Kose kolmapäevak 29.08.2012

29.08.2012
Korraldaja : Janek & Joosep
Rajameister : Janek
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:21:28
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:33
  3. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:26:30
  4. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:34:12
  5.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru        00:39:37
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:21:05
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:23:40
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:26:35
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:28:58
  5. 4134 Alar Valdmann             Võru        00:30:05
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:31:33
  7. 5052 Esko Oras                 Võru        00:33:10
  8.19355 Robert Mere               Võru        00:33:11
  9.14547 Sten Tuisk                Võru        00:39:29
 10.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:39:38
 11.19356 Marek Kõiv                Extreempar  00:43:27
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:38
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:24:53
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:26:33
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:26:51
  5.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:27:43
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:29:38
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:36:10
  8.15387 Ülar Fluss                Võru        01:13:47
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:54:44
  2.18472 Kristelle Korstnik        Võru        00:54:54
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:16:51
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:18:02
  3. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:18:16
  4.19351 Eliko Saks                Võru        00:40:15
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:41:39
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:21:09
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:23:45
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:23:56
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:24:58
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:37:32
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:16:47
  2.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:23:46
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:28:41
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:25:02
  2.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:32:15
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19353 Mark Kirs                 Võru        00:45:57
  1.19354 Eve Kirs                  Võru        00:45:57
  3.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        00:58:23
  4.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:58:27
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:39:32
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:16:28
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:34:55
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:19:31
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:16:19
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:18:52
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:25:02
  4.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:25:52
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19348 Lilian Mõttus             Võru        01:03:26
  2.19345 Õnne Vana                 Võru        01:22:18
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:16:11
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:17:40
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:20:42
  4.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:28:19
  5.17889 Jörgen Saarniit           Võru        00:38:17
  6.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:45:46
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:53:52
  8.19342 Sten-Jörgen Leis          Võru        01:09:42
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17855 Katrina Padur             Võru        00:38:40
  2.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:43:34
  3.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        00:43:54
  4.14206 Ketlin Mõttus             Võru        01:03:26
  5.18521 Jette Paat                Võru        01:09:42
  5.19341 Merily Palojärv           Võru        01:09:42
  7.19343 Keit Kramarovski          Võru        01:22:18
  7.19344 Katerina Taaber           Võru        01:22:18
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:21:54
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:26:19
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:58:33
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:59:32
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19347 Sander Sohard             Võru        00:38:53
  1.19346 Markus Palojärv           Võru        00:38:53
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:22:49
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:28:46
  3.17853 Lauri Padur               Võru        00:44:04
  4.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:44:18
  5.17854 Marten Nappu              Võru        00:44:24
  6.13314 Robin Mõttus              Võru        00:46:50
  7.19357 Jakob Kirs                Võru        00:46:51
  8.18495 Lauri Piirisild           Puiga PK    00:47:01
  9.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:10:07
 10.19352 Mikko Taaber              Võru        01:44:23
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:36:09
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:37:06
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:06
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:58
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15505 Elle Fluss                Võru        00:40:00 17p
  2.17893 Krista Tammisto           Võru        00:26:44 6p
  2.17892 Karola Sepp               Võru        00:26:44 6p
  4.19350 Anu Adson-Kaup            Kose        00:27:06 6p
  4.19349 Raimond Kaup              Kose        00:27:06 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:21:05
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:21:28
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:33
  4. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:23:40
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:38
  6. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:24:53
  7. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:26:30
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:26:33
  9.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:26:35
 10.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:26:51
 11.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:27:43
 12.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      00:28:58
 13. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:29:38
 14. 4134 Alar Valdmann             Võru        00:30:05
 15.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:31:33
 16. 5052 Esko Oras                 Võru        00:33:10
 17.19355 Robert Mere               Võru        00:33:11
 18. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        00:34:12
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:36:10
 20.14547 Sten Tuisk                Võru        00:39:29
 21.16408 Kaspar Kaasla             Võru        00:39:37
 22.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:39:38
 23.19356 Marek Kõiv                Extreempar  00:43:27
 24.15387 Ülar Fluss                Võru        01:13:47
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:16:47
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:16:51
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:18:02
  4. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:18:16
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:21:09
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:23:45
  7.10189 Karl-Edgar Raudsep        Võru        00:23:46
  8. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:23:56
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:24:58
 10. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:25:02
 11.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:28:41
 12.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   00:32:15
 13.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:37:32
 14.19351 Eliko Saks                Võru        00:40:15
 15.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:41:39
 16.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:54:44
 17.18472 Kristelle Korstnik        Võru        00:54:54
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 13 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:16:19
  2. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:16:28
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:18:52
  4.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:19:31
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:25:02
  6.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        00:25:52
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:34:55
  8.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:39:32
  9.19354 Eve Kirs                  Võru        00:45:57
  9.19353 Mark Kirs                 Võru        00:45:57
 11.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        00:58:23
 12.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        00:58:27
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:16:11
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:17:40
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:20:42
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:21:54
  5.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        00:26:19
  6.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        00:28:19
  7.17889 Jörgen Saarniit           Võru        00:38:17
  8.17855 Katrina Padur             Võru        00:38:40
  9.15007 Annela Fluss              Võru        00:43:34
 10.10190 Greete Fluss              Võru        00:43:54
 11.14811 Andreas Fluss             Puiga PK    00:45:46
 12.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:53:52
 13. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:58:33
 14.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:59:32
 15.19348 Lilian Mõttus             Võru        01:03:26
 15.14206 Ketlin Mõttus             Võru        01:03:26
 17.18521 Jette Paat                Võru        01:09:42
 17.19341 Merily Palojärv           Võru        01:09:42
 17.19342 Sten-Jörgen Leis          Võru        01:09:42
 20.19343 Keit Kramarovski          Võru        01:22:18
 20.19344 Katerina Taaber           Võru        01:22:18
 20.19345 Õnne Vana                 Võru        01:22:18
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        00:22:49
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:28:46
  3.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:36:09
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:37:06
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:06
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:37:58
  7.19347 Sander Sohard             Võru        00:38:53
  7.19346 Markus Palojärv           Võru        00:38:53
  9.17853 Lauri Padur               Võru        00:44:04
 10.17888 Markus Smit               Võru        00:44:18
 11.17854 Marten Nappu              Võru        00:44:24
 12.13314 Robin Mõttus              Võru        00:46:50
 13.19357 Jakob Kirs                Võru        00:46:51
 14.18495 Lauri Piirisild           Puiga PK    00:47:01
 15.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:10:07
 16.19352 Mikko Taaber              Võru        01:44:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/29/2012 8:41:12 PM OK Võru