17 11  41:12 10  47:46 10  50:55 10  56:29 10  58:27 11 00:58:27
    15294 Võru                                      04:33 10  01:53  8  04:41 11  03:53 10  01:24  6  02:23  8  04:18  9  09:45 11  01:27  6  06:55  9  06:34 11  03:09  8  05:34 10  01:58  8
                                                    03:01    -00:14     02:47     02:11     00:42     01:17     03:26     09:06     00:16     05:44     05:40     02:10     04:24     01:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     00:43     00:52     00:50     00:34     01:06     00:32     00:39     01:01     00:59     00:54     00:36     00:53     00:18   00:10:44

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)   9.(  0)  10.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:16:11 17:53:12   01:08 10  02:12  7  03:14  3  04:15  1  04:48  1  08:33  4  10:47  2  12:54  3  14:51  1  15:54  1  16:11  1 00:16:11
    16234 Võru                                      01:08 10  01:04  7  01:02  3  01:01  4  00:33  2  03:45 19  02:14 10  02:07  4  01:57  5  01:03  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:17:40 18:18:46   01:25 11  02:14  8  03:16  4  04:28  4  04:57  2  06:46  1  08:43  1  10:58  1  16:13  2  17:19  2  17:40  2 00:17:40
    15696 Võru                                      01:25 11  00:49  4  01:02  3  01:12  5  00:29  1  01:49 13  01:57  9  02:15  8  05:15  8  01:06  5  00:21  3
                                                    00:17    -00:15     00:00     00:11    -00:04    -01:56    -00:17     00:08     03:18     00:03     00:04   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:20:42 16:36:28   03:26 18  06:26 19  10:59 20  12:38 20  14:01 17  14:54 17  16:20 11  17:24 10  19:00  5  20:17  3  20:42  3 00:20:42
    17962 Võru                                      03:26 18  03:00 15  04:33 18  01:39  8  01:23  8  00:53  5  01:26  6  01:04  2  01:36  2  01:17  7  00:25  6
                                                    02:18     01:56     03:31     00:38     00:50    -02:52    -00:48    -01:03    -00:21     00:14     00:08   
  4. Talvi Trell                00:21:54 17:01:52   02:34 17  05:45 15  10:35 19  12:03 17  13:22 16  14:12 16  16:03 10  18:04 11  19:41  6  21:24  4  21:54  4 00:21:54
     5021 Võru                                      02:34 17  03:11 16  04:50 19  01:28  7  01:19  7  00:50  4  01:51  8  02:01  3  01:37  3  01:43  8  00:30  7
                                                    01:26     02:07     03:48     00:27     00:46    -02:55    -00:23    -00:06    -00:20     00:40     00:13   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:26:19 18:03:37   01:30 12  02:51 10  04:29  6  06:40  5  07:32  5  09:27  5  11:05  4  14:06  4  23:25  8  25:41  7  26:19  5 00:26:19
    10196 Võru                                      01:30 12  01:21  9  01:38 10  02:11 13  00:52  4  01:55 15  01:38  7  03:01 10  09:19 14  02:16 11  00:38  8
                                                    00:22     00:17     00:36     01:10     00:19    -01:50    -00:36     00:54     07:22     01:13     00:21   
  6. Antti Sikk                 00:28:19 17:31:54   04:27 20  05:23 13  06:45 10  08:11  9  08:44  7  09:57  6  11:00  3  11:39  2  22:32  7  28:02  9  28:19  6 00:28:19
    15272 Võru                                      04:27 20  00:56  6  01:22  9  01:26  6  00:33  2  01:13  8  01:03  2  00:39  1  10:53 15  05:30 15  00:17  1
                                                    03:19    -00:08     00:20     00:25     00:00    -02:32    -01:11    -01:28     08:56     04:27     00:00   
  7. Jörgen Saarniit            00:38:17 17:05:21   02:15 14  03:33 11  05:37  8  07:25  6  08:34  6  10:11  7  13:52  5  16:56  5  18:50  4  23:31  5  38:17  7 00:38:17
