Kantsi kolmapäevak 30.05.2012

5/30/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:04:21 17:56:07   06:38  2  11:39  1  15:05  1  20:04  1  23:06  1  25:35  1  27:35  1  34:28  1  38:03  1  40:55  1  43:42  1  46:28  1  49:03  1  53:05  1  57:32  1  61:08  1  62:53  1  63:54  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
     5038 Võru                                      06:38  2  05:01  1  03:26  1  04:59  1  03:02  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  06:53  1  03:35  1  02:52  1  02:47  1  02:46  1  02:35  1  04:02  1  04:27  1  03:36  1  01:45  1  01:01  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Saal                01:27:02 16:54:37   06:18  1  12:11  2  20:21  2  26:06  2  30:13  2  33:49  2  36:36  2  45:23  2  51:42  2  55:13  2  58:33  2  62:57  2  66:16  2  71:32  2  77:08  2  82:21  2  85:03  2  86:29  2  87:02  2 01:27:02
     5117 Otepää                                    06:18  1  05:53  2  08:10  2  05:45  2  04:07  2  03:36  2  02:47  2  08:47  2  06:19  2  03:31  2  03:20  2  04:24  2  03:19  2  05:16  2  05:36  2  05:13  2  02:42  2  01:26  2  00:33  2
                                                   -00:20     00:52     04:44     00:46     01:05     01:07     00:47     01:54     02:44     00:39     00:33     01:38     00:44     01:14     01:09     01:37     00:57     00:25     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     05:01     03:26     04:59     03:02     02:29     02:00     06:53     03:35     02:52     02:47     02:46     02:35     04:02     04:27     03:36     01:45     01:01     00:27   01:04:01

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  01:04:22 17:56:08   43:44  6  64:22  6                                                                                                                                                                           01:04:22
     3466 EKJ SK                                    43:44  6  20:38  6                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    00:00     00:00                                                                                                                                                                             
  2. Erik Saarts                01:07:59 18:21:33   05:14  2  10:19  2  14:26  1  19:17  1  23:16  1  25:56  1  27:49  1  34:53  1  38:16  1  41:17  1  43:50  1  46:45  1  49:47  1  54:34  1  60:03  1  64:48  1  66:36  1  67:32  1  67:59  1 01:07:59
     5813 Võru                                      05:14  2  05:05  1  04:07  3  04:51  2  03:59  2  02:40  2  01:53  2  07:04  1  03:23  2  03:01  3  02:33  1  02:55  2  03:02  2  04:47  4  05:29  3  04:45  2  01:48  1  00:56  2  00:27  3
                                                   -38:30    -15:33                                                                                                                                                                             
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:19:11 18:39:33   05:54  3  13:05  4  18:21  5  23:10  3  34:50  5  37:29  3  39:06  3  47:11  3  50:31  3  53:20  3  56:03  3  58:36  2  61:20  2  66:04  2  70:13  2  74:29  2  77:53  2  78:45  2  79:11  2 01:19:11
     3446 Võru                                      05:54  3  07:11  5  05:16  5  04:49  1  11:40  5  02:39  1  01:37  1  08:05  3  03:20  1  02:49  1  02:43  2  02:33  1  02:44  1  04:44  3  04:09  1  04:16  1  03:24  5  00:52  1  00:26  2
                                                   -37:50    -13:27                                                                                                                                                                             
  4. Urmas Aasa                 01:25:51 18:06:55   04:48  1  10:06  1  14:30  2  22:03  2  25:49  2  28:37  2  30:48  2  40:50  2  45:33  2  49:12  2  52:44  2  58:56  3  62:18  3  67:18  3  73:58  3  80:45  3  83:47  3  85:16  3  85:51  3 01:25:51
     3472 Võru                                      04:48  1  05:18  2  04:24  4  07:33  5  03:46  1  02:48  3  02:11  4  10:02  5  04:43  5  03:39  5  03:32  4  06:12  5  03:22  5  05:00  5  06:40  5  06:47  5  03:02  4  01:29  4  00:35  4
                                                   -38:56    -15:20                                                                                                                                                                             
  5. Allan Terve                01:26:41 17:55:05   08:24  5  15:26  5  18:19  4  23:16  4  30:17  3  39:20  4  41:20  4  49:55  4  54:17  4  57:09  4  60:32  4  65:23  4  68:30  4  72:48  4  77:33  4  83:00  4  85:10  4  86:17  4  86:41  4 01:26:41
    15274 Võru                                      08:24  5  07:02  4  02:53  1  04:57  3  07:01  3  09:03  5  02:00  3  08:35  4  04:22  4  02:52  2  03:23  3  04:51  4  03:07  3  04:18  1  04:45  2  05:27  3  02:10  2  01:07  3  00:24  1
                                                   -35:20    -13:36                                                                                                                                                                             
  6. Priit Narusk               01:36:48 17:02:48   07:16  4  13:03  3  16:56  3  23:16  4  34:05  4  41:03  5  48:22  5  56:24  5  60:17  5  63:48  5  68:17  5  71:55  5  75:14  5  79:46  5  85:38  5  91:15  5  93:30  5  96:08  5  96:48  5 01:36:48
    13616 EKJ SK                                    07:16  4  05:47  3  03:53  2  06:20  4  10:49  4  06:58  4  07:19  5  08:02  2  03:53  3  03:31  4  04:29  5  03:38  3  03:19  4  04:32  2  05:52  4  05:37  4  02:15  3  02:38  5  00:40  5
                                                   -36:28    -14:51                                                                                                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     05:05     02:53     04:49     03:46     02:39     01:37     07:04     03:20     02:49     02:33     02:33     02:44     04:18     04:09     04:16     01:48     00:52     00:24   01:02:27

