Niedraaju järve kolmapäevak

22.08.2012
Korraldaja : Aldis Lapiņš
Rajameister : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [MH] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [NH] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:42:34
  2.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:48:52
  3.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:59:56
  4.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:03:53
  5.    0 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV         01:04:23
  6.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     01:06:06
  7.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:06:34
  8.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:06:37
  9.    0 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:07:02
 10.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:08:07
 11.    0 Jānis Bormanis	           Grundzāle   01:09:15
 12.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:15:06
 13.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:16:16
 14.    0 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:29:22
 15.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNE  01:29:54
M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:44:47
  2.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:45:48
  3.    0 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     00:51:25
  4.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:28
  5.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:56:07
  6.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:00:14
  7.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:38
  8.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:04:25
  9.    0 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:04:35
 10.    0 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts     01:06:30
 11. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:26
 12. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:11:58
 13.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:15:09
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:19:15
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:53:32
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:57:35
  3.    0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:01:48
  4.    0 Ilmērs Limbēns            x190        01:02:08
  5.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:04:25
  6.    0 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:07:00
  7.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:08:12
  8.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:13:23
M21B Rada (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:56:15
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Ind.        00:57:58
  3.    0 Jānis Lauciņš                         01:09:41
  4.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:10:57
  5.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:17:02
  6.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:24:05
  7.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:27:51
  8.    0 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:58:06
M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:04:29
N21 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:50:42
  2.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:51:54
  3.    0 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:56:25
  4.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:06:59
M50 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:39:42
  2.    0 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:44:20
  3.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:52:35
  4.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:52:57
M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:42:17
  2.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:45:26
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:55:12
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:55:14
  5.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:02:10
  6.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:09:56
N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Pūznis      00:58:42
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:58:53
N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:41:38
N21B Rada (4): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:48:42
  2.    0 Alla Jaunzema             x181        00:49:06
  3.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:59:16
  4.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:59:31
  5.    0 Linda Vabulniece          x173        01:11:25
  6.    0 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena	   01:13:26
  7.    0 Ina Logina                Ind.        01:27:37
  8.    0 Inga Kārkliņa	            Azimuts     01:47:00
N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:37:18
  2. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:42:48
  3.    0 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:08:36
N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:51:07
  2.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:56:25
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:59:08
  4.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:01:36
  5.    0 Ilze Zariņa               x179        01:09:44
  6.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:17:03
  7.    0 Ineta Riedniece           x186        01:39:49
M21C Rada (4): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:38:40
  2.    0 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:40:25
  3.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:52:08
  4.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:54:14
  5.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   00:55:58
  6.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:18:12
N16 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:33:40
  2.    0 Arta Glāzere              x176        00:59:17
  3.    0 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:02:56
M60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:36:34
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:35
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:42:36
  4.    0 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:46:55
  5.    0 Guntis Upacers            Läti        00:47:14
  6.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:53:42
M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:48:14
  2.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:58:22
        3 Mati Poom                 x182        DQ      
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:26:42
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:32:48
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorevičš         Pūznis      00:34:23
  4.    0 Roberts Putnis            Pūznis      00:37:38
  5.    0 Krists Karolis            Pūznis      00:55:13
  6.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:59:42
  7.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:08:58
MH Rada (5): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gints Teterovskis         OK Alūksne  01:01:55
NH Rada (6): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Līga	 Vabulniece          Ape         00:41:35
  2.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:43:16
N21C Rada (6): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:40:06
  2.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:46:51
  3.    0 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:46:55
  4.    0 Laila Uiska               OK Alūksne  00:51:07
  5.    0 Anita Beitika             Grundzāle   00:57:12
  6.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:59:59
N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:38:43
  2. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        01:16:54
N50 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts     00:36:45
N55 Rada (6): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:47:48
N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:24:46
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:21
  3.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:29:00
  4.    0 Signe Sirmā                           00:29:29
  5.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:32:09
  6.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Ok Alūksne  00:34:04
  7.    0 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:34:12
  8. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:42:23
  9.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Pūznis      00:42:39
 10.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Pūznis      00:42:52
 11. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:03:13
M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Eduards Štohnis                       00:25:50
  2.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:26:50
  3.    0 Armands Vaičulis                      00:27:15
  4.    0 Kaspars Briedītis                     00:28:33
  5.    0 Kristers Ūsārs                        00:31:53
  6.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:32:21
  7.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:32:25
  8.    0 Kārlis Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:34:05
  9.    0 Uvis Ronis                Pūznis      00:39:22
 10.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Pūznis      00:41:45
N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:14:47
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:50
  3.    0 Ailisa Berga              Rīga        00:22:05
  4.    0 Elīna Zariņa                          00:24:50
  5.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:28:02
  6.    0 Laura Marija Skujiņa      SCV         00:28:55
  7.    0 Linda Boša                            00:34:04
M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Ok Alūksne  00:13:14
  2.    0 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:15:27
  3.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:15:32
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns                        00:16:03
  5.    0 Alvis Apsītis                         00:17:15
  6.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Pūznis      00:17:16
  7.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Pūznis      00:17:17
  8.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:02
  9.    0 Dikijs Zariņš                         00:23:56
 10.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:26:34
 11.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:28:08
 12.    0 Reinis Abrāmovs           STPS        00:28:57
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5031 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:21:25 19p
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:52:39 16p
  3.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:11:43 16p
