Ruusmäe kolmapäevak 23.05.2012

23.05.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:31:37 17:21:08   00:39  1  01:40  1  02:23  1  05:37  1  07:34  1  10:10  1  13:36  1  15:07  1  16:29  1  17:37  1  18:34  1  23:22  1  25:09  1  26:18  1  27:16  1  28:38  1  29:50  1  30:18  1  30:45  1  31:29  1  31:37  1 00:31:37
     5038 Võru                                      00:39  1  01:01  1  00:43  2  03:14  1  01:57  2  02:36  1  03:26  1  01:31  1  01:22  4  01:08  1  00:57  1  04:48  3  01:47  1  01:09  3  00:58  1  01:22  1  01:12  1  00:28  1  00:27  1  00:44  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:33:20 17:12:01   00:49  3  01:51  3  02:33  2  05:56  2  07:43  2  11:09  2  15:06  2  17:24  2  17:42  2  18:58  2  20:19  2  23:46  2  26:27  2  27:23  2  28:25  2  30:05  2  31:21  2  31:56  2  32:27  2  33:12  2  33:20  2 00:33:20
     5030 Võru                                      00:49  3  01:02  2  00:42  1  03:23  2  01:47  1  03:26  3  03:57  2  02:18  3  00:18  1  01:16  2  01:21  2  03:27  1  02:41  3  00:56  1  01:02  2  01:40  2  01:16  2  00:35  2  00:31  2  00:45  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:10     00:01    -00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:50     00:31     00:47    -01:04     00:08     00:24    -01:21     00:54    -00:13     00:04     00:18     00:04     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:00   
  3. Sander Lembra              00:36:50 17:18:07   00:42  2  01:46  2  02:36  3  06:35  3  08:59  3  12:17  3  16:47  3  18:42  3  19:34  3  21:07  3  22:54  3  26:38  3  28:36  3  29:35  3  30:57  3  33:10  3  34:44  3  35:22  3  35:56  3  36:41  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
     6987 Võru                                      00:42  2  01:04  3  00:50  3  03:59  4  02:24  3  03:18  2  04:30  4  01:55  2  00:52  3  01:33  3  01:47  3  03:44  2  01:58  2  00:59  2  01:22  3  02:13  4  01:34  4  00:38  4  00:34  3  00:45  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:07     00:45     00:27     00:42     01:04     00:24    -00:30     00:25     00:50    -01:04     00:11    -00:10     00:24     00:51     00:22     00:10     00:07     00:01     00:01   
  4. Eno Lukk                   00:59:34 15:16:05   03:59  4  05:30  4  06:20  4  09:52  4  12:22  4  20:04  4  24:07  4  28:56  4  29:28  4  31:34  4  33:30  4  45:28  4  49:37  4  51:28  4  53:25  4  55:35  4  57:04  4  57:39  4  58:35  4  59:26  4  59:34  4 00:59:34
    15591 Haanja SK                                 03:59  4  01:31  4  00:50  3  03:32  3  02:30  4  07:42  4  04:03  3  04:49  4  00:32  2  02:06  4  01:56  4  11:58  4  04:09  4  01:51  4  01:57  4  02:10  3  01:29  3  00:35  2  00:56  4  00:51  4  00:08  1
                                                    03:20     00:30     00:07     00:18     00:33     05:06     00:37     03:18    -00:50     00:58     00:59     07:10     02:22     00:42     00:59     00:48     00:17     00:07     00:29     00:07     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     01:01     00:42     03:14     01:47     02:36     03:26     01:31     00:18     01:08     00:57     03:27     01:47     00:56     00:58     01:22     01:12     00:28     00:27     00:44     00:08   00:28:48

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:30:14 18:32:45   00:39  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  05:47  1  07:19  1  09:29  1  13:29  1  15:02  1  15:25  1  17:07  1  18:29  1  22:14  1  23:51  1  24:59  1  26:03  1  27:28  1  28:41  1  29:09  1  29:32  1  30:08  1  30:14  1 00:30:14
     3446 Võru                                      00:39  1  00:56  1  00:43  2  03:29  1  01:32  1  02:10  1  04:00  1  01:33  1  00:23  1  01:42  2  01:22  1  03:45  4  01:37  1  01:08  3  01:04  1  01:25  1  01:13  1  00:28  1  00:23  1  00:36  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 00:37:09 17:39:15   00:49  5  01:58  4  02:45  5  06:46  5  09:12  4  12:00  4  16:18  4  19:06  4  19:43  5  21:44  3  23:23  3  26:54  2  29:43  2  30:48  2  31:59  2  33:54  2  35:16  2  35:48  2  36:19  3  37:01  3  37:09  2 00:37:09
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:49  5  01:09  6  00:47  4  04:01  5  02:26  4  02:48  5  04:18  2  02:48  7  00:37  4  02:01  4  01:39  6  03:31  2  02:49  5  01:05  1  01:11  3  01:55  5  01:22  2  00:32  3  00:31  3  00:42  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:10     00:13     00:04     00:32     00:54     00:38     00:18     01:15     00:14     00:19     00:17    -00:14     01:12    -00:03     00:07     00:30     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:06     00:02   
  3. Taavi Toots                00:37:10 17:39:17   00:48  4  01:58  4  02:45  5  06:49  6  09:15  5  12:01  5  16:23  5  19:08  5  19:39  4  21:48  4  23:25  4  27:05  3  29:50  3  30:55  3  32:02  3  33:55  3  35:19  3  35:48  2  36:15  2  37:00  2  37:10  3 00:37:10
    17972 Rõuge vald                                00:48  4  01:10  7  00:47  4  04:04  6  02:26  4  02:46  4  04:22  4  02:45  6  00:31  2  02:09  5  01:37  5  03:40  3  02:45  4  01:05  1  01:07  2  01:53  4  01:24  3  00:29  2  00:27  2  00:45  3  00:10  5
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:04     00:35     00:54     00:36     00:22     01:12     00:08     00:27     00:15    -00:05     01:08    -00:03     00:03     00:28     00:11     00:01     00:04     00:09     00:04   
  4. Allan Terve                00:37:43 16:19:16   00:56  6  02:01  6  02:40  4  06:20  3  08:09  3  10:50  2  15:32  3  17:44  3  18:32  2  19:55  2  21:25  2  28:25  4  30:02  4  31:10  4  32:22  4  34:04  4  35:29  4  36:07  4  36:50  4  37:37  4  37:43  4 00:37:43
    15274 Võru                                      00:56  6  01:05  2  00:39  1  03:40  3  01:49  3  02:41  3  04:42  5  02:12  4  00:48  6  01:23  1  01:30  3  07:00  7  01:37  1  01:08  3  01:12  4  01:42  2  01:25  4  00:38  7  00:43  5  00:47  4  00:06  1
                                                    00:17     00:09    -00:04     00:11     00:17     00:31     00:42     00:39     00:25    -00:19     00:08     03:15     00:00     00:00     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:10     00:20     00:11     00:00   
  5. Urmas Aasa                 00:40:28 18:05:11   00:43  2  01:51  3  02:39  3  06:15  2  07:58  2  10:54  3  15:14  2  17:41  2  19:15  3  23:53  6  25:33  6  28:46  5  31:42  5  32:50  5  34:08  5  36:14  5  37:39  5  38:15  5  38:48  5  40:19  5  40:28  5 00:40:28
     3472 Võru                                      00:43  2  01:08  4  00:48  6  03:36  2  01:43  2  02:56  6  04:20  3  02:27  5  01:34  7  04:38  6  01:40  7  03:13  1  02:56  6  01:08  3  01:18  5  02:06  7  01:25  4  00:36  5  00:33  4  01:31  7  00:09  4
                                                    00:04     00:12     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:46     00:20     00:54     01:11     02:56     00:18    -00:32     01:19     00:00     00:14     00:41     00:12     00:08     00:10     00:55     00:03   
  6. Boris Meldre               00:45:06 16:49:42   00:44  3  01:49  2  02:32  2  06:29  4  10:52  6  13:24  6  18:52  6  20:55  6  21:30  6  23:26  5  25:00  5  31:58  6  34:22  6  35:42  6  37:45  6  39:36  6  41:04  6  41:36  6  44:03  6  44:55  6  45:06  6 00:45:06
    11645 Võru                                      00:44  3  01:05  2  00:43  2  03:57  4  04:23  7  02:32  2  05:28  7  02:03  2  00:35  3  01:56  3  01:34  4  06:58  6  02:24  3  01:20  6  02:03  7  01:51  3  01:28  6  00:32  3  02:27  7  00:52  5  00:11  6
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:00     00:28     02:51     00:22     01:28     00:30     00:12     00:14     00:12     03:13     00:47     00:12     00:59     00:26     00:15     00:04     02:04     00:16     00:05   
  7. Raido Viks                 00:49:45 17:15:39   01:03  7  02:11  7  03:00  7  07:14  7  11:14  7  14:17  7  19:22  7  21:32  7  22:15  7  31:14  7  32:36  7  36:48  7  40:41  7  42:12  7  43:39  7  45:43  7  47:14  7  47:51  7  48:37  7  49:30  7  49:45  7 00:49:45
    13517 Võru                                      01:03  7  01:08  4  00:49  7  04:14  7  04:00  6  03:03  7  05:05  6  02:10  3  00:43  5  08:59  7  01:22  1  04:12  5  03:53  7  01:31  7  01:27  6  02:04  6  01:31  7  00:37  6  00:46  6  00:53  6  00:15  7
                                                    00:24     00:12     00:06     00:45     02:28     00:53     01:05     00:37     00:20     07:17     00:00     00:27     02:16     00:23     00:23     00:39     00:18     00:09     00:23     00:17     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:56     00:39     03:29     01:32     02:10     04:00     01:33     00:23     01:23     01:22     03:13     01:37     01:05     01:04     01:25     01:13     00:28     00:23     00:36     00:06   00:29:16