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               01:16:39 18:12:54   14:01  5  19:03  4  23:08  3  28:02  3  32:00  3  34:39  2  36:30  1  43:37  1  47:05  1  50:04  1  52:38  1  55:28  1  58:28  1  63:16  1  68:45  1  73:30  1  75:19  1  76:14  1  76:39  1 01:16:39
     7706 Võru                                      14:01  5  05:02  1  04:05  4  04:54  1  03:58  1  02:39  1  01:51  1  07:07  1  03:28  1  02:59  2  02:34  1  02:50  1  03:00  1  04:48  2  05:29  2  04:45  1  01:49  1  00:55  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:12 17:55:33   07:51  2  14:56  1  17:50  1  22:46  1  29:46  1  38:50  4  40:50  4  49:22  2  53:40  2  56:38  2  60:06  2  64:50  2  67:59  2  72:22  2  77:02  2  82:26  2  84:41  2  85:48  2  86:12  2 01:26:12
     9382 Võru                                      07:51  2  07:05  4  02:54  1  04:56  2  07:00  4  09:04  5  02:00  2  08:32  2  04:18  2  02:58  1  03:28  2  04:44  3  03:09  2  04:23  1  04:40  1  05:24  3  02:15  2  01:07  2  00:24  1
                                                   -06:10     02:03    -01:11     00:02     03:02     06:25     00:09     01:25     00:50    -00:01     00:54     01:54     00:09    -00:25    -00:49     00:39     00:26     00:12    -00:01   
  3. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:50 18:01:28   06:01  1  19:21  5  23:22  4  29:21  4  34:17  4  37:40  3  40:07  3  50:52  3  55:57  3  60:26  3  64:20  3  68:23  3  72:37  3  80:19  3  86:33  3  91:55  3  94:35  3  96:06  3  96:50  3 01:36:50
     2167 Võru                                      06:01  1  13:20  5  04:01  3  05:59  3  04:56  2  03:23  2  02:27  3  10:45  3  05:05  3  04:29  3  03:54  3  04:03  2  04:14  4  07:42  3  06:14  4  05:22  2  02:40  3  01:31  3  00:44  4
                                                   -08:00     08:18    -00:04     01:05     00:58     00:44     00:36     03:38     01:37     01:30     01:20     01:13     01:14     02:54     00:45     00:37     00:51     00:36     00:19   
  4. Henn Antson                02:10:01 17:06:51   11:30  4  18:13  3  25:11  5  32:24  5  40:54  5  46:36  5  49:51  5  73:46  5  79:13  5  83:46  5  89:17  5  94:57  5  98:27  4 107:28  4 113:33  4 123:55  4 127:32  4 129:24  4 130:01  4 02:10:01
     5042 Võru                                      11:30  4  06:43  3  06:58  5  07:13  5  08:30  5  05:42  4  03:15  5  23:55  5  05:27  4  04:33  4  05:31  4  05:40  5  03:30  3  09:01  5  06:05  3  10:22  5  03:37  5  01:52  4  00:37  3
                                                   -02:31     01:41     02:53     02:19     04:32     03:03     01:24     16:48     01:59     01:34     02:57     02:50     00:30     04:13     00:36     05:37     01:48     00:57     00:12   
  5. Aare Huik                  02:12:12 16:01:58   09:29  3  15:17  2  19:06  2  25:11  2  30:31  2  34:17  1  37:12  2  59:57  4  71:32  4  77:13  4  87:15  4  92:44  4  99:18  5 107:31  5 117:53  5 126:00  5 129:31  5 131:25  5 132:12  5 02:12:12
      483 Võru                                      09:29  3  05:48  2  03:49  2  06:05  4  05:20  3  03:46  3  02:55  4  22:45  4  11:35  5  05:41  5  10:02  5  05:29  4  06:34  5  08:13  4  10:22  5  08:07  4  03:31  4  01:54  5  00:47  5
                                                   -04:32     00:46    -00:16     01:11     01:22     01:07     01:04     15:38     08:07     02:42     07:28     02:39     03:34     03:25     04:53     03:22     01:42     00:59     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     05:02     02:54     04:54     03:58     02:39     01:51     07:07     03:28     02:58     02:34     02:50     03:00     04:23     04:40     04:45     01:49     00:55     00:24   01:06:12

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Boris Meldre               02:06:24 17:51:35   12:48  1  19:45  1  29:18  1  37:33  1  42:18  1  45:00  1  63:09  1  70:35  1  81:35  1  96:04  1  98:06  1 103:19  1 113:05  1 122:42  1 125:51  1 126:24  1 02:06:24
    11645 Võru                                      12:48  1  06:57  1  09:33  1  08:15  1  04:45  1  02:42  1  18:09  1  07:26  1  11:00  1  14:29  1  02:02  1  05:13  1  09:46  1  09:37  1  03:09  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:48     06:57     09:33     08:15     04:45     02:42     18:09     07:26     11:00     14:29     02:02     05:13     09:46     09:37     03:09     00:33   02:06:24

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:31:13 17:54:56   11:36  1  18:26  1  29:29  1  42:21  1  46:25  1  48:56  1  54:53  1  60:24  1  67:58  1  70:04  1  72:07  1  78:17  1  84:44  1  89:17  1  90:32  1  91:13  1 01:31:13
    16666 Võru                                      11:36  1  06:50  1  11:03  1  12:52  1  04:04  1  02:31  1  05:57  1  05:31  1  07:34  1  02:06  1  02:03  1  06:10  1  06:27  1  04:33  1  01:15  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:36     06:50     11:03     12:52     04:04     02:31     05:57     05:31     07:34     02:06     02:03     06:10     06:27     04:33     01:15     00:41   01:31:13

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                01:26:53 17:57:43   08:50  1  17:55  1  25:25  1  30:52  1  35:21  1  37:53  1  42:42  1  48:40  1  63:00  2  67:39  2  70:04  2  74:40  2  81:08  2  85:13  2  86:21  1  86:53  1 01:26:53
     6043 Võru                                      08:50  1  09:05  2  07:30  1  05:27  1  04:29  2  02:32  1  04:49  1  05:58  2  14:20  2  04:39  1  02:25  2  04:36  2  06:28  1  04:05  1  01:08  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Vanaveski             01:27:29 18:54:54   13:40  2  19:42  2  28:03  2  34:00  2  37:53  2  40:50  2  45:45  2  50:58  2  55:31  1  64:19  1  65:40  1  69:50  1  80:22  1  85:07  1  86:41  2  87:29  2 01:27:29
     2003 Võru                                      13:40  2  06:02  1  08:21  2  05:57  2  03:53  1  02:57  2  04:55  2  05:13  1  04:33  1  08:48  2  01:21  1  04:10  1  10:32  2  04:45  2  01:34  2  00:48  2
                                                    04:50    -03:03     00:51     00:30    -00:36     00:25     00:06    -00:45    -09:47     04:09    -01:04    -00:26     04:04     00:40     00:26     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:50     06:02     07:30     05:27     03:53     02:32     04:49     05:13     04:33     04:39     01:21     04:10     06:28     04:05     01:08     00:32   01:11:12