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:00:44 15p
  5.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:59:22 13p
  6.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:38:53 8p
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:32:24 7p
  8.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:32:21 6p
#1 Rada (M21): 20 KP 7,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:42:34
  2.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:48:52
  3.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:59:56
  4.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:03:53
  5.    0 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV         01:04:23
  6.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     01:06:06
  7.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:06:34
  8.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:06:37
  9.    0 Jurģis Eberhards          Blome       01:07:02
 10.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:08:07
 11.    0 Jānis Bormanis	           Grundzāle   01:09:15
 12.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:15:06
 13.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:16:16
 14.    0 Vents Lupkins             Smiltene    01:29:22
 15.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNE  01:29:54
#2 Rada (M35,M45,M21B,M18): 17 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:44:47
  2.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:45:48
  3.    0 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Azimuts     00:51:25
  4.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:28
  5.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:53:32
  6.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:56:07
  7.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:56:15
  8. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:57:35
  9.    0 Aldis Sebris              Ind.        00:57:58
 10.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:00:14
 11.    0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:01:48
 12.    0 Ilmērs Limbēns            x190        01:02:08
 13.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:38
 14.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:04:25
 14.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:04:25
 16. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:04:29
 17.    0 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:04:35
 18.    0 Aigars Savickis           Azimuts     01:06:30
 19.    0 Valdis Bormanis           Grundzāle   01:07:00
 20.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:08:12
 21. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:09:26
 22.    0 Jānis Lauciņš                         01:09:41
 23.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:10:57
 24. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:11:58
 25.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:13:23
 26.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:15:09
 27.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:17:02
 28.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:19:15
 29.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:24:05
 30.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:27:51
 31.    0 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:58:06
#3 Rada (N21,M50,M55,M16,N35,N18): 16 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:39:42
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:41:38
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:42:17
  4.    0 Jānis Biezais             Seniors     00:44:20
  5.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:45:26
  6.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:50:42
  7.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:51:54
  8.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:52:35
  9.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:52:57
 10.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:55:12
 11.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:55:14
 12.    0 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:56:25
 13.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Pūznis      00:58:42
 14. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:58:53
 15.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:02:10
 16.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:06:59
 17.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:09:56
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M21C,N16): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:33:40
  2.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:37:18
  3.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:38:40
  4.    0 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:40:25
  5. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:42:48
  6.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:48:42
  7.    0 Alla Jaunzema             x181        00:49:06
  8.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:51:07
  9.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:52:08
 10.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:54:14
 11.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   00:55:58
 12.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:56:25
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:59:08
 14.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:59:16
 15.    0 Arta Glāzere              x176        00:59:17
 16.    0 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:59:31
 17.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:01:36
 18.    0 Pārsla Kupriša            Grundzāle   01:02:56
 19.    0 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:08:36
 20.    0 Ilze Zariņa               x179        01:09:44
 21.    0 Linda Vabulniece          x173        01:11:25
 22.    0 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena	   01:13:26
 23.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:17:03
 24.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:18:12
 25.    0 Ina Logina                Ind.        01:27:37
 26.    0 Ineta Riedniece           x186        01:39:49
 27.    0 Inga Kārkliņa	            Azimuts     01:47:00
#5 Rada (M60,M65,M14,MH): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:26:42
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:32:48
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorevičš         Pūznis      00:34:23
  4.    0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:36:34
  5.    0 Roberts Putnis            Pūznis      00:37:38
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:35
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:42:36
  8.    0 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:46:55
  9.    0 Guntis Upacers            Läti        00:47:14
 10.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:48:14
 11.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:53:42
 12.    0 Krists Karolis            Pūznis      00:55:13
 13.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:58:22
 14.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         00:59:42
 15.    0 Gints Teterovskis         OK Alūksne  01:01:55
 16.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:08:58
        3 Mati Poom                 x182        DQ      
#6 Rada (NH,N21C,N14,N50,N55): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vēsma Selga               Azimuts     00:36:45
  2.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:38:43
  3.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:40:06
  4.    0 Līga	 Vabulniece          Ape         00:41:35
  5.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:43:16
  6.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:46:51
  7.    0 Evita Sirmā               Smiltene    00:46:55
  8.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:47:48
  9.    0 Laila Uiska               OK Alūksne  00:51:07
 10.    0 Anita Beitika             Grundzāle   00:57:12
 11.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:59:59
 12. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        01:16:54
#7 Rada (N12,M12,N60,N65): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:24:46
  2.    0 Eduards Štohnis                       00:25:50
  3.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:26:50
  4.    0 Armands Vaičulis                      00:27:15
  5.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:21
  6.    0 Kaspars Briedītis                     00:28:33
  7.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:29:00
  8.    0 Signe Sirmā                           00:29:29
  9.    0 Kristers Ūsārs                        00:31:53
 10.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:32:09
 11.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:32:21
 12.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:32:25
 13.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Ok Alūksne  00:34:04
 14.    0 Kārlis Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:34:05
 15.    0 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:34:12
 16.    0 Uvis Ronis                Pūznis      00:39:22
 17.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Pūznis      00:41:45
 18. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:42:23
 19.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Pūznis      00:42:39
 20.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Pūznis      00:42:52
 21. 8353 Marianne Hannus           Võru        01:03:13
#8 Rada (N10,M10): 6 KP 1,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Ok Alūksne  00:13:14
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:14:47
  3.    0 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:15:27
  4.    0 Rūdolfs Eberhards         Blome       00:15:32
  5.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns                        00:16:03
  6.    0 Alvis Apsītis                         00:17:15
  7.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Pūznis      00:17:16
  8.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Pūznis      00:17:17
  9.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:50
 10.    0 Ailisa Berga              Rīga        00:22:05
 11.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:02
 12.    0 Dikijs Zariņš                         00:23:56
 13.    0 Elīna Zariņa                          00:24:50
 14.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:26:34
 15.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:28:02
 16.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:28:08
 17.    0 Laura Marija Skujiņa      SCV         00:28:55
 18.    0 Reinis Abrāmovs           STPS        00:28:57
 19.    0 Linda Boša                            00:34:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.08.2012 0:42:19 OK Võru