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:34:15 18:18:34   34:15  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:34:15
    16456 Võru                                      34:15  7                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:34:20 17:41:34   00:37  1  01:41  1  02:24  1  05:57  1  07:35  1  09:58  1  17:11  1  18:55  1  19:23  1  21:10  1  22:51  1  25:34  1  27:10  1  28:04  1  29:14  1  30:53  1  32:02  1  32:28  1  33:34  1  34:12  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     7706 Võru                                      00:37  1  01:04  1  00:43  1  03:33  1  01:38  1  02:23  1  07:13  6  01:44  2  00:28  1  01:47  1  01:41  4  02:43  1  01:36  1  00:54  1  01:10  1  01:39  1  01:09  1  00:26  1  01:06  6  00:38  1  00:08  2
                                                   -33:38                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:41:36 15:48:16   00:47  2  02:03  3  02:53  3  06:42  3  10:22  4  13:39  4  20:35  5  22:18  5  23:41  5  26:36  4  28:09  4  31:33  3  33:43  3  34:54  3  36:17  3  38:05  3  39:27  2  40:05  2  40:36  2  41:30  2  41:36  2 00:41:36
     9382 Võru                                      00:47  2  01:16  3  00:50  3  03:49  3  03:40  6  03:17  3  06:56  5  01:43  1  01:23  6  02:55  5  01:33  3  03:24  2  02:10  3  01:11  2  01:23  3  01:48  2  01:22  2  00:38  3  00:31  1  00:54  3  00:06  1
                                                   -33:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Aare Huik                  00:42:12 17:57:05   00:50  3  02:00  2  02:46  2  06:36  2  09:22  2  13:10  3  19:48  4  22:10  4  22:52  4  24:56  3  26:19  3  30:13  2  33:02  2  34:26  2  35:44  2  37:55  2  39:34  3  40:19  3  40:56  3  41:59  3  42:12  3 00:42:12
      483 Võru                                      00:50  3  01:10  2  00:46  2  03:50  4  02:46  5  03:48  4  06:38  4  02:22  5  00:42  2  02:04  3  01:23  1  03:54  3  02:49  5  01:24  5  01:18  2  02:11  5  01:39  5  00:45  6  00:37  2  01:03  5  00:13  5
                                                   -33:25                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Lauri Allmann              00:43:15 18:27:23   01:21  6  02:50  6  03:43  6  07:24  4  09:51  3  12:29  2  18:35  2  20:43  2  21:27  2  24:19  2  25:45  2  32:24  4  34:30  4  35:47  4  37:11  4  39:21  4  40:50  4  41:29  4  42:13  4  43:06  4  43:15  4 00:43:15
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:21  6  01:29  5  00:53  4  03:41  2  02:27  4  02:38  2  06:06  2  02:08  3  00:44  4  02:52  4  01:26  2  06:39  6  02:06  2  01:17  3  01:24  4  02:10  4  01:29  4  00:39  4  00:44  3  00:53  2  00:09  3
                                                   -32:54                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:45:38 18:18:59   01:08  4  02:40  5  03:41  5  08:14  5  10:37  6  15:24  6  21:34  6  24:46  6  25:29  6  27:20  5  29:09  5  33:28  5  35:56  5  37:16  5  39:01  5  41:06  5  42:45  5  43:22  5  44:07  5  45:25  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
     2220 Võru                                      01:08  4  01:32  6  01:01  5  04:33  5  02:23  3  04:47  6  06:10  3  03:12  6  00:43  3  01:51  2  01:49  5  04:19  4  02:28  4  01:20  4  01:45  6  02:05  3  01:39  5  00:37  2  00:45  4  01:18  6  00:13  5
                                                   -33:07                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  7. Henn Antson                00:49:06 18:02:46   01:11  5  02:33  4  03:36  4  08:36  6  10:28  5  14:16  5  19:10  3  21:27  3  22:20  3  27:55  6  30:16  6  35:25  6  39:16  6  40:49  6  42:31  6  45:02  6  46:28  6  47:07  6  47:58  6  48:55  6  49:06  6 00:49:06
     5042 Võru                                      01:11  5  01:22  4  01:03  6  05:00  6  01:52  2  03:48  4  04:54  1  02:17  4  00:53  5  05:35  6  02:21  6  05:09  5  03:51  6  01:33  6  01:42  5  02:31  6  01:26  3  00:39  4  00:51  5  00:57  4  00:11  4
                                                   -33:04                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:04     00:43     03:33     01:38     02:23     04:54     01:43     00:28     01:47     01:23     02:43     01:36     00:54     01:10     01:39     01:09     00:26     00:31     00:38     00:06   00:31:05

M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madis Perli                01:01:56 15:18:04   01:21  1  02:36  1  03:33  1  08:07  1  09:55  1  10:28  1  14:48  1  23:12  1  27:55  1  30:37  1  31:54  1  34:12  1  43:24  1  51:50  1  53:14  1  57:44  1  59:13  1  60:23  1  61:20  1  61:49  1  61:56  1 01:01:56
    15599 Haanja SK                                 01:21  1  01:15  1  00:57  1  04:34  2  01:48  1  00:33  1  04:20  2  08:24  2  04:43  1  02:42  1  01:17  2  02:18  1  09:12  2  08:26  1  01:24  1  04:30  1  01:29  2  01:10  1  00:57  2  00:29  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hentrik Hein               01:03:53 15:16:06   03:17  2  04:33  2  05:30  2  10:03  2  11:51  2  12:29  2  16:44  2  25:05  2  29:49  2  32:34  2  33:50  2  36:09  2  45:20  2  53:46  2  55:11  2  59:48  2  61:12  2  62:22  2  63:14  2  63:45  2  63:53  2 01:03:53
    15597 Haanja SK                                 03:17  2  01:16  2  00:57  1  04:33  1  01:48  1  00:38  2  04:15  1  08:21  1  04:44  2  02:45  2  01:16  1  02:19  2  09:11  1  08:26  1  01:25  2  04:37  2  01:24  1  01:10  1  00:52  1  00:31  2  00:08  2
                                                    01:56     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:05    -00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:07    -00:05     00:00    -00:05     00:02     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:15     00:57     04:33     01:48     00:33     04:15     08:21     04:43     02:42     01:16     02:18     09:11     08:26     01:24     04:30     01:24     01:10     00:52     00:29     00:07   01:01:35

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:21 17:25:15   01:51  1  03:51  1  04:43  1  09:11  1  12:02  1  13:09  1  15:56  1  18:58  1  22:54  1  25:28  1  26:14  1  28:34  1  34:54  1  38:03  1  39:12  1  40:37  1  42:04  1  43:07  1  43:43  1  44:11  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     2599 Võru                                      01:51  1  02:00  1  00:52  1  04:28  1  02:51  1  01:07  1  02:47  1  03:02  1  03:56  1  02:34  1  00:46  1  02:20  1  06:20  1  03:09  1  01:09  1  01:25  1  01:27  1  01:03  1  00:36  1  00:28  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:00     00:52     04:28     02:51     01:07     02:47     03:02     03:56     02:34     00:46     02:20     06:20     03:09     01:09     01:25     01:27     01:03     00:36     00:28     00:10   00:44:21

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:34:15 17:20:58   00:46  1  02:14  1  02:59  1  06:42  1  08:48  1  09:42  1  12:02  1  14:23  1  17:02  1  19:12  1  19:40  1  21:30  1  26:07  1  28:26  1  29:22  1  30:30  1  31:54  1  32:56  1  33:31  1  34:07  1  34:15  1 00:34:15
     3717 Võru                                      00:46  1  01:28  1  00:45  1  03:43  1  02:06  1  00:54  1  02:20  1  02:21  1  02:39  1  02:10  1  00:28  1  01:50  1  04:37  1  02:19  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  00:35  1  00:36  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maile Mölder               01:07:49 15:21:18   04:01  2  06:20  2  07:29  3  13:49  4  16:38  2  17:56  2  23:28  4  28:04  3  33:15  2  37:56  2  40:41  3  44:41  2  52:29  4  56:45  2  58:36  2  60:49  2  62:56  2  65:00  2  66:31  2  67:26  2  67:49  2 01:07:49
    18510 Rusmäe                                    04:01  2  02:19  3  01:09  4  06:20  3  02:49  2  01:18  2  05:32  4  04:36  2  05:11  2  04:41  2  02:45  4  04:00  2  07:48  4  04:16  2  01:51  3  02:13  4  02:07  3  02:04  3  01:31  4  00:55  2  00:23  3
                                                    03:15     00:51     00:24     02:37     00:43     00:24     03:12     02:15     02:32     02:31     02:17     02:10     03:11     01:57     00:55     01:05     00:43     01:02     00:56     00:19     00:15   
  3. Marge Valb                 01:07:51 15:21:20   04:03  3  06:26  3  07:25  2  13:48  2  16:38  2  18:02  3  23:23  2  28:00  2  33:27  3  38:37  3  40:34  2  45:07  4  52:22  2  57:17  4  58:51  3  60:57  3  63:06  4  65:34  4  66:37  4  67:32  4  67:51  3 01:07:51
    18512 Ruusmäe                                   04:03  3  02:23  4  00:59  2  06:23  4  02:50  3  01:24  3  05:21  3  04:37  3  05:27  4  05:10  3  01:57  2  04:33  4  07:15  2  04:55  4  01:34  2  02:06  3  02:09  4  02:28  4  01:03  2  00:55  2  00:19  2
                                                    03:17     00:55     00:14     02:40     00:44     00:30     03:01     02:16     02:48     03:00     01:29     02:43     02:38     02:36     00:38     00:58     00:45     01:26     00:28     00:19     00:11   
  4. Egle Kõva                  01:07:56 15:21:14   04:42  4  06:32  4  07:37  4  13:48  2  16:45  4  18:09  4  23:26  3  28:11  4  33:35  4  38:46  4  40:49  4  45:03  3  52:26  3  57:02  3  58:59  4  60:57  3  63:03  3  65:06  3  66:32  3  67:31  3  67:56  4 01:07:56
    18511 Ruusmäe                                   04:42  4  01:50  2  01:05  3  06:11  2  02:57  4  01:24  3  05:17  2  04:45  4  05:24  3  05:11  4  02:03  3  04:14  3  07:23  3  04:36  3  01:57  4  01:58  2  02:06  2  02:03  2  01:26  3  00:59  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:56     00:22     00:20     02:28     00:51     00:30     02:57     02:24     02:45     03:01     01:35     02:24     02:46     02:17     01:01     00:50     00:42     01:01     00:51     00:23     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:28     00:45     03:43     02:06     00:54     02:20     02:21     02:39     02:10     00:28     01:50     04:37     02:19     00:56     01:08     01:24     01:02     00:35     00:36     00:08   00:34:15

N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:41:57 17:09:42   00:49  2  02:30  2  03:29  2  07:56  2  10:26  2  11:19  2  14:07  2  17:39  2  21:01  2  23:41  2  24:12  2  26:30  2  29:58  1  34:18  1  35:34  1  36:58  1  38:36  1  39:46  1  41:09  1  41:46  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
     3714 Võru                                      00:49  2  01:41  3  00:59  3  04:27  3  02:30  2  00:53  2  02:48  2  03:32  3  03:22  2  02:40  3  00:31  1  02:18  3  03:28  1  04:20  2  01:16  2  01:24  2  01:38  2  01:10  3  01:23  4  00:37  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:44:56 17:12:45   00:43  1  02:21  1  03:13  1  07:13  1  08:59  1  09:46  1  12:25  1  15:22  1  18:27  1  20:22  1  21:25  1  23:19  1  36:00  3  38:43  2  39:50  2  41:06  2  42:36  2  43:38  2  44:11  2  44:47  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
    10194 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:38  1  00:52  1  04:00  1  01:46  1  00:47  1  02:39  1  02:57  1  03:05  1  01:55  1  01:03  3  01:54  1  12:41  4  02:43  1  01:07  1  01:16  1  01:30  1  01:02  1  00:33  1  00:36  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:03    -00:07    -00:27    -00:44    -00:06    -00:09    -00:35    -00:17    -00:45     00:32    -00:24     09:13    -01:37    -00:09    -00:08    -00:08    -00:08    -00:50    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             00:48:32 18:08:00   01:09  3  02:48  3  03:43  3  08:08  3  11:17  3  12:13  3  15:29  3  22:43  4  26:07  3  28:16  3  29:45  3  31:46  3  35:48  2  40:48  3  42:23  3  43:52  3  45:54  3  47:01  3  47:44  3  48:22  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
     4307 Võru                                      01:09  3  01:39  2  00:55  2  04:25  2  03:09  4  00:56  3  03:16  3  07:14  4  03:24  3  02:09  2  01:29  4  02:01  2  04:02  3  05:00  3  01:35  4  01:29  3  02:02  4  01:07  2  00:43  2  00:38  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:20    -00:02    -00:04    -00:02     00:39     00:03     00:28     03:42     00:02    -00:31     00:58    -00:17     00:34     00:40     00:19     00:05     00:24    -00:03    -00:40     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Epp Voitka                 00:50:58 17:18:42   02:23  4  04:21  4  05:28  4  10:38  4  13:33  4  14:46  4  18:13  4  21:29  3  27:18  4  30:24  4  31:05  4  33:44  4  37:27  4  42:52  4  44:22  4  46:14  4  48:08  4  49:27  4  50:10  4  50:47  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
    16421 Võru                                      02:23  4  01:58  4  01:07  4  05:10  4  02:55  3  01:13  4  03:27  4  03:16  2  05:49  4  03:06  4  00:41  2  02:39  4  03:43  2  05:25  4  01:30  3  01:52  4  01:54  3  01:19  4  00:43  2  00:37  2  00:11  3
                                                    01:34     00:17     00:08     00:43     00:25     00:20     00:39    -00:16     02:27     00:26     00:10     00:21     00:15     01:05     00:14     00:28     00:16     00:09    -00:40     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:38     00:52     04:00     01:46     00:47     02:39     02:57     03:05     01:55     00:31     01:54     03:28     02:43     01:07     01:16     01:30     01:02     00:33     00:36     00:09   00:35:11

RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               01:22:21 17:07:03   01:48  1  05:57  1  08:06  1  16:26  1  19:11  1  21:41  1  26:38  1  41:09  1  56:42  1  58:13  1  63:23  1  70:42  1  73:08  1  80:34  1  82:09  1  82:21  1 01:22:21
    15393 Võru                                      01:48  1  04:09  1  02:09  1  08:20  1  02:45  1  02:30  1  04:57  1  14:31  1  15:33  1  01:31  1  05:10  1  07:19  1  02:26  1  07:26  1  01:35  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:09     02:09     08:20     02:45     02:30     04:57     14:31     15:33     01:31     05:10     07:19     02:26     07:26     01:35     00:12   01:22:21

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:14 17:30:05   02:55  3  05:25  3  06:58  2  10:57  2  13:38  2  14:01  2  18:09  2  21:38  1  23:57  1  25:38  1  27:36  1  32:29  1  33:36  1  38:06  1  39:04  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     1064 Võru                                      02:55  3  02:30  2  01:33  1  03:59  1  02:41  2  00:23  1  04:08  3  03:29  1  02:19  1  01:41  3  01:58  1  04:53  1  01:07  2  04:30  3  00:58  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:40:38 16:30:36   01:04  1  03:20  1  04:58  1  09:27  1  12:26  1  12:54  1  15:55  1  25:01  2  27:22  2  28:43  2  31:32  2  36:35  2  37:37  2  39:24  2  40:27  2  40:38  2 00:40:38
     3685 Võru                                      01:04  1  02:16  1  01:38  2  04:29  2  02:59  3  00:28  2  03:01  1  09:06  3  02:21  2  01:21  1  02:49  3  05:03  2  01:02  1  01:47  1  01:03  2  00:11  2
                                                   -01:51    -00:14     00:05     00:30     00:18     00:05    -01:07     05:37     00:02    -00:20     00:51     00:10    -00:05    -02:43     00:05     00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:43:49 17:24:56   01:28  2  05:09  2  07:19  3  14:32  3  16:48  3  17:38  3  21:02  3  26:00  3  29:20  3  30:57  3  33:21  3  38:45  3  40:02  3  42:20  3  43:35  3  43:49  3 00:43:49
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  2  03:41  3  02:10  3  07:13  3  02:16  1  00:50  3  03:24  2  04:58  2  03:20  3  01:37  2  02:24  2  05:24  3  01:17  3  02:18  2  01:15  3  00:14  3
                                                   -01:27     01:11     00:37     03:14    -00:25     00:27    -00:44     01:29     01:01    -00:04     00:26     00:31     00:10    -02:12     00:17     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:16     01:33     03:59     02:16     00:23     03:01     03:29     02:19     01:21     01:58     04:53     01:02     01:47     00:58     00:10   00:32:29

N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Toots               00:46:20 16:10:24   00:53  1  03:18  1  05:06  1  16:05  1  21:49  1  24:24  1  27:28  1  32:13  1  34:49  1  36:01  1  38:01  1  42:28  1  43:32  1  45:17  1  46:11  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
    16938 Haanja PK                                 00:53  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  10:59  1  05:44  1  02:35  1  03:04  1  04:45  1  02:36  1  01:12  1  02:00  1  04:27  1  01:04  1  01:45  1  00:54  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:25     01:48     10:59     05:44     02:35     03:04     04:45     02:36     01:12     02:00     04:27     01:04     01:45     00:54     00:09   00:46:20

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:54:16 17:15:37   01:39  1  05:05  1  08:17  1  21:30  1  25:16  1  25:58  1  30:06  1  35:22  1  38:37  1  40:08  1  42:53  1  48:49  1  50:05  1  52:27  1  54:00  1  54:16  1 00:54:16
     5017 Võru                                      01:39  1  03:26  1  03:12  1  13:13  1  03:46  1  00:42  1  04:08  1  05:16  1  03:15  1  01:31  1  02:45  1  05:56  1  01:16  1  02:22  1  01:33  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:26     03:12     13:13     03:46     00:42     04:08     05:16     03:15     01:31     02:45     05:56     01:16     02:22     01:33     00:16   00:54:16

RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vampula Oper               00:32:07 17:20:05   01:27  1  04:34  1  07:42  1  10:09  1  11:58  1  14:37  1  15:59  1  18:47  1  25:45  1  27:00  1  29:24  1  31:51  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
    10195 Võru                                      01:27  1  03:07  1  03:08  1  02:27  1  01:49  1  02:39  1  01:22  1  02:48  1  06:58  1  01:15  1  02:24  1  02:27  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarja Variksaar           00:51:39 18:14:22   01:31  2  06:15  2  12:48  2  19:03  2  21:16  2  24:05  2  25:48  2  28:55  2  39:03  2  41:01  2  50:02  2  51:28  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
    18513 Ruusmäe                                   01:31  2  04:44  2  06:33  3  06:15  2  02:13  2  02:49  2  01:43  3  03:07  2  10:08  2  01:58  3  09:01  2  01:26  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:04     01:37     03:25     03:48     00:24     00:10     00:21     00:19     03:10     00:43     06:37    -01:01    -00:05   
  3. Kristin Ireen Kuusk        00:51:43 18:14:20   01:32  3  06:22  3  12:48  2  19:07  3  21:20  3  24:12  3  25:48  2  28:58  3  39:06  3  41:02  3  50:05  3  51:29  3  51:43  3 00:51:43
    18514 Võru                                      01:32  3  04:50  3  06:26  2  06:19  3  02:13  2  02:52  3  01:36  2  03:10  3  10:08  2  01:56  2  09:03  3  01:24  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:05     01:43     03:18     03:52     00:24     00:13     00:14     00:22     03:10     00:41     06:39    -01:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:07     03:08     02:27     01:49     02:39     01:22     02:48     06:58     01:15     02:24     01:24     00:11   00:30:59

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:26:06 18:25:16   00:47  2  03:17  2  06:13  1  08:05  1  09:30  1  11:35  1  12:42  1  15:29  1  21:50  1  23:02  1  24:45  1  25:58  1  26:06  1 00:26:06
    16234 Võru                                      00:47  2  02:30  2  02:56  1  01:52  1  01:25  1  02:05  3  01:07  2  02:47  2  06:21  2  01:12  3  01:43  1  01:13  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antti Sikk                 00:27:39 17:12:22   00:38  1  03:06  1  06:24  2  09:00  2  12:06  2  13:32  2  15:30  2  17:44  2  23:38  2  24:27  2  26:20  2  27:30  2  27:39  2 00:27:39
    15272 Võru                                      00:38  1  02:28  1  03:18  2  02:36  2  03:06  3  01:26  1  01:58  3  02:14  1  05:54  1  00:49  1  01:53  2  01:10  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:02     00:22     00:44     01:41    -00:39     00:51    -00:33    -00:27    -00:23     00:10    -00:03     00:01   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:39:05 18:13:37   00:53  3  04:23  3  14:17  3  19:46  3  21:22  3  23:25  3  24:23  3  27:11  3  33:41  3  34:45  3  37:28  3  38:56  3  39:05  3 00:39:05
    15707 Võru                                      00:53  3  03:30  3  09:54  3  05:29  3  01:36  2  02:03  2  00:58  1  02:48  3  06:30  3  01:04  2  02:43  3  01:28  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:06     01:00     06:58     03:37     00:11    -00:02    -00:09     00:01     00:09    -00:08     01:00     00:15     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:28     02:56     01:52     01:25     01:26     00:58     02:14     05:54     00:49     01:43     01:10     00:08   00:23:41

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katre Toots                00:25:03 16:10:42   00:29  1  02:01  1  05:07  1  08:16  1  09:54  1  11:42  1  13:01  1  15:00  1  20:04  1  22:06  1  24:04  1  24:55  1  25:03  1 00:25:03
    16942 Haanja PK                                 00:29  1  01:32  1  03:06  1  03:09  1  01:38  1  01:48  1  01:19  1  01:59  1  05:04  1  02:02  1  01:58  1  00:51  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:48:11 16:58:54   00:41  2  03:24  2  08:14  2  13:05  2  16:22  2  21:16  2  23:22  2  28:49  2  39:50  2  42:59  2  46:25  2  48:01  2  48:11  2 00:48:11
     5043 Võru                                      00:41  2  02:43  2  04:50  2  04:51  2  03:17  2  04:54  2  02:06  2  05:27  2  11:01  2  03:09  2  03:26  2  01:36  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:12     01:11     01:44     01:42     01:39     03:06     00:47     03:28     05:57     01:07     01:28     00:45     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:32     03:06     03:09     01:38     01:48     01:19     01:59     05:04     02:02     01:58     00:51     00:08   00:25:03

N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Oper                 00:31:46 17:20:01   01:28  1  04:36  1  08:21  1  10:28  1  12:39  1  14:49  1  16:12  1  19:10  1  25:43  1  27:20  1  29:56  1  31:30  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
    10196 Võru                                      01:28  1  03:08  1  03:45  1  02:07  1  02:11  1  02:10  1  01:23  1  02:58  1  06:33  1  01:37  1  02:36  1  01:34  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karin Laine                01:13:10 15:32:15   03:10  2  09:04  2  15:20  2  27:00  2  31:34  2  36:54  2  40:48  2  49:29  2  61:37  2  63:48  2  68:31  2  72:42  2  73:10  2 01:13:10
     1116 Võru                                      03:10  2  05:54  2  06:16  2  11:40  2  04:34  2  05:20  2  03:54  2  08:41  2  12:08  2  02:11  2  04:43  2  04:11  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:42     02:46     02:31     09:33     02:23     03:10     02:31     05:43     05:35     00:34     02:07     02:37     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:08     03:45     02:07     02:11     02:10     01:23     02:58     06:33     01:37     02:36     01:34     00:16   00:31:46

RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rauno Sikk                 00:25:12 17:14:32   01:23  1  07:41  3  08:21  3  10:33  3  12:19  2  16:49  1  19:06  1  20:12  1  24:05  1  25:00  1  25:12  1 00:25:12
    18441 Võru                                      01:23  1  06:18  3  00:40  1  02:12  1  01:46  2  04:30  3  02:17  1  01:06  1  03:53  2  00:55  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margit Utsal               00:28:06 16:36:43   01:30  3  04:08  1  05:35  1  09:48  2  12:54  3  17:11  2  19:50  2  21:56  2  26:29  2  27:47  2  28:06  2 00:28:06
      672 Võru                                      01:30  3  02:38  1  01:27  3  04:13  3  03:06  4  04:17  1  02:39  3  02:06  4  04:33  4  01:18  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:07    -03:40     00:47     02:01     01:20    -00:13     00:22     01:00     00:40     00:23     00:07   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:31:34 15:14:44   01:24  2  05:00  2  06:51  2  09:46  1  11:41  1  20:26  3  24:32  3  25:55  3  29:34  3  31:20  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
    15008 Võru                                      01:24  2  03:36  2  01:51  4  02:55  2  01:55  3  08:45  4  04:06  4  01:23  3  03:39  1  01:46  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:01    -02:42     01:11     00:43     00:09     04:15     01:49     00:17    -00:14     00:51     00:02   
  4. Juta Valli                 00:41:08 17:00:16   02:04  4  15:14  4  16:16  4  26:21  4  28:01  4  32:24  4  34:44  4  36:00  4  39:55  4  40:58  4  41:08  4 00:41:08
    18505 Võru                                      02:04  4  13:10  4  01:02  2  10:05  4  01:40  1  04:23  2  02:20  2  01:16  2  03:55  3  01:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:41     06:52     00:22     07:53    -00:06    -00:07     00:03     00:10     00:02     00:08    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     02:38     00:40     02:12     01:40     04:17     02:17     01:06     03:39     00:55     00:10   00:20:57

M10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:21:35 17:12:07   01:15  1  05:55  3  07:43  4  10:02  2  11:05  1  14:32  1  16:24  1  17:32  1  20:30  1  21:23  1  21:35  1 00:21:35
    17962 Võru                                      01:15  1  04:40  4  01:48  4  02:19  1  01:03  1  03:27  2  01:52  1  01:08  1  02:58  1  00:53  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Lepik                00:24:44 17:12:07   01:17  2  05:57  4  07:41  3  10:20  3  12:00  3  15:23  2  17:35  2  18:55  2  23:27  2  24:33  2  24:44  2 00:24:44
    17847 Võru                                      01:17  2  04:40  4  01:44  2  02:39  2  01:40  3  03:23  1  02:12  3  01:20  2  04:32  4  01:06  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:20     00:37    -00:04     00:20     00:12     01:34     00:13    -00:01   
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:26:13 17:58:24   01:34  4  04:30  1  06:05  1  12:26  5  13:59  5  18:11  3  20:21  3  21:48  3  25:15  3  26:02  3  26:13  3 00:26:13
    17966 Võru                                      01:34  4  02:56  1  01:35  1  06:21  5  01:33  2  04:12  3  02:10  2  01:27  4  03:27  2  00:47  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:19    -01:44    -00:13     04:02     00:30     00:45     00:18     00:19     00:29    -00:06    -00:01   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:31:29 15:14:45   01:22  3  05:02  2  06:49  2  09:44  1  11:47  2  20:29  5  24:30  5  25:51  4  29:31  4  31:17  4  31:29  4 00:31:29
    15278 Võru                                      01:22  3  03:40  2  01:47  3  02:55  3  02:03  4  08:42  5  04:01  4  01:21  3  03:40  3  01:46  5  00:12  3
                                                    00:07    -01:00    -00:01     00:36     01:00     05:15     02:09     00:13     00:42     00:53     00:00   
  5. Andre Marko Sikk           00:33:21 17:14:28   02:11  5  06:05  5  08:13  5  11:20  4  13:40  4  19:07  4  23:32  4  26:06  5  31:40  5  33:06  5  33:21  5 00:33:21
    17974 Võru                                      02:11  5  03:54  3  02:08  5  03:07  4  02:20  5  05:27  4  04:25  5  02:34  5  05:34  5  01:26  4  00:15  5
                                                    00:56    -00:46     00:20     00:48     01:17     02:00     02:33     01:26     02:36     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:56     01:35     02:19     01:03     03:23     01:52     01:08     02:58     00:47     00:11   00:19:27

N10 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:23:58 17:28:09   01:13  1  06:00  2  06:56  2  09:31  1  11:10  1  14:19  1  16:10  1  17:27  1  21:58  1  23:43  1  23:58  1 00:23:58
    17896 Võru                                      01:13  1  04:47  4  00:56  1  02:35  1  01:39  1  03:09  1  01:51  1  01:17  4  04:31  3  01:45  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merli Mari Utsal           00:26:59 16:36:45   01:19  2  03:57  1  05:13  1  09:52  2  12:44  2  17:19  2  19:41  2  21:08  2  25:18  2  26:49  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
    15276 Haanja SK                                 01:19  2  02:38  1  01:16  3  04:39  2  02:52  3  04:35  3  02:22  5  01:27  5  04:10  2  01:31  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:06    -02:09     00:20     02:04     01:13     01:26     00:31     00:10    -00:21    -00:14    -00:05   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:41:08 17:00:16   02:04  3  15:14  5  16:16  5  26:21  5  28:01  3  32:24  3  34:44  3  36:00  3  39:55  3  40:58  3  41:08  3 00:41:08
    18504 Võru                                      02:04  3  13:10  5  01:02  2  10:05  5  01:40  2  04:23  2  02:20  4  01:16  3  03:55  1  01:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:51     08:23     00:06     07:30     00:01     01:14     00:29    -00:01    -00:36    -00:42    -00:05   
  4. Johanna Sarik              00:48:53 15:21:01   04:34  4  09:09  3  10:26  3  18:59  3  28:36  4  37:27  4  39:24  4  40:38  4  47:30  4  48:43  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
    18506 Ruusmäe                                   04:34  4  04:35  3  01:17  4  08:33  3  09:37  4  08:51  5  01:57  2  01:14  2  06:52  4  01:13  3  00:10  1
                                                    03:21    -00:12     00:21     05:58     07:58     05:42     00:06    -00:03     02:21    -00:32    -00:05   
  5. Jannet Koemets             00:50:53 15:20:59   04:41  5  09:09  3  10:30  4  19:04  4  28:48  5  37:27  4  39:36  5  40:48  5  49:48  5  50:39  5  50:53  5 00:50:53
    18507 Ruusmäe                                   04:41  5  04:28  2  01:21  5  08:34  4  09:44  5  08:39  4  02:09  3  01:12  1  09:00  5  00:51  1  00:14  4
                                                    03:28    -00:19     00:25     05:59     08:05     05:30     00:18    -00:05     04:29    -00:54    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:38     00:56     02:35     01:39     03:09     01:51     01:12     03:55     00:51     00:10   00:20:09