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 00:56:57 18:00:55   06:34  1  11:32  1  16:41  1  20:52  1  24:00  1  25:56  1  31:09  1  35:49  1  39:02  1  40:38  1  41:42  1  45:33  1  51:12  1  54:56  1  56:57  1           00:56:57
     4238 Võru                                      06:34  1  04:58  1  05:09  1  04:11  1  03:08  1  01:56  1  05:13  1  04:40  2  03:13  1  01:36  1  01:04  1  03:51  1  05:39  1  03:44  1  02:01  2          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Laura Joonas               01:01:38 17:58:13   07:58  2  13:47  2  19:17  2  23:59  2  27:20  2  29:21  2  34:50  2  38:17  2  41:35  2  44:05  2  45:19  2  49:10  2  55:20  2  59:46  2  61:38  2           01:01:38
     3717 Võru                                      07:58  2  05:49  2  05:30  2  04:42  2  03:21  2  02:01  2  05:29  2  03:27  1  03:18  2  02:30  2  01:14  2  03:51  1  06:10  2  04:26  2  01:52  1          
                                                    01:24     00:51     00:21     00:31     00:13     00:05     00:16    -01:13     00:05     00:54     00:10     00:00     00:31     00:42    -00:09             

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                01:32:24 17:37:28   12:47  3  18:33  2  37:31  3  44:04  3  47:51  3  50:16  2  55:38  1  59:11  1  62:38  1  65:31  1  70:17  1  74:57  1  83:46  1  90:29  1  92:24  1           01:32:24
    10194 Võru                                      12:47  3  05:46  1  18:58  3  06:33  1  03:47  1  02:25  1  05:22  1  03:33  1  03:27  1  02:53  1  04:46  3  04:40  1  08:49  1  06:43  3  01:55  2          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Annika Timpka              01:52:40 17:06:51   11:41  2  19:36  3  31:49  2  41:33  2  47:00  2  50:40  3  66:48  2  72:36  2  79:30  2  84:46  2  87:09  2  93:59  2 104:28  2 109:57  2 112:40  2           01:52:40
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     11:41  2  07:55  3  12:13  1  09:44  2  05:27  3  03:40  3  16:08  2  05:48  2  06:54  2  05:16  3  02:23  2  06:50  3  10:29  2  05:29  1  02:43  3          
                                                   -01:06     02:09    -06:45     03:11     01:40     01:15     10:46     02:15     03:27     02:23    -02:23     02:10     01:40    -01:14     00:48             
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:58:53 18:20:01   07:05  1  14:29  1  27:33  1  38:17  1  43:02  1  45:35  1  72:39  3  79:36  3  87:28  3  90:35  3  92:40  3  98:27  3 111:04  3 116:48  3 118:15  3 118:53  1 01:58:53
     4307 Võru                                      07:05  1  07:24  2  13:04  2  10:44  3  04:45  2  02:33  2  27:04  3  06:57  3  07:52  3  03:07  2  02:05  1  05:47  2  12:37  3  05:44  2  01:27  1  00:38  1
                                                   -05:42     01:38    -05:54     04:11     00:58     00:08     21:42     03:24     04:25     00:14    -02:41     01:07     03:48    -00:59    -00:28             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:05     05:46     12:13     06:33     03:47     02:25     05:22     03:33     03:27     02:53     02:05     04:40     08:49     05:29     01:27     00:38   01:16:12

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:57:19 18:30:15   02:48  1  08:24  1  15:37  1  21:00  1  21:38  1  27:38  1  31:11  1  33:31  1  37:27  1  40:12  1  43:17  1  47:15  1  54:58  1  56:31  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
     5009 Koop                                      02:48  1  05:36  1  07:13  1  05:23  1  00:38  1  06:00  1  03:33  1  02:20  1  03:56  1  02:45  1  03:05  1  03:58  1  07:43  2  01:33  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Haug                 01:56:27 17:17:36   03:07  2  16:56  2  38:37  2  50:50  2  51:49  2  60:36  2  75:23  2  85:00  2  93:08  2  96:54  2 102:16  2 106:24  2 113:59  2 115:48  2 116:27  2 01:56:27
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:07  2  13:49  2  21:41  2  12:13  2  00:59  2  08:47  2  14:47  2  09:37  2  08:08  2  03:46  2  05:22  2  04:08  2  07:35  1  01:49  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:19     08:13     14:28     06:50     00:21     02:47     11:14     07:17     04:12     01:01     02:17     00:10    -00:08     00:16    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     05:36     07:13     05:23     00:38     06:00     03:33     02:20     03:56     02:45     03:05     03:58     07:35     01:33     00:39   00:57:02

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               01:02:37 17:27:00   02:46  1  08:03  1  14:36  1  20:38  1  21:22  1  27:04  1  36:37  1  39:39  1  44:01  1  46:45  1  50:02  1  53:43  1  60:28  1  61:56  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
     3685 Võru                                      02:46  1  05:17  1  06:33  1  06:02  1  00:44  1  05:42  1  09:33  1  03:02  1  04:22  1  02:44  1  03:17  1  03:41  1  06:45  1  01:28  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:17     06:33     06:02     00:44     05:42     09:33     03:02     04:22     02:44     03:17     03:41     06:45     01:28     00:41   01:02:37

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:21:38 17:53:48   03:15  1  14:59  1  22:39  1  27:01  1  27:39  1  34:37  1  42:35  1  49:00  1  54:23  1  60:52  1  64:37  1  70:27  1  79:11  1  80:54  1  81:38  1 01:21:38
    16421 Võru                                      03:15  1  11:44  1  07:40  1  04:22  1  00:38  1  06:58  1  07:58  1  06:25  1  05:23  1  06:29  1  03:45  1  05:50  1  08:44  1  01:43  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     11:44     07:40     04:22     00:38     06:58     07:58     06:25     05:23     06:29     03:45     05:50     08:44     01:43     00:44   01:21:38

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               01:06:23 18:18:01   03:29  1  07:18  1  13:34  1  17:52  1  25:24  1  47:34  1  55:51  1  65:26  1  66:23  1 01:06:23
    10195 Võru                                      03:29  1  03:49  1  06:16  1  04:18  1  07:32  1  22:10  1  08:17  1  09:35  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     03:49     06:16     04:18     07:32     22:10     08:17     09:35     00:57   01:06:23

