Võru-Aluksne-Smiltene ühispäevak Ziemeris T,12.06.2012

12.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VABA] [VB] [VH]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
  2.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:01:55
  3.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:04:04
  4.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbene     01:27:18
  5. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:28:47
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:42:13
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:51:49
  3.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:52:50
  4.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:05
  5.    0 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:01:04
  6.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:01:25
  7.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:18
  8.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:03:57
  9. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:43
 10. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:30:44
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:06
  2.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:00:01
  3.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:02:10
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:02:50
  5.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:06:38
  6.    0 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:15:51
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:22:10
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:56
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:54:33
  2.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:55:55
  3.    0 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:05:06
  4.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:08:44
  5.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:19:23
  6.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:29:47
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Azimuts     00:53:47
  2.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:54:44
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:24
  4.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:55:35
  5.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:59:35
  6.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     01:00:53
  7.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:02:05
  8.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:09
  9.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:21
 10.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:05:28
 11.    0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:08:43
 12.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:08
 13.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:46
 14.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:38:57
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:29
  2.    0 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:08:56
  3.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:09:17
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            OK Võru     01:40:32
  5. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             OK Võru     01:40:35
VB Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:39
  2.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:05
  3.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:53
  4.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:04:19
  5.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:06:41
  6.18517 Mats Piho                 Võru        01:24:48
  7.    0 Jēkabs Šulcs              Azimuts     01:25:33
N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:51:14
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:55:42
  3.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:04
  4.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     01:05:26
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:08
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:19
N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:32
  2.    0 Aiga Dudele               AZIMUTS     01:26:07
M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     01:00:42
  2.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:00:45
  3.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  01:03:43
  4.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:15:00
N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:49:58
  2.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:52:08
  3.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
  4.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:07:34
  5.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:22:55
  6.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:28:41
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:38
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:20
  3.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:58:45
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         Gulbene     00:59:29
  5.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:17:51
  6.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:33:51
  7.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:34:33
N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:00:56
  2.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:09:09
  3.    0 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:16:16
V55 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre        00:54:04
  2.    0 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK     00:55:21
SB Rada (4): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:58:08
  2.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:59:41
  3.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:06:39
  4.    0 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:09:45
  5.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:16:17
  6.18518 Jana Rätte                Võru        01:16:26
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:16:26
N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:37:09
SH Rada (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:45:53
  2.    0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:49:42
  3.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:55:09
  4.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:55:27
  5.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:58:46
  6.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:59:57
  7.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     01:14:07
  8.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  01:16:40
VH Rada (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:29:58
  2.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:33:55
  3.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:37:49
  4.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:39:53
  5.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:41:27
  6.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:41:36
  7.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:45:34
  8.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:32
  9.    0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts     01:09:15
 10.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    01:09:24
S55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:49:55
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:19:14
  2.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:19:16
  3.    0 Daniels Čevers            Stāķi       00:21:56
  4.    0 Igors Bistrovs            Stāķi       00:23:35
  5.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:27:36
  6.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:35
  7.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:31:06
  8.16234 Hando Allmann             OK Võru     00:32:18
  9.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:18
 10.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbene     00:35:46
 11.    0 Ernests Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:37:17
 12.    0 Gundars Serģis            Stāķi       00:37:32
 13.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:40:25
 14.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:40:41
 15.17963 Alex Treier               OK Võru     00:50:42
 16.17846 Markus Mürk               OK Võru     00:51:00
 17.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:35:46
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:04
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:49
  3.    0 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:31:17
  4.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:33:01
  5.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:33:14
  6.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:34
  7.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:34:57
  8.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:36:05
  9.    0 Agnija Priedīte           Stāķi       00:47:39
 10.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       00:49:14
 11.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:55:14
 12.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:57:47
 13.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   01:06:19
M10 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:40
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:13:47
  3.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:14:02
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:15:10
  5.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:15:38
  6.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             OK Võru     00:20:41
  7.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:20:50
  8.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:06
  9.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:50
 10.    0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:45:37
 11.    0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  00:46:16
N10 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:12:45
  2.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:17:22
  3.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Gulbene     00:19:02
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:34
  5.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:21:32
  6.    0 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:57
N60 Rada (8): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:06:36
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:33:46 23p
  2.    0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      01:19:44 16p
  3.    0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     00:57:54 11p
  4.    0 Mirdza Pukste             Smiltene    01:35:25 11p
  5.993700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:47:56 9p
  6.    0 Emīls Lapiņš              Grundzāle   00:46:01 8p