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 00:51:42 17:18:39   00:33  01:42  03:17  04:20  08:37  11:35  14:16  17:00  18:59  22:01  26:12  29:14  32:58  35:06  38:27  41:56  45:59  47:47  48:48  49:57  51:42 00:51:42 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               00:33  01:09  01:35  01:03  04:17  02:58  02:41  02:44  01:59  03:02  04:11  03:02  03:44  02:08  03:21  03:29  04:03  01:48  01:01  01:09  01:45
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [51 ] Finish     =20
  2. Piret Palok                00:51:43 17:18:37   00:34  01:44  03:22  04:33  08:42  11:35  14:17  16:59  19:03  22:02  26:09  29:18  32:48  35:10  38:12  41:54  45:55  47:46  48:48  49:57  51:43 00:51:43 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               00:34  01:10  01:38  01:11  04:09  02:53  02:42  02:42  02:04  02:59  04:07  03:09  03:30  02:22  03:02  03:42  04:01  01:51  01:02  01:09  01:46
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [51 ] Finish     =20
  3. Andy Karjus                00:36:03 17:33:27   00:53  02:20  05:55  08:52  09:45  13:16  15:59  18:45  21:06  21:41  23:28  26:37  29:41  30:58  32:13  33:45  34:47  35:23  35:55  36:03 00:36:03 19p
     6043 Võru                                      00:53  01:27  03:35  02:57  00:53  03:31  02:43  02:46  02:21  00:35  01:47  03:09  03:04  01:17  01:15  01:32  01:02  00:36  00:32  00:08
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:37:20 17:20:13   00:58  02:20  05:18  07:26  08:16  10:53  13:43  20:03  22:13  23:21  25:27  29:00  31:15  32:29  33:41  35:18  36:14  36:42  37:12  37:20 00:37:20 19p
    16666 Võru                                      00:58  01:22  02:58  02:08  00:50  02:37  02:50  06:20  02:10  01:08  02:06  03:33  02:15  01:14  01:12  01:37  00:56  00:28  00:30  00:08
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:56:53 18:27:28   00:59  02:37  03:34  08:22  10:47  11:43  14:39  17:26  20:52  23:25  24:08  26:31  31:51  50:41  52:13  54:07  55:24  56:03  56:42  56:53 00:56:53 19p
    15275 Võru                                      00:59  01:38  00:57  04:48  02:25  00:56  02:56  02:47  03:26  02:33  00:43  02:23  05:20  18:50  01:32  01:54  01:17  00:39  00:39  00:11
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  6. Janek Orro                 00:58:51 17:05:10   01:38  03:38  04:20  08:14  10:20  20:41  24:26  29:09  33:21  36:44  38:16  43:25  48:28  52:29  54:12  56:10  57:42  58:34  58:51 00:58:51 18p
     5929 Võru                                      01:38  02:00  00:42  03:54  02:06  10:21  03:45  04:43  04:12  03:23  01:32  05:09  05:03  04:01  01:43  01:58  01:32  00:52  00:17
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  6. Karl Oskar Orro            00:58:51 17:05:10   01:38  03:38  04:20  08:14  10:20  20:41  24:26  29:09  33:21  36:44  38:16  43:25  48:28  52:29  54:12  56:10  57:42  58:34  58:51 00:58:51 18p
    11700 Võru                                      01:38  02:00  00:42  03:54  02:06  10:21  03:45  04:43  04:12  03:23  01:32  05:09  05:03  04:01  01:43  01:58  01:32  00:52  00:17
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  8. Derek Saunders             00:56:05 16:26:50   01:26  02:42  03:39  09:43  33:46  38:12  43:14  45:04  47:25  50:27  51:54  53:04  53:56  54:42  55:54  56:05 00:56:05 15p
    17975 Lüllemäe PK                               01:26  01:16  00:57  06:04  24:03  04:26  05:02  01:50  02:21  03:02  01:27  01:10  00:52  00:46  01:12  00:11
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  9. Kristiina Himma            00:24:52 18:30:17   00:49  02:40  03:57  07:33  09:12  09:29  12:03  15:38  16:59  17:48  19:20  22:20  23:52  24:44  24:52 00:24:52 14p
    15012 Võru                                      00:49  01:51  01:17  03:36  01:39  00:17  02:34  03:35  01:21  00:49  01:32  03:00  01:32  00:52  00:08
                                                    [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =14
 10. Janete Talo                00:57:50 15:21:07   04:34  08:22  10:02  12:43  15:49  18:58  28:27  32:13  38:49  40:35  46:39  52:38  57:40  57:50 00:57:50 13p
    18508 Ruusmäe                                   04:34  03:48  01:40  02:41  03:06  03:09  09:29  03:46  06:36  01:46  06:04  05:59  05:02  00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 11. Aveli Valb                 00:57:36 15:21:22   04:17  07:59  09:49  12:30  15:30  18:44  28:10  31:56  38:49  40:36  52:19  57:23  57:36 00:57:36 12p
    18509 Ruusmäe                                   04:17  03:42  01:50  02:41  03:00  03:14  09:26  03:46  06:53  01:47  11:43  05:04  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 12. Talvi Trell                00:37:32 16:26:22   01:00  04:26  08:46  13:53  16:14  18:35  24:25  31:35  33:03  35:06  37:18  37:32 00:37:32 11p
     5021 Võru                                      01:00  03:26  04:20  05:07  02:21  02:21  05:50  07:10  01:28  02:03  02:12  00:14
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 13. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:28:35 16:35:46   01:32  04:33  06:05  10:19  12:24  22:26  23:53  26:22  27:19  28:17  28:35 00:28:35 10p
    15277 Haanja                                    01:32  03:01  01:32  04:14  02:05  10:02  01:27  02:29  00:57  00:58  00:18
                                                    [51 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =10
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:30:14 18:32:45   00:39  2  01:35  1  02:18  1  05:47  2  07:19  1  09:29  1  13:29  1  15:02  1  15:25  1  17:07  1  18:29  1  22:14  1  23:51  1  24:59  1  26:03  1  27:28  1  28:41  1  29:09  1  29:32  1  30:08  1  30:14  1 00:30:14
     3446 Võru                                      00:39  2  00:56  1  00:43  3  03:29  3  01:32  1  02:10  1  04:00  3  01:33  2  00:23  2  01:42  5  01:22  3  03:45  8  01:37  2  01:08  6  01:04  3  01:25  2  01:13  3  00:28  2  00:23  1  00:36  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:31:37 17:21:08   00:39  2  01:40  2  02:23  2  05:37  1  07:34  2  10:10  3  13:36  2  15:07  2  16:29  2  17:37  2  18:34  2  23:22  2  25:09  2  26:18  2  27:16  2  28:38  2  29:50  2  30:18  2  30:45  2  31:29  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
     5038 Võru                                      00:39  2  01:01  2  00:43  3  03:14  1  01:57  7  02:36  4  03:26  1  01:31  1  01:22 15  01:08  1  00:57  1  04:48 12  01:47  4  01:09  9  00:58  1  01:22  1  01:12  2  00:28  2  00:27  2  00:44  4  00:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:05     00:00    -00:15     00:25     00:26    -00:34    -00:02     00:59    -00:34    -00:25     01:03     00:10     00:01    -00:06    -00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:04     00:08     00:02   
  3. Anti Sõukand               00:33:20 17:12:01   00:49  9  01:51  6  02:33  5  05:56  3  07:43  4  11:09  6  15:06  3  17:24  3  17:42  3  18:58  3  20:19  3  23:46  3  26:27  3  27:23  3  28:25  3  30:05  3  31:21  3  31:56  3  32:27  3  33:12  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
     5030 Võru                                      00:49  9  01:02  3  00:42  2  03:23  2  01:47  4  03:26 13  03:57  2  02:18 11  00:18  1  01:16  2  01:21  2  03:27  4  02:41 10  00:56  2  01:02  2  01:40  4  01:16  4  00:35  7  00:31  4  00:45  5  00:08  4
                                                    00:10     00:06    -00:01    -00:06     00:15     01:16    -00:03     00:45    -00:05    -00:26    -00:01    -00:18     01:04    -00:12    -00:02     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:08     00:09     00:02   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:34:15 18:18:34   34:15 18                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:34:15
    16456 Võru                                      34:15 18                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    33:36                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:34:20 17:41:34   00:37  1  01:41  3  02:24  3  05:57  4  07:35  3  09:58  2  17:11  9  18:55  7  19:23  6  21:10  6  22:51  5  25:34  4  27:10  4  28:04  4  29:14  4  30:53  4  32:02  4  32:28  4  33:34  4  34:12  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
     7706 Võru                                      00:37  1  01:04  4  00:43  3  03:33  5  01:38  2  02:23  2  07:13 17  01:44  4  00:28  3  01:47  6  01:41 13  02:43  1  01:36  1  00:54  1  01:10  5  01:39  3  01:09  1  00:26  1  01:06 16  00:38  2  00:08  4
                                                   -00:02     00:08     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:13     03:13     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:19    -01:02    -00:01    -00:14     00:06     00:14    -00:04    -00:02     00:43     00:02     00:02   
  6. Sander Lembra              00:36:50 17:18:07   00:42  4  01:46  4  02:36  6  06:35  8  08:59  7  12:17  9  16:47  8  18:42  6  19:34  7  21:07  5  22:54  6  26:38  5  28:36  5  29:35  5  30:57  5  33:10  5  34:44  5  35:22  5  35:56  5  36:41  5  36:50  5 00:36:50
     6987 Võru                                      00:42  4  01:04  4  00:50 12  03:59 12  02:24  9  03:18 12  04:30  8  01:55  5  00:52 13  01:33  4  01:47 14  03:44  7  01:58  5  00:59  3  01:22 10  02:13 16  01:34 15  00:38 12  00:34  8  00:45  5  00:09  9
                                                    00:03     00:08     00:07     00:30     00:52     01:08     00:30     00:22     00:29    -00:09     00:25    -00:01     00:21    -00:09     00:18     00:48     00:21     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:03   
  7. Tiit Toots                 00:37:09 17:39:15   00:49  9  01:58  8  02:45  9  06:46 11  09:12  8  12:00  7  16:18  6  19:06  8  19:43  9  21:44  7  23:23  7  26:54  6  29:43  6  30:48  6  31:59  6  33:54  6  35:16  6  35:48  6  36:19  7  37:01  7  37:09  6 00:37:09
    16484 Rõuge vald                                00:49  9  01:09 10  00:47  8  04:01 13  02:26 10  02:48  8  04:18  5  02:48 15  00:37  7  02:01  9  01:39 11  03:31  5  02:49 12  01:05  4  01:11  6  01:55  9  01:22  5  00:32  5  00:31  4  00:42  3  00:08  4
                                                    00:10     00:13     00:04     00:32     00:54     00:38     00:18     01:15     00:14     00:19     00:17    -00:14     01:12    -00:03     00:07     00:30     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:06     00:02   
  8. Taavi Toots                00:37:10 17:39:17   00:48  8  01:58  8  02:45  9  06:49 12  09:15  9  12:01  8  16:23  7  19:08  9  19:39  8  21:48  8  23:25  8  27:05  7  29:50  7  30:55  7  32:02  7  33:55  7  35:19  7  35:48  6  36:15  6  37:00  6  37:10  7 00:37:10
    17972 Rõuge vald                                00:48  8  01:10 11  00:47  8  04:04 14  02:26 10  02:46  7  04:22  7  02:45 14  00:31  4  02:09 12  01:37 10  03:40  6  02:45 11  01:05  4  01:07  4  01:53  8  01:24  7  00:29  4  00:27  2  00:45  5  00:10 12
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:04     00:35     00:54     00:36     00:22     01:12     00:08     00:27     00:15    -00:05     01:08    -00:03     00:03     00:28     00:11     00:01     00:04     00:09     00:04   
  9. Allan Terve                00:37:43 16:19:16   00:56 12  02:01 11  02:40  8  06:20  6  08:09  6  10:50  4  15:32  5  17:44  5  18:32  4  19:55  4  21:25  4  28:25  8  30:02  8  31:10  8  32:22  8  34:04  8  35:29  8  36:07  8  36:50  8  37:37  8  37:43  8 00:37:43
    15274 Võru                                      00:56 12  01:05  6  00:39  1  03:40  7  01:49  5  02:41  6  04:42  9  02:12  9  00:48 12  01:23  3  01:30  7  07:00 16  01:37  2  01:08  6  01:12  7  01:42  5  01:25  8  00:38 12  00:43 10  00:47  8  00:06  1
                                                    00:17     00:09    -00:04     00:11     00:17     00:31     00:42     00:39     00:25    -00:19     00:08     03:15     00:00     00:00     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:10     00:20     00:11     00:00   
 10. Urmas Aasa                 00:40:28 18:05:11   00:43  5  01:51  6  02:39  7  06:15  5  07:58  5  10:54  5  15:14  4  17:41  4  19:15  5  23:53 10  25:33 10  28:46  9  31:42  9  32:50  9  34:08  9  36:14  9  37:39  9  38:15  9  38:48  9  40:19  9  40:28  9 00:40:28
     3472 Võru                                      00:43  5  01:08  8  00:48 10  03:36  6  01:43  3  02:56  9  04:20  6  02:27 13  01:34 17  04:38 15  01:40 12  03:13  2  02:56 14  01:08  6  01:18  8  02:06 12  01:25  8  00:36  9  00:33  7  01:31 17  00:09  9
                                                    00:04     00:12     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:46     00:20     00:54     01:11     02:56     00:18    -00:32     01:19     00:00     00:14     00:41     00:12     00:08     00:10     00:55     00:03   
 11. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:41:36 15:48:16   00:47  7  02:03 12  02:53 12  06:42 10  10:22 12  13:39 13  20:35 15  22:18 15  23:41 15  26:36 13  28:09 13  31:33 11  33:43 11  34:54 11  36:17 11  38:05 11  39:27 10  40:05 10  40:36 10  41:30 10  41:36 10 00:41:36
     9382 Võru                                      00:47  7  01:16 13  00:50 12  03:49  9  03:40 15  03:17 11  06:56 16  01:43  3  01:23 16  02:55 14  01:33  8  03:24  3  02:10  7  01:11 10  01:23 11  01:48  6  01:22  5  00:38 12  00:31  4  00:54 13  00:06  1
                                                    00:08     00:20     00:07     00:20     02:08     01:07     02:56     00:10     01:00     01:13     00:11    -00:21     00:33     00:03     00:19     00:23     00:09     00:10     00:08     00:18     00:00   
 12. Aare Huik                  00:42:12 17:57:05   00:50 11  02:00 10  02:46 11  06:36  9  09:22 10  13:10 11  19:48 14  22:10 14  22:52 14  24:56 12  26:19 12  30:13 10  33:02 10  34:26 10  35:44 10  37:55 10  39:34 11  40:19 11  40:56 11  41:59 11  42:12 11 00:42:12
      483 Võru                                      00:50 11  01:10 11  00:46  7  03:50 10  02:46 14  03:48 14  06:38 15  02:22 12  00:42  8  02:04 10  01:23  5  03:54  9  02:49 12  01:24 14  01:18  8  02:11 15  01:39 16  00:45 17  00:37  9  01:03 15  00:13 15
                                                    00:11     00:14     00:03     00:21     01:14     01:38     02:38     00:49     00:19     00:22     00:01     00:09     01:12     00:16     00:14     00:46     00:26     00:17     00:14     00:27     00:07   
 13. Lauri Allmann              00:43:15 18:27:23   01:21 16  02:50 16  03:43 16  07:24 14  09:51 11  12:29 10  18:35 10  20:43 10  21:27 10  24:19 11  25:45 11  32:24 13  34:30 13  35:47 13  37:11 12  39:21 12  40:50 12  41:29 12  42:13 12  43:06 12  43:15 12 00:43:15
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:21 16  01:29 15  00:53 15  03:41  8  02:27 12  02:38  5  06:06 13  02:08  7  00:44 11  02:52 13  01:26  6  06:39 14  02:06  6  01:17 11  01:24 12  02:10 13  01:29 12  00:39 15  00:44 11  00:53 11  00:09  9
                                                    00:42     00:33     00:10     00:12     00:55     00:28     02:06     00:35     00:21     01:10     00:04     02:54     00:29     00:09     00:20     00:45     00:16     00:11     00:21     00:17     00:03   
 14. Boris Meldre               00:45:06 16:49:42   00:44  6  01:49  5  02:32  4  06:29  7  10:52 15  13:24 12  18:52 11  20:55 11  21:30 11  23:26  9  25:00  9  31:58 12  34:22 12  35:42 12  37:45 13  39:36 13  41:04 13  41:36 13  44:03 13  44:55 13  45:06 13 00:45:06
    11645 Võru                                      00:44  6  01:05  6  00:43  3  03:57 11  04:23 17  02:32  3  05:28 12  02:03  6  00:35  6  01:56  8  01:34  9  06:58 15  02:24  8  01:20 12  02:03 17  01:51  7  01:28 11  00:32  5  02:27 17  00:52 10  00:11 13
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:00     00:28     02:51     00:22     01:28     00:30     00:12     00:14     00:12     03:13     00:47     00:12     00:59     00:26     00:15     00:04     02:04     00:16     00:05   
 15. Indrek Kuusk               00:45:38 18:18:59   01:08 14  02:40 15  03:41 15  08:14 15  10:37 14  15:24 16  21:34 16  24:46 16  25:29 16  27:20 14  29:09 14  33:28 14  35:56 14  37:16 14  39:01 14  41:06 14  42:45 14  43:22 14  44:07 14  45:25 14  45:38 14 00:45:38
     2220 Võru                                      01:08 14  01:32 17  01:01 16  04:33 16  02:23  8  04:47 16  06:10 14  03:12 16  00:43  9  01:51  7  01:49 15  04:19 11  02:28  9  01:20 12  01:45 15  02:05 11  01:39 16  00:37 10  00:45 12  01:18 16  00:13 15
                                                    00:29     00:36     00:18     01:04     00:51     02:37     02:10     01:39     00:20     00:09     00:27     00:34     00:51     00:12     00:41     00:40     00:26     00:09     00:22     00:42     00:07   
 16. Henn Antson                00:49:06 18:02:46   01:11 15  02:33 14  03:36 14  08:36 16  10:28 13  14:16 14  19:10 12  21:27 12  22:20 13  27:55 15  30:16 15  35:25 15  39:16 15  40:49 15  42:31 15  45:02 15  46:28 15  47:07 15  47:58 15  48:55 15  49:06 15 00:49:06
     5042 Võru                                      01:11 15  01:22 14  01:03 17  05:00 17  01:52  6  03:48 14  04:54 10  02:17 10  00:53 14  05:35 16  02:21 17  05:09 13  03:51 15  01:33 16  01:42 14  02:31 17  01:26 10  00:39 15  00:51 14  00:57 14  00:11 13
                                                    00:32     00:26     00:20     01:31     00:20     01:38     00:54     00:44     00:30     03:53     00:59     01:24     02:14     00:25     00:38     01:06     00:13     00:11     00:28     00:21     00:05   
 17. Raido Viks                 00:49:45 17:15:39   01:03 13  02:11 13  03:00 13  07:14 13  11:14 16  14:17 15  19:22 13  21:32 13  22:15 12  31:14 16  32:36 16  36:48 16  40:41 16  42:12 16  43:39 16  45:43 16  47:14 16  47:51 16  48:37 16  49:30 16  49:45 16 00:49:45
    13517 Võru                                      01:03 13  01:08  8  00:49 11  04:14 15  04:00 16  03:03 10  05:05 11  02:10  8  00:43  9  08:59 17  01:22  3  04:12 10  03:53 16  01:31 15  01:27 13  02:04 10  01:31 14  00:37 10  00:46 13  00:53 11  00:15 17
                                                    00:24     00:12     00:06     00:45     02:28     00:53     01:05     00:37     00:20     07:17     00:00     00:27     02:16     00:23     00:23     00:39     00:18     00:09     00:23     00:17     00:09   
 18. Eno Lukk                   00:59:34 15:16:05   03:59 17  05:30 17  06:20 17  09:52 17  12:22 17  20:04 17  24:07 17  28:56 17  29:28 17  31:34 17  33:30 17  45:28 17  49:37 17  51:28 17  53:25 17  55:35 17  57:04 17  57:39 17  58:35 17  59:26 17  59:34 17 00:59:34
    15591 Haanja SK                                 03:59 17  01:31 16  00:50 12  03:32  4  02:30 13  07:42 17  04:03  4  04:49 17  00:32  5  02:06 11  01:56 16  11:58 17  04:09 17  01:51 17  01:57 16  02:10 13  01:29 12  00:35  7  00:56 15  00:51  9  00:08  4
                                                    03:20     00:35     00:07     00:03     00:58     05:32     00:03     03:16     00:09     00:24     00:34     08:13     02:32     00:43     00:53     00:45     00:16     00:07     00:33     00:15     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:56     00:39     03:14     01:32     02:10     03:26     01:31     00:18     01:08     00:57     02:43     01:36     00:54     00:58     01:22     01:09     00:26     00:23     00:36     00:06   00:26:41