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:52:35 18:29:51   02:27  1  04:32  1  08:25  1  13:53  1  21:48  1  41:03  1  46:44  1  52:02  1  52:35  1 00:52:35
    16234 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:05  1  03:53  1  05:28  1  07:55  2  19:15  1  05:41  1  05:18  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Lepik                01:18:06 17:56:40   02:40  3  08:05  2  14:20  3  22:50  2  32:46  2  53:25  2  66:15  2  77:16  2  78:06  2 01:18:06
    17847 Võru                                      02:40  3  05:25  2  06:15  3  08:30  2  09:56  3  20:39  3  12:50  3  11:01  3  00:50  3
                                                    00:13     03:20     02:22     03:02     02:01     01:24     07:09     05:43     00:17   
  3. Markus Mürk                01:22:07 17:56:41   02:36  2  08:05  2  13:51  2  38:41  3  46:15  3  66:31  3  74:08  3  81:24  3  82:07  3 01:22:07
    17846 Võru                                      02:36  2  05:29  3  05:46  2  24:50  3  07:34  1  20:16  2  07:37  2  07:16  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:09     03:24     01:53     19:22    -00:21     01:01     01:56     01:58     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:05     03:53     05:28     07:34     19:15     05:41     05:18     00:33   00:52:14

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 01:05:50 18:17:54   03:11  2  07:35  2  13:35  1  17:54  1  25:29  1  48:04  1  55:52  1  64:52  1  65:50  1 01:05:50
    10196 Võru                                      03:11  2  04:24  2  06:00  1  04:19  1  07:35  2  22:35  2  07:48  1  09:00  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:34:09 17:25:15   02:56  1  05:53  1  21:37  2  52:28  2  59:28  2  72:57  2  80:46  2  93:10  2  94:09  2 01:34:09
     5021 Võru                                      02:56  1  02:57  1  15:44  2  30:51  2  07:00  1  13:29  1  07:49  2  12:24  2  00:59  2
                                                   -00:15    -01:27     09:44     26:32    -00:35    -09:06     00:01     03:24     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:57     06:00     04:19     07:00     13:29     07:48     09:00     00:58   00:54:27

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 33)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:29:38 18:00:46   04:36  1  11:44  1  17:05  1  18:11  1  29:38  1           00:29:38
     5037 Võru                                      04:36  1  07:08  2  05:21  1  01:06  2  11:27  2          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Juta Valli                 00:50:13 17:17:43   13:11  3  19:25  3  37:49  3  38:21  3  49:33  2  50:13  1 00:50:13
    18505 Võru                                      13:11  3  06:14  1  18:24  3  00:32  1  11:12  1  00:40  1
                                                    08:35    -00:54     13:03    -00:34    -00:15             
  3. Karin Laine                00:51:10 18:04:15   06:34  2  16:22  2  31:51  2  33:53  2  51:10  3           00:51:10
     1116 Võru                                      06:34  2  09:48  3  15:29  2  02:02  3  17:17  3          
                                                    01:58     02:40     10:08     00:56     05:50             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     06:14     05:21     00:32     11:12     00:40   00:28:35

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 33)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:29:38 18:00:45   04:35  4  11:45  4  17:06  1  18:12  1  29:38  1           00:29:38
    15278 Võru                                      04:35  4  07:10  4  05:21  1  01:06  1  11:26  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Rasmus Tamm                00:42:45 18:14:22   04:34  3  10:07  3  28:40  2  30:18  3  42:45  2           00:42:45
    18516 Võru                                      04:34  3  05:33  3  18:33  2  01:38  3  12:27  2          
                                                   -00:01    -01:37     13:12     00:32     01:01             
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:53 18:14:34   04:21  2  09:53  2  28:43  3  30:07  2  43:53  3           00:43:53
    17966 Võru                                      04:21  2  05:32  1  18:50  3  01:24  2  13:46  3          
                                                   -00:14    -01:38     13:29     00:18     02:20             
  4. Robin Valge                00:49:56 18:14:46   04:17  1  09:49  1  28:45  4  30:25  4  49:56  4           00:49:56
    18515 Võru                                      04:17  1  05:32  1  18:56  4  01:40  4  19:31  4          
                                                   -00:18    -01:38     13:35     00:34     08:05             

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 33)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:50:13 17:17:43   13:11  1  19:25  1  37:49  1  38:21  1  49:33  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    18504 Võru                                      13:11  1  06:14  1  18:24  1  00:32  1  11:12  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:11     06:14     18:24     00:32     11:12     00:40   00:50:13

