Kantsi kolmapäevak 30.05.2012

5/30/2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:04:21
  2. 5117 Andres Saal               Otepää      01:27:02
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      01:04:22
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:07:59
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:19:11
  4. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:25:51
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:26:41
  6.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:36:48
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:16:39
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:26:12
  3. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:50
  4. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:10:01
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        02:12:12
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        02:06:24
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:31:13
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:26:53
  2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru        01:27:29
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:56:57
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:01:38
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:32:24
  2.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:52:40
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:58:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:57:19
  2.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:56:27
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:02:37
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:21:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:06:23
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:52:35
  2.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:18:06
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:22:07
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:05:50
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:34:09
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:29:38
  2.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:50:13
  3. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:51:10
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:38
  2.18516 Rasmus Tamm               Võru        00:42:45
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:53
  4.18515 Robin Valge               Võru        00:49:56
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:50:13
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:28:22 13p
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:34:47 13p
  3.17972 Taavi Toots               Rõuge vald  01:35:13 13p
  4. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:47:38 12p
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:45:02 11p
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:10:15 10p
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  02:07:33 9p
  8.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:24:14 7p
  9.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:54:36 5p
 10.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:35:47 3p
 11. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:00:22 3p
 12. 5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru        00:55:04
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:04:21
  2. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      01:04:22
  3. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:07:59
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:16:39
  5. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:19:11
  6. 3472 Urmas Aasa                Võru        01:25:51
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:26:12
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:26:41
  9. 5117 Andres Saal               Otepää      01:27:02
 10.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:36:48
 11. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:50
 12. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:10:01
 13.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        02:12:12
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:56:57
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:01:38
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:26:53
  4. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru        01:27:29
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:31:13
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:32:24
  7.14022 Annika Timpka             KVÜÕA       01:52:40
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:58:53
  9.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        02:06:24
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:57:19
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:02:37
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:21:38
  4.18049 Madis Haug                AS Toftan   01:56:27
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:52:35
  2.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:05:50
  3.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:06:23
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:18:06
  5.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:22:07
  6. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:34:09
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:29:38
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:29:38
  3.18516 Rasmus Tamm               Võru        00:42:45
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:53
  5.18515 Robin Valge               Võru        00:49:56
  6.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:50:13
  6.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:50:13
  8. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:51:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/31/2012 11:47:54 AM OK Võru