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:34:15 17:20:58   00:46  2  02:14  1  02:59  1  06:42  1  08:48  1  09:42  1  12:02  1  14:23  1  17:02  1  19:12  1  19:40  1  21:30  1  26:07  1  28:26  1  29:22  1  30:30  1  31:54  1  32:56  1  33:31  1  34:07  1  34:15  1 00:34:15
     3717 Võru                                      00:46  2  01:28  3  00:45  1  03:43  1  02:06  4  00:54  5  02:20  1  02:21  1  02:39  1  02:10  3  00:28  1  01:50  1  04:37  4  02:19  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  00:35  2  00:36  4  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Haug                  00:41:57 17:09:42   00:49  3  02:30  3  03:29  3  07:56  3  10:26  4  11:19  4  14:07  3  17:39  3  21:01  3  23:41  3  24:12  3  26:30  3  29:58  2  34:18  2  35:34  2  36:58  2  38:36  2  39:46  2  41:09  2  41:46  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
     3714 Võru                                      00:49  3  01:41  6  00:59  7  04:27  4  02:30  5  00:53  4  02:48  4  03:32  5  03:22  3  02:40  5  00:31  2  02:18  4  03:28  1  04:20  5  01:16  4  01:24  3  01:38  6  01:10  5  01:23  9  00:37  6  00:11  7
                                                    00:03     00:13     00:14     00:44     00:24    -00:01     00:28     01:11     00:43     00:30     00:03     00:28    -01:09     02:01     00:20     00:16     00:14     00:08     00:48     00:01     00:03   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:21 17:25:15   01:51  6  03:51  6  04:43  6  09:11  6  12:02  7  13:09  7  15:56  6  18:58  4  22:54  4  25:28  4  26:14  4  28:34  4  34:54  3  38:03  3  39:12  3  40:37  3  42:04  3  43:07  3  43:43  3  44:11  3  44:21  3 00:44:21
     2599 Võru                                      01:51  6  02:00  9  00:52  2  04:28  5  02:51  8  01:07  7  02:47  3  03:02  3  03:56  5  02:34  4  00:46  4  02:20  7  06:20  5  03:09  3  01:09  3  01:25  4  01:27  3  01:03  3  00:36  3  00:28  1  00:10  5
                                                    01:05     00:32     00:07     00:45     00:45     00:13     00:27     00:41     01:17     00:24     00:18     00:30     01:43     00:50     00:13     00:17     00:03     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:44:56 17:12:45   00:43  1  02:21  2  03:13  2  07:13  2  08:59  2  09:46  2  12:25  2  15:22  2  18:27  2  20:22  2  21:25  2  23:19  2  36:00  5  38:43  4  39:50  4  41:06  4  42:36  4  43:38  4  44:11  4  44:47  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
    10194 Võru                                      00:43  1  01:38  4  00:52  2  04:00  2  01:46  1  00:47  3  02:39  2  02:57  2  03:05  2  01:55  1  01:03  5  01:54  2  12:41 11  02:43  2  01:07  2  01:16  2  01:30  5  01:02  1  00:33  1  00:36  4  00:09  4
                                                   -00:03     00:10     00:07     00:17    -00:20    -00:07     00:19     00:36     00:26    -00:15     00:35     00:04     08:04     00:24     00:11     00:08     00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:01   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             00:48:32 18:08:00   01:09  4  02:48  5  03:43  5  08:08  5  11:17  5  12:13  5  15:29  5  22:43  6  26:07  5  28:16  5  29:45  5  31:46  5  35:48  4  40:48  5  42:23  5  43:52  5  45:54  5  47:01  5  47:44  5  48:22  5  48:32  5 00:48:32
     4307 Võru                                      01:09  4  01:39  5  00:55  4  04:25  3  03:09 11  00:56  6  03:16  5  07:14  9  03:24  4  02:09  2  01:29  8  02:01  3  04:02  3  05:00  8  01:35  9  01:29  5  02:02  8  01:07  4  00:43  4  00:38  8  00:10  5
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:10     00:42     01:03     00:02     00:56     04:53     00:45    -00:01     01:01     00:11    -00:35     02:41     00:39     00:21     00:38     00:05     00:08     00:02     00:02   
  6. Epp Voitka                 00:50:58 17:18:42   02:23  7  04:21  7  05:28  7  10:38  8  13:33  8  14:46  8  18:13  8  21:29  5  27:18  6  30:24  6  31:05  6  33:44  6  37:27  6  42:52  6  44:22  6  46:14  6  48:08  6  49:27  6  50:10  6  50:47  6  50:58  6 00:50:58
    16421 Võru                                      02:23  7  01:58  8  01:07 10  05:10  8  02:55  9  01:13  8  03:27  6  03:16  4  05:49 11  03:06  8  00:41  3  02:39  8  03:43  2  05:25  9  01:30  7  01:52  6  01:54  7  01:19  8  00:43  4  00:37  6  00:11  7
                                                    01:37     00:30     00:22     01:27     00:49     00:19     01:07     00:55     03:10     00:56     00:13     00:49    -00:54     03:06     00:34     00:44     00:30     00:17     00:08     00:01     00:03   
  7. Madis Perli                01:01:56 15:18:04   01:21  5  02:36  4  03:33  4  08:07  4  09:55  3  10:28  3  14:48  4  23:12  7  27:55  7  30:37  7  31:54  7  34:12  7  43:24  7  51:50  7  53:14  7  57:44  7  59:13  7  60:23  7  61:20  7  61:49  7  61:56  7 01:01:56
    15599 Haanja SK                                 01:21  5  01:15  1  00:57  5  04:34  7  01:48  2  00:33  1  04:20  8  08:24 11  04:43  6  02:42  6  01:17  7  02:18  4  09:12 10  08:26 10  01:24  5  04:30 10  01:29  4  01:10  5  00:57  7  00:29  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:35    -00:13     00:12     00:51    -00:18    -00:21     02:00     06:03     02:04     00:32     00:49     00:28     04:35     06:07     00:28     03:22     00:05     00:08     00:22    -00:07    -00:01   
  8. Hentrik Hein               01:03:53 15:16:06   03:17  8  04:33  8  05:30  8  10:03  7  11:51  6  12:29  6  16:44  7  25:05  8  29:49  8  32:34  8  33:50  8  36:09  8  45:20  8  53:46  8  55:11  8  59:48  8  61:12  8  62:22  8  63:14  8  63:45  8  63:53  8 01:03:53
    15597 Haanja SK                                 03:17  8  01:16  2  00:57  5  04:33  6  01:48  2  00:38  2  04:15  7  08:21 10  04:44  7  02:45  7  01:16  6  02:19  6  09:11  9  08:26 10  01:25  6  04:37 11  01:24  1  01:10  5  00:52  6  00:31  3  00:08  2
                                                    02:31    -00:12     00:12     00:50    -00:18    -00:16     01:55     06:00     02:05     00:35     00:48     00:29     04:34     06:07     00:29     03:29     00:00     00:08     00:17    -00:05     00:00   
  9. Maile Mölder               01:07:49 15:21:18   04:01  9  06:20  9  07:29 10  13:49 11  16:38  9  17:56  9  23:28 11  28:04 10  33:15  9  37:56  9  40:41 10  44:41  9  52:29 11  56:45  9  58:36  9  60:49  9  62:56  9  65:00  9  66:31  9  67:26  9  67:49  9 01:07:49
    18510 Rusmäe                                    04:01  9  02:19 10  01:09 11  06:20 10  02:49  6  01:18  9  05:32 11  04:36  6  05:11  8  04:41  9  02:45 11  04:00  9  07:48  8  04:16  4  01:51 10  02:13  9  02:07 10  02:04 10  01:31 11  00:55  9  00:23 10
                                                    03:15     00:51     00:24     02:37     00:43     00:24     03:12     02:15     02:32     02:31     02:17     02:10     03:11     01:57     00:55     01:05     00:43     01:02     00:56     00:19     00:15   
 10. Marge Valb                 01:07:51 15:21:20   04:03 10  06:26 10  07:25  9  13:48  9  16:38  9  18:02 10  23:23  9  28:00  9  33:27 10  38:37 10  40:34  9  45:07 11  52:22  9  57:17 11  58:51 10  60:57 10  63:06 11  65:34 11  66:37 11  67:32 11  67:51 10 01:07:51
    18512 Ruusmäe                                   04:03 10  02:23 11  00:59  7  06:23 11  02:50  7  01:24 10  05:21 10  04:37  7  05:27 10  05:10 10  01:57  9  04:33 11  07:15  6  04:55  7  01:34  8  02:06  8  02:09 11  02:28 11  01:03  8  00:55  9  00:19  9
                                                    03:17     00:55     00:14     02:40     00:44     00:30     03:01     02:16     02:48     03:00     01:29     02:43     02:38     02:36     00:38     00:58     00:45     01:26     00:28     00:19     00:11   
 11. Egle Kõva                  01:07:56 15:21:14   04:42 11  06:32 11  07:37 11  13:48  9  16:45 11  18:09 11  23:26 10  28:11 11  33:35 11  38:46 11  40:49 11  45:03 10  52:26 10  57:02 10  58:59 11  60:57 10  63:03 10  65:06 10  66:32 10  67:31 10  67:56 11 01:07:56
    18511 Ruusmäe                                   04:42 11  01:50  7  01:05  9  06:11  9  02:57 10  01:24 10  05:17  9  04:45  8  05:24  9  05:11 11  02:03 10  04:14 10  07:23  7  04:36  6  01:57 11  01:58  7  02:06  9  02:03  9  01:26 10  00:59 11  00:25 11
                                                    03:56     00:22     00:20     02:28     00:51     00:30     02:57     02:24     02:45     03:01     01:35     02:24     02:46     02:17     01:01     00:50     00:42     01:01     00:51     00:23     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:15     00:45     03:43     01:46     00:33     02:20     02:21     02:39     01:55     00:28     01:50     03:28     02:19     00:56     01:08     01:24     01:02     00:33     00:28     00:07   00:31:43