    17889 Võru                                      02:15 14  01:18  8  02:04 14  01:48 11  01:09  5  01:37  9  03:41 17  03:04 11  01:54  4  04:41 13  14:46 18
                                                    01:07     00:14     01:02     00:47     00:36    -02:08     01:27     00:57    -00:03     03:38     14:29   
  8. Katrina Padur              00:38:40 17:05:13   02:18 15  03:46 12  05:40  9  07:46  8  09:10  9  11:01  8  14:02  6  17:21  9  18:46  3  24:16  6  38:40  8 00:38:40
    17855 Võru                                      02:18 15  01:28 12  01:54 13  02:06 12  01:24  9  01:51 14  03:01 11  03:19 12  01:25  1  05:30 15  14:24 17
                                                    01:10     00:24     00:52     01:05     00:51    -01:54     00:47     01:12    -00:32     04:27     14:07   
  9. Annela Fluss               00:43:34 15:34:58   05:28 21  08:39 20  09:47 18  12:05 18  20:06 20  25:53 20  29:28 20  34:30 16  38:17 10  43:10 11  43:34  9 00:43:34
    15007 Võru                                      05:28 21  03:11 16  01:08  5  02:18 14  08:01 21  05:47 21  03:35 13  05:02 14  03:47  6  04:53 14  00:24  5
                                                    04:20     02:07     00:06     01:17     07:28     02:02     01:21     02:55     01:50     03:50     00:07   
 10. Greete Fluss               00:43:54 16:50:08   01:51 13  02:46  9  05:08  7  08:56 10  14:38 19  17:23 18  18:15 15  30:55 15  38:20 11  41:44 10  43:54 10 00:43:54
    10190 Võru                                      01:51 13  00:55  5  02:22 16  03:48 16  05:42 20  02:45 17  00:52  1  12:40 19  07:25 10  03:24 12  02:10 10
                                                    00:43    -00:09     01:20     02:47     05:09    -01:00    -01:22     10:33     05:28     02:21     01:53   
 11. Andreas Fluss              00:45:46 17:49:46   00:22  7  02:00  6  03:39  5  07:39  7  08:53  8  11:33  9  18:49 16  22:28 12  26:44  9  27:56  8  45:46 11 00:45:46
    14811 Puiga PK                                  00:22  7  01:38 13  01:39 11  04:00 20  01:14  6  02:40 16  07:16 19  03:39 13  04:16  7  01:12  6  17:50 19
                                                   -00:46     00:34     00:37     02:59     00:41    -01:05     05:02     01:32     02:19     00:09     17:33   
 12. Lauri Lepik                00:53:52 15:09:55   03:59 19  09:15 21  11:21 21  14:55 21  25:34 21  36:21 22  39:47 22  45:27 19  51:32 15  53:30 12  53:52 12 00:53:52
    17847 Võru                                      03:59 19  05:16 18  02:06 15  03:34 15  10:39 22  10:47 22  03:26 12  05:40 17  06:05  9  01:58  9  00:22  4
                                                    02:51     04:12     01:04     02:33     10:06     07:02     01:12     03:33     04:08     00:55     00:05   
 13. Karin Laine                00:58:33 16:52:40   02:26 16  05:25 14  08:30 14  12:35 19  14:20 18  17:32 19  29:07 19  35:51 17  47:48 12  54:17 13  58:33 13 00:58:33
     1116 Võru                                      02:26 16  02:59 14  03:05 17  04:05 21  01:45 13  03:12 18  11:35 20  06:44 18  11:57 16  06:29 20  04:16 11
                                                    01:18     01:55     02:03     03:04     01:12    -00:33     09:21     04:37     10:00     05:26     03:59   
 14. Marianne Hermann           00:59:32 17:24:54   06:52 22  14:46 22  16:33 22  23:40 22  27:53 22  31:59 21  38:15 21  41:01 18  56:40 19  58:46 16  59:32 14 00:59:32
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:52 22  07:54 22  01:47 12  07:07 22  04:13 19  04:06 20  06:16 18  02:46  9  15:39 17  02:06 10  00:46  9
                                                    05:44     06:50     00:45     06:06     03:40     00:21     04:02     00:39     13:42     01:03     00:29   