  7.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:33:10 7p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,VA,V35,V18): 21 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:42:13
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:51:49
  3.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:52:50
  4.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:05
  5.    0 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:58:06
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:58:37
  7.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:00:01
  8.    0 Rolands Rudītis           Azimuts     01:01:04
  9.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:01:25
 10.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:01:55
 11.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:02:10
 12.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:18
 13.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:02:50
 14.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:03:57
 15.    0 Kristaps Zālītis          SK Zilās V  01:04:04
 16. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:43
 17.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:06:38
 18.    0 Egils Butka               Smiltene    01:15:51
 19. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:22:10
 20.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbene     01:27:18
 21. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:28:47
 22. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:30:44
 23.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:30:56
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N21,V45,V16,SA,VB): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Azimuts     00:53:47
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:54:33
  3.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:54:44
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:24
  5.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:55:35
  6.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:55:55
  7.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:57:39
  8.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:59:35
  9.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     01:00:53
 10.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:02:05
 10.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:05
 12.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:09
 13.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:21
 14.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:53
 15.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:04:19
 16.    0 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:05:06
 17.    0 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:05:28
 18.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:29
 19.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:06:41
 20.    0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:08:43
 21.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:08:44
 22.    0 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:08:56
 23.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:09:08
 24.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:09:17
 25.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:46
 26.    0 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:19:23
 27.18517 Mats Piho                 Võru        01:24:48
 28.    0 Jēkabs Šulcs              Azimuts     01:25:33
 29.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:29:47
 30.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:38:57
 31. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            OK Võru     01:40:32
 32. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             OK Võru     01:40:35
#3 Rada (N35,N18,S35,S18): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:32
  2.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:51:14
  3.    0 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:55:42
  4.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:05:04
  5.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     01:05:26
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:07:08
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:19
  8.    0 Aiga Dudele               AZIMUTS     01:26:07
#4 Rada (M60,N45,M14,N16,V55,V65,SB,S45,V14,S16): 13 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:38
  2.    0 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:49:58
  3.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:52:08
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:20
  5.    0 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre        00:54:04
  6.    0 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre OK     00:55:21
  7.    0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:58:08
  8.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbene     00:58:45
  9.    0 Renārs Kokorēvičs         Gulbene     00:59:29
 10.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:59:41
 11.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     01:00:42
 12.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:00:45
 13.    0 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:00:56
 14.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  01:03:43
 15.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
 16.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:06:39
 17.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:07:34
 18.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:09:09
 19.    0 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:09:45
 20.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:15:00
 21.    0 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:16:16
 22.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:16:17
 23.18518 Jana Rätte                Võru        01:16:26
 23.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:16:26
 25.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:17:51
 26.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:22:55
 27.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  01:28:41
 28.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:33:51
 29.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:34:33
#5 Rada (N14,SH,VH,S55,S14): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:29:58
  2.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:33:55
  3.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:37:09
  4.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:37:49
  5.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:39:53
  6.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:41:27
  7.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:41:36
  8.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:45:34
  9.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:45:53
 10.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:46:32
 11.    0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:49:42
 12.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:49:55
 13.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:55:09
 14.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:55:27
 15.    0 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    00:58:46
 16.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:59:57
 17.    0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts     01:09:15
 18.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    01:09:24
 19.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     01:14:07
 20.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  01:16:40
#6 Rada (M12,N12,S12,V12): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:19:14
  2.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:19:16
  3.    0 Daniels Čevers            Stāķi       00:21:56
  4.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:04
  5.    0 Igors Bistrovs            Stāķi       00:23:35
  6.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:27:36
  7.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:28:49
  8.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:35
  9.    0 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:31:06
 10.    0 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:31:17
 11.16234 Hando Allmann             OK Võru     00:32:18
 12.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:33:01
 13.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:33:14
 14.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:18
 15.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:34
 16.    0 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     00:34:57
 17.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbene     00:35:46
 18.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:36:05
 19.    0 Ernests Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:37:17
 20.    0 Gundars Serģis            Stāķi       00:37:32
 21.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:40:25
 22.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:40:41
 23.    0 Agnija Priedīte           Stāķi       00:47:39
 24.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       00:49:14
 25.17963 Alex Treier               OK Võru     00:50:42
 26.17846 Markus Mürk               OK Võru     00:51:00
 27.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:55:14
 28.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:57:47
 29.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   01:06:19
 30.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:35:46
#7 Rada (M10,N10,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:12:45
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:40
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:13:47
  4.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:14:02
  5.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:15:10
  6.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:15:38
  7.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:17:22
  8.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Gulbene     00:19:02
  9.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:34
 10.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             OK Võru     00:20:41
 11.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:20:50
 12.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:21:32
 13.    0 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:57
 14.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:06
 15.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:50
 16.    0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  00:45:37
 17.    0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  00:46:16
#8 Rada (N60,S65): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:06:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/13/2012 11:28:08 AM OK Võru