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:39:14 17:30:05   02:55  6  05:25  5  06:58  3  10:57  2  13:38  2  14:01  2  18:09  2  21:38  1  23:57  1  25:38  1  27:36  1  32:29  1  33:36  1  38:06  1  39:04  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     1064 Võru                                      02:55  6  02:30  3  01:33  1  03:59  1  02:41  2  00:23  1  04:08  4  03:29  1  02:19  1  01:41  6  01:58  1  04:53  2  01:07  3  04:30  5  00:58  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:40:38 16:30:36   01:04  2  03:20  2  04:58  1  09:27  1  12:26  1  12:54  1  15:55  1  25:01  2  27:22  2  28:43  2  31:32  2  36:35  2  37:37  2  39:24  2  40:27  2  40:38  2 00:40:38
     3685 Võru                                      01:04  2  02:16  1  01:38  2  04:29  2  02:59  4  00:28  2  03:01  1  09:06  5  02:21  2  01:21  2  02:49  5  05:03  3  01:02  1  01:47  2  01:03  3  00:11  3
                                                   -01:51    -00:14     00:05     00:30     00:18     00:05    -01:07     05:37     00:02    -00:20     00:51     00:10    -00:05    -02:43     00:05     00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:43:49 17:24:56   01:28  3  05:09  4  07:19  4  14:32  3  16:48  3  17:38  3  21:02  3  26:00  3  29:20  3  30:57  3  33:21  3  38:45  3  40:02  3  42:20  3  43:35  3  43:49  3 00:43:49
     3803 Võru                                      01:28  3  03:41  5  02:10  5  07:13  3  02:16  1  00:50  4  03:24  3  04:58  3  03:20  5  01:37  5  02:24  3  05:24  4  01:17  5  02:18  3  01:15  4  00:14  5
                                                   -01:27     01:11     00:37     03:14    -00:25     00:27    -00:44     01:29     01:01    -00:04     00:26     00:31     00:10    -02:12     00:17     00:04   
  4. Kristi Toots               00:46:20 16:10:24   00:53  1  03:18  1  05:06  2  16:05  4  21:49  5  24:24  5  27:28  5  32:13  4  34:49  4  36:01  4  38:01  4  42:28  4  43:32  4  45:17  4  46:11  4  46:20  4 00:46:20
    16938 Haanja PK                                 00:53  1  02:25  2  01:48  3  10:59  5  05:44  6  02:35  6  03:04  2  04:45  2  02:36  3  01:12  1  02:00  2  04:27  1  01:04  2  01:45  1  00:54  1  00:09  1
                                                   -02:02    -00:05     00:15     07:00     03:03     02:12    -01:04     01:16     00:17    -00:29     00:02    -00:26    -00:03    -02:45    -00:04    -00:01   
  5. Heli Viks                  00:54:16 17:15:37   01:39  4  05:05  3  08:17  6  21:30  6  25:16  6  25:58  6  30:06  6  35:22  5  38:37  5  40:08  5  42:53  5  48:49  5  50:05  5  52:27  5  54:00  5  54:16  5 00:54:16
     5017 Võru                                      01:39  4  03:26  4  03:12  6  13:13  6  03:46  5  00:42  3  04:08  4  05:16  4  03:15  4  01:31  3  02:45  4  05:56  5  01:16  4  02:22  4  01:33  5  00:16  6
                                                   -01:16     00:56     01:39     09:14     01:05     00:19     00:00     01:47     00:56    -00:10     00:47     01:03     00:09    -02:08     00:35     00:06   
  6. Krista Kõlli               01:22:21 17:07:03   01:48  5  05:57  6  08:06  5  16:26  5  19:11  4  21:41  4  26:38  4  41:09  6  56:42  6  58:13  6  63:23  6  70:42  6  73:08  6  80:34  6  82:09  6  82:21  6 01:22:21
    15393 Võru                                      01:48  5  04:09  6  02:09  4  08:20  4  02:45  3  02:30  5  04:57  6  14:31  6  15:33  6  01:31  3  05:10  6  07:19  6  02:26  6  07:26  6  01:35  6  00:12  4
                                                   -01:07     01:39     00:36     04:21     00:04     02:07     00:49     11:02     13:14    -00:10     03:12     02:26     01:19     02:56     00:37     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:16     01:33     03:59     02:16     00:23     03:01     03:29     02:19     01:12     01:58     04:27     01:02     01:45     00:54     00:09   00:31:36