 15. Lilian Mõttus              01:03:26 15:18:28   00:29  8  01:54  4  02:43  1  04:22  2  06:16  3  07:25  2  21:12 17  26:20 13  48:42 13  56:18 14  63:26 15 01:03:26
    19348 Võru                                      00:29  8  01:25 10  00:49  1  01:39  8  01:54 14  01:09  6  13:47 21  05:08 15  22:22 18  07:36 21  07:08 15
                                                   -00:39     00:21    -00:13     00:38     01:21    -02:36     11:33     03:01     20:25     06:33     06:51   
 15. Ketlin Mõttus              01:03:26 15:18:28   00:29  8  01:54  4  02:43  1  04:22  2  06:16  3  07:25  2  21:12 17  26:20 13  48:42 13  56:18 14  63:26 15 01:03:26
    14206 Võru                                      00:29  8  01:25 10  00:49  1  01:39  8  01:54 14  01:09  6  13:47 21  05:08 15  22:22 18  07:36 21  07:08 15
                                                   -00:39     00:21    -00:13     00:38     01:21    -02:36     11:33     03:01     20:25     06:33     06:51   
 17. Jette Paat                 01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  4  06:08 16  07:22 11  11:19 14  12:59 13  13:40 10  17:18 12  53:53 20  62:53 20  63:07 20  69:42 17 01:09:42
    18521 Võru                                      00:20  4  05:48 19  01:14  6  03:57 17  01:40 10  00:41  1  03:38 14  36:35 20  09:00 11  00:14  1  06:35 12
                                                   -00:48     04:44     00:12     02:56     01:07    -03:04     01:24     34:28     07:03    -00:49     06:18   
 17. Merily Palojärv            01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  4  06:08 16  07:22 11  11:19 14  12:59 13  13:40 10  17:18 12  53:53 20  62:53 20  63:07 20  69:42 17 01:09:42
    19341 Võru                                      00:20  4  05:48 19  01:14  6  03:57 17  01:40 10  00:41  1  03:38 14  36:35 20  09:00 11  00:14  1  06:35 12
                                                   -00:48     04:44     00:12     02:56     01:07    -03:04     01:24     34:28     07:03    -00:49     06:18   
 17. Sten-Jörgen Leis           01:09:42 15:14:35   00:20  4  06:08 16  07:22 11  11:19 14  12:59 13  13:40 10  17:18 12  53:53 20  62:53 20  63:07 20  69:42 17 01:09:42
    19342 Võru                                      00:20  4  05:48 19  01:14  6  03:57 17  01:40 10  00:41  1  03:38 14  36:35 20  09:00 11  00:14  1  06:35 12
                                                   -00:48     04:44     00:12     02:56     01:07    -03:04     01:24     34:28     07:03    -00:49     06:18   
 20. Keit Kramarovski           01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17 15  10:13 11  12:20 10  14:03 13  15:07  7  17:20  6  56:16 16  61:48 17  82:18 20 01:22:18
    19343 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48 20  00:56  1  02:07 16  01:43 10  01:04  3  02:13  5  38:56 20  05:32 17  20:30 20
                                                   -00:55    -00:48     07:46    -00:05     01:34    -02:02    -01:10     00:06     36:59     04:29     20:13   
 20. Katerina Taaber            01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17 15  10:13 11  12:20 10  14:03 13  15:07  7  17:20  6  56:16 16  61:48 17  82:18 20 01:22:18
    19344 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48 20  00:56  1  02:07 16  01:43 10  01:04  3  02:13  5  38:56 20  05:32 17  20:30 20
                                                   -00:55    -00:48     07:46    -00:05     01:34    -02:02    -01:10     00:06     36:59     04:29     20:13   
 20. Õnne Vana                  01:22:18 15:14:54   00:13  1  00:29  1  09:17 15  10:13 11  12:20 10  14:03 13  15:07  7  17:20  6  56:16 16  61:48 17  82:18 20 01:22:18
    19345 Võru                                      00:13  1  00:16  1  08:48 20  00:56  1  02:07 16  01:43 10  01:04  3  02:13  5  38:56 20  05:32 17  20:30 20