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:28:22 17:56:28   03:17  11:36  19:56  25:29  26:40  35:19  51:14  58:29  64:30  69:28  74:30  85:19  87:29  88:22 01:28:22 13p
     3803 Võru                                      03:17  08:19  08:20  05:33  01:11  08:39  15:55  07:15  06:01  04:58  05:02  10:49  02:10  00:53
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  2. Tiit Toots                 01:34:47 18:12:05   06:17  15:57  23:29  29:51  34:45  50:20  52:49  74:36  79:41  83:18  89:39  92:29  94:10  94:47 01:34:47 13p
    16484 Rõuge vald                                06:17  09:40  07:32  06:22  04:54  15:35  02:29  21:47  05:05  03:37  06:21  02:50  01:41  00:37
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  3. Taavi Toots                01:35:13 18:12:04   07:58  15:49  23:10  29:56  34:56  47:59  52:54  74:40  79:45  83:28  89:56  93:26  94:33  95:13 01:35:13 13p
    17972 Rõuge vald                                07:58  07:51  07:21  06:46  05:00  13:03  04:55  21:46  05:05  03:43  06:28  03:30  01:07  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  4. Joosep Hiielaan            01:47:38 17:57:20   10:04  16:21  22:52  31:01  44:55  52:23  54:47  67:36  73:37  77:53  82:06 106:56 107:38 01:47:38 12p
     6985 Võru                                      10:04  06:17  06:31  08:09  13:54  07:28  02:24  12:49  06:01  04:16  04:13  24:50  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:45:02 18:23:02   07:32  14:46  22:16  30:07  35:23  39:35  42:53  59:12  65:06  71:29  77:39 105:02 01:45:02 11p
     2220 Võru                                      07:32  07:14  07:30  07:51  05:16  04:12  03:18  16:19  05:54  06:23  06:10  27:23
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ] Finish     =11
  6. Rudolf Mürk                01:10:15 17:42:24   01:54  04:40  10:36  17:35  24:24  25:07  31:38  36:00  42:04  49:49  70:15 01:10:15 10p
     1064 Võru                                      01:54  02:46  05:56  06:59  06:49  00:43  06:31  04:22  06:04  07:45  20:26
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [37 ] Finish     =10
  7. Lauri Allmann              02:07:33 18:32:25   17:30  30:08  42:33  50:43  58:32  62:18  99:46 110:42 126:58 127:33 02:07:33 9p
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            17:30  12:38  12:25  08:10  07:49  03:46  37:28  10:56  16:16  00:35
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  8. Helle Mürk                 01:24:14 17:39:25   03:00  06:32  19:12  24:07  33:22  46:12  73:10  78:36  83:07  84:14 01:24:14 7p
      740 Võru                                      03:00  03:32  12:40  04:55  09:15  12:50  26:58  05:26  04:31  01:07
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Sixten Sild                00:54:36 14:00:00   29:12  34:15  38:56  41:03  43:27  54:36 00:54:36 5p
      750 Võru                                      29:12  05:03  04:41  02:07  02:24  11:09
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 10. Mihkel Parts               00:35:47 17:04:10   04:24  11:48  35:11  35:47 00:35:47 3p
    10198 Võru                                      04:24  07:24  23:23  00:36
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 11. Ain-Meelis Hannus          01:00:22 15:22:37   60:13  60:15  60:17  60:22 01:00:22 3p
     2159 Võru                                      60:13  00:02  00:02  00:05
                                                    [58 ]  [51 ]  [52 ] Finish     =3
 12. Tanel Vanaveski            00:55:04 18:51:31         00:55:04
     5525 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             01:04:21 17:56:07   06:38  6  11:39  3  15:05  3  20:04  2  23:06  1  25:35  1  27:35  1  34:28  1  38:03  1  40:55  1  43:42  1  46:28  1  49:03  1  53:05  1  57:32  1  61:08  1  62:53  1  63:54  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
     5038 Võru                                      06:38  6  05:01  1  03:26  3  04:59  6  03:02  1  02:29  1  02:00  4  06:53  1  03:35  4  02:52  2  02:47  4  02:46  2  02:35  1  04:02  1  04:27  2  03:36  1  01:45  1  01:01  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timo Sild                  01:04:22 17:56:08   43:44 13  64:22 13                                                                                                                                                                           01:04:22
     3466 EKJ SK                                    43:44 13  20:38 13                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    37:06     15:37                                                                                                                                                                             
  3. Erik Saarts                01:07:59 18:21:33   05:14  2  10:19  2  14:26  1  19:17  1  23:16  2  25:56  2  27:49  2  34:53  2  38:16  2  41:17  2  43:50  2  46:45  2  49:47  2  54:34  2  60:03  2  64:48  2  66:36  2  67:32  2  67:59  2 01:07:59
     5813 Võru                                      05:14  2  05:05  3  04:07  8  04:51  2  03:59  4  02:40  4  01:53  3  07:04  2  03:23  2  03:01  6  02:33  1  02:55  4  03:02  4  04:47  6  05:29  5  04:45  3  01:48  2  00:56  3  00:27  5
                                                   -01:24     00:04     00:41    -00:08     00:57     00:11    -00:07     00:11    -00:12     00:09    -00:14     00:09     00:27     00:45     01:02     01:09     00:03    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:16:39 18:12:54   14:01 12  19:03 11  23:08 10  28:02 10  32:00  8  34:39  6  36:30  4  43:37  4  47:05  4  50:04  4  52:38  3  55:28  3  58:28  3  63:16  3  68:45  3  73:30  3  75:19  3  76:14  3  76:39  3 01:16:39
     7706 Võru                                      14:01 12  05:02  2  04:05  7  04:54  3  03:58  3  02:39  2  01:51  2  07:07  3  03:28  3  02:59  5  02:34  2  02:50  3  03:00  3  04:48  7  05:29  5  04:45  3  01:49  3  00:55  2  00:25  3
                                                    07:23     00:01     00:39    -00:05     00:56     00:10    -00:09     00:14    -00:07     00:07    -00:13     00:04     00:25     00:46     01:02     01:09     00:04    -00:06    -00:02   
  5. Tanel Mõttus               01:19:11 18:39:33   05:54  3  13:05  6  18:21  7  23:10  5  34:50 11  37:29  7  39:06  7  47:11  6  50:31  5  53:20  5  56:03  5  58:36  4  61:20  4  66:04  4  70:13  4  74:29  4  77:53  4  78:45  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
     3446 Võru                                      05:54  3  07:11 11  05:16 10  04:49  1  11:40 12  02:39  2  01:37  1  08:05  5  03:20  1  02:49  1  02:43  3  02:33  1  02:44  2  04:44  5  04:09  1  04:16  2  03:24 10  00:52  1  00:26  4
                                                   -00:44     02:10     01:50    -00:10     08:38     00:10    -00:23     01:12    -00:15    -00:03    -00:04    -00:13     00:09     00:42    -00:18     00:40     01:39    -00:09    -00:01   
  6. Urmas Aasa                 01:25:51 18:06:55   04:48  1  10:06  1  14:30  2  22:03  3  25:49  3  28:37  3  30:48  3  40:50  3  45:33  3  49:12  3  52:44  4  58:56  5  62:18  5  67:18  5  73:58  5  80:45  5  83:47  5  85:16  5  85:51  5 01:25:51
     3472 Võru                                      04:48  1  05:18  4  04:24  9  07:33 12  03:46  2  02:48  5  02:11  7  10:02  9  04:43  8  03:39  9  03:32  8  06:12 12  03:22  9  05:00  8  06:40 11  06:47 10  03:02  9  01:29  8  00:35  8
                                                   -01:50     00:17     00:58     02:34     00:44     00:19     00:11     03:09     01:08     00:47     00:45     03:26     00:47     00:58     02:13     03:11     01:17     00:28     00:08   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:26:12 17:55:33   07:51  8  14:56  7  17:50  5  22:46  4  29:46  4  38:50  9  40:50  9  49:22  7  53:40  7  56:38  7  60:06  7  64:50  7  67:59  7  72:22  7  77:02  6  82:26  7  84:41  6  85:48  6  86:12  6 01:26:12
     9382 Võru                                      07:51  8  07:05 10  02:54  2  04:56  4  07:00  8  09:04 12  02:00  4  08:32  6  04:18  6  02:58  4  03:28  7  04:44  8  03:09  6  04:23  3  04:40  3  05:24  7  02:15  5  01:07  5  00:24  1
                                                    01:13     02:04    -00:32    -00:03     03:58     06:35     00:00     01:39     00:43     00:06     00:41     01:58     00:34     00:21     00:13     01:48     00:30     00:06    -00:03   
  8. Allan Terve                01:26:41 17:55:05   08:24  9  15:26  9  18:19  6  23:16  6  30:17  6  39:20 10  41:20 10  49:55  8  54:17  8  57:09  8  60:32  8  65:23  8  68:30  8  72:48  8  77:33  8  83:00  8  85:10  8  86:17  7  86:41  7 01:26:41
    15274 Võru                                      08:24  9  07:02  9  02:53  1  04:57  5  07:01  9  09:03 11  02:00  4  08:35  7  04:22  7  02:52  2  03:23  6  04:51  9  03:07  5  04:18  2  04:45  4  05:27  8  02:10  4  01:07  5  00:24  1
                                                    01:46     02:01    -00:33    -00:02     03:59     06:34     00:00     01:42     00:47     00:00     00:36     02:05     00:32     00:16     00:18     01:51     00:25     00:06    -00:03   
  9. Andres Saal                01:27:02 16:54:37   06:18  5  12:11  4  20:21  9  26:06  9  30:13  5  33:49  4  36:36  5  45:23  5  51:42  6  55:13  6  58:33  6  62:57  6  66:16  6  71:32  6  77:08  7  82:21  6  85:03  7  86:29  8  87:02  8 01:27:02
     5117 Otepää                                    06:18  5  05:53  7  08:10 12  05:45  7  04:07  5  03:36  7  02:47  9  08:47  8  06:19 11  03:31  7  03:20  5  04:24  7  03:19  7  05:16  9  05:36  7  05:13  5  02:42  8  01:26  7  00:33  7
                                                   -00:20     00:52     04:44     00:46     01:05     01:07     00:47     01:54     02:44     00:39     00:33     01:38     00:44     01:14     01:09     01:37     00:57     00:25     00:06   
 10. Priit Narusk               01:36:48 17:02:48   07:16  7  13:03  5  16:56  4  23:16  6  34:05  9  41:03 11  48:22 11  56:24 10  60:17 10  63:48 10  68:17 10  71:55 10  75:14 10  79:46  9  85:38  9  91:15  9  93:30  9  96:08 10  96:48  9 01:36:48
    13616 EKJ SK                                    07:16  7  05:47  5  03:53  5  06:20 10  10:49 11  06:58 10  07:19 12  08:02  4  03:53  5  03:31  7  04:29 10  03:38  5  03:19  7  04:32  4  05:52  8  05:37  9  02:15  5  02:38 12  00:40 10
                                                    00:38     00:46     00:27     01:21     07:47     04:29     05:19     01:09     00:18     00:39     01:42     00:52     00:44     00:30     01:25     02:01     00:30     01:37     00:13   
 11. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:50 18:01:28   06:01  4  19:21 12  23:22 11  29:21 11  34:17 10  37:40  8  40:07  8  50:52  9  55:57  9  60:26  9  64:20  9  68:23  9  72:37  9  80:19 10  86:33 10  91:55 10  94:35 10  96:06  9  96:50 10 01:36:50
     2167 Võru                                      06:01  4  13:20 12  04:01  6  05:59  8  04:56  6  03:23  6  02:27  8  10:45 10  05:05  9  04:29 10  03:54  9  04:03  6  04:14 11  07:42 10  06:14 10  05:22  6  02:40  7  01:31  9  00:44 11
                                                   -00:37     08:19     00:35     01:00     01:54     00:54     00:27     03:52     01:30     01:37     01:07     01:17     01:39     03:40     01:47     01:46     00:55     00:30     00:17   
 12. Henn Antson                02:10:01 17:06:51   11:30 11  18:13 10  25:11 12  32:24 12  40:54 12  46:36 12  49:51 12  73:46 12  79:13 12  83:46 12  89:17 12  94:57 12  98:27 11 107:28 11 113:33 11 123:55 11 127:32 11 129:24 11 130:01 11 02:10:01
     5042 Võru                                      11:30 11  06:43  8  06:58 11  07:13 11  08:30 10  05:42  9  03:15 11  23:55 12  05:27 10  04:33 11  05:31 11  05:40 11  03:30 10  09:01 12  06:05  9  10:22 12  03:37 12  01:52 10  00:37  9
                                                    04:52     01:42     03:32     02:14     05:28     03:13     01:15     17:02     01:52     01:41     02:44     02:54     00:55     04:59     01:38     06:46     01:52     00:51     00:10   
 13. Aare Huik                  02:12:12 16:01:58   09:29 10  15:17  8  19:06  8  25:11  8  30:31  7  34:17  5  37:12  6  59:57 11  71:32 11  77:13 11  87:15 11  92:44 11  99:18 12 107:31 12 117:53 12 126:00 12 129:31 12 131:25 12 132:12 12 02:12:12
      483 Võru                                      09:29 10  05:48  6  03:49  4  06:05  9  05:20  7  03:46  8  02:55 10  22:45 11  11:35 12  05:41 12  10:02 12  05:29 10  06:34 12  08:13 11  10:22 12  08:07 11  03:31 11  01:54 11  00:47 12
                                                    02:51     00:47     00:23     01:06     02:18     01:17     00:55     15:52     08:00     02:49     07:15     02:43     03:59     04:11     05:55     04:31     01:46     00:53     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     05:01     02:53     04:49     03:02     02:29     01:37     06:53     03:20     02:49     02:33     02:33     02:35     04:02     04:09     03:36     01:45     00:52     00:24   01:00:10

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 00:56:57 18:00:55   06:34  1  11:32  1  16:41  1  20:52  1  24:00  1  25:56  1  31:09  1  35:49  1  39:02  1  40:38  1  41:42  1  45:33  1  51:12  1  54:56  1  56:57  1           00:56:57
     4238 Võru                                      06:34  1  04:58  1  05:09  1  04:11  1  03:08  1  01:56  1  05:13  3  04:40  3  03:13  1  01:36  1  01:04  1  03:51  1  05:39  1  03:44  1  02:01  7          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  2. Laura Joonas               01:01:38 17:58:13   07:58  3  13:47  2  19:17  2  23:59  2  27:20  2  29:21  2  34:50  2  38:17  2  41:35  2  44:05  2  45:19  2  49:10  2  55:20  2  59:46  2  61:38  2           01:01:38
     3717 Võru                                      07:58  3  05:49  3  05:30  2  04:42  2  03:21  2  02:01  2  05:29  5  03:27  1  03:18  2  02:30  3  01:14  2  03:51  1  06:10  2  04:26  3  01:52  5          
                                                    01:24     00:51     00:21     00:31     00:13     00:05     00:16    -01:13     00:05     00:54     00:10     00:00     00:31     00:42    -00:09             
  3. Andy Karjus                01:26:53 17:57:43   08:50  4  17:55  4  25:25  3  30:52  3  35:21  3  37:53  3  42:42  3  48:40  3  63:00  5  67:39  5  70:04  4  74:40  4  81:08  4  85:13  4  86:21  3  86:53  1 01:26:53
     6043 Võru                                      08:50  4  09:05  9  07:30  3  05:27  3  04:29  6  02:32  5  04:49  1  05:58  7  14:20  9  04:39  6  02:25  8  04:36  4  06:28  4  04:05  2  01:08  1  00:32  1
                                                    02:16     04:07     02:21     01:16     01:21     00:36    -00:24     01:18     11:07     03:03     01:21     00:45     00:49     00:21    -00:53             
  4. Jüri Vanaveski             01:27:29 18:54:54   13:40  9  19:42  8  28:03  5  34:00  4  37:53  4  40:50  4  45:45  4  50:58  4  55:31  3  64:19  3  65:40  3  69:50  3  80:22  3  85:07  3  86:41  4  87:29  2 01:27:29
     2003 Võru                                      13:40  9  06:02  4  08:21  4  05:57  4  03:53  4  02:57  8  04:55  2  05:13  4  04:33  4  08:48  8  01:21  3  04:10  3  10:32  8  04:45  5  01:34  4  00:48  5
                                                    07:06     01:04     03:12     01:46     00:45     01:01    -00:18     00:33     01:20     07:12     00:17     00:19     04:53     01:01    -00:27             
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:31:13 17:54:56   11:36  5  18:26  5  29:29  7  42:21  8  46:25  7  48:56  7  54:53  5  60:24  6  67:58  6  70:04  6  72:07  6  78:17  6  84:44  6  89:17  5  90:32  5  91:13  3 01:31:13
    16666 Võru                                      11:36  5  06:50  5  11:03  6  12:52  9  04:04  5  02:31  4  05:57  6  05:31  5  07:34  6  02:06  2  02:03  5  06:10  8  06:27  3  04:33  4  01:15  2  00:41  4
                                                    05:02     01:52     05:54     08:41     00:56     00:35     00:44     00:51     04:21     00:30     00:59     02:19     00:48     00:49    -00:46             
  6. Kadri Parts                01:32:24 17:37:28   12:47  7  18:33  6  37:31  9  44:04  9  47:51  9  50:16  8  55:38  6  59:11  5  62:38  4  65:31  4  70:17  5  74:57  5  83:46  5  90:29  6  92:24  6           01:32:24
    10194 Võru                                      12:47  7  05:46  2  18:58  9  06:33  5  03:47  3  02:25  3  05:22  4  03:33  2  03:27  3  02:53  4  04:46  9  04:40  5  08:49  5  06:43  8  01:55  6          
                                                    06:13     00:48     13:49     02:22     00:39     00:29     00:09    -01:07     00:14     01:17     03:42     00:49     03:10     02:59    -00:06             
  7. Annika Timpka              01:52:40 17:06:51   11:41  6  19:36  7  31:49  8  41:33  7  47:00  8  50:40  9  66:48  8  72:36  8  79:30  7  84:46  7  87:09  7  93:59  7 104:28  7 109:57  7 112:40  7           01:52:40
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     11:41  6  07:55  8  12:13  7  09:44  7  05:27  9  03:40  9  16:08  7  05:48  6  06:54  5  05:16  7  02:23  7  06:50  9  10:29  7  05:29  6  02:43  8          
                                                    05:07     02:57     07:04     05:33     02:19     01:44     10:55     01:08     03:41     03:40     01:19     02:59     04:50     01:45     00:42             
  8. Marika Jäädmaa             01:58:53 18:20:01   07:05  2  14:29  3  27:33  4  38:17  6  43:02  6  45:35  6  72:39  9  79:36  9  87:28  9  90:35  8  92:40  8  98:27  8 111:04  8 116:48  8 118:15  8 118:53  4 01:58:53
     4307 Võru                                      07:05  2  07:24  7  13:04  8  10:44  8  04:45  7  02:33  6  27:04  9  06:57  8  07:52  7  03:07  5  02:05  6  05:47  7  12:37  9  05:44  7  01:27  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:31     02:26     07:55     06:33     01:37     00:37     21:51     02:17     04:39     01:31     01:01     01:56     06:58     02:00    -00:34             
  9. Boris Meldre               02:06:24 17:51:35   12:48  8  19:45  9  29:18  6  37:33  5  42:18  5  45:00  5  63:09  7  70:35  7  81:35  8  96:04  9  98:06  9 103:19  9 113:05  9 122:42  9 125:51  9 126:24  5 02:06:24
    11645 Võru                                      12:48  8  06:57  6  09:33  5  08:15  6  04:45  7  02:42  7  18:09  8  07:26  9  11:00  8  14:29  9  02:02  4  05:13  6  09:46  6  09:37  9  03:09  9  00:33  2
                                                    06:14     01:59     04:24     04:04     01:37     00:46     12:56     02:46     07:47     12:53     00:58     01:22     04:07     05:53     01:08             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     04:58     05:09     04:11     03:08     01:56     04:49     03:27     03:13     01:36     01:04     03:51     05:39     03:44     01:08     00:32   00:54:59

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 34)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:57:19 18:30:15   02:48  2  08:24  2  15:37  2  21:00  2  21:38  2  27:38  2  31:11  1  33:31  1  37:27  1  40:12  1  43:17  1  47:15  1  54:58  1  56:31  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
     5009 Koop                                      02:48  2  05:36  2  07:13  2  05:23  2  00:38  1  06:00  2  03:33  1  02:20  1  03:56  1  02:45  2  03:05  1  03:58  2  07:43  3  01:33  2  00:48  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:02:37 17:27:00   02:46  1  08:03  1  14:36  1  20:38  1  21:22  1  27:04  1  36:37  2  39:39  2  44:01  2  46:45  2  50:02  2  53:43  2  60:28  2  61:56  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
     3685 Võru                                      02:46  1  05:17  1  06:33  1  06:02  3  00:44  3  05:42  1  09:33  3  03:02  2  04:22  2  02:44  1  03:17  2  03:41  1  06:45  1  01:28  1  00:41  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:19    -00:40     00:39     00:06    -00:18     06:00     00:42     00:26    -00:01     00:12    -00:17    -00:58    -00:05    -00:07   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:21:38 17:53:48   03:15  4  14:59  3  22:39  3  27:01  3  27:39  3  34:37  3  42:35  3  49:00  3  54:23  3  60:52  3  64:37  3  70:27  3  79:11  3  80:54  3  81:38  3 01:21:38
    16421 Võru                                      03:15  4  11:44  3  07:40  3  04:22  1  00:38  1  06:58  3  07:58  2  06:25  3  05:23  3  06:29  4  03:45  3  05:50  4  08:44  4  01:43  3  00:44  3
                                                    00:27     06:08     00:27    -01:01     00:00     00:58     04:25     04:05     01:27     03:44     00:40     01:52     01:01     00:10    -00:04   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:56:27 17:17:36   03:07  3  16:56  4  38:37  4  50:50  4  51:49  4  60:36  4  75:23  4  85:00  4  93:08  4  96:54  4 102:16  4 106:24  4 113:59  4 115:48  4 116:27  4 01:56:27
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:07  3  13:49  4  21:41  4  12:13  4  00:59  4  08:47  4  14:47  4  09:37  4  08:08  4  03:46  3  05:22  4  04:08  3  07:35  2  01:49  4  00:39  1
                                                    00:19     08:13     14:28     06:50     00:21     02:47     11:14     07:17     04:12     01:01     02:17     00:10    -00:08     00:16    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:17     06:33     04:22     00:38     05:42     03:33     02:20     03:56     02:44     03:05     03:41     06:45     01:28     00:39   00:53:29

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:52:35 18:29:51   02:27  1  04:32  1  08:25  1  13:53  1  21:48  1  41:03  1  46:44  1  52:02  1  52:35  1 00:52:35
    16234 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:05  1  03:53  1  05:28  3  07:55  5  19:15  2  05:41  1  05:18  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Oper                 01:05:50 18:17:54   03:11  5  07:35  4  13:35  3  17:54  3  25:29  3  48:04  3  55:52  3  64:52  2  65:50  2 01:05:50
    10196 Võru                                      03:11  5  04:24  4  06:00  3  04:19  2  07:35  4  22:35  6  07:48  3  09:00  3  00:58  5
                                                    00:44     02:19     02:07    -01:09    -00:20     03:20     02:07     03:42     00:25   
  3. Vampula Oper               01:06:23 18:18:01   03:29  6  07:18  3  13:34  2  17:52  2  25:24  2  47:34  2  55:51  2  65:26  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
    10195 Võru                                      03:29  6  03:49  3  06:16  5  04:18  1  07:32  2  22:10  5  08:17  5  09:35  4  00:57  4
                                                    01:02     01:44     02:23    -01:10    -00:23     02:55     02:36     04:17     00:24   
  4. Lauri Lepik                01:18:06 17:56:40   02:40  3  08:05  5  14:20  5  22:50  4  32:46  4  53:25  4  66:15  4  77:16  4  78:06  4 01:18:06
    17847 Võru                                      02:40  3  05:25  5  06:15  4  08:30  4  09:56  6  20:39  4  12:50  6  11:01  5  00:50  3
                                                    00:13     03:20     02:22     03:02     02:01     01:24     07:09     05:43     00:17   
  5. Markus Mürk                01:22:07 17:56:41   02:36  2  08:05  5  13:51  4  38:41  5  46:15  5  66:31  5  74:08  5  81:24  5  82:07  5 01:22:07
    17846 Võru                                      02:36  2  05:29  6  05:46  2  24:50  5  07:34  3  20:16  3  07:37  2  07:16  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:09     03:24     01:53     19:22    -00:21     01:01     01:56     01:58     00:10   
  6. Talvi Trell                01:34:09 17:25:15   02:56  4  05:53  2  21:37  6  52:28  6  59:28  6  72:57  6  80:46  6  93:10  6  94:09  6 01:34:09
     5021 Võru                                      02:56  4  02:57  2  15:44  6  30:51  6  07:00  1  13:29  1  07:49  4  12:24  6  00:59  6
                                                    00:29     00:52     11:51     25:23    -00:55    -05:46     02:08     07:06     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:05     03:53     04:18     07:00     13:29     05:41     05:18     00:33   00:44:44

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 33)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:29:38 18:00:45   04:35  4  11:45  5  17:06  2  18:12  2  29:38  1           00:29:38
    15278 Võru                                      04:35  4  07:10  7  05:21  1  01:06  3  11:26  3          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:29:38 18:00:46   04:36  5  11:44  4  17:05  1  18:11  1  29:38  1           00:29:38
     5037 Võru                                      04:36  5  07:08  6  05:21  1  01:06  3  11:27  4          
                                                    00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:01             
  3. Rasmus Tamm                00:42:45 18:14:22   04:34  3  10:07  3  28:40  3  30:18  4  42:45  3           00:42:45
    18516 Võru                                      04:34  3  05:33  3  18:33  6  01:38  6  12:27  5          
                                                   -00:01    -01:37     13:12     00:32     01:01             
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:53 18:14:34   04:21  2  09:53  2  28:43  4  30:07  3  43:53  4           00:43:53
    17966 Võru                                      04:21  2  05:32  1  18:50  7  01:24  5  13:46  6          
                                                   -00:14    -01:38     13:29     00:18     02:20             
  5. Robin Valge                00:49:56 18:14:46   04:17  1  09:49  1  28:45  5  30:25  5  49:56  7           00:49:56
    18515 Võru                                      04:17  1  05:32  1  18:56  8  01:40  7  19:31  8          
                                                   -00:18    -01:38     13:35     00:34     08:05             
  6. Juta Valli                 00:50:13 17:17:43   13:11  7  19:25  7  37:49  7  38:21  7  49:33  5  50:13  1 00:50:13
    18505 Võru                                      13:11  7  06:14  4  18:24  4  00:32  1  11:12  1  00:40  1
                                                    08:36    -00:56     13:03    -00:34    -00:14             
  6. Anita Laanejõe             00:50:13 17:17:43   13:11  7  19:25  7  37:49  7  38:21  7  49:33  5  50:13  1 00:50:13
    18504 Võru                                      13:11  7  06:14  4  18:24  4  00:32  1  11:12  1  00:40  1
                                                    08:36    -00:56     13:03    -00:34    -00:14             
  8. Karin Laine                00:51:10 18:04:15   06:34  6  16:22  6  31:51  6  33:53  6  51:10  8           00:51:10
     1116 Võru                                      06:34  6  09:48  8  15:29  3  02:02  8  17:17  7          
                                                    01:59     02:38     10:08     00:56     05:51             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     05:32     05:21     00:32     11:12     00:40   00:27:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/31/2012 11:48:00 AM OK Võru