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katre Toots                00:25:03 16:10:42   00:29  1  02:01  1  05:07  1  08:16  2  09:54  2  11:42  2  13:01  2  15:00  1  20:04  1  22:06  1  24:04  1  24:55  1  25:03  1 00:25:03
    16942 Haanja PK                                 00:29  1  01:32  1  03:06  2  03:09  5  01:38  3  01:48  2  01:19  3  01:59  1  05:04  1  02:02  8  01:58  3  00:51  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:26:06 18:25:16   00:47  4  03:17  3  06:13  2  08:05  1  09:30  1  11:35  1  12:42  1  15:29  2  21:50  2  23:02  2  24:45  2  25:58  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
    16234 Võru                                      00:47  4  02:30  3  02:56  1  01:52  1  01:25  1  02:05  4  01:07  2  02:47  3  06:21  3  01:12  3  01:43  1  01:13  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:18     00:58    -00:10    -01:17    -00:13     00:17    -00:12     00:48     01:17    -00:50    -00:15     00:22     00:00   
  3. Antti Sikk                 00:27:39 17:12:22   00:38  2  03:06  2  06:24  3  09:00  3  12:06  4  13:32  3  15:30  3  17:44  3  23:38  3  24:27  3  26:20  3  27:30  3  27:39  3 00:27:39
    15272 Võru                                      00:38  2  02:28  2  03:18  4  02:36  4  03:06  8  01:26  1  01:58  8  02:14  2  05:54  2  00:49  1  01:53  2  01:10  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:09     00:56     00:12    -00:33     01:28    -00:22     00:39     00:15     00:50    -01:13    -00:05     00:19     00:01   
  4. Maria Oper                 00:31:46 17:20:01   01:28  7  04:36  7  08:21  6  10:28  5  12:39  5  14:49  5  16:12  5  19:10  5  25:43  4  27:20  5  29:56  5  31:30  4  31:46  4 00:31:46
    10196 Võru                                      01:28  7  03:08  6  03:45  5  02:07  2  02:11  5  02:10  5  01:23  5  02:58  6  06:33  5  01:37  5  02:36  5  01:34  7  00:16  8
                                                    00:59     01:36     00:39    -01:02     00:33     00:22     00:04     00:59     01:29    -00:25     00:38     00:43     00:08   
  5. Vampula Oper               00:32:07 17:20:05   01:27  6  04:34  6  07:42  4  10:09  4  11:58  3  14:37  4  15:59  4  18:47  4  25:45  5  27:00  4  29:24  4  31:51  5  32:07  5 00:32:07
    10195 Võru                                      01:27  6  03:07  5  03:08  3  02:27  3  01:49  4  02:39  6  01:22  4  02:48  4  06:58  6  01:15  4  02:24  4  02:27  9  00:16  8
                                                    00:58     01:35     00:02    -00:42     00:11     00:51     00:03     00:49     01:54    -00:47     00:26     01:36     00:08   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:39:05 18:13:37   00:53  5  04:23  5  14:17  9  19:46  9  21:22  9  23:25  7  24:23  7  27:11  6  33:41  6  34:45  6  37:28  6  38:56  6  39:05  6 00:39:05
    15707 Võru                                      00:53  5  03:30  7  09:54 10  05:29  7  01:36  2  02:03  3  00:58  1  02:48  4  06:30  4  01:04  2  02:43  6  01:28  6  00:09  3
                                                    00:24     01:58     06:48     02:20    -00:02     00:15    -00:21     00:49     01:26    -00:58     00:45     00:37     00:01   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:48:11 16:58:54   00:41  3  03:24  4  08:14  5  13:05  6  16:22  6  21:16  6  23:22  6  28:49  7  39:50  9  42:59  9  46:25  7  48:01  7  48:11  7 00:48:11
     5043 Võru                                      00:41  3  02:43  4  04:50  6  04:51  6  03:17  9  04:54  9  02:06  9  05:27  9  11:01  9  03:09 10  03:26  7  01:36  8  00:10  5
                                                    00:12     01:11     01:44     01:42     01:39     03:06     00:47     03:28     05:57     01:07     01:28     00:45     00:02   
  8. Maarja Variksaar           00:51:39 18:14:22   01:31  8  06:15  8  12:48  7  19:03  7  21:16  7  24:05  8  25:48  8  28:55  8  39:03  7  41:01  7  50:02  8  51:28  8  51:39  8 00:51:39
    18513 Ruusmäe                                   01:31  8  04:44  8  06:33  9  06:15  8  02:13  6  02:49  7  01:43  7  03:07  7  10:08  7  01:58  7  09:01  9  01:26  5  00:11  6
                                                    01:02     03:12     03:27     03:06     00:35     01:01     00:24     01:08     05:04    -00:04     07:03     00:35     00:03   
  9. Kristin Ireen Kuusk        00:51:43 18:14:20   01:32  9  06:22  9  12:48  7  19:07  8  21:20  8  24:12  9  25:48  8  28:58  9  39:06  8  41:02  8  50:05  9  51:29  9  51:43  9 00:51:43
    18514 Võru                                      01:32  9  04:50  9  06:26  8  06:19  9  02:13  6  02:52  8  01:36  6  03:10  8  10:08  7  01:56  6  09:03 10  01:24  4  00:14  7
                                                    01:03     03:18     03:20     03:10     00:35     01:04     00:17     01:11     05:04    -00:06     07:05     00:33     00:06   
 10. Karin Laine                01:13:10 15:32:15   03:10 10  09:04 10  15:20 10  27:00 10  31:34 10  36:54 10  40:48 10  49:29 10  61:37 10  63:48 10  68:31 10  72:42 10  73:10 10 01:13:10
     1116 Võru                                      03:10 10  05:54 10  06:16  7  11:40 10  04:34 10  05:20 10  03:54 10  08:41 10  12:08 10  02:11  9  04:43  8  04:11 10  00:28 10
                                                    02:41     04:22     03:10     08:31     02:56     03:32     02:35     06:42     07:04     00:09     02:45     03:20     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:32     02:56     01:52     01:25     01:26     00:58     01:59     05:04     00:49     01:43     00:51     00:08   00:21:12

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 10 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:21:35 17:12:07   01:15  2  05:55  6  07:43  8  10:02  6  11:05  1  14:32  2  16:24  2  17:32  2  20:30  1  21:23  1  21:35  1 00:21:35
    17962 Võru                                      01:15  2  04:40  9  01:48 12  02:19  2  01:03  1  03:27  3  01:52  2  01:08  2  02:58  1  00:53  3  00:12  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:23:58 17:28:09   01:13  1  06:00  8  06:56  6  09:31  1  11:10  2  14:19  1  16:10  1  17:27  1  21:58  2  23:43  2  23:58  2 00:23:58
    17896 Võru                                      01:13  1  04:47 11  00:56  2  02:35  3  01:39  3  03:09  1  01:51  1  01:17  7  04:31  9  01:45 12  00:15 12
                                                   -00:02     00:07    -00:52     00:16     00:36    -00:18    -00:01     00:09     01:33     00:52     00:03   
  3. Lauri Lepik                00:24:44 17:12:07   01:17  3  05:57  7  07:41  7  10:20  7  12:00  5  15:23  3  17:35  3  18:55  3  23:27  3  24:33  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
    17847 Võru                                      01:17  3  04:40  9  01:44 10  02:39  4  01:40  4  03:23  2  02:12  6  01:20  8  04:32 10  01:06  7  00:11  5
                                                    00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:20     00:37    -00:04     00:20     00:12     01:34     00:13    -00:01   
  4. Rauno Sikk                 00:25:12 17:14:32   01:23  6  07:41 10  08:21 10  10:33  8  12:19  6  16:49  4  19:06  4  20:12  4  24:05  4  25:00  4  25:12  4 00:25:12
    18441 Võru                                      01:23  6  06:18 12  00:40  1  02:12  1  01:46  7  04:30  8  02:17  7  01:06  1  03:53  5  00:55  4  00:12  7
                                                    00:08     01:38    -01:08    -00:07     00:43     01:03     00:25    -00:02     00:55     00:02     00:00   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:26:13 17:58:24   01:34  9  04:30  3  06:05  3  12:26 10  13:59 10  18:11  7  20:21  7  21:48  6  25:15  5  26:02  5  26:13  5 00:26:13
    17966 Võru                                      01:34  9  02:56  3  01:35  9  06:21 10  01:33  2  04:12  4  02:10  5  01:27 11  03:27  2  00:47  1  00:11  5
                                                    00:19    -01:44    -00:13     04:02     00:30     00:45     00:18     00:19     00:29    -00:06    -00:01   
  6. Merli Mari Utsal           00:26:59 16:36:45   01:19  4  03:57  1  05:13  1  09:52  5  12:44  7  17:19  6  19:41  5  21:08  5  25:18  6  26:49  6  26:59  6 00:26:59
    15276 Haanja SK                                 01:19  4  02:38  1  01:16  5  04:39  9  02:52 11  04:35  9  02:22 10  01:27 11  04:10  8  01:31 11  00:10  1
                                                    00:04    -02:02    -00:32     02:20     01:49     01:08     00:30     00:19     01:12     00:38    -00:02   
  7. Margit Utsal               00:28:06 16:36:43   01:30  8  04:08  2  05:35  2  09:48  4  12:54  8  17:11  5  19:50  6  21:56  7  26:29  7  27:47  7  28:06  7 00:28:06
      672 Võru                                      01:30  8  02:38  1  01:27  8  04:13  8  03:06 12  04:17  5  02:39 11  02:06 13  04:33 11  01:18  9  00:19 14
                                                    00:15    -02:02    -00:21     01:54     02:03     00:50     00:47     00:58     01:35     00:25     00:07   
  8. Olev Piirisild             00:31:29 15:14:45   01:22  5  05:02  5  06:49  4  09:44  2  11:47  4  20:29 10  24:30  9  25:51  8  29:31  8  31:17  8  31:29  8 00:31:29
    15278 Võru                                      01:22  5  03:40  5  01:47 11  02:55  5  02:03  9  08:42 12  04:01 12  01:21  9  03:40  4  01:46 13  00:12  7
                                                    00:07    -01:00    -00:01     00:36     01:00     05:15     02:09     00:13     00:42     00:53     00:00   
  9. Triinu Piirisild           00:31:34 15:14:44   01:24  7  05:00  4  06:51  5  09:46  3  11:41  3  20:26  9  24:32 10  25:55  9  29:34  9  31:20  9  31:34  9 00:31:34
    15008 Võru                                      01:24  7  03:36  4  01:51 13  02:55  5  01:55  8  08:45 13  04:06 13  01:23 10  03:39  3  01:46 13  00:14 10
                                                    00:09    -01:04     00:03     00:36     00:52     05:18     02:14     00:15     00:41     00:53     00:02   
 10. Andre Marko Sikk           00:33:21 17:14:28   02:11 12  06:05  9  08:13  9  11:20  9  13:40  9  19:07  8  23:32  8  26:06 10  31:40 10  33:06 10  33:21 10 00:33:21
    17974 Võru                                      02:11 12  03:54  6  02:08 14  03:07  7  02:20 10  05:27 10  04:25 14  02:34 14  05:34 12  01:26 10  00:15 12
                                                    00:56    -00:46     00:20     00:48     01:17     02:00     02:33     01:26     02:36     00:33     00:03   
 11. Juta Valli                 00:41:08 17:00:16   02:04 10  15:14 13  16:16 13  26:21 13  28:01 11  32:24 11  34:44 11  36:00 11  39:55 11  40:58 11  41:08 11 00:41:08
    18505 Võru                                      02:04 10  13:10 13  01:02  3  10:05 13  01:40  4  04:23  6  02:20  8  01:16  5  03:55  6  01:03  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:49     08:30    -00:46     07:46     00:37     00:56     00:28     00:08     00:57     00:10    -00:02   
 11. Anita Laanejõe             00:41:08 17:00:16   02:04 10  15:14 13  16:16 13  26:21 13  28:01 11  32:24 11  34:44 11  36:00 11  39:55 11  40:58 11  41:08 11 00:41:08
    18504 Võru                                      02:04 10  13:10 13  01:02  3  10:05 13  01:40  4  04:23  6  02:20  8  01:16  5  03:55  6  01:03  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:49     08:30    -00:46     07:46     00:37     00:56     00:28     00:08     00:57     00:10    -00:02   
 13. Johanna Sarik              00:48:53 15:21:01   04:34 13  09:09 11  10:26 11  18:59 11  28:36 13  37:27 13  39:24 13  40:38 13  47:30 13  48:43 13  48:53 13 00:48:53
    18506 Ruusmäe                                   04:34 13  04:35  8  01:17  6  08:33 11  09:37 13  08:51 14  01:57  3  01:14  4  06:52 13  01:13  8  00:10  1
                                                    03:19    -00:05    -00:31     06:14     08:34     05:24     00:05     00:06     03:54     00:20    -00:02   
 14. Jannet Koemets             00:50:53 15:20:59   04:41 14  09:09 11  10:30 12  19:04 12  28:48 14  37:27 13  39:36 14  40:48 14  49:48 14  50:39 14  50:53 14 00:50:53
    18507 Ruusmäe                                   04:41 14  04:28  7  01:21  7  08:34 12  09:44 14  08:39 11  02:09  4  01:12  3  09:00 14  00:51  2  00:14 10
                                                    03:26    -00:12    -00:27     06:15     08:41     05:12     00:17     00:04     06:02    -00:02     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:38     00:40     02:12     01:03     03:09     01:51     01:06     02:58     00:47     00:10   00:17:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/23/2012 11:32:03 PM OK Võru