                                                   -00:55    -00:48     07:46    -00:05     01:34    -02:02    -01:10     00:06     36:59     04:29     20:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:13     00:16     00:49     00:56     00:29     00:41     00:52     00:39     01:25     00:14     00:17   00:06:51

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finish              
  1. Andre Marko Sikk           00:22:49 17:31:56   01:57  3  03:33  1  05:24  1  07:25  1  08:28  1  13:05  2  19:45  4  22:06  4  22:49  1 00:22:49
    17974 Võru                                      01:57  3  01:36  3  01:51  2  02:01  4  01:03  2  04:37  7  06:40 10  02:21  6  00:43  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:28:46 17:53:07   04:53 11  11:18 11  12:50  8  18:18 10  21:45 10  25:52  6  26:49  6  28:23  5  28:46  2 00:28:46
    15278 Võru                                      04:53 11  06:25 14  01:32  1  05:28 12  03:27 10  04:07  6  00:57  1  01:34  3  00:23  2
                                                    02:56     04:49    -00:19     03:27     02:24    -00:30    -05:43    -00:47    -00:20   
  3. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:36:09 16:25:26   02:20  4  05:01  5  08:04  3  11:50  3  15:37  5  23:01  5  24:27  5  35:48  6  36:09  3 00:36:09
    18636 Võru                                      02:20  4  02:41  6  03:03  4  03:46  9  03:47 11  07:24 11  01:26  2  11:21 14  00:21  1
                                                    00:23     01:05     01:12     01:45     02:44     02:47    -05:14     09:00    -00:22   
  4. Mia Mai Huik               00:37:06 16:23:14   03:51  7  08:53  9  12:36  6  16:59  8  20:53  8  28:41  9  34:18  8  36:36  7  37:06  4 00:37:06
    17896 Võru                                      03:51  7  05:02 11  03:43  6  04:23 10  03:54 12  07:48 12  05:37  8  02:18  4  00:30  3
                                                    01:54     03:26     01:52     02:22     02:51     03:11    -01:03    -00:03    -00:13   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:06 16:23:14   03:51  7  08:53  9  12:36  6  16:59  8  20:53  8  28:41  9  34:18  8  36:36  7  37:06  4 00:37:06
    18504 Võru                                      03:51  7  05:02 11  03:43  6  04:23 10  03:54 12  07:48 12  05:37  8  02:18  4  00:30  3
                                                    01:54     03:26     01:52     02:22     02:51     03:11    -01:03    -00:03    -00:13   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:37:58 17:46:18   09:05 12  14:26 12  22:18 12  24:35 11  27:34 11  29:50 11  33:37  7  36:43  9  37:58  6 00:37:58
    16455 Võru                                      09:05 12  05:21 13  07:52 10  02:17  6  02:59  6  02:16  2  03:47  6  03:06  9  01:15  7
                                                    07:08     03:45     06:01     00:16     01:56    -02:21    -02:53     00:45     00:32   
  7. Sander Sohard              00:38:53 15:16:33   38:53 15                                                                                 00:38:53
    19347 Võru                                      38:53 15                                                                                
                                                    36:56                                                                                   
  7. Markus Palojärv            00:38:53 15:16:33   38:53 15                                                                                 00:38:53
    19346 Võru                                      38:53 15                                                                                
                                                    36:56                                                                                   
  9. Lauri Padur                00:44:04 17:05:08   04:43 10  06:26  6  10:20  4  11:50  3  13:01  3  15:30  3  17:28  2  18:44  2  44:04  7 00:44:04
    17853 Võru                                      04:43 10  01:43  4  03:54  8  01:30  1  01:11  4  02:29  5  01:58  4  01:16  1  25:20 12
                                                    02:46     00:07     02:03    -00:31     00:08    -02:08    -04:42    -01:05     24:37   
 10. Markus Smit                00:44:18 17:05:11   02:24  5  03:40  2  05:52  2  07:47  2  08:52  2  10:18  1  14:07  1  17:10  1  44:18  8 00:44:18
    17888 Võru                                      02:24  5  01:16  2  02:12  3  01:55  3  01:05  3  01:26  1  03:49  7  03:03  8  27:08 14
                                                    00:27    -00:20     00:21    -00:06     00:02    -03:11    -02:51     00:42     26:25   
 11. Marten Nappu               00:44:24 17:05:09   04:41  9  06:26  6  10:20  4  11:50  3  13:06  4  15:34  4  17:31  3  18:52  3  44:24  9 00:44:24
    17854 Võru                                      04:41  9  01:45  5  03:54  8  01:30  1  01:16  5  02:28  4  01:57  3  01:21  2  25:32 13
                                                    02:44     00:09     02:03    -00:31     00:13    -02:09    -04:43    -01:00     24:49   
 12. Robin Mõttus               00:46:50 16:37:50   00:41  2  04:52  4  13:32 10  16:28  7  19:53  7  27:11  8  40:55 11  45:25 10  46:50 10 00:46:50
    13314 Võru                                      00:41  2  04:11  9  08:40 11  02:56  7  03:25  9  07:18 10  13:44 14  04:30 11  01:25  9
                                                   -01:16     02:35     06:49     00:55     02:22     02:41     07:04     02:09     00:42   
 13. Jakob Kirs                 00:46:51 16:37:56   00:39  1  04:39  3  13:23  9  16:19  6  19:41  6  26:58  7  40:38 10  45:42 12  46:51 11 00:46:51
    19357 Võru                                      00:39  1  04:00  8  08:44 12  02:56  7  03:22  8  07:17  9  13:40 13  05:04 12  01:09  6
                                                   -01:18     02:24     06:53     00:55     02:19     02:40     07:00     02:43     00:26   
 14. Lauri Piirisild            00:47:01 16:54:07   14:14 13  18:44 13  28:01 14  34:17 13  37:31 12  39:52 12  43:05 12  45:38 11  47:01 12 00:47:01
    18495 Puiga PK                                  14:14 13  04:30 10  09:17 13  06:16 13  03:14  7  02:21  3  03:13  5  02:33  7  01:23  8
                                                    12:17     02:54     07:26     04:15     02:11    -02:16    -03:27     00:12     00:40   
 15. Karel Kuragin              01:10:07 16:36:29   03:26  6  07:09  8  22:54 13  25:08 12  44:40 13  51:43 13  59:08 13  68:27 13  70:07 13 01:10:07
    15707 Võru                                      03:26  6  03:43  7  15:45 14  02:14  5  19:32 14  07:03  8  07:25 11  09:19 13  01:40 10
                                                    01:29     02:07     13:54     00:13     18:29     02:26     00:45     06:58     00:57   
 16. Mikko Taaber               01:44:23 15:20:42   17:43 14  18:57 14  22:09 11  61:43 14  62:36 14  81:43 14  90:16 14  93:26 14 104:23 14 01:44:23
    19352 Võru                                      17:43 14  01:14  1  03:12  5  39:34 14  00:53  1  19:07 14  08:33 12  03:10 10  10:57 11
                                                    15:46    -00:22     01:21     37:33    -00:10     14:30     01:53     00:49     10:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:14     01:32     01:30     00:53     01:26     00:57     01:16     00:21   00:09:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/29/2012 8:41:20 PM